|
Published by on Jun 18th 2015, 4:08pm
|
Varsity Classic |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
New Balance Armory |
|
|
|
|
February 5, 2015 |
|
|
|
|
168th Street, NYC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boys EVENTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Varsity |
|
|
|
|
Boys 55 Meter Dash |
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Name |
Team |
Time |
|
|
1 |
Charles Headen |
LaSalle, PA |
6.1 |
|
|
2 |
Westley Edobi |
Union |
6.3 |
|
|
3 |
Nico Meola |
Kennett, PA |
6.4 |
|
|
4 |
Akeem Linda |
East Orange Campus |
6.5 |
|
|
5 |
Alijah Jackson |
Paramus Catholic |
6.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles |
|
|
|
|
Place |
Name |
Team |
Time |
|
|
1 |
Raymund Clarke |
Roselle |
7.4 |
|
|
2 |
Justice Stewart |
Union |
7.4 |
|
|
3 |
Tyraiq Beals |
East Orange Campus |
7.7 |
|
|
4 |
Luke Mayer |
DelBarton |
7.7 |
|
|
5 |
Dylan Soder |
Monroe-Woodbury |
7.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boys 200 M Dash |
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Name |
Team |
Time |
|
|
1 |
Sterlien Pierce |
Rancocas Valley |
21.8 |
|
|
2 |
Justes Noner |
Blair Academy |
22.1 |
|
|
3 |
Charles Helden |
LaSalle, PA |
22.2 |
|
|
4 |
Jamique Mitchell |
Newark Central |
22.2 |
|
|
5 |
Tom Cooper |
Monroe-Woodbury |
22.3 |
|
|
6 |
Jason Tate |
Bensalem |
22.2 |
|
|
7 |
Brandon Mourer |
Seton Hall Prep |
22.3 |
|
|
8 |
Christian Kildal-Bra |
Mendham |
22.3 |
|
|
9 |
Jared Benn |
Suffern |
22.3 |
|
|
10 |
Nico Meola |
Kennett, PA |
22.5 |
|
|
11 |
Mike Zupko |
CBA |
22.5 |
|
|
12 |
Dan Chisener |
Downingtown East |
22.5 |
|
|
13 |
Nate Allyne |
Downingtown West |
22.5 |
|
|
14 |
Raheem Robert |
Eastside HS |
22.5 |
|
|
15 |
Christian Ozoria |
Teaneck |
22.7 |
|
|
16 |
Junior Desir |
Montclair |
22.9 |
|
|
17 |
Isaiah Waters |
Montclair |
22.9 |
|
|
18 |
Jeremy Jennings |
Downingtown East |
22.9 |
|
|
19 |
Alijah Jackson |
Paramus Catholic |
23.0 |
|
|
20 |
Michael Aman |
Seton Hall Prep |
23.0 |
|
|
21 |
Austin Simms |
Lenape |
23.0 |
|
|
22 |
Chris Della Denna |
LaSalle, PA |
23.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boys 400 Meter Dash |
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Name |
Team |
Time |
|
|
1 |
Deshawne Bunion |
Rahway |
48.8 |
|
|
2 |
Raymund Clarke |
Roselle |
49.5 |
|
|
3 |
Brandon Mourer |
Seton Hall Prep |
49.6 |
|
|
4 |
Jack DeVizia |
CBA |
49.6 |
|
|
5 |
Raheen Roberts |
Eastside HS |
50.2 |
|
|
6 |
AJ Hall |
Pascack Valley |
50.5 |
|
|
7 |
Kevin Gangemi |
Cornwall |
50.6 |
|
|
8 |
DeVon McGriff |
Hanover Park |
51.0 |
|
|
9 |
Josh McLemore |
Downingtown West |
51.2 |
|
|
10 |
Nick Biden |
Haverford School |
51.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boys 800 Meter Run |
