|
Our Media/Results from Jimmy Carnes Indoor Track and Field Meet
Our Results
2016 Results - Jimmy Carnes Indoor Track and Field MeetPublished by DyeStatFL.com on Feb 7th 2016, 7:57am
Results by: Half-Mile Timing Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License 2/6/2016 - 7:28 PM
Jimmy Carnes Invitational - 2/6/2016
Gainesville Sports Commission
Stephen C. O'Connell Center: Gainesville, Fl
Event 1 Girls 6 & Under Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Watkins, Kharisma 6 Watkins Fami 7-06.25 2.29m
2 Dennis, Kayden 6 Polk County Elite 7-05.25 2.26m
3 Harris, Kendall 6 Prodigy Athl 6-11.00 2.10m
4 Smith, Alanna 6 Chargers Elite 5-07.50 1.71m
5 Anderson, Rhealyn 6 Eagle Speed 4-03.75 1.31m
6 Courtney, Arianna 6 Unattached 4-02.75 1.28m
7 Walker, Moriah 6 Eagle Speed 3-04.00 1.01m
8 Anderson, Bristol 4 Eagle Speed 1-02.00 0.35m
-- Williams, Lalia Mi'lan 6 PureAthletic DNS
-- Seamore, Jasmine 5 The Gainesvi DNS
Event 2 Boys 6 & Under Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Thomas, Kenan 6 Olympia Track Club 8-00.75 2.45m
2 Little, Joshua 6 Olympia Track Club 7-03.25 2.21m
3 Travis, Jason 6 Eagle Speed 6-10.50 2.09m
4 McClellan, Joshua 6 Ppg(Peakperf 5-10.25 1.78m
5 Porterfield, Derrien 6 Evolution Sp 5-09.25 1.75m
6 Banks, William 6 Unattached 5-03.00 1.60m
7 Watkins, Akeem 5 Olympia Track Club 4-08.75 1.44m
8 Szabla, Jack 6 727 Youth Tr 4-08.75 1.44m
9 Fomby, Legend 6 Eagle Speed 4-04.00 1.32m
10 Harris, Kyle 6 Prodigy Athl 4-00.25 1.22m
-- Neal, Isaac 4 Eagle Speed DNS
Event 3 Girls 7-8 Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Turner, Sophia 8 East Cobb Ch 9-10.00 2.99m
2 Simpson, Saleigh 8 WV Pal Light 9-08.00 2.94m
3 Capel, Saniya 7 Team Lightning 8-10.25 2.69m
4 Logan, Mariah 8 Savh Chatham 8-10.00 2.69m
5 Norman, Layla 8 Ppg(Peakperf 8-08.50 2.65m
6 Hall, Ivey 8 Savh Chatham 8-03.00 2.51m
7 Jones, Ava 8 Polk County Elite 7-11.75 2.43m
8 Scott, Jaleah 8 Victory Fitness 7-09.25 2.36m
9 Szabla, Reyne 8 727 Youth Tr 7-05.00 2.26m
10 Hawkins, Aysia 8 Augusta Flye 7-04.50 2.24m
11 Hargon, Mckenzie 8 The Gainesvi 7-03.75 2.22m
12 Brahim, Amirah 8 Mobile Speed 7-01.75 2.17m
13 Salters, Miracle 8 Olympia Track Club 6-06.00 1.98m
14 Little, Taliyah 8 The Gainesvi 6-05.25 1.96m
15 Watkins, W'Yani 7 Watkins Fami 6-04.75 1.94m
16 Graham, Mar'Kiya 7 Victory Fitness 5-10.00 1.77m
17 Mallory, Briana 7 Olympia Track Club 5-09.00 1.75m
18 Lapeine, Iyana 8 Augusta Flye 4-07.25 1.40m
-- Henton, Jaiana 8 The Gainesvi DNS
-- O'Reilly-Henton, Raiana 7 The Gainesvi DNS
Event 4 Boys 7-8 Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Walker, Quincy 8 Unattached 11-06.00 3.50m
2 Whitfield, Julian 8 East Coast T 11-04.25 3.46m
3 Weston, Deandre 8 WV Pal Light 10-08.25 3.25m
4 Carter, Travis 8 The Gainesvi 9-06.50 2.90m
5 Thompson, Macrae 8 Eagle Speed 8-11.00 2.71m
6 Vickers, Izayah 7 Running With 8-10.25 2.69m
7 Harvey, Ziyair 7 The Gainesvi 5-01.00 1.54m
Event 5 Girls 9 Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Thompson, Phebe 9 Fast Track 11-09.25 3.58m
2 McClellan, Kenniyce 9 Ppg(Peakperf 10-02.75 3.11m
3 McClellon, Aaliyha 9 Ppg(Peakperf 10-01.00 3.07m
4 Ogden, Mariah 9 Savh Chatham 7-00.00 2.13m
Event 5 Girls 10 Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Allen, Sidney 10 Unattached 12-06.00 3.81m
2 Williams, Chelsi 10 Incredibles 11-11.00 3.63m
3 Washington, Patience 10 Savh Chatham 11-00.75 3.37m
4 Travis, McKenzie 10 Eagle Speed 11-00.00 3.35m
5 Washington, Faith 10 Savh Chatham 10-11.00 3.32m
6 Johnson, V'Davrielle 10 Eagle Speed 10-10.00 3.30m
7 Brown, Zahmya 10 PureAthletic 10-07.25 3.23m
8 Simoes, Pietra 10 Unattached 10-03.00 3.12m
9 Stinson, Davionne 10 Indian River Elite 10-00.00 3.04m
10 Jones, Makayla 10 Polk County Elite 9-10.75 3.01m
11 Henderson, Daeja 10 Augusta Flye 9-09.75 2.99m
12 Norman, Aniya 10 Ppg(Peakperf 9-06.00 2.89m
13 Wise, Elizabeth 10 Unattached 8-06.50 2.60m
14 Teague, Jayla 10 Eagle Speed 8-02.75 2.50m
15 Copeland, Azariyah 10 WV Pal Light 7-09.50 2.37m
-- Nelson, Niaira 10 727 Youth Tr FOUL
Event 6 Boys 9 Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Watkins Jr., Winston 9 Watkins Fami 12-08.25 3.86m
2 Coleman Jr, David 9 Alpha Omega Blazers 12-02.75 3.72m
3 Carter, Brian 9 Indian River Elite 11-03.75 3.44m
4 Rogers, Jamal 9 Olympia Track Club 11-00.50 3.36m
5 Harris, Keith 9 Prodigy Athl 10-11.50 3.34m
6 McCraine, James 9 Jac 10-10.00 3.30m
7 Bah, Sean 9 Ultimate Track Club 10-07.00 3.22m
8 Mallory, Dorian 9 Olympia Track Club 10-06.25 3.20m
9 Singleton, Chris 9 Olympia Track Club 9-10.75 3.01m
10 Senez, Peyton 9 WV Pal Light 9-10.25 3.00m
11 McBride, Aidan 9 East Cobb Ch 8-08.50 2.65m
12 Rosario, Antwan 9 The Gainesvi 8-00.00 2.43m
13 Nix, Avonte 9 The Gainesvi 7-11.50 2.42m
-- Watkins, Josiah 9 Victory Fitness ND
-- Struthers, Aiden 9 The Gainesvi DNS
Event 6 Boys 10 Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Woulard, Justin 10 Indian River Elite 13-02.00 4.01m
2 Capel III, John 10 Team Lightning 12-04.25 3.76m
3 Mizell, Trevion 10 G-Force 12-02.50 3.72m
4 Little, James 10 Olympia Track Club 11-10.00 3.60m
5 Jackson, Xavier 10 Watkins Fami 10-05.75 3.19m
6 Nance, Keion 10 Olympia Track Club 10-02.50 3.11m
7 Beauford, Preston 10 Evolution Sp 7-08.75 2.35m
-- Walton, Tajoun 10 The Gainesvi DNS
-- Hill, Malachi 10 The Gainesvi DNS
Event 7 Girls 11 Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Wellman, Zaniyaha 11 Augusta Flye 12-04.50 3.77m
2 Mcfayden, Nyla 11 Unattached 12-03.75 3.75m
3 Mcfarlane, Madison 11 Olympia Track Club 11-09.25 3.58m
4 Simpson, Sarai 11 WV Pal Light 11-00.50 3.36m
5 Jackson, Teliyah 11 Savh Chatham 10-08.00 3.25m
6 Edwards, Toni 11 Victory Fitness 9-01.75 2.78m
-- Henton, DeJiana 11 The Gainesvi FOUL
-- Evans, Laila 11 UE FOUL
-- Gordon, Omaria 11 Florida Elit DNS
Event 7 Girls 12 Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Thomas, Tori 12 G-Force 13-01.25 3.99m
2 Jordan, Malayshia 12 Savh Chatham 12-11.00 3.93m
3 Carter, Briana 12 Indian River Elite 11-04.00 3.45m
4 Dorsey, Ja'kayla 12 Polk County Elite 10-07.50 3.23m
-- Harris, Trinity 12 Unattached DNS
Event 8 Boys 11 Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Mustari, Leonard 11 Olympia Track Club 16-02.00 4.92m
2 Vickers, Makari 11 Running With 14-06.25 4.42m
3 White, Jordan 11 Eagle Speed 12-07.00 3.83m
4 Richardson, Kamron 11 Unattached 12-05.50 3.79m
5 Turner, Andrew 11 East Cobb Ch 10-02.00 3.09m
6 Henry, Malachi 11 The Gainesvi 10-01.00 3.07m
7 Anstead, Cole 11 The Gainesvi 9-09.00 2.97m
Event 8 Boys 12 Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Thomas, Nicholas 12 Olympia Track Club 14-03.00 4.34m
2 Williams, Lebron 12 South Dade E 14-00.00 4.26m
3 Simoes, Lucca 12 Unattached 13-03.25 4.04m
4 Murphy, Jair 12 Olympia Track Club 12-01.00 3.68m
5 Johnson, J'Quavious 12 Savh Chatham 11-03.75 3.44m
6 Johnson, JT 12 Savh Chatham 10-05.75 3.19m
7 Ruiz, Branden 12 Unattached 10-05.00 3.17m
Event 9 Girls 13 Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Kelsey, Zahra 13 Teon Elite T 13-09.75 4.21m
2 Hillery, Keyara 13 Orlando Jaguars 13-05.25 4.09m
3 Poole, Kamryn 13 PureAthletic 12-04.00 3.75m
4 Sin, Shannon 13 G-Force 11-10.00 3.60m
Event 9 Girls 14 Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Dorsey, Jasmyn 14 Evolution Sp 15-04.25 4.67m
2 Bryant-berry, Zaniyah 14 Unattached 14-10.75 4.54m
3 Jordan, Nysha 14 Savh Chatham 14-08.00 4.47m
4 Lapeine, Illiyana 14 Augusta Flye 14-02.00 4.31m
5 Chambliss, Breyanna 14 727 Youth Tr 12-08.00 3.86m
6 Russell, Tallia 14 Unattached 11-09.75 3.60m
-- Mendes, Gabby 14 Jac FOUL
Event 10 Boys 13 Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Robinson, Harrison 13 1st Coast Tr 16-03.75 4.97m
2 Williamson, Lucas 13 Unattached 15-05.75 4.71m
3 Collins, Kobe 13 Ppo Elite 13-09.00 4.19m
4 Parzych, Adam 13 Unattached 13-06.75 4.13m
5 Scott, Jarius 13 Victory Fitness 13-02.50 4.02m
6 Jefferys, Toby 13 Team Lightning 11-11.00 3.63m
7 Moore, Tre'lyn 13 The Gainesvi 11-04.75 3.47m
8 Williams, Keion 13 The Gainesvi 10-02.50 3.11m
Event 10 Boys 14 Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Woulard, Keith 14 Indian River Elite 18-02.00 5.53m
2 Thomas, Gregory 14 Olympia Track Club 17-01.50 5.21m
3 Morrow, Jackson 14 Unattached 16-00.75 4.89m
4 Williams, Tyson 14 Incredibles 16-00.50 4.88m
5 Rice, Avian 14 Olympia Track Club 14-10.50 4.53m
Event 11 Girls 15-16 Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Jenkins, Sterling 16 Take Flight 15-03.00 4.64m
2 stuart, judea 16 Fast Track 14-10.75 4.54m
3 Collins, Asherah 15 Eye Of The Tiger 14-07.00 4.44m
-- Robaina, Daned 15 Elite Athlet DNS
-- Romero-Talbert, Idalia 15 Unattached DNS
-- Beauford, Parris 15 Evolution Sp DNS
Event 12 Boys 15-16 Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
1 McKnight, Jadarious 16 Olympia Track Club 22-11.00 6.98m
2 Ellis, Jaylen 15 Olympia Track Club 18-10.50 5.75m
3 Hartman, Jacorey 16 Team Lightning 18-08.50 5.70m
4 Davis, Jeremiah 15 Olympia Track Club 18-07.25 5.67m
5 Nunez, Donovan 16 Unattached 18-00.50 5.49m
6 Giles, Dyson 16 DC Knight Runners 17-02.00 5.23m
7 Albritton, Luke 16 Vikes 16-02.00 4.92m
8 Hyche, Gavrie 16 Unattached 16-00.25 4.88m
9 Kornbrust, Joe 15 Vikes 15-09.50 4.81m
10 Conyers, James 15 Savh Chatham 15-02.25 4.62m
11 Russell, Ryan 15 Unattached 14-01.75 4.31m
12 Bartimus, Matthew 16 Unattached 14-01.50 4.30m
-- Millidge, Seneca 16 Olympia Track Club DNS
-- Swanson, Ben 15 Jac DNS
Event 13 Girls 17-19 Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Gayles, Giana 17 Excelerator Tc 16-07.50 5.06m
2 Davidson, Daneesha 17 Unattached 16-04.50 4.99m
3 Price, Britney 17 Unattached 16-04.25 4.98m
4 Simmons, Kaira 18 Take Flight 16-02.25 4.93m
5 Williams, Talaysha 17 Atc Elite 16-01.75 4.92m
6 Stelmaszek, Sam 18 Jac 16-00.00 4.87m 15'8.25"
7 Day, I'Keriah 17 Unattached 16-00.00 4.87m 15'3.25"
8 Myers, Marquasha 18 Unattached 15-11.50 4.86m
9 Sharpe, Jenn 19 Unattached 15-09.75 4.81m
10 Schumacher, Grace 17 DC Knight Runners 15-08.00 4.77m
11 Pappas, Monica 18 Unattached 15-06.75 4.74m
12 Collins, Kori 17 Teon Elite T 15-06.00 4.72m
13 Cobbs-Marcus, Kylee 19 Take Flight 15-04.50 4.68m
14 Smith, Kamryn 17 Olympia Track Club 14-10.50 4.53m
15 Mcphee, Destiny 18 Fast Track 14-10.25 4.52m
16 Niverson, Lucy 17 DC Knight Runners 14-03.00 4.34m
17 Forrest, Sydney 19 V12 Athletics 14-02.50 4.33m
18 Lightner, Lauren 18 DC Knight Runners 13-04.00 4.06m
19 Peart, Jada 19 Ultimate Track Club 12-11.00 3.93m
20 Hall, Hannah 19 DC Knight Runners 11-01.50 3.39m
-- Steele, Reanne 18 Unattached FOUL
-- peterson, Paige 19 Unattached DNS
-- Fleming, Reagan 17 Unattached DNS
-- Williams, Erica 17 Unattached DNS
-- Sanders, Keosha 18 Take Flight DNS
-- McKnight, Destiny 19 East Coast T DNS
-- Ochoa, Kharisma 17 Teon Elite T DNS
-- Anderson, Alyisha 18 District 9 DNS
-- O'Neal, Kerryn 17 Atc Elite DNS
-- Webber, Holly 17 Jac DNS
-- DeLoach, Taylor 19 On Your Mark DNS
-- Dawson, Racquel 17 Florida Elit DNS
-- Jones, Jordan 18 Florida Elit DNS
Event 14 Boys 17-19 Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Lawson, Jeremy 19 E.O.T.O Elite 23-05.75 7.15m
2 Dames, Quincy 18 Florida Elit 21-05.25 6.53m
3 allen, george 19 Unattached 21-04.00 6.50m
4 Jenkins, Dorien 19 DC Knight Runners 20-08.00 6.29m
5 Yardley, Robert 18 Jac 20-00.00 6.09m
6 Gregory, Austin 18 Jac 20-00.00 6.09m
7 Udrup, Simon 19 Img Elite 19-09.75 6.03m
8 Skage, Gregory 17 Unattached 19-07.75 5.98m
9 Lumsden, RaKeem 17 Lake Weir HU 18-02.75 5.55m
10 LaVigne, Cody 18 DC Knight Runners 17-10.25 5.44m
11 Davis, Antoine 17 The Gainesvi 17-09.75 5.42m
12 Soroh, Timothy 19 Miami Garden 17-00.50 5.19m
13 Beard, Javaris 17 Lake Weir HU 14-09.00 4.49m
14 Rodriguez, Kristian 17 Unattached 13-00.25 3.96m
15 Hylton, Austin 17 The Gainesvi 9-07.00 2.92m
-- Edwards, King 18 DC Knight Runners FOUL
-- Van Assen, Miguel 19 Img Elite FOUL
-- Washington, S.I. 17 Unattached DNS
-- Barr, Kieme 18 PureAthletic DNS
-- Evans, Tariq 18 PureAthletic DNS
-- Nguyen, Benny 19 Take Flight DNS
-- Green, Issac 17 Vikes DNS
-- Herring, Herschel 17 Unattached DNS
Event 15 Girls 6 & Under Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Harris, Kendall 6 Prodigy Athl 10-10.50 3.31m
2 Seamore, Jasmine 5 The Gainesvi 9-07.50 2.93m
Event 16 Boys 6 & Under Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Banks, William 6 Unattached 14-04.00 4.36m
2 Little, Joshua 6 Olympia Track Club 10-01.00 3.07m
3 Szabla, Jack 6 727 Youth Tr 9-10.00 2.99m
4 Gordon, Ky 6 Unattached 5-03.00 1.60m
Event 17 Girls 7-8 Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Daniels, Asia 8 The Gainesvi 18-01.00 5.51m
2 Scott, Jaleah 8 Victory Fitness 14-11.00 4.54m
3 Hall, Ivey 8 Savh Chatham 11-02.00 3.40m
4 Mallory, Briana 7 Olympia Track Club 11-01.00 3.37m
4 Watkins, W'Yani 7 Watkins Fami 11-01.00 3.37m
6 Szabla, Reyne 8 727 Youth Tr 10-10.50 3.31m
7 Lalleman, Lyric 7 Ppo Elite 8-08.50 2.65m
Event 19 Girls 9 Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Ogden, Mariah 9 Savh Chatham 14-06.00 4.41m
Event 19 Girls 10 Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Reid, Camryn 10 Indian River Elite 23-09.00 7.23m
2 Shaw, Johnnay 10 Unattached 23-03.00 7.08m
3 Whitfield, Kamille 10 Unattached 18-11.50 5.77m
4 Steele, Sydney 10 Need 4 Speed 17-00.25 5.18m
-- Bedinghaus, Taylor 10 727 Youth Tr DNS
Event 20 Boys 9 Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Seamore, Jarvis 9 The Gainesvi 7-07.00 2.31m
Event 20 Boys 10 Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Jackson, Xavier 10 Watkins Fami 18-03.50 5.57m
Event 21 Girls 11 Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Reese, Karis 11 Unattached 22-00.00 6.70m
2 Simpson, Sarai 11 WV Pal Light 21-02.50 6.46m
3 Dodson, Gabriela 11 G-Force 13-07.50 4.15m
3 Sin, Megan 11 G-Force 13-07.50 4.15m
Event 21 Girls 12 Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Jordan, Malayshia 12 Savh Chatham 24-02.00 7.36m
Event 22 Boys 11 Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Daniels, Tremaine 11 The Gainesvi 25-08.00 7.82m
2 Chester Jr., James 11 Speed Shoppe 25-07.00 7.79m
3 Mizell, Tovani 11 G-Force 22-08.00 6.90m
4 Turner, Andrew 11 East Cobb Ch 19-00.50 5.80m
Event 22 Boys 12 Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Moen, Simon 12 727 Youth Tr 25-01.00 7.64m
2 Johnson, JT 12 Savh Chatham 21-02.00 6.45m
3 Johnson, J'Quavious 12 Savh Chatham 20-09.50 6.33m
Event 23 Girls 13 Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Shaw, Johntavia 13 Unattached 34-06.25 10.52m
2 Sin, Shannon 13 G-Force 17-02.75 5.25m
Event 23 Girls 14 Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Jordan, Nysha 14 Savh Chatham 32-10.75 10.02m
2 Russell, Tallia 14 Unattached 32-02.00 9.80m
Event 24 Boys 13 Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Williamson, Lucas 13 Unattached 25-04.00 7.72m
2 Parzych, Adam 13 Unattached 23-09.00 7.23m
3 Upton, Tarrance 13 Augusta Flye 21-10.50 6.66m
Event 25 Girls 15-16 Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Chiles, Celeste 16 Unattached 29-06.00 8.99m
2 Rivera, Denae 16 DC Knight Runners 28-09.00 8.76m
3 Fernandez, Kimberly 15 Speed Shoppe 28-05.00 8.66m
4 Robinson, Ahlyssa 16 Victory Fitness 24-03.00 7.39m
5 Williams, Keris 15 The Gainesvi 21-05.00 6.52m
-- Leibe, Eloise 16 Img Elite DNS
Event 26 Boys 15-16 Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Waldhauer, Seaton 16 Unattached 39-09.50 12.12m
2 Jacques Loius, Rocky 16 Olympia Track Club 38-11.00 11.86m
3 Grantz, Shamus 15 Unattached 31-09.75 9.69m
4 Enriquez, Ruben 15 Unattached 31-07.25 9.63m
5 Ray, Cole 16 Creek 31-02.50 9.51m
6 Hawkins, Xavier 15 Augusta Flye 26-02.25 7.98m
7 Russell, Ryan 15 Unattached 24-00.00 7.31m
Event 27 Girls 17-19 Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Jackson, Jasmine 18 Unattached 33-04.50 10.17m
2 Williams, Trinavia 18 Unattached 31-00.00 9.44m
3 Ogles, Olivia 19 Thin Air Vault Club 22-04.50 6.81m
-- Gayles, Giana 17 Excelerator Tc DNS
Event 28 Boys 17-19 Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Wiggins, Allen 18 God Chasers United 54-06.75 16.63m
2 Ray, Connor 19 Creek 44-02.50 13.47m
3 Dixon, Ari 18 Jac 41-00.50 12.50m
4 Khaaliq, Makael 17 Speed Shoppe 39-09.25 12.12m
5 Swain, Kelvin 19 Unattached 39-02.00 11.93m
6 Yardley, Robert 18 Jac 36-05.00 11.09m
7 Griffin-Heard, Jonathan 18 Star Athletics TC 35-08.00 10.87m
8 Udrup, Simon 19 Img Elite 33-01.00 10.08m
9 Green, Issac 17 Vikes 31-11.75 9.74m
10 Ranson, Tyler 18 Creek 30-06.75 9.31m
11 Miley, Kyle 18 Creek 29-11.25 9.12m
-- Mathis, Mike 18 Creek DNS
-- Brownlee, Jordan 18 Unattached DNS
Event 29 Girls 14 Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Stoner, Autumn-Jade 14 Unattached 8-06.00 2.59m
Event 30 Boys 13 Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Robinson, Devin 13 Tallahassee 9-00.00 2.74m
Event 31 Girls 15-16 Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Brown, Morgan 16 727 Youth Tr 10-06.00 3.20m
2 Kerekes, Kendyl 16 Unattached 9-06.00 2.89m
3 von Holten, Emma 16 Unattached 8-06.00 2.59m
4 Slinkman, Emma 16 Unattached 8-00.00 2.43m
-- Chiles, Celeste 16 Unattached DNS
Event 32 Boys 15-16 Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Aldrich, Kane 15 Jac 12-00.00 3.65m
2 Baker, Stone 16 Unattached 12-00.00 3.65m
3 Alleva, Wyland 15 Thin Air Vault Club 11-06.00 3.50m
4 Hyche, Gavrie 16 Unattached 11-00.00 3.35m
5 Drake, Austin 16 Unattached 9-00.00 2.74m
-- Musick, Remington 16 Vikes NH
Event 33 Girls 17-19 Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Dingler, Carson 17 Unattached 12-07.00 3.83m
2 Sherrill, Rachel 18 Unattached 11-06.00 3.50m
3 Fleming, Reagan 17 Unattached 11-00.00 3.35m
3 Breske, Nicole 18 Thin Air Vault Club 11-00.00 3.35m
3 Hampton, Dallas 19 Unattached 11-00.00 3.35m
5 Jefcoat, Hannah 17 Unattached 11-00.00 3.35m
6 Welsh, Olivia 19 Olivia Welsh 11-00.00 3.35m
8 Carrillo, Alyssa 19 Unattached 10-00.00 3.04m
9 Breeden, Kelley 17 Tallahassee 10-00.00 3.04m
10 Stelmaszek, Sam 18 Jac 10-00.00 3.04m
11 Logue, Taylor 18 Unattached 10-00.00 3.04m
12 Chaput, Julianna 19 Unattached 9-06.00 2.89m
12 Thraum, Nicole 19 Unattached 9-06.00 2.89m
12 Jones, Sarah Parker 19 Unattached 9-06.00 2.89m
15 Biller, Kasey 17 727 Youth Tr 9-00.00 2.74m
15 Elias, Katie 19 Unattached 9-00.00 2.74m
15 Kellogg, Kelly 17 727 Youth Tr 9-00.00 2.74m
18 Stevens, Haley 18 727 Youth Tr 8-06.00 2.59m
18 Watts, Laura 19 Unattached 8-06.00 2.59m
20 Valdes, Elyse 17 Unattached 8-00.00 2.43m
21 Snyder, Breanna 18 727 Youth Tr 7-06.00 2.28m
21 Frisbey, Alexa 18 Creek 7-06.00 2.28m
21 Green, Tori 18 Vikes 7-06.00 2.28m
-- Ogles, Olivia 19 Thin Air Vault Club NH
-- Lamoureax, Courtney 18 Unattached NH
-- Lee, Hayden 17 Unattached NH
-- Wallace, Alexandria 19 Unattached NH
-- Forrest, Sydney 19 V12 Athletics DNS
Event 34 Boys 17-19 Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Colozzo, Cole 18 Unattached 15-00.00 4.57m
2 Skage, Gregory 17 Unattached 14-00.00 4.26m
3 Griffin-Heard, Jonathan 18 Star Athletics TC 13-06.00 4.11m
3 Musselman, Seph 18 Unattached 13-06.00 4.11m
5 Palasti, Carter 18 Thin Air Vault Club 13-00.00 3.96m
6 Francisco, Andres 18 Unattached 13-00.00 3.96m
7 Diggs, Drayton 19 Unattached 13-00.00 3.96m
7 Pitisci, Ryan 19 727 Youth Tr 13-00.00 3.96m
9 Enriquez, Jose 18 Unattached 13-00.00 3.96m
10 Jerothe, Garrett 19 Unattached 13-00.00 3.96m
11 Horne, Justin 19 Creek 12-00.00 3.65m
12 Dagostino, Marc 18 727 Youth Tr 12-00.00 3.65m
13 Kent, Dyson 17 Unattached 11-06.00 3.50m
13 spivey, ryan 19 Unattached 11-06.00 3.50m
15 Drake, John 19 Unattached 11-06.00 3.50m
16 Pesola, Cameron 19 727 Youth Tr 11-06.00 3.50m
17 Baez, Royer 18 Unattached 11-06.00 3.50m
18 Taylor, Jake 17 727 Youth Tr 11-00.00 3.35m
19 King, Daniel 18 727 Youth Tr 11-00.00 3.35m
20 Pratt, Griffin 19 Creek 10-06.00 3.20m
21 Torres, Gabriel 18 727 Youth Tr 9-06.00 2.89m
22 Thompson, Spencer 17 Unattached 9-06.00 2.89m
23 Magee, Blake 18 Jac 9-06.00 2.89m
-- Gregory, Austin 18 Jac NH
-- Nunez, Tyler 18 Unattached NH
-- Bertrand, Mark 18 Unattached NH
-- Diggs, Jordan 19 Unattached NH
-- Piccione, Joseph 18 Unattached NH
-- Dixon, Ari 18 Jac DNS
Event 35 Girls 6 & Under 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Watkins, Kharisma 6 Watkins Fami 9.38 1
2 Dennis, Kayden 6 Polk County Elite 9.98 1
3 Courtney, Arianna 6 Unattached 10.99 1
4 Harris, Kendall 6 Prodigy Athl 11.86 2
5 Smith, Alanna 6 Chargers Elite 12.15 1
6 Anderson, Rhealyn 6 Eagle Speed 12.68 1
7 Walker, Moriah 6 Eagle Speed 13.64 1
8 Seamore, Jasmine 5 The Gainesvi 14.61 2
9 Whyte, Briella 4 Ultimate Track Club 15.21 2
10 Anderson, Bristol 4 Eagle Speed 18.08 1
11 Beaubrun, Lydnaya 4 Ultimate Track Club 19.31 1
-- Williams, Lalia Mi'lan 6 PureAthletic DNS 1
Event 36 Boys 6 & Under 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Travis, Jason 6 Eagle Speed 9.88 1
2 Porterfield, Derrien 6 Evolution Sp 10.29 1
3 Thomas, Kenan 6 Olympia Track Club 10.33 1
4 McClellan, Joshua 6 Ppg(Peakperf 10.35 1
5 Whibbey, Authur 6 Alpha Omega Blazers 10.44 1
6 Banks, William 6 Unattached 11.66 2
7 Watkins, Akeem 5 Olympia Track Club 11.74 1
8 Fomby, Legend 6 Eagle Speed 11.90 2
9 Gordon, Ky 6 Unattached 12.09 1
10 Pleune, Owen 6 Hillsborough 12.78 1
11 Hampton, Kayden 4 Star Track TC 13.15 2
12 Neal, Isaac 4 Eagle Speed 15.71 2
-- Szabla, Jack 6 727 Youth Tr DNS 1
Event 37 Girls 7-8 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Turner, Sophia 8 East Cobb Ch 8.69 3
2 Woulard, A'Miyah 8 Olympia Track Club 8.80 3
3 Swart, Kyra 8 Unattached 9.00 1
4 Simpson, Saleigh 8 WV Pal Light 9.13 1
5 Patterson, Talisse 8 The Gainesvi 9.39 3
6 Washington, Lailani 8 Florida Expr 9.63 2
7 Perry, Asha 8 James Jackso 9.65 3
8 Hall, Ivey 8 Savh Chatham 9.67 1
9 Watkins, W'Yani 7 Watkins Fami 9.69 1
10 Thompson, Rizpah 8 Fast Track 9.70 4
11 Hawkins, Aysia 8 Augusta Flye 9.76 4
12 Brahim, Amirah 8 Mobile Speed 9.87 1
13 Norman, Layla 8 Ppg(Peakperf 9.92 1
14 Davis, Ja'Naija 8 Alpha Omega Blazers 9.93 1
15 Sturgis, Alyrica 8 Olympia Track Club 10.10 3
16 Garrett, Kindall 7 Polk County Elite 10.14 4
17 Jackson, Zarya 7 Alabama Heat 10.17 2
18 Capel, Saniya 7 Team Lightning 10.18 3
19 Hargon, Mckenzie 8 The Gainesvi 10.33 1
20 Lapeine, Iyana 8 Augusta Flye 10.34 2
21 Little, Taliyah 8 The Gainesvi 10.37 4
22 Scott, Jaleah 8 Victory Fitness 10.49 3
23 Smith, J'Ohnni 7 Indian River Elite 10.54 4
24 Graham, Mar'Kiya 7 Victory Fitness 10.57 2
25 Salters, Miracle 8 Olympia Track Club 10.59 4
26 Richardson, Teryn 8 Unattached 10.73 2
27 Mallory, Briana 7 Olympia Track Club 10.90 3
28 Daniels, Asia 8 The Gainesvi 11.69 4
29 Henton, Jaiana 8 The Gainesvi 12.37 2
30 Washington, Journey 8 District 9 12.47 2
31 O'Reilly-Henton, Raiana 7 The Gainesvi 12.86 3
-- Szabla, Reyne 8 727 Youth Tr DNS 1
-- Browning, Ari 7 Unattached DNS 2
-- Jones, Ava 8 Polk County Elite DNS 2
-- Reeds, Dasia 7 Running For Christ DNS 4
Event 38 Boys 7-8 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Gardner, Darious 8 WV Pal Light 8.07 1
2 Whitfield, Julian 8 East Coast T 8.62 1
3 Weston, Deandre 8 WV Pal Light 8.80 3
4 Price, Elijah 8 No Limit Ath 8.88 1
5 Green, Darreon 8 Green's Drea 8.91 1
6 Carter, Travis 8 The Gainesvi 8.99 1
7 Vickers, Izayah 7 Running With 9.03 1
8 Stokes, Kory 8 Unattached 9.32 3
9 Cason, Jordan 8 Unattached 9.34 2
10 Battle, Kameron 7 The Matrix 9.40 1
11 Walker, Quincy 8 Unattached 9.51 2
12 Thompson, Macrae 8 Eagle Speed 9.55 4
13 Arroyo, Tristan 8 Indian River Elite 9.59 4
14 Hill, Micaiah 8 The Gainesvi 9.61 3
15 Brown, Deontre 8 PureAthletic 9.79 2
16 Smith, George 8 727 Youth Tr 9.80 3
17 Barber Jr, Troy 8 Alpha Omega Blazers 10.01 1
18 Fomby, Lennox 8 Eagle Speed 10.06 2
19 Mitchell, Kurtis 8 The Gainesvi 10.19 3
20 Harvey, Ziyair 7 The Gainesvi 10.38 3
21 Kirkpatrick, Davion 7 Alpha Omega Blazers 10.47 1
22 Janac, Preston 7 Goulds Panth 10.67 2
23 Monds, Jermorra 7 Need 4 Speed 10.77 3
24 White, Joshua 7 Hardee Sole 10.93 3
25 Roberts, Nolan 7 Hardee Sole 11.01 2
26 Ramos, Cesar 8 Ultimate Track Club 11.03 2
-- Friday, Jaylen 8 The Gainesvi DNS 4
-- Venkataraman, Varun 8 East Cobb Ch DNS 2
-- Hill, Emerson 8 Need 4 Speed DNS 2
Event 39 Girls 11 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Tyson, Liana 11 E.O.T.O Elite 8.04 1
2 Wellman, Zaniyaha 11 Augusta Flye 8.10 2
3 Green, Damaria 11 Green's Drea 8.29 1
4 Gordon, Omaria 11 Florida Elit 8.33 2
5 Mcfayden, Nyla 11 Unattached 8.35 2
6 Presley, Nymera 11 Ppg(Peakperf 8.41 1
7 Kavanagh, Samantha 11 Born2doit Tr 8.44 1
8 Dawson, Ratajah 11 Indian River Elite 8.57 2
9 Robinson, Haley 11 1st Coast Tr 8.61 1
10 smith, Alexandra 11 Fast Track 8.62 2
11 Edwards, Toni 11 Victory Fitness 8.64 1
12 Mcfarlane, Madison 11 Olympia Track Club 8.67 2
13 Shepherd, Shakayle 11 Eagle Speed 8.87 2
14 Simpson, Sarai 11 WV Pal Light 9.03 1
15 Jackson, Teliyah 11 Savh Chatham 9.56 1
16 Dodson, Gabriela 11 G-Force 9.64 1
17 Sin, Megan 11 G-Force 9.91 2
-- Henton, DeJiana 11 The Gainesvi DNS 2
Event 39 Girls 12 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Jackson, Rhian 12 James Jackso 7.72 3
2 Vreen, Kalani 12 Ppg(Peakperf 7.87 3
3 Carr, Jarvia 12 Evolution Sp 7.89 4
4 Lane, Endeyah 12 Ultimate Track Club 7.99 3
5 Lawrence, Delicia 12 Florida Elit 8.00 4
6 ferguson, adriel 12 Fast Track 8.31 4
7 Harris, Trinity 12 Unattached 8.35 4
8 Thomas, Tori 12 G-Force 8.36 4
9 Ives, Nyidjah 12 Chargers Elite 8.41 4
10 Carter, Briana 12 Indian River Elite 8.43 4
10 Capel, Serenity 12 Team Lightning 8.43 3
12 Gregory, Trinyty 12 World Class 8.62 3
13 Brown, Jasmine 12 Atc Elite 8.92 4
14 Arroyo, Savannah 12 Indian River Elite 9.03 3
-- Thomas, Naomi 12 G-Force DNS 3
Event 40 Boys 11 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Williams, Jaheim D 11 Ppo Elite 7.78 1
2 Rigby, Tre 11 Ppo Elite 8.06 1
3 Vickers, Makari 11 Running With 8.10 1
4 Cobbett, Kamari 11 Running For Christ 8.16 2
5 Burchett, Roy 11 Florida Expr 8.23 2
6 Williams, Rickey 11 Alpha Omega Blazers 8.47 1
7 Manigault, Isaac 11 District 9 8.51 1
8 Jocelyn, Andre 11 Olympia Track Club 8.55 3
9 Anstead, Cole 11 The Gainesvi 8.56 1
9 Donaldson, Travon 11 Elite Athlet 8.56 2
11 Richardson, Kamron 11 Unattached 8.64 2
12 Lubin, J'Siah 11 Indian River Elite 8.72 3
13 Blount, Anthony 11 Evolution Sp 8.89 3
14 Henry, Malachi 11 The Gainesvi 9.45 3
15 Daniels, Tremaine 11 The Gainesvi 9.53 3
16 Chester Jr., James 11 Speed Shoppe 11.61 3
-- Donaldson, travon 11 Unattached DNS 3
-- Fisher, Terrick 11 Unattached DNS 2
-- Wilson, Raylen 11 Unattached DNS 1
-- Venkataraman, Tarun 11 East Cobb Ch DNS 2
-- Mustari, Leonard 11 Olympia Track Club DNS 2
Event 40 Boys 12 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Ware, Zachariah 12 Polk County Elite 7.49 4
2 Jones, Victor 12 Goalline Athletics 7.62 5
3 Williams, Aviance 12 Need4Speed 7.63 4
4 Williams, Lebron 12 South Dade E 7.65 4
5 Stokes, Kye 12 Unattached 7.73 4
6 Williams, Kevar 12 WV Pal Light 7.96 4
7 McCovery, Langston 12 World Class 8.01 4
8 ward, khalil 12 Unattached 8.10 5
9 Williams, Dauntevian 12 Unattached 8.13 5
10 Murphy, Jair 12 Olympia Track Club 8.48 5
11 Talbert, Canaan 12 Augusta Flye 8.62 5
12 Watkins, Amarion 12 Olympia Track Club 8.69 5
-- Morgan, Joshua 12 Need 4 Speed DNS 1
Event 41 Girls 15-16 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Lecky, Nia 16 Trinity Elite 7.21 1
2 Lumsden, Kaylah 15 Need 4 Speed 7.25 2
3 Woodside, Daneisha 16 Trinity Elite 7.26 1
4 Rhett, Morgan 15 Teon Elite T 7.27 1
5 Swasey, Jaela 16 Unattached 7.45 2
6 Cunningham, Giavonni 16 Trinity Elite 7.46 1
7 Nelms, Faith 16 NuSpeed Track Club 7.58 2
8 stuart, judea 16 Fast Track 7.62 5
9 Hollie, Jaela 15 Unattached 7.66 1
10 Rollins, Ayanna 16 PureAthletic 7.68 1
11 Crawl, Jasmine 16 Atc Elite 7.70 3 7.694
12 Turner, Faith 16 Atc Elite 7.70 3 7.700
13 Collins, Asherah 15 Eye Of The Tiger 7.73 5
14 Green, Dakaylia 15 Green's Drea 7.77 1
14 Brown, Jassette 16 Olympia Track Club 7.77 5
16 Daniels, Jayda 15 District 9 7.78 2
17 Reese, Kennedie 16 Unattached 7.85 2
18 Mcmiller, Myke'Lah 16 Unattached 7.88 4
19 Tillman, Brianna 15 Unattached 7.89 2
20 Woodall, Alexis 15 South County 7.90 2
20 Lewis, Nyteceya 15 Chargers Elite 7.90 4
22 Mora, Gabrielle 15 Unattached 7.96 3
23 Wickham, Diana 16 Mobile Speed 7.97 3
24 Nichols, Querina 16 DC Knight Runners 7.98 3
25 Romero-Talbert, Idalia 15 Unattached 8.00 2
26 Wong, Kyra 16 Unattached 8.06 4
27 Robinson, Ahlyssa 16 Victory Fitness 8.28 3
28 Perry, Keonna 16 Atc Elite 8.33 4
29 Poitevien, Kiara 15 Ultimate Track Club 8.34 5
30 Rivera, Denae 16 DC Knight Runners 8.50 3
31 Beauford, Parris 15 Evolution Sp 8.75 5
32 Cromarty, Arianna 15 Atc Elite 8.87 5
33 Salmon, Britini-lee 15 Chargers Elite 8.91 4
34 Williams, Keris 15 The Gainesvi 8.97 5
35 Ivey, Desiree 15 Atc Elite 9.04 4
36 Woods, Calisia 16 Atc Elite 9.05 4
37 Fernandez, Kimberly 15 Speed Shoppe 9.70 4
-- Robaina, Daned 15 Elite Athlet DNS 4
-- Peppers, Sydney 16 Img Elite DNS 3
-- McEwan, Chereece 15 1st Coast Tr DNS 2
-- Thomas, Alicia 16 Img Elite DNS 1
-- Lewis, Genesis 16 Mobile Speed DNS 3
-- Williams, Khiah 16 World Class DNS 1
Event 42 Boys 15-16 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Cooper, Tyrese 16 Miami Garden 6.35 1
2 Millidge, Seneca 16 Olympia Track Club 6.37 1
3 Floyd, Marcus 16 1st Coast Tr 6.64 2
4 Swanson, Ben 15 Jac 6.69 2
5 McKnight III, Willie 16 PureAthletic 6.73 1
6 Lewis, Jaren 16 E.O.T.O Elite 6.74 2
7 Maquis Loius, Shocky 16 Olympia Track Club 6.76 1
8 Williams, Treyvon 16 Palatka 6.77 1
9 Serrano, Gabriel 16 Born2doit Tr 6.82 2
10 Turner, Jordon 16 Unattached 6.83 2
11 Allen, Tyrese 16 Ultimate Track Club 6.86 1
12 Samuel, Calvin 16 Pedagogy Track 6.93 5
13 Durant II, Antonio 16 Atc Elite 6.95 4
14 Conine, Tucker 16 G-Force 6.98 3
15 Ellis, Jaylen 15 Olympia Track Club 7.03 4
16 Simmons, Terrel 16 Unattached 7.11 4
17 Williams, Javon 16 Unattached 7.15 4
18 Brown, Nicholi 16 Victory Fitness 7.16 2
19 Nunez, Donovan 16 Unattached 7.19 3
20 Morgan, Nathaniel 15 Need 4 Speed 7.25 4
21 Isley, Jett 15 1st Coast Tr 7.27 2
22 Davis, Jeremiah 15 Olympia Track Club 7.32 3
23 McAllister, Korey 16 Atc Elite 7.34 3
23 Booker, Maurice 15 Need4Speed 7.34 3
25 simmons, tyrese 15 Indian River Elite 7.36 3
26 Maslov, Anton 16 Atc Elite 7.38 4
27 Giles, Dyson 16 DC Knight Runners 7.39 2
28 Walker, Kanyon 16 First Academ 7.58 4
29 Davis, San'tonio 15 Esg Speed an 7.79 5
30 Daskos, John 16 G-Force 7.80 4
31 Bartimus, Matthew 16 Unattached 7.82 3
32 Anderson-Munoz, George 15 G-Force 8.22 3
-- McKnight, Jadarious 16 Olympia Track Club FS 4
-- Wilson, Trevor Solomon 15 Unattached DNS 1
-- Banks, Taylor 16 Unattached DNS 1
-- Holmes, Caziah 15 E.O.T.O Elite DNS 1
-- Young, Earley 15 Atc Elite DNS 5
-- Brown, Christopher 16 PureAthletic DNS 3
-- Adams, Shaeon 15 1st Coast Tr DNS 2
Event 43 Girls 17-19 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Steele, Alfreda 19 Pedagogy Track 6.95 1
2 St. Fort, Khalifa 18 Born2doit Tr 6.97 1
3 Sanders, Keosha 18 Take Flight 7.04 3
4 Flagg, Nia 19 PureAthletic 7.12 1
5 Cobbs-Marcus, Kylee 19 Take Flight 7.18 1
6 Williams, Aniyah 18 PureAthletic 7.20 1
7 DeLoach, Taylor 19 On Your Mark 7.25 1
8 Seymour, KaTia 18 Palatka 7.29 1
9 Bryant, Ja'Nya 17 Unattached 7.35 3
10 Grant-Williams, Karia 19 Pedagogy Track 7.36 5
11 Hollback, Ciara 18 Prime Time Youth 7.39 4
12 Holt, Avonti 17 Unattached 7.40 2
13 Joseph, Jasmyne 17 Unattached 7.41 6
13 Hankins, Jordyn 18 World Class 7.41 2
15 Taylor, J'Nai 18 Unattached 7.42 1
15 King, Lyric 19 Unattached 7.42 5
17 Williams, Aberdeen 18 Trinity Elite 7.43 3
18 Achenbauch, Kayla 18 Victory Fitness 7.44 3
18 Beard, Maiya 18 World Class 7.44 3
18 Alaore, Nahisha 18 Olympia Track Club 7.44 7
21 Tate, Aria 17 Unattached 7.45 2
21 McMillion, Nathalya 18 Unattached 7.45 4
23 Rounds, Malaya 19 Unattached 7.47 4
24 McFarlane, Tasha'e 17 vero strider 7.49 9
25 Hampton, Manesha 19 PureAthletic 7.50 2
26 Whitted, Nya'h 18 Unattached 7.54 2
26 Huggins, Destiny 18 Unattached 7.54 5
26 Johnson, Chantel 17 Unattached 7.54 2
26 Cobb, Asia 18 Olympia Track Club 7.54 7
30 Garcia, Ilenia 18 Unattached 7.55 2
31 Jackson, Trevanda 18 Unattached 7.57 3
31 Walker, Maiah 17 Unattached 7.57 2
33 Samuel, Richonda 18 Pedagogy Track 7.58 4
34 Sharpe, Jenn 19 Unattached 7.63 9
35 Stringer, Ahnyah 19 Unattached 7.64 5
36 pennamon, Amecia 19 Unattached 7.65 5
37 Pereira, Sydney 18 Unattached 7.66 5
38 Myers, Marquasha 18 Unattached 7.67 5
39 Simpson, Cara 17 Prime Time Youth 7.69 4
39 Anderson, Alyisha 18 District 9 7.69 8
41 Price, Britney 17 Unattached 7.71 7
42 Dais, Queen 17 Need 4 Speed 7.72 8
43 James, Jada 18 Teon Elite T 7.75 2
44 Brown, Autumn 17 Atc Elite 7.78 6
45 Connor, Erin 17 Unattached 7.82 5
46 Schumacher, Grace 17 DC Knight Runners 7.83 5
47 Washington, Andriana 18 Unattached 7.87 6
48 russell, lachelle 17 Fast Track 7.88 7
49 Joseph, Jahairah 17 Ultimate Track Club 7.92 3
50 Mcphee, Destiny 18 Fast Track 8.07 7
51 Niverson, Lucy 17 DC Knight Runners 8.08 6
52 Beauvais, Stephanie 19 V12 Athletics 8.10 7
53 Douglas, Jahminiah 19 Unattached 8.24 6
54 Steele, Reanne 18 Unattached 8.26 8
55 Washington, Queen 17 Chargers Elite 8.30 8
56 Pappas, Monica 18 Unattached 8.35 9
57 Reaves, Nicara 17 Atc Elite 8.37 6
58 Tapper, Trishana 18 Ultimate Track Club 8.40 4
59 Peart, Jada 19 Ultimate Track Club 8.43 4
60 Valdes, Elyse 17 Unattached 8.59 8
61 Lightner, Lauren 18 DC Knight Runners 8.60 6
62 Chery, Woodeline 18 Ultimate Track Club 9.19 8
-- Arjona Alcazar, Selena 17 Img Elite DNS 3
-- Castells, Emily 17 G-Force DNS 8
-- Lueders, Hannah 18 Img Elite DNS 3
-- Wollaston, Sarah 18 Born2doit Tr DNS 4
-- O'Neal, Kerryn 17 Atc Elite DNS 6
-- Gibson, Nyomi 18 DC Knight Runners DNS 6
-- Ogles, Olivia 19 Thin Air Vault Club DNS 7
-- Wilson, Tamani 18 Unattached DNS 1
-- Lee, Faith 19 Unattached DNS 4
-- Michel, Guerldine 17 Olympia Track Club DNS 7
-- Meredith, Omatola 17 PureAthletic DNS 7
Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License 2/6/2016 - 7:29 PM
Jimmy Carnes Invitational - 2/6/2016
Gainesville Sports Commission
Stephen C. O'Connell Center: Gainesville, Fl
Event 44 Boys 17-19 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Hulon, Jeffery 18 B.T. Strider 6.43 1
2 Bryant, Alvin 19 E.O.T.O Elite 6.47 1
3 Van Assen, Miguel 19 Img Elite 6.50 3
4 Foust, Priest 18 Need 4 Speed 6.55 4 6.541
5 Evans, Tariq 18 PureAthletic 6.55 1 6.547
6 Simmons, Steven 18 Palatka 6.56 6 6.552
7 Charles, Jaariq 18 E.O.T.O Elite 6.56 1 6.558
8 Brown, Chris 18 Florida Elit 6.57 1
9 smith, Johnathan 17 Fast Track 6.64 2
10 Jackson, Chris 19 District 9 6.66 2
11 Wilcox, Theodis 19 Unattached 6.70 3
12 Robinson, Jared 18 Unattached 6.71 7
13 Jenkins, Dorien 19 DC Knight Runners 6.74 3
13 Flagg, Ladarius 18 PureAthletic 6.74 2
15 Dames, Quincy 18 Florida Elit 6.75 1
16 Williams, Shammond 18 Miami Garden 6.77 1
17 Mcclinton, Donald 18 World Class 6.80 3
18 Davenport, Jordan 19 Unattached 6.81 6
18 Sparrow, Tyrone 17 Jac 6.81 3
20 Nappier, Connie 19 Unattached 6.82 3
21 Williams, Arick 19 Unattached 6.83 4
22 Benjamin, Daunte 18 Take Flight 6.88 2
23 Booker, Lamarkus 17 Atc Elite 6.89 6
24 Washington, S.I. 17 Unattached 6.93 4
24 Douglas, Darien 17 Atc Elite 6.93 7
26 McDaniels, Kyle 18 1st Coast Tr 6.94 4
27 Gray, Dorian 18 Evolution Tr 6.96 2
27 Gladden, Isaiah 17 1st Coast Tr 6.96 5
29 Mcclinton, Dominic 18 World Class 6.97 4
30 Soroh, Timothy 19 Miami Garden 7.03 4
31 Davis, Dariaunte 17 Atc Elite 7.07 5
32 Allen, Tyler 19 Ultimate Track Club 7.09 2
33 oliver, getano 17 Fast Track 7.10 6
34 Nguyen, Benny 19 Take Flight 7.18 4
35 McDonald Jr., Rossi 17 Atc Elite 7.21 6
35 Lewis, Johnny 18 Mobile Speed 7.21 1
35 Lumsden, RaKeem 17 Lake Weir HU 7.21 7
38 Ferrario, Giorgio 18 Img Elite 7.23 5
39 Cline, Jacob 18 Unattached 7.27 3
40 Paul, Joshua 18 Ultimate Track Club 7.32 2
41 Baker, Alphonso 18 Atc Elite 7.37 7
42 Beard, Javaris 17 Lake Weir HU 7.52 7
43 Alexander, Kendrick 17 Atc Elite 7.60 7
44 Edwards, King 18 DC Knight Runners 7.62 5
45 Cox, Kaleb 17 Atc Elite 7.94 6
46 Rodriguez, Kristian 17 Unattached 7.97 7
47 Hylton, Austin 17 The Gainesvi 8.32 6
-- Swain, Kelvin 19 Unattached DNS 7
-- Smith Jr, Stanley 18 Unattached DNS 2
-- McMillan, Lamontrez 17 Unattached DNS 5
-- wilson, johnathan 17 Unattached DNS 3
-- Ferrer, Roman 17 Unattached DNS 4
-- Gregory, Austin 18 Jac DNS 5
-- Percy, Jesse 17 Img Elite DNS 5
-- White, Jr., Anthony 18 Miami Garden DNS 4
-- Wiggins, Jamaal 17 Elite Athlet DNS 1
-- Hornsby, Myles 18 B.T. Strider DNS 5
-- Khaaliq, Makael 17 Speed Shoppe DNS 6
-- Wichers, Elijah 18 Unattached DNS 6
-- Bell, Duran 18 Unattached DNS 2
-- Brownlee, Jordan 18 Unattached DNS 7
-- Culbreth, Malachi 17 Mobile Speed DNS 3
-- Broadwater, Davon 19 World Class DNS 5
Event 45 Girls 9 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Thompson, Phebe 9 Fast Track 8.34 1
2 Castell, Destiny 9 Unattached 8.37 1
3 Griggs, Ariyanna 9 Ppo Elite 8.42 1
4 Benton, Tamia 9 Goulds Wildc 8.58 1
5 McClellon, Aaliyha 9 Ppg(Peakperf 8.74 1
6 Phinizee, Viviandra 9 Indian River Elite 8.82 2
7 Anderson, Ta'Tyana 9 District 9 8.89 1
8 Albertie, J'Mya 9 Alpha Omega Blazers 9.01 1
9 McClellan, Kenniyce 9 Ppg(Peakperf 9.41 1
10 smith, alexis 9 Fast Track 9.43 2
11 Ogden, Mariah 9 Savh Chatham 9.61 1
12 Copeland, Kenna 9 Unattached 10.16 2
Event 45 Girls 10 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Vega, Cortney 10 Elite Athlet 8.23 2
2 Harper, Brianna 10 Goulds Wildc 8.29 2
3 Scott, Jamyhia 10 Florida Elit 8.43 3
4 Allen, Sidney 10 Unattached 8.44 3
5 Bray, Jordon 10 Alabama Heat 8.48 3
6 Travis, McKenzie 10 Eagle Speed 8.49 2
7 Stinson, Davionne 10 Indian River Elite 8.61 3
8 Williams, Chelsi 10 Incredibles 8.62 3
9 Washington, Faith 10 Savh Chatham 8.67 2
10 Stargell, Kayleigh 10 Full Throttle Elite 8.69 3
11 Nelson, Niaira 10 727 Youth Tr 8.70 4
12 Norman, Aniya 10 Ppg(Peakperf 8.95 2
13 Johnson, Ruth 10 Evolution Sp 9.01 3
14 Mullings, Abigail 10 Ppo Elite 9.11 2
14 Neal, Amya 10 Eagle Speed 9.11 4
16 Reid, Camryn 10 Indian River Elite 9.14 5
17 Parks, Leila 10 Chargers Elite 9.20 4
18 Whitfield, Kamille 10 Unattached 9.21 5
19 copeland, Kirah 10 Unattached 9.28 3
20 Teague, Jayla 10 Eagle Speed 9.31 4
21 Wise, Elizabeth 10 Unattached 9.40 5
22 Henderson, Daeja 10 Augusta Flye 9.41 4
23 Brown, Zahmya 10 PureAthletic 9.43 4
24 Henton, Idriana 10 The Gainesvi 9.98 4
25 Washington, Kirsten 10 District 9 10.97 3
Event 46 Boys 9 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Kennon, Chauncey 9 No Limit Ath 8.23 3
2 Singleton, Chris 9 Olympia Track Club 8.32 2
3 Watkins Jr., Winston 9 Watkins Fami 8.64 2
4 White, Jaden 9 Eagle Speed 8.66 2
5 Rogers, Jamal 9 Olympia Track Club 8.67 2
5 Coleman Jr, David 9 Alpha Omega Blazers 8.67 1
7 Gregory, Aaron 9 World Class 8.71 1
8 Kirkpatrick, Braylon 9 Alpha Omega Blazers 8.74 1
9 Thomas, Davion 9 Indian River Elite 8.81 1
10 Carter, Brian 9 Indian River Elite 8.85 1
11 Watkins, Josiah 9 Victory Fitness 8.88 1
12 Townes, Elijah 9 Unattached 9.01 3
12 Harris, Keith 9 Prodigy Athl 9.01 1
14 McCraine, James 9 Jac 9.03 2
15 Bah, Sean 9 Ultimate Track Club 9.18 2
16 Nix, Avonte 9 The Gainesvi 9.69 2
17 Senez, Peyton 9 WV Pal Light 9.72 2
18 Struthers, Aiden 9 The Gainesvi 9.92 1
19 Rosario, Antwan 9 The Gainesvi 10.16 1
20 Ruiz, Zachary 9 Unattached 10.35 3
21 McBride, Aidan 9 East Cobb Ch 10.46 3
22 Mcfarlane, Chase 9 Olympia Track Club 10.67 2
23 Seamore, Jarvis 9 The Gainesvi 13.13 3
Event 46 Boys 10 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Stokes, Kason 10 Unattached 7.85 4
2 Morris, Dontae 10 The Matrix 7.91 3
3 Presley, Jashad 10 Unattached 8.19 4
4 Stevenson, Isaiah 10 Ppo Elite 8.37 3
4 Hampton, Jaylen 10 Star Track TC 8.37 4
6 Woulard, Justin 10 Indian River Elite 8.46 3
7 Mizell, Trevion 10 G-Force 8.51 5
8 Capel III, John 10 Team Lightning 8.54 4
9 Hill, Malachi 10 The Gainesvi 8.86 4
10 Walton, Tajoun 10 The Gainesvi 8.91 3
11 Nance, Keion 10 Olympia Track Club 9.35 5
12 Jackson, Xavier 10 Watkins Fami 9.52 4
13 Jean-Baptiste, Rylan 10 Evolution Sp 9.58 5
14 Washington, Desmond 10 District 9 9.81 4
-- Beauford, Preston 10 Evolution Sp DNS 4
Event 47 Girls 13 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Davis, Tamari 13 PureAthletic 7.05 1
2 Williams, D'Neigh 13 G-Force 7.75 2
3 Miller, Da’Lani 13 No Limit Ath 7.76 1
4 Kelsey, Zahra 13 Teon Elite T 7.79 1
5 Taylor, Klaudia 13 Lake Weir HU 7.91 3
6 Beauford, Ashari 13 Evolution Sp 7.92 2
7 Hillery, Keyara 13 Orlando Jaguars 8.10 1
8 Queen, kierra 13 The Matrix 8.11 2
9 Wright, Ajoria 13 Indian River Elite 8.28 3
10 Mizell, Taliyah 13 G-Force 8.42 3
11 Chapman, April 13 The Matrix 8.44 2
12 Merino, Carolina 13 G-Force 8.63 2
13 Ward, Mattalynn 13 Alpha Omega Blazers 8.78 1
14 Sin, Shannon 13 G-Force 8.83 2
15 Anderson-Munoz, Sindi 13 G-Force 9.63 2
Event 47 Girls 14 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Williams, Briana 14 Img Elite 7.17 1
2 Cadet, Myrka 14 Teon Elite T 7.30 1
3 Douglas, Hannah 14 Evolution Sp 7.39 4
4 Dorsey, Jasmyn 14 Evolution Sp 7.75 4
5 Dockins, Ranee 14 DC Knight Runners 7.90 3
6 Blake, Brazyl 14 Victory Fitness 8.02 1
7 Long, Rachel 14 Evolution Sp 8.06 4
8 Rivera, Victoria 14 G-Force 8.17 4
9 Swann, Nadiyah 14 Need 4 Speed 8.19 3
10 Lapeine, Illiyana 14 Augusta Flye 8.20 4
11 Lewis, Shyteria 14 Ppg(Peakperf 8.38 1
12 Morales, Tiana 14 Chargers Elite 8.59 3
13 Stoner, Autumn-Jade 14 Unattached 8.61 4
14 McCray, Zaria 14 Speed Shoppe 8.95 4
-- Conlon, Chloe 14 DC Knight Runners DNS 3
-- Tillman, Miracle 14 PureAthletic DNS 4
Event 48 Boys 13 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Griffin, Zaquan 13 Eye Of The Tiger 7.27 2
2 Green Jr., Damacio 13 Green's Drea 7.69 1
3 smith, Alco 13 Fast Track 7.71 2
4 Adams, Remington 13 Need 4 Speed 7.72 3
5 Robinson, Harrison 13 1st Coast Tr 7.79 4
6 Mixon, Malik 13 Unattached 8.07 3
7 Collins, Kobe 13 Ppo Elite 8.15 1
7 Williamson, Lucas 13 Unattached 8.15 2
9 Edwards, Zacharias 13 Unattached 8.20 2
10 Mosley, Terrence 13 Evolution Sp 8.41 2
10 Jefferys, Toby 13 Team Lightning 8.41 3
12 Denontagnoc, Daniel 13 Evolution Sp 8.49 2
13 Williams, Keion 13 The Gainesvi 8.88 3
14 Moore, Tre'lyn 13 The Gainesvi 9.15 3
15 Upton, Tarrance 13 Augusta Flye 9.22 2
Event 48 Boys 14 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Brown, Kesean 14 PureAthletic 6.74 1
2 Gibbons, Dwight 14 Olympia Track Club 7.12 1
2 Grant, Deylynd 14 Ppg(Peakperf 7.12 1
4 Cowans, Austin 14 Unattached 7.30 1
5 rigby, juwan 14 Fast Track 7.37 4
6 Woulard, Keith 14 Indian River Elite 7.39 1
7 Arroya, Diego 14 Indian River Elite 7.40 1
8 Morrow, Jackson 14 Unattached 7.83 4
9 Rice, Avian 14 Olympia Track Club 7.95 4
-- Hu, Victor 14 Bulldog Track Club DNS 1
-- Morgan, Joshua 12 Need 4 Speed DNS 4
-- Allen-Johnson, Dacarri 14 Need4Speed DNS 4
Event 49 Girls 6 & Under 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Dennis, Kayden 6 Polk County Elite 40.42
2 Watkins, Kharisma 6 Watkins Fami 40.48
3 Courtney, Arianna 6 Unattached 42.54
4 Anderson, Rhealyn 6 Eagle Speed 48.35
5 Whyte, Briella 4 Ultimate Track Club 1:22.09
-- Walker, Moriah 6 Eagle Speed DNF
Event 50 Boys 6 & Under 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Little, Joshua 6 Olympia Track Club 39.73 2
2 Whibbey, Authur 6 Alpha Omega Blazers 40.84 1
3 Travis, Jason 6 Eagle Speed 40.89 1
4 Thomas, Kenan 6 Olympia Track Club 41.31 2
5 McClellan, Joshua 6 Ppg(Peakperf 42.89 1
6 Porterfield, Derrien 6 Evolution Sp 43.12 2
7 Watkins, Akeem 5 Olympia Track Club 49.21 1
8 Fomby, Legend 6 Eagle Speed 49.90 1
9 Hampton, Kayden 4 Star Track TC 1:02.78 2
10 Neal, Isaac 4 Eagle Speed 1:09.94 1
-- Gordon, Ky 6 Unattached DNS 2
-- Pleune, Owen 6 Hillsborough DNS 2
Event 51 Girls 7-8 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Swart, Kyra 8 Unattached 32.22 1
2 Turner, Sophia 8 East Cobb Ch 33.12 2
3 Simpson, Saleigh 8 WV Pal Light 33.52 1
4 Woulard, A'Miyah 8 Olympia Track Club 35.22 4
5 Thompson, Rizpah 8 Fast Track 36.01 2
6 Perry, Asha 8 James Jackso 36.40 4
7 Logan, Mariah 8 Savh Chatham 36.81 1
8 Brown, Sky 7 Goulds Panth 36.86 1
9 Washington, Lailani 8 Florida Expr 37.01 5
10 Davis, Ja'Naija 8 Alpha Omega Blazers 37.11 1
11 Patterson, Talisse 8 The Gainesvi 37.25 4
12 Sturgis, Alyrica 8 Olympia Track Club 37.88 5
13 Garrett, Kindall 7 Polk County Elite 38.57 5
14 Hawkins, Aysia 8 Augusta Flye 39.44 3
15 Capel, Saniya 7 Team Lightning 39.83 3
16 Jackson, Zarya 7 Alabama Heat 40.74 2
17 Smith, J'Ohnni 7 Indian River Elite 40.97 5
18 Jones, Ava 8 Polk County Elite 41.04 4
19 Lapeine, Iyana 8 Augusta Flye 41.44 3
20 Graham, Mar'Kiya 7 Victory Fitness 41.92 2
21 Richardson, Teryn 8 Unattached 41.95 2
22 Lalleman, Lyric 7 Ppo Elite 44.13 2
23 Salters, Miracle 8 Olympia Track Club 44.20 4
24 Ballard, Meaghan 8 Hillsborough 46.71 3
25 Washington, Journey 8 District 9 50.74 3
26 O'Reilly-Henton, Raiana 7 The Gainesvi 52.26 5
27 Henton, Jaiana 8 The Gainesvi 56.00 4
-- Browning, Ari 7 Unattached DNS 3
-- Hargon, Mckenzie 8 The Gainesvi DNS 1
-- Little, Taliyah 8 The Gainesvi DNS 5
Event 52 Boys 7-8 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Gardner, Darious 8 WV Pal Light 29.86 1
2 Price, Elijah 8 No Limit Ath 32.26 1
3 Whitfield, Julian 8 East Coast T 32.45 1
4 Green, Darreon 8 Green's Drea 32.97 1
5 Hill, Emerson 8 Need 4 Speed 33.07 2
6 Weston, Deandre 8 WV Pal Light 33.11 5
7 Carter, Travis 8 The Gainesvi 34.34 4
8 Cason, Jordan 8 Unattached 35.79 5
9 Vickers, Izayah 7 Running With 35.89 2
10 Arroyo, Tristan 8 Indian River Elite 37.62 2
11 Battle, Kameron 7 The Matrix 38.27 1
12 Hill, Micaiah 8 The Gainesvi 38.63 3
13 Janac, Preston 7 Goulds Panth 38.70 3
14 Thompson, Macrae 8 Eagle Speed 39.16 2
15 Harvey, Ziyair 7 The Gainesvi 39.46 3
16 Mitchell, Kurtis 8 The Gainesvi 39.90 4
17 Barber Jr, Troy 8 Alpha Omega Blazers 40.34 1
18 Fomby, Lennox 8 Eagle Speed 40.64 3
19 Brown, Deontre 8 PureAthletic 41.18 5
20 Roberts, Nolan 7 Hardee Sole 41.98 4
21 Ramos, Cesar 8 Ultimate Track Club 42.14 4
22 Kirkpatrick, Davion 7 Alpha Omega Blazers 45.05 2
23 White, Joshua 7 Hardee Sole 45.55 3
24 Monds, Jermorra 7 Need 4 Speed 48.72 3
-- Friday, Jaylen 8 The Gainesvi DNS 4
-- Stokes, Kory 8 Unattached DNS 4
-- Venkataraman, Varun 8 East Cobb Ch DNS 2
Event 53 Girls 13 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Davis, Tamari 13 PureAthletic 24.96 1
2 Kelsey, Zahra 13 Teon Elite T 27.41 3
3 Williams, D'Neigh 13 G-Force 27.80 2
3 Miller, Da’Lani 13 No Limit Ath 27.80 3
5 Taylor, Klaudia 13 Lake Weir HU 28.11 3
6 Beauford, Ashari 13 Evolution Sp 29.65 3
7 Wright, Ajoria 13 Indian River Elite 29.67 2
8 Mizell, Taliyah 13 G-Force 30.21 2
9 Queen, kierra 13 The Matrix 30.84 3
10 Chapman, April 13 The Matrix 31.04 3
11 Merino, Carolina 13 G-Force 32.02 2
12 Ward, Mattalynn 13 Alpha Omega Blazers 32.21 2
13 Poole, Kamryn 13 PureAthletic 32.39 1
14 Anderson-Munoz, Sindi 13 G-Force 36.46 2
Event 53 Girls 14 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Bess, Danielle 14 Teon Elite T 25.35 1
2 Williams, Briana 14 Img Elite 25.60 1
3 Cadet, Myrka 14 Teon Elite T 25.92 1
4 Douglas, Hannah 14 Evolution Sp 27.18 1
5 Dorsey, Jasmyn 14 Evolution Sp 27.63 4
6 Wilson, Tytiana 14 727 Youth Tr 27.88 4
7 Ingalls, Layla 14 NuSpeed Track Club 28.82 4
8 Blake, Brazyl 14 Victory Fitness 28.83 5
9 Tillman, Miracle 14 PureAthletic 28.89 4
10 Rivera, Victoria 14 G-Force 29.22 6
11 Long, Rachel 14 Evolution Sp 29.60 5
12 Lapeine, Illiyana 14 Augusta Flye 29.62 6
13 Swann, Nadiyah 14 Need 4 Speed 29.79 5
14 Dockins, Ranee 14 DC Knight Runners 30.26 5
15 Lewis, Shyteria 14 Ppg(Peakperf 30.51 5
16 Morales, Tiana 14 Chargers Elite 31.23 7
17 McCray, Zaria 14 Speed Shoppe 32.75 6
18 Johnson, Myya 14 NuSpeed Track Club 33.58 6
19 Dyer, Danae 14 Ultimate Track Club 33.97 7
20 Dyer, Danielle 14 Ultimate Track Club 36.04 7
-- Chambliss, Breyanna 14 727 Youth Tr DNS 6
-- Robinson, Daijah 14 District 9 DNS 6
-- Conlon, Chloe 14 DC Knight Runners DNS 5
-- Showers, Jordyn 14 727 Youth Tr DNS 4
-- Goodspeed, Aliana 14 NuSpeed Track Club DNS 4
Event 54 Boys 13 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Brown, Cody 13 Teon Elite T 24.75 2
2 Battle, Zavion 13 Olympia Track Club 26.11 2
3 Adams, Remington 13 Need 4 Speed 26.65 2
4 smith, Alco 13 Fast Track 27.14 4
5 Govia, Jaydyn 13 Florida Elit 27.17 2
6 Green Jr., Damacio 13 Green's Drea 27.30 1
7 Tellis, Laduarus 13 Polk County Elite 27.59 4
8 Scott, Jarius 13 Victory Fitness 29.38 3
9 Griffin, Zaquan 13 Eye Of The Tiger 30.35 3
10 Edwards, Zacharias 13 Unattached 31.02 2
11 Jefferys, Toby 13 Team Lightning 31.16 2
12 Mixon, Malik 13 Unattached 31.35 3
13 Moore, Tre'lyn 13 The Gainesvi 32.90 3
-- Wilson, Robert 13 Unattached DNS 4
-- Denontagnoc, Daniel 13 Evolution Sp DNS 3
-- Mosley, Terrence 13 Evolution Sp DNS 4
-- Williams, Keion 13 The Gainesvi DNS 3
-- Collins, Kobe 13 Ppo Elite DNS 4
Event 54 Boys 14 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Brown, Kesean 14 PureAthletic 24.51 1
2 Grant, Deylynd 14 Ppg(Peakperf 25.33 1
3 Gibbons, Dwight 14 Olympia Track Club 25.51 1
4 Washington, Emanuel 14 Olympia Track Club 25.66 6
5 Thomas, Gregory 14 Olympia Track Club 25.81 6
6 Woulard, Keith 14 Indian River Elite 26.10 5
7 Merisier, Marvens 14 Eagle Speed 26.19 5
8 Cowans, Austin 14 Unattached 26.47 4
9 rigby, juwan 14 Fast Track 26.56 1
10 Arroya, Diego 14 Indian River Elite 26.88 5
11 Morrow, Jackson 14 Unattached 27.26 5
12 Rice, Avian 14 Olympia Track Club 30.44 6
13 Benkoczy, Austin 14 Eye Of The Tiger 34.62 5
-- Agim, Godswill 14 Elite Athlet DNS 1
-- Williams, Tyson 14 Incredibles DNS 6
-- Allen-Johnson, Dacarri 14 Need4Speed DNS 5
Event 55 Girls 9 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Castell, Destiny 9 Unattached 30.69 1
2 Benton, Tamia 9 Goulds Wildc 32.21 1
3 Thompson, Phebe 9 Fast Track 32.31 1
4 Griggs, Ariyanna 9 Ppo Elite 32.32 1
5 McClellon, Aaliyha 9 Ppg(Peakperf 33.72 1
6 Phinizee, Viviandra 9 Indian River Elite 33.73 2
7 Albertie, J'Mya 9 Alpha Omega Blazers 34.31 2
8 smith, alexis 9 Fast Track 35.25 2
9 Anderson, Ta'Tyana 9 District 9 37.29 2
10 McClellan, Kenniyce 9 Ppg(Peakperf 37.75 1
11 Copeland, Kenna 9 Unattached 38.83 2
Event 55 Girls 10 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Harper, Brianna 10 Goulds Wildc 30.22 2
2 Vega, Cortney 10 Elite Athlet 30.54 3
3 Stargell, Kayleigh 10 Full Throttle Elite 30.90 3
4 Bray, Jordon 10 Alabama Heat 31.81 4
5 Scott, Jamyhia 10 Florida Elit 31.95 4
6 Washington, Faith 10 Savh Chatham 32.50 4
7 Washington, Patience 10 Savh Chatham 32.59 3
8 Travis, McKenzie 10 Eagle Speed 32.62 3
9 Mullings, Abigail 10 Ppo Elite 32.74 3
10 Allen, Sidney 10 Unattached 33.01 5
11 Johnson, V'Davrielle 10 Eagle Speed 33.06 6
12 Stinson, Davionne 10 Indian River Elite 33.49 4
13 copeland, Kirah 10 Unattached 33.77 4
14 Neal, Amya 10 Eagle Speed 34.31 5
15 Norman, Aniya 10 Ppg(Peakperf 35.33 3
16 Johnson, Ruth 10 Evolution Sp 35.49 5
17 Hill, Kennedy 10 Young Achiev 36.52 5
18 Wise, Elizabeth 10 Unattached 36.77 6
19 Brown, Zahmya 10 PureAthletic 37.61 5
20 Parks, Leila 10 Chargers Elite 38.00 5
21 Henton, Idriana 10 The Gainesvi 40.55 6
22 Washington, Kirsten 10 District 9 43.96 6
-- Simoes, Pietra 10 Unattached DNS 4
-- Whitfield, Kamille 10 Unattached DNS 6
Event 56 Boys 9 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Kennon, Chauncey 9 No Limit Ath 30.28 1
2 Mallory, Dorian 9 Olympia Track Club 30.62 1
3 White, Jaden 9 Eagle Speed 31.00 1
4 Watkins Jr., Winston 9 Watkins Fami 31.79 3
5 Coleman Jr, David 9 Alpha Omega Blazers 32.10 1
6 Harris, Keith 9 Prodigy Athl 32.22 2
7 Kirkpatrick, Braylon 9 Alpha Omega Blazers 32.78 2
8 Townes, Elijah 9 Unattached 32.82 3
9 Watkins, Josiah 9 Victory Fitness 32.84 2
10 Gregory, Aaron 9 World Class 33.41 1
11 Rogers, Jamal 9 Olympia Track Club 33.92 4
12 Bah, Sean 9 Ultimate Track Club 35.08 3
13 Thomas, Davion 9 Indian River Elite 35.17 1
14 Rosario, Antwan 9 The Gainesvi 35.48 3
15 Nix, Avonte 9 The Gainesvi 36.00 2
16 McBride, Aidan 9 East Cobb Ch 40.17 2
17 Senez, Peyton 9 WV Pal Light 40.77 4
18 Ruiz, Zachary 9 Unattached 42.73 4
19 Mcfarlane, Chase 9 Olympia Track Club 44.41 3
-- Struthers, Aiden 9 The Gainesvi DNS 2
-- Seamore, Jarvis 9 The Gainesvi DNS 3
-- McCraine, James 9 Jac DNS 4
Event 56 Boys 10 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Morris, Dontae 10 The Matrix 29.40 4
2 Presley, Jashad 10 Unattached 30.01 4
3 Stevenson, Isaiah 10 Ppo Elite 31.58 5
4 Hampton, Jaylen 10 Star Track TC 32.35 5
5 Hill, Malachi 10 The Gainesvi 33.09 6
5 Little, James 10 Olympia Track Club 33.09 5
7 Walton, Tajoun 10 The Gainesvi 34.26 5
8 Jean-Baptiste, Rylan 10 Evolution Sp 35.86 6
9 Nance, Keion 10 Olympia Track Club 48.00 6
-- Beauford, Preston 10 Evolution Sp DNS 5
-- Stokes, Kason 10 Unattached DNS 6
-- Mizell, Trevion 10 G-Force DNS 5
Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License 2/6/2016 - 7:30 PM
Jimmy Carnes Invitational - 2/6/2016
Gainesville Sports Commission
Stephen C. O'Connell Center: Gainesville, Fl
Event 57 Girls 11 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Green, Damaria 11 Green's Drea 29.50 1
2 Tyson, Liana 11 E.O.T.O Elite 29.91 1
3 Walton, Kailyn 11 Speed Shoppe 29.94 2
4 Presley, Nymera 11 Ppg(Peakperf 30.28 1
5 Mcfayden, Nyla 11 Unattached 30.39 3
6 Gordon, Omaria 11 Florida Elit 30.74 1
7 Mcfarlane, Madison 11 Olympia Track Club 31.61 3
8 smith, Alexandra 11 Fast Track 31.62 1
9 Edwards, Toni 11 Victory Fitness 31.64 2
10 Robinson, Haley 11 1st Coast Tr 31.75 2
11 Dawson, Ratajah 11 Indian River Elite 31.86 3
12 Weatherspoon, Paige 11 Speed Shoppe 31.87 2
13 Weatherspoon, Peyton 11 Speed Shoppe 32.33 2
14 Shepherd, Shakayle 11 Eagle Speed 32.95 3
15 Sanchez, Yadira 11 Hardee Sole 34.27 3
16 Henton, DeJiana 11 The Gainesvi 37.17 3
17 Dodson, Gabriela 11 G-Force 37.25 4
-- Wellman, Zaniyaha 11 Augusta Flye DQ 4 Out of Lane
-- Kavanagh, Samantha 11 Born2doit Tr DNS 1
-- Evans, Laila 11 UE DNS 2
Event 57 Girls 12 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Booker, Kaniya 12 PureAthletic 28.45 4
2 Vreen, Kalani 12 Ppg(Peakperf 28.56 4
3 Carr, Jarvia 12 Evolution Sp 28.77 5
4 Lawrence, Delicia 12 Florida Elit 28.95 5
5 Dorsey, Ja'kayla 12 Polk County Elite 29.23 7
6 Ives, Nyidjah 12 Chargers Elite 29.75 6
7 ferguson, adriel 12 Fast Track 29.95 7
8 McBride, Allyria 12 East Cobb Ch 30.63 6
9 Swann, Kennedy 12 Need 4 Speed 31.13 5
10 Capel, Serenity 12 Team Lightning 31.82 5
11 Hyde, Kennadie 12 Need 4 Speed 32.00 5
12 Lane, Endeyah 12 Ultimate Track Club 32.07 4
13 Gregory, Trinyty 12 World Class 32.13 5
14 Carter, Briana 12 Indian River Elite 33.36 7
-- Harris, Trinity 12 Unattached DNS 6
-- Thomas, Naomi 12 G-Force DNS 6
-- Marion, Ciera 12 NuSpeed Track Club DNS 4
-- Brown, Jasmine 12 Atc Elite DNS 6
Event 58 Boys 11 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Williams, Jaheim D 11 Ppo Elite 28.00 1
2 Rigby, Tre 11 Ppo Elite 28.63 1
3 Swart, Cade 11 Unattached 28.69 1
4 Miller, Kavon 11 1st Coast Tr 29.35 1
5 Vickers, Makari 11 Running With 29.42 2
6 Cobbett, Kamari 11 Running For Christ 29.77 2
7 Williams, Rickey 11 Alpha Omega Blazers 29.93 2
8 Burchett, Roy 11 Florida Expr 30.23 3
9 Derisma, Taivon 11 No Limit Ath 30.71 1
10 Jocelyn, Andre 11 Olympia Track Club 32.36 4
11 Donaldson, Travon 11 Elite Athlet 32.46 2
12 Anstead, Cole 11 The Gainesvi 33.19 3
13 Lubin, J'Siah 11 Indian River Elite 34.94 3
14 Blount, Anthony 11 Evolution Sp 35.06 3
15 Daniels, Tremaine 11 The Gainesvi 36.48 4
-- Donaldson, travon 11 Unattached DNS 3
-- Fisher, Terrick 11 Unattached DNS 2
-- Wilson, Raylen 11 Unattached DNS 1
-- Henry, Malachi 11 The Gainesvi DNS 6
-- Venkataraman, Tarun 11 East Cobb Ch DNS 4
Event 58 Boys 12 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Williams, Aviance 12 Need4Speed 27.13 4
2 Ware, Zachariah 12 Polk County Elite 27.14 6
3 Williams, Lebron 12 South Dade E 27.61 4
4 McCovery, Langston 12 World Class 28.04 5
5 Jones, Victor 12 Goalline Athletics 28.22 7
6 Williams, Kevar 12 WV Pal Light 28.57 5
7 Morgan, Joshua 12 Need 4 Speed 28.80 3
8 Williams, Dauntevian 12 Unattached 29.03 6
9 Coleman, Christopher 12 Need 4 Speed 29.11 2
10 ward, khalil 12 Unattached 29.38 5
11 Thomas, Nicholas 12 Olympia Track Club 29.62 6
12 Simoes, Lucca 12 Unattached 30.18 5
13 Talbert, Canaan 12 Augusta Flye 31.07 6
14 davey, derrick 12 Indian River Elite 32.25 6
15 Murphy, Jair 12 Olympia Track Club 32.38 7
16 Watkins, Amarion 12 Olympia Track Club 33.44 5
17 Ruiz, Branden 12 Unattached 34.78 5
-- Johnson, J'Quavious 12 Savh Chatham DNS 4
-- Stokes, Kye 12 Unattached DNS 7
Event 59 Girls 15-16 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Ford, Jan'Taijah 15 Trinity Elite 25.07 1
2 Lecky, Nia 16 Trinity Elite 25.30 1
3 Woodside, Daneisha 16 Trinity Elite 25.43 1
4 Lumsden, Kaylah 15 Need 4 Speed 25.53 2
5 Rhett, Morgan 15 Teon Elite T 25.94 2
6 Swasey, Jaela 16 Unattached 26.51 3
7 Cooper, Kasia 15 South Dade E 26.55 6
8 Hollie, Jaela 15 Unattached 26.71 5
9 Johnson, Takiyah 16 Trinity Elite 26.83 3
10 Cunningham, Giavonni 16 Trinity Elite 27.17 2
11 McEwan, Chereece 15 1st Coast Tr 27.31 2
12 Coleman, Emoni 15 Need 4 Speed 27.35 6
13 Turner, Faith 16 Atc Elite 27.36 8
14 Reese, Kennedie 16 Unattached 27.61 8
15 Nelms, Faith 16 NuSpeed Track Club 27.62 3
16 McMillon, Asia 16 Teon Elite T 27.64 5
17 Williams, Khiah 16 World Class 27.72 4
18 Thomas, Amaya 15 Trinity Elite 27.77 8
19 Woodall, Alexis 15 South County 27.88 6
20 Crosby, Elizabeth 16 Jac 27.92 6
21 Green, Dakaylia 15 Green's Drea 27.93 5
22 Tillman, Brianna 15 Unattached 27.94 9
23 Mora, Gabrielle 15 Unattached 28.47 7
24 Mallory, Dominique 16 Olympia Track Club 28.48 10
25 Rollins, Ayanna 16 PureAthletic 28.49 3
26 Crawl, Jasmine 16 Atc Elite 28.50 9
27 Daniels, Jayda 15 District 9 28.51 9
28 stuart, judea 16 Fast Track 28.75 4
29 Shodeinde, Damilola 15 East Cobb Ch 29.04 10
30 Bent, Omelia 16 Unattached 29.12 7
31 Wong, Kyra 16 Unattached 29.26 7
32 Perry, Keonna 16 Atc Elite 29.42 12
33 Robinson, Ahlyssa 16 Victory Fitness 29.45 10
34 Weatherspoon, Madison 16 Speed Shoppe 29.83 10
35 Lewis, Nyteceya 15 Chargers Elite 29.88 12
35 Romero-Talbert, Idalia 15 Unattached 29.88 5
37 Poitevien, Kiara 15 Ultimate Track Club 30.12 11
38 Shaw, Danielle 15 Unattached 30.68 9
39 Blanks, Tameria 16 Olympia Track Club 31.12 12
40 Lewis, Genesis 16 Mobile Speed 31.46 8
41 Ivey, Desiree 15 Atc Elite 32.37 11
42 Cromarty, Arianna 15 Atc Elite 32.40 11
43 Diaz, Bianca 16 Unattached 32.75 9
44 Woods, Calisia 16 Atc Elite 32.80 12
45 Williams, Keris 15 The Gainesvi 32.95 11
-- Mcmiller, Myke'Lah 16 Unattached DNS 11
-- Gibbs, Nikera 16 Unattached DNS 10
-- Nichols, Querina 16 DC Knight Runners DNS 10
-- Salmon, Britini-lee 15 Chargers Elite DNS 9
-- Williams, Jasmine 16 Florida Elit DNS 1
-- Beauford, Parris 15 Evolution Sp DNS 12
-- Robaina, Daned 15 Elite Athlet DNS 4
-- Collins, Asherah 15 Eye Of The Tiger DNS 8
-- Brinson, Kayla 15 Need 4 Speed DNS 12
-- Wickham, Diana 16 Mobile Speed DNS 7
-- Harrison, Carshaylah 16 Trinity Elite DNS 6
-- Jenkins, Sterling 16 Take Flight DNS 7
-- Brown, Jassette 16 Olympia Track Club DNS 11
-- Thomas, Alicia 16 Img Elite DNS 4
Event 60 Boys 15-16 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Cooper, Tyrese 16 Miami Garden 22.25 1
2 Millidge, Seneca 16 Olympia Track Club 22.76 1
3 Floyd, Marcus 16 1st Coast Tr 23.00 3
4 Davis, Desmond 15 Olympia Track Club 23.02 2
5 Maquis Loius, Shocky 16 Olympia Track Club 23.03 1
6 Williams, Treyvon 16 Palatka 23.31 1
7 McKnight III, Willie 16 PureAthletic 23.68 2
8 Serrano, Gabriel 16 Born2doit Tr 23.74 5
9 Petit-Jeune, Isaiah 16 Teon Elite T 23.78 3
10 Turner, Jordon 16 Unattached 24.34 4
11 Allen, Tyrese 16 Ultimate Track Club 24.37 3
12 Simmons, Terrel 16 Unattached 24.50 5
13 McKnight, Jadarious 16 Olympia Track Club 24.62 7
14 McDaniels, Corey 15 1st Coast Tr 24.77 5
15 Conine, Tucker 16 G-Force 24.92 8
16 Isley, Jett 15 1st Coast Tr 24.94 5
17 Walker, Kanyon 16 First Academ 25.02 6
18 Brown, Nicholi 16 Victory Fitness 25.03 4
19 Delley, Jayson 16 World Class 25.28 6
20 Nunez, Donovan 16 Unattached 25.32 6
21 Lewis, Jaren 16 E.O.T.O Elite 25.40 4
22 Giles, Dyson 16 DC Knight Runners 25.41 5
23 Adams, Shaeon 15 1st Coast Tr 25.64 6
24 Hartman, Jacorey 16 Team Lightning 25.67 6
25 Morgan, Nathaniel 15 Need 4 Speed 25.96 4
26 McAllister, Korey 16 Atc Elite 26.04 8
27 Young, Earley 15 Atc Elite 26.28 8
28 simmons, tyrese 15 Indian River Elite 26.42 6
29 Davis, Jeremiah 15 Olympia Track Club 26.69 7
30 Booker, Maurice 15 Need4Speed 26.78 7
31 Maslov, Anton 16 Atc Elite 26.80 7
32 Durant II, Antonio 16 Atc Elite 26.83 8
33 Davis, San'tonio 15 Esg Speed an 27.39 8
34 Daskos, John 16 G-Force 27.55 7
35 Ziske, Isaac 15 Team Lightning 29.26 7
36 Anderson-Munoz, George 15 G-Force 29.78 8
-- Banks, Taylor 16 Unattached DNS 2
-- Wilson, Trevor Solomon 15 Unattached DNS 2
-- Brown, Christopher 16 PureAthletic DNS 4
-- Holmes, Caziah 15 E.O.T.O Elite DNS 3
-- Swanson, Ben 15 Jac DNS 5
Event 61 Girls 17-19 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 St. Fort, Khalifa 18 Born2doit Tr 24.99 1
2 Wilson, Tamani 18 Unattached 25.33 1
3 Seymour, KaTia 18 Palatka 25.36 1
4 Williams, Aniyah 18 PureAthletic 25.47 2
5 Lueders, Hannah 18 Img Elite 25.55 4
6 Simmons, Kaira 18 Take Flight 25.72 3
7 Holt, Avonti 17 Unattached 25.81 3
8 Walker, Maiah 17 Unattached 25.82 2
9 DeLoach, Taylor 19 On Your Mark 25.83 4
10 Flagg, Nia 19 PureAthletic 25.85 2
11 Ways, Chloe 19 Young Achiev 26.03 6
12 Johnson, Chantel 17 Unattached 26.04 7
13 Taylor, J'Nai 18 Unattached 26.10 4
14 Hampton, Manesha 19 PureAthletic 26.20 5
14 Hankins, Jordyn 18 World Class 26.20 6
16 McMillion, Nathalya 18 Unattached 26.22 2
17 Joseph, Jasmyne 17 Unattached 26.29 6
18 Cobbs-Marcus, Kylee 19 Take Flight 26.30 8
19 Collins, Kori 17 Teon Elite T 26.38 3
20 Sanders, Keosha 18 Take Flight 26.49 6
21 Staton, Chyna-Joi 18 Trinity Elite 26.50 3
22 Garcia, Ilenia 18 Unattached 26.60 8
23 Cobb, Asia 18 Olympia Track Club 26.62 16
24 Chambers, Janaya 19 1st Coast Tr 26.63 1
25 Bryant, Ja'Nya 17 Unattached 26.64 9
26 Delley, Cydney 18 World Class 26.69 7
27 Jackson, Trevanda 18 Unattached 26.84 6
28 Jones, Teniya 17 Olympia Track Club 26.85 16
29 Shuler, Janay 17 Trinity Elite 26.95 9
30 Williams, Aberdeen 18 Trinity Elite 26.98 5
31 Israel, Casly 18 Trinity Elite 27.02 8
32 Rankin, Alexandria 17 Eagle Speed 27.03 9
33 Achenbauch, Kayla 18 Victory Fitness 27.13 8
34 McFadden, Reyna 17 Unattached 27.16 12
35 Beard, Maiya 18 World Class 27.24 7
36 Rounds, Malaya 19 Unattached 27.37 15
37 Dais, Queen 17 Need 4 Speed 27.47 15
38 Huggins, Destiny 18 Unattached 27.48 10
38 Stringer, Ahnyah 19 Unattached 27.48 8
40 Alaore, Nahisha 18 Olympia Track Club 27.54 13
41 Culver, Jovani 18 Evolution Sp 27.58 15
42 Grant, Ashley 18 Unattached 27.63 10
43 Pereira, Sydney 18 Unattached 27.68 16
44 Price, Britney 17 Unattached 27.78 14
45 Jenkins, Toniece 17 Unattached 27.81 11
46 Davis, Mikayla 18 Speed Shoppe 27.84 10
46 King, Lyric 19 Unattached 27.84 9
48 Ochoa, Kharisma 17 Teon Elite T 27.94 5
49 Hansen, Alainee 18 Unattached 28.01 13
50 James, Jada 18 Teon Elite T 28.10 5
51 Michel, Guerldine 17 Olympia Track Club 28.18 16
52 Schumacher, Grace 17 DC Knight Runners 28.23 11
53 Brown, Autumn 17 Atc Elite 28.31 11
54 Joseph, Jahairah 17 Ultimate Track Club 28.49 7
55 Anderson, Alyisha 18 District 9 28.74 14
56 russell, lachelle 17 Fast Track 28.80 15
56 Washington, Queen 17 Chargers Elite 28.80 12
58 Washington, Andriana 18 Unattached 28.99 11
59 Exceus, Marlisa 17 Trinity Elite 29.01 10
60 Lewis, Chelsea 18 Ultimate Track Club 29.16 3
61 Pappas, Monica 18 Unattached 29.24 13
62 Connor, Erin 17 Unattached 29.26 12
63 Lumsden, Natalie 17 Need 4 Speed 29.44 13
64 Reaves, Nicara 17 Atc Elite 29.64 12
65 Tapper, Trishana 18 Ultimate Track Club 29.83 7
66 McFarlane, Tasha'e 17 vero strider 29.96 15
67 Schiappa, Tyler 17 Img Elite 30.10 13
68 Beauvais, Stephanie 19 V12 Athletics 30.18 14
69 Williams, Talaysha 17 Atc Elite 30.26 12
70 Castells, Emily 17 G-Force 30.28 14
71 Moffett, Haley 17 Unattached 30.65 16
72 Peart, Jada 19 Ultimate Track Club 30.81 10
73 Ramsey, McKaleigh 18 Unattached 30.87 13
74 Douglas, Jahminiah 19 Unattached 31.38 11
75 Chery, Woodeline 18 Ultimate Track Club 37.16 15
-- Webber, Holly 17 Jac DNS 10
-- Meredith, Omatola 17 PureAthletic DNS 14
-- Dawson, Racquel 17 Florida Elit DNS 12
-- Jones, Jordan 18 Florida Elit DNS 9
-- Faison, Parke 17 Star Track TC DNS 7
-- Shaw, Rachel 17 Unattached DNS 11
-- Day, I'Keriah 17 Unattached DNS 16
-- Wollaston, Sarah 18 Born2doit Tr DNS 9
-- O'Neal, Kerryn 17 Atc Elite DNS 14
-- Arjona Alcazar, Selena 17 Img Elite DNS 8
-- pennamon, Amecia 19 Unattached DNS 4
Event 62 Boys 17-19 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Hulon, Jeffery 18 B.T. Strider 22.23 2
2 Bryant, Alvin 19 E.O.T.O Elite 22.35 1
3 Evans, Tariq 18 PureAthletic 22.36 1
4 Charles, Jaariq 18 E.O.T.O Elite 22.55 2
5 Simmons, Steven 18 Palatka 22.58 14
6 Foust, Priest 18 Need 4 Speed 22.65 3
7 Bell, Duran 18 Unattached 22.79 2
8 smith, Johnathan 17 Fast Track 22.91 1
9 Flagg, Ladarius 18 PureAthletic 22.93 3
10 Jackson, Chris 19 District 9 23.04 6
11 Mcclinton, Donald 18 World Class 23.10 6
12 Lawson, Jeremy 19 E.O.T.O Elite 23.12 2
13 Robinson, Jared 18 Unattached 23.14 6
14 Williams, Shammond 18 Miami Garden 23.25 1
15 reid, komani 19 Future Olympians 23.36 3
16 Allen, Tyler 19 Ultimate Track Club 23.37 4
17 Nappier, Connie 19 Unattached 23.67 4
18 Davenport, Jordan 19 Unattached 23.70 14
19 Booker, Lamarkus 17 Atc Elite 23.73 7
20 Sparrow, Tyrone 17 Jac 23.84 5
21 Mcclinton, Dominic 18 World Class 23.94 9
22 McDaniels, Kyle 18 1st Coast Tr 23.97 7
23 Patrick, Alexander 18 Unattached 23.99 8
24 Cruz-Rodriguez, Philip 18 Unattached 24.00 15
25 Mejia, Daniel 19 Unattached 24.03 14
26 Johnson, Kamryn 18 The Gainesvi 24.07 5
27 Valery, Richelieu 18 Ultimate Track Club 24.23 5
28 Benjamin, Daunte 18 Take Flight 24.26 5
28 Skager, Chris 19 Unattached 24.26 12
30 Williams, Arick 19 Unattached 24.32 10
31 Broadwater, Davon 19 World Class 24.36 9
31 Barr, Kieme 18 PureAthletic 24.36 5
33 Gladden, Isaiah 17 1st Coast Tr 24.40 9
34 wilson, johnathan 17 Unattached 24.47 4
35 Cline, Jacob 18 Unattached 24.51 8
35 Douglas, Darien 17 Atc Elite 24.51 9
35 Ohlwein, Nicholas 19 Unattached 24.51 12
38 Washington, S.I. 17 Unattached 24.52 9
38 McGill, Sean 19 Olympia Track Club 24.52 14
40 oliver, getano 17 Fast Track 24.60 15
41 Ramos, Jason 18 Unattached 24.62 8
42 LaVigne, Cody 18 DC Knight Runners 24.76 15
43 McDonald Jr., Rossi 17 Atc Elite 24.91 13
44 Nance, Jordan 17 Unattached 24.93 8
45 Magee, Blake 18 Jac 25.01 8
46 Davis, Dariaunte 17 Atc Elite 25.07 7
46 Coles, Ston 19 East Coast T 25.07 10
48 Lewis, Johnny 18 Mobile Speed 25.11 5
49 Ziske, Joshua 19 Team Lightning 25.58 11
50 Paul, Joshua 18 Ultimate Track Club 25.71 6
51 Ferrario, Giorgio 18 Img Elite 25.81 15
52 Nguyen, Benny 19 Take Flight 25.89 11
52 Jewel, Justin 17 DC Knight Runners 25.89 11
54 Boles, Christopher 18 East Coast T 25.99 11
55 Beard, Javaris 17 Lake Weir HU 26.08 10
56 Green, Issac 17 Vikes 26.13 13
57 Turrill II, Steven 18 Unattached 26.55 12
58 Baker, Alphonso 18 Atc Elite 26.70 14
59 Edwards, King 18 DC Knight Runners 26.76 11
60 Jean Baptiste, Mervyn 17 Ultimate Track Club 27.03 14
61 Alexander, Kendrick 17 Atc Elite 27.04 13
62 Cox, Kaleb 17 Atc Elite 27.77 13
63 Rodriguez, Kristian 17 Unattached 29.17 13
64 Hylton, Austin 17 The Gainesvi 30.44 13
-- Cadet, Isaiah 19 Unattached DNS 8
-- Moore, Shantrel 18 Unattached DNS 6
-- Wilcox, Theodis 19 Unattached DNS 6
-- Ferrer, Roman 17 Unattached DNS 7
-- Drenga, Ryan 19 Unattached DNS 11
-- Davis, Antoine 17 The Gainesvi DNS 15
-- Sutton, Gavin 19 Take Flight DNS 12
-- Soroh, Timothy 19 Miami Garden DNS 4
-- Dames, Quincy 18 Florida Elit DNS 7
-- Wiggins, Jamaal 17 Elite Athlet DNS 3
-- Hornsby, Myles 18 B.T. Strider DNS 7
-- Percy, Jesse 17 Img Elite DNS 12
-- Gray, Dorian 18 Evolution Tr DNS 3
-- Jones, Jahi 18 Unattached DNS 9
-- Brownlee, Jordan 18 Unattached DNS 10
-- Herring, Herschel 17 Unattached DNS 10
-- McMillan, Lamontrez 17 Unattached DNS 10
-- Culbreth, Malachi 17 Mobile Speed DNS 15
-- White, Jr., Anthony 18 Miami Garden DNS 4
-- Wichers, Elijah 18 Unattached DNS 12
Event 65 Girls 7-8 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Swart, Kyra 8 Unattached 1:14.02 1
2 Washington, Lailani 8 Florida Expr 1:22.97 2
3 Thompson, Rizpah 8 Fast Track 1:23.54 1
4 Brown, Sky 7 Goulds Panth 1:29.09 2
5 Perry, Asha 8 James Jackso 1:29.25 2
6 Logan, Mariah 8 Savh Chatham 1:29.45 1
7 Woulard, A'Miyah 8 Olympia Track Club 1:29.82 3
8 Norman, Layla 8 Ppg(Peakperf 1:29.98 1
9 Patterson, Talisse 8 The Gainesvi 1:31.79 2
10 Jackson, Zarya 7 Alabama Heat 1:32.35 2
11 Garrett, Kindall 7 Polk County Elite 1:35.42 3
12 Sturgis, Alyrica 8 Olympia Track Club 1:35.45 3
13 Davis, Ja'Naija 8 Alpha Omega Blazers 1:36.79 1
14 Ballard, Meaghan 8 Hillsborough 1:38.34 3
15 Lalleman, Lyric 7 Ppo Elite 1:44.51 2
16 Washington, Journey 8 District 9 1:59.86 3
-- Reeds, Dasia 7 Running For Christ DNS 1
Event 66 Boys 7-8 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Price, Elijah 8 No Limit Ath 1:19.25 1
2 Hill, Emerson 8 Need 4 Speed 1:22.22 1
3 Cason, Jordan 8 Unattached 1:22.32 3
4 Janac, Preston 7 Goulds Panth 1:23.33 3
5 Green, Darreon 8 Green's Drea 1:29.22 1
6 Fomby, Lennox 8 Eagle Speed 1:29.33 2
7 Roberts, Nolan 7 Hardee Sole 1:30.34 2
8 White, Joshua 7 Hardee Sole 1:41.35 2
9 Battle, Kameron 7 The Matrix 1:50.41 1
10 Barber Jr, Troy 8 Alpha Omega Blazers 1:57.14 1
11 Kirkpatrick, Davion 7 Alpha Omega Blazers 2:02.37 1
-- Smith, George 8 727 Youth Tr DNS 3
-- Gardner, Darious 8 WV Pal Light DNS 2
Event 67 Girls 9 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Perkins, Abrianna 9 Florida Elit 1:16.74 1
2 Griggs, Ariyanna 9 Ppo Elite 1:17.49 1
3 smith, alexis 9 Fast Track 1:17.60 1
4 Phinizee, Viviandra 9 Indian River Elite 1:20.61 2
5 Albertie, J'Mya 9 Alpha Omega Blazers 1:20.83 1
6 Benton, Tamia 9 Goulds Wildc 1:20.84 1
7 Anderson, Ta'Tyana 9 District 9 1:27.60 2
8 Copeland, Kenna 9 Unattached 1:30.14 2
9 Derisma, Olivia 9 No Limit Ath 1:35.12 1
Event 67 Girls 10 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Harper, Brianna 10 Goulds Wildc 1:09.81 2
2 Stargell, Kayleigh 10 Full Throttle Elite 1:10.43 2
3 Bray, Jordon 10 Alabama Heat 1:13.37 3
4 Washington, Patience 10 Savh Chatham 1:13.39 3
5 Vega, Cortney 10 Elite Athlet 1:15.40 2
6 Mullings, Abigail 10 Ppo Elite 1:16.11 3
7 Hill, Kennedy 10 Young Achiev 1:17.24 4
8 Johnson, V'Davrielle 10 Eagle Speed 1:18.02 5
9 Simoes, Pietra 10 Unattached 1:18.14 3
10 copeland, Kirah 10 Unattached 1:18.78 3
11 Neal, Amya 10 Eagle Speed 1:21.11 5
12 Nelson, Niaira 10 727 Youth Tr 1:21.92 5
13 Steele, Sydney 10 Need 4 Speed 1:24.51 3
14 Henderson, Daeja 10 Augusta Flye 1:28.31 4
15 Frost, Aubrey 10 Florida Elite TC 1:31.04 5
16 Jones, Makayla 10 Polk County Elite 1:32.64 4
17 Copeland, Azariyah 10 WV Pal Light 1:33.92 4
18 Teague, Jayla 10 Eagle Speed 1:34.00 4
19 Washington, Kirsten 10 District 9 1:44.45 4
Event 68 Boys 9 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Kennon, Chauncey 9 No Limit Ath 1:11.36 1
2 Mallory, Dorian 9 Olympia Track Club 1:13.05 1
3 White, Jaden 9 Eagle Speed 1:14.28 1
4 Kirkpatrick, Braylon 9 Alpha Omega Blazers 1:19.09 1
5 Carter, Brian 9 Indian River Elite 1:19.19 1
6 Townes, Elijah 9 Unattached 1:29.19 2
7 Bryant, Chase 9 Hardee Sole 1:30.89 2
-- Russell, Mosi 9 Goulds Panth DNS 1
Event 68 Boys 10 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Morris, Dontae 10 The Matrix 1:10.40 2
2 Stevenson, Isaiah 10 Ppo Elite 1:10.59 2
3 Woulard, Justin 10 Indian River Elite 1:14.53 2
4 Hampton, Jaylen 10 Star Track TC 1:17.19 3
5 Little, James 10 Olympia Track Club 1:18.45 2
6 Jean-Baptiste, Rylan 10 Evolution Sp 1:20.72 3
7 White, Cameron 10 Hardee Sole 1:43.12 3
Event 69 Girls 11 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Scott, Arbriel 11 Florida Elit 1:08.30 1
2 Green, Damaria 11 Green's Drea 1:09.40 1
3 smith, Alexandra 11 Fast Track 1:10.50 1
4 Walton, Kailyn 11 Speed Shoppe 1:11.90 2
5 Robinson, Haley 11 1st Coast Tr 1:14.30 1
6 Weatherspoon, Paige 11 Speed Shoppe 1:17.40 2
7 Sanchez, Yadira 11 Hardee Sole 1:21.30 2
8 Weatherspoon, Peyton 11 Speed Shoppe 1:23.60 2
9 Shepherd, Shakayle 11 Eagle Speed 1:25.13 3
10 Bryant, Hailey 11 Hardee Sole 1:39.40 2
-- Kavanagh, Samantha 11 Born2doit Tr DNS 1
-- Evans, Laila 11 UE DNS 2
-- Jackson, Teliyah 11 Savh Chatham DNS 1
Event 69 Girls 12 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Booker, Kaniya 12 PureAthletic 1:04.80 3
2 Dorsey, Ja'kayla 12 Polk County Elite 1:06.29 5
3 Richmond, Kiyla 12 Florida Elit 1:07.15 3
4 Carr, Jarvia 12 Evolution Sp 1:07.81 4
5 Lane, Endeyah 12 Ultimate Track Club 1:08.20 3
6 Thomas, Tori 12 G-Force 1:08.74 5
7 McBride, Allyria 12 East Cobb Ch 1:09.18 3
8 Green, Alyia 12 Evolution Sp 1:10.07 5
9 Swann, Kennedy 12 Need 4 Speed 1:11.75 4
10 Ives, Nyidjah 12 Chargers Elite 1:12.98 5
11 Brown, Jasmine 12 Atc Elite 1:15.65 5
12 Hyde, Kennadie 12 Need 4 Speed 1:16.48 4
13 Arroyo, Savannah 12 Indian River Elite 1:18.08 4
14 Harris, Carolyn 12 Hillsborough 1:24.97 4
15 Crayder, Emma 12 Hillsborough 1:39.75 4
-- Marion, Ciera 12 NuSpeed Track Club DNS 3
Event 70 Boys 11 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Swart, Cade 11 Unattached 1:03.63 1
2 Miller, Kavon 11 1st Coast Tr 1:03.64 1
3 Gelin, Jaleel 11 Miami Garden 1:04.17 1
4 Williams, Jaheim D 11 Ppo Elite 1:07.18 2
5 Williams, Rickey 11 Alpha Omega Blazers 1:08.80 2
6 Burchett, Roy 11 Florida Expr 1:09.89 3
7 Rigby, Tre 11 Ppo Elite 1:09.92 1
8 Manigault, Isaac 11 District 9 1:10.69 2
9 Cobbett, Kamari 11 Running For Christ 1:12.11 2
10 Jocelyn, Andre 11 Olympia Track Club 1:13.07 3
11 Derisma, Taivon 11 No Limit Ath 1:14.13 1
12 White, Jordan 11 Eagle Speed 1:16.39 3
13 Ballard, Liam 11 Hillsborough 1:16.79 3
14 Richardson, Kamron 11 Unattached 1:19.59 2
15 Donaldson, Travon 11 Elite Athlet 1:24.09 2
16 Blount, Anthony 11 Evolution Sp 1:24.27 3
17 Durastanti, Zander 11 Hardee Sole 1:29.14 3
-- Wilson, Raylen 11 Unattached DNS 1
Event 70 Boys 12 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Williams, Aviance 12 Need4Speed 1:01.30 4
2 Ware, Zachariah 12 Polk County Elite 1:02.25 5
3 Morgan, Joshua 12 Need 4 Speed 1:03.86 4
4 Coleman, Christopher 12 Need 4 Speed 1:09.60 4
5 Thomas, Nicholas 12 Olympia Track Club 1:10.24 5
6 Talbert, Canaan 12 Augusta Flye 1:11.57 5
7 davey, derrick 12 Indian River Elite 1:11.73 4
8 ward, khalil 12 Unattached 1:11.87 5
9 Davis, Khayri 12 Unattached 1:18.69 5
10 Watkins, Amarion 12 Olympia Track Club 1:23.66 4
-- Monds, Jermorra 7 Need 4 Speed DNS 5
-- Williams, Kevar 12 WV Pal Light DNS 4
Event 71 Girls 13 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Beauford, Ashari 13 Evolution Sp 1:06.67 2
2 Miller, Da’Lani 13 No Limit Ath 1:06.88 1
3 Mier, Adrianna 13 Hardee Sole 1:10.39 2
4 Drummond, Allison 13 Unattached 1:11.09 3
5 Poole, Kamryn 13 PureAthletic 1:13.02 3
6 Chapman, April 13 The Matrix 1:13.21 2
7 Hillery, Keyara 13 Orlando Jaguars 1:13.30 3
8 Merino, Carolina 13 G-Force 1:13.84 2
9 Ward, Mattalynn 13 Alpha Omega Blazers 1:16.21 3
10 Breede, Anna 13 Hillsborough 1:17.63 3
11 Queen, kierra 13 The Matrix 1:23.90 2
12 Anderson-Munoz, Sindi 13 G-Force 1:26.09 2
Event 71 Girls 14 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Bess, Danielle 14 Teon Elite T 57.32 1
2 Douglas, Hannah 14 Evolution Sp 1:03.70 1
3 Wilson, Tytiana 14 727 Youth Tr 1:04.96 4
4 Robinson, Daijah 14 District 9 1:06.00 4
5 Rivera, Victoria 14 G-Force 1:06.35 6
6 Ingalls, Layla 14 NuSpeed Track Club 1:06.53 1
7 Blake, Brazyl 14 Victory Fitness 1:07.73 6
8 Long, Rachel 14 Evolution Sp 1:08.43 3
9 Swann, Nadiyah 14 Need 4 Speed 1:08.71 4
10 King, Rayna 14 Team Lightning 1:10.00 5
11 Tillman, Miracle 14 PureAthletic 1:10.26 4
12 Bryant-berry, Zaniyah 14 Unattached 1:12.31 1
13 Arko, Kaitlyn 14 Hillsborough 1:14.21 5
14 Goodspeed, Aliana 14 NuSpeed Track Club 1:15.75 1
15 Morales, Tiana 14 Chargers Elite 1:16.36 6
16 Dyer, Danae 14 Ultimate Track Club 1:18.98 5
17 Chambliss, Breyanna 14 727 Youth Tr 1:21.09 5
18 Dyer, Danielle 14 Ultimate Track Club 1:29.96 5
19 Johnson, Myya 14 NuSpeed Track Club 1:33.27 4
-- Showers, Jordyn 14 727 Youth Tr DNS 4
Event 72 Boys 13 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Brown, Cody 13 Teon Elite T 57.70 1
2 Battle, Zavion 13 Olympia Track Club 59.44 1
3 Denontagnoc, Daniel 13 Evolution Sp 59.76 3
4 Govia, Jaydyn 13 Florida Elit 59.88 1
5 Green Jr., Damacio 13 Green's Drea 1:00.38 1
6 Adams, Remington 13 Need 4 Speed 1:02.81 2
7 smith, Alco 13 Fast Track 1:03.07 3
8 Tellis, Laduarus 13 Polk County Elite 1:04.42 3
9 Talley, Joel 13 Elite Athlet 1:08.43 3
10 Conerly, Brinson 13 Hardee Sole 1:11.86 2
11 Scott, Jarius 13 Victory Fitness 1:15.70 3
12 Edwards, Zacharias 13 Unattached 1:17.32 2
13 Mosley, Terrence 13 Evolution Sp 1:18.84 2
-- Wilson, Robert 13 Unattached DNS 2
-- Wolsefer, Elijah 13 Break Away T DNS 2
Event 72 Boys 14 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Thomas, Gregory 14 Olympia Track Club 58.28 4
2 Merisier, Marvens 14 Eagle Speed 58.31 4
3 Cowans, Austin 14 Unattached 1:02.86 3
4 rigby, juwan 14 Fast Track 1:03.75 4
5 Benkoczy, Austin 14 Eye Of The Tiger 1:24.49 4
-- Brown, Kesean 14 PureAthletic DNS 1
-- Washington, Emanuel 14 Olympia Track Club DNS 4
-- Agim, Godswill 14 Elite Athlet DNS 1
Event 73 Girls 15-16 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Ford, Jan'Taijah 15 Trinity Elite 56.70 1
2 Cooper, Kasia 15 South Dade E 57.94 1
3 Coleman, Emoni 15 Need 4 Speed 58.68 1
4 Rhett, Morgan 15 Teon Elite T 59.68 2
5 Pinnell, Katie 16 Unattached 1:00.58 4
6 Tyndall, Jordynn 16 Atc Elite 1:00.96 2
7 Lumsden, Kaylah 15 Need 4 Speed 1:01.29 3
8 Williams, Jasmine 16 Florida Elit 1:01.30 3
9 Daniels, Jayda 15 District 9 1:02.34 7
10 Johnson, Takiyah 16 Trinity Elite 1:02.89 2
11 Green, Dakaylia 15 Green's Drea 1:03.69 5
12 Mcmiller, Myke'Lah 16 Unattached 1:04.99 9
13 Wickham, Diana 16 Mobile Speed 1:05.60 3
14 McMillon, Asia 16 Teon Elite T 1:06.07 1
15 Mora, Gabrielle 15 Unattached 1:06.71 5
16 Crosby, Elizabeth 16 Jac 1:07.42 4
17 Gibbs, Nikera 16 Unattached 1:07.58 6
18 Cockeran, Courtney 15 Florida Elit 1:07.69 6
19 Rowe, Cadi 15 Break Away T 1:08.47 6
20 thorpe, Kristen 16 Unattached 1:08.82 9
21 Perry, Keonna 16 Atc Elite 1:09.37 6
22 Shodeinde, Damilola 15 East Cobb Ch 1:10.42 7
23 Diaz, Bianca 16 Unattached 1:11.79 7
24 Bent, Omelia 16 Unattached 1:12.18 6
25 Rothermel, Jordan 16 Unattached 1:13.98 9
26 Crawl, Jasmine 16 Atc Elite 1:15.63 8
27 Ivey, Desiree 15 Atc Elite 1:16.38 8
28 Weaver, Adrianna 15 Break Away T 1:16.45 7
29 Mier, Tatiana 15 Hardee Sole 1:18.29 9
30 Salmon, Britini-lee 15 Chargers Elite 1:18.89 8
31 Woods, Calisia 16 Atc Elite 1:20.24 9
32 Cromarty, Arianna 15 Atc Elite 1:21.47 8
33 Brinson, Kayla 15 Need 4 Speed 1:22.50 8
-- Weatherspoon, Madison 16 Speed Shoppe DNF 7
-- Shaw, Danielle 15 Unattached DNS 6
-- Thomas, Alicia 16 Img Elite DNS 4
-- Mallory, Dominique 16 Olympia Track Club DNS 9
-- Swann, Makayla 16 Need 4 Speed DNS 7
-- Turner, Faith 16 Atc Elite DNS 5
-- Agim, Chelsea 15 Elite Athlet DNS 4
-- Woodside, Daneisha 16 Trinity Elite DNS 3
-- Poitevien, Kiara 15 Ultimate Track Club DNS 8
-- McEwan, Chereece 15 1st Coast Tr DNS 2
-- Thomas, Amaya 15 Trinity Elite DNS 5
Event 74 Boys 15-16 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Cooper, Tyrese 16 Miami Garden 49.03 1
2 Wilson, Trevor Solomon 15 Unattached 51.19 1
3 Floyd, Marcus 16 1st Coast Tr 52.92 1
4 Petit-Jeune, Isaiah 16 Teon Elite T 53.00 2
5 Ferguson, Jamir 16 Miami Garden 53.95 1
6 Brown, Nicholi 16 Victory Fitness 54.84 2
7 Jacques Loius, Rocky 16 Olympia Track Club 54.86 2
8 Simmons, Terrel 16 Unattached 54.87 3
9 McDaniels, Corey 15 1st Coast Tr 56.87 3
10 Adams, Shaeon 15 1st Coast Tr 57.46 3
11 Spurlock, Hudson 15 Unattached 57.58 4
12 Delley, Jayson 16 World Class 58.58 3
13 McAllister, Korey 16 Atc Elite 58.99 5
14 Young, Earley 15 Atc Elite 59.20 6
15 Cortes, Ian 16 Break Away T 59.36 4
16 Walker, Kanyon 16 First Academ 1:00.00 3
17 Morgan, Nathaniel 15 Need 4 Speed 1:00.23 3
18 Josyula, Gabriel 16 Img Elite 1:00.36 4
19 Albritton, Luke 16 Vikes 1:00.72 5
20 simmons, tyrese 15 Indian River Elite 1:01.17 5
21 Durant II, Antonio 16 Atc Elite 1:02.41 5
22 Maslov, Anton 16 Atc Elite 1:03.05 6
23 Davis, San'tonio 15 Esg Speed an 1:03.52 6
24 Bartimus, Matthew 16 Unattached 1:03.76 5
25 Ziske, Isaac 15 Team Lightning 1:03.79 4
26 Conyers, James 15 Savh Chatham 1:06.69 5
27 Daskos, John 16 G-Force 1:06.92 6
28 Quintana, Liam 15 Break Away T 1:09.63 4
29 Anderson-Munoz, George 15 G-Force 1:09.72 6
-- Serrano, Gabriel 16 Born2doit Tr DNS 4
-- Isley, Jett 15 1st Coast Tr DNS 2
-- Booker, Maurice 15 Need4Speed DNS 6
Event 75 Girls 17-19 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Staton, Chyna-Joi 18 Trinity Elite 57.98 1
2 Walker, Maiah 17 Unattached 58.86 4
3 Chambers, Janaya 19 1st Coast Tr 59.00 1
4 McMillion, Nathalya 18 Unattached 59.03 3
5 Davidson, Daneesha 17 Unattached 59.23 3
6 Holt, Avonti 17 Unattached 59.46 2
7 Whitted, Nya'h 18 Unattached 59.74 1
8 Collins, Kori 17 Teon Elite T 59.82 2
9 Rankin, Alexandria 17 Eagle Speed 59.96 3
10 Delley, Cydney 18 World Class 1:00.30 2
11 Israel, Casly 18 Trinity Elite 1:00.40 2
12 Ways, Chloe 19 Young Achiev 1:00.55 5
13 Tovkach, Anna 17 Atc Elite 1:00.68 3
14 Caul, Shaniyah 17 Unattached 1:01.43 13
15 Faison, Parke 17 Star Track TC 1:01.73 5
16 Shuler, Janay 17 Trinity Elite 1:01.90 5
17 Byrd, Destiny 19 Trinity Elite 1:02.32 8
18 Dais, Queen 17 Need 4 Speed 1:02.55 13
19 Achenbauch, Kayla 18 Victory Fitness 1:02.78 6
20 Ochoa, Kharisma 17 Teon Elite T 1:04.13 6
21 Hansen, Alainee 18 Unattached 1:04.21 8
22 Myers, Marquasha 18 Unattached 1:04.34 6
23 McFadden, Reyna 17 Unattached 1:04.46 6
24 Lewis, Chelsea 18 Ultimate Track Club 1:04.50 5
25 Jenkins, Toniece 17 Unattached 1:04.80 7
26 Washington, Queen 17 Chargers Elite 1:04.84 10
27 Culver, Jovani 18 Evolution Sp 1:04.88 12
28 Michel, Guerldine 17 Olympia Track Club 1:04.90 12
29 pennamon, Amecia 19 Unattached 1:04.93 13
30 Dawson, Racquel 17 Florida Elit 1:05.21 11
31 Collins, Kelsey 19 Unattached 1:05.45 7
32 Grant, Ashley 18 Unattached 1:05.50 6
33 Gibson, Nyomi 18 DC Knight Runners 1:05.51 8
34 Cox, Lindsey 18 Unattached 1:06.53 9
35 Exceus, Marlisa 17 Trinity Elite 1:06.66 7
36 russell, lachelle 17 Fast Track 1:07.02 13
37 Howes, Claudia 18 Unattached 1:07.35 8
38 Connor, Erin 17 Unattached 1:07.58 10
39 Goode, Ansley 18 Speed Shoppe 1:07.98 9
40 Davis, Mikayla 18 Speed Shoppe 1:08.13 5
41 Santiago, Elizabeth 18 District 9 1:08.25 7
42 Steele, Reanne 18 Unattached 1:09.05 9
43 Schiappa, Tyler 17 Img Elite 1:09.30 11
44 Brown, Autumn 17 Atc Elite 1:09.75 12
45 Mooney McMillan, Mattie 17 Unattached 1:10.10 10
46 Lumsden, Natalie 17 Need 4 Speed 1:10.15 12
47 Castells, Emily 17 G-Force 1:11.10 12
48 Whiffen, Katie 18 Lake Minneola 1:11.19 10
49 Reaves, Nicara 17 Atc Elite 1:13.77 8
50 Ramirez, Kimberly 18 Ultimate Track Club 1:15.51 4
51 Tapper, Trishana 18 Ultimate Track Club 1:17.14 4
52 Benton, Somer 17 Speed Shoppe 1:18.96 10
53 Rivas, Johanna 17 Break Away T 1:21.94 11
-- St. Fort, Khalifa 18 Born2doit Tr DNS 4
-- Williams, Erica 17 Unattached DNS 9
-- Meredith, Omatola 17 PureAthletic DNS 12
-- Thomas, Simone 19 Unattached DNS 7
-- Simmons, Kaira 18 Take Flight DNS 4
-- Wilson, Tamani 18 Unattached DNS 1
-- McKnight, Destiny 19 East Coast T DNS 7
-- Webber, Holly 17 Jac DNS 4
-- Cobb, Asia 18 Olympia Track Club DNS 13
-- Beauvais, Stephanie 19 V12 Athletics DNS 13
-- Joseph, Jahairah 17 Ultimate Track Club DNS 5
-- Johnson, Ava 17 DC Knight Runners DNS 11
-- Hampