Doden Field House
Cedarville University - Cedarville, Ohio
Feb. 6, 2016 - 10:00 a.m.
Girls - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Cin. Withrow 54 2) Kings Mills Kings 51
3) Huber Heights Wayne 46 4) Cin. Sycamore 37.50
5) Beavercreek 37 6) Day. Chaminade-Julienne 36
7) Liberty Twp. Lakota East 32 8) Worth. Thomas Worthington 31
9) Newark 27 10) Springboro 22
10) Centerville 22 12) Vandalia Butler 21
13) Greenon High School 19 14) Pataskala Licking Hts. 17
15) Cin. Seton 13 16) Cin. Wyoming 12
16) Chill. Unioto 12 18) Day. Carroll 10
18) Clayton Northmont 10 18) Cin. Princeton 10
18) Mt. Orab Western Brown 10 18) Botkins Local School 10
18) Tri-County North HS 10 24) Pitsburg Franklin Monroe 9
25) Col. Wellington School 7 26) Monroe Lemon-Monroe 6
27) Troy 5 27) Cin. Mt. Notre Dame 5
29) Dayton Ponitz 4 29) Miami Trace 4
29) Fort Loramie 4 29) Waverly 4
33) Wapakoneta 3 33) Cin. Walnut Hills 3
35) Miami East High School 2 36) Smithville 1.50
37) Chill. Zane Trace 1 37) Clark. Clinton-Massie 1
Event 1 Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
Meet Record: % 5-06 5 girls at this height
Fieldhouse: & 5-06 5 girls at this height
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Barrett, Tana SR Newark 5-04.00 1.62m 10
2 Smith, J'Alyiea SO Cin. Withrow 5-02.00 1.57m 8
3 Ruffin, Angela JR Cin. Sycamor 5-00.00 1.52m 6
4 Thies, Hailey SO Tri-County N J5-00.00 1.52m 5
5 Kreill, Corina SR Vandalia But 4-10.00 1.47m 3.50
5 Gregory, Leia Kentucky Eli 4-10.00 1.47m
5 Digiovanna, Meghan SO Cin. Sycamor 4-10.00 1.47m 3.50
5 Davis, Jenna Clark County 4-10.00 1.47m
9 Swarts, Grace FR Vandalia But J4-10.00 1.47m 1.50
9 McCanna, Taylor JR Smithville J4-10.00 1.47m 1.50
9 Blum, Emma Unattached J4-10.00 1.47m
12 Miller, Morgan SR Chill. Zane J4-10.00 1.47m
13 Simmons, Graysen JR Huber Height 4-08.00 1.42m
13 Howard, Akaila SR Huber Height 4-08.00 1.42m
13 Colby, Anna FR Cin. Mt. Not 4-08.00 1.42m
13 Hatase, Hikari JR Cin. Sycamor 4-08.00 1.42m
17 Barbara, Julia SR Day. Carroll 4-06.00 1.37m
17 Bete, Annie FR Day. Carroll 4-06.00 1.37m
19 taylor, Dariona JR Trotwood-Mad 4-04.00 1.32m
19 Kelly, Maddie SR Beavercreek 4-04.00 1.32m
19 Kuhn, Elizabeth SR Kings Mills 4-04.00 1.32m
19 Calabrese, Devin Beavercreek 4-04.00 1.32m
19 Piatka, Mackenzie SR Beavercreek 4-04.00 1.32m
19 Dimeff, Rachel SO Beavercreek 4-04.00 1.32m
25 Jenney, Elise FR Johnstown-Mo 4-02.00 1.27m
25 Offenburger, Noel SR Johnstown-Mo 4-02.00 1.27m
25 Delk, Jocie SO Beavercreek 4-02.00 1.27m
25 Maclean, Emily JR Beavercreek 4-02.00 1.27m
25 Johnson, Siaira FR Centerville 4-02.00 1.27m
-- Bunse, Amanda FR Kings Mills NH
-- Lane, Emma SO Centerville NH
-- Bauer, Shelby SR Beavercreek NH
-- Hardyman, Chastity SR Mt. Orab Wes NH
Event 3 Girls Weight Throw
=================================================================================
Meet Record: % 58-02 1/31/2015 Kaylee Antill, Dresden Tri-
Fieldhouse: & 58-02 1/31/2015 Kaylee Antill, Dresden Tri-
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Barth, Emma SR Springboro 40-11.00 12.47m 10
2 Brown, Olivia SR Day. Chamina 39-08.00 12.09m 8
3 Wooten, Bri Huber Height 38-03.00 11.65m 6
4 Stewart, Adriana SR Centerville 37-04.00 11.37m 5
5 Tracy, Jenna JR Centerville 36-03.00 11.04m 4
6 Barr, Kaila FR Waverly 34-03.00 10.43m 3
7 Mohan, Autumn SO Chill. Uniot 31-10.00 9.70m 1
7 Parsons, Brianna SR Pataskala Li 31-10.00 9.70m 1
7 Berry, Nicole JR Pitsburg Fra 31-10.00 9.70m 1
10 Rose, Lauren SR Day. Chamina 30-05.00 9.27m
11 Sentman, Baylee JR Mt. Orab Wes 30-02.00 9.19m
12 Pettit, Kalli SR Springboro 27-04.00 8.33m
13 Zelinkas, Alison SO Beavercreek 26-10.00 8.17m
14 Williams, Juia SO Centerville 26-06.00 8.07m
15 Peters-Thornton, Queen JR Day. Chamina 24-00.00 7.31m
16 Grayson, Leeci JR Huber Height 23-01.00 7.03m
17 Hice, Autumn FR Chill. Uniot 22-03.00 6.78m
18 Anderson, Tierney SO Huber Height 21-11.00 6.68m
19 Hawkins, Aeryonne JR Day. Chamina 21-09.00 6.62m
20 Moesner, Alyssa SO Springboro 21-08.00 6.60m
21 Bodell, Cherokee SO Pataskala Li 21-02.00 6.45m
22 Bruder, Caroline FR Centerville 20-03.00 6.17m
23 Fourman, Shelbi SR Arcanum 19-03.00 5.86m
23 Long, Shelby JR Day. Carroll 19-03.00 5.86m
25 Kurucz, Lu FR Centerville 18-10.00 5.74m
26 Schlegal, Maria SO Day. Carroll 18-08.00 5.68m
27 Johnson, Ciarah JR Huber Height 14-09.00 4.49m
-- Brown, Ravin FR Day. Carroll ND
-- Mcdavid, Kalesha SR Spring. Sout ND
-- Wamsley, Jada FR Huber Height ND
-- Taylor, Isis FR Day. Carroll ND
Event 5 Girls Shot Put
=================================================================================
Meet Record: % 43-11 2/4/2012 D'Monami Gardner, Cin. Withrow
Fieldhouse: & 43-11 2/4/2012 D'Monami Gardner, Cin. Withrow
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Brown, Olivia SR Day. Chamina 36-02.00 11.02m 10
2 Berry, Nicole JR Pitsburg Fra 35-06.00 10.82m 8
3 Pack, Brianna JR Mt. Orab Wes 35-05.00 10.79m 6
4 Walters, Kelsey SR Troy 35-01.00 10.69m 5
5 Seyfang, Katie MT 32-09.00 9.98m 4
6 Barth, Emma SR Springboro 32-07.00 9.93m 3
7 Stewart, Adriana SR Centerville 31-11.00 9.72m 2
8 Burton, Jocelyn JR Clark. Clint 31-06.00 9.60m 1
9 Mohan, Autumn SO Chill. Uniot 30-08.00 9.34m
10 Hursh, Emily SO Harrison 30-02.50 9.20m
11 Tracy, Jenna JR Centerville 30-02.00 9.19m
12 Akukwe, Ngozi Kentucky Eli 29-09.50 9.08m
13 Barr, Kaila FR Waverly 29-08.00 9.04m
14 Sentman, Baylee JR Mt. Orab Wes 29-02.00 8.89m
15 Hitt, Lauren SO Worth. Thoma 29-01.50 8.87m
16 Reese, Teahna SR Cin. Sycamor 28-07.50 8.72m
17 Pettit, Kalli SR Springboro 28-07.00 8.71m
18 Kante, Diaka JR Cin. Withrow 28-04.50 8.64m
19 Bath, Makayla SR Cin. Sycamor 28-00.50 8.54m
20 Brooks, Kylee SO Troy 27-08.00 8.43m
20 Wooten, Bri Huber Height 27-08.00 8.43m
22 Mills, Darynne SO Cin. Princet 27-06.00 8.38m
23 Ward, Alana JR Trotwood-Mad 27-01.00 8.25m
24 Moss, Becky FR Cin. Mt. Not 27-00.00 8.22m
24 Fair, Megan JR Cin. Mt. Not 27-00.00 8.22m
26 Rose, Lauren SR Day. Chamina 26-05.50 8.06m
27 Stephens, Abby SR Reading 25-03.50 7.70m
28 Stinson, Kei'asha SO Cin. Princet 25-03.00 7.69m
29 Chambers, Tiara JR Trotwood-Mad 25-01.50 7.65m
30 Long, Shelby JR Day. Carroll 24-10.00 7.56m
31 Parsons, Brianna SR Pataskala Li 24-00.00 7.31m
32 Taylor, Isis FR Day. Carroll 23-11.50 7.30m
33 Williams, Juia SO Centerville 23-07.00 7.18m
34 Peters-Thornton, Queen JR Day. Chamina 23-06.00 7.16m
35 Jennings, Jillian FR Johnstown-Mo 23-04.50 7.12m
36 Mcdavid, Kalesha SR Spring. Sout 23-02.00 7.06m
37 Bodell, Cherokee SO Pataskala Li 22-07.50 6.89m
38 Hice, Autumn FR Chill. Uniot 22-03.50 6.79m
39 Moesner, Alyssa SO Springboro 22-00.50 6.71m
40 Bruder, Caroline FR Centerville 21-09.00 6.62m
41 Zelinkas, Alison SO Beavercreek 21-01.00 6.42m
42 Johnson, Ciarah JR Huber Height 20-10.50 6.36m
43 Grayson, Leeci JR Huber Height 20-09.50 6.33m
44 Fourman, Shelbi SR Arcanum 20-05.50 6.23m
45 Cooke, Annie FR Worth. Thoma 20-01.00 6.12m
45 Kurucz, Lu FR Centerville 20-01.00 6.12m
47 Brown, Ravin FR Day. Carroll 19-11.50 6.08m
48 Anderson, Tierney SO Huber Height 19-05.00 5.91m
49 Hawkins, Aeryonne JR Day. Chamina 17-07.50 5.37m
50 Wamsley, Jada FR Huber Height 15-10.50 4.83m
51 Louis, Madison Beavercreek 15-01.00 4.59m
-- Fitzgerald, Aislinn SR Beavercreek ND
-- Schlegal, Maria SO Day. Carroll ND
-- Metalitskaya, Julia SO Cin. Sycamor ND
-- Delawder, Haley SO Huber Height ND
-- Rodgers, Anntananda SR Cin. Princet ND
-- Shtewi, Maria SR Cin. Princet ND
-- Ayer, Taylor SR Cin. Summit ND
Event 7 Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================================
Meet Record: % 12-00 2/25/2006 Melissa Beerse, Unattached
Fieldhouse: & 12-00 2/25/2006 Mellissa Beerse, Unattached
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Schoster, Anna SR Cin. Seton 11-06.00 3.50m 9
1 Bunse, Lily SR Kings Mills 11-06.00 3.50m 9
3 Simmons, Graysen JR Huber Height 11-00.00 3.35m 6
4 Wasson, Mackenzie JR Beavercreek 10-00.00 3.04m 5
5 Dima, Grace Club Altius J10-00.00 3.04m
6 Meyer, Andrea SR Fort Loramie 9-06.00 2.89m 4
7 Cayton, Brittany SR Newark J9-06.00 2.89m 3
8 Welch, Emily SR Unattached 9-00.00 2.74m
9 Kallett, Christina SR Day. Carroll J9-00.00 2.74m 1
9 Jones, Stasia SO Kings Mills J9-00.00 2.74m 1
9 Scogin, Codi SO Huber Height J9-00.00 2.74m 1
12 Powell, Alyssa SO Springboro 8-06.00 2.59m
12 Pflaumer, Olivia JR Chill. Zane 8-06.00 2.59m
14 Demeter, Jenna JR Spring. Sout 8-00.00 2.43m
15 Mehaffie, Marina JR Arcanum 7-00.00 2.13m
15 Barton, Jessica JR Centerville 7-00.00 2.13m
15 Caylee, Sasser Unattached 7-00.00 2.13m
15 Ray, Caitlynne SO Newark 7-00.00 2.13m
15 Lane, Emma SO Centerville 7-00.00 2.13m
15 Boarders, Eryca JR Newark 7-00.00 2.13m
21 Bertke, Mackenzie SO Huber Height 6-00.00 1.82m
-- Vaughn, Chimond Kentucky Eli NH
-- Peete, Faith Kentucky Eli NH
-- McCohn, Katelyn Clark County NH
-- Berndsen, Rachel SR Cin. Walnut NH
-- Long, Shelby JR Day. Carroll NH
-- Smith, Amanda JR Beavercreek NH
-- Robertson, Taylor SO Huber Height NH
-- Corbi, Hannah SO Johnstown-Mo NH
Event 9 Girls Long Jump
=================================================================================
Meet Record: % 18-07 2/25/2006 Mikeal Roberts, Princeton
Fieldhouse: & 18-07 2/25/2006 Mikeal Roberts, Princeton HS
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Carpenter, Niyah JR Cin. Withrow 18-00.00 5.48m 10
2 Richardson, Ashley SR Huber Height 16-00.00 4.87m 8
3 Beckum-Denson, Markeita JR Cin. Princet 15-10.50 4.83m 6
4 Dimeff, Rachel SO Beavercreek 15-07.00 4.74m 5
5 Alexander, Taiza SR Kentucky Eli 15-06.75 4.74m
6 Edwards, Mariah SR Unattached 15-06.50 4.73m
7 Sabo, Haley SR Day. Carroll 15-04.75 4.69m 4
8 Guckenberger, Emma SR Kings Mills 15-02.00 4.62m 3
9 Hill, Leila FR Clayton Nort 14-06.50 4.43m 2
10 Miller, Morgan SR Chill. Zane 14-06.00 4.41m 1
11 Barber, Rachael Unattached 14-05.50 4.40m
11 Gregory, Leia Kentucky Eli 14-05.50 4.40m
13 Maclean, Katie SO Beavercreek 14-02.75 4.33m
14 Howard, Amaya SO Huber Height 14-02.50 4.33m
15 Anene, Isabella JR Vandalia But 14-02.25 4.32m
16 Stewart, Adriana SR Centerville 13-11.00 4.24m
17 Reed, LeAia JR Cin. Mt. Not 13-08.50 4.17m
18 Hughes, Olivia JR Worth. Thoma 13-07.50 4.15m
19 DiCarlo, Bella FR Cin. Mt. Not 13-07.25 4.14m
20 DiCarlo, Olivia JR Cin. Mt. Not 13-06.50 4.12m
21 Theobald, Victoria SO Vandalia But 13-05.00 4.08m
22 Putnam, Bethany SR Unattached 13-04.50 4.07m
23 Paietta, Elise SR Day. Carroll 13-02.50 4.02m
24 Cayton, Brittany SR Newark 12-09.25 3.89m
25 Hartman, Isabelle JR Jamestown Gr 12-08.75 3.87m
26 Hickey, Hanna SO Centerville 12-06.50 3.82m
27 Patton, Tori SR Mt. Orab Wes 12-06.00 3.81m
28 Ray, Caitlynne SO Newark 12-05.00 3.78m
29 Peacock, Sierra SR Beavercreek 12-03.00 3.73m
30 Beerman, Olivia Cin Christia 12-02.75 3.72m
31 Neu, Brooke Cin Christia 12-01.50 3.69m
32 Blenk, Emily SO Johnstown-Mo 11-11.00 3.63m
33 Maclean, Emily JR Beavercreek 11-10.50 3.61m
34 Hooks, Gus SO Huntington 11-08.25 3.56m
35 Crawford, Casey JR Reading 10-10.00 3.30m
36 Wolfe, Katie SR Beavercreek 10-08.25 3.25m
37 Weiss, Kaitlyn Cin Christia 10-07.00 3.22m
38 Hannah, Watercutter FR Newark 10-06.50 3.21m
-- Warren, Kelsey SR Unattached FOUL
-- Thies, Hailey SO Tri-County N FOUL
-- Diggs Hall, Allyicia FR Worth. Thoma FOUL
-- Dabo, Haja JR Worth. Thoma FOUL
-- Howard, Akaila SR Huber Height FOUL
-- Doss, Madison SR Huber Height FOUL
-- Brightman, Maria SO Huber Height FOUL
-- Bertke, Mackenzie SO Huber Height FOUL
-- Wendlandt, Kjersti FR Centerville FOUL
-- Willets, Emily SR Beavercreek FOUL
-- Brown, Kaille SR Cin. Seton FOUL
-- Powell, Alyssa SO Springboro FOUL
-- Hill, Chelsey FR Huber Height FOUL
-- Smith, Nasia FR Trotwood-Mad FOUL
-- Robertson, Taylor SO Huber Height FOUL
-- Portis, Makayla SO Huber Height FOUL
-- Oglesby, Jordan JR Huber Height FOUL
Event 11 Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Meet Record: % 8.32 2/4/2012 Cierra Brown, Day. Chamina
Fieldhouse: & 8.32 2/4/2012 Cierra Brown, Day. Chamina
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Pennington, Destiny JR Cin. Withrow 9.08q 5
2 Hill, Leila FR Clayton Nort 9.16q 6
3 Thies, Hailey SO Tri-County N 9.51q 1
4 Patton, Tori SR Mt. Orab Wes 9.56q 2
5 Smith, J'Alyiea SO Cin. Withrow 9.77q 7
6 Toth, Anastasia JR Worth. Thoma 9.81q 5
7 Smith, Megan JR Wapakoneta 9.84q 2
8 Warren, Brooklyn JR Vandalia But 9.99q 3
9 Becker, Emilee SO Newark 10.01q 1
10 Schoster, Anna SR Cin. Seton 10.03q 6
11 Metalitskaya, Julia SO Cin. Sycamor 10.04q 6
12 Hodgkin, Zariah SO Cin. Withrow 10.15q 8
13 Hookfin, Naomi SO Spring. Sout 10.22q 6
14 Stegemiller, Aubrey Warriors TC 10.27q 4
15 Folino, Jessica SR Jamestown Gr 10.27q 6
16 Dunne, Kate SO Cin. Sycamor 10.27q 3
17 Powell, Alyssa SO Springboro 10.35 8
18 Godbey, Megan SR Reading 10.43 7
19 Hartman, Isabelle JR Jamestown Gr 10.48 5
20 Gerke, Alexis SO Cin. Seton 10.49 1
21 Gluntz, Kacee SR Warriors TC 10.57 6
22 Jones, Diamond JR Huber Height 10.76 4
23 Cummings, J'Brielle SR Trotwood-Mad 10.76 4
24 Jones, Jaelee JR Huber Height 10.82 4
25 Gibson, Monique SO Day. Chamina 10.84 8
26 Allen, Ta'Miya JR Trotwood-Mad 10.90 2
27 Kuhn, Elizabeth SR Kings Mills 10.94 4
28 Willets, Emily SR Beavercreek 10.96 4
29 Wendlandt, Kjersti FR Centerville 11.24 8
30 Braddix, Darian Sparrow TC 11.50 7
31 Shassere, Lauren SR Cin. Sycamor 11.64 6
32 Lane, Emma SO Centerville 11.69 1
33 Blenk, Emily SO Johnstown-Mo 11.69 5
34 Hudson, Kayla SO Day. Carroll 11.77 8
35 Clayton, Markayla SR Huntington 11.93 8
36 Richardson, Ashley SR Huber Height 11.96 3
37 Dixon, KiEra JR Day. Chamina 12.22 7
38 Shamp, Ashley FR Springboro 12.26 7
39 Brady, Alexia SO Huber Height 12.36 1
Event 11 Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Meet Record: % 8.32 2/4/2012 Cierra Brown, Day. Chamina
Fieldhouse: & 8.32 2/4/2012 Cierra Brown, Day. Chamina
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Smith, J'Alyiea SO Cin. Withrow 8.69 1 10
2 Hill, Leila FR Clayton Nort 8.85 1 8
3 Pennington, Destiny JR Cin. Withrow 8.90 1 6
4 Thies, Hailey SO Tri-County N 9.43 1 5
5 Schoster, Anna SR Cin. Seton 9.48 2 4
6 Smith, Megan JR Wapakoneta 9.51 1 3
7 Patton, Tori SR Mt. Orab Wes 9.56 1 2
8 Metalitskaya, Julia SO Cin. Sycamor 9.68 2 1
9 Toth, Anastasia JR Worth. Thoma 9.79 1
10 Becker, Emilee SO Newark 9.80 2
11 Warren, Brooklyn JR Vandalia But 9.88 1
12 Hodgkin, Zariah SO Cin. Withrow 10.08 2
13 Stegemiller, Aubrey Warriors TC 10.15 2
14 Dunne, Kate SO Cin. Sycamor 10.17 2
15 Hookfin, Naomi SO Spring. Sout 10.18 2
16 Folino, Jessica SR Jamestown Gr 10.62 2
Preliminaries
17 Powell, Alyssa SO Springboro
18 Godbey, Megan SR Reading
19 Hartman, Isabelle JR Jamestown Gr
20 Gerke, Alexis SO Cin. Seton
21 Gluntz, Kacee SR Warriors TC
22 Jones, Diamond JR Huber Height
23 Cummings, J'Brielle SR Trotwood-Mad
24 Jones, Jaelee JR Huber Height
25 Gibson, Monique SO Day. Chamina
26 Allen, Ta'Miya JR Trotwood-Mad
27 Kuhn, Elizabeth SR Kings Mills
28 Willets, Emily SR Beavercreek
29 Wendlandt, Kjersti FR Centerville
30 Braddix, Darian Sparrow TC
