|
Published by on Mar 15th 2016, 4:59pm
Small School 1A-3A
Men's Scoring
1 |
West Lafayette |
75 |
2 |
Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran |
73 |
3 |
Indianapolis Bishop Chatard |
48.5 |
4 |
Brebeuf Jesuit |
46 |
5 |
Hamilton Heights |
36 |
6 |
Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) |
32 |
7 |
Westview |
24 |
8 |
Thea Bowman Academy |
17 |
9 |
Brown County |
14 |
9 |
Crawford County |
14 |
10 |
Hanover Central |
14 |
11 |
Wheeler |
14 |
13 |
Whitko |
12 |
14 |
Fairfield |
11 |
14 |
Rushville Consolidated |
11 |
16 |
Culver Academies |
10 |
16 |
Eastern Greene |
10 |
17 |
West Noble |
10 |
18 |
Winamac Community |
10 |
20 |
Cloverdale |
9 |
20 |
Lapel |
9 |
21 |
Woodlan |
9 |
23 |
Lakeland |
8.5 |
24 |
Cascade |
8 |
24 |
Heritage Christian |
8 |
26 |
Danville Community |
6 |
27 |
Manchester |
5 |
27 |
Seton Catholic |
5 |
28 |
Southmont |
5 |
30 |
Borden |
4 |
30 |
Elkhart Christian Academy |
4 |
31 |
Prairie Heights |
4 |
33 |
Hamilton |
3 |
33 |
LaVille |
3 |
34 |
South Adams |
3 |
36 |
Guerin Catholic |
2 |
36 |
Northwestern |
2 |
37 |
South Newton |
2 |
38 |
Springs Valley |
2 |
40 |
Bellmont |
1 |
40 |
Indianapolis Scecina Memorial |
1 |
Women's Scoring
1 |
Brebeuf Jesuit |
92 |
2 |
Indianapolis Bishop Chatard |
88 |
3 |
West Lafayette |
72 |
4 |
Guerin Catholic |
60 |
5 |
Thea Bowman Academy |
31 |
6 |
North Miami |
20.5 |
7 |
Hanover Central |
20 |
8 |
Fairfield |
17.5 |
9 |
Greensburg |
16.5 |
10 |
Greencastle |
14 |
11 |
Providence |
13.5 |
12 |
Bremen |
13 |
13 |
Brown County |
10 |
13 |
Hammond Bishop Noll |
10 |
14 |
Lakeland |
10 |
16 |
Andrean |
8 |
16 |
Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran |
8 |
17 |
Manchester |
8 |
19 |
Culver Academies |
7 |
20 |
Henryville |
6 |
20 |
Rushville Consolidated |
6 |
22 |
Benton Central |
5 |
22 |
Calumet |
5 |
23 |
Maconaquah |
5 |
24 |
Tippecanoe Valley |
5 |
25 |
Westview |
5 |
27 |
Bellmont |
4 |
27 |
Pioneer High School |
4 |
28 |
Southmont |
4 |
30 |
Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) |
3 |
30 |
Twin Lakes |
3 |
31 |
Western |
3 |
33 |
Hagerstown |
2 |
33 |
Hamilton Heights |
2 |
35 |
Christian Academy of Indiana |
1 |
35 |
Eastern (Greentown) |
1 |
36 |
Heritage Christian |
1 |
37 |
North Montgomery |
1 |
Men's 60m Dash
|
|
Finals: |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
DeFoe, Michael |
SR |
Hamilton Heights |
6.84 |
10 |
2 |
2 |
Afolabi, Daniel |
SR |
West Lafayette |
6.91 |
8 |
3 |
3 |
Xavier, Walker |
SR |
Thea Bowman Academy |
7.03 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
McNeeley, Colin |
SR |
Manchester |
7.06 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
Lee, Jesiah |
JR |
Wheeler |
7.11 |
4 |
6 |
6 |
Thompson, Sean |
SR |
Lapel |
7.16 |
3 |
7 |
7 |
DeWitt, Mitch |
SR |
Fairfield |
7.18 |
2 |
8 |
8 |
Bryant, Isaiah |
SR |
Indianapolis Scecina Memorial |
7.23 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
Xavier, Walker |
SR |
Thea Bowman Academy |
7.07 |
|
2 |
5 |
Lee, Jesiah |
JR |
Wheeler |
7.11 |
|
3 |
10 |
Allen, Dawson |
JR |
Yorktown |
7.34 |
|
4 |
11 |
Bickel, Josh |
JR |
Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran |
7.37 |
|
5 |
14 |
Merriott, Nate |
SR |
West Lafayette |
7.43 |
|
|
|
Martin, Bradley |
SR |
West Noble |
DNS |
|
|
|
Cook, Wes |
SR |
Tri-West Hendricks |
DNS |
|
|
|
WALLACE, ELI |
JR |
Lakeland |
DNS |
|
1 |
2 |
Afolabi, Daniel |
SR |
West Lafayette |
7.06 |
|
2 |
3 |
McNeeley, Colin |
SR |
Manchester |
7.07 |
|
3 |
6 |
DeWitt, Mitch |
SR |
Fairfield |
7.16 |
|
4 |
13 |
Kelley, Chad |
JR |
Indianapolis Scecina Memorial |
7.42 |
|
5 |
15 |
Yurack, Gunner |
JR |
Rushville Consolidated |
7.44 |
|
6 |
17 |
Surface, Dalton |
SO |
North Montgomery |
7.50 |
|
7 |
18 |
Tukes, Joshua |
JR |
Andrean |
7.52 |
|
8 |
20 |
Leech, Austin |
FR |
Garrett |
7.58 |
|
1 |
1 |
DeFoe, Michael |
SR |
Hamilton Heights |
7.05 |
|
2 |
7 |
Thompson, Sean |
SR |
Lapel |
7.20 |
|
3 |
8 |
Bryant, Isaiah |
SR |
Indianapolis Scecina Memorial |
7.25 |
|
4 |
9 |
Chavis, John |
SR |
Indianapolis Bishop Chatard |
7.26 |
|
5 |
12 |
Wilson, Alex |
SO |
Whitko |
7.41 |
|
6 |
16 |
Wagler, Zack |
JR |
Fairfield |
7.49 |
|
7 |
19 |
Mitchell, Izaiha |
SR |
Danville Community |
7.56 |
|
8 |
21 |
Kertai, Ethan |
JR |
LaVille |
7.66 |
|
Men's 3,200m Run
|
|
Finals: |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Ehlers, David |
SR |
Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran |
9:20.26 |
10 |
2 |
2 |
Coffey, David |
SR |
Brebeuf Jesuit |
9:22.60 |
8 |
3 |
3 |
Wehrle, Max |
SR |
Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) |
9:24.42 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
Stamm, Jacob |
SR |
Seton Catholic |
9:32.57 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
Magallanes, Julien |
SR |
Borden |
9:33.92 |
4 |
6 |
6 |
McIntire, Bailey |
JR |
South Adams |
9:45.03 |
3 |
7 |
7 |
Chapman, Caleb |
SO |
South Newton |
9:45.05 |
2 |
8 |
8 |
Miller, Landon |
JR |
Fairfield |
9:45.16 |
1 |
9 |
9 |
Gerber, Daniel |
JR |
Danville Community |
9:45.28 |
- |
10 |
10 |
Paszko, Kevin |
SO |
Hanover Central |
9:45.97 |
- |
11 |
11 |
Kirts, John |
SR |
Eastern Greene |
9:53.30 |
- |
12 |
12 |
Rohr, Thomas |
SO |
Manchester |
9:54.66 |
- |
13 |
13 |
Zemba, Paul |
SR |
Crawford County |
9:58.47 |
- |
14 |
14 |
Harless, Brady |
JR |
Brebeuf Jesuit |
9:59.41 |
- |
15 |
15 |
Kriauciunas, Andrius |
JR |
West Lafayette |
9:59.53 |
- |
16 |
16 |
Stevens, Christian |
SO |
Brebeuf Jesuit |
9:59.65 |
- |
17 |
17 |
Steffen, Noah |
JR |
Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran |
10:00.41 |
- |
18 |
18 |
Gallagher, Quinn |
FR |
Guerin Catholic |
10:01.18 |
- |
19 |
19 |
Vittetow, Kieffer |
JR |
South Putnam |
10:02.10 |
- |
20 |
20 |
Butche, Brennan |
FR |
Mississinewa |
10:09.32 |
- |
21 |
21 |
Perkins, Mitch |
SR |
Prairie Heights |
10:10.08 |
- |
22 |
22 |
Bland, Chase |
SR |
Southridge |
10:21.62 |
- |
23 |
23 |
Perkins, Josh |
SR |
Prairie Heights |
10:24.40 |
- |
24 |
24 |
Korkos, Harrison |
JR |
Rochester Community |
10:26.21 |
- |
Men's 60m Hurdles
|
|
Finals: |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
DeFoe, Michael |
SR |
Hamilton Heights |
8.11 |
10 |
2 |
2 |
Afolabi, Daniel |
SR |
West Lafayette |
8.29 |
8 |
3 |
3 |
Thompson, Sean |
SR |
Lapel |
8.43 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
Hughes, Keontre |
JR |
Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran |
8.48 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
Koenemann, Alex |
SR |
Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran |
8.53 |
4 |
6 |
6 |
Folkers, Jack |
SR |
West Lafayette |
8.64 |
3 |
7 |
7 |
Kaeff, Tyler |
SO |
Cloverdale |
8.74 |
2 |
8 |
8 |
Morales, Alex |
JR |
Whitko |
8.84 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
DeFoe, Michael |
SR |
Hamilton Heights |
8.27 |
|
2 |
4 |
Morales, Alex |
JR |
Whitko |
8.67 |
|
3 |
7 |
Kaeff, Tyler |
SO |
Cloverdale |
8.71 |
|
4 |
8 |
Folkers, Jack |
SR |
West Lafayette |
8.73 |
|
5 |
16 |
Kitson, Connor |
SO |
Fairfield |
9.27 |
|
6 |
17 |
Cochard, Cole |
SR |
Eastern Hancock |
9.29 |
|
7 |
18 |
Stevens, Ben |
SO |
Danville Community |
9.30 |
|
8 |
21 |
Ayers, Dawson |
JR |
Lapel |
9.58 |
|
1 |
2 |
Afolabi, Daniel |
SR |
West Lafayette |
8.41 |
|
2 |
5 |
Koenemann, Alex |
SR |
Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran |
8.68 |
|
3 |
9 |
Carter, Desmond |
SR |
Bluffton |
8.79 |
|
4 |
12 |
Nickelson, Ty |
JR |
Crawford County |
9.08 |
|
5 |
14 |
Perez, Ben |
JR |
Rochester Community |
9.25 |
|
6 |
14 |
Wagner, Garrett |
SO |
Batesville |
9.25 |
|
7 |
19 |
Evans, Alec |
SR |
Woodlan |
9.35 |
|
8 |
24 |
Murphy, Nick |
JR |
Churubusco |
10.54 |
|
1 |
3 |
Thompson, Sean |
SR |
Lapel |
8.59 |
|
2 |
6 |
Hughes, Keontre |
JR |
Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran |
8.69 |
|
3 |
10 |
RAATZ, TANNER |
JR |
Lakeland |
9.00 |
|
4 |
11 |
Malone, Rogeno |
SR |
Brebeuf Jesuit |
9.07 |
|
5 |
13 |
Oskins, Satchel |
JR |
Indianapolis Scecina Memorial |
9.24 |
|
6 |
20 |
Hankins, Dillon |
SR |
Morristown |
9.44 |
|
7 |
22 |
Armstrong, Matt |
SR |
Fremont |
9.82 |
|
8 |
23 |
Shrout, Kirtis |
SR |
Crawfordsville |
9.87 |
|
Men's 4 x 200m Relay
|
|
Finals: |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
, |
|
Indianapolis Bishop Chatard |
1:32.65 |
20 |
2 |
2 |
, |
|
Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran |
1:33.65 |
16 |
3 |
3 |
, |
|
Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) |
1:34.06 |
12 |
4 |
4 |
, |
|
Hamilton Heights |
1:34.78 |
10 |
5 |
5 |
, |
|
Thea Bowman Academy |
1:35.10 |
8 |
6 |
6 |
, |
|
Wheeler |
1:35.38 |
6 |
7 |
7 |
, |
|
Woodlan |
1:35.90 |
4 |
8 |
8 |
, |
|
Fairfield |
1:36.04 |
2 |
9 |
9 |
, |
|
Lapel |
1:36.09 |
- |
10 |
10 |
, |
|
Rushville Consolidated |
1:36.59 |
- |
11 |
11 |
, |
|
Indianapolis Scecina Memorial |
1:36.79 |
- |
12 |
12 |
, |
|
West Lafayette |
1:37.05 |
- |
13 |
13 |
, |
|
Northwestern |
1:37.73 |
- |
14 |
14 |
, |
|
Manchester |
1:38.44 |
- |
15 |
15 |
, |
|
Brebeuf Jesuit |
1:38.54 |
- |
16 |
16 |
, |
|
Guerin Catholic |
1:38.72 |
- |
17 |
17 |
, |
|
North Montgomery |
1:38.96 |
- |
18 |
18 |
, |
|
LaVille |
1:39.39 |
- |
19 |
19 |
, |
|
Churubusco |
1:40.34 |
- |
20 |
20 |
, |
|
Hanover Central |
1:40.64 |
- |
21 |
21 |
, |
|
Eastbrook |
1:40.97 |
- |
22 |
22 |
, |
|
Lakeland |
1:41.41 |
- |
23 |
23 |
, |
|
Greensburg |
1:46.11 |
- |
|
0 |
, |
|
Bluffton |
DNS |
- |
Men's 4 x 400m Relay
|
|
Finals: |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
, |
|
Indianapolis Bishop Chatard |
3:29.12 |
20 |
2 |
2 |
, |
|
Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran |
3:31.26 |
16 |
3 |
3 |
, |
|
West Lafayette |
3:33.17 |
12 |
4 |
4 |
, |
|
Brebeuf Jesuit |
3:35.01 |
10 |
5 |
5 |
, |
|
Heritage Christian |
3:36.01 |
8 |
6 |
6 |
, |
|
Rushville Consolidated |
3:36.92 |
6 |
7 |
7 |
, |
|
Cloverdale |
3:37.86 |
4 |
8 |
8 |
, |
|
Northwestern |
3:38.43 |
2 |
9 |
9 |
, |
|
Thea Bowman Academy |
3:39.95 |
- |
10 |
10 |
, |
|
Bellmont |
3:40.32 |
- |
11 |
11 |
, |
|
Churubusco |
3:40.53 |
- |
12 |
12 |
, |
|
Elkhart Christian Academy |
3:41.75 |
- |
13 |
13 |
, |
|
Bluffton |
3:42.08 |
- |
14 |
14 |
, |
|
Hanover Central |
3:42.09 |
- |
15 |
15 |
, |
|
Woodlan |
3:42.85 |
- |
16 |
16 |
, |
|
Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) |
3:43.72 |
- |
17 |
17 |
, |
|
Hamilton Heights |
3:45.80 |
- |
18 |
18 |
, |
|
Wheeler |
3:46.19 |
- |
19 |
19 |
, |
|
Attica |
3:46.67 |
- |
20 |
20 |
, |
|
Cascade |
3:49.39 |
- |
21 |
21 |
, |
|
Eastbrook |
3:53.22 |
- |
22 |
22 |
, |
|
North Montgomery |
3:53.74 |
- |
23 |
23 |
, |
|
Danville Community |
3:56.60 |
- |
|
0 |
, |
|
Lapel |
DNS |
- |
Men's 4 x 800m Relay
|
|
Finals: |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
, |
|
West Lafayette |
8:01.73 |
20 |
2 |
2 |
, |
|
Brebeuf Jesuit |
8:18.09 |
16 |
3 |
3 |
, |
|
Brown County |
8:28.12 |
12 |
4 |
4 |
, |
|
West Noble |
8:29.57 |
10 |
5 |
5 |
, |
|
Westview |
8:30.85 |
8 |
6 |
6 |
, |
|
Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran |
8:31.19 |
6 |
7 |
7 |
, |
|
Elkhart Christian Academy |
8:33.62 |
4 |
8 |
8 |
, |
|
Rushville Consolidated |
8:36.45 |
2 |
9 |
9 |
, |
|
Cloverdale |
8:43.26 |
- |
10 |
10 |
, |
|
Lakeland |
8:44.88 |
- |
11 |
10 |
, |
|
Indianapolis Bishop Chatard |
8:44.88 |
- |
12 |
12 |
, |
|
Fountain Central |
8:50.07 |
- |
13 |
13 |
, |
|
Guerin Catholic |
8:50.12 |
- |
14 |
14 |
, |
|
Hanover Central |
8:53.04 |
- |
15 |
15 |
, |
|
Southmont |
8:53.88 |
- |
16 |
16 |
, |
|
Danville Community |
8:54.06 |
- |
17 |
17 |
, |
|
Lighthouse Christian Academy |
8:55.58 |
- |
18 |
18 |
, |
|
North Montgomery |
8:56.45 |
- |
19 |
19 |
, |
|
Wheeler |
9:01.95 |
- |
20 |
20 |
, |
|
Hagerstown |
9:10.30 |
- |
21 |
21 |
, |
|
Churubusco |
9:13.33 |
- |
22 |
22 |
, |
|
Greensburg |
9:22.46 |
- |
23 |
23 |
, |
|
Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) |
9:24.21 |
- |
24 |
24 |
, |
|
Frankton |
9:52.58 |
- |
Men's 4,000m Distance Medley
|
|
Finals: |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
, |
|
West Lafayette |
10:39.08 |
20 |
2 |
2 |
, |
|
Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran |
10:52.10 |
16 |
3 |
3 |
, |
|
Brebeuf Jesuit |
10:53.93 |
12 |
4 |
4 |
, |
|
Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) |
10:56.48 |
10 |
5 |
5 |
, |
|
Westview |
11:05.63 |
8 |
6 |
6 |
, |
|
Danville Community |
11:09.61 |
6 |
7 |
7 |
, |
|
Prairie Heights |
11:09.65 |
4 |
8 |
8 |
, |
|
Brown County |
11:09.66 |
2 |
9 |
9 |
, |
|
West Noble |
11:15.28 |
- |
10 |
10 |
, |
|
Indianapolis Bishop Chatard |
11:16.92 |
- |
11 |
11 |
, |
|
Bellmont |
11:20.12 |
- |
12 |
12 |
, |
|
Heritage Christian |
11:22.61 |
- |
13 |
13 |
, |
|
Guerin Catholic |
11:24.52 |
- |
14 |
14 |
, |
|
South Putnam |
11:29.89 |
- |
15 |
15 |
, |
|
Rochester Community |
11:30.33 |
- |
16 |
16 |
, |
|
Hagerstown |
11:30.76 |
- |
17 |
17 |
, |
|
Elkhart Christian Academy |
11:32.68 |
- |
18 |
18 |
, |
|
South Adams |
11:34.80 |
- |
19 |
19 |
, |
|
Lakeland |
11:41.40 |
- |
20 |
20 |
, |
|
Rushville Consolidated |
11:42.16 |
- |
21 |
21 |
, |
|
Southwood |
11:43.39 |
- |
22 |
22 |
, |
|
Peru |
11:50.74 |
- |
23 |
23 |
, |
|
Seeger |
12:03.03 |
- |
24 |
24 |
, |
|
Hamilton Heights |
12:21.55 |
- |
Men's High Jump
1 |
Nickelson, Ty |
JR |
Crawford County |
6' 4" |
10 |
O |
O |
O |
O |
XXO |
O |
2 |
McDonald, Lindon |
SR |
Westview |
6' 4" |
8 |
P |
O |
O |
O |
XXO |
O |
3 |
Grote , Nick |
SR |
Indianapolis Bishop Chatard |
6' 2" |
6 |
P |
O |
XO |
XO |
XXX |
|
4 |
Howard, Ah'Lan |
SO |
Woodlan |
6' 2" |
5 |
O |
XO |
O |
XXO |
XXX |
|
5 |
Faith, Zach |
SR |
Crawford County |
6' 0" |
4 |
O |
O |
O |
XXX |
|
|
6 |
Harden, Jerico |
JR |
Hamilton |
6' 0" |
3 |
XO |
O |
O |
XXX |
|
|
7 |
Xavier, Walker |
SR |
Thea Bowman Academy |
6' 0" |
2 |
O |
O |
XXO |
XXX |
|
|
8 |
Elliot , Keaton |
SR |
Indianapolis Bishop Chatard |
5' 10" |
0.5 |
O |
O |
XXX |
|
|
|
8 |
RAATZ, TANNER |
JR |
Lakeland |
5' 10" |
0.5 |
O |
O |
XXX |
|
|
|
10 |
Schneider, Alec |
SR |
West Central |
5' 10" |
- |
XO |
XO |
XXX |
|
|
|
11 |
Snyder, Jacob |
JR |
Heritage Christian |
5' 10" |
- |
O |
XXO |
XXX |
|
|
|
12 |
Williamson, Bill |
JR |
Winamac Community |
5' 10" |
- |
XO |
XXO |
XXX |
|
|
|
13 |
Bridgewater, Dalton |
JR |
Crawfordsville |
5' 8" |
- |
O |
XXX |
|
|
|
|
13 |
Werner, Blake |
SR |
South Central (Union Mills) |
5' 8" |
- |
O |
XXX |
|
|
|
|
13 |
Sharp, Joel |
SR |
Blackford |
5' 8" |
- |
O |
XXX |
|
|
|
|
16 |
Altum, Blayne |
JR |
Eastbrook |
5' 8" |
- |
XO |
XXX |
|
|
|
|
17 |
Vallangeon, Jacob |
JR |
North Montgomery |
5' 8" |
- |
XXO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hicks, Dylan |
JR |
Daleville |
NH |
- |
XXX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stoker, Luke |
FR |
Tipton |
NH |
- |
XXX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Edwards, Chase |
SO |
Lakeland |
NH |
- |
XXX |
|
|
|
|
|
Men's Pole Vault
1 |
Williamson, Bill |
JR |
Winamac Community |
15' 2" |
10 |
P |
P |
P |
P |
P |
P |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
WEIMER, BRENNAN |
JR |
Lakeland |
12' 6" |
8 |
P |
P |
P |
XO |
XO |
XXX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Wilson, Kyle |
SR |
Hanover Central |
12' 0" |
6 |
P |
O |
O |
XO |
XXX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Hubble, Evan |
JR |
Southmont |
12' 0" |
5 |
XXO |
O |
O |
XO |
XXX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Houston, Cam |
SO |
Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) |
11' 6" |
4 |
XXO |
O |
XO |
XXX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Willis, Blake |
SO |
Cloverdale |
11' 6" |
3 |
XO |
O |
XXO |
XXX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Mack , Jacob |
SR |
Indianapolis Bishop Chatard |
11' 0" |
2 |
O |
O |
XXX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
McQuinn, Brandon |
SO |
Hamilton Heights |
11' 0" |
1 |
O |
XO |
XXX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Randall, Charlie |
SR |
West Lafayette |
11' 0" |
- |
XO |
XO |
XXX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Novak, Nate |
SR |
Hanover Central |
11' 0" |
- |
P |
XXO |
P |
XXX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Sipkema, J.T. |
SR |
Tri-County |
10' 6" |
- |
O |
XXX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Gephart, Hayden |
SO |
Lakeland |
10' 6" |
- |
XO |
XXX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Basinger, Riley |
JR |
Churubusco |
NH |
- |
XXX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kemp, Taylor |
JR |
Rushville Consolidated |
NH |
- |
P |
XXX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ritz, Colton |
SO |
Brownstown Central |
NH |
- |
P |
XXX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
McKinley, Ian |
JR |
Maconaquah |
NH |
- |
XXX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Men's Long Jump
1 |
Burns, Eric |
SR |
Culver Academies |
21' 9.5" |
10 |
21' 9.5" |
21' 9" |
21' 4.75" |
21' 3.25" |
21' 2.5" |
21' 3.75" |
2 |
Butler, Zac |
SR |
Cascade |
21' 9.25" |
8 |
FOUL |
20' 8" |
20' 10.25" |
21' 9.25" |
21' 6.25" |
FOUL |
3 |
DeWitt, Mitch |
SR |
Fairfield |
21' 3.5" |
6 |
19' 3" |
20' 7.5" |
FOUL |
20' 9.25" |
19' 11" |
21' 3.5" |
4 |
DeFoe, Michael |
SR |
Hamilton Heights |
20' 8.5" |
5 |
18' 11.25" |
19' 4" |
20' 1.5" |
20' 6" |
19' 7" |
20' 8.5" |
5 |
Wasz, Jacob |
SR |
Wheeler |
20' 8.25" |
4 |
20' 8.25" |
20' 5.5" |
FOUL |
FOUL |
FOUL |
FOUL |
6 |
Valentine, Trevor |
SO |
Rushville Consolidated |
20' 4.75" |
3 |
18' 3" |
19' 3.75" |
19' 4" |
20' 4.75" |
20' 1.25" |
19' 6" |
7 |
McGinnis, Carter |
JR |
Guerin Catholic |
20' 1.75" |
2 |
20' 0" |
19' 8.5" |
19' 9" |
FOUL |
20' 1.75" |
20' 0" |
8 |
Ross, Connor |
SR |
Bellmont |
19' 11.5" |
1 |
19' 11.5" |
19' 4.5" |
19' 0.75" |
14' 0" |
19' 0" |
19' 0" |
9 |
Broeker, Kooper |
SO |
Knox |
19' 2.75" |
- |
19' 2.75" |
18' 9.5" |
FOUL |
FOUL |
FOUL |
FOUL |
10 |
Brown, Jesse |
JR |
Hamilton Heights |
19' 1.5" |
- |
19' 1.5" |
19' 0.75" |
FOUL |
|
|
|
11 |
Saunders , Pete |
SR |
Indianapolis Bishop Chatard |
18' 10.5" |
- |
18' 10.5" |
FOUL |
FOUL |
|
|
|
12 |
Jackson, Thomas |
JR |
Calumet |
18' 5.25" |
- |
18' 5.25" |
FOUL |
18' 4.25" |
|
|
|
13 |
Surface, Dalton |
SO |
North Montgomery |
18' 2.25" |
- |
18' 0" |
17' 7.25" |
18' 2.25" |
|
|
|
14 |
Grote , Tommy |
SR |
Indianapolis Bishop Chatard |
18' 0.75" |
- |
FOUL |
17' 10.5" |
18' 0.75" |
|
|
|
15 |
Hilty, Donnie |
FR |
Elkhart Christian Academy |
18' 0.5" |
- |
17' 10" |
18' 0.5" |
FOUL |
|
|
|
16 |
Kertai, Ethan |
JR |
LaVille |
17' 11.75" |
- |
17' 8.75" |
17' 11.75" |
14' 6.5" |
|
|
|
17 |
Ndaiga, Joseph |
FR |
Elkhart Christian Academy |
17' 11.75" |
- |
17' 11.75" |
FOUL |
17' 4.25" |
|
|
|
18 |
Williams, David |
SR |
South Central (Union Mills) |
17' 10.25" |
- |
16' 10" |
17' 10.25" |
15' 1.5" |
|
|
|
19 |
Sommers, Sammy |
|
Oak Hill |
17' 8" |
- |
17' 8" |
17' 0.75" |
FOUL |
|
|
|
20 |
Delumpa, Noah |
SO |
Brebeuf Jesuit |
17' 5" |
- |
17' 4.75" |
17' 5" |
17' 4" |
|
|
|
|
Durkes, Justin |
SO |
Woodlan |
ND |
- |
FOUL |
FOUL |
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
Wilson, Alex |
SO |
Whitko |
ND |
- |
FOUL |
FOUL |
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
Mitchell, Izaiha |
SR |
Danville Community |
ND |
- |
FOUL |
FOUL |
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
Wilson, Jacob |
JR |
Rushville Consolidated |
ND |
- |
FOUL |
FOUL |
FOUL |
|
|
|
Men's Shot Put
1 |
Hill, Gaven |
SR |
Eastern Greene |
54' 4.75" |
10 |
51' 0" |
FOUL |
FOUL |
54' 4.75" |
52' 2.75" |
53' 10" |
2 |
Fanta, Trenton |
SR |
Hanover Central |
53' 11.25" |
8 |
50' 9" |
FOUL |
FOUL |
53' 11.25" |
FOUL |
FOUL |
3 |
Hobbs, Walker |
SR |
Whitko |
52' 1" |
6 |
FOUL |
47' 0" |
47' 3" |
52' 1" |
49' 9.75" |
48' 11.5" |
4 |
Howard, Gavin |
JR |
Whitko |
50' 4" |
5 |
47' 11" |
49' 7.25" |
50' 4" |
48' 10.25" |
47' 5.25" |
48' 0.25" |
5 |
Karlaftis, George |
FR |
West Lafayette |
48' 6.5" |
4 |
48' 4.5" |
48' 6.5" |
44' 2" |
FOUL |
FOUL |
FOUL |
6 |
Eash, Isaac |
SR |
LaVille |
47' 4.5" |
3 |
44' 2.25" |
46' 9.25" |
47' 4.5" |
44' 6.5" |
45' 10.5" |
46' 11.75" |
7 |
Bates, Jacob |
JR |
Springs Valley |
47' 3.25" |
2 |
46' 1" |
FOUL |
FOUL |
45' 10.75" |
45' 2" |
47' 3.25" |
8 |
Stephenson, Newlyn |
JR |
Thea Bowman Academy |
47' 0.25" |
1 |
42' 9.25" |
42' 0.5" |
45' 3" |
45' 10.75" |
47' 0.25" |
43' 6.5" |
9 |
Barnes, Joe |
JR |
Brownstown Central |
46' 1.75" |
- |
46' 1.75" |
45' 6.25" |
FOUL |
FOUL |
FOUL |
44' 0.5" |
10 |
Frain, Atlee |
JR |
Westview |