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Name |
Team |
Time |
|
|
1 |
Franklin Aririguzoh |
Notre Dame |
1:55.6 |
|
|
2 |
Matt Kamph |
Notre Dame |
1:56.0 |
|
|
3 |
Khai Samuels |
Pleasant Valley Track Clu |
1:58.1 |
|
|
4 |
Bryan Cabral |
Linden |
1:59.2 |
|
|
5 |
Cadell Darius |
Roselle |
1:59.9 |
|
|
6 |
Stefan Sutter |
LaSalle, PA |
2:01.4 |
|
|
7 |
Brett Bolyle |
Red Bank Catholic |
2:01.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boys 1600 Meter Run |
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Name |
Team |
Time |
|
|
1 |
Patrick Grant |
LaSalle, PA |
4:23.8 |
|
|
2 |
Grayson Hepp |
Germantown Friends |
4:26.5 |
|
|
3 |
Nick Dahl |
Germantown Friends |
4:27.2 |
|
|
4 |
Hogan Dwyer |
Seton Hall Prep |
4:27.4 |
|
|
5 |
Zack Weland |
Don Bosco |
4:30.9 |
|
|
6 |
Alex Kim |
Haverford School |
4:32.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boys 3200 Meter Run |
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Name |
Team |
Time |
|
|
1 |
Giacomo Taylor |
Trinity School |
9:36.7 |
|
|
2 |
David Rosas |
Don Bosco |
9:37.8 |
|
|
3 |
Chris Drace |
Pope John |
9:49.0 |
|
|
4 |
Steve Paul |
LaSalle, PA |
9:49.9 |
|
|
5 |
Seth Slavin |
Pleasant Valley Track Clu |
9:54.7 |
|
|
6 |
Chad Evans |
Haddonfield Memorial |
9:53.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boys Shot Put |
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Name |
Team |
Mark |
|
|
1 |
Sean Brennan |
Union Catholic |
58-10.5 |
|
|
2 |
Andrew Liskowitz |
CBA |
56-6 |
|
|
3 |
Andrew Tummino |
River Dell |
55-9.5 |
|
|
4 |
Kevin Benson |
Toms River North |
53-11 |
|
|
5 |
Will Lutkewitte |
CBA |
52-7.5 |
|
|
6 |
Milton Jones |
Glen Mills |
52-1 |
|
|
7 |
Nestali Deleon |
Jackson Liberty |
50-9.5 |
|
|
8 |
Ed Dennerlein |
Chatham |
50-11.5 |
|
|
9 |
Demar Stewart |
Hackensack |
50-9 |
|
|
10 |
David Carlson |
Kinston HS |
47-10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boys High Jump |
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Name |
Team |
Mark |
|
|
1 |
Jake Liebling |
Lenape |
6-6 |
|
|
2 |
Bashir Sanders |
Weequahic |
6-4 |
|
|
3 |
Diante Bah |
Rancocas Valley |
6-4 |
|
|
4 |
Chris Stone |
Springfield |
6-4 |
|
|
5 |
Anthony Matuano |
Hammonton |
6-4 |
|
|
6 |
Alex Sislo |
LaSalle, PA |
6-2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boys Pole Vault |
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Name |
Team |
Mark |
|
|
1 |
Sam Siegel |
Demarest |
14-0 |
|
|
2 |
Ed Eason |
LaSalle, PA |
13-6 |
|
|
2 |
Caleb Duffany |
Demarest |
13-6 |
|
|
4 |
Peter Chan |
DelBarton |
13-6 |
|
|
5 |
Brandon Nebiker |
Monroe-Woodbury |
13-0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boys Long Jump |
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Name |
Team |
Mark |
|
|
1 |
Juster Nance |
Blair Academy |
22-8 |
|
|
2 |
Tommy Smith |
Hackensack |
21-5 |
|
|
3 |
Anthony Roderick |
Hackley |
21-4.5 |
|
|
4 |
Allan Jacob |
Freehold Township |
21-3.5 |
|
|
5 |
Jimmy Holt |
Downingtown West |
21-2.5 |
|
|
6 |
Joe Gambetta |
DelBarton |
21-1.5 |
|
|
7 |
Aaron Curet |
Jackson Memorial |
21-0.5 |
|
|
8 |
Chris Stone |
Springfield |
21-=0 |
|
|
9 |
John Paul Dean |
Kennett, PA |
20-9.5 |
|
|
10 |
Zakigy Williams |
Rancocas Valley |
20-7.5 |
|
|
11 |
Jason Katz |
Ramapo |
20-6.5 |
|
|
12 |
Curtis Davis |
Rancocas Valley |
20-5.5 |
|
|
13 |
Drew Singleton |
Paramus Catholic |
20-5 |
|
|
14 |
Jacob Liedtka |
Notre Dame |
20-4.5 |
|
|
15 |
Alex Long |
Western Wayne HS, PA |
20-4.5 |
|
|
16 |
Tim Okebalama |
Jackson Memorial |
20-2 |
|
|
17 |
Youssef Tadross |
Monroe-woodbury |
20-1.5 |
|
|
18 |
Chris Carrion |
Monroe-woodbury |
20-0 |
|
|
19 |
Brandon Morgan |
Union Catholic |
20-0 |
|
|
20 |
Kesigh Deloatch |
Warwick Valley |
19-9.5 |
|
|
21 |
Shaheed Sanders |
Weequahic |
19-9.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boys Triple Jump |
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Name |
Team |
Mark |
|
|
1 |
Zakiyy Williams |
Rancocas Valley |
45-3.5 |
|
|
2 |
Aaron Curet |
Jackson Memorial |
45-0.25 |
|
|
3 |
Reggie Harris |
Haverford School |
44-7.75 |
|
|
4 |
Chris Carrion |
Monroe-Woodbury |
43-9.75 |
|
|
5 |
Tommy Smith |
Hackensack |
43-6.75 |
|
|
6 |
Kevin Harrison |
Lenape |
42-11.5 |
|
|
7 |
Alex Sislo |
LaSalle, PA |
42-10.75 |
|
|
8 |
Dennis Vandunk |
Warwick Valley |
42-9.12 |
|
|
9 |
Christian D'Andrea |
Archbishop Carroll |
41-10.5 |
|
|
10 |
Kesigh Deloatch |
Warwick Valley |
41-7.5 |
|
|
11 |
Caleb Appiah-Owus |
Bensalem |
41-6 |
|
|
12 |
Ben Mandel |
Pascack Valley |
41-6 |
|
|
13 |
Darian Alston |
Downingtown West |
41-4 |
|
|
14 |
Jeremy Jennings |
Downingtown West |
41-2.75 |
|
|
15 |
Armand Punjabi |
Ridgewood |
40-10.5 |
|
|
16 |
Tyler Towns |
Jackson Memorial |
40-5.5 |
|
|
17 |
AJ Mathelier |
Cornwall |
40-4.5 |
|
|
18 |
Tabriz Bumpas |
LaSalle, PA |
40-0.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay |
|
|
|
|
Place |
Team |
Time |
|
|
|
1 |
Newburgh |
3:24.3 |
|
|
|
2 |
Old Tappan High |
3:25.0 |
|
|
|
3 |
East Orange Campu |
3:25.4 |
|
|
|
4 |
Union Catholic |
3:26.7 |
|
|
|
5 |
Roselle |
3:26.9 |
|
|
|
6 |
Monroe-Woodbury |
3:28.0 |
|
|
|
7 |
Rahway |
3:30.7 |
|
|
|
8 |
Bensalem |
3:30.8 |
|
|
|
9 |
Eastside HS |
3:34.0 |
|
|
|
10 |
Kingston |
3:30.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay |
|
|
|
|
Place |
Team |
Time |
|
|
|
1 |
Rancocas Valley |
8:04.1 |
J. Colon-Cruz, T. Leacott, I. Curbelo, J. DeJesus |
|
2 |
Ridge |
8:04.5 |
|
|
|
3 |
Morris Hills |
8:04.8 |
|
|
|
4 |
Toms River North |
8:06.2 |
|
|
|
5 |
Haddonfield Memo |
8:06.7 |
|
|
|
6 |
Kingston |
8:08.7 |
|
|
|
7 |
Ridgewood |
8:09.9 |
|
|
|
8 |
Union Catholic |
8:11.4 |
|
|
|
9 |
Bensalem |
8:11.7 |
|
|
|
10 |
Monroe-Woodbury |
8:12.7 |
|
|
|
11 |
Collegiate |
8:13.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boys Distance Medley Relay |
|
|
|
|
Place |
Team |
Time |
|
|
|
1 |
CBA |
10:20.4 |
D. Anzano, M. Zupko, C. Lunny, B. Ferro |
|
|
2 |
Don Bosco |
10:26.4 |
|
|
|
3 |
Conestoga |
10:29.5 |
|
|
|
4 |
Haddon Twp |
10:31.3 |
|
|
|
5 |
Westfield |
10:33.8 |
|
|
|
6 |
Jackson Memorial |
10:37.8 |
|
|
7 |
Summt |
10:38.5 |
|
|
8 |
Downingtown West |
10:40.5 |
|
|
9 |
St Joseph Sea |
10:47.7 |
|
|
10 |
Warwick Valley |
10:49.9 |
|
|
11 |
Voorhees |
10:46.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girls EVENTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Varsity |
|
|
|
|
Girls 55 Meter Dash |
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Name |
Team |
Time |
|
|
1 |
Haisha Bisiolu |
Union |
6.9 |
|
|
2 |
Nicole Dodrill |
No. Rockland |
7.0 |
|
|
3 |
Iyanna Jenkins |
Linden |
7.4 |
|
|
4 |
Toni James |
Teaneck |
7.4 |
|
|
5 |
Kendall Austin |
Montclair |
7.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles |
|
|
|
|
Place |
Name |
Team |
Time |
|
|
1 |
Ciara Leonard |
Cheltenham |
7.6 |
|
|
2 |
Chibu Ike |
Linden |
8.0 |
|
|
3 |
Janiel Slowly |
Cheltenham |
8.2 |
|
|
4 |
Madison Langley-W |
Cheltenham |
8.3 |
|
|
5 |
Alana Herran |
Union Catholic |
8.3 |
|
|
6 |
Kat Brzozawski |
Ramapo HS |
8.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girls 200 M Dash |
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Name |
Team |
Time |
|
|
1 |
Imani Solan |
Suffern |
24.1 |
|
|
2 |
Chaliel Brissett |
Cheltenham |
24.4 |
|
|
3 |
Haisha Bisiolu |
Union Catholic |
24.7 |
|
|
4 |
Nicole Burke |
Cheltenham |
25.4 |
|
|
5 |
Jordan Coverson |
Union Catholic |
25.6 |
|
|
6 |
Emma Osborne |
Summit |
25.7 |
|
|
7 |
Claudia Piron |
Summit |
25.9 |
|
|
8 |
Nicole Dodrill |
North Rockland |
26.1 |
|
|
9 |
Aminah Sarraga |
Teaneck |
26.1 |
|
|
10 |
Audrey O'Neill |
Mendham |
26.1 |
|
|
11 |
Maria Acosta |
Paramus Catholic |
26.2 |
|
|
12 |
Chibo Ike |
Linden |
26.2 |
|
|
13 |
Gabrielle Gilbert |
Elizabeth |
26.2 |
|
|
14 |
Monica Heil |
St. John Vianney |
26.2 |
|
|
15 |
Jackie Ginty |
East Islip HS |
26.2 |
|
|
16 |
Casey Lyness |
Morris Hills |
26.4 |
|
|
17 |
Amaya Chadwick |
Union Catholic |
26.7 |
|
|
18 |
Saborrah Cooper |
Wequahic |
26.7 |
|
|
19 |
Katie DiFrancesco |
St. John Vianney |
26.7 |
|
|
20 |
Alex Andres |
Cheltenham |
27.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girls 400 Meter Dash |
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Name |
Team |
Time |
|
|
1 |
Kamryn McIntosh |
Suffern |
54.5 |
|
|