31 Shassere, Lauren SR Cin. Sycamor
32 Lane, Emma SO Centerville
33 Blenk, Emily SO Johnstown-Mo
34 Hudson, Kayla SO Day. Carroll
35 Clayton, Markayla SR Huntington
36 Richardson, Ashley SR Huber Height
37 Dixon, KiEra JR Day. Chamina
38 Shamp, Ashley FR Springboro
39 Brady, Alexia SO Huber Height
Event 13 Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Meet Record: % 7.16 1/31/2015 Kaylyn Heath, Lakota
Fieldhouse: & 7.16 1/31/2015 Kaylyn Heath, Lakota
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
1 Heath, Kaylyn FR Liberty Twp. 7.30q 3
2 Carpenter, Niyah JR Cin. Withrow 7.59q 19
3 Campbell, Cameron SR Springboro 7.66q 1
4 Pegues, Lauren JR Day. Chamina 7.68q 3
5 Suggs, Mykala SR Pataskala Li 7.72q 14
6 Stute, Rachel SR Greenon High 7.72q 20
7 Dick, Alli SR Liberty Twp. 7.74q 4
8 Edwards, Mariah SR Unattached 7.75q 19
9 Barber, Rachael Unattached 7.76q 20
10 Cooper, Elisha SR Clayton Nort 7.82q 15
11 Alexander, Taiza SR Kentucky Eli 7.84q 10
12 Lewis, Danielle JR Day. Chamina 7.84q 12
13 You, Julia JR Cin. Sycamor 7.86q 24
14 Long, Jailah JR Unattached 7.88q 11
15 Thiss, Maddie FR Cin. Sycamor 7.88q 10
16 Perkins, Tamia SO Cin. Hughes 7.90q 22
17 Tarver, Jayla JR Clayton Nort 7.92 9
18 Edwards, Sarah SO Cin. Clark M 7.93 20
19 Brown, Tyre'Asia SO Cin. Hughes 7.93 19
20 Johnson, Dominique SR Kentucky Eli 7.95 24
21 Portis, Makayla SO Huber Height 7.95 1
22 Stevenson, Camile SR Day. Chamina 8.00 9
23 Matthews, Kylee FR Cin. Walnut 8.00 17
24 Richardson, Ashley SR Huber Height 8.08 6
25 Westry, Amani JR Huber Height 8.09 16
26 Roy, Tylisha FR Worth. Thoma 8.11 3
27 Vaughn, Chimond Kentucky Eli 8.11 2
28 Sevier, Katelyn SO Kings Mills 8.12 21
29 Burke, Lanae SO Trotwood-Mad 8.12 5
30 Witcher, Ndea SO Beavercreek 8.14 3
31 Johnson, Kateya FR Huber Height 8.18 3
32 Johnson, Shardonay SO Spring. Sout 8.18 20
33 Ortiz, Delani SR Greenon High 8.19 11
34 Johnson, Aszenia JR Spring. Sout 8.19 5
35 Settich, Katie SR Day. Chamina 8.20 2
36 Bundy, Hope SR Cin. Sycamor 8.22 17
37 Folino, Jessica SR Jamestown Gr 8.22 22
38 Stanley, Annah FR Troy 8.23 7
39 Colbert, Markala SO Day. Chamina 8.24 13
40 Page-Mack, Aysia JR Cin. Princet 8.26 8
41 Maclean, Katie SO Beavercreek 8.28 10
42 Fagan, Ashliegh FR Cin. Princet 8.29 21
43 Howard, Amaya SO Huber Height 8.29 19
44 Lenhart, Kalie JR Wapakoneta 8.31 4
45 Hampton, Ronnika SO Trotwood-Mad 8.32 22
46 Hill, Jacey Unattached 8.32 18
47 Godar, Jillian SO Cin. Seton 8.33 21
48 wells, lashay SO Spring. Sout 8.34 12
49 Ward, Alana JR Trotwood-Mad 8.34 24
50 Glass, Victoria SR Spring. Sout 8.36 24
51 Peacock, Sierra SR Beavercreek 8.39 22
51 Koons, Mackenzie FR Beavercreek 8.39 9
53 Jones, Jamilia FR Trotwood-Mad 8.41 2
54 Hill, Chelsey FR Huber Height 8.41 9
55 Jones, Diamond JR Huber Height 8.43 20
55 Minier, Anna SO Vandalia But 8.43 5
55 Ruffin, Pariss SO Cin. Mt. Not 8.43 5
58 Long, Emma FR Cin. Sycamor 8.43 7
59 Hanisch, Christina SO Cin. Sycamor 8.43 15
60 Boarders, Eryca JR Newark 8.44 18
61 Bergen, Danielle SO Cin. Seton 8.45 11
62 Brown, Milan SO Huber Height 8.46 21
63 Raglin, Mileena FR Huber Height 8.49 13
64 Linsesay, Tatum SO Huber Height 8.50 10
65 Nation, Grace FR Centerville 8.51 12
66 Jones, Jaelee JR Huber Height 8.52 4
67 Smith, Kennedi SO Huber Height 8.52 21
68 Charneski, Emily SO Kings Mills 8.54 7
69 Warner, Gillian FR Springboro 8.55 6
70 Grayson, Anya SO Kings Mills 8.56 18
71 Schill, Trene't SO Cin. Hughes 8.56 16
72 Hartman, Isabelle JR Jamestown Gr 8.57 5
73 Jones, Jasmene SO Huber Height 8.61 7
74 Jones, Stasia SO Kings Mills 8.63 11
75 Golden, Meredith FR Springboro 8.63 18
76 Cassidy, Brooklyn FR Huber Height 8.65 15
77 Wendlandt, Kjersti FR Centerville 8.65 3
78 Gosney, Crystal SR Cin. Seton 8.65 17
79 Brown, Elise SR Chill. Zane 8.66 24
80 Goslin, Michelle SR Mt. Orab Wes 8.67 17
81 Wallace, Ariana FR Worth. Thoma 8.68 23
82 Moss, Becky FR Cin. Mt. Not 8.68 18
83 Bennett, Divinity SO Huber Height 8.69 18
84 Jennings, Jillian FR Johnstown-Mo 8.69 10
85 Baird, Olivia FR Mt. Orab Wes 8.71 11
86 Jacque, Destiny SO Day. Chamina 8.72 2
87 Staton, Hannah SR Pitsburg Fra 8.73 9
88 Prall, Kaylee SO Waverly 8.73 20
89 Nelson, La'Deja FR Huber Height 8.75 14
90 Gray, Reajean SO Day. Chamina 8.75 12
91 Alexander, Alana SO Kings Mills 8.77 16
92 Berry, Tierney SO Day. Carroll 8.79 15
93 Eppert, Kendrix SO Cin. Sycamor 8.80 14
94 Madden, Laura JR Kings Mills 8.82 17
95 Hester, Janea FR Worth. Thoma 8.83 5
96 Snodgrass, Lauren FR Waverly 8.86 16
97 Back, Morgan FR Mt. Orab Wes 8.86 13
98 Owens, De'Asia FR Oxford Talaw 8.86 24
99 Kieth, Amareeya SO Trotwood-Mad 8.88 6
100 Floyd, Chayce SO Trotwood-Mad 8.89 3
101 Crawford, Casey JR Reading 8.91 14
102 Bunse, Amanda FR Kings Mills 8.94 4
103 Israei, Jawyn SO Day. Chamina 8.95 21
104 Baker, Taylor FR Cin. Mt. Not 8.95 10
105 Mathias, Ellie FR Kings Mills 9.03 4
106 Delaney, Lacey FR Beavercreek 9.04 6
107 McCarty, Rachael SO Centerville 9.07 20
108 Meyer, Scout JR Pitsburg Fra 9.09 8
109 Stolarick, Matti FR Spring. Kent 9.10 16
110 Dixon, KiEra JR Day. Chamina 9.12 13
111 Bennett, Julia FR Springboro 9.15 2
112 viers, allison JR Spring. Sout 9.22 12
113 Shamp, Ashley FR Springboro 9.22 19
114 Peters, Alexis SO Day. Chamina 9.22 23
115 Hickey, Hanna SO Centerville 9.24 23
116 Dattilo, Catherine FR Cin. Seton 9.27 12
117 Wieczorkowski, Emily FR Cin. Seton 9.31 1
118 Smith, Lamarea JR Trotwood-Mad 9.32 8
119 Keith, Chloe FR Kings Mills 9.34 13
120 Phan, Phuong Thi SO Cin. Seton 9.39 23
121 Nie, Christina SO Cin. Seton 9.49 18
122 Kidd, Randee SO Newark 9.50 16
123 Sararbia, Josie Clark County 9.53 13
124 Chambers, Ciara FR Trotwood-Mad 9.58 21
125 Dutte, Aminata SO Cin. Princet 9.66 14
126 Chapman, Jalia FR Trotwood-Mad 9.70 12
127 Shabazz, Imani JR Cin. Walnut 9.93 9
Event 13 Girls 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Meet Record: % 7.16 1/31/2015 Kaylyn Heath, Lakota
Fieldhouse: & 7.16 1/31/2015 Kaylyn Heath, Lakota
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Heath, Kaylyn FR Liberty Twp. 7.21 1 10
2 Carpenter, Niyah JR Cin. Withrow 7.41 1 8
3 Dick, Alli SR Liberty Twp. 7.62 1 6
4 Pegues, Lauren JR Day. Chamina 7.63 1 5
5 Suggs, Mykala SR Pataskala Li 7.63 1 4
6 Barber, Rachael Unattached 7.64 2
6 Stute, Rachel SR Greenon High 7.64 1 3
8 Edwards, Mariah SR Unattached 7.72 1
9 Campbell, Cameron SR Springboro 7.73 1 2
10 Thiss, Maddie FR Cin. Sycamor 7.73 2 1
11 You, Julia JR Cin. Sycamor 7.76 2
12 Alexander, Taiza SR Kentucky Eli 7.77 2
13 Cooper, Elisha SR Clayton Nort 7.78 2
14 Perkins, Tamia SO Cin. Hughes 7.83 2
15 Lewis, Danielle JR Day. Chamina 7.85 2
16 Long, Jailah JR Unattached 7.86 2
Preliminaries
17 Tarver, Jayla JR Clayton Nort
18 Edwards, Sarah SO Cin. Clark M
19 Brown, Tyre'Asia SO Cin. Hughes
20 Johnson, Dominique SR Kentucky Eli
21 Portis, Makayla SO Huber Height
22 Stevenson, Camile SR Day. Chamina
23 Matthews, Kylee FR Cin. Walnut
24 Richardson, Ashley SR Huber Height
25 Westry, Amani JR Huber Height
26 Roy, Tylisha FR Worth. Thoma
27 Vaughn, Chimond Kentucky Eli
27 Corbett, Madie SR Warriors TC
28 Sevier, Katelyn SO Kings Mills
29 Burke, Lanae SO Trotwood-Mad
30 Witcher, Ndea SO Beavercreek
31 Johnson, Kateya FR Huber Height
32 Johnson, Shardonay SO Spring. Sout
33 Ortiz, Delani SR Greenon High
34 Johnson, Aszenia JR Spring. Sout
35 Settich, Katie SR Day. Chamina
36 Bundy, Hope SR Cin. Sycamor
37 Folino, Jessica SR Jamestown Gr
38 Stanley, Annah FR Troy
39 Colbert, Markala SO Day. Chamina
40 Page-Mack, Aysia JR Cin. Princet
41 Maclean, Katie SO Beavercreek
42 Fagan, Ashliegh FR Cin. Princet
43 Howard, Amaya SO Huber Height
44 Lenhart, Kalie JR Wapakoneta
45 Hampton, Ronnika SO Trotwood-Mad
46 Hill, Jacey Unattached
47 Godar, Jillian SO Cin. Seton
48 wells, lashay SO Spring. Sout
49 Ward, Alana JR Trotwood-Mad
50 Glass, Victoria SR Spring. Sout
51 Peacock, Sierra SR Beavercreek
51 Koons, Mackenzie FR Beavercreek
53 Jones, Jamilia FR Trotwood-Mad
54 Hill, Chelsey FR Huber Height
55 Jones, Diamond JR Huber Height
55 Minier, Anna SO Vandalia But
55 Ruffin, Pariss SO Cin. Mt. Not
58 Long, Emma FR Cin. Sycamor
59 Hanisch, Christina SO Cin. Sycamor
60 Boarders, Eryca JR Newark
61 Bergen, Danielle SO Cin. Seton
62 Brown, Milan SO Huber Height
63 Raglin, Mileena FR Huber Height
64 Linsesay, Tatum SO Huber Height
65 Nation, Grace FR Centerville
66 Jones, Jaelee JR Huber Height
67 Smith, Kennedi SO Huber Height
68 Charneski, Emily SO Kings Mills
69 Warner, Gillian FR Springboro
70 Grayson, Anya SO Kings Mills
71 Schill, Trene't SO Cin. Hughes
72 Hartman, Isabelle JR Jamestown Gr
73 Jones, Jasmene SO Huber Height
74 Jones, Stasia SO Kings Mills
75 Golden, Meredith FR Springboro
76 Cassidy, Brooklyn FR Huber Height
77 Wendlandt, Kjersti FR Centerville
78 Gosney, Crystal SR Cin. Seton
79 Brown, Elise SR Chill. Zane
80 Goslin, Michelle SR Mt. Orab Wes
81 Wallace, Ariana FR Worth. Thoma
82 Moss, Becky FR Cin. Mt. Not
83 Bennett, Divinity SO Huber Height
84 Jennings, Jillian FR Johnstown-Mo
85 Baird, Olivia FR Mt. Orab Wes
86 Jacque, Destiny SO Day. Chamina
87 Staton, Hannah SR Pitsburg Fra
88 Prall, Kaylee SO Waverly
89 Nelson, La'Deja FR Huber Height
90 Gray, Reajean SO Day. Chamina
91 Alexander, Alana SO Kings Mills
92 Berry, Tierney SO Day. Carroll
93 Eppert, Kendrix SO Cin. Sycamor
94 Madden, Laura JR Kings Mills
95 Hester, Janea FR Worth. Thoma
96 Snodgrass, Lauren FR Waverly
97 Back, Morgan FR Mt. Orab Wes
98 Owens, De'Asia FR Oxford Talaw
99 Kieth, Amareeya SO Trotwood-Mad
100 Floyd, Chayce SO Trotwood-Mad
101 Crawford, Casey JR Reading
102 Bunse, Amanda FR Kings Mills
103 Israei, Jawyn SO Day. Chamina
104 Baker, Taylor FR Cin. Mt. Not
105 Mathias, Ellie FR Kings Mills
106 Delaney, Lacey FR Beavercreek
107 McCarty, Rachael SO Centerville
108 Meyer, Scout JR Pitsburg Fra
109 Stolarick, Matti FR Spring. Kent
110 Dixon, KiEra JR Day. Chamina
111 Bennett, Julia FR Springboro
112 viers, allison JR Spring. Sout
113 Shamp, Ashley FR Springboro
114 Peters, Alexis SO Day. Chamina
115 Hickey, Hanna SO Centerville
116 Dattilo, Catherine FR Cin. Seton
117 Wieczorkowski, Emily FR Cin. Seton
118 Smith, Lamarea JR Trotwood-Mad
119 Keith, Chloe FR Kings Mills
120 Phan, Phuong Thi SO Cin. Seton
121 Nie, Christina SO Cin. Seton
122 Kidd, Randee SO Newark
123 Sararbia, Josie Clark County
124 Chambers, Ciara FR Trotwood-Mad
125 Dutte, Aminata SO Cin. Princet
126 Chapman, Jalia FR Trotwood-Mad
127 Shabazz, Imani JR Cin. Walnut
Event 15 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
Meet Record: % 10:01.19 2/8/2014 Centerville, Centerville
L Studebaker, A Jennings, T Malchow, K Kohls
Fieldhouse: & 10:01.19 2/8/2014 Centerville, Centerville
L Studebaker, A Jennings, T Malchow, K Kohls
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Kings Mills Kings 'A' 10:02.74 10
1) Conner, Karleigh SO 2) Cooper, Jennifer FR
3) Rasmussen, Hannah JR 4) Maschino, Leah SO
2 Newark 'A' 11:00.12 8
1) Burns, Takia JR 2) Morton, Mackenzie SO
3) Yost, Ali SR 4) Nunez, Elizabeth FR
3 Beavercreek 'A' 11:04.58 6
1) Bernhard, Molly FR 2) Russ, Hali FR
3) McDowell, Katelyn JR 4) Moran, Kendra SR
4 Cin. Wyoming 'A' 11:15.10 5
1) Elsass, Whitley JR 2) McKee, Danielle SR
3) Bahr, Riley FR 4) Wood, Emily SR
5 Kings Mills Kings 'B' 11:15.59
1) Gorley, Gwyn FR 2) Bauman, Mary Claire SR
3) Conner, Brooke SR 4) Middlekamp, Claire SR
6 Worth. Thomas Worthington 'A' 11:32.00 4
1) Lawler, Haddie SO 2) Garber, Anna FR
3) Burrell, Olivia FR 4) Tischer, Lauren SR
7 Kentucky Elite 'A' 11:34.36
1) Hawkins, Mya SR 2) Horton, Raven SR
3) Shannon, Elizabeth SR 4) Watts, Ashaunte SR
8 Huber Heights Wayne 'A' 11:34.56 3
1) Austin, Natalie SR 2) Conley, Ashley JR
3) Hoelscher, Kristen SO 4) Thomas, Jacqueline SO
9 Beavercreek 'B' 11:39.83
1) Andes, Liz SO 2) Alcorn, Sarah JR
3) Antkoviak, Megan FR 4) Applin, Ally JR
10 Mt. Orab Western Brown 'A' 11:44.19 2
1) Clark, Hayley SR 2) Steppler, Sierra JR
3) Leto, Sophia FR 4) Jones, Carson FR
11 Waverly 'A' 11:46.35 1
1) Diener, Sophia JR 2) Heigley, Leta JR
3) Goodman, Hannah SO 4) Welch, Jamie SR
12 Waverly 'B' 12:21.83
1) McCambridge, Rachel JR 2) Towler, Gabby JR
3) Hauck, Hailey SO 4) Prall, Kaylee SO
13 Johnstown-Monroe 'A' 12:27.51
1) Jenney, Elise FR 2) Blenk, Emily SO
3) Corbi, Hannah SO 4) Villwock, Kylee SR
14 Cin. Summit Country Day 'A' 12:47.45
1) Bulla, Taylor JR 2) Dean, Julia SO
3) LaMacchia, Abby FR 4) LaBar, Madelyn SR
15 Pataskala Licking Hts. 'A' 13:16.11
1) Smith, Hanna FR 2) Cronin, Annkia FR
3) Durtro, Olivia FR 4) Bohn, Katie FR
16 Trotwood-Madison 'A' 14:26.46
1) Barnes, Kaullin FR 2) Stone, Jada SO
3) Washington, TiaShane FR 4) Williams, Erin SO
-- Oxford Talawanda 'A' DQ
1) Starrett, Jessica SR 2) Stahr, Nina SO
3) Baxter, Ashley SO 4) Sawdai, Lizzie JR
Event 17 Girls 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
Meet Record: % 5:05.76 2/2/2013 Sydney Leiher, Beavercreek
Fieldhouse: & 5:05.76 2/2/2013 Sydney Leiher, Beavercreek
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Flora, Chloe SR Botkins Loca 5:13.36 1 10
2 Kundo, Olivia SR None 5:16.58 1
3 Maschino, Leah SO Kings Mills 5:23.15 1 8
4 Bush, Samantha FR Turpin Track 5:24.82 1
5 Ploeger, Rachel SO Monroe Lemon 5:25.46 1 6
6 Wright, Haley JR Chill. Uniot 5:25.88 1 5
7 Napoleon, Gia FR Worth. Thoma 5:26.87 1 4
8 Walsh, Kerri 8 Unattached 5:35.98 1
9 Whitehead, Rachael FR Centerville 5:36.68 1 3
10 Knipp, Elena SR Chill. Uniot 5:40.67 1 2
11 Ewert, Taylor 8 Beavercreek 5:41.61 1 1
12 Welch, Jamie SR Waverly 5:43.62 1
13 Dailey, Margo JR Cin. Summit 5:46.89 1
14 Evans, Alex SO Chill. Uniot 5:47.19 1
15 Bradshaw, Marcy JR Arcanum 5:48.28 1
16 Chinn, Alison SR Chill. Zane 5:48.57 1
17 Connaughton, Olivia JR Turpin Track 5:50.87 1
18 Sylvester, Tessa FR Chill. Uniot 5:51.35 1
19 Lassen, Bethany SR Beavercreek 5:52.57 2
20 Cooper, Jennifer FR Kings Mills 5:53.02 1
21 Anaple, Olivia FR Cin. Sycamor 5:54.08 2
22 Clements, Lexi FR Monroe Lemon 5:59.21 3
23 Bosley, Kaylee JR Springboro 5:59.59 2
24 Saylor, Kelsey FR Springboro 5:59.85 2
25 Bassler, Katie SO Eaton 6:00.15 2
26 Burns, Takia JR Newark 6:01.16 2
27 tarlton, laikin 8 Chillicothe 6:01.63 3
28 Beam, Ivy JR Chill. Zane 6:01.85 1
29 Knauer, Megan SO Centerville 6:02.31 1
30 McCarty, Maria JR Day. Carroll 6:02.36 2
31 Davis-Johnson, Jaslyn SO Cin. Sycamor 6:03.38 2
32 Ollier, Rachel SR Day. Carroll 6:06.39 2
33 Steff, Emma Kentucky Eli 6:06.69 2
34 Jameson, Madelline Warriors TC 6:06.77 2
35 Bernhard, Molly FR Beavercreek 6:09.81 2
36 Moesner, Cassie SO Springboro 6:10.00 2
37 Trout, Alyssa FR Springboro 6:11.24 3
38 Jones, Carson FR Mt. Orab Wes 6:11.78 4
39 Clark, Hayley SR Mt. Orab Wes 6:11.85 4
40 Stegeman, Sydney Warriors TC 6:12.30 2
41 McDonald, Iyanna SR Kentucky Eli 6:13.66 3
42 Beeler, Kyla FR Unattached 6:14.10 3
43 rose, abby FR Unattached 6:14.27 3
44 Shannon, Elizabeth SR Kentucky Eli 6:16.88 2
45 Hutchins, Jodie SR Cin. Summit 6:17.31 2
46 Tischer, Lauren SR Worth. Thoma 6:17.70 3
47 Goodman, Hannah SO Waverly 6:18.20 2
48 Sawdai, Lizzie JR Oxford Talaw 6:19.21 3
49 Morton, Mackenzie SO Newark 6:19.87 5
50 Fales, Kyra FR Cin. Sycamor 6:19.96 3
51 Fleckner, Taylor SO Chill. Zane 6:21.22 3
52 Hoelscher, Kristen SO Huber Height 6:22.02 3
53 Pihl, Katie JR Kings Mills 6:22.49 3
54 Lynn, Annalee SO Unattached 6:23.52 3
55 Johnson, Emma FR Beavercreek 6:24.24 5
56 Freeman, Brook FR Beavercreek 6:24.75 5
57 Millhouse, Madi JR Centerville 6:28.88 1
58 Garcia, Karitza FR Beavercreek 6:28.89 5
59 Thomas, Jacqueline SO Huber Height 6:29.99 3
60 Hanna, Grace SR Chill. Uniot 6:32.82 3
61 Suchy, Natalie FR Beavercreek 6:33.33 5
62 Flora, Brooklyn SO Botkins Loca 6:33.75 2
63 Resch, Tahneia JR Beavercreek 6:37.20 5
64 McDowell, Katelyn JR Beavercreek 6:40.00 5
65 Shelby, Ann JR Chill. Zane 6:43.79 4
66 Conley, Ashley JR Huber Height 6:48.33 5
67 Bulla, Taylor JR Cin. Summit 6:50.31 2
68 Dean, Julia SO Cin. Summit 6:52.01 4
69 Hannah, Watercutter FR Newark 6:54.96 4
70 Baxter, Ashley SO Oxford Talaw 6:55.42 3
71 Moore, Sammie FR Huntington 6:55.96 5
72 Peterson, Megan FR Cin. Seton 6:57.01 4
73 Garber, Anna FR Worth. Thoma 7:01.65 4
74 Robinson, Haley SR Pitsburg Fra 7:02.35 4
75 Connery, Lauryn FR Unattached 7:02.40 3
76 Smith, Hanna FR Pataskala Li 7:04.82 5
77 Cornelius, Hannah JR Worth. Thoma 7:05.81 3
78 Surprenant, Juliana FR Conner 7:05.88 4
79 Griffith, Angelina FR Monroe Lemon 7:06.35 4
80 Brady, Alexia SO Huber Height 7:06.64 4
81 Nunez, Elizabeth FR Newark 7:10.18 5
82 Kitchen, Brenna FR Spring. Kent 7:10.47 5
83 Wetzel, Mara SO Arcanum 7:11.49 4
84 Barrera, Anya FR Beavercreek 7:11.53 5
85 Minnick, Allison JR Beavercreek 7:18.19 5
86 Cronin, Annkia FR Pataskala Li 7:22.16 5
87 Maloney, Michaela SO Worth. Thoma 7:26.07 4
88 Fayyaz, Shabnam SR Cin. Summit 7:27.96 4
89 Bohn, Katie FR Pataskala Li 7:38.44 5
90 Durtro, Olivia FR Pataskala Li 7:38.86 5
91 Corbi, Hannah SO Johnstown-Mo 7:42.32 4
92 Onega, Sarah JR Kings Mills 7:56.86 4
93 Malakar, Aritrika JR Worth. Thoma 7:58.41 4
Event 19 Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Meet Record: % 59.03 2/7/2009 Elaina Cromer, Day. Miami Valley School
Fieldhouse: & 59.03 2/7/2009 Elaina Cromer, Day. Miami Valley School
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Pennington, Destiny JR Cin. Withrow 1:01.97 1 10
2 Stute, Rachel SR Greenon High 1:02.13 1 8
3 Mumin, Saalihah SO Pataskala Li 1:02.29 1 6
4 Henderson, Jewel SR Worth. Thoma 1:03.26 2 5
5 Causey, Keilah SR Col. Welling 1:03.45 3 4
6 Caffee, Ariel SR Day. Chamina 1:03.56 2 3
7 Malone, Alexis SR Kentucky Eli 1:04.70 3
8 Osman, Amel SR Cin. Withrow 1:05.10 3 2
9 Heath, Kaylyn FR Liberty Twp. 1:05.20 2 1
10 Lape, Zoe SO Liberty Twp. 1:05.22 2
11 Gorley, Gwyn FR Kings Mills 1:05.27 2
12 Thiss, Maddie FR Cin. Sycamor 1:05.45 3
13 White, Shanasia SO Cin. Walnut 1:05.52 8
14 Heigley, Leta JR Waverly 1:05.98 9
15 Smith, Adrianna SO Cin. Walnut 1:06.01 5
16 Anene, Isabella JR Vandalia But 1:06.05 5
17 Suggs, Mykala SR Pataskala Li 1:06.18 14
18 Griffin, Renesha SO Cin. Clark M 1:06.60 4
19 Garcia, Ali SR Cin. Sycamor 1:07.06 5
20 Long, Jailah JR Unattached 1:07.44 3
21 Baird, Cami SR Beavercreek 1:07.54 5
22 Hill, Leila FR Clayton Nort 1:07.61 4
23 Wocks, Jessica JR Cin. Sycamor 1:07.75 7
24 Webber, Olivia SO Cin. Seton 1:07.89 7
25 Vorpe, Katie SR Cin. Sycamor 1:08.04 5
26 LaRoche, Abi SR Johnstown-Mo 1:08.20 7
27 Lawler, Haddie SO Worth. Thoma 1:08.31 4
28 Barrett, Tana SR Newark 1:08.32 3
29 Brown, Tyre'Asia SO Cin. Hughes 1:08.45 9
30 Nation, Grace FR Centerville 1:08.53 6
31 Bauer, Shelby SR Beavercreek 1:08.81 15
32 Buddelmeyer, Katy FR Springboro 1:09.09 6
33 Martin, Lauren SR Beavercreek 1:09.43 16
34 Walker, Faith FR Cin. Princet 1:09.68 4
35 Howard, MaCaila FR Trotwood-Mad 1:09.97 13
36 Yost, Ali SR Newark 1:10.02 5
37 Burrell, Olivia FR Worth. Thoma 1:10.22 9
38 Middlekamp, Claire SR Kings Mills 1:10.28 6
39 Gazzero, Nikki SO Day. Carroll 1:10.35 11
40 Terry, Joi FR Liberty Twp. 1:10.44 6
41 Maclean, Emily JR Beavercreek 1:10.45 9
42 Webb-Glenn, Kennedy SO Cin. Mt. Not 1:10.89 7
43 Cassidy, Brooklyn FR Huber Height 1:10.98 7
44 Martin, Jessica Beavercreek 1:11.64 13
45 Johnson, Aszenia JR Spring. Sout 1:11.75 1
46 Trout, Alyssa FR Springboro 1:11.84 8
47 Munday, Denise JR Dayton Ponit 1:12.14 11
48 Lawrence, Kamea SR Clayton Nort 1:12.29 9
49 Moran, Kendra SR Beavercreek 1:12.33 14
50 Gluntz, Kacee SR Warriors TC 1:12.38 12
51 LeMaster, Logan FR Springboro 1:12.39 11
52 Jenney, Elise FR Johnstown-Mo 1:12.97 6
53 Lynn, Annalee SO Unattached 1:12.99 11
54 Jackson, Karah SO Day. Chamina 1:13.20 4
55 Piatka, Mackenzie SR Beavercreek 1:13.28 14
56 Shaw, Joia FR Trotwood-Mad 1:13.66 14
57 Thompson, Elaina FR Cin. Princet 1:13.74 16
58 Bennett, Divinity SO Huber Height 1:13.90 12
59 Watts, Ashaunte SR Kentucky Eli 1:14.26 10
60 Johnson, Shardonay SO Spring. Sout 1:14.32 1
61 Horton, Raven SR Kentucky Eli 1:14.33 10
62 Antkoviak, Megan FR Beavercreek 1:14.40 15
63 Nelson, La'Deja FR Huber Height 1:14.76 12
64 Kuhn, Elizabeth SR Kings Mills 1:14.78 10
65 Tapia, Kasyn FR Beavercreek 1:14.96 15
66 Seibold, Lily JR Spring. Sout 1:15.00 7
67 McCambridge, Rachel JR Waverly 1:15.03 11
68 Marlar, Trinity FR Conner 1:15.40 10
69 Westry, Amani JR Huber Height 1:15.46 11
70 Johnson, Kateya FR Huber Height 1:16.15 10
71 Young, Sophia 8 Cin. Summit 1:16.29 12
72 Becker, Emilee SO Newark 1:16.34 8
73 autman, Adeidna SO Trotwood-Mad 1:16.84 16
74 Wolfe, Katie SR Beavercreek 1:16.90 13
75 Jones, Diamond JR Huber Height 1:16.95 8
76 Crace, Cayla SO Huber Height 1:17.97 8
77 Dickson, Madalyn FR Centerville 1:18.84 9
78 Johnson, Siaira FR Centerville 1:18.91 6
79 Thomas, Faith FR Cin. Clark M 1:19.75 8
80 Hookfin, Naomi SO Spring. Sout 1:19.79 1
81 Ray, Caitlynne SO Newark 1:20.11 10
82 Jones, Jasmene SO Huber Height 1:20.35 13
83 Stolarick, Matti FR Spring. Kent 1:23.62 15
84 Koons, Mackenzie FR Beavercreek 1:24.00 16
85 Owens, De'Asia FR Oxford Talaw 1:26.02 13
86 Piper, Marilyn JR Johnstown-Mo 1:26.13 15
87 Louis, Megan FR Beavercreek 1:28.23 14
Event 21 Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Meet Record: % 2:17.88 2/2/2013 Alexa Jennings, Centerville
Fieldhouse: & 2:17.88 2/2/2013 Alexa Jennings, Centerville
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Napoleon, Gia FR Worth. Thoma 2:26.17 1 10
2 Pierce, Stephanie SO Beavercreek 2:26.64 1 8
3 Grant, Jordan JR Beavercreek 2:27.15 1 6
4 Kundo, Olivia SR None 2:27.61 1
5 DiCarlo, Olivia JR Cin. Mt. Not 2:29.19 2 5
6 Bush, Samantha FR Turpin Track 2:29.23 2
7 Kallett, Christina SR Day. Carroll 2:30.31 1 4
8 Wright, Haley JR Chill. Uniot 2:30.83 1 3
9 Ewing, Marie JR Miami East H 2:31.47 1 2
10 Mohan, Abbey FR Chill. Uniot 2:32.90 1 1
11 Evans, Alex SO Chill. Uniot 2:32.99 2
12 Hartman, Jessie Warriors TC 2:33.57 2
13 Mason, Simone JR Cin. Withrow 2:35.29 1
14 Knipp, Elena SR Chill. Uniot 2:36.05 2
15 Mawein, Nyanjok JR Day. Carroll 2:36.20 2
16 Starrett, Jessica SR Oxford Talaw 2:37.40 2
17 Lape, Zoe SO Liberty Twp. 2:37.49 1
18 Morris, Ocean JR Jamestown Gr 2:37.55 1
19 Putnam, Bethany SR Unattached 2:37.56 3
20 McCarty, Maria JR Day. Carroll 2:38.69 2
21 Connaughton, Olivia JR Turpin Track 2:39.74 2
22 Conner, Brooke SR Kings Mills 2:40.05 3
23 Ridgway, Julia JR CSCS 2:40.80 1
24 Conner, Karleigh SO Kings Mills 2:41.51 2
25 Bauman, Mary Claire SR Kings Mills 2:42.95 2
26 Barta, Kate FR Kings Mills 2:44.93 4
27 Sylvester, Tessa FR Chill. Uniot 2:46.74 2
28 Giner, Jillian SR Day. Carroll 2:47.01 3
29 Ollier, Rachel SR Day. Carroll 2:47.04 3
30 Steff, Emma Kentucky Eli 2:47.99 3
31 Lawrence, Kamea SR Clayton Nort 2:48.00 3
32 Lightcap, Ainsley FR Springboro 2:48.27 5
33 Gregory, Alison FR Cin. Seton 2:48.44 5
34 Bernhard, Molly FR Beavercreek 2:49.14 3
35 Lynn, Annalee SO Unattached 2:49.47 4
36 Buddelmeyer, Katy FR Springboro 2:50.31 6
37 Courter, Mackenzie FR Wapakoneta 2:50.79 3
38 rose, abby FR Unattached 2:50.88 6
39 Devillier, Amanda JR Day. Carroll 2:51.58 5
40 Johnson, Emma FR Beavercreek 2:51.94 7
41 Ventura, Erin JR Kings Mills 2:52.61 5
42 Hanna, Grace SR Chill. Uniot 2:53.50 4
43 Tapia, Kasyn FR Beavercreek 2:53.55 7
44 Jameson, Madelline Warriors TC 2:54.59 4
45 Stegemiller, Aubrey Warriors TC 2:54.78 4
46 Stahr, Nina SO Oxford Talaw 2:55.17 3
47 Beitzinger, Zoey JR Cin. Walnut 2:55.27 4
48 Beeler, Kyla FR Unattached 2:56.18 6
49 Suchy, Natalie FR Beavercreek 2:56.28 8
50 Freeman, Brook FR Beavercreek 2:56.68 8
51 Marlar, Trinity FR Conner 2:57.83 4
52 Millhouse, Madi JR Centerville 2:58.02 1
53 Neu, Brooke Cin Christia 2:58.10 7
54 Resch, Tahneia JR Beavercreek 2:58.69 6
55 Garcia, Karitza FR Beavercreek 2:59.15 8
56 Moore, Sammie FR Huntington 2:59.70 8
57 Surprenant, Juliana FR Conner 3:01.23 5
58 Hawkins, Mya SR Kentucky Eli 3:01.46 4
59 Kitchen, Brenna FR Spring. Kent 3:02.20 7
60 Tischer, Lauren SR Worth. Thoma 3:02.47 5
61 Staton, Hannah SR Pitsburg Fra 3:06.14 6
62 Cornelius, Hannah JR Worth. Thoma 3:07.46 6
63 Wetzel, Mara SO Arcanum 3:08.48 6
64 Nunez, Elizabeth FR Newark 3:10.33 8
65 wedemeyer-Abney, kalena JR Trotwood-Mad 3:11.22 8
66 Compton, Kiersten SO Day. Carroll 3:11.60 6
67 Garber, Anna FR Worth. Thoma 3:16.72 5
68 Robinson, Haley SR Pitsburg Fra 3:17.42 6
69 Knappenberger, Sarah SO Cin. Walnut 3:17.62 8
70 Barrera, Anya FR Beavercreek 3:18.66 8
71 Louis, Megan FR Beavercreek 3:23.72 8
72 Rider, Olivia FR Cin. Seton 3:23.77 6
73 Maloney, Michaela SO Worth. Thoma 3:24.52 5
74 Hayes, Sarah FR Huntington 3:27.43 7
75 Hannah, Watercutter FR Newark 3:28.50 6
76 Onega, Sarah JR Kings Mills 3:28.55 6
77 Beerman, Olivia Cin Christia 3:35.11 6
Event 23 Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Meet Record: % 25.94 1/30/2010 Aisha Cavin, Col. Bish. H
Fieldhouse: & 25.94 1/30/2010 Aisha Cavin, Col. Bish. H
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Rencher, Destinee FR Liberty Twp. 26.99 1 10
2 Stute, Rachel SR Greenon High 27.05 2 8
3 Mumin, Saalihah SO Pataskala Li 27.48 2 6
4 Dick, Alli SR Liberty Twp. 27.55 2 5
5 Munday, Denise JR Dayton Ponit 27.66 1 4
6 Caffee, Ariel SR Day. Chamina 27.85 3 3
7 You, Julia JR Cin. Sycamor 27.87 2 2
8 Pegues, Lauren JR Day. Chamina 28.19 3 1
9 Guckenberger, Emma SR Kings Mills 28.56 7
10 Malone, Alexis SR Kentucky Eli 28.65 3
11 Causey, Keilah SR Col. Welling 28.70 2
12 Griffin, Renesha SO Cin. Clark M 28.88 4
13 White, Shanasia SO Cin. Walnut 28.90 5
14 Matthews, Kylee FR Cin. Walnut 29.03 18
15 Ruffin, Angela JR Cin. Sycamor 29.19 3
16 Magee, Meredith SO Beavercreek 29.21 16
17 Renner, Hunter FR Clayton Nort 29.26 5
18 Edwards, Sarah SO Cin. Clark M 29.30 6
19 Walker, Faith FR Cin. Princet 29.35 3
20 Westry, Amani JR Huber Height 29.37 5
21 Bundy, Hope SR Cin. Sycamor 29.44 8
22 Page-Mack, Aysia JR Cin. Princet 29.64 5
23 Pierce, Stephanie SO Beavercreek 29.66 17
24 Smith, Kennedi SO Huber Height 29.72 14
25 Fagan, Ashliegh FR Cin. Princet 29.76 6
26 Brosnahan, Tory SR Warriors TC 29.77 8
27 Smith, Adrianna SO Cin. Walnut 29.83 5
28 Hatase, Hikari JR Cin. Sycamor 29.86 11
29 Settich, Katie SR Day. Chamina 29.89 6
30 Yost, Ali SR Newark 29.94 4
31 Trout, Alyssa FR Springboro 29.94 21
32 Colbert, Markala SO Day. Chamina 30.07 4
33 Nall, Bailey SR Kentucky Eli 30.07 2
34 Minier, Anna SO Vandalia But 30.15 8
35 Brown, Milan SO Huber Height 30.16 11
36 Middlebrook, Selena SO Cin. Princet 30.19 8
37 Thompson, Elaina FR Cin. Princet 30.24 4
38 Shafeek, Shaniesa SO Trotwood-Mad 30.29 20
39 Hampton, Ronnika SO Trotwood-Mad 30.37 17
40 Ortiz, Delani SR Greenon High 30.44 9
41 Jackson, Karah SO Day. Chamina 30.46 4
42 Linsesay, Tatum SO Huber Height 30.47 13
43 Reed, LeAia JR Cin. Mt. Not 30.48 9
44 Burke, Lanae SO Trotwood-Mad 30.50 19
45 Sevier, Katelyn SO Kings Mills 30.57 6
46 Ruffin, Pariss SO Cin. Mt. Not 30.64 12
47 Hill, Jacey Unattached 30.66 20
48 Edwards, Jaila SO Cin. Mt. Not 30.82 14
49 Bunse, Lily SR Kings Mills 30.84 11
50 Theobald, Victoria SO Vandalia But 30.85 12
51 Dornan, Tey Kentucky Eli 31.01 10
52 Nelson, La'Deja FR Huber Height 31.03 7
53 Metalitskaya, Julia SO Cin. Sycamor 31.10 21
54 Nease, Paige SR Warriors TC 31.11 6
55 Gerke, Alexis SO Cin. Seton 31.23 7
56 Jones, Jamilia FR Trotwood-Mad 31.31 21
57 Cummings, J'Brielle SR Trotwood-Mad 31.32 20
58 Whitfield, Chyaira FR Cin. Princet 31.33 8
59 Hanisch, Christina SO Cin. Sycamor 31.34 18
60 Bennett, Divinity SO Huber Height 31.37 11
61 Gazzero, Nikki SO Day. Carroll 31.42 10
62 Gibson, Monique SO Day. Chamina 31.44 9
63 Allen, Ta'Miya JR Trotwood-Mad 31.46 16
64 Ekin, Sarila FR Springboro 31.53 10
65 Bergen, Danielle SO Cin. Seton 31.60 10
66 Dunne, Kate SO Cin. Sycamor 31.89 6
67 Heisted, Shalee SO Waverly 31.92 16
68 Shassere, Lauren SR Cin. Sycamor 31.96 8
69 Neu, Brooke Cin Christia 31.97 15
70 Long, Emma FR Cin. Sycamor 31.98 19
71 Chambers, Ciara FR Trotwood-Mad 32.11 21
72 Warner, Gillian FR Springboro 32.16 13
73 Jennings, Jillian FR Johnstown-Mo 32.17 15
74 Owens, De'Asia FR Oxford Talaw 32.18 13
75 Golden, Meredith FR Springboro 32.18 13
76 Schwinghamer, Emily SR Springboro 32.21 17
77 Offenburger, Noel SR Johnstown-Mo 32.36 12
78 Shaw, Joia FR Trotwood-Mad 32.38 17
79 Gosney, Crystal SR Cin. Seton 32.41 11
80 Weiss, Kaitlyn Cin Christia 32.60 15
81 Bunse, Amanda FR Kings Mills 32.61 13
82 Floyd, Chayce SO Trotwood-Mad 32.69 22
83 autman, Adeidna SO Trotwood-Mad 32.80 18
84 McCarty, Rachael SO Centerville 32.82 11
85 Brown, Elise SR Chill. Zane 33.00 10
86 Long, Shelby JR Day. Carroll 33.22 14
87 Jacque, Destiny SO Day. Chamina 33.25 12
88 Keith, Chloe FR Kings Mills 33.36 15
89 Eppert, Kendrix SO Cin. Sycamor 33.38 18
90 Hudson, Kayla SO Day. Carroll 33.46 13
91 Stolarick, Matti FR Spring. Kent 33.47 19
92 Nie, Christina SO Cin. Seton 33.70 22
93 Israei, Jawyn SO Day. Chamina 33.79 10
94 taylor, Dariona JR Trotwood-Mad 33.86 17
95 Shamp, Ashley FR Springboro 33.86 15
96 Antkoviak, Megan FR Beavercreek 33.89 19
97 Bennett, Julia FR Springboro 33.90 15
98 Baker, Taylor FR Cin. Mt. Not 33.92 14
99 Berry, Tierney SO Day. Carroll 34.06 12
100 Kidd, Randee SO Newark 34.11 20
101 Kieth, Amareeya SO Trotwood-Mad 34.11 17
102 Thomas, Faith FR Cin. Clark M 34.31 7
103 Peters, Alexis SO Day. Chamina 34.82 9
104 Tanksly, Olivia SO Day. Chamina 35.14 9
105 Smith, Lamarea JR Trotwood-Mad 35.22 18
106 Gooding, Anna FR Centerville 35.49 7
107 Piper, Marilyn JR Johnstown-Mo 35.53 16
108 Shabazz, Imani JR Cin. Walnut 35.56 19
Event 25 Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Meet Record: % 11:14.75 2/2/2013 Ellie Adams, Cin. Summit
Fieldhouse: & 11:14.75 2/2/2013 Ellie Adams, Summit Country Day
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Rasmussen, Hannah JR Kings Mills 11:49.15 10
2 Whitehead, Rachael FR Centerville 11:50.47 8
3 Lawson, Jodie SO Cin. Sycamor 12:19.49 6
4 Saylor, Kelsey FR Springboro 12:34.86 5
5 Elsass, Whitley JR Cin. Wyoming 12:38.20 4
6 Parker, Lily SO Cin. Wyoming 12:39.35 3
7 Bosley, Kaylee JR Springboro 12:48.53 2
8 Lassen, Bethany SR Beavercreek 12:53.19 1
9 Moesner, Cassie SO Springboro 12:53.35
10 Lightcap, Ainsley FR Springboro 12:56.16
11 Knauer, Megan SO Centerville 13:20.22
12 Hughes, Katie SO Clark. Clint 13:37.21
13 Smith, Brooke SR Unattached 13:38.95
14 Anaple, Grace SR Cin. Sycamor 13:49.78
15 D'Allesandro, Sabrina SO Beavercreek 14:40.41
Event 27 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
Meet Record: % 4:12.36 1/16/2010 Cincinnati Withrow, Cincinnati Withrow
Fieldhouse: & 4:12.36 1/16/2010 Cleveland Collinwood, Cleveland Collinwood
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Kings Mills Kings 'A' 4:19.31 10
1) Gorley, Gwyn FR 2) Conner, Karleigh SO
3) Cooper, Jennifer FR 4) Maschino, Leah SO
2 Cin. Sycamore 'A' 4:20.04 8
1) Vorpe, Katie SR 2) Garcia, Ali SR
3) Thiss, Maddie FR 4) You, Julia JR
3 Kings Mills Kings 'B' 4:38.45
1) Middlekamp, Claire SR 2) Conner, Brooke SR
3) Barta, Kate FR 4) Bauman, Mary Claire SR
4 Cin. Sycamore 'B' 4:43.58
1) Davis-Johnson, Jaslyn SO 2) Digiovanna, Meghan SO
3) Fales, Kyra FR 4) Wocks, Jessica JR
5 Newark 'A' 4:51.92 6
1) Burns, Takia JR 2) Barrett, Tana SR
3) Becker, Emilee SO 4) Yost, Ali SR
Event 29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
Meet Record: % 1:46.29 1/30/2010 Col. Bish. Hartley, Col. Bish. H
A Cavin, C Scott, M Pedersen, C Sykes
Fieldhouse: & 1:46.29 1/30/2010 Col. Bish. Hartley, Col. Bish. H
A Cavin, C Scott, M Pedersen, C Sykes
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Cin. Sycamore 'A' 1:51.08 1 10
1) Thiss, Maddie FR 2) Garcia, Ali SR
3) Vorpe, Katie SR 4) You, Julia JR
2 Worth. Thomas Worthington 'A' 1:53.36 1 8
1) Griffith, Kyra JR 2) Diggs Hall, Allyicia FR
3) Hughes, Olivia JR 4) Henderson, Jewel SR
3 Day. Chaminade-Julienne 'A' 1:53.63 1 6
1) Lewis, Danielle JR 2) Stevenson, Camile SR
3) Colbert, Markala SO 4) Pegues, Lauren JR
4 Huber Heights Wayne 'A' 1:54.13 2 5
1) Westry, Amani JR 2) Portis, Makayla SO
3) Howard, Amaya SO 4) Jones, Diamond JR
5 Cin. Princeton 'A' 1:55.76 2 4
1) Gazway, Angel SO 2) Middlebrook, Selena SO
3) Page-Mack, Aysia JR 4) Walker, Faith FR
6 Cin. Walnut Hills 'A' 1:56.00 3 3
1) Berndsen, Rachel SR 2) Smith, Adrianna SO
3) Washington, Delia FR 4) White, Shanasia SO
7 Vandalia Butler 'A' 1:57.69 3 2
1) Warren, Brooklyn JR 2) Kreill, Corina SR
3) Minier, Anna SO 4) Anene, Isabella JR
8 Kentucky Elite 'A' 1:57.78 1
1) Alexander, Taiza SR 2) Brooks, Waveney SR
3) Malone, Alexis SR 4) Nall, Bailey SR
9 Day. Carroll 'A' 1:58.79 3 1
1) Barbara, Julia SR 2) Paietta, Elise SR
3) Mawein, Nyanjok JR 4) Sabo, Haley SR
10 Cin. Sycamore 'B' 1:59.04 2
1) Digiovanna, Meghan SO 2) Ruffin, Angela JR
3) Bundy, Hope SR 4) Wocks, Jessica JR
11 Kings Mills Kings 'A' 2:00.10 2
1) Sevier, Katelyn SO 2) Guckenberger, Emma SR
3) Charneski, Emily SO 4) Alexander, Alana SO
12 Beavercreek 'A' 2:01.43 1
1) Applin, Ally JR 2) Maclean, Emily JR
3) Grant, Jordan JR 4) Kelly, Maddie SR
13 Warriors TC 'A' 2:01.45 3
1) Brosnahan, Tory SR 2) Gluntz, Kacee SR
3) Nease, Paige SR 4) Wolfinbarger, Darian SR
14 Huber Heights Wayne 'B' 2:01.46 3
1) Bennett, Divinity SO 2) Linsesay, Tatum SO
3) Smith, Kennedi SO 4) Jones, Jaelee JR
15 Huber Heights Wayne 'C' 2:01.62 5
1) Nelson, La'Deja FR 2) Cassidy, Brooklyn FR
3) Crace, Cayla SO 4) Prater, Brittany SO
16 Cin. Mt. Notre Dame 'A' 2:02.31 3
1) Cooke, Madison JR 2) Reed, LeAia JR
3) Webb-Glenn, Kennedy SO 4) DiCarlo, Olivia JR
17 Trotwood-Madison 'B' 2:03.71 6
1) Burke, Lanae SO 2) Ward, Alana JR
3) Shaw, Joia FR 4) Starks, Damari FR
18 Springboro 'A' 2:03.99 6
1) Campbell, Cameron SR 2) Wiedeman, Lizzy SR
3) Miller, Jessica SR 4) Bennett, Julia FR
19 Huber Heights Wayne 'D' 2:04.00 6
1) Raglin, Mileena FR 2) Hill, Chelsey FR
3) Oglesby, Jordan JR 4) Johnson, Kateya FR
20 Day. Chaminade-Julienne 'B' 2:04.10 5
1) Jackson, Karah SO 2) Gray, Reajean SO
3) Peters, Alexis SO 4) Settich, Katie SR
21 Worth. Thomas Worthington 'B' 2:04.16 5
1) Toth, Anastasia JR 2) Roy, Tylisha FR
3) Carter, Niah SR 4) Diehl, Maddie JR
22 Mt. Orab Western Brown 'A' 2:04.39 4
1) Goslin, Michelle SR 2) Leto, Sophia FR
3) Back, Morgan FR 4) Patton, Tori SR
23 Trotwood-Madison 'A' 2:04.65 1
1) Shafeek, Shaniesa SO 2) Allen, Ta'Miya JR
3) Howard, MaCaila FR 4) Jones, Jamilia FR
24 Cin. Sycamore 'C' 2:05.33 4
1) Dunne, Kate SO 2) Shassere, Lauren SR
3) Kylop, Lauryn JR 4) Hatase, Hikari JR
25 Beavercreek 'B' 2:06.06 2
1) Heyman, Ally SR 2) Bauer, Shelby SR
3) Baird, Cami SR 4) Goehring, Rachel SO
26 Johnstown-Monroe 'A' 2:06.30 2
1) Villwock, Kylee SR 2) Jennings, Jillian FR
3) Offenburger, Noel SR 4) LaRoche, Abi SR
27 Cin. Mt. Notre Dame 'B' 2:06.38 6
1) Ruffin, Pariss SO 2) Moss, Becky FR
3) DiCarlo, Bella FR 4) Colby, Anna FR
28 Cin. Sycamore 'D' 2:06.52 5
1) Eppert, Kendrix SO 2) Hanisch, Christina SO
3) Metalitskaya, Julia SO 4) Long, Emma FR
29 Newark 'A' 2:07.68 4
1) Boarders, Eryca JR 2) Ray, Caitlynne SO
3) Kidd, Randee SO 4) Cayton, Brittany SR
30 Kings Mills Kings 'B' 2:11.31 5
1) Madden, Laura JR 2) Mathias, Ellie FR
3) Grayson, Anya SO 4) Jones, Stasia SO
31 Cin. Summit Country Day 'A' 2:13.65 5
1) Young, Sophia 8 2) Xiao, Sherry SO
3) Mattson, Evy FR 4) Devine, Erin 7
Event 34 Girls Triple Jump
=================================================================================
Meet Record: % 38-03.25 2/12/2011 Cierra Brown, Day. Chamina
Fieldhouse: & 38-03.25 2/12/2011 Cierra Brown, Day. Chamina
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Richardson, Ashley SR Huber Height 33-03.00 10.13m 10
2 Kreill, Corina SR Vandalia But 32-08.75 9.97m 8
3 Anene, Isabella JR Vandalia But 31-05.75 9.59m 6
4 Dimeff, Rachel SO Beavercreek 31-05.50 9.58m 5
5 Howard, Amaya SO Huber Height 31-04.00 9.55m 4
6 Causey, Keilah SR Col. Welling 31-03.75 9.54m 3
7 Brooks, Waveney SR Kentucky Eli 31-01.50 9.48m
8 Portis, Makayla SO Huber Height 30-00.75 9.16m 2
9 Scogin, Codi SO Huber Height 29-04.50 8.95m 1
10 Sabo, Haley SR Day. Carroll 28-07.75 8.73m
11 Lane, Emma SO Centerville 24-09.00 7.54m
Boys - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Cin. Sycamore 79 2) Hilliard Darby 55
3) Huber Heights Wayne 41.50 4) Covington Catholic 38
5) Beavercreek 36 6) Chill. Unioto 34
7) Spring. South 30 7) Day. Carroll 30
9) Kings Mills Kings 29 10) Liberty Twp. Lakota East 24.50
11) Springboro 16 11) Hillsboro 16
13) Loveland high school 13.50 14) Newark 13
14) Trotwood-Madison 13 16) Harrison 12
17) Hilliard Bradley 11 17) Cin. St. Xavier 11
19) Reading 10 20) Cin. Arc. Moeller 9
21) Monroe Lemon-Monroe 8 21) Dayton Ponitz 8
21) Day. Chaminade-Julienne 8 24) Cin. LaSalle 7.50
25) Cin. Elder 7 26) Johnstown-Monroe 6
27) Arcanum 5 27) Dixie Heights 5
27) Troy 5 30) Centerville 4
30) Pataskala Licking Hts. 4 30) Jamestown Greeneview 4
30) Springfield Catholic Centr 4 30) Leesburg Fairfield 4
30) Wilmington 4 30) Bainbridge Paint Val. 4
37) Cin. Hughes Center 3 38) Clayton Northmont 2
38) Cin. Summit Country Day 2 38) Lima Senior 2
Event 2 Boys High Jump
=================================================================================
Meet Record: % 6-09 2/25/2006 Brandon Fitch, Unattached
Fieldhouse: & 6-09 2/25/2006 Brandon Fitch, Unattached
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Stoll, Codey Kentucky Eli 6-00.00 1.82m
2 Pauley, Sean SR Day. Carroll J6-00.00 1.82m 10
3 Roberts, Richardson SR Hilliard Bra 5-10.00 1.77m 8
4 Willis, Cameron SO Cin. LaSalle J5-10.00 1.77m 6
5 Dreyling, Justin SO Reading J5-10.00 1.77m 5
6 Parker, Cole JR Newark 5-08.00 1.72m 4
7 Middleton, Kurt SR Day. Carroll J5-08.00 1.72m 3
8 Butler, Jared JR Hilliard Dar J5-08.00 1.72m 2
9 Bonds, Damien SO Beavercreek J5-08.00 1.72m 1
10 Boydston, Ben JR Covington Ca J5-08.00 1.72m
11 Scales, Jordan Unattached 5-06.00 1.67m
11 Wolfe, Josh FR Hilliard Bra 5-06.00 1.67m
11 Ezeliora, Fortune SO Beavercreek 5-06.00 1.67m
11 Hunley, Logan SR Western Brow 5-06.00 1.67m
15 Kelly, Chandler FR Beavercreek 5-04.00 1.62m
15 Eliziora, Destiny FR Beavercreek 5-04.00 1.62m
17 Hill, Brian FR Huber Height 5-02.00 1.57m
17 Mascall, Marquise JR Huber Height 5-02.00 1.57m
17 Porter, Dante SR Day. Carroll 5-02.00 1.57m
17 Wills, Jumarian JR Day. Chamina 5-02.00 1.57m
17 Delany, Sean SO Cin. Arc. Mo 5-02.00 1.57m
-- Wingard, Josh SR Beavercreek NH
-- Cleaveland, Cole SR Greenon High NH
-- Madden, Alex SO Centerville NH
-- Howard, Kwame SO Centerville NH
-- Buchanon, Andrew SO Day. Chamina NH
-- Bush, Kade SR Springboro NH
-- Riddle, Cannon JR Hilliard Dar NH
-- Wynn, Jefferey SO Springboro NH
-- Kenney, Nathan FR Springboro NH
Event 4 Boys Weight Throw
=================================================================================
Meet Record: % 74-03 1/16/2010 Justin Welch, Pemberville East
Fieldhouse: & 74-03 1/16/2010 Justin Welch, Pemberville East
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Worley, Kurt SR Hilliard Dar 59-05.00 18.11m 10
2 Otto, Alex SR Huber Height 58-09.75 17.92m 8
3 Omolo, Jardon JR Huber Height 53-11.00 16.43m 6
4 Thayer, Zach SR Hilliard Dar 53-05.00 16.28m 5
5 Crisp, Spencer SR Centerville 52-10.00 16.10m 4
6 Ott, Jake JR Bainbridge P 49-11.00 15.21m 3
7 Estepp, Joe SR Hilliard Dar 46-06.00 14.17m 2
8 Edsell, Justin JR Kings Mills 44-01.00 13.43m 1
9 Burton, Travis SO Bainbridge P 43-08.25 13.31m
10 Newsome, Sterling JR Huber Height 42-11.00 13.08m
11 Tyson, Caleb JR Lima Senior 40-09.00 12.42m
12 Schnetzer, Dylan SR Kings Mills 40-03.00 12.26m
13 Beaird, Dylan FR Huber Height 40-00.00 12.19m
14 Osman, Mohamed SR Hilliard Dar 39-10.00 12.14m
15 Bennett, Chris SR Centerville 38-00.00 11.58m
16 Stokes, Jaylon SR Pataskala Li 37-04.00 11.37m
17 Olberding, Jared JR Kings Mills 36-10.00 11.22m
18 Pacifico, Andrew SO Springboro 35-11.00 10.94m
19 Neeld, Christopher JR Springboro 35-08.00 10.87m
20 Bird, Dylan JR Kings Mills 35-02.00 10.71m
21 Battle, Jamal Lima Senior 33-11.00 10.33m
22 Brant, Taylor JR Kings Mills 32-11.00 10.03m
23 York, Logan SO Centerville 32-01.00 9.77m
24 Livingston, Kolan SR Cin. Wyoming 31-07.00 9.62m
25 Sink, Mitchell SR Arcanum 31-03.00 9.52m
26 Warner, Evan JR Kings Mills 29-09.00 9.06m
27 Bock, Macayne FR Waverly 29-06.00 8.99m
28 Nelson, Adrian SO Pitsburg Fra 28-09.00 8.76m
29 Henderson, Jordan JR Huber Height 27-09.00 8.45m
30 Lewis, Lorenzo FR Centerville 27-06.00 8.38m
31 Gray, Eugene SO Day. Chamina 27-04.00 8.33m
32 Looker, Ian SR Day. Carroll 24-00.00 7.31m
33 Liebold, Max JR Day. Chamina 19-11.00 6.07m
Event 6 Boys Shot Put
=================================================================================
Meet Record: % 64-08 2/17/2007 Jimmie Pacifico, Vandalia
Fieldhouse: & 64-08 1/17/2007 Jimmie Pacifico, Butler
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Thayer, Zach SR Hilliard Dar 48-09.50 14.87m 10
2 Stricker, Bryce SR Cin. Arc. Mo 48-06.75 14.80m 8
3 Schulte, Michael SR Covington Ca 46-10.25 14.28m 6
4 Littleton, Brandon SR Harrison 44-08.25 13.62m 5
5 Gerhardt, Nick SR Harrison 43-06.00 13.25m 4
6 Knauer, Dylan JR Harrison 43-01.25 13.13m 3
7 Tyson, Caleb JR Lima Senior 42-06.50 12.96m 2
8 Burton, Travis SO Bainbridge P 42-03.75 12.89m 1
9 Riedinger, Adam FR Northwestern 42-02.00 12.85m
10 Ott, Jake JR Bainbridge P 40-08.50 12.40m
11 Yates, Jonah Cin. St. Xav 40-04.75 12.31m
12 Davis, Mike Beavercreek 40-00.25 12.19m
13 Sink, Mitchell SR Arcanum 39-11.50 12.17m
14 Livingston, Kolan SR Cin. Wyoming 39-09.50 12.12m
15 House, aaron SR Spring. Sout 39-07.00 12.06m
16 Crisp, Spencer SR Centerville 39-06.25 12.04m
17 Litreal, Dylan SO Hilliard Dar 39-06.00 12.03m
17 Drennan, Jay JR Beavercreek 39-06.00 12.03m
19 Marsh, Nick SO Cin. Arc. Mo 39-05.00 12.01m
20 Worley, Kurt SR Hilliard Dar 39-04.00 11.98m
21 Stoneburner, Jaron FR Jamestown Gr 37-05.75 11.42m
22 Omolo, Jardon JR Huber Height 37-02.50 11.34m
23 Smith, Ryan SO Cin. Arc. Mo 36-10.25 11.23m
24 Pacifico, Andrew SO Springboro 36-00.75 10.99m
25 Martin, Ryan JR Newark 36-00.25 10.97m
26 Jamison, Blake FR Northwestern 35-10.75 10.94m
27 Bennett, Chris SR Centerville 35-09.75 10.91m
28 Butler, Kameron SO Covington Ca 35-07.75 10.86m
29 Waldron, Trent SO Huntington 35-06.00 10.82m
30 Newsome, Sterling JR Huber Height 35-05.25 10.80m
31 Broxterman, John SO Cin. LaSalle 35-00.50 10.68m
32 Nelson, Adrian SO Pitsburg Fra 34-08.25 10.57m
33 Bird, Dylan JR Kings Mills 34-03.00 10.43m
34 Brant, Taylor JR Kings Mills 33-10.75 10.33m
35 Beaird, Dylan FR Huber Height 33-09.50 10.29m
36 Cronin, Gregory JR Covington Ca 33-06.75 10.22m
36 Estepp, Joe SR Hilliard Dar 33-06.75 10.22m
38 Henderson, Jordan JR Huber Height 33-06.25 10.21m
39 Delali, Nenonene Unattached 33-04.50 10.17m
40 Edsell, Justin JR Kings Mills 33-02.50 10.12m
41 Osman, Mohamed SR Hilliard Dar 33-00.00 10.05m
42 Battle, Jamal Lima Senior 32-09.50 9.99m
43 Yost, Derek JR Newark 32-06.50 9.91m
44 Moore, Ryan FR Lima Senior 32-05.25 9.88m
45 Karnes, Cole MT 31-04.75 9.56m
46 Schnetzer, Dylan SR Kings Mills 31-04.00 9.55m
47 Montgomery, Ethan SO Newark 31-02.00 9.49m
48 Sapp, Brendan FR Johnstown-Mo 31-01.25 9.48m
49 Batman, Yusef SR Beavercreek 30-10.25 9.40m
50 Alexander, Keaton JR Spring. Kent 30-05.25 9.27m
51 Robinson, Verquavion SR Cin. Princet 30-05.00 9.27m
52 Queen, Jake Clark County 30-03.25 9.22m
53 Bock, Macayne FR Waverly 30-00.50 9.15m
54 Looker, Ian SR Day. Carroll 29-07.00 9.01m
55 Gray, Eugene SO Day. Chamina 29-06.50 9.00m
56 Olberding, Jared JR Kings Mills 29-05.25 8.97m
57 Evans, Jason SO Huber Height 28-11.50 8.82m
58 Warner, Evan JR Kings Mills 28-08.25 8.74m
59 York, Logan SO Centerville 28-08.00 8.73m
60 Lewis, Lorenzo FR Centerville 28-07.00 8.71m
61 Sparks, PJ Warriors TC 27-07.25 8.41m
62 Suman, Jake FR Northwestern 26-08.50 8.14m
63 Favorite, Carter SO Kings Mills 25-08.50 7.83m
64 Neeld, Christopher JR Springboro 24-10.75 7.58m
65 Liebold, Max JR Day. Chamina 22-00.25 6.71m
66 Sycamor, Julio Beavercreek 20-06.75 6.26m
-- Rose, Daniel SO Johnstown-Mo ND
-- Stokes, Jaylon SR Pataskala Li ND
Event 8 Boys Pole Vault
=================================================================================
Meet Record: % 15-09 1/31/2015 Coty Cobb, Madison HS
Fieldhouse: & 15-09 1/31/2015 Coty Cobb, Madison HS
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Frens, AJ Club Altius 15-04.00 4.67m
1 Pendergast, Ben SR Cin. Sycamor 15-04.00 4.67m 10
3 Goolsby, Austin SO Hillsboro 14-00.00 4.26m 8
3 Harrah, Zach Unattached 14-00.00 4.26m
5 Champen, Christian Club Altius 13-00.00 3.96m
6 Pastrana, Noah Unattached 12-06.00 3.81m
6 Annis, Josiah SR Johnstown-Mo 12-06.00 3.81m 6
8 Cruise, Blake SR Unattached 12-00.00 3.65m
8 mergler, bailey SR Unattached 12-00.00 3.65m
8 Dippold, Joe SR Troy 12-00.00 3.65m 5
11 Melvin, Malcolm JR Springboro 11-00.00 3.35m 4
12 Masters, AJ JR Hilliard Dar 10-06.00 3.20m 3
13 Leyendecker, Adam Cin. Sycamor J10-06.00 3.20m 2
14 Sommerkamp, Harrison JR Covington Ca 10-00.00 3.04m 1
15 Jasin, Colin SO Centerville 9-00.00 2.74m
15 Polasky, Joey SO Cin. Sycamor 9-00.00 2.74m
15 McCarty, Gus SO Wilmington 9-00.00 2.74m