45' 2.25" |
- |
41' 7.5" |
45' 2.25" |
FOUL |
|
|
|
11 |
Anderson, Tyler |
SR |
Hamilton Heights |
45' 2.25" |
- |
45' 2.25" |
44' 7" |
FOUL |
|
|
|
12 |
Rice, Zach |
SR |
Churubusco |
45' 0.5" |
- |
44' 0" |
43' 11" |
45' 0.5" |
|
|
|
13 |
Adams, Keeton |
JR |
Hagerstown |
44' 8" |
- |
42' 4.25" |
44' 4.25" |
44' 8" |
|
|
|
14 |
Bertucci, Derek |
JR |
Wheeler |
44' 3.5" |
- |
44' 3.5" |
43' 2.25" |
44' 1" |
|
|
|
15 |
Odem, Jaxon |
SR |
Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran |
43' 4.25" |
- |
41' 8.5" |
FOUL |
43' 4.25" |
|
|
|
16 |
Burkhart, Reece |
JR |
Eastern Hancock |
43' 1.5" |
- |
41' 0.5" |
43' 1.5" |
40' 10" |
|
|
|
17 |
Martin, Austin |
SR |
Knox |
42' 10.75" |
- |
41' 8" |
42' 10.75" |
FOUL |
|
|
|
18 |
Banta, Jordan |
SR |
North Montgomery |
42' 4" |
- |
42' 4" |
42' 3.5" |
39' 7" |
|
|
|
19 |
Morris, Ethan |
SR |
Elwood Community |
42' 2" |
- |
42' 2" |
37' 9.5" |
FOUL |
|
|
|
20 |
Steinke, Alex |
SR |
LaVille |
41' 5" |
- |
41' 5" |
FOUL |
39' 3.75" |
|
|
|
21 |
Wickersham, Steven |
SR |
Carroll (Flora) |
40' 9" |
- |
FOUL |
40' 9" |
37' 1.75" |
|
|
|
22 |
Williams, Elijah |
JR |
Greencastle |
40' 4" |
- |
39' 1" |
40' 4" |
FOUL |
|
|
|
Women's 60m Dash
|
|
Finals: |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Killebrew, Semira |
FR |
Brebeuf Jesuit |
7.58 |
10 |
2 |
2 |
Scott, Tychina |
JR |
Thea Bowman Academy |
7.81 |
8 |
3 |
3 |
Hamilton-Ragsdale , Sydney |
FR |
Indianapolis Bishop Chatard |
8.01 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
McDuffie, Devin |
SR |
Brebeuf Jesuit |
8.07 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
Smith, Jordan |
SO |
Brebeuf Jesuit |
8.08 |
4 |
6 |
6 |
Davis, Emajha |
SO |
Thea Bowman Academy |
8.15 |
3 |
7 |
7 |
Anderson, Yasmine |
SO |
Brebeuf Jesuit |
8.16 |
2 |
8 |
8 |
Armbruster, Chloe |
SR |
Fairfield |
8.18 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
Killebrew, Semira |
FR |
Brebeuf Jesuit |
7.75 |
|
2 |
7 |
Armbruster, Chloe |
SR |
Fairfield |
8.14 |
|
3 |
10 |
Wertz, Elly |
JR |
Brown County |
8.19 |
|
4 |
14 |
Aguayo, Katelyn |
SR |
Bremen |
8.29 |
|
5 |
15 |
King, Katerina |
SR |
Greencastle |
8.30 |
|
6 |
20 |
Coleman, Alysa |
SO |
Calumet |
8.37 |
|
1 |
2 |
Scott, Tychina |
JR |
Thea Bowman Academy |
7.93 |
|
2 |
3 |
McDuffie, Devin |
SR |
Brebeuf Jesuit |
8.10 |
|
3 |
6 |
Anderson, Yasmine |
SO |
Brebeuf Jesuit |
8.13 |
|
4 |
13 |
Miller, Riley |
SR |
Fairfield |
8.27 |
|
5 |
15 |
Snodgrass, Brooklyn |
FR |
Brownstown Central |
8.30 |
|
6 |
18 |
Smalley, Perrie |
SR |
Wes-Del |
8.35 |
|
|
|
Guess , Rebekkah |
FR |
Indianapolis Bishop Chatard |
DNS |
|
1 |
3 |
Smith, Jordan |
SO |
Brebeuf Jesuit |
8.10 |
|
2 |
8 |
Hamilton-Ragsdale , Sydney |
FR |
Indianapolis Bishop Chatard |
8.15 |
|
3 |
10 |
McCann, Kathleen |
SO |
Brown County |
8.19 |
|
4 |
21 |
Addington, Tera |
SR |
Lapel |
8.38 |
|
5 |
22 |
Dumes, Aliyah |
FR |
Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) |
8.41 |
|
|
|
Jobe, Skylar |
SO |
Tri-West Hendricks |
DNS |
|
1 |
5 |
Davis, Emajha |
SO |
Thea Bowman Academy |
8.12 |
|
2 |
9 |
Cooper, Shana |
SR |
Hammond Bishop Noll |
8.16 |
|
3 |
12 |
Ezell, Alex |
FR |
Brebeuf Jesuit |
8.22 |
|
4 |
17 |
Gray, Taylor |
FR |
Brebeuf Jesuit |
8.34 |
|
5 |
19 |
Wilson, Mckenzie |
JR |
Elwood Community |
8.36 |
|
6 |
23 |
Bontrager, Jeannie |
SR |
Westview |
8.53 |
|
Women's 3,200m Run
|
|
Finals: |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Johnson, Kristen |
SR |
West Lafayette |
10:57.82 |
10 |
2 |
2 |
Wilson, Emma |
FR |
Greencastle |
11:02.34 |
8 |
3 |
3 |
Slamkowski, Megan |
JR |
Guerin Catholic |
11:08.42 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
Hasser, Cara |
SO |
Benton Central |
11:16.60 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
Bedke, Rae |
JR |
Manchester |
11:31.67 |
4 |
6 |
6 |
Lilly, Madeline |
SR |
Twin Lakes |
11:34.97 |
3 |
7 |
7 |
Pake, Shelby |
SR |
Greensburg |
11:39.00 |
2 |
8 |
8 |
Cavanaugh, McKenna |
FR |
Christian Academy of Indiana |
11:39.46 |
1 |
9 |
9 |
Yeakey, Hannah |
JR |
Bethany Christian |
11:55.79 |
- |
10 |
10 |
Hurt, Maddy |
SO |
Crawfordsville |
12:09.53 |
- |
11 |
11 |
Blake, Kendall |
JR |
Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) |
12:11.09 |
- |
12 |
12 |
Farr, Morgan |
FR |
Southwood |
12:13.18 |
- |
13 |
13 |
Martin, Hannah |
JR |
Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran |
12:13.57 |
- |
14 |
14 |
Ricks, Kate |
FR |
Brebeuf Jesuit |
12:18.23 |
- |
15 |
15 |
Newhart, Cathy |
SO |
Greensburg |
12:30.85 |
- |
16 |
16 |
Aul, Madeline |
SO |
Yorktown |
12:36.84 |
- |
17 |
17 |
Dague, Adrianna |
JR |
Caston |
12:42.53 |
- |
18 |
18 |
Folland, Julia |
SR |
Churubusco |
12:42.54 |
- |
19 |
19 |
Norris, Aubrey |
SO |
Monroe Central |
12:42.65 |
- |
20 |
20 |
Chapman, Hannah |
JR |
Lighthouse Christian Academy |
12:42.74 |
- |
21 |
21 |
Dugger, Kelsey |
SO |
Southmont |
12:46.35 |
- |
|
|
Ewen, Emily |
SR |
Tri-County |
SCR |
- |
|
|
Wade, Bayley |
JR |
Providence |
SCR |
- |
|
|
Greenwell, Sarah |
FR |
West Lafayette |
SCR |
- |
Women's 60m Hurdles
|
|
Finals: |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Jackson, Faith |
SO |
Hammond Bishop Noll |
9.31 |
10 |
2 |
2 |
Miller, Jessica |
SR |
Fairfield |
9.32 |
7 |
3 |
2 |
Coy, Addison |
JR |
Culver Academies |
9.32 |
7 |
4 |
4 |
O'Connell, Lexi |
SR |
Tippecanoe Valley |
9.38 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
Friedrich, Olivia |
JR |
Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran |
9.62 |
4 |
6 |
6 |
Pruitt, Taryn |
JR |
Westview |
9.86 |
3 |
7 |
7 |
Rush, Ellie |
SR |
Western |
9.89 |
2 |
8 |
8 |
Sublett, Jacquelyn |
JR |
Brebeuf Jesuit |
9.98 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
Miller, Jessica |
SR |
Fairfield |
9.37 |
|
2 |
4 |
O'Connell, Lexi |
SR |
Tippecanoe Valley |
9.58 |
|
3 |
9 |
Beasley, Kara |
SR |
Monrovia |
10.07 |
|
4 |
16 |
Yoder, Hannah |
JR |
Eastside |
10.40 |
|
5 |
17 |
West, Mary |
FR |
Greensburg |
10.43 |
|
6 |
19 |
Penquite, Katy |
FR |
West Lafayette |
10.50 |
|
|
|
Waling, Payton |
FR |
Tri-West Hendricks |
DNS |
|
|
|
Fogle, Janessa |
SR |
Central Noble |
DNS |
|
1 |
3 |
Jackson, Faith |
SO |
Hammond Bishop Noll |
9.48 |
|
2 |
5 |
Friedrich, Olivia |
JR |
Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran |
9.63 |
|
3 |
8 |
Sublett, Jacquelyn |
JR |
Brebeuf Jesuit |
10.01 |
|
4 |
12 |
Hampton, Kim |
SR |
Crawfordsville |
10.32 |
|
5 |
13 |
Barnes , Beth |
FR |
Indianapolis Bishop Chatard |
10.36 |
|
6 |
14 |
Barden, Madison |
SR |
Wabash |
10.39 |
|
7 |
18 |
Hudson, Jordenne |
FR |
Andrean |
10.45 |
|
8 |
21 |
Kennedy, Jacqueline |
JR |
Indianapolis Scecina Memorial |
10.54 |
|
1 |
2 |
Coy, Addison |
JR |
Culver Academies |
9.46 |
|
2 |
6 |
Pruitt, Taryn |
JR |
Westview |
9.87 |
|
3 |
7 |
Rush, Ellie |
SR |
Western |
9.97 |
|
4 |
10 |
Lagunas, Itzel |
JR |
Hanover Central |
10.10 |
|
5 |
11 |
Meyer, Ashlynn |
SO |
Greensburg |
10.18 |
|
6 |
14 |
Dawes, Makenna |
JR |
Southwood |
10.39 |
|
7 |
20 |
Ernst, Teresa |
SR |
Indianapolis Bishop Chatard |
10.51 |
|
8 |
22 |
Ewing, Arienna |
JR |
Eastern (Greentown) |
10.65 |
|
Women's 4 x 200m Relay
|
|
Finals: |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
, |
|
Brebeuf Jesuit |
1:46.99 |
20 |
2 |
2 |
, |
|
Indianapolis Bishop Chatard |
1:48.01 |
16 |
3 |
3 |
, |
|
Guerin Catholic |
1:48.25 |
12 |
4 |
4 |
, |
|
Thea Bowman Academy |
1:48.95 |
10 |
5 |
5 |
, |
|
West Lafayette |
1:51.09 |
8 |
6 |
6 |
, |
|
Fairfield |
1:51.12 |
6 |
7 |
7 |
, |
|
Bremen |
1:51.72 |
4 |
8 |
8 |
, |
|
Westview |
1:52.55 |
2 |
9 |
9 |
, |
|
Hammond Bishop Noll |
1:53.01 |
- |
10 |
10 |
, |
|
Batesville |
1:53.32 |
- |
11 |
11 |
, |
|
Greencastle |
1:53.48 |
- |
12 |
12 |
, |
|
Brown County |
1:53.68 |
- |
13 |
13 |
, |
|
Andrean |
1:54.21 |
- |
14 |
14 |
, |
|
Knox |
1:55.32 |
- |
15 |
15 |
, |
|
Wheeler |
1:55.73 |
- |
16 |
16 |
, |
|
Woodlan |
1:55.89 |
- |
17 |
17 |
, |
|
Hamilton Heights |
1:56.14 |
- |
18 |
18 |
, |
|
Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) |
1:56.34 |
- |
19 |
19 |
, |
|
Elwood Community |
1:56.46 |
- |
20 |
20 |
, |
|
LaVille |
1:56.60 |
- |
21 |
21 |
, |
|
Tippecanoe Valley |
1:56.70 |
- |
22 |
22 |
, |
|
North Montgomery |
1:57.38 |
- |
23 |
23 |
, |
|
Springs Valley |
1:57.71 |
- |
24 |
24 |
, |
|
Randolph Southern |
1:58.91 |
- |
25 |
25 |
, |
|
Bellmont |
2:00.43 |
- |
Women's 4 x 400m Relay
|
|
Finals: |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
, |
|
Indianapolis Bishop Chatard |
4:08.46 |
20 |
2 |
2 |
, |
|
Guerin Catholic |
4:16.52 |
16 |
3 |
3 |
, |
|
Brebeuf Jesuit |
4:16.75 |
12 |
4 |
4 |
, |
|
Thea Bowman Academy |
4:17.66 |
10 |
5 |
5 |
, |
|
Andrean |
4:19.00 |
8 |
6 |
6 |
, |
|
West Lafayette |
4:19.71 |
6 |
7 |
7 |
, |
|
Bremen |
4:21.49 |
4 |
8 |
8 |
, |
|
Hamilton Heights |
4:22.65 |
2 |
9 |
9 |
, |
|
Bellmont |
4:24.48 |
- |
10 |
10 |
, |
|
Batesville |
4:26.76 |
- |
11 |
11 |
, |
|
Seton Catholic |
4:27.55 |
- |
12 |
12 |
, |
|
Westview |
4:28.98 |
- |
13 |
13 |
, |
|
Southwood |
4:29.60 |
- |
14 |
14 |
, |
|
South Central (Union Mills) |
4:29.69 |
- |
15 |
15 |
, |
|
Fairfield |
4:30.88 |
- |
16 |
16 |
, |
|
Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) |
4:33.06 |
- |
17 |
17 |
, |
|
Frankton |
4:34.64 |
- |
18 |
18 |
, |
|
Yorktown |
4:37.68 |
- |
19 |
19 |
, |
|
North Montgomery |
4:39.84 |
- |
20 |
20 |
, |
|
Brown County |
4:42.77 |
- |
21 |
21 |
, |
|
Wheeler |
4:49.05 |
- |
22 |
22 |
, |
|
Cass |
5:02.16 |
- |
|
0 |
, |
|
Tri-West Hendricks |
DNS |
- |
|
0 |
, |
|
Southern Wells |
DNS |
- |
Women's 4 x 800m Relay
|
|
Finals: |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
, |
|
Indianapolis Bishop Chatard |
10:02.52 |
20 |
2 |
2 |
, |
|
Guerin Catholic |
10:05.51 |
16 |
3 |
3 |
, |
|
Brebeuf Jesuit |
10:11.63 |
12 |
4 |
4 |
, |
|
West Lafayette |
10:12.95 |
10 |
5 |
5 |
, |
|
Providence |
10:14.85 |
8 |
6 |
6 |
, |
|
Hanover Central |
10:22.22 |
6 |
7 |
7 |
, |
|
Bellmont |
10:25.74 |
4 |
8 |
8 |
, |
|
Brown County |
10:32.79 |
2 |
9 |
9 |
, |
|
Greensburg |
10:40.55 |
- |
10 |
10 |
, |
|
Central Noble |
10:51.72 |
- |
11 |
11 |
, |
|
Yorktown |
10:51.80 |
- |
12 |
12 |
, |
|
North Montgomery |
10:52.73 |
- |
13 |
13 |
, |
|
Greencastle |
10:54.03 |
- |
14 |
14 |
, |
|
Lakeland |
10:54.28 |
- |
15 |
15 |
, |
|
Hamilton Heights |
10:54.51 |
- |
16 |
16 |
, |
|
Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran |
10:57.54 |
- |
17 |
17 |
, |
|
South Adams |
11:05.26 |
- |
18 |
18 |
, |
|
Northfield |
11:05.27 |
- |
19 |
19 |
, |
|
Fairfield |
11:07.38 |
- |
20 |
20 |
, |
|
Lapel |
11:20.47 |
- |
21 |
21 |
, |
|
Blackford |
11:20.78 |
- |
22 |
22 |
, |
|
Thea Bowman Academy |
12:37.27 |
- |
|
0 |
, |
|
Tri-West Hendricks |
DNS |
- |
|
0 |
, |
|
Maconaquah |
DNS |
- |
Women's 4,000m Distance Medley
|
|
Finals: |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
, |
|
Brebeuf Jesuit |
13:08.89 |
20 |
2 |
2 |
, |
|
West Lafayette |
13:12.83 |
16 |
3 |
3 |
, |
|
Hanover Central |
13:23.12 |
12 |
4 |
4 |
, |
|
Guerin Catholic |
13:24.72 |
10 |
5 |
5 |
, |
|
Greensburg |
13:33.06 |
8 |
6 |
6 |
, |
|
Greencastle |
13:41.34 |
6 |
7 |
7 |
, |
|
Manchester |
13:53.80 |
4 |
8 |
8 |
, |
|
Bremen |
13:55.33 |
2 |
9 |
9 |
, |
|
Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran |
13:55.51 |
- |
10 |
10 |
, |
|
Greenwood Christian |
14:05.57 |
- |
11 |
11 |
, |
|
Heritage Christian |
14:08.65 |
- |
12 |
12 |
, |
|
South Adams |
14:11.04 |
- |
13 |
13 |
, |
|
Hammond Bishop Noll |
14:11.07 |
- |
14 |
14 |
, |
|
Indianapolis Bishop Chatard |
14:15.02 |
- |
15 |
15 |
, |
|
Yorktown |
14:18.52 |
- |
16 |
16 |
, |
|
Knox |
14:18.94 |
- |
17 |
17 |
, |
|
Cass |
14:23.04 |
- |
18 |
18 |
, |
|
Elkhart Christian Academy |
14:29.69 |
- |
19 |
19 |
, |
|
Blackford |
14:30.26 |
- |
20 |
20 |
, |
|
Peru |
14:30.85 |
- |
21 |
21 |
, |
|
Crawfordsville |
14:34.87 |
- |
22 |
22 |
, |
|
Lakeland |
14:41.16 |
- |
23 |
23 |
, |
|
Bellmont |
15:15.95 |
- |
24 |
24 |
, |
|
Randolph Southern |
15:20.89 |
- |
Women's High Jump
1 |
Deryn, Alex |
JR |
West Lafayette |
5' 5" |
10 |
O |
O |
XXO |
O |
XXO |
2 |
Murray, Mariah |
SR |
Indianapolis Bishop Chatard |
5' 4" |
8 |
P |
O |
O |
XO |
XXX |
3 |
Welsh, Sarah |
JR |
Providence |
5' 0" |
5.5 |
O |
XO |
XXX |
|
|
3 |
White, Faith |
SO |
North Miami |
5' 0" |
5.5 |
O |
XO |
XXX |
|
|
5 |
Bontrager, Chloe |
FR |
Fairfield |
5' 0" |
3.5 |
XO |
XO |
XXX |
|
|
5 |
Hampton, Arieaunna |
JR |
Greensburg |
5' 0" |
3.5 |
XO |
XO |
XXX |
|
|
7 |
Lagunas, Itzel |
JR |
Hanover Central |
5' 0" |
2 |
O |
XXO |
XXX |
|
|
8 |
Sabens, Kelsey |
SO |
North Montgomery |
5' 0" |
1 |
XO |
XXO |
XXX |
|
|
9 |
Burton, Kasey |
JR |
Southmont |
4' 10" |
- |
O |
XXX |
|
|
|
9 |
Picowicz, Olivia |
JR |
South Central (Union Mills) |
4' 10" |
- |
O |
XXX |
|
|
|
11 |
Wilson, Mckenzie |
JR |
Elwood Community |
4' 10" |
- |
XO |
XXX |
|
|
|
11 |
Moughler, Emma |
JR |
Eastside |
4' 10" |
- |
XO |
XXX |
|
|
|
11 |
Tuttle, Jessica |
JR |
LaVille |
4' 10" |
- |
XO |
XXX |
|
|
|
11 |
Black, Kyara |
SO |
Danville Community |
4' 10" |
- |
XO |
XXX |
|
|
|
15 |
Green, Alana |
JR |
Peru |
4' 10" |
- |
XXO |
XXX |
|
|
|
15 |
Peters, Hailley |
JR |
Trinity Lutheran |
4' 10" |
- |
XXO |
XXX |
|
|
|
15 |
Wisler, Tori |
SR |
Westview |
4' 10" |
- |
XXO |
XXX |
|
|
|
15 |
Baver, Tori |
JR |
Garrett |
4' 10" |
- |
XXO |
XXX |
|
|
|
|
Coan , Rebecca |
SR |
Indianapolis Bishop Chatard |
NH |
- |
P |
X |
|
|
|
|
Krzyzanowski, Amanda |
JR |
North Judson-San Pierre |
NH |
- |
XXX |
|
|
|
|
|
Parson, Ashley |
JR |
Southwood |
NH |
- |
XXX |
|
|
|
|
|
Reichley, Julia |
SR |
Seton Catholic |
NH |
- |
XXX |
|
|
|
|
|
Stanford, Jalynn |
SR |
Brown County |
NH |
- |
XXX |
|
|
|
|
|
Griffith, Charity |
FR |
Rushville Consolidated |
NH |
- |
XXX |
|
|
|
|
|
Worden, Hannah |
SO |
Norwell |
NH |
- |
XXX |
|
|
|
|
Women's Pole Vault
1 |
Siciliano, Maria |
SO |
West Lafayette |
10' 6" |
10 |
P |
P |
P |
XO |
O |
XXX |
P |
P |
P |
2 |
Schrader, Zoe |
SR |
Indianapolis Bishop Chatard |
10' 6" |
8 |
P |
P |
O |
O |
XO |
XXX |
P |
P |
P |
3 |
Egielske, Katie |
JR |
Rushville Consolidated |
10' 0" |
6 |
P |
P |
P |
XO |
XXX |
|
P |
P |
P |
4 |
Hewitt, Maysie |
SR |
Maconaquah |
10' 0" |
5 |
P |
O |
O |
XXO |
P |
XXX |
P |
P |
P |
5 |
Hill, Kayla |
|
Pioneer High School |
9' 6" |
4 |
O |
O |
O |
XXX |
|
|
P |
P |
P |
6 |
Young, Megan |
SO |
Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) |
9' 0" |
3 |
O |
O |
XXX |
|
|
|
O |
O |
O |
7 |
Rose , Nesa |
SR |
Indianapolis Bishop Chatard |
8' 6" |
2 |
O |
XXX |
|
|
|
|
P |
P |
XO |
8 |
Ewing, Arienna |
JR |
Eastern (Greentown) |
8' 6" |
1 |
XXO |
XXX |
|
|
|
|
O |
O |
XXO |
9 |
Atwood, Sam |
SR |
Cloverdale |
8' 0" |
- |
XXX |
|
|
|
|
|
P |
P |
O |
10 |
Barrett, Brittany |
SR |
Southmont |
8' 0" |
- |
XXX |
|
|
|
|
|
P |
O |
XXO |
10 |
Beeson, Belle |
JR |
Bremen |
8' 0" |
- |
XXX |
|
|
|
|
|
O |
O |
XXO |
12 |
Montgomery, Sarah |
FR |
Maconaquah |
7' 6" |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
XO |
O |
XXX |
13 |
Kramer, Ellie |
SO |
Greensburg |
7' 6" |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
O |
XO |
XXX |
14 |
Tubb, Natalie |
SO |
Maconaquah |
7' 0" |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
O |
XXX |
|
|
Gilbertson, Ayris |
SO |
Maconaquah |
NH |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
XXX |
|
|
|
Varner, Shariden |
SR |
Hanover Central |
NH |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
P |
P |
XXX |
|
Bobeck, Mackenzie |
JR |
Fairfield |
NH |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
XXX |
|
|
|
Perkins, Claire |
SO |
Danville Community |
NH |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
P |
XXX |
|
Women's Long Jump
1 |
White, Faith |
SO |
North Miami |
17' 0.25" |
10 |
16' 2.5" |
16' 2.5" |
14' 10.5" |
17' 0.25" |
FOUL |
FOUL |
2 |
Wertz, Elly |
JR |
Brown County |
16' 9.25" |
8 |
16' 2.25" |
FOUL |
15' 10" |
FOUL |
FOUL |
16' 9.25" |
3 |
McDuffie, Devin |
SR |
Brebeuf Jesuit |
16' 8.75" |
6 |
16' 1" |
16' 8.75" |
FOUL |
FOUL |
FOUL |
16' 2" |
4 |
Lefebvre, Carlee |
JR |
North Miami |
16' 3.75" |
5 |
16' 3.75" |
FOUL |
15' 11.25" |
FOUL |
FOUL |
FOUL |
5 |
Barrett, Brittany |
SR |
Southmont |
16' 2.75" |
4 |
FOUL |
15' 4.75" |
FOUL |
FOUL |
15' 8.5" |
16' 2.75" |
6 |
Aguayo, Katelyn |
SR |
Bremen |
16' 2.5" |
3 |
15' 3" |
15' 5" |
FOUL |
16' 2.5" |
FOUL |
15' 10" |
7 |
Hoodlebrink, Amy |
JR |
Hagerstown |
15' 9.75" |
2 |
FOUL |
FOUL |
15' 9.75" |
FOUL |
15' 6.25" |
FOUL |
8 |
Rush, Ellie |
SR |
Western |
15' 8.25" |
1 |
FOUL |
15' 3" |
15' 3" |
15' 2" |
15' 8.25" |
15' 5" |
9 |
Manley, Mazie |
SO |
Monrovia |
15' 6.5" |
- |
15' 6.5" |
15' 2.75" |
FOUL |
15' 5.5" |
FOUL |
FOUL |
10 |
Wojkovich, Tessa |
JR |
Andrean |
15' 3" |
- |
15' 3" |
14' 4.25" |
13' 4" |
|
|
|
11 |
Bodey, Drue |
JR |
Garrett |
15' 1.75" |
- |
15' 1.75" |
15' 1.75" |
14' 3.25" |
|
|
|
12 |
Snodgrass, Brooklyn |
FR |
Brownstown Central |
14' 11.75" |
- |
14' 6" |
14' 11.75" |
FOUL |
|
|
|
13 |
Smalley, Perrie |
SR |
Wes-Del |
14' 11" |
- |
FOUL |
14' 2" |
14' 11" |
|
|
|
14 |
Miller, Jessica |
SR |
Fairfield |
14' 10.75" |
- |
FOUL |
FOUL |
14' 10.75" |
|
|
|
15 |
Peters, Hailley |
JR |
Trinity Lutheran |
14' 8.75" |
- |
13' 11.75" |
14' 8.75" |
14' 3.75" |
|
|
|
16 |
Nobbe, Stephanie |
FR |
Batesville |
14' 8.75" |
- |
FOUL |
FOUL |
14' 8.75" |
|
|
|
17 |
Deryn, Alex |
JR |
West Lafayette |
14' 8.5" |
- |
14' 8.5" |
14' 5.75" |
FOUL |
|
|
|
18 |
O'Brien, Grace |
SO |
Andrean |
14' 7.75" |
- |
13' 10.5" |
FOUL |
14' 7.75" |
|
|
|
19 |
Penquite, Katy |
FR |
West Lafayette |
14' 7.25" |
- |
FOUL |
14' 6.5" |
14' 7.25" |
|
|
|
20 |
Collester, Rebecca |
JR |
Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) |
14' 4.75" |
- |
14' 3.25" |
14' 4.75" |
14' 1.25" |
|
|
|
21 |
Jones, Lauryn |
JR |
Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran |
14' 0" |
- |
FOUL |
FOUL |
14' 0" |
|
|
|
22 |
Kertai, Isabella |
FR |
LaVille |
13' 4.5" |
- |
12' 9" |
13' 2.75" |
13' 4.5" |
|
|
|
|
Konkle, Summer |
SO |
Westview |
ND |
- |
FOUL |
FOUL |
FOUL |
|
|
|
Women's Shot Put
1 |
Fitch, Kloee |
JR |
Lakeland |
40' 5.75" |
10 |
37' 10" |
40' 1" |
39' 9.5" |
40' 5.75" |
39' 9.5" |
39' 11.75" |
2 |
Skriprisky , Rosemary |
SR |
Indianapolis Bishop Chatard |
37' 5.75" |
8 |
35' 9.5" |
36' 9" |
32' 9" |
37' 5.75" |
34' 6.5" |
37' 5" |
3 |
White, Hannah |
SR |
Henryville |
35' 3" |
6 |
34' 6" |
29' 11.75" |
33' 3" |
32' 4.5" |
33' 3.5" |
35' 3" |
4 |
Hayes, Symone |
SR |
Calumet |
34' 10.5" |
5 |
33' 6.5" |
34' 3" |
30' 11" |
34' 10.5" |
32' 4.5" |
34' 3.5" |
5 |
Thomas, Ahmari |
SR |
Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran |
34' 10.5" |
4 |
33' 5.5" |
33' 7.5" |
33' 4.5" |
34' 10.5" |
32' 2" |
FOUL |
6 |
Grimes, Lily |
FR |
Greensburg |
34' 4.5" |
3 |
33' 6.5" |
32' 1.5" |
34' 3" |
32' 0.5" |
33' 2" |
34' 4.5" |
7 |
Weatherly, Ashley |
FR |
West Lafayette |
33' 7.75" |
2 |
33' 7.75" |
33' 5.5" |
32' 8.5" |
31' 1.5" |
32' 6" |
33' 2.5" |
8 |
Pierce, Michelle |
SO |
Heritage Christian |
33' 7.5" |
1 |
28' 7.5" |
29' 4" |
33' 7.5" |
30' 5.5" |
32' 4" |
30' 10.5" |
9 |
Darling, Patience |
SR |
Seeger |
33' 2.25" |
- |
31' 7" |
33' 1" |
31' 5" |
33' 2.25" |
32' 9.5" |
31' 10.5" |
10 |
Hagar, Andrea |
SR |
Fairfield |
32' 9" |
- |
31' 4.5" |
31' 1" |
32' 9" |
|
|
|
11 |
Browning, Erin |
JR |
Greensburg |
32' 8" |
- |
32' 8" |
31' 11" |
32' 6.75" |
|
|
|
12 |
Jones, Austin |
SR |
Lapel |
32' 4.5" |
- |
32' 4.5" |
27' 0" |
31' 10" |
|
|
|
13 |
McCauley, Katie |
SR |
Wabash |
31' 9" |
- |
31' 1" |
31' 9" |
30' 6.5" |
|
|
|
14 |
Paris, Mariah |
SR |
Southwood |
31' 2.5" |
- |
31' 2.5" |
28' 5" |
30' 1" |
|
|
|
15 |
Warner, Carly |
SR |
Tipton |
31' 0.25" |
- |
28' 11.75" |
28' 5.25" |
31' 0.25" |
|
|
|
16 |
Madsen, Breanna |
JR |
North Judson-San Pierre |
30' 8.5" |
- |
30' 6" |
30' 4" |
30' 8.5" |
|
|
|
17 |
Ruiz, Makayla |
JR |
Tippecanoe Valley |
30' 6" |
- |
30' 1" |
29' 4" |
30' 6" |
|
|
|
18 |
Utley, Cassie |
JR |
Danville Community |
30' 2" |
- |
29' 6" |
30' 2" |
30' 1.5" |
|
|
|
19 |
Fleming, Jenna |
SR |
Maconaquah |
29' 5.25" |
- |
29' 5.25" |
27' 8.5" |
FOUL |
|
|
|
20 |
Brown, Hope |
SO |
Randolph Southern |
29' 1.5" |
- |
27' 6.75" |
27' 8.5" |
29' 1.5" |
|
|
|
21 |
Butler, Leah |
SO |
Bellmont |
29' 0.5" |
- |
27' 6" |
29' 0.5" |
27' 10" |
|
|
|
22 |
Conley, Tara |
JR |
Knox |
28' 3.5" |
- |
26' 7.5" |
28' 1" |
28' 3.5" |
|
|
|
23 |
Schumacher, Morgan |
JR |
North Judson-San Pierre |
26' 10" |
- |
FOUL |
23' 6.5" |
26' 10" |
|
|
|
Large School 4A-6A
Men's Scoring
1 |
Carmel |
55 |
2 |
Ben Davis |
50.6 |
3 |
Carroll (Fort Wayne) |
42.6 |
4 |
Avon |
39 |
5 |
Lawrence North |
34 |
6 |
Hamilton Southeastern |
28 |
7 |
Michigan City |
27 |
8 |
Lake Central |
26 |
8 |
Portage |
26 |
10 |
Homestead |
22 |
11 |
Franklin Central |
20.6 |
12 |
Leo |
20 |
13 |
Pike |
16 |
14 |
Ft. Wayne Northrop |
14.5 |
15 |
North Central (Indianapolis) |
13 |
16 |
Fishers |
12.6 |
17 |
Westfield |
11 |
18 |
Zionsville |
10 |
19 |
Frankfort |
8 |
19 |
Indianapolis Arsenal Technical |
8 |
20 |
Plymouth |
8 |
21 |
South Bend Washington |
8 |
22 |
Warren Central |
8 |
24 |
Bloomington South |
6 |
24 |
DeKalb |
6 |
26 |
Center Grove |
5.6 |
27 |
Columbus North |
5 |
27 |
Ft. Wayne Snider |
5 |
28 |
Hobart |
5 |
30 |
Jeffersonville |
4.5 |
30 |
Valparaiso |
4.5 |
32 |
Brownsburg |
4 |
32 |
Lawrence Central |
4 |
33 |
Noblesville |
4 |
34 |
South Bend Clay |
4 |
36 |
East Noble |
3 |
36 |
Merrillville |
3 |
37 |
Mt. Vernon (Fortville) |
3 |
38 |
Shelbyville |
3 |
40 |
East Central |
2 |
40 |
Munster |
2 |
41 |
Pendleton Heights |
2 |
43 |
Crown Point |
1 |
44 |
Goshen |
0.5 |
Women's Scoring
1 |
Warren Central |
54 |
2 |
Carmel |
51 |
3 |
Ben Davis |
32.5 |
4 |
Westfield |
31 |
5 |
Ft. Wayne Northrop |
30.5 |
6 |
Noblesville |
30 |
7 |
Penn |
29 |
8 |
Pike |
26 |
9 |
Fishers |
24 |
9 |
Homestead |
24 |
11 |
South Bend Adams |
23 |
12 |
Bloomington South |
20 |
12 |
Warsaw Community |
20 |
14 |
Huntington North |
19 |
15 |
Munster |
18 |
16 |
Crown Point |
13 |
17 |
Hamilton Southeastern |
12 |
18 |
Carroll (Fort Wayne) |
11 |
19 |
Indianapolis Cathedral |
10 |
19 |
Portage |
10 |
21 |
Lawrence Central |
9 |
22 |
Columbus North |
8 |
22 |
Kankakee Valley |
8 |
23 |
Zionsville |
8 |
25 |
Perry Meridian |
7.5 |
26 |
Bloomington North |
7 |
27 |
Ft. Wayne Wayne |
6 |
27 |
Madison Consolidated |
6 |
29 |
Angola |
5 |
29 |
East Noble |
5 |
31 |
Avon |
4 |
31 |
Decatur Central |
4 |
32 |
Franklin Central |
4 |
34 |
Merrillville |
3.5 |
35 |
Shelbyville |
3 |
36 |
Ft. Wayne South Side |
2 |
36 |
Harrison (West Lafayette) |
2 |
37 |
LaPorte |
2 |
39 |
New Haven |
1 |
39 |
Plainfield |
1 |
40 |
Roncalli |
1 |
Men's 60m Dash
|
|
Finals: |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
DeRidder, Andrew |
SR |
Franklin Central |
6.89 |
10 |
2 |
2 |
Withersppon, Deonne |
|
South Bend Washington |
6.94 |
8 |
3 |
3 |
Evans, Chris |
SR |
Ben Davis |
6.97 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
Mason, Grant |
JR |
Center Grove |
6.99 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
Hall, Davendrick |
SR |
South Bend Clay |
7.00 |
4 |
6 |
6 |
Becker, Justin |
SO |
Carroll (Fort Wayne) |
7.02 |
3 |
7 |
7 |
Proctor, Jeff |
SR |
Munster |
7.06 |
2 |
8 |
8 |
Shoemaker, Garret |
SR |
Crown Point |
7.10 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
DeRidder, Andrew |
SR |
Franklin Central |
6.92 |
|
2 |
5 |
Proctor, Jeff |
SR |
Munster |
7.00 |
|
3 |
6 |
Shoemaker, Garret |
SR |
Crown Point |
7.01 |
|
4 |
13 |
Gauldin, Elijah |
JR |
Portage |
7.10 |
|
5 |
18 |
Cobb, Josh |
SR |
Ft. Wayne Northrop |
7.17 |
|
6 |
20 |
Eddington, Adrecus |
JR |
Kokomo |
7.18 |
|
7 |
26 |
Ware, Isaiah |
JR |
North Central (Indianapolis) |
7.28 |
|
1 |
2 |
Withersppon, Deonne |
|
South Bend Washington |
6.95 |
|
2 |
3 |
Evans, Chris |
SR |
Ben Davis |
6.96 |
|
3 |
12 |
Ramsey, John |
SR |
Zionsville |
7.07 |
|
4 |
14 |
Shaw, Jarel |
JR |
Pike |
7.12 |
|
5 |
17 |
Harrell, Robert |
SR |
Crown Point |
7.16 |
|
6 |
21 |
Tunstall, Dushawn |
SR |
Lawrence North |
7.19 |
|
7 |
24 |
Stokes, George |
SO |
North Central (Indianapolis) |
7.23 |
|
1 |
7 |
Hall, Davendrick |
SR |
South Bend Clay |
7.02 |
|
2 |
9 |
Ratliff, Jeremiah |
SR |
Portage |
7.05 |
|
3 |
10 |
Schumpert, Adrian |
SR |
Lawrence North |
7.05 |
|
4 |
14 |
Brown, Zavier |
JR |
Indianapolis Cathedral |
7.12 |
|
5 |
18 |
Sperry, Travis |
SR |
Valparaiso |
7.17 |
|
6 |
21 |
Wilkerson, Jordan |
SR |
Ben Davis |
7.19 |
|
1 |
4 |
Becker, Justin |
SO |
Carroll (Fort Wayne) |
6.99 |
|
2 |
7 |
Mason, Grant |
JR |
Center Grove |
7.02 |
|
3 |
11 |
Lockridge, Matthew |
SR |
Michigan City |
7.06 |
|
4 |
16 |
Pavloski, Antonio |
JR |
Lake Central |
7.14 |
|
5 |
21 |
Lee, Thomas |
SR |
Lawrence Central |
7.19 |
|
6 |
25 |
Barilla, Miles |
SR |
Munster |
7.25 |
|
Men's 3,200m Run
|
|
Finals: |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Law, Brayden |
SR |
Homestead |
9:08.44 |
10 |
2 |
2 |
Fendel, Gabe |
SO |
Hamilton Southeastern |
9:19.63 |
8 |
3 |
3 |
Wagoner, Ben |
JR |
Hamilton Southeastern |
9:26.54 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
Jennings, Roman |
JR |
Ft. Wayne Snider |
9:30.55 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
Franklin, Evan |
SR |
Bloomington South |
9:33.07 |
4 |
6 |
6 |
Noble, Christian |
SR |
Mt. Vernon (Fortville) |
9:33.20 |
3 |
7 |
7 |
Jones, Parker |
JR |
Pendleton Heights |
9:33.28 |
2 |
8 |
8 |
Henthorn, Sam |
SR |
Westfield |
9:34.62 |
1 |
9 |
9 |
Harris, Trey |
SO |
Carmel |
9:35.84 |
- |
10 |
10 |
Kintzele, Jacob |
SO |
Chesterton |
9:42.03 |
- |
11 |
11 |
Burgwald, Theo |
SR |
Munster |
9:45.55 |
- |
12 |
12 |
Hoffman, Eric |
JR |
Noblesville |
9:46.36 |
- |
13 |
13 |
Sandt, Conner |
SR |
Northridge |
9:46.44 |
- |
14 |
14 |
Gross, Kyle |
SR |
Decatur Central |
9:48.38 |
- |
15 |
15 |
Fleming, Alec |
SO |
Lowell |
9:51.30 |
- |
16 |
16 |
Martin, Jackson |
JR |
Zionsville |
9:53.07 |
- |
17 |
17 |
Woodrow, Jacob |
JR |
Avon |
9:53.98 |
- |
18 |
18 |
Rankin, Ben |
SR |
Columbus North |
9:54.51 |
- |
19 |
19 |
Watson, Brayden |
JR |
Hamilton Southeastern |
9:54.59 |
- |
20 |
20 |
Leinheiser, Zac |
SR |
Carmel |
9:55.21 |
- |
21 |
21 |
Konopasek, Kameron |
SR |
Lake Central |
9:57.75 |
- |
22 |
22 |
Upton, Luke |
FR |
Pendleton Heights |
9:59.17 |
- |
23 |
23 |
Parsley, Ethan |
SR |
Westfield |
10:06.05 |
- |
24 |
24 |
Herrell, Desmond |
JR |
Westfield |
10:06.42 |
- |
25 |
25 |
Hodges, JT |
FR |
Center Grove |
10:15.76 |
- |
Men's 60m Hurdles
|
|
Finals: |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Finley, Daveon |
JR |
Portage |
8.06 |
10 |
2 |
2 |
Smallwood, Makiyah |
JR |
Michigan City |
8.14 |
8 |
3 |
3 |
Stephens, Bijay |
SR |
Ft. Wayne Northrop |
8.15 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
Evans, Chris |
SR |
Ben Davis |
8.18 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
Myers, Kivahni |
SR |
Lawrence North |
8.27 |
4 |
6 |
6 |
French, DeShaun |
SR |
Shelbyville |
8.37 |
3 |
7 |
7 |
Tucker, Anthony |
SR |
Merrillville |
8.48 |
2 |
8 |
8 |
Johnson, Kaleb |
SR |
Carroll (Fort Wayne) |
8.49 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
Finley, Daveon |
JR |
Portage |
8.14 |
|
2 |
8 |
Johnson, Kaleb |
SR |
Carroll (Fort Wayne) |
8.37 |
|
3 |
9 |
Maguire, Cole |
SO |
North Central (Indianapolis) |
8.39 |
|
4 |
10 |
Jones, Rashawn |
SR |
Lawrence Central |
8.40 |
|
5 |
10 |
Garner, Jalen |
SR |
Noblesville |
8.40 |
|
6 |
15 |
Sanchez, Josuel |
JR |
Goshen |
8.62 |
|
7 |
17 |
Gonzales, Tremaine |
SO |
Silver Creek |
8.66 |
|
8 |
17 |
Baryoh, Moses |
JR |
Warren Central |
8.66 |
|
1 |
4 |
Smallwood, Makiyah |
JR |
Michigan City |
8.18 |
|
2 |
6 |
French, DeShaun |
SR |
Shelbyville |
8.33 |
|
3 |
7 |
Tucker, Anthony |
SR |
Merrillville |
8.35 |
|
4 |
13 |
Powell, Christian |
SR |
Ben Davis |
8.51 |
|
5 |
14 |
Byrdsong, Bryce |
JR |
Warren Central |
8.57 |
|
6 |
16 |
Norris, Madison |
SO |
Hamilton Southeastern |
8.64 |
|
7 |
19 |
Black, Daryl |
SO |
Pike |
8.70 |
|
8 |
22 |
Bussey, Chandler |
JR |
Lawrence Central |
8.73 |
|
1 |
1 |
Evans, Chris |
SR |
Ben Davis |
8.13 |
|
2 |
3 |
Stephens, Bijay |
SR |
Ft. Wayne Northrop |
8.17 |
|
3 |
5 |
Myers, Kivahni |
SR |
Lawrence North |
8.23 |
|
4 |
12 |
Parker, Derek |
SR |
NorthWood |
8.49 |
|
5 |
20 |
Goines, Christian |
JR |
Center Grove |
8.72 |
|
6 |
20 |
Budde, Kaleb |
JR |
Bloomington South |
8.72 |
|
7 |
23 |
Tuzinski, Colton |
SR |
Chesterton |
8.74 |
|
8 |
24 |
Jen, Kyle |
SR |
Munster |
8.93 |
|
Men's 4 x 200m Relay
|
|
Finals: |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
, |
|
Lawrence North |
1:30.55 |
20 |
2 |
2 |
, |
|
Portage |
1:31.16 |
16 |
3 |
3 |
, |
|
Avon |
1:32.25 |
12 |
4 |
4 |
, |
|
Franklin Central |
1:32.43 |
10 |
5 |
5 |
, |
|
Ft. Wayne Northrop |
1:32.52 |
8 |
6 |
6 |
, |
|
Carroll (Fort Wayne) |
1:32.53 |
6 |
7 |
7 |
, |
|
North Central (Indianapolis) |
1:32.70 |
4 |
8 |
8 |
, |
|
Westfield |
1:32.83 |
2 |
9 |
9 |
, |
|
Leo |
1:33.25 |
- |
10 |
10 |
, |
|
Hamilton Southeastern |
1:33.29 |
- |
11 |
11 |
, |
|
Zionsville |
1:33.37 |
- |
12 |
12 |
, |
|
Merrillville |
1:33.49 |
- |
13 |
13 |
, |
|
Crown Point |
1:33.62 |
- |
14 |
14 |
, |
|
Anderson |
1:34.17 |
- |
15 |
15 |
, |
|
Noblesville |
1:34.65 |
- |
16 |
16 |
, |
|
Ben Davis |
1:34.82 |
- |
17 |
17 |
, |
|
Warren Central |
1:34.95 |
- |
18 |
18 |
, |
|
Center Grove |
1:35.05 |
- |
19 |
19 |
, |
|
Columbus North |
1:35.26 |
- |
20 |
20 |
, |
|
Lawrence Central |
1:35.44 |
- |
21 |
21 |
, |
|
Lake Central |
1:35.98 |
- |
22 |
22 |
, |
|
Michigan City |
1:37.04 |
- |
|
0 |
, |
|
Chesterton |
DQ |
- |
|
0 |
, |
|
Whiteland Community |
DNS |
- |
Men's 4 x 400m Relay
|
|
Finals: |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
, |
|
Leo |
3:24.69 |
20 |
2 |
2 |
, |
|
Lake Central |
3:26.09 |
16 |
3 |
3 |
, |
|
Avon |
3:26.19 |
12 |
4 |
4 |
, |
|
Lawrence North |
3:26.28 |
10 |
5 |
5 |
, |
|
North Central (Indianapolis) |
3:26.58 |
8 |
6 |
6 |
, |
|
Ben Davis |
3:26.93 |
6 |
7 |
7 |
, |
|
Zionsville |
3:29.23 |
4 |
8 |
8 |
, |
|
Carmel |
3:29.92 |
2 |
9 |
9 |
, |
|
Ft. Wayne Northrop |
3:29.97 |
- |
10 |
10 |
, |
|
Center Grove |
3:30.01 |
- |
11 |
11 |
, |
|
Merrillville |
3:30.32 |
- |
12 |
12 |
, |
|
Franklin Central |
3:30.34 |
- |
13 |
13 |
, |
|
Fishers |
3:30.84 |
- |
14 |
14 |
, |
|
Hamilton Southeastern |
3:31.36 |
- |
15 |
15 |
, |
|
Lowell |
3:31.58 |
- |
16 |
16 |
, |
|
Plainfield |
3:32.39 |
- |
17 |
17 |
, |
|
Portage |
3:32.49 |
- |
18 |
18 |
, |
|
Warren Central |
3:33.66 |
- |
19 |
19 |
, |
|
Pike |
3:34.32 |
- |
20 |
20 |
, |
|
Bloomington South |
3:35.09 |
- |
21 |
21 |
, |
|
Ft. Wayne Wayne |
3:36.40 |
- |
22 |
22 |
, |
|
Roncalli |
3:39.10 |
- |
23 |
23 |
, |
|
Carroll (Fort Wayne) |
3:42.09 |
- |
24 |
24 |
, |
|
Anderson |
3:42.41 |
- |
Men's 4 x 800m Relay
|
|
Finals: |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
, |
|
Carmel |
7:56.87 |
20 |
2 |
2 |
, |
|
Carroll (Fort Wayne) |
7:57.95 |
16 |
3 |
3 |
, |
|
Avon |
8:01.83 |
12 |
4 |
4 |
, |
|
Lake Central |
8:04.95 |
10 |
5 |
5 |
, |
|
Warren Central |
8:08.11 |
8 |
6 |
6 |
, |
|
Zionsville |
8:09.04 |
6 |
7 |
7 |
, |
|
Fishers |
8:14.00 |
4 |
8 |
8 |
, |
|
Noblesville |
8:17.74 |
2 |
9 |
9 |
, |
|
Crown Point |
8:18.24 |
- |
10 |
10 |
, |
|
Ft. Wayne Northrop |
8:19.75 |
- |
11 |
11 |
, |
|
Hamilton Southeastern |
8:23.20 |
- |
12 |
12 |
, |
|
Ben Davis |
8:23.90 |
- |
13 |
13 |
, |
|
Floyd Central |
8:25.59 |
- |
14 |
14 |
, |
|
Bloomington North |
8:28.55 |
- |
15 |
15 |
, |
|
Ft. Wayne Wayne |
8:30.11 |
- |
16 |
16 |
, |
|
Westfield |
8:34.02 |
- |
17 |
17 |
, |
|
Anderson |
8:38.12 |
- |
18 |
18 |
, |
|
Brownsburg |
8:41.98 |
- |
19 |
19 |
, |
|
Ft. Wayne Snider |
8:49.19 |
- |
20 |
20 |
, |
|
Lawrence Central |
8:57.01 |
- |
21 |
21 |
, |
|
Lafayette Jefferson |
8:57.04 |
- |
22 |
22 |
, |
|
Portage |
8:58.64 |
- |
23 |
23 |
, |
|
Mt. Vernon (Fortville) |
9:06.67 |
- |
24 |
24 |
, |
|
Greenwood Community |
9:07.39 |
- |
Men's 4,000m Distance Medley
|
|
Finals: |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
, |
|
Carmel |
10:22.90 |
20 |
2 |
2 |
, |
|
Pike |
10:25.09 |
16 |
3 |
3 |
, |
|
Homestead |
10:26.90 |
12 |
4 |
4 |
, |
|
Carroll (Fort Wayne) |
10:31.37 |
10 |
5 |
5 |
, |
|
Westfield |
10:32.53 |
8 |
6 |
6 |
, |
|
Fishers |
10:34.71 |
6 |
7 |
7 |
, |
|
Hamilton Southeastern |
10:38.22 |
4 |
8 |
8 |
, |
|
Noblesville |
10:38.35 |
2 |
9 |
9 |
, |
|
Chesterton |
10:44.61 |
- |
10 |
10 |
, |
|
Indianapolis Cathedral |
10:46.96 |
- |
11 |
11 |
, |
|
LaPorte |
10:48.10 |
- |
12 |
12 |
, |
|
Ft. Wayne Snider |
10:50.54 |
- |
13 |
13 |
, |
|
Avon |
10:54.07 |
- |
14 |
14 |
, |
|
Decatur Central |
11:00.91 |
- |
15 |
15 |
, |
|
Michigan City |
11:02.14 |
- |
16 |
16 |
, |
|
Columbus North |
11:06.21 |
- |
17 |
17 |
, |
|
Ft. Wayne Northrop |
11:07.96 |
- |
18 |
18 |
, |
|
Bloomington North |
11:08.10 |
- |
19 |
19 |
, |
|
Zionsville |
11:08.72 |
- |
20 |
20 |
, |
|
Warren Central |
11:09.72 |
- |
21 |
21 |
, |
|
Crown Point |
11:11.57 |
- |
22 |
22 |
, |
|
Lake Central |
11:13.11 |
- |
23 |
23 |
, |
|
Pendleton Heights |
11:23.92 |
- |
24 |
24 |
, |
|
Portage |
11:41.19 |
- |
Men's High Jump
1 |
Armstrong, Daniel |
SR |
Michigan City |
6' 11" |
10 |
O |
XO |
O |
O |
O |
O |
|
|
|
2 |
Patterson, Nate |
SO |
Plymouth |
6' 8" |
8 |
O |
O |
O |
XXO |
O |
XXX |
|
|
|
3 |
Brown, Isaac |
SO |
DeKalb |
6' 8" |
6 |
O |
O |
O |
XO |
XO |
XXX |
|
|
|
4 |
Wilkerson, Jordan |
SR |
Ben Davis |
6' 6" |
5 |
O |
XXO |
O |
XXX |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Johnson , Eli |
JR |
Brownsburg |
6' 6" |
4 |
XO |
XO |
XXO |
XXX |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Hemphill, ShanQuan |
SR |
Michigan City |
6' 4" |
3 |
XO |
XO |
XXX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Goines, Christian |
JR |
Center Grove |
6' 2" |
0.6 |
O |
XXX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Johnson, Kaleb |
SR |
Carroll (Fort Wayne) |
6' 2" |
0.6 |
O |
XXX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Goss, Harrison |
SR |
Ben Davis |
6' 2" |
0.6 |
O |
XXX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Rogers, Noah |
SR |
Fishers |
6' 2" |
0.6 |
O |
XXX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Reynolds, Brayden |
SR |
Franklin Central |
6' 2" |
0.6 |
O |
XXX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Hornbuckle, Justin |
SR |
Hamilton Southeastern |
6' 2" |
- |
XO |
XXX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Trewyn, Andrew |
JR |
Jay County |
6' 2" |
- |
XO |
XXX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sullenberger, Mason |
JR |
Connersville |
NH |
- |
XXX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Johnson, Rummel |
JR |
Goshen |
NH |
- |
XXX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Riley, Brock |
SR |
Warsaw Community |
NH |
- |
XXX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Streeter, Eric |
SR |
South Bend Adams |
NH |
- |
XXX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martin, Chandler |
JR |
Shelbyville |
NH |
- |
XXX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Men's Pole Vault
1 |
Lipe, Ryan |
JR |
Carmel |
16' 3" |
10 |
P |
P |
P |
P |
P |
P |
O |
P |
O |
P |
|
2 |
Crum, Colton |
SO |
Frankfort |
15' 9" |
8 |
P |
P |
P |
P |
XO |
P |
P |
XO |
P |
O |
|
3 |
Bray, Ethan |
SR |
Hamilton Southeastern |
15' 3" |
6 |
P |
P |
P |
O |
O |
P |
XO |
XO |
XXX |
|
|
4 |
Cappola, Tony |
JR |
Jeffersonville |
14' 0" |
4.5 |
P |
O |
O |
O |
XXX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Guess, Eddie |
SR |
Valparaiso |
14' 0" |
4.5 |
P |
O |
O |
O |
XXX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Lipe, Mitch |
JR |
Carmel |
14' 0" |
3 |
P |
O |
O |
XO |
XXX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Bertke, Mark |
JR |
East Central |
14' 0" |
2 |
O |
O |
XXO |
XXO |
XXX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Mon, Richard |
SR |
Ft. Wayne Northrop |
13' 0" |
0.5 |
O |
O |
XXX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
McKee, Brenn |
SR |
Goshen |
13' 0" |
0.5 |
O |
O |
XXX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Utterback, Payton |
JR |
Franklin Community |
12' 6" |
- |
O |
XXX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Loria, Steve |
SR |
Noblesville |
12' 6" |
- |
O |
XXX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Richard, Dillon |
SO |
Avon |
12' 6" |
- |
XO |
XXX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Hensley, Luke |
SO |
Bloomington South |
12' 6" |
- |
XO |
XXX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Zaheer, Meesam |
SR |
Zionsville |
12' 6" |
- |
XO |
XXX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Ballain, Jacob |
JR |
Whiteland Community |
12' 6" |
- |
XXO |
XXX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Jaremcuzk, Devin |
JR |
Valparaiso |
12' 6" |
- |
XXO |
XXX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Coryea, Jacob |
JR |
Bloomington South |
NH |
- |
XXX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mamaril, Justin |
JR |
Westfield |
NH |
- |
XXX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Men's Long Jump
1 |
Powell, Christian |
SR |
Ben Davis |
23' 4.5" |
10 |
23' 4.5" |
22' 8.75" |
21' 0" |
FOUL |
23' 0" |
22' 11" |
2 |
Evans, Chris |
SR |
Ben Davis |
22' 1" |
8 |
FOUL |
21' 10.5" |
21' 5.5" |
21' 11.25" |
22' 1" |
21' 10" |
3 |
Crawford, Cevin |
SR |
Michigan City |
21' 2.75" |
6 |
FOUL |
FOUL |
21' 2.75" |
19' 10.75" |
FOUL |
19' 2" |
4 |
Burton, Mitchell |
JR |
Columbus North |
21' 1" |
5 |
20' 0.75" |
21' 1" |
FOUL |
FOUL |
FOUL |
FOUL |
5 |
Maxey, Chase |
SO |
Hamilton Southeastern |
20' 11.75" |
4 |
20' 6.5" |
20' 9.75" |
20' 11.75" |
20' 0.75" |
20' 2.5" |
20' 9.25" |
6 |
DuPriest, Corey |
JR |
Avon |
20' 11.75" |
3 |
20' 5.75" |
20' 9.75" |
20' 5.25" |
FOUL |
20' 7.75" |
20' 11.75" |
7 |
Rogers, Noah |
SR |
Fishers |
20' 10.75" |
2 |
20' 10.75" |
20' 4.75" |
FOUL |
FOUL |
FOUL |
FOUL |
8 |
Stokes, George |
SO |
North Central (Indianapolis) |
20' 8.75" |
1 |
20' 8.75" |
19' 11" |
20' 3" |
19' 10.25" |
20' 8.5" |
20' 2.5" |
9 |
Nickson, Zyriek |
SO |
Merrillville |
20' 8.5" |
- |
20' 8.5" |
FOUL |
20' 4.5" |
20' 6.25" |
20' 3" |
20' 0.75" |
10 |
Ryan, Nick |
SO |
Crown Point |
20' 7.5" |
- |
19' 10.25" |
20' 7.5" |
14' 7" |
|
|
|
11 |
Stephens, Bijay |
SR |
Ft. Wayne Northrop |
20' 7" |
- |
20' 7" |
20' 1.75" |
FOUL |
|
|
|
12 |
Doaks, Gerrid |
SR |
Lawrence Central |
20' 4.25" |
- |
20' 4.25" |
20' 4.25" |
19' 6.75" |
|
|
|
13 |
Orschell, Mitchell |
SO |
Franklin County |
20' 4.25" |
- |
20' 1.25" |
19' 8" |
20' 4.25" |
|
|
|
14 |
Roberts, Austin |
SR |
North Central (Indianapolis) |
20' 3.5" |
- |
20' 3.5" |
19' 8.5" |
18' 11.75" |
|
|
|
15 |
Wadley, Brandon |
SR |
South Bend Adams |
20' 1" |
- |
19' 0.25" |
20' 1" |
19' 5.5" |
|
|
|
16 |
Flores, Philip |
JR |
Chesterton |
20' 0.5" |
- |
19' 4.25" |
19' 8.5" |
20' 0.5" |
|
|
|
17 |
Shoemaker, Garret |
SR |
Crown Point |
19' 11" |
- |
19' 11" |
FOUL |
19' 4" |
|
|
|
18 |
Hickerson, Thomas |
SR |
Warsaw Community |
19' 9.25" |
- |
FOUL |
FOUL |
19' 9.25" |
|
|
|
19 |
Wissing, Kevin |
JR |
Chesterton |
19' 8" |
- |
19' 8" |
19' 8" |
FOUL |
|
|
|
20 |
Diemer, Evan |
JR |
Shelbyville |
19' 7.75" |
- |
19' 3.5" |
19' 7.75" |
18' 0.75" |
|
|
|
21 |
Sullenberger, Mason |
JR |
Connersville |
18' 10.75" |
- |
FOUL |
FOUL |
18' 10.75" |
|
|
|
22 |
Abrams, Jacob |
JR |
Carmel |
18' 6" |
- |
14' 11.75" |
18' 6" |
18' 2.5" |
|
|
|
23 |
Glenn, Brian |
SO |
Warren Central |
18' 5.25" |
- |
18' 5.25" |
FOUL |
FOUL |
|
|
|
Men's Shot Put
1 |
Brewer, Jalil |
SR |
Ben Davis |
57' 4" |
10 |
53' 11" |
55' 0.5" |
57' 4" |
FOUL |
FOUL |
FOUL |
2 |
Weathers, Rondell |
SR |
Indianapolis Arsenal Technical |
55' 7" |
8 |
55' 7" |
51' 0.5" |
53' 6.5" |
54' 2" |
54' 0" |
50' 1" |
3 |
Jamicich, James |
SR |
Carroll (Fort Wayne) |
55' 0" |
6 |
49' 3" |
52' 9" |
50' 9.5" |
54' 5.5" |
52' 1" |
55' 0" |
4 |
Ray, Nicholas |
JR |
Hobart |
53' 4.5" |
5 |
48' 2.5" |
53' 4.5" |
51' 3" |
48' 4" |
50' 11" |
FOUL |
5 |
Martinez, Ivan |
SR |
Lawrence Central |
52' 5" |
4 |
52' 5" |
51' 9" |
FOUL |
50' 3.5" |
FOUL |
FOUL |
6 |
Cook, Kaleb |
SR |
East Noble |
52' 1" |
3 |
49' 7" |
47' 0" |
52' 1" |
48' 4" |
48' 2.5" |
45' 5" |
7 |
Hopkins, Will |
SR |
Bloomington South |
51' 6.5" |
2 |
48' 0" |
49' 9" |
FOUL |
48' 1" |
48' 2.5" |
51' 6.5" |
8 |
Norton, Brett |
SO |
Merrillville |
51' 4.5" |
1 |
FOUL |
FOUL |
51' 4.5" |
50' 7" |
FOUL |
FOUL |
9 |
Brewer, Kaleb |
SR |
Bloomington North |
50' 8.5" |
- |
50' 8.5" |
50' 3.5" |
FOUL |
49' 7.5" |
49' 4.5" |
49' 8.5" |
10 |
Emberton, Ryder |
JR |
Whiteland Community |
48' 10" |
- |
48' 5.5" |
48' 0" |
48' 10" |
|
|
|
11 |
Coolman, Jared |
JR |
Huntington North |
48' 10" |
- |
46' 5" |
48' 10" |
FOUL |
|
|
|
12 |
Kyle, Mikey |
SR |
Northridge |
48' 7.5" |
- |
47' 9" |
FOUL |
48' 7.5" |
|
|
|
13 |
Ferguson, Eric |
SR |
Noblesville |
47' 8.5" |
- |
47' 8.5" |
FOUL |
46' 9.5" |
|
|
|
14 |
Potts, Brad |
SR |
Hobart |
47' 6" |
- |
46' 8.5" |
47' 6" |
FOUL |
|
|
|
15 |
Coleman, Pompey |
JR |
Ben Davis |
47' 0" |
- |
46' 0" |
FOUL |
47' 0" |
|
|
|
16 |
Campbell, Isaiah |
JR |
Ben Davis |
46' 10" |
- |
FOUL |
FOUL |
46' 10" |
|
|
|
17 |
Holley, Jordan |
SR |
Goshen |
46' 5" |
- |
46' 0" |
46' 5" |
43' 10.5" |
|
|
|
18 |
Ifon, Manny |
SR |
Carroll (Fort Wayne) |
46' 1.5" |
- |
46' 1.5" |
43' 10.5" |
44' 2.5" |
|
|
|
19 |
Childers, Dylan |
SR |
Warsaw Community |
45' 5.5" |
- |
45' 4" |
45' 5.5" |
45' 5" |
|
|
|
20 |
Blakey, Justin |
SR |
Warren Central |
45' 0.5" |
- |
FOUL |
39' 5.5" |
45' 0.5" |
|
|
|
21 |
Sams, Anthony |
JR |
Merrillville |
44' 9" |
- |
FOUL |
FOUL |
44' 9" |
|
|
|
22 |
Sams, Kannon |
SR |
Franklin County |
44' 7" |
- |
44' 7" |
44' 7" |
42' 5" |
|
|
|
23 |
Kosegi, Cameron |
JR |
Fishers |
42' 11" |
- |
42' 5.5" |
42' 11" |
41' 10.5" |
|
|
|
Women's 60m Dash
|
|
Finals: |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Irby, Lynna |
JR |
Pike |
7.42 |
10 |
2 |
2 |
Grabowski, Megan |
SR |
Bloomington South |
7.52 |
8 |
3 |
3 |
Byrdsong, Bryeana |
SR |
Warren Central |
7.66 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
Simmons, Kyara |
JR |
Ben Davis |
7.69 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
Baker, Ashley |
JR |
Warren Central |
7.71 |
4 |
6 |
6 |
LaCosse, Kristen |
JR |
Crown Point |
7.88 |
3 |
7 |
7 |
Carver, Paris |
JR |
Fishers |
7.93 |
2 |
8 |
8 |
Woods, Mikaylah |
SR |
Penn |
7.96 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
Byrdsong, Bryeana |
SR |
Warren Central |
7.61 |
|
2 |
4 |
Simmons, Kyara |
JR |
Ben Davis |
7.64 |
|
3 |
6 |
Woods, Mikaylah |
SR |
Penn |
7.87 |
|
4 |
13 |
Christopher, Camille |
SO |
Hamilton Southeastern |
7.96 |
|
5 |
22 |
Rassel, Olivia |
JR |
Center Grove |
8.14 |
|
|
|
Henry, Jhala |
JR |
Jeffersonville |
DNS |
|
1 |
5 |
Baker, Ashley |
JR |
Warren Central |
7.72 |
|
2 |
10 |
Green, Ariel |
SR |
South Bend Clay |
7.94 |
|
3 |
13 |
Brown, Sheniya |
SO |
Ben Davis |
7.96 |
|
4 |
15 |
Stott, Lakara |
SR |
Lawrence Central |
7.97 |
|
5 |
17 |
Gilbert, Alyssa |
JR |
Lawrence North |
7.99 |
|
6 |
21 |
Hune, Reagan |
FR |
Carmel |
8.13 |
|
7 |
25 |
Agnew, Terizia |
FR |
Pike |
8.56 |
|
1 |
1 |
Irby, Lynna |
JR |
Pike |
7.48 |
|
2 |
7 |
Carver, Paris |
JR |
Fishers |
7.92 |
|
3 |
9 |
Creech, Kaniah |
SR |
New Haven |
7.93 |
|
4 |
15 |
Tabron, Jardan |
|
Ft. Wayne North Side |
7.97 |
|
5 |
18 |
Wallace, Mariah |
JR |
Lawrence Central |
8.03 |
|
6 |
20 |
Hubbard, Karen |
SR |
Westfield |
8.08 |
|
7 |
23 |
Springer, Daija |
FR |
Avon |
8.19 |
|
1 |
2 |
Grabowski, Megan |
SR |
Bloomington South |
7.58 |
|
2 |
8 |
LaCosse, Kristen |
JR |
Crown Point |
7.93 |
|
3 |
10 |
Woodson, RaVon |
SR |
Ben Davis |
7.94 |
|
4 |
12 |
Johnson, Dejah |
JR |
Warren Central |
7.95 |
|
5 |
19 |
Harrison, Danielle |
SO |
Fishers |
8.04 |
|
6 |
24 |
Weemes, Cierra |
SR |
Ft. Wayne Northrop |
8.23 |
|
Women's 3,200m Run
|
|
Finals: |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Free, Katherine |
SR |
Indianapolis Cathedral |
10:37.70 |
10 |
2 |
2 |
Leinheiser, Sarah |
JR |
Carmel |
10:43.20 |
8 |
3 |
3 |
Geisler, Christina |
JR |
Carmel |
10:47.90 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
Morozov, Stacy |
SR |
Carmel |
10:53.60 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
Walther, Grace |
SR |
Homestead |
10:54.50 |
4 |
6 |
6 |
Stoffel, Hannah |
SR |
Huntington North |
11:01.40 |
3 |
7 |
7 |
Nicholson, Taylor |
JR |
Avon |
11:03.60 |
2 |
8 |
8 |
Fruchey, Madison |
SR |
Carroll (Fort Wayne) |
11:04.90 |
1 |
9 |
9 |
Beckham, Mia |
SO |
Warsaw Community |
11:13.90 |
- |
10 |
10 |
Riehle, Shelby |
FR |
LaPorte |
11:14.10 |
- |
11 |
11 |
Brougher, Rachel |
JR |
Columbus North |
11:15.00 |
- |
12 |
12 |
Anderson, Rachel |
JR |
Carmel |
11:19.70 |
- |
13 |
13 |
Flood, Ellen |
SR |
Indianapolis Cathedral |
11:25.00 |
- |
14 |
14 |
Frank, Lauren |
SO |
Penn |
11:25.30 |
- |
15 |
15 |
Pappas, Annie |
SO |
Zionsville |
11:25.60 |
- |
16 |
16 |
Schwartz, Tyler |
SO |
DeKalb |
11:26.00 |
- |
17 |
17 |
Miller, Allison |
JR |
Warsaw Community |
11:29.10 |
- |
18 |
18 |
Lax, Sierra |
SR |
Columbus North |
11:29.60 |
- |
19 |
19 |
Blyly, Morgan |
SR |
Northridge |
11:31.60 |
- |
20 |
20 |
Beckmann, Lauren |
SO |
DeKalb |
11:40.70 |
- |
21 |
21 |
Bernicke, Kate |
JR |
Avon |
11:44.00 |
- |
22 |
22 |
Jamison, Marissa |
SR |
Huntington North |
11:49.50 |
- |
23 |
23 |
Roy, Savannah |
JR |
Avon |
11:55.40 |
- |
24 |
24 |
Jankowski, Ellie |
FR |
Penn |
11:58.80 |
- |
Women's 60m Hurdles
|
|
Finals: |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
LaCosse, Kristen |
JR |
Crown Point |
8.82 |
10 |
2 |
2 |
Jackson, Kayland |
JR |
Warren Central |
8.84 |
8 |
3 |
3 |
Green, Je,Bria |
SR |
Ft. Wayne Wayne |
8.88 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
Heeb, Gracie |
SR |
Bloomington North |
9.01 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
Phillips, Breanna |
JR |
Ft. Wayne Northrop |
9.02 |
4 |
6 |
6 |
Fair, Tajaa |
SR |
South Bend Adams |
9.17 |
3 |
7 |
7 |
Houston, KiMaya |
JR |
Ft. Wayne South Side |
9.20 |
2 |
8 |
8 |
Turner, Nakita |
SO |
New Haven |
9.42 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
Jackson, Kayland |
JR |
Warren Central |
9.05 |
|
2 |
5 |
Phillips, Breanna |
JR |
Ft. Wayne Northrop |
9.07 |
|
3 |
8 |
Turner, Nakita |
SO |
New Haven |
9.21 |
|
4 |
9 |
Jordan, Cienna |
SR |
Indianapolis Cathedral |
9.24 |
|
5 |
10 |
Phillips, Aniese |
SO |
Ft. Wayne Wayne |
9.27 |
|
6 |
15 |
Wilkins, Carly |
SR |
Carroll (Fort Wayne) |
9.40 |
|
7 |
16 |
Robertson, Emily |
JR |
Westfield |
9.41 |
|
8 |
22 |
Harper, Tori |
SR |
Greenwood Community |
9.67 |
|
1 |
1 |
LaCosse, Kristen |
JR |
Crown Point |
8.89 |
|
2 |
6 |
Houston, KiMaya |
JR |
Ft. Wayne South Side |
9.10 |
|
3 |
11 |
Wright, Cezi |
SR |
Homestead |
9.28 |
|
4 |
13 |
Mackenzie, Mia |
SO |
Hamilton Southeastern |
9.30 |
|
5 |
14 |
Toney, Tessa |
SR |
Indianapolis Arsenal Technical |
9.34 |
|
6 |
16 |
Hershberger, Riley |
FR |
NorthWood |
9.41 |
|
7 |
19 |
Etgen, Cailyn |
SR |
Carmel |
9.52 |
|
8 |
21 |
Shakoor, Natasha |
FR |
Leo |
9.56 |
|
1 |
2 |
Heeb, Gracie |
SR |
Bloomington North |
8.93 |
|
2 |
3 |
Green, Je,Bria |
SR |
Ft. Wayne Wayne |
9.05 |
|
3 |
7 |
Fair, Tajaa |
SR |
South Bend Adams |
9.11 |
|
4 |
11 |
Jungels, Jenna |
SR |
Kankakee Valley |
9.28 |
|
5 |
18 |
Simmons, De'Aira |
SO |
Lawrence Central |
9.45 |
|
6 |
19 |
Bell, Desiree |
SR |
Chesterton |
9.52 |
|
7 |
23 |
Batts, Kennedy |
SO |
Warren Central |
9.71 |
|
8 |
24 |
Stull, Courtney |
JR |
Brownsburg |
9.82 |
|
Women's 4 x 200m Relay
|
|
Finals: |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
, |
|
Warren Central |
1:41.46 |
20 |
2 |
2 |
, |
|
Ben Davis |
1:44.54 |
16 |
3 |
3 |
, |
|
South Bend Adams |
1:45.03 |
12 |
4 |
4 |
, |
|
Fishers |
1:45.60 |
10 |
5 |
5 |
, |
|
Bloomington South |
1:46.23 |
8 |
6 |
6 |
, |
|
Hamilton Southeastern |
1:46.25 |
6 |
7 |
7 |
, |
|
Lawrence Central |
1:46.82 |
3 |
8 |
7 |
, |
|
Warsaw Community |
1:46.82 |
3 |
9 |
9 |
, |
|
Penn |
1:46.83 |
- |
10 |
10 |
, |
|
Crown Point |
1:47.34 |
- |
11 |
11 |
, |
|
Noblesville |
1:48.16 |
- |
12 |
12 |
, |
|
Merrillville |
1:48.47 |
- |
13 |
13 |
, |
|
North Central (Indianapolis) |
1:48.80 |
- |
14 |
14 |
, |
|
Brownsburg |
1:49.08 |
- |
15 |
15 |
, |
|
Portage |
1:49.78 |
- |
16 |
16 |
, |
|
Munster |
1:49.81 |
- |
17 |
17 |
, |
|
Westfield |
1:50.42 |
- |
18 |
18 |
, |
|
Homestead |
1:50.72 |
- |
19 |
19 |
, |
|
Ft. Wayne Wayne |
1:50.87 |
- |
20 |
20 |
, |
|
Carmel |
1:51.11 |
- |
21 |
21 |
, |
|
Greenwood Community |
1:51.20 |
- |
22 |
22 |
, |
|
Pike |
1:53.20 |
- |
23 |
23 |
, |
|
Lawrence North |
1:53.33 |
- |
|
0 |
, |
|
Jeffersonville |
DNS |
- |
Women's 4 x 400m Relay
|
|
Finals: |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
, |
|
Ft. Wayne Northrop |
3:56.13 |
20 |
2 |
2 |
, |
|
Warren Central |
3:56.57 |
16 |
3 |
3 |
, |
|
Fishers |
4:01.94 |
12 |
4 |
4 |
, |
|
Penn |
4:05.49 |
10 |
5 |
5 |
, |
|
South Bend Adams |
4:07.71 |
8 |
6 |
6 |
, |
|
Pike |
4:07.83 |
6 |
7 |
7 |
, |
|
Carmel |
4:07.97 |
4 |
8 |
8 |
, |
|
Noblesville |
4:08.55 |
2 |
9 |
9 |
, |
|
Hamilton Southeastern |
4:11.74 |
- |
10 |
10 |
, |
|
New Prairie |
4:12.10 |
- |
11 |
11 |
, |
|
North Central (Indianapolis) |
4:12.59 |
- |
12 |
12 |
, |
|
Homestead |
4:12.61 |
- |
13 |
13 |
, |
|
Warsaw Community |
4:13.61 |
- |
14 |
14 |
, |
|
Westfield |
4:14.31 |
- |
15 |
15 |
, |
|
LaPorte |
4:15.54 |
- |
16 |
16 |
, |
|
Ben Davis |
4:16.17 |
- |
17 |
17 |
, |
|
Crown Point |
4:16.94 |
- |
18 |
18 |
, |
|
Lawrence Central |
4:17.13 |
- |
19 |
19 |
, |
|
Portage |
4:17.25 |
- |
20 |
20 |
, |
|
Avon |
4:21.12 |
- |
21 |
21 |
, |
|
Lawrence North |
4:27.80 |
- |
|
0 |
, |
|
Merrillville |
DQ |
- |
|
0 |
, |
|
Jeffersonville |
DNS |
- |
|
0 |
, |
|
Michigan City |
DNS |
- |
Women's 4 x 800m Relay
|
|
Finals: |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
, |
|
Westfield |
9:28.21 |
20 |
2 |
2 |
, |
|
Noblesville |
9:35.87 |
16 |
3 |
3 |
, |
|
Penn |
9:36.54 |
12 |
4 |
4 |
, |
|
Carmel |
9:37.88 |
10 |
5 |
5 |
, |
|
Warsaw Community |
9:40.34 |
8 |
6 |
6 |
, |
|
Hamilton Southeastern |
9:42.08 |
6 |
7 |
7 |
, |
|
Franklin Central |
9:42.56 |
4 |
8 |
8 |
, |
|
LaPorte |
9:46.36 |
2 |
9 |
9 |
, |
|
Warren Central |
9:48.31 |
- |
10 |
10 |
, |
|
Lawrence North |
9:52.19 |
- |
11 |
11 |
, |
|
Goshen |
9:54.70 |
- |
12 |
12 |
, |
|
Carroll (Fort Wayne) |
9:57.57 |
- |
13 |
13 |
, |
|
Bloomington North |
10:05.06 |
- |
14 |
14 |
, |
|
North Central (Indianapolis) |
10:05.33 |
- |
15 |
15 |
, |
|
Fishers |
10:12.91 |
- |
16 |
16 |
, |
|
Crown Point |
10:14.04 |
- |
17 |
17 |
, |
|
Lowell |
10:15.82 |
- |
18 |
18 |
, |
|
Bloomington South |
10:16.63 |
- |
19 |
19 |
, |
|
Homestead |
10:18.48 |
- |
20 |
20 |
, |
|
Ben Davis |
10:18.63 |
- |
21 |
21 |
, |
|
East Noble |
10:26.52 |
- |
22 |
22 |
, |
|
Merrillville |
10:26.95 |
- |
23 |
23 |
, |
|
Columbus North |
10:30.77 |
- |
24 |
24 |
, |
|
Mt. Vernon (Fortville) |
10:53.90 |
- |
25 |
25 |
, |
|
Indianapolis Cathedral |
10:59.19 |
- |
Women's 4,000m Distance Medley
|
|
Finals: |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
, |
|
Homestead |
12:19.57 |
20 |
2 |
2 |
, |
|
Huntington North |
12:25.78 |
16 |
3 |
3 |
, |
|
Carmel |
12:26.08 |
12 |
4 |
4 |
, |
|
Carroll (Fort Wayne) |
12:31.00 |
10 |
5 |
5 |
, |
|
Westfield |
12:34.23 |
8 |
6 |
6 |
, |
|
Noblesville |
12:35.50 |
6 |
7 |
7 |
, |
|
Warsaw Community |
12:36.76 |
4 |
8 |
8 |
, |
|
Bloomington North |
12:37.89 |
2 |
9 |
9 |
, |
|
Indianapolis Cathedral |
12:45.58 |
- |
10 |
10 |
, |
|
Penn |
12:48.18 |
- |
11 |
11 |
, |
|
Franklin Central |
12:55.83 |
- |
12 |
12 |
, |
|
Crown Point |
12:59.32 |
- |
13 |
13 |
, |
|
Avon |
12:59.68 |
- |
14 |
14 |
, |
|
Lowell |
13:04.70 |
- |
15 |
15 |
, |
|
Bloomington South |
13:06.00 |
- |
16 |
16 |
, |
|
Northridge |
13:06.28 |
- |
17 |
17 |
, |
|
Columbus North |
13:11.88 |
- |
18 |
18 |
, |
|
Munster |
13:18.68 |
- |
19 |
19 |
, |
|
Ben Davis |
13:20.74 |
- |
20 |
20 |
, |
|
Roncalli |
13:27.63 |
- |
21 |
21 |
, |
|
Lawrence North |
13:31.46 |
- |
22 |
22 |
, |
|
Fishers |
13:31.56 |
- |
23 |
23 |
, |
|
Warren Central |
13:34.94 |
- |
24 |
24 |
, |
|
Pike |
13:40.16 |
- |
Women's High Jump
1 |
Erwin, Corin |
JR |
Munster |
5' 8" |
10 |
O |
O |
XO |
XO |
O |
O |
|
2 |
Isenbarger, Katie |
SO |
Zionsville |
5' 7" |
8 |
O |
P |
O |
O |
XO |
XXX |
|
3 |
Norwood, Jai-Lyn |
SO |
Lawrence Central |
5' 5" |
6 |
O |
O |
XO |
XXX |
|
|
|
4 |
Tyler, Shelby |
FR |
Noblesville |
5' 4" |
5 |
XXO |
O |
XXX |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Muhummad, Kyara |
JR |
Ft. Wayne Northrop |
5' 4" |
3.5 |
O |
XO |
XXX |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Ash, Alivia |
SR |
Merrillville |
5' 4" |
3.5 |
O |
XO |
XXX |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Young, Erynn |
SR |
Ben Davis |
5' 4" |
1.5 |
O |
XXO |
XXX |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Orr, Heather |
JR |
Perry Meridian |
5' 4" |
1.5 |
O |
XXO |
XXX |
|
|
|
|
9 |
Wieligman, Sarah |
SR |
Bloomington North |
5' 2" |
- |
O |
XXX |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Phillips, Breanna |
JR |
Ft. Wayne Northrop |
5' 2" |
- |
O |
XXX |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Koch, Karmen |
SO |
Huntington North |
5' 2" |
- |
XO |
XXX |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Mattox, Jaden |
SR |
Harrison (West Lafayette) |
5' 2" |
- |
XO |
XXX |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Street, Sydney |
JR |
Fishers |
5' 2" |
- |
XO |
XXX |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Irvin, Tayah |
FR |
Hamilton Southeastern |
5' 2" |
- |
XXO |
XXX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hendershot, Maddie |
SR |
Penn |
NH |
- |
XXX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Purdy, McKinley |
SR |
Franklin Community |
NH |
- |
XXX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Smith, Dara |
SO |
Plainfield |
NH |
- |
XXX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Leonard, Kori |
SR |
Carroll (Fort Wayne) |
NH |
- |
XXX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pham, Lana |
JR |
Kokomo |
NH |
- |
XXX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hammons, Mya |
FR |
Warren Central |
NH |
- |
XXX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Women's Pole Vault
1 |
Brown, Sandra |
SR |
Pike |
13' 1" |
10 |
P |
P |
P |
P |
P |
P |
P |
P |
P |
O |
P |
XXO |
O |
|
|
2 |
May, Katrina |
SR |
Columbus North |
12' 6" |
8 |
P |
P |
P |
O |
O |
O |
O |
XXO |
O |
XXO |
O |
O |
XXX |
|
|
3 |
Holland, Maddie |
JR |
Madison Consolidated |
11' 6" |
6 |
P |
P |
P |
P |
P |
O |
P |
O |
P |
XXX |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Cranston, Ariana |
SR |
Angola |
11' 0" |
5 |
P |
O |
O |
O |
O |
O |
XXX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Finley, Emily |
SR |
Bloomington South |
11' 0" |
4 |
P |
P |
O |
O |
XO |
O |
XXX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Diemer, Erin |
JR |
Shelbyville |
10' 9" |
3 |
P |
XO |
O |
O |
O |
XXX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Deady, Kara |
SO |
Carmel |
10' 0" |
2 |
O |
O |
XXO |
XXX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Joseph, Lauren |
SO |
Plainfield |
9' 6" |
1 |
O |
O |
XXX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Kolodkin, Kaila |
SR |
Carmel |
9' 6" |
- |
XXO |
O |
XXX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Bullock, Audrey |
JR |
Westfield |
9' 6" |
- |
XXO |
O |
XXX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Ylo, Jill |
SR |
Munster |
9' 6" |
- |
O |
XO |
XXX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
McDaniel, Natalie |
JR |
Hamilton Southeastern |
9' 6" |
- |
XO |
XO |
XXX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Kinnett, Megan |
JR |
East Central |
9' 0" |
- |
O |
XXX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Isenbarger, Katie |
SO |
Zionsville |
9' 0" |
- |
O |
XXX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Albright, Haley |
SR |
Plainfield |
9' 0" |
- |
XXO |
XXX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ochoa, Haley |
SR |
Chesterton |
NH |
- |
XXX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jackson, Kya |
JR |
Pike |
NH |
- |
XXX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Clark, Brittney |
SO |
Valparaiso |
NH |
- |
P |
XXX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schuck, Jessica |
SR |
Hamilton Southeastern |
NH |
- |
XXX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jones, Emily |
JR |
Greenfield-Central |
NH |
- |
XXX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Women's Long Jump
1 |
Woodson, RaVon |
SR |
Ben Davis |
18' 3.75" |
10 |
FOUL |
18' 0.25" |
17' 7.25" |
18' 3.75" |
17' 8.25" |
FOUL |
2 |
Jungels, Jenna |
SR |
Kankakee Valley |
18' 1.75" |
8 |
17' 4" |
17' 4.5" |
17' 5" |
17' 10.25" |
18' 1.75" |
18' 0.75" |
3 |
Woods, Mikaylah |
SR |
Penn |
18' 0.75" |
6 |
17' 4.25" |
17' 8" |
16' 4" |
17' 11" |
18' 0.75" |
17' 7.5" |
4 |
Alexander, Samantha |
SR |
Warsaw Community |
17' 11.75" |
5 |
17' 7.5" |
17' 10.5" |
17' 8.25" |
17' 1.25" |
17' 11.75" |
17' 5.5" |
5 |
Etgen, Cailyn |
SR |
Carmel |
17' 11" |
4 |
16' 6.5" |
17' 11" |
FOUL |
17' 5.25" |
FOUL |
FOUL |
6 |
Muhummad, Kyara |
JR |
Ft. Wayne Northrop |
17' 8.5" |
3 |
15' 8.75" |
17' 5.75" |
17' 8.5" |
FOUL |
16' 5.5" |
16' 9.75" |
7 |
Mattox, Jaden |
SR |
Harrison (West Lafayette) |
17' 6.5" |
2 |
16' 8.5" |
17' 6.5" |
16' 11.5" |
FOUL |
17' 5" |
16' 11.25" |
8 |
Anderson, Maria |
FR |
Noblesville |
17' 4" |
1 |
16' 9.25" |
17' 4" |
16' 8.75" |
17' 1.5" |
16' 11.75" |
16' 10.25" |
9 |
Jordan, Cienna |
SR |
Indianapolis Cathedral |
17' 0.75" |
- |
17' 0.75" |
16' 8.75" |
16' 2.25" |
|
|
|
10 |
Spears, Sydney |
SO |
Westfield |
16' 11.25" |
- |
16' 9.5" |
16' 4.75" |
16' 8" |
16' 8.25" |
16' 6" |
16' 11.25" |
11 |
Hathaway, Claire |
JR |
Brownsburg |
16' 8" |
- |
16' 8" |
16' 4.5" |
16' 4.5" |
|
|
|
11 |
Perry, Ashley |
SR |
Hamilton Southeastern |
16' 8" |
- |
16' 8" |
15' 7.5" |
16' 4.75" |
|
|
|
12 |
Mittiga, Catherine |
SR |
South Bend Adams |
16' 8" |
- |
16' 2.75" |
16' 7.25" |
16' 8" |
|
|
|
14 |
Ehman, Emily |
SR |
Bloomington South |
16' 6.5" |
- |
16' 6.5" |
16' 0" |
16' 3" |
|
|
|
15 |
Flowers, Nichole |
SO |
LaPorte |
16' 6" |
- |
FOUL |
16' 6" |
16' 5" |
|
|
|
16 |
Martin, Abby |
SR |
Martinsville |
16' 4.25" |
- |
16' 4.25" |
FOUL |
16' 0.75" |
|
|
|
17 |
Majety, Saveda |
JR |
Munster |
16' 1.75" |
- |
16' 1.5" |
15' 8.75" |
16' 1.75" |
|
|
|
18 |
Moriarity, Lexie |
SO |
East Noble |
15' 11.5" |
- |
15' 11.5" |
FOUL |
15' 4" |
|
|
|
19 |
Grider, Alexis |
SO |
Ft. Wayne South Side |
15' 8.5" |
- |
15' 6" |
15' 8.5" |
15' 8.25" |
|
|
|
20 |
Spring, Madison |
SR |
Lafayette Jefferson |
15' 5.5" |
- |
15' 5.5" |
15' 1.75" |
15' 0.75" |
|
|
|
21 |
Bell, Jenea |
JR |
Franklin Central |
15' 2.75" |
- |
15' 2.75" |
14' 7.25" |
15' 2.25" |
|
|
|
|
Schlenz, Kathleen |
SR |
Whiteland Community |
ND |
- |
FOUL |
FOUL |
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
Herring, Kyndal |
SR |
Lawrence Central |
ND |
- |
FOUL |
FOUL |
FOUL |
|
|
|
Women's Shot Put
1 |
Farley, Victoria |
JR |
Portage |
44' 2.5" |
10 |
44' 2.5" |
39' 9" |
41' 3.5" |
41' 10.5" |
43' 7.5" |
41' 4.5" |
2 |
Kapitan, Abbey |
SR |
Munster |
44' 0" |
8 |
44' 0" |
42' 10.5" |
42' 4.5" |
39' 6" |
41' 3.5" |
40' 3" |
3 |
Hill, Alexis |
JR |
Perry Meridian |
43' 7" |
6 |
35' 4" |
38' 6" |
39' 9" |
42' 0" |
43' 7" |
40' 0.5" |
4 |
DeCamp, Paige |
SR |
East Noble |
39' 8" |
5 |
37' 7.5" |
38' 7" |
38' 9.5" |
39' 2.5" |
39' 7" |
39' 8" |
5 |
Aguirre, Nancy |
SO |
Decatur Central |
39' 4.5" |
4 |
38' 8" |
37' 6" |
39' 0.5" |
38' 9" |
39' 4.5" |
38' 10" |
6 |
Caldwell, Jada |
JR |
Westfield |
39' 4.5" |
3 |
39' 4.5" |
FOUL |
34' 1.5" |
37' 3.5" |
34' 10.5" |
34' 7" |
7 |
Hopkins, Katrinia |
JR |
Avon |
39' 1" |
2 |
36' 2.5" |
37' 1" |
39' 1" |
36' 5.5" |
36' 4" |
34' 7" |
8 |
Carson, Katie |
SR |
Roncalli |
38' 2" |
1 |
35' 7.5" |
37' 2" |
38' 2" |
37' 11" |
36' 11.5" |
36' 11" |
9 |
Henderson, Essence |
JR |
Lafayette Jefferson |
38' 1" |
- |
35' 8.5" |
35' 8.5" |
38' 1" |
FOUL |
35' 10" |
FOUL |
10 |
Avant, KayJah |
JR |
North Central (Indianapolis) |
38' 1" |
- |
38' 1" |
34' 3" |
34' 4" |
FOUL |
33' 3" |
33' 6.5" |
11 |
Gilliard, Tajhanae |
SR |
Lawrence Central |
37' 11" |
- |
37' 11" |
36' 10" |
36' 10" |
12 |
Smith, Ashlynn |
SR |
New Prairie |
37' 6" |
- |
36' 6.5" |
36' 5" |
37' 6" |
13 |
Ochs, Madison |
SO |
Valparaiso |
37' 1.5" |
- |
37' 1.5" |
36' 9" |
36' 9" |
14 |
Wilson, Daiva |
SR |
Perry Meridian |
36' 10.5" |
- |
35' 3.5" |
36' 10.5" |
36' 1.5" |
15 |
Tiney-Williams, Alicia |
SO |
Ft. Wayne Northrop |
36' 9.5" |
- |
34' 4" |
32' 8.5" |
36' 9.5" |
16 |
Horvath, Nicole |
JR |
Plymouth |
36' 3" |
- |
36' 3" |
33' 8.5" |
34' 2" |
17 |
Thompson, Katie |
SR |
Fishers |
35' 10" |
- |
33' 3" |
34' 9" |
35' 10" |
18 |
Kennedy, Katlyn |
SR |
Wawasee |
35' 6.5" |
- |
35' 0" |
35' 6.5" |
35' 4" |
19 |
Brown, Brianna |
JR |
Merrillville |
35' 3" |
- |
35' 3" |
FOUL |
33' 10" |
20 |
McDonald, Jordan |
SR |
Merrillville |
34' 7.5" |
- |
34' 7.5" |
32' 9.5" |
34' 5" |
21 |
Rodgers, Ariahna |
JR |
Avon |
34' 4.5" |
- |
33' 2.5" |
FOUL |
34' 4.5" |
22 |
Cheek, Alysha |
SR |
Center Grove |
33' 11" |
- |
32' 6" |
FOUL |
33' 11" |
23 |
Bonds, Destiny |
SR |
Elkhart Central |
33' 7" |
- |
33' 7" |
32' 5.5" |
33' 2" |
24 |
Cain, Lillie |
JR |
New Palestine |
33' 6.5" |
- |
33' 6.5" |
31' 7" |
32' 8.5" |
25 |
Slaton, Delaney |
JR |
Plainfield |
33' 5.5" |
- |
33' 5.5" |
31' 8" |
33' 2.5" |
|