2 |
Maria Acosta |
Paramus Catholic |
58.5 |
|
|
3 |
Jorden Caoverson |
Union Catholic |
58.7 |
|
|
4 |
Katie DiFrancesco |
St. John Vianney |
59.1 |
|
|
5 |
Sierra Tonnesen |
Mendham |
59.1 |
|
|
6 |
Alex Andrews |
Cheltenham |
59.3 |
|
|
7 |
Jillian Decker |
Cornwall |
59.6 |
|
|
8 |
Morgan Menzzasal |
Monroe-Woodbury |
60.0 |
|
|
9 |
Taryn Milbourne |
Germantown Friends |
60.1 |
|
|
10 |
Lauren Brzozowski |
Ramapo |
60.1 |
|
|
11 |
Gabby Fanning |
Cornwall |
60.2 |
|
|
12 |
Caitlyn Ubl |
Old Tappan |
60.4 |
|
|
13 |
Jana Graham |
Notre Dame |
60.8 |
|
|
14 |
Marissa Topolski |
Lenape |
60.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girls 800 Meter Run |
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Name |
Team |
Time |
|
|
1 |
Catherine Pagano |
No. Highlands |
2:09.8 |
|
|
2 |
Anna Jurew |
Nightingale-Bamford |
2:16.9 |
|
|
3 |
Rachel Ludwikowski |
Suffern |
2:18.0 |
|
|
4 |
Jennifer Mickens |
Pleasant Valley |
2:20.4 |
|
|
5 |
Brigit Andersson |
Germantown Friends |
2:21.0 |
|
|
6 |
Megan Brockmeier |
IHA |
2:22.7 |
|
|
7 |
Arianna Wallace |
Cheltenham |
2:23.4 |
|
|
8 |
Madelyn McConnon |
Jefferson |
2:23.7 |
|
|
9 |
Meghan Horan |
Twin Valley |
2:24.0 |
|
|
10 |
Ja'El Keyes |
Union |
2:24.3 |
|
|
11 |
Alex George |
Eastern Area HS |
2:24.6 |
|
|
12 |
Chelsea Lee |
Pascack Valley |
2:24.9 |
|
|
13 |
Olivia Randolph |
Teaneck |
2:25.3 |
|
|
14 |
Diana Hammerston |
Eastern Area HS |
2:26.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girls 1600 Meter Run |
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Name |
Team |
Time |
|
|
1 |
Sarah Walker |
Germantown Friends |
5:01.6 |
|
|
2 |
Julia Stevenson |
Hackley HS |
5:11/6 |
|
|
3 |
Emma Planck |
Downingtown West |
5:12.2 |
|
|
4 |
Colleen Buckley |
IHA |
5:13.7 |
|
|
5 |
Emily Bracken |
Bishop Shanahan |
5:14.2 |
|
|
6 |
Gracie Eastein |
Red Bank Catholic |
5:15.8 |
|
|
7 |
Carolina Beroutsos |
Nightingale |
5:16.8 |
|
|
8 |
Brenna Remick |
St. John Vianney |
5:19.3 |
|
|
9 |
Ella Ketchum |
Poly Prep |
5:21.2 |
|
|
10 |
Michelle Kubasek |
Bergen Tech |
5:23.6 |
|
|
11 |
Emma P:ettit |
Trinity |
5:24.5 |
|
|
12 |
Alice Wister |
Germantown Friends |
5:25.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girls 3200 Meter Run |
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Name |
Team |
Time |
|
|
1 |
Ally Rome |
Dallas |
11:18.2 |
|
|
2 |
G. Tabhachino |
IHA |
11:29.5 |
|
|
3 |
Mgean Cronk |
Red Bank Catholic |
11:42.3 |
|
|
4 |
Caitlin O'Brien |
Jackson Memorial |
11:42.7 |
|
|
5 |
Hannah Mellino |
Cornwall |
11:43.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girls Shot Put |
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Name |
Team |
Mark |
|
|
1 |
Jessica Molina |
Westwood |
47-2.5 |
|
|
2 |
Amarys Berry |