15 Minardi, Mark JR Day. Carroll 9-00.00 2.74m
19 Peterson, Stephen SR Day. Carroll 8-00.00 2.43m
19 Kozlowski, Justin SR Huber Height 8-00.00 2.43m
19 Madden, Alex SO Centerville 8-00.00 2.43m
19 Work, Mason JR Johnstown-Mo 8-00.00 2.43m
-- Mangus, Koasten SO Newark NH
-- Howard, Kwame SO Centerville NH
-- `ridley, Anthony Kentucky Eli NH
-- Arnold, Matthew SR Unattached NH
-- O'Bleness, Brady FR Day. Carroll NH
Event 10 Boys Long Jump
=================================================================================
Meet Record: % 22-07 2/2/2013 Aaron Murray, Cin. Withrow
Fieldhouse: & 22-07 2/2/2013 Aaron Murray, Huber Heights
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Brooks, Jaron Kentucky Eli 22-04.00 6.80m
2 Beverly, Malik SR Unattached 22-02.00 6.75m
3 Scott, quiny SO Spring. Sout 21-01.25 6.43m 10
4 Goolsby, Austin SO Hillsboro 20-06.25 6.25m 8
5 Brashears, javonne SR Spring. Sout 20-05.00 6.22m 6
6 Dreyling, Justin SO Reading 19-11.00 6.07m 5
7 Riddle, Cannon JR Hilliard Dar 19-09.50 6.03m 4
8 McFadgen, Trey SR Huber Height 19-07.25 5.97m 3
9 Bonds, Damien SO Beavercreek 19-06.25 5.94m 2
10 Kuykendall, Andy JR Covington Ca 19-05.50 5.93m 1
11 Wortham, Christian SR Day. Chamina 19-04.50 5.90m
12 Deleon, Solomon SR Dayton Ponit 19-02.25 5.84m
13 Bruggeman, Max SO Cin. Sycamor 18-10.00 5.74m
13 Ewing, Nay'Juan JR Springboro 18-10.00 5.74m
15 Corrigan, Noah JR Beavercreek 18-09.25 5.72m
16 Bowman, Ryland SO Wilmington 18-09.00 5.71m
17 Nwankwo, Eric JR Day. Carroll 18-08.00 5.68m
17 Pauley, Sean SR Day. Carroll 18-08.00 5.68m
19 Draper, Noah SR Day. Carroll 18-06.25 5.64m
20 Broerman, Ryan SR Kings Mills 18-05.75 5.63m
21 Dressman, Jake JR Covington Ca 18-00.00 5.48m
22 Rinear, Jonah SR Cin. Elder 17-05.00 5.30m
23 Washington, Clayton JR Unattached 17-03.25 5.26m
24 Elendu, David Liberty Twp. 17-02.50 5.24m
25 Smart, Avery JR Springboro 17-02.00 5.23m
26 Toebbe, Henry JR Covington Ca 17-00.50 5.19m
27 Mascall, Marquise JR Huber Height 16-10.50 5.14m
28 Mayer, Grant FR Wilmington 16-08.75 5.09m
29 Kinnell, Trace FR Huber Height 16-06.50 5.04m
30 mergler, bailey SR Unattached 16-05.50 5.01m
30 Grossman, Karl SO Day. Carroll 16-05.50 5.01m
32 Coldiron, Conrad SO Cin. Summit 16-03.75 4.97m
33 Curry, Michael JR Cin. Walnut 16-03.50 4.96m
34 Summe, Luke FR Covington Ca 16-03.00 4.95m
35 Rodriguez, Daniel SR Beavercreek 16-02.50 4.94m
36 Wingard, Josh SR Beavercreek 16-02.00 4.92m
37 Engle, Robbie JR Jamestown Gr 16-01.50 4.91m
38 Madden, Alex SO Centerville 16-00.50 4.88m
39 Guckenberger, Josh FR Kings Mills 16-00.00 4.87m
40 Howard, Kwame SO Centerville 15-10.75 4.84m
41 Hill, Brian FR Huber Height 15-10.50 4.83m
42 Liljuson, Kristinn JR Huber Height 15-10.25 4.83m
43 Tuemler, Jordan JR Covington Ca 15-09.00 4.80m
44 Jasin, Colin SO Centerville 15-07.00 4.74m
45 Kozlowski, Justin SR Huber Height 15-05.75 4.71m
46 Ostermeyer, Grant FR Worth. Chris 15-05.00 4.69m
47 McCarty, Chase SR Centerville 15-04.75 4.69m
48 Van Horn, David JR Jamestown Gr 15-04.50 4.68m
49 Roberts, Richardson SR Hilliard Bra 15-01.50 4.61m
49 Weaver, Elijah FR Cin. Summit 15-01.50 4.61m
51 Wadkins, Jhariah JR Cin. Walnut 15-00.50 4.58m
52 Boydston, Ben JR Covington Ca 14-09.00 4.49m
53 Adkins, Zach FR Greenon High 14-05.25 4.40m
54 Heil, Jacob SO Day. Carroll 14-05.00 4.39m
55 Ritter, Jared SO Day. Carroll 13-11.00 4.24m
56 Fitzpatrick, Nathan SO Cin. Summit 13-09.25 4.19m
57 Hazelwood, Truman JR Kings Mills 12-11.75 3.95m
58 Rodgers, Stephen JR Cin. Clark M 12-10.00 3.91m
59 McIntyre, Tre'von SO Newark 12-09.75 3.90m
60 Hamilton, Dylan FR Day. Carroll 12-08.75 3.87m
Event 12 Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Meet Record: % 7.53 2/26/2005 Vincent Corner, Stars of Tomorrow TC
Fieldhouse: & 7.53 2/26/2005 Vincent Corner, Stars of Tomorrow TC
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Beverly, Malik SR Unattached 7.56q 4
2 Smith, Dyier SO Spring. Sout 7.89q 1
3 Jacobs, Nick SR Covington Ca 8.23q 6
4 Byars-Mason, Joshua SO Trotwood-Mad 8.26q 5
5 LaJeunesse, Daniel SR Day. Carroll 8.28q 7
6 Corrigan, Noah JR Beavercreek 8.34q 8
7 Roberts, Damon SR Huber Height 8.34q 8
8 Blount, D'Onte JR Kentucky Eli 8.37q 8
9 Hickman, Drake FR Clayton Nort 8.38q 5
10 Weed, David SR Kings Mills 8.46q 4
11 Frymier, Alec SO Hilliard Bra 8.50q 3
12 Rozas Trastoy, Santiago JR Huber Height 8.59q 2
13 Heyward, Nic SO Wilmington 8.61q 6
14 James, Andy SR Cin. Elder 8.63q 7
15 Carrico, Caleb SR Unattached 8.63q 7
16 Segarra, Arquimides SR Hilliard Bra 8.80q 7
17 Pollard, Jalil JR Huber Height 8.81 2
18 Luke, Micah SR Cin. Sycamor 8.83 8
19 McGhee, Terrion JR Huber Height 8.86 5
20 Summar, Caden SO Bainbridge P 8.94 3
21 Engle, Robbie JR Jamestown Gr 8.94 5
22 Meyer, Trent JR Kings Mills 8.95 1
23 Curry, Michael JR Cin. Walnut 8.96 3
24 Dressman, Jake JR Covington Ca 9.01 6
25 Adebayo, Victor SO Pataskala Li 9.07 7
26 Hunley, Logan SR Western Brow 9.15 5
27 Fryer, Eugene SR Cin. Sycamor 9.19 4
28 Thompson, Ryan SO Wapakoneta 9.20 2
29 Pfaller, Jake JR Dixie Height 9.24 2
30 watkins, darius JR Spring. Sout 9.24 5
31 Fritz, Ethan SR Centerville 9.37 8
31 Guckenberger, Josh FR Kings Mills 9.37 6
33 Bayer, Tanner SO Covington Ca 9.47 1
34 Wynn, Jefferey SO Springboro 9.52 1
35 Polivka, Jack SO Turpin Track 9.77 8
36 Delany, Sean SO Cin. Arc. Mo 9.81 6
37 Callahan, Ryan Chill. Uniot 9.94 4
38 Lawson, Arthur SO Trotwood-Mad 9.95 8
39 Pletz, Jeremy JR Cin. Sycamor 9.98 2
40 Kozlowski, Justin SR Huber Height 10.11 6
41 Page, James FR Huber Height 10.16 6
42 Bumpus, Jordan SO Centerville 10.30 3
43 Knipper, Lance FR Covington Ca 11.34 7
44 Davenport, Alex SO Springboro 11.37 1
45 Davenport, Luke FR Springboro 11.46 3
46 Brown, Jonathan FR Cin. Walnut 11.58 4
Event 12 Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Meet Record: % 7.53 2/26/2005 Vincent Corner, Stars of Tomorrow TC
Fieldhouse: & 7.53 2/26/2005 Vincent Corner, Stars of Tomorrow TC
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Beverly, Malik SR Unattached 7.54 1
2 Smith, Dyier SO Spring. Sout 7.78 1 10
3 Jacobs, Nick SR Covington Ca 8.14 1 8
4 Byars-Mason, Joshua SO Trotwood-Mad 8.17 1 6
5 Blount, D'Onte JR Kentucky Eli 8.20 1
6 LaJeunesse, Daniel SR Day. Carroll 8.21 1 5
7 Weed, David SR Kings Mills 8.29 2 4
8 James, Andy SR Cin. Elder 8.30 2 3
9 Hickman, Drake FR Clayton Nort 8.35 2 2
10 Heyward, Nic SO Wilmington 8.36 2 1
11 Roberts, Damon SR Huber Height 8.43 1
12 Corrigan, Noah JR Beavercreek 8.52 1
13 Rozas Trastoy, Santiago JR Huber Height 8.62 2
14 Carrico, Caleb SR Unattached 8.69 2
15 Segarra, Arquimides SR Hilliard Bra 8.72 2
Preliminaries
11 Frymier, Alec SO Hilliard Bra
17 Pollard, Jalil JR Huber Height
18 Luke, Micah SR Cin. Sycamor
19 McGhee, Terrion JR Huber Height
20 Summar, Caden SO Bainbridge P
21 Engle, Robbie JR Jamestown Gr
22 Meyer, Trent JR Kings Mills
23 Curry, Michael JR Cin. Walnut
24 Dressman, Jake JR Covington Ca
25 Adebayo, Victor SO Pataskala Li
26 Hunley, Logan SR Western Brow
27 Fryer, Eugene SR Cin. Sycamor
28 Thompson, Ryan SO Wapakoneta
29 Pfaller, Jake JR Dixie Height
30 watkins, darius JR Spring. Sout
31 Fritz, Ethan SR Centerville
31 Guckenberger, Josh FR Kings Mills
33 Bayer, Tanner SO Covington Ca
34 Wynn, Jefferey SO Springboro
35 Polivka, Jack SO Turpin Track
36 Delany, Sean SO Cin. Arc. Mo
37 Callahan, Ryan Chill. Uniot
38 Lawson, Arthur SO Trotwood-Mad
39 Pletz, Jeremy JR Cin. Sycamor
40 Kozlowski, Justin SR Huber Height
41 Page, James FR Huber Height
42 Bumpus, Jordan SO Centerville
43 Knipper, Lance FR Covington Ca
44 Davenport, Alex SO Springboro
45 Davenport, Luke FR Springboro
46 Brown, Jonathan FR Cin. Walnut
Event 14 Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Meet Record: % 6.39 1/16/2010 Demoye Bogle, Huber Heights Wa
Fieldhouse: & 6.39 1/16/2010 Deomye Bogle, Huber Heights
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
1 James, Kasaun SR Kentucky Eli 6.50q 24
2 Hunter, Jeremiah SR Cin. Sycamor 6.53q 15
3 Brashears, javonne SR Spring. Sout 6.67q 26
4 Smith, Jake SR Clark County 6.68q 11
5 Campbell, Jordan SR Warriors TC 6.73q 27
6 Stoll, Codey Kentucky Eli 6.78q 23
7 Vires, Jacob SR Monroe Lemon 6.78q 10
8 Johnson, Jonathan JR Trotwood-Mad 6.81q 18
9 Monday, William SR Liberty Twp. 6.81q 6
10 Wynn, Zion JR Loveland hig 6.82q 19
10 Smith, Tyrie SR Cin. Princet 6.82q 16
12 Stucker, Paul SR Cin. Sycamor 6.85q 4
12 Bryant, John JR Pataskala Li 6.85q 14
14 Mathes, Keitonio SR Cin. LaSalle 6.86q 20
15 Selby, Jacob JR Huber Height 6.89q 26
15 Johnson, Malik SR Cin. Hughes 6.89q 24
17 Tuemler, Jordan JR Covington Ca 6.91 26
17 Drammeh, Hakhim SR Cin. LaSalle 6.91 19
19 Washington, Clayton JR Unattached 6.91 13
20 Grover, Kameron JR Clayton Nort 6.91 10
21 Toebbe, Henry JR Covington Ca 6.91 20
22 Patterson, tadareus SO Spring. Sout 6.94 21
23 Rinear, Jonah SR Cin. Elder 6.95 16
23 Harris, Austin JR Chill. Zane 6.95 11
25 Scott, quiny SO Spring. Sout 6.96 24
26 Sessoms, Tim Kentucky Eli 6.96 7
27 Stacy, Austin SR Dixie Height 6.97 8
28 Hedrick, John SR Cin. Sycamor 6.99 28
29 Phelps, Adam JR Wilmington 6.99 7
30 Washington, Jason SR Cin. St. Xav 6.99 11
31 Turpin, Mitch SR Warriors TC 7.02 28
32 Merritt, Tony SO Wilmington 7.03 3
33 Ewing, Nay'Juan JR Springboro 7.05 17
34 Henderson, CJ JR Cin. Princet 7.05 19
35 Black, Adam JR Beavercreek 7.06 6
36 Woods, D'Ante SO Newark 7.07 18
37 Carrico, Caleb SR Unattached 7.07 23
38 Pauley, Sean SR Day. Carroll 7.08 1
39 Mock, Malcolm JR Hilliard Dar 7.09 12
40 Sutherland, Matt JR Liberty Twp. 7.10 11
41 Andrew, Timone JR Cin. Clark M 7.10 15
42 Kirk, Blake JR Huber Height 7.10 24
43 Englert, Chris SR Hilliard Dar 7.11 13
44 McCollum, Steven SO Huber Height 7.12 16
45 Meyer, Brandon SR Cin. Elder 7.13 5
46 Viox, Zach SR Cin. Elder 7.13 10
47 Mayer, Grant FR Wilmington 7.16 28
48 Johnson, Jarod JR Beavercreek 7.17 4
49 Tumlin, Brandon FR Cin. LaSalle 7.18 26
50 Engle, Robbie JR Jamestown Gr 7.18 19
51 Best, Anthony JR Covington Ca 7.18 15
52 Davis, Ramone JR Pataskala Li 7.19 22
53 McDaniel, William SO Trotwood-Mad 7.19 14
54 Kelley, Michael JR Unattached 7.20 25
55 Trent, Buster SO Bainbridge P 7.20 4
56 Amoah, Nathaniel SO Pataskala Li 7.20 16
57 Zuiderhoek, Josh Warriors TC 7.20 6
57 Stokes, Jaylon SR Pataskala Li 7.20 5
59 Elendu, David Liberty Twp. 7.21 3
60 Rozas Trastoy, Santiago JR Huber Height 7.22 9
61 Collins, Joseph SO Huber Height 7.23 22
62 Upshaw, Mike JR Trotwood-Mad 7.24 22
63 Ryan, Noah JR Covington Ca 7.25 18
64 Walton, Louis SR Huber Height 7.26 7
65 O'Hara, Gabe JR Western Brow 7.26 18
65 Heil, Jacob SO Day. Carroll 7.26 10
67 Kane, Paul SO Cin. St. Xav 7.26 13
67 Jamison, Deondre SO Day. Chamina 7.26 20
69 Wiseman, Noah MT 7.28 10
70 Jones IV, Henry SO Huber Height 7.29 26
71 Reid, Bailey JR Day. Carroll 7.30 8
72 Hairston, Hosea FR Cin. Princet 7.30 6
73 Baylock, Troy JR Springboro 7.31 8
74 Eifert, Mark JR Cin. Arc. Mo 7.32 25
75 Berry, Andre JR Hilliard Dar 7.32 12
75 House, Tyquan FR Pataskala Li 7.32 7
77 Brewster, Ryan SO Cin. Clark M 7.32 17
78 Kinnell, Trace FR Huber Height 7.34 7
79 Thompson, Kobe SO Newark 7.34 23
80 Lyons, Chevez SO Huber Height 7.35 16
81 Eliziora, Destiny FR Beavercreek 7.36 22
81 May, Colton SR Springboro 7.36 26
83 Games, Etheridge FR Chill. Zane 7.37 3
84 Daniels, Dallas SO Trotwood-Mad 7.38 22
85 Springs, Kirk SR Cin. Walnut 7.39 9
86 Ferguson, Kevin FR Trotwood-Mad 7.41 20
87 Amos, Rache' FR Trotwood-Mad 7.41 12
88 Barkhimer, Jacob FR Hilliard Bra 7.41 22
89 Luebbers, Brad SR Cin. Elder 7.42 6
90 Brown, Malachi FR Cin. Hughes 7.42 9
91 Hickman, Drake FR Clayton Nort 7.42 13
91 Wilson, Matthew SO Hilliard Dar 7.42 25
91 Sandifer, Tyler SO Cin. St. Xav 7.42 5
91 Carr, Jon SO Cin. St. Xav 7.42 13
95 Rademacher, Andrew SR Cin. St. Xav 7.43 7
96 Snyder, David SR Hilliard Dar 7.43 11
97 Nwankwo, Eric JR Day. Carroll 7.44 27
98 Graves, Alan FR Day. Chamina 7.44 16
99 Buchanon, Andrew SO Day. Chamina 7.45 2
100 Lin, Astin FR Cin. Sycamor 7.46 6
101 Peters, Jance FR Day. Chamina 7.47 15
102 Smith, Mesiayah SO Day. Chamina 7.47 1
103 Baird, Jacob JR Centerville 7.49 4
104 Serra, Dom SR Hilliard Dar 7.49 13
105 McWilliams, Josh JR Day. Carroll 7.51 11
106 Seldon, tion SR Spring. Sout 7.51 27
107 Killin, Michael Greenon High 7.52 21
108 Sheriff, Jocquise FR Lima Senior 7.52 1
109 Arnold, Matthew SR Unattached 7.52 1
110 Smith, Ryan SO Cin. Arc. Mo 7.54 2
111 McCarty, Chase SR Centerville 7.54 9
112 Ikram, Mahir SR Hilliard Dar 7.56 22
113 Roberts, Richardson SR Hilliard Bra 7.56 5
114 Sims, DuJuan SO Trotwood-Mad 7.56 26
115 Ahmad, Kwestion FR Trotwood-Mad 7.57 2
116 Weingartner, Drew JR Cin. Elder 7.59 28
117 Reed, Justin MT 7.61 5
118 Corrigan, Josh SO Beavercreek 7.61 3
119 Scales, Jordan Unattached 7.61 16
120 Nelson, Chris JR Beavercreek 7.62 20
121 Dittman, Alex JR Cin. Walnut 7.62 2
122 Orders, Jared Johnstown-Mo 7.63 19
123 Jasper, Juteius SO Cin. Hughes 7.63 17
124 Rhoades, Jordan FR Pitsburg Fra 7.63 28
125 Debelak, Jack SO Cin. Arc. Mo 7.64 8
126 Batman, Yusef SR Beavercreek 7.67 27
127 Thompson, Ryan SO Wapakoneta 7.69 8
128 Sofio, Noah SR Reading 7.69 9
129 Coffman, Brandon SR Kings Mills 7.70 11
130 Liljuson, Kristinn JR Huber Height 7.72 14
131 Beneville, Sean FR Hilliard Bra 7.72 17
132 Ritter, Jared SO Day. Carroll 7.73 28
133 Regruth, Jared SO Cin. Arc. Mo 7.73 9
134 Vulkasinovich, Milan FR Day. Chamina 7.74 14
135 Garrett, Ryan SO Trotwood-Mad 7.76 18
136 Kinebrew, logan FR Unattached 7.77 18
137 Hartman, Gaven SO Beavercreek 7.78 24
138 Chidambaram, Ashwin SO Cin. Sycamor 7.80 25
139 Cleaveland, Cole SR Greenon High 7.81 15
140 Bradshaw, Zach Wilmington 7.83 25
141 Hill, Ishalla FR Huber Height 7.83 15
142 Seyfang, Gabe MT 7.85 8
143 Keehan, John SO Cin. Elder 7.86 24
144 Baehner, Jacob SO Dixie Height 7.91 12
145 Dahm, Aidan SO Cin. Arc. Mo 7.94 8
146 Rose, Daniel SO Johnstown-Mo 7.95 23
147 Brown, Chance SO Waverly 7.95 26
148 Olley, Corey MT 7.97 8
149 Day, Malachi JR Centerville 7.99 2
150 Byrd, Dillan FR Huber Height 8.02 23
151 Victor, Cameron SR Wilmington 8.03 17
152 Sexton, Lane SO Unattached 8.07 20
152 Sword, Colton MT 8.07 2
154 Davisson, Bradley SO Western Brow 8.08 14
155 Baxter, Kameron SO Cin. St. Xav 8.11 10
156 Bom, Trevor FR Huber Height 8.15 12
157 Rodgers, Stephen JR Cin. Clark M 8.19 13
158 Cokley, Owen JR Centerville 8.21 17
159 Devore, Dillon FR Spring. Kent 8.30 21
160 Carpenter, Laquan FR Huber Height 8.31 15
161 Hollowell, Reece FR Oxford Talaw 8.33 5
162 Devore, Derrick FR Spring. Kent 8.33 6
163 Alexander, Keaton JR Spring. Kent 8.44 27
164 Favorite, Carter SO Kings Mills 8.58 1
165 Campbell, Gavin 8 Leesburg Fai 8.81 12
166 McLan, Josh FR Centerville 8.84 23
167 DeBoer, Arthur FR Oxford Talaw 9.25 24
Event 14 Boys 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Meet Record: % 6.39 1/16/2010 Demoye Bogle, Huber Heights Wa
Fieldhouse: & 6.39 1/16/2010 Deomye Bogle, Huber Heights
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 James, Kasaun SR Kentucky Eli 6.42 1
2 Hunter, Jeremiah SR Cin. Sycamor 6.43 1 10
3 Smith, Jake SR Clark County 6.68 1
4 Campbell, Jordan SR Warriors TC 6.68 1
5 Vires, Jacob SR Monroe Lemon 6.71 1 8
6 Monday, William SR Liberty Twp. 6.74 2 5.50
6 Wynn, Zion JR Loveland hig 6.74 2 5.50
8 Brashears, javonne SR Spring. Sout 6.74 1 4
9 Johnson, Malik SR Cin. Hughes 6.80 2 3
10 Selby, Jacob JR Huber Height 6.81 2 1.50
10 Mathes, Keitonio SR Cin. LaSalle 6.81 2 1.50
12 Stoll, Codey Kentucky Eli 6.83 1
13 Stucker, Paul SR Cin. Sycamor 6.85 2
14 Smith, Tyrie SR Cin. Princet 6.86 2
15 Johnson, Jonathan JR Trotwood-Mad 6.87 1
16 Bryant, John JR Pataskala Li 6.87 2
Preliminaries
17 Drammeh, Hakhim SR Cin. LaSalle
17 Tuemler, Jordan JR Covington Ca
19 Washington, Clayton JR Unattached
20 Grover, Kameron JR Clayton Nort
21 Toebbe, Henry JR Covington Ca
22 Patterson, tadareus SO Spring. Sout
23 Rinear, Jonah SR Cin. Elder
23 Harris, Austin JR Chill. Zane
25 Scott, quiny SO Spring. Sout
26 Sessoms, Tim Kentucky Eli
27 Stacy, Austin SR Dixie Height
28 Hedrick, John SR Cin. Sycamor
29 Phelps, Adam JR Wilmington
30 Washington, Jason SR Cin. St. Xav
31 Turpin, Mitch SR Warriors TC
32 Merritt, Tony SO Wilmington
33 Ewing, Nay'Juan JR Springboro
34 Henderson, CJ JR Cin. Princet
35 Black, Adam JR Beavercreek
36 Woods, D'Ante SO Newark
37 Carrico, Caleb SR Unattached
38 Pauley, Sean SR Day. Carroll
39 Mock, Malcolm JR Hilliard Dar
40 Sutherland, Matt JR Liberty Twp.
41 Andrew, Timone JR Cin. Clark M
42 Kirk, Blake JR Huber Height
43 Englert, Chris SR Hilliard Dar
44 McCollum, Steven SO Huber Height
45 Meyer, Brandon SR Cin. Elder
46 Viox, Zach SR Cin. Elder
47 Mayer, Grant FR Wilmington
48 Johnson, Jarod JR Beavercreek
49 Tumlin, Brandon FR Cin. LaSalle
50 Engle, Robbie JR Jamestown Gr
51 Best, Anthony JR Covington Ca
52 Davis, Ramone JR Pataskala Li
53 McDaniel, William SO Trotwood-Mad
54 Kelley, Michael JR Unattached
55 Trent, Buster SO Bainbridge P
56 Amoah, Nathaniel SO Pataskala Li
57 Zuiderhoek, Josh Warriors TC
57 Stokes, Jaylon SR Pataskala Li
59 Elendu, David Liberty Twp.
60 Rozas Trastoy, Santiago JR Huber Height
61 Collins, Joseph SO Huber Height
62 Upshaw, Mike JR Trotwood-Mad
63 Ryan, Noah JR Covington Ca
64 Walton, Louis SR Huber Height
65 O'Hara, Gabe JR Western Brow
65 Heil, Jacob SO Day. Carroll
67 Kane, Paul SO Cin. St. Xav
67 Jamison, Deondre SO Day. Chamina
69 Wiseman, Noah MT
70 Jones IV, Henry SO Huber Height
71 Reid, Bailey JR Day. Carroll
72 Hairston, Hosea FR Cin. Princet
73 Baylock, Troy JR Springboro
74 Eifert, Mark JR Cin. Arc. Mo
75 Berry, Andre JR Hilliard Dar
75 House, Tyquan FR Pataskala Li
77 Brewster, Ryan SO Cin. Clark M
78 Kinnell, Trace FR Huber Height
79 Thompson, Kobe SO Newark
80 Lyons, Chevez SO Huber Height
81 Eliziora, Destiny FR Beavercreek
81 May, Colton SR Springboro
83 Games, Etheridge FR Chill. Zane
84 Daniels, Dallas SO Trotwood-Mad
85 Springs, Kirk SR Cin. Walnut
86 Ferguson, Kevin FR Trotwood-Mad
87 Amos, Rache' FR Trotwood-Mad
88 Barkhimer, Jacob FR Hilliard Bra
89 Luebbers, Brad SR Cin. Elder
90 Brown, Malachi FR Cin. Hughes
91 Hickman, Drake FR Clayton Nort
91 Wilson, Matthew SO Hilliard Dar
91 Sandifer, Tyler SO Cin. St. Xav
91 Carr, Jon SO Cin. St. Xav
95 Rademacher, Andrew SR Cin. St. Xav
96 Snyder, David SR Hilliard Dar
97 Nwankwo, Eric JR Day. Carroll
98 Graves, Alan FR Day. Chamina
99 Buchanon, Andrew SO Day. Chamina
100 Lin, Astin FR Cin. Sycamor
101 Peters, Jance FR Day. Chamina
102 Smith, Mesiayah SO Day. Chamina
103 Baird, Jacob JR Centerville
104 Serra, Dom SR Hilliard Dar
105 McWilliams, Josh JR Day. Carroll
106 Seldon, tion SR Spring. Sout
107 Killin, Michael Greenon High
108 Sheriff, Jocquise FR Lima Senior
109 Arnold, Matthew SR Unattached
110 Smith, Ryan SO Cin. Arc. Mo
111 McCarty, Chase SR Centerville
112 Ikram, Mahir SR Hilliard Dar
113 Roberts, Richardson SR Hilliard Bra
114 Sims, DuJuan SO Trotwood-Mad
115 Ahmad, Kwestion FR Trotwood-Mad
116 Weingartner, Drew JR Cin. Elder
117 Reed, Justin MT
118 Corrigan, Josh SO Beavercreek
119 Scales, Jordan Unattached
120 Nelson, Chris JR Beavercreek
121 Dittman, Alex JR Cin. Walnut
122 Orders, Jared Johnstown-Mo
123 Jasper, Juteius SO Cin. Hughes
124 Rhoades, Jordan FR Pitsburg Fra
125 Debelak, Jack SO Cin. Arc. Mo
126 Batman, Yusef SR Beavercreek
127 Thompson, Ryan SO Wapakoneta
128 Sofio, Noah SR Reading
129 Coffman, Brandon SR Kings Mills
130 Liljuson, Kristinn JR Huber Height
131 Beneville, Sean FR Hilliard Bra
132 Ritter, Jared SO Day. Carroll
133 Regruth, Jared SO Cin. Arc. Mo
134 Vulkasinovich, Milan FR Day. Chamina
135 Garrett, Ryan SO Trotwood-Mad
136 Kinebrew, logan FR Unattached
137 Hartman, Gaven SO Beavercreek
138 Chidambaram, Ashwin SO Cin. Sycamor
139 Cleaveland, Cole SR Greenon High
140 Bradshaw, Zach Wilmington
141 Hill, Ishalla FR Huber Height
142 Seyfang, Gabe MT
143 Keehan, John SO Cin. Elder
144 Baehner, Jacob SO Dixie Height
145 Dahm, Aidan SO Cin. Arc. Mo
146 Rose, Daniel SO Johnstown-Mo
147 Brown, Chance SO Waverly
148 Olley, Corey MT
149 Day, Malachi JR Centerville
150 Byrd, Dillan FR Huber Height
151 Victor, Cameron SR Wilmington
152 Sexton, Lane SO Unattached
152 Sword, Colton MT
154 Davisson, Bradley SO Western Brow
155 Baxter, Kameron SO Cin. St. Xav
156 Bom, Trevor FR Huber Height
157 Rodgers, Stephen JR Cin. Clark M
158 Cokley, Owen JR Centerville
159 Devore, Dillon FR Spring. Kent
160 Carpenter, Laquan FR Huber Height
161 Hollowell, Reece FR Oxford Talaw
162 Devore, Derrick FR Spring. Kent
163 Alexander, Keaton JR Spring. Kent
164 Favorite, Carter SO Kings Mills
165 Campbell, Gavin 8 Leesburg Fai
166 McLan, Josh FR Centerville
167 DeBoer, Arthur FR Oxford Talaw
Event 16 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
Meet Record: % 8:26.90 2/26/2005 Thomas Worthington HS, Thomas Worthington
Bernard, Buxton, Kobylski, Maetzold
Fieldhouse: & 8:26.90 2/26/2005 Thomas Worthington HS, Thomas Worthington
D Berry, M Caldwell, T Kinnaird, A Matthews
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Hilliard Darby 'A' J8:38.44 1 10
1) Reynolds, Daniel SR 2) Williams, Carter JR
3) Ingram, Eric JR 4) Kallis, Nick SR
2 Kings Mills Kings 'A' J8:49.26 1 8
1) Broerman, Ryan SR 2) Schowalter, Max JR
3) Onnen, Isaac SO 4) Jantzen, Chris SR
3 Beavercreek 'B' J9:01.90 1 6
1) Ewert, Ben JR 2) Klingbeil, Brad JR
3) Louis, Trevor SR 4) Staten, Colin SR
4 Beavercreek 'C' 9:08.67 2
1) Vargas, Raul SR 2) Vargas, Roberto SR
3) Stephenson, Michael JR 4) Moore, Kenny SR
4 Chill. Unioto 'A' J9:14.31 1 5
1) Good, Jeremy SO 2) Watkins, Jaden FR
3) Phillips, Jonah SO 4) West, Isaiah SO
5 Leesburg Fairfield 'A' J9:26.92 1 4
1) Mangus, Matthew 2) Davis, Andrew SO
3) Swisher, Trent JR 4) richmond, noah SO
6 Newark 'A' J9:31.68 2 3
1) Keith, Owen JR 2) Znosko, Keegan JR
3) Romine, Zane SR 4) Parker, Cole JR
7 Covington Catholic 'A' J9:33.50 2 2
1) Hemsath, Zach JR 2) Akin, Will SO
3) Dunham, Jack SO 4) Hail, Ben FR
8 Cin. Arc. Moeller 'A' J9:41.94 2 1
1) Weisgerber, Jacob SR 2) Lima, Nick SO
3) Eiben, Nick FR 4) Griffin, Ryan JR
9 Kings Mills Kings 'B' 9:37.51 1
1) O'Connor, Ryan FR 2) Justus, Zack FR
3) Kwiatkowski, Josh FR 4) Johnson, Will FR
11 Huber Heights Wayne 'A' J9:47.74 1
1) Wamsley, Jared SR 2) Houk, Lucas FR
3) Miller, Jacob JR 4) McGeorge, Noah SO
12 Dixie Heights 'A' 9:52.75 2
1) Perry, Andrew JR 2) Hutter, Joe SR
3) Schneider, Will SO 4) Baehner, Jacob SO
13 Kentucky Elite 'A' 9:57.84 1
1) Williams, Jacob SR 2) Merriwether, Bryan SR
3) Siddle, Brett SR 4) Marsch, George SR
14 Pataskala Licking Hts. 'A' 9:59.26 2
1) Weber, Dalton FR 2) Queen, Specer JR
3) House, Tyquan FR 4) Adebayo, Victor SO
15 Trotwood-Madison 'A' 10:04.74 1
1) Luster, Davion JR 2) Hunter, Jawan SO
3) Garrett, Kewaun SO 4) Merritt, Kyle SO
16 Cin. Clark Montessori 'A' 10:04.83 2
1) Canty, Christopher SO 2) Metzmeier, Frank JR
3) Young, Thomas SO 4) Kammerer, Drake JR
17 Cin. Summit Country Day 'A' 10:11.64 1
1) Coldiron, Conrad SO 2) Beckes, William SO
3) Johnson, Thatcher JR 4) Lindy, Liam JR
18 Newark 'B' 10:14.21 2
1) Cochran, Logan JR 2) Davisson, Bruce SO
3) Gayheart, Zach JR 4) Saladino, Andrew FR
19 Waverly 'A' 10:18.14 2
1) Judd, Aiden 8 2) McClintic, Austin SR
3) Sibole, Brody JR 4) Reed, Brenden JR
20 Covington Catholic 'B' 10:42.26 2
1) Tilford, Nick JR 2) Eten, Nick SO
3) Thapar, Zachary SO 4) Smith, Aiden FR
21 Trotwood-Madison 'B' 10:42.28 2
1) Stephens-Peppers, Markell SO 2) McConnell, Cerjyo FR
3) Wyatt, Ryan FR 4) Bryant, Caleal FR
-- Wilmington 'A' DNF 1
1) Heys, Simon FR 2) Straley, Hayden SR
3) Stephens, Bayden SO 4) Heyward, Nic SO
Event 18 Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Meet Record: % 4:22.71 2/4/2006 Chad Baylo, Springboro
Fieldhouse: & 4:22.71 2/4/2006 Chad Baylo, Springboro
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Ewert, Ben JR Beavercreek 4:29.53 1 10
2 Magda, David SR Chill. Uniot 4:30.57 1 8
3 Strohm, Spencer SR Hilliard Dar 4:32.63 1 6
4 Barnett, Casey SR Springboro 4:39.44 1 5
5 Weber, Alex SR Unattached 4:39.90 1
6 Ostertag, Eric SR Cin. Elder 4:41.15 1 4
7 Clever, Cole SO Chill. Uniot 4:43.32 1 3
8 Jarvis, Nick Warriors TC 4:44.02 1
9 Dean, Tullus JR Cin. Summit 4:45.74 1 2
10 McCabe, Rob SO Hilliard Bra 4:47.01 1 1
11 Shelby, Garrett SO Unattached 4:47.86 1
12 Ritter, Daniel SR Springfield 4:48.04 2
13 Farson, Ellis JR Hilliard Dar 4:48.46 1
14 Kehling, Kyle SR Cin. Elder 4:49.45 1
15 Butchko, Daniel JR Hilliard Bra 4:49.66 1
16 O'Brien, Cullen SR Cin. Wyoming 4:49.81 2
17 Lewis, Alex JR Hilliard Bra 4:50.17 2
18 Kirkham, Hayden JR Cin. Sycamor 4:51.43 4
19 Newport, Dylan SO Hilliard Dar 4:52.00 2
20 Weaver, Graham SR Turpin Track 4:52.62 2
21 Orchard, Ryan Xenia 4:53.13 1
22 Bober, Cullen JR Hilliard Bra 4:53.59 2
23 Langen, Eric SO Cin. Elder 4:54.59 2
24 Dandenault, Tucker SR Springboro 4:55.51 3
25 Schenkel, Ryan JR Cin. Elder 4:55.69 1
26 Stephens, Isaac JR Arcanum 4:56.96 1
27 Grossman, Karl SO Day. Carroll 4:57.61 2
28 Staten, Colin SR Beavercreek 4:58.79 1
29 Hoak, Matt FR Cin. St. Xav 4:59.27 3
30 Darwiche, Noah JR Cin. Sycamor 4:59.32 3
31 Lord, Dylan JR Wapakoneta 4:59.36 3
32 West, Isaiah SO Chill. Uniot 4:59.41 1
33 Scott, Mark SR Chill. Zane 5:00.20 3
34 Gregory, Jordan JR Unattached 5:00.60 2
35 Holly, Michael SO Cin. St. Xav 5:02.00 2
36 Floyd, Matthew Cin Christia 5:02.84 1
37 Bertelsen, Jake SO Worth. Chris 5:03.38 2
38 Benigno, Jake JR Beavercreek 5:03.56 4
39 Downs, Conner FR Centerville 5:03.67 3
40 Schenkel, Andrew JR Cin. Elder 5:04.37 3
41 Cooper, Colin SO Monroe Lemon 5:04.74 4
42 Miller, Jacob JR Huber Height 5:04.78 3
43 O'Connor, Ryan FR Kings Mills 5:04.80 3
44 richmond, noah SO Leesburg Fai 5:05.07 3
45 Fiqueroa, Franklin JR Hilliard Bra 5:05.16 2
46 Stephenson, Michael JR Beavercreek 5:05.29 4
47 Kelly, Aidan Cin. St. Xav 5:05.60 4
48 Simpson, Khyius FR Lima Senior 5:05.96 4
49 Onnen, Isaac SO Kings Mills 5:05.98 4
50 Eggert, Lucas SO Centerville 5:06.02 3
51 Kroeger, Kyle SR Cin. Elder 5:06.04 2
52 Vargas, Raul SR Beavercreek 5:06.19 4
53 Davis, Andrew SO Leesburg Fai 5:06.27 3
54 Handley, Jason SR Cin. LaSalle 5:06.39 2
55 Weaver, Elijah FR Cin. Summit 5:06.57 4
56 Lang, Paul JR Johnstown-Mo 5:06.89 9
57 Granados, Aiberto JR Spring. Sout 5:06.95 4
58 Pereda, Luis FR Cin. Sycamor 5:06.97 5
59 Watkins, Jaden FR Chill. Uniot 5:07.13 3
60 Brown, Max SR Cin. Sycamor 5:07.61 3
61 Wagner, Colin Hilliard Dar 5:08.34 2
62 Noeth, Adam JR Cin. Elder 5:08.51 3
63 Weisgerber, Jacob SR Cin. Arc. Mo 5:08.64 4
64 Marsch, George SR Kentucky Eli 5:08.89 3
65 Kirk, Joshua SO Springboro 5:10.48 5
66 Doogan, Joe FR Cin. St. Xav 5:10.61 5
67 Van Hook, Cole FR Pitsburg Fra 5:11.54 3
68 Vargas, Roberto SR Beavercreek 5:11.86 5
69 Bucholz, Riley FR Beavercreek 5:12.28 5
70 Swisher, Trent JR Leesburg Fai 5:12.85 4
71 Kemper, Kyle SO Springboro 5:13.55 5
72 Vaddakkekurpeth, Vik JR Hilliard Dar 5:14.23 2
73 Stolle, Timothy SR Springboro 5:14.30 5
74 Enderson, Gavin SR Beavercreek 5:14.56 4
75 Weber, Dalton FR Pataskala Li 5:15.31 4
76 Hail, Ben FR Covington Ca 5:15.38 5
77 Stubenrauch, Noah SO Kings Mills 5:15.54 5
78 Schenkel, Brian SR Cin. Elder 5:15.83 4
79 Mitchell, Hunter SO Conner 5:16.02 5
80 Sugrue, Evan FR Cin. St. Xav 5:16.11 5
81 Dunham, Jack SO Covington Ca 5:16.15 6
82 Jantzen, Chris SR Kings Mills 5:16.39 4
83 Van Maldeghem, Greg JR Springboro 5:16.62 4
84 Burchett, Ben SO Centerville 5:16.67 6
85 Winkler, Robert SO Kings Mills 5:17.39 6
86 Martin, Owen FR Hilliard Dar 5:17.51 2
87 White, Joe SR Cin. Wyoming 5:18.20 5
88 Cummings, Eddie SO Cin. Elder 5:18.97 5
89 Mang, Noah SO Unattached 5:18.99 2
90 Akin, Will SO Covington Ca 5:19.27 6
91 Taylor, Logan FR Huntington 5:19.72 6
92 Egan, Max SO Turpin Track 5:20.30 4
93 Bowers, Ben SO Cin. Arc. Mo 5:20.87 9
94 Heys, Simon FR Wilmington 5:21.55 7
95 Faecher, Jack SO Cin. Elder 5:22.99 6
96 Queen, Specer JR Pataskala Li 5:23.16 9
97 Rinear, Tim SO Cin. Elder 5:23.40 6
98 Davisson, Bruce SO Newark 5:23.48 9
99 Taylor, tim SR Spring. Sout 5:23.70 2
100 Gayheart, Zach JR Newark 5:24.13 5
101 Sibole, Brody JR Waverly 5:25.26 9
102 Moore, Latrell FR Lima Senior 5:25.41 6
103 Znosko, Keegan JR Newark 5:25.46 9
104 Sidner, Lane JR Johnstown-Mo 5:26.02 9
105 Bennett, Zeke FR Hilliard Bra 5:26.16 7
106 Kick, Austin SO Centerville 5:26.61 7
107 Hogan, Titus JR Trotwood-Mad 5:27.27 2
108 Schenkel, Michael FR Cin. Elder 5:27.27 6
109 Moore, Kenny SR Beavercreek 5:27.32 5
110 Romine, Zane SR Newark 5:28.73 8
111 Orchard, Trevor Xenia 5:28.96 3
112 Fitzpatrick, Nathan SO Cin. Summit 5:29.12 5
113 Kennedy, Jacob JR Covington Ca 5:29.33 6
114 Hoegeman, Robert FR Monroe Lemon 5:30.70 6
115 Geiger, Caleb FR Cin. Sycamor 5:31.38 6
116 Hall, Matt SO Centerville 5:31.70 7
117 Saladino, Andrew FR Newark 5:32.61 7
118 McGuffey, Nathan SO Centerville 5:32.98 7
119 Wayne, Nick Warriors TC 5:33.03 7
120 DiMisa, Michael FR Centerville 5:34.77 7
121 Gill, Thomas FR Beavercreek 5:35.14 6
122 Laux, Dillon SO Cin. Elder 5:35.38 6
123 Hickman, Gage JR Huntington 5:37.34 6
124 Hirth, Connor SO Cin. Elder 5:37.80 6
125 McGeorge, Noah SO Huber Height 5:37.88 6
126 Williams, Jacob SR Kentucky Eli 5:39.70 5
127 Alanzo, Pelayo FR Centerville 5:41.08 7
128 Moorman, Nick Xenia 5:41.39 3
129 Metzmeier, Frank JR Cin. Clark M 5:42.53 7
130 Lawson, Jerron SR Cin. LaSalle 5:42.87 8
131 Aguilar, Javier JR Centerville 5:43.67 7
132 Cochran, Logan JR Newark 5:44.12 9
133 Kenney, Nathan FR Springboro 5:46.28 7
134 Quatman, Brad SR Cin. Elder 5:47.48 7
135 Straley, Hayden SR Wilmington 5:47.81 9
136 Merritt, Kyle SO Trotwood-Mad 5:48.92 2
137 Schneider, Will SO Dixie Height 5:50.75 7
138 Vallangeon, Taylor FR Worth. Chris 5:51.77 6
139 Biros, Bryan SO Hilliard Dar 5:52.70 7
140 Ritz, Blaine SO Covington Ca 5:54.94 6
141 Slyh, Kevin FR Hilliard Bra 5:55.03 8
142 Orbon, Shane FR Day. Carroll 5:55.07 8
143 Thayer, Ross FR Pitsburg Fra 5:55.71 8
144 Kluesener, Connor FR Cin. LaSalle 5:55.80 9
145 Stevie, Alex Cin. LaSalle 5:57.11 5
146 Statzer, Vincent FR Huber Height 5:58.21 8
147 Connley, Billy JR Spring. Sout 6:01.33 3
148 Marcum, Harley FR Huber Height 6:01.88 8
149 LaBar, John FR Cin. Summit 6:03.21 7
150 Smiddy, Peyton SO Cin. Arc. Mo 6:03.28 9
151 Billy, John JR Worth. Chris 6:03.54 5
152 Hazelwood, Truman JR Kings Mills 6:03.68 8
153 McCann, Jack SO Dixie Height 6:04.64 8
154 Riley, Drew SO Johnstown-Mo 6:07.02 9
155 Beitzinger, Daniel FR Cin. Walnut 6:07.37 8
156 Campbell, Gavin 8 Leesburg Fai 6:21.99 9
157 Looby, Michael JR Cin. LaSalle 6:30.79 9
158 Mays, Zach JR Reading 6:41.23 8
159 Vallangeon, Nathan FR Worth. Chris 6:44.63 6
160 Brinker, Steven JR Johnstown-Mo 7:05.05 9
Event 20 Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Meet Record: % 50.39 1/17/2009 William Henry, Trotwood Madison
Fieldhouse: & 50.39 1/17/2009 William Henry, Trotwood Madison
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Dwyer, Justin FR Liberty Twp. 52.13 1 10
2 Cleveland, Koric SR Kentucky Eli 52.60 1
3 Wynn, Zion JR Loveland hig 52.63 2 8
4 Glauser, Josh JR Cin. Sycamor 52.67 2 6
5 Woods, Marcellous SR Dayton Ponit 53.30 2 5
6 Hedrick, John SR Cin. Sycamor 53.82 4 4
7 Hill, Elijah JR Huber Height 54.25 3 3
8 Chuck, Mike SR Beavercreek 54.43 4 2
9 McConnell, Jordan SR Trotwood-Mad 54.70 2 1
10 Janson, Sam SO Day. Carroll 54.77 2
11 Bowman, Ryland SO Wilmington 55.03 5
12 Lang, Paul JR Johnstown-Mo 55.09 4
13 Turpin, Mitch SR Warriors TC 55.27 6
14 Pollard, Jalil JR Huber Height 55.80 7
15 Cunningham, Bradley JR Springboro 55.80 6
16 Byars-Mason, Joshua SO Trotwood-Mad 55.84 3
17 Rozas Trastoy, Santiago JR Huber Height 56.00 5
18 Price, Freddie JR Cin. Princet 56.00 8
19 Duverglas, Daylon JR Trotwood-Mad 56.02 3
20 Johnson, Ian JR Beavercreek 56.35 5
21 Hypes, Nate JR Unattached 56.35 1
22 Jones IV, Henry SO Huber Height 56.38 7
23 Neu, Christopher Cin Christia 56.40 7
24 Higgins, Treyvion SR Huber Height 56.52 8
25 Segarra, Arquimides SR Hilliard Bra 56.69 6
26 Williams, David JR Cin. LaSalle 56.73 22
27 Amoah, Nathaniel SO Pataskala Li 56.76 21
28 Sutherland, Matt JR Liberty Twp. 56.89 23
29 Montgomery, Logan JR Cin. LaSalle 57.01 6
30 Hamberg, Nathan JR Tipp City Ti 57.05 22
31 Klenk, David SR Warriors TC 57.10 7
32 Landrum, Kevin FR Cin. Sycamor 57.11 8
33 Raflik, Dayton FR Springboro 57.14 24
34 Scott, quiny SO Spring. Sout 57.46 1
35 Brown, Brandon SR Dixie Height 57.56 24
36 White, Noah JR Unattached 57.66 18
37 Poole, Jacob SR Hilliard Dar 57.68 5
38 McGhee, Terrion JR Huber Height 57.79 11
39 Rogers, Kelly JR Chill. Zane 57.87 23
40 Brown, Malachi FR Cin. Hughes 57.96 21
41 Butcher, Caleb JR Huber Height 58.00 9
42 Dozier, Joneterius SR Huber Height 58.56 4
43 Collins, Joseph SO Huber Height 58.62 11
44 Klingbeil, Brad JR Beavercreek 58.63 6
45 Louis, Trevor SR Beavercreek 58.67 8
46 Smith, Dyier SO Spring. Sout 58.95 1
47 Adebayo, Victor SO Pataskala Li 58.95 7
48 Arnold, Matthew SR Unattached 58.95 11
49 Meyer, Trent JR Kings Mills 58.98 9
50 Listerman, Adam JR Covington Ca 59.33 15
51 Henderson, CJ JR Cin. Princet 59.39 8
52 Draughn, Cole SO Huber Height 59.41 19
53 Hooper, John SO Covington Ca 59.57 15
54 Flemming, Britton JR Hilliard Dar 59.64 5
55 Muhlecke, Thomas Dayton Ponit 59.77 20
56 sneaD, joshua FR Spring. Sout 59.81 4
57 Hudson, King SO Cin. St. Xav 1:00.00 13
58 Saleh, Said SO Hilliard Bra 1:00.01 13
59 Carr, Jon SO Cin. St. Xav 1:00.18 14
60 Brown, Alex JR Jamestown Gr 1:00.30 9
61 Draper, Noah SR Day. Carroll 1:00.35 13
62 Bayer, Tanner SO Covington Ca 1:00.41 13
63 Kirk, Blake JR Huber Height 1:00.42 24
64 Rodriguez, Daniel SR Beavercreek 1:01.20 20
65 Taylor, tim SR Spring. Sout 1:01.24 3
66 Hypes, Josh 8 Unattached 1:01.33 15
67 Selby, Jacob JR Huber Height 1:01.44 14
68 Kozlowski, Justin SR Huber Height 1:01.46 16
69 Albino, Fred JR Day. Carroll 1:01.58 15
70 Merriwether, Bryan SR Kentucky Eli 1:01.63 12
71 Stauffer, Andrew JR Chill. Zane 1:01.69 24
72 Mailben, Peyton FR Cin. Clark M 1:01.71 14
73 Rauckhorst, Luke JR Dixie Height 1:01.82 13
74 Girard, Doug SR Cin. Arc. Mo 1:01.85 21
75 Fritz, Ethan SR Centerville 1:02.07 9
76 Boydston, Ben JR Covington Ca 1:02.16 12
77 Pandrougi, Rajeev FR Centerville 1:02.23 17
78 Klosterman, Dane 8 Spring. Kent 1:02.32 17
79 Brashears, javonne SR Spring. Sout 1:02.53 1
80 Bumpus, Jordan SO Centerville 1:02.70 9
81 Click, Tanner JR Chill. Zane 1:02.96 16
82 Games, Etheridge FR Chill. Zane 1:03.00 12
83 Sandifer, Tyler SO Cin. St. Xav 1:03.05 14
84 Chidambaram, Ashwin SO Cin. Sycamor 1:03.14 11
85 Adomanis, Roman FR Beavercreek 1:03.14 24
86 Meatchem, Nassir JR Cin. Clark M 1:03.22 14
87 Brown, Jonathan FR Cin. Walnut 1:03.27 11
88 Sheriff, Jocquise FR Lima Senior 1:03.33 19
89 Alcorn, Andrew JR Covington Ca 1:03.39 12
90 Ramirez, Eddie Kentucky Eli 1:03.79 24
91 Vu, David FR Day. Carroll 1:03.82 18
92 Mowell, Jesse SO Hilliard Dar 1:04.02 6
93 Knipper, Lance FR Covington Ca 1:04.15 17
94 Monroe, Colon SR Day. Chamina 1:04.17 23
95 Ferneding, Josh SR Oxford Talaw 1:04.18 17
96 Baxter, Kameron SO Cin. St. Xav 1:04.27 18
97 Staats, Ryan SR Warriors TC 1:05.68 14
97 Bradshaw, Zach Wilmington 1:05.68 22
99 Young, Jomarre FR Huber Height 1:06.06 22
100 Brand, Tony Pataskala Li 1:06.16 23
101 Young, Thomas SO Cin. Clark M 1:06.24 21
102 Shelton, Andrew FR Covington Ca 1:06.55 16
103 Hamilton, Ethan FR Oxford Talaw 1:07.16 17
104 Victor, Cameron SR Wilmington 1:07.54 20
105 Boggess, Caleb FR Oxford Talaw 1:08.22 20
106 Durr, Jaiden FR Lima Senior 1:09.10 20
107 McIntyre, Tre'von SO Newark 1:09.20 12
108 Statzer, Vincent FR Huber Height 1:09.24 20
109 Seldon, tion SR Spring. Sout 1:09.27 3
110 Bom, Trevor FR Huber Height 1:09.40 19
111 Byrd, Dillan FR Huber Height 1:10.77 19
112 Saul, Jake JR Day. Carroll 1:11.00 13
113 Ostermeyer, Grant FR Worth. Chris 1:11.98 19
114 Whitaker, Jake SR Beavercreek 1:14.90 23
115 Carpenter, Laquan FR Huber Height 1:19.22 19
116 Wadkins, Jhariah JR Cin. Walnut 6:31:56.77 10
117 Baird, Jacob JR Centerville 6:31:57.16 10
118 Smith, Alex Unattached 6:31:58.04 10
119 Springs, Kirk SR Cin. Walnut 6:31:59.40 10
120 Dittman, Alex JR Cin. Walnut 6:32:00.47 10
Event 22 Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Meet Record: % 1:57.62 2/4/2012 Brannon Kidder, Lancaster
Fieldhouse: & 1:57.62 2/4/2012 Brannon Kidder, Lancaster
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Garrison, Josiah SR Growing Runn 1:59.71 1
2 Ewert, Ben JR Beavercreek 2:00.07 1 10
3 Cordonnier, Jack JR Cin. St. Xav 2:03.77 1 8
4 Schowalter, Max JR Kings Mills 2:05.34 2 6
5 Caplinger, Kelby Warriors TC 2:06.48 2
6 Siddall, Jackson Warriors TC 2:07.48 2
7 Stephens, Isaac JR Arcanum 2:07.66 3 5
8 Ritter, Daniel SR Springfield 2:08.71 5 4
9 Ingram, Eric JR Hilliard Dar 2:09.46 1 3
10 Bober, Cullen JR Hilliard Bra 2:10.44 2 2
11 Kisselle, Nate SR Cin. Sycamor 2:10.84 3 1
12 Johnson, Ian JR Beavercreek 2:10.99 1
13 Deckard, Thryceton JR Monroe High 2:11.16 2
14 Chambers, Jack SO Kings Mills 2:12.01 3
15 Good, Jeremy SO Chill. Uniot 2:12.17 3
16 Schrantz, Andrew JR Cin. Sycamor 2:12.29 3
17 Akers, Grant SR Hilliard Dar 2:12.44 1
18 Durkin, Dan SR Hilliard Dar 2:13.45 1
19 Floyd, Matthew Cin Christia 2:13.56 2
20 Hypes, Nate JR Unattached 2:13.65 1
21 Bertelsen, Jake SO Worth. Chris 2:14.23 2
22 Butchko, Daniel JR Hilliard Bra 2:14.42 4
23 Weaver, Graham SR Turpin Track 2:14.53 2
24 Louis, Trevor SR Beavercreek 2:14.73 5
25 Jarvis, Nick Warriors TC 2:15.11 2
26 Lewis, Alex JR Hilliard Bra 2:15.19 5
27 Kolonay, Dominic SO Springboro 2:15.73 6
28 Sheedy, Kevin SR Day. Carroll 2:15.82 2
29 Kallis, Nick SR Hilliard Dar 2:15.95 1
30 Shelby, Garrett SO Unattached 2:15.95 2
31 Grossman, Karl SO Day. Carroll 2:15.97 4
32 Eggert, Lucas SO Centerville 2:16.12 6
33 Barnett, Casey SR Springboro 2:16.41 3
34 Manuel, Kyle SO Cin. LaSalle 2:16.43 2
35 Vargas, Raul SR Beavercreek 2:16.63 3
36 Justus, Zack FR Kings Mills 2:18.10 4
37 Weber, Dalton FR Pataskala Li 2:18.77 4
38 LeMaster, Alec SR Springboro 2:18.77 7
39 Sharp, Dan SR Worth. Chris 2:18.82 1
40 Fiqueroa, Franklin JR Hilliard Bra 2:18.84 6
41 Mihlbacher, Brett SO Cin. Sycamor 2:18.97 4
42 McCabe, Rob SO Hilliard Bra 2:19.13 5
43 Klimkowski, Nick SR Centerville 2:19.18 1
44 Willams, Cassius SO Kings Mills 2:20.09 4
45 O'Connor, Ryan FR Kings Mills 2:20.10 4
46 Hutter, Joe SR Dixie Height 2:20.24 7
47 Miller, Eric SO Cin. Elder 2:20.28 8
48 Luster, Davion JR Trotwood-Mad 2:20.34 1
49 Hemsath, Zach JR Covington Ca 2:20.47 6
50 Vargas, Roberto SR Beavercreek 2:20.94 3
51 Eten, Nick SO Covington Ca 2:21.04 8
52 Phillips, Jonah SO Chill. Uniot 2:22.10 5
53 Reiter, Joe JR Cin. Elder 2:22.14 8
54 Van Maldeghem, Greg JR Springboro 2:22.54 8
55 Williams, Jacob SR Kentucky Eli 2:23.20 4
56 Kennedy, Jacob JR Covington Ca 2:23.65 7
57 Stauffer, Andrew JR Chill. Zane 2:23.65 8
58 Stolle, Timothy SR Springboro 2:24.92 6
59 Bennett, Zeke FR Hilliard Bra 2:25.49 8
60 Meacham, Zachary JR Conner 2:25.53 6
61 Kemper, Kyle SO Springboro 2:25.68 7
62 Canty, Christopher SO Cin. Clark M 2:25.78 8
63 Parker, Cole JR Newark 2:27.33 5
64 Wayne, Nick Warriors TC 2:27.41 9
65 Taylor, Logan FR Huntington 2:28.36 4
66 Van Horn, David JR Jamestown Gr 2:28.92 7
67 Dahdah, Elie SO Springboro 2:29.28 8
68 Moorman, Nick Xenia 2:29.54 3
69 Siddle, Brett SR Kentucky Eli 2:30.15 4
70 Griffin, Ryan JR Cin. Arc. Mo 2:30.33 11
71 Heys, Simon FR Wilmington 2:30.76 8
72 Hall, Matt SO Centerville 2:31.09 6
73 Downs, Conner FR Centerville 2:31.62 5
74 Stephens-Peppers, Markel SO Trotwood-Mad 2:31.93 5
75 Moore, Latrell FR Lima Senior 2:31.94 7
76 Kick, Austin SO Centerville 2:32.38 5
77 Mang, Noah SO Unattached 2:32.77 2
78 House, Tyquan FR Pataskala Li 2:33.77 11
79 Ferneding, Josh SR Oxford Talaw 2:35.71 7
80 Steele, Nathan SO Huntington 2:35.85 6
81 Burgess, John Clark County 2:36.42 10
82 Smith, Aiden FR Covington Ca 2:36.51 9
83 Garrett, Kewaun SO Trotwood-Mad 2:37.47 5
84 Jacobs, Ben FR Covington Ca 2:37.51 9
85 Aguilar, Javier JR Centerville 2:38.08 7
86 McGeorge, Noah SO Huber Height 2:38.11 7
87 Wyatt, Ryan FR Trotwood-Mad 2:41.43 11
88 McCann, Jack SO Dixie Height 2:41.50 9
89 Slyh, Kevin FR Hilliard Bra 2:41.87 8
90 Orbon, Shane FR Day. Carroll 2:42.46 8
91 McConnell, Cerjyo FR Trotwood-Mad 2:42.48 10
92 Scurlock, Brennan SO Johnstown-Mo 2:42.68 10
93 Bryant, Caleal FR Trotwood-Mad 2:43.65 10
94 Hunter, Jawan SO Trotwood-Mad 2:43.66 3
95 Kenney, Nathan FR Springboro 2:44.16 9
96 Hypes, Josh 8 Unattached 2:48.57 2
97 Smiddy, Peyton SO Cin. Arc. Mo 2:48.58 9
98 Work, Mason JR Johnstown-Mo 2:49.28 11
99 Cafazo, Vincent FR Covington Ca 2:53.54 9
100 Thapar, Zachary SO Covington Ca 2:58.26 9
101 Rich, Harrison FR Covington Ca 2:58.69 9
102 Whitaker, Jake SR Beavercreek 3:05.19 10
Event 24 Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Meet Record: % 22.36 2/9/2008 Mike Shaw, Trotwood Madison
Fieldhouse: & 22.36 2/9/2008 Mike Shaw, Trotwood Madison
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Hunter, Jeremiah SR Cin. Sycamor 22.96 1 10
2 Dwyer, Justin FR Liberty Twp. 23.20 1 8
3 Archer, Brendan JR Cin. Sycamor 23.36 1 6
4 Campbell, Jordan SR Warriors TC 23.60 3
5 Janson, Sam SO Day. Carroll 23.68 6 5
6 Stucker, Paul SR Cin. Sycamor 23.87 4 4
7 Woods, Marcellous SR Dayton Ponit 24.04 25 3
8 Butcher, Caleb JR Huber Height 24.12 3 2
9 Monday, William SR Liberty Twp. 24.18 2 1
10 Harris, Austin JR Chill. Zane 24.21 4
11 Grover, Kameron JR Clayton Nort 24.26 4
12 Mock, Malcolm JR Hilliard Dar 24.33 6
13 Carrico, Caleb SR Unattached 24.39 4
14 Frymier, Alec SO Hilliard Bra 24.41 3
15 Stacy, Austin SR Dixie Height 24.44 26
16 Roberts, Damon SR Huber Height 24.47 29
17 Tuemler, Jordan JR Covington Ca 24.65 28
18 Englert, Chris SR Hilliard Dar 24.70 2
19 Shaw, Jalen JR Trotwood-Mad 24.72 2
20 Porter, Dante SR Day. Carroll 24.74 25
21 Higgins, Treyvion SR Huber Height 24.90 5
22 Johnson, Jonathan JR Trotwood-Mad 24.97 1
23 Collins, Joseph SO Huber Height 24.99 4
24 Jones IV, Henry SO Huber Height 25.05 9
25 Skipper, Jacquez Dayton Ponit 25.07 10
26 Flemming, Britton JR Hilliard Dar 25.13 8
27 Smart, Avery JR Springboro 25.17 10
28 Sneed, Roman SR Huber Height 25.20 26
29 Toebbe, Henry JR Covington Ca 25.26 10
30 Pollard, Jalil JR Huber Height 25.28 11
31 Muhlecke, Thomas Dayton Ponit 25.28 25
31 Hickman, Drake FR Clayton Nort 25.28 5
33 Wadkins, Jhariah JR Cin. Walnut 25.29 28
34 Young, Ja'Shawn FR Trotwood-Mad 25.38 2
35 Poole, Jacob SR Hilliard Dar 25.39 29
36 Kirk, Blake JR Huber Height 25.40 15
37 Upshaw, Mike JR Trotwood-Mad 25.41 27
38 Ryan, Noah JR Covington Ca 25.45 29
39 Draughn, Cole SO Huber Height 25.45 20
40 Dozier, Joneterius SR Huber Height 25.47 8
41 Scott, Jordan SR Kings Mills 25.51 11
42 Segarra, Arquimides SR Hilliard Bra 25.58 26
43 Neu, Christopher Cin Christia 25.64 5
44 Bruggeman, Max SO Cin. Sycamor 25.65 8
45 Best, Anthony JR Covington Ca 25.66 9
46 Middleton, Kurt SR Day. Carroll 25.70 8
47 Rogers, Kelly JR Chill. Zane 25.71 29
48 Curry, Michael JR Cin. Walnut 25.76 9
49 Reid, Bailey JR Day. Carroll 25.82 7
50 McDaniel, William SO Trotwood-Mad 25.83 6
51 Woods, D'Ante SO Newark 25.83 22
52 Daniels, Dallas SO Trotwood-Mad 25.85 6
53 McGhee, Terrion JR Huber Height 25.86 12
54 Zuiderhoek, Josh Warriors TC 25.88 10
55 Graves, Alan FR Day. Chamina 25.94 15
56 White, Noah JR Unattached 25.98 27
57 Leyendecker, Adam Cin. Sycamor 26.00 25
58 Polasky, Joey SO Cin. Sycamor 26.01 17
59 Amos, Rache' FR Trotwood-Mad 26.04 7
60 Wolfe, Josh FR Hilliard Bra 26.06 12
61 Baird, Jacob JR Centerville 26.06 13
62 Lenhart, Kyle FR Wapakoneta 26.10 13
63 Matt, Collin JR Jamestown Gr 26.14 26
64 Fryer, Eugene SR Cin. Sycamor 26.16 15
65 Thompson, Kobe SO Newark 26.16 24
66 Scales, Jordan Unattached 26.17 17
67 Summe, Luke FR Covington Ca 26.17 13
68 Elendu, David Liberty Twp. 26.19 5
69 Smith, Alex Unattached 26.23 29
70 McWilliams, Josh JR Day. Carroll 26.25 17
71 Dickenson, Aeneas JR Springboro 26.33 14
72 Coffman, Brandon SR Kings Mills 26.37 18
73 Raflik, Dayton FR Springboro 26.42 26
74 Lin, Astin FR Cin. Sycamor 26.44 25
75 Peters, Jance FR Day. Chamina 26.47 27
76 Listerman, Adam JR Covington Ca 26.49 13
77 Lawson, Arthur SO Trotwood-Mad 26.59 23
78 Mailben, Peyton FR Cin. Clark M 26.64 14
79 Ferguson, Kevin FR Trotwood-Mad 26.66 7
80 Springs, Kirk SR Cin. Walnut 26.66 28
81 Kelley, Michael JR Unattached 26.68 1
82 Brown, Alex JR Jamestown Gr 26.70 12
83 Wilson, Matthew SO Hilliard Dar 26.75 9
84 Moody, Steve SO Centerville 26.76 12
85 Brewster, Ryan SO Cin. Clark M 26.87 11
86 Dittman, Alex JR Cin. Walnut 26.90 9
87 Jamison, Deondre SO Day. Chamina 26.95 16
88 Debelak, Jack SO Cin. Arc. Mo 27.07 21
89 McCarty, Chase SR Centerville 27.08 28
90 Ritter, Jared SO Day. Carroll 27.15 16
91 Smith, Mesiayah SO Day. Chamina 27.19 27
92 Trent, Buster SO Bainbridge P 27.19 15
93 Kirk, Joshua SO Springboro 27.23 22
94 Wills, Jumarian JR Day. Chamina 27.31 20
95 Bumpus, Jordan SO Centerville 27.36 11
96 Albino, Fred JR Day. Carroll 27.43 16
97 Garrett, Ryan SO Trotwood-Mad 27.44 7
98 Brown, Jonathan FR Cin. Walnut 27.52 8
99 Sawhook, Luke FR Kings Mills 27.62 19
100 Summe, Duncan FR Covington Ca 27.65 14
101 Furnish, Connor FR Covington Ca 27.66 14
102 Ahmad, Kwestion FR Trotwood-Mad 27.73 21
103 Goodpaster, Zach JR Kings Mills 27.86 18
104 Mowell, Jesse SO Hilliard Dar 27.93 13
105 Alcorn, Andrew JR Covington Ca 28.00 16
106 Vu, David FR Day. Carroll 28.13 18
107 Sheriff, Jocquise FR Lima Senior 28.15 28
108 Rizzo, Nicholas SO Kings Mills 28.16 19
109 Hill, Ishalla FR Huber Height 28.20 18
110 Young, Thomas SO Cin. Clark M 28.24 11
111 Moon, Evan FR Covington Ca 28.49 16
112 Shelton, Andrew FR Covington Ca 28.78 27
113 Klosterman, Dane 8 Spring. Kent 28.86 11
114 Boggess, Caleb FR Oxford Talaw 28.87 22
115 Hamilton, Dylan FR Day. Carroll 28.90 18
116 Kinebrew, logan FR Unattached 29.01 19
117 Cleaveland, Cole SR Greenon High 29.01 21
118 Yost, Derek JR Newark 29.53 22
119 Cokley, Owen JR Centerville 29.55 17
120 Mangus, Koasten SO Newark 29.94 25
121 Schneider, Will SO Dixie Height 30.06 23
122 Hamilton, Ethan FR Oxford Talaw 30.15 19
123 Carpenter, Laquan FR Huber Height 30.20 20
124 Hollowell, Reece FR Oxford Talaw 30.44 24
125 Day, Malachi JR Centerville 30.57 15
126 Durr, Jaiden FR Lima Senior 30.64 18
127 Devore, Dillon FR Spring. Kent 30.77 20
128 Vulkasinovich, Milan FR Day. Chamina 30.86 17
129 Devore, Derrick FR Spring. Kent 31.01 20
130 McLan, Josh FR Centerville 31.84 17
131 Webster, Nicholas SO Springboro 32.44 21
132 DeBoer, Arthur FR Oxford Talaw 34.59 21
133 Pelletier, Christopher SR Newark 38.26 21
Event 26 Boys 3200 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Meet Record: % 9:28.53 2/4/2012 Adrian Ross, Chill. Uniot
Fieldhouse: & 9:28.53 2/4/2012 Adrian Ross, Chill. Uniot
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Magda, David SR Chill. Uniot 9:49.17 1 10
2 Prack, Justin JR Unattached 9:57.14 1
3 Clever, Cole SO Chill. Uniot 10:07.96 1 8
4 Keith, Owen JR Newark 10:08.63 1 6
5 Laughlin, Mike JR Day. Carroll 10:14.49 1 5
6 Lawson, Kevin JR Cin. Sycamor 10:18.46 1 4
7 Weber, Alex SR Unattached 10:23.16 1
8 Morgan, Will JR Cin. St. Xav 10:25.99 1 3
9 Isakson, Matt SO Cin. Sycamor 10:26.84 1 2
10 Gothard, Ben JR Turpin Track 10:27.14 1
11 Jones, Adam JR Springboro 10:28.86 1 1
12 O'Brien, Cullen SR Cin. Wyoming 10:31.11 1
13 Jamison, Kyle SR Unattached 10:37.60 1
14 Tran, Tommy Warriors TC 10:38.13 1
15 Perry, Andrew JR Dixie Height 10:42.55 1
16 Weisgerber, Jacob SR Cin. Arc. Mo 10:55.66 2
17 Newman, Matthew JR Hilliard Dar 10:59.11 1
18 Laneve, Grant FR Cin. Sycamor 10:59.84 2
19 Forry, Daniel JR Hempfield 11:00.30 2
20 Davisson, Bruce SO Newark 11:03.33 2
21 Higgins, David Cin Christia 11:03.37 2
22 Znosko, Keegan JR Newark 11:04.62 2
23 Winkler, Robert SO Kings Mills 11:05.03 2
24 Stubenrauch, Noah SO Kings Mills 11:05.30 1
25 Romine, Zane SR Newark 11:05.69 2
26 Ciesko, Mike JR Day. Carroll 11:07.25 1
27 Symonds, Andrew SR Springboro 11:08.56 1
28 Jantzen, Chris SR Kings Mills 11:18.68 1
29 Kirk, Joshua SO Springboro 11:23.51 2
30 McDaniel, Taylor SO Turpin Track 11:25.53 2
31 Gayheart, Zach JR Newark 11:26.13 2
32 Burchett, Ben SO Centerville 11:29.65 2
33 Dong, Jason SO Day. Carroll 11:36.82 1
34 Riley, Robert SO Chill. Zane 11:38.94 2
35 Graves, Andrew SO Chill. Zane 11:39.19 2
36 Cochran, Logan JR Newark 11:47.08 2
37 Manos, Casey SO Day. Carroll 11:49.90 2
38 Saladino, Andrew FR Newark 11:53.16 2
39 Franks, Alex JR Springboro 11:53.40 2
40 Westhaus, Kyle SO Centerville 11:57.27 1
41 Parker, Josh SO Chill. Zane 12:08.28 2
42 Ehret, Jon JR Hilliard Dar 12:11.11 2
43 Bowers, Ben SO Cin. Arc. Mo 12:21.20 2
44 DiMisa, Michael FR Centerville 12:37.21 2
45 Baehner, Jacob SO Dixie Height 12:48.51 2
46 McGuffey, Nathan SO Centerville 12:57.17 2
Event 28 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
Meet Record: % 3:27.01 2/25/2006 Trotwood Madison, Trotwood Madison
Fieldhouse: & 3:27.01 2/25/2006 Trotwood Madison, Trotwood Madison
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Cin. Sycamore 'A' 3:37.03 1 10
1) Glauser, Josh JR 2) Hedrick, John SR
3) Hunter, Jeremiah SR 4) Stucker, Paul SR
2 Kings Mills Kings 'A' 3:44.81 1 8
1) Broerman, Ryan SR 2) Schowalter, Max JR
3) Weed, David SR 4) Meyer, Trent JR
3 Cin. Sycamore 'B' 3:45.18 1
1) Bruggeman, Max SO 2) Luke, Micah SR
3) Archer, Brendan JR 4) Landrum, Kevin FR
4 Springboro 'A' 3:45.71 1 6
1) Cunningham, Bradley JR 2) Kolonay, Dominic SO
3) Kuhbander, Sam FR 4) LeMaster, Alec SR
5 Cin. Sycamore 'C' 3:48.16 2
1) Kirkham, Hayden JR 2) Schrantz, Andrew JR
3) Kisselle, Nate SR 4) Darwiche, Noah JR
6 Dixie Heights 'A' 3:55.52 2 5
1) Pfaller, Jake JR 2) Hutter, Joe SR
3) Brown, Brandon SR 4) Rauckhorst, Luke JR
7 Cin. Sycamore 'D' 3:57.41 2
1) Pletz, Jeremy JR 2) Fryer, Eugene SR
3) Lin, Astin FR 4) Pereda, Luis FR
8 Kings Mills Kings 'B' 4:03.43 2
1) Willams, Cassius SO 2) Scott, Jordan SR
3) Chambers, Jack SO 4) Johnson, Will FR
9 Jamestown Greeneview 'A' 4:06.07 1 4
1) Engle, Robbie JR 2) Matt, Collin JR
3) Van Horn, David JR 4) Brown, Alex JR
Event 30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
Meet Record: % 1:32.24 2/17/2007 Middletown High School, Middletown
S Johnson, S Jones, A Johnson, L Carter
Fieldhouse: & 1:32.24 2/17/2007 Middletown, Middletown
S. Johnson, S. Jones, A. Johnson, L. Carter
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Cin. Sycamore 'A' 1:33.30 1 10
1) Stucker, Paul SR 2) Glauser, Josh JR
3) Hedrick, John SR 4) Hunter, Jeremiah SR
2 Kentucky Elite 'A' 1:35.11 1
1) Blount, D'Onte JR 2) Cleveland, Koric SR
3) James, Kasaun SR 4) Depp, Dwayne SR
3 Huber Heights Wayne 'A' 1:35.19 1 8
1) Hill, Elijah JR 2) Roberts, Damon SR
3) Selby, Jacob JR 4) Butcher, Caleb JR
4 Trotwood-Madison 'A' 1:37.91 1 6
1) Young, Ja'Shawn FR 2) Bentley, Ta'Ron SR
3) Shaw, Jalen JR 4) Johnson, Jonathan JR
5 Covington Catholic 'A' 1:39.72 2 5
1) Tuemler, Jordan JR 2) Best, Anthony JR
3) Kuykendall, Andy JR 4) Toebbe, Henry JR
6 Pataskala Licking Hts. 'A' 1:39.95 3 4
1) Bryant, John JR 2) Amoah, Nathaniel SO
3) House, Tyquan FR 4) Davis, Ramone JR
7 Huber Heights Wayne 'B' 1:40.53 5
1) Collins, Joseph SO 2) Jones IV, Henry SO
3) Kinnell, Trace FR 4) McCollum, Steven SO
8 Cin. Sycamore 'B' 1:40.70 2
1) Luke, Micah SR 2) Fryer, Eugene SR
3) Bruggeman, Max SO 4) Pletz, Jeremy JR
9 Dayton Ponitz 'B' 1:41.05 8
10 Wilmington 'A' 1:41.09 4 3
1) Bowman, Ryland SO 2) Mayer, Grant FR
3) Gunkel, Parker SO 4) Phelps, Adam JR
11 Kings Mills Kings 'A' 1:41.12 4 2
1) Weed, David SR 2) Meyer, Trent JR
3) Scott, Jordan SR 4) Guckenberger, Josh FR
12 Beavercreek 'A' 1:41.46 4 1
1) Wingard, Josh SR 2) Chuck, Mike SR
3) Johnson, Jarod JR 4) Black, Adam JR
13 Springboro 'A' 1:42.04 5
1) Cunningham, Bradley JR 2) Smart, Avery JR
3) Dickenson, Aeneas JR 4) Baylock, Troy JR
14 Cin. Elder 'A' 1:42.73 1
1) James, Andy SR 2) Meyer, Brandon SR
3) Viox, Zach SR 4) Luebbers, Brad SR
15 Day. Chaminade-Julienne 'A' 1:43.09 2
1) Graves, Alan FR 2) Peters, Jance FR
3) Wortham, Christian SR 4) Dickerson, Isaaih SO
16 Dixie Heights 'A' 1:43.80 3
1) Brown, Brandon SR 2) Rauckhorst, Luke JR
3) Stacy, Austin SR 4) Pfaller, Jake JR
17 Trotwood-Madison 'B' 1:44.07 2
1) Amos, Rache' FR 2) Garrett, Rayvon JR
3) Duverglas, Daylon JR 4) Daniels, Dallas SO
18 Huber Heights Wayne 'C' 1:44.35 6
1) McGhee, Terrion JR 2) Lyons, Chevez SO
3) McFadgen, Trey SR 4) Mascall, Marquise JR
19 Warriors TC 'A' 1:44.79 2
1) Campbell, Jordan SR 2) Klenk, David SR
3) Turpin, Mitch SR 4) Staats, Ryan SR
20 Cin. Walnut Hills 'A' 1:44.83 4
1) Curry, Michael JR 2) Wadkins, Jhariah JR
3) Springs, Kirk SR 4) Brown, Jonathan FR
21 Covington Catholic 'B' 1:45.05 5
1) Seibert, Patrick SO 2) Listerman, Adam JR
3) Ryan, Noah JR 4) Jacobs, Ben FR
22 Hilliard Bradley 'A' 1:45.81 5
1) Barkhimer, Jacob FR 2) Beneville, Sean FR
3) Saleh, Said SO 4) Wolfe, Josh FR
23 Trotwood-Madison 'C' 1:45.85 2
1) McDaniel, William SO 2) Upshaw, Mike JR
3) Sims, DuJuan SO 4) Berry, Raymond JR
24 Cin. Hughes Center 'A' 1:46.30 6
1) Roger, Amari SO 2) Brown, Malachi FR
3) Jasper, Juteius SO 4) Johnson, Malik SR
25 Newark 'A' 1:46.71 6
1) Woods, D'Ante SO 2) Thompson, Kobe SO
3) Scott, Ty SO 4) McIntyre, Tre'von SO
26 Cin. Arc. Moeller 'A' 1:47.68 8
1) Delany, Sean SO 2) Debelak, Jack SO
3) Regruth, Jared SO 4) Eifert, Mark JR
27 Cin. Sycamore 'C' 1:48.33 6
1) Landrum, Kevin FR 2) Lin, Astin FR
3) Chidambaram, Ashwin SO 4) Polasky, Joey SO
28 Covington Catholic 'C' 1:48.43 6
1) Furnish, Connor FR 2) Summe, Duncan FR
3) Summe, Luke FR 4) Moon, Evan FR
29 Beavercreek 'B' 1:48.54 5
1) Bonds, Damien SO 2) Ezeliora, Fortune SO
3) Corrigan, Josh SO 4) Adomanis, Roman FR
30 Johnstown-Monroe 'A' 1:49.79 3
1) 2) Work, Mason JR
3) Rose, Daniel SO 4) Scurlock, Brennan SO
31 Day. Chaminade-Julienne 'B' 1:50.05 4
1) Buchanon, Andrew SO 2) Wills, Jumarian JR
3) Smith, Mesiayah SO 4) Jamison, Deondre SO
32 Kings Mills Kings 'B' 1:52.02 7
1) Batac, Giomarcus JR 2) Rizzo, Nicholas SO
3) Sawhook, Luke FR 4) Goodpaster, Zach JR
33 Huber Heights Wayne 'D' 1:54.27 6
1) Hill, Brian FR 2) Lewis, Quentin SO
3) Kirk, Blake JR 4) Liljuson, Kristinn JR
34 Springboro 'B' 1:57.11 7
1) Davenport, Alex SO 2) Davenport, Luke FR
3) Webster, Nicholas SO 4) Rhodus, Wesley SO
35 Cin. Summit Country Day 'A' 1:57.38 7
1) Tobin, Duke JR 2) Schweitzer, August SR
3) Hudson, Michael JR 4) Ayer, Justin SR
36 Spring. Kenton Ridge 'A' 2:00.26 7
1) Devore, Derrick FR 2) Devore, Dillon FR
3) Klosterman, Dane 8 4) Burkett, Mitchell
37 Kings Mills Kings 'C' 2:00.39 7
1) Broerman, Ryan SR 2) Schowalter, Max JR
3) Onnen, Isaac SO 4) Brant, Taylor JR
Event 35 Boys Triple Jump
=================================================================================
Meet Record: % 44-02.75 1/31/2015 Kyle mcKinney, Day. Chamina
Fieldhouse: & 44-02.75 1/31/2015 Kyle mcKinney, Day. Chamina
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Blount, D'Onte JR Kentucky Eli 41-03.50 12.58m
2 Roberts, Damon SR Huber Height 40-01.50 12.23m 10
3 Wortham, Christian SR Day. Chamina 39-05.75 12.03m 8
4 Kuykendall, Andy JR Covington Ca 37-09.25 11.51m 6
5 Dressman, Jake JR Covington Ca 37-06.00 11.43m 5
6 Boydston, Ben JR Covington Ca 36-09.50 11.21m 4
7 Bonds, Damien SO Beavercreek 36-08.00 11.17m 3
8 LaJeunesse, Daniel SR Day. Carroll 36-04.25 11.08m 2
9 Corrigan, Noah JR Beavercreek 36-01.75 11.01m 1
10 Hill, Brian FR Huber Height 34-05.25 10.49m
11 Liljuson, Kristinn JR Huber Height 33-00.75 10.07m
12 Adkins, Zach FR Greenon High 31-04.75 9.56m
-- Butcher, Caleb JR Huber Height ND
-- Dreyling, Justin SO Reading ND
-- Deleon, Solomon SR Dayton Ponit ND
-- Bush, Kade SR Springboro ND
-- Lewis, Quentin SO Huber Height ND
-- Ezeliora, Fortune SO Beavercreek ND
-- Kinnell, Trace FR Huber Height ND
-- Johnson, Jarod JR Beavercreek ND
-- Brown, Michael FR Huber Height ND