Hackensack |
43-9.0 |
|
|
3 |
Niko Kanaris |
Demarest |
42-5.5 |
|
|
4 |
Alyssa Wilson |
Donovan Catholic |
40-0.0 |
|
|
5 |
Adia Ledbetter |
Roselle Catholic |
39-8.0 |
|
|
6 |
Valerie Hinds |
Kingston |
39-8.0 |
|
|
7 |
Alanna Robinson |
Montclair |
38-0.25 |
|
|
8 |
Jordan Wildermoth |
Jefferson Memorial |
37-10.75 |
|
|
9 |
Sam Ferraro |
Demarest |
36-10 |
|
|
10 |
Fidele Jules |
Red Bank Catholic |
36-5.25 |
|
|
11 |
Ashley Alexander |
Cheltenham |
36-1.75 |
|
|
12 |
Taylor Whitaker |
Union |
34-4 |
|
|
13 |
Victoria Perez |
Pope John |
34-3.5 |
|
|
14 |
Kellyann James |
Weequahic |
33-10 |
|
|
15 |
Kayla Rosado |
RiverDell |
33-8.5 |
|
|
16 |
Katie Wisotsky |
Mendham |
33-8.5 |
|
|
17 |
Teasha McKoy |
Germantown Friends |
33-3.5 |
|
|
18 |
Jaimie Parisi |
Hackensack |
33-2 |
|
|
19 |
Julia Wojciechowski |
North Rockland |
33-0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girls High Jump |
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Name |
Team |
Mark |
|
|
1 |
Faith Penny |
East Islip |
5-6 |
|
|
2 |
Natalie Cowan |
Hammington |
5-6 |
|
|
3 |
Jessica Creedon |
Ridge |
5-4 |
|
|
4 |
Chevelle Hunte |
Weequanic |
5-2 |
|
|
5 |
Rosa Menyhonth |
Paramus Catholic |
5-0 |
|
|
6 |
Marissa Mileski |
North Rockland |
5-0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girls Pole Vault |
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Name |
Team |
Mark |
|
|
1 |
Sam Beyer |
Monroe Woodbury |
12' |
|
|
2 |
Catherine Rozalski |
Queen of Peace |
11'6" |
|
|
3 |
Lauren Bilali |
Old Tappan |
11' |
|
|
4 |
Katlyn Rymarzow |
Pope John |
11' |
|
|
5 |
Julia Mszamski |
Mendham |
10'6" |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girls Long Jump |
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Name |
Team |
Mark |
|
|
1 |
Sydney McLaughlin |
Union Catholic |
19-4 |
|
|
2 |
Alana Herron |
Union Catholic |
18-4.5 |
|
|
3 |
Ariel Mitchell |
Lenape |
17-9.25 |
|
|
4 |
Madison Langley-W |
Cheltenham |
17-9.25 |
|
|
5 |
Kelly Ann |
Weequahic |
17-6.5 |
|
|
6 |
Katie McKeon |
Ridgewood |
16-6.5 |
|
|
7 |
Asia Young |
Holy Spirit |
16-8 |
|
|
8 |
Domonique Panton |
Freehold Township |
16-6 |
|
|
9 |
Janiel Slowly |
Cheltenham |
16-3 |
|
|
10 |
Rachel McMahon |
Trinity |
16-2.5 |
|
|
11 |
Bailey Gellis |
Southern |
16-1.5 |
|
|
12 |
Krista Forbes |
River Dell |
16-1 |
|
|
13 |
Amanda Murolo |
Montville |
16-0 |
|
|
14 |
Annika Anderson |
Poly Prep |
15-11 |
|
|
15 |
Alexis Troth |
Paramus Catholic |
15-11 |
|
|
16 |
Christa Sidoti |
Cornwall |
15-10 |
|
|
17 |
Blythe Hehmeyer |
Montville |
15-9.25 |
|
|
18 |
Kelly Knudsen |
Southern |
15-9.5 |
|
|
19 |
Deb Makjowicz |
IHA |
15-7.5 |
|
|
20 |
Jessica Creedon |
Ridge |
15-6.5 |
|
|
21 |
Kristen Frombach |
Rancocas Valley |
15-6 |
|
|
22 |
Nia VanBrackle |
Teaneck |
15-5.5 |
|
|
23 |
Bria Henry |
Union Catholic |
15-2.5 |
|
|
24 |
Erin Hughes |
RiverDell |
15-2.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girls Triple Jump |
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Name |
Team |
Mark |
|
|
1 |
Domonique Panton |
Freehold Township |
39-3.25 |
|
|
2 |
Kellyann James |
Weequahic |
38-3 |
|
|
3 |
Rosie Meryhart |
Paramus Catholic |
37-3.5 |
|
|
4 |
Anika Dwyer |
North Rockland |
36-6 |
|
|
5 |
Marina Reilly |
River Dell |
36-3 |
|
|
6 |
Ryan Freeman |
Summit |
35-8.75 |
|
|
7 |
Evelyn Berecz |
Downingtown East |
35-3.25 |
|
|
8 |
Rachel McMahon |
Trinity |
34-8.75 |
|
|
9 |
Bria Henry |
Union Catholic |
34-1.25 |
|
|
10 |
Shannon Nixon |
Cheltenham |
34-0.25 |
|
|
11 |
Gabriella Zak |
Hackley |
33-11.5 |
|
|
12 |
Bailey Gellis |
Southern |
33-11 |
|
|
13 |
Libby DeVita |
Ridgewood |
33-9.75 |
|
|
14 |
Talayia Rogers |
Rancocas Valley |
33-9.25 |
|
|
15 |
Joy Clarke |
Union Catholic |
33-7.25 |
|
|
16 |
Lizzy Schmoll |
Southern |
33-5.75 |
|
|
17 |
Nia VanBrackle |
Teaneck |
33-4 |
|
|
18 |
Michelle Mitchell |
Monroe-Woodbury |
33-1.5 |
|
|
19 |
Alexis Trott |
Paramus Catholic |
32-11.25 |
|
|
20 |
Sarah Kohaut |
Summit |
32-7.5 |
|
|
21 |
Christy White |
Washingtonville |
32-7 |
|
|
22 |
Neysa Coay-Hall |
Rancocas Valley |
32-5.5 |
|
|
23 |
Deb Majkowicz |
IHA |
32-5.5 |
|
|
24 |
Jade Long |
Ridgewood |
32-4.5 |
|
|
25 |
Alexis Acevedo |
Monroe-Woodbury |
32-2.5 |
|
|
26 |
Annika Anderson |
Poly Prep |
32-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay |
|
|
|
|
Place |
Team |
Time |
|
|
|
1 |
Union Catholic |
4:03.5 |
M. Williams, C. Lamadieu, A. Orgue-Shibazz, C. Piiro |
|
2 |
Suffern |
4:04.3 |
|
|
|
3 |
Monroe-Woodbury |
4:05.7 |
|
|
|
4 |
Rahway |
4:06.4 |
|
|
|
5 |
Ramapo |
4:08.1 |
|
|
|
6 |
North Rockland |
4:12.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay |
|
|
|
|
Place |
Team |
Time |
|
|
|
1 |
Ridge |
9:37.0 |
|
|
|
2 |
Southern Regional |
9:39.6 |
|
|
|
3 |
Monroe-Woodbury |
9:45.0 |
|
|
|
4 |
Rumson Fairhaven |
9:48.4 |
|
|
|
5 |
Suffern |
9:50.2 |
|
|
|
6 |
Westfield |
9:51.3 |
|
|
|
7 |
Ramapo |
9:51.8 |
|
|
|
8 |
Lenape |
9:52.4 |
|
|
|
9 |
Downingtown East |
9:56.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girls Distance Medley Relay |
|
|
|
|
Place |
Team |
Time |
K. Bonnet, C. Bonnet, J. Fooshell, B. Gess |
|
|
1 |
Haddonfield |
12:03.4 |
|
|
|
2 |
Lenape |
12:04.9 |
|
|
|
3 |
North Rockland |
12:14.6 |
|
|
|
4 |
Union Catholic |
12:27.0 |
|
|
|
5 |
Cornwall |
12:28.8 |
|
|
|
6 |
Red Bank Catholic |
12:31.7 |
|
|
7 |
Monroe-Woodbury |
12:32.8 |
|
|
8 |
Shawnee HS |
12:34.1 |
|
|
9 |
Montclair |
12:35.7 |
|
|
10 |
Ridgewood |
12:36.4 |
|
|
11 |
Conestoga |
12:54.9 |
|
|
12 |
Ridge |
13:00.8 |
|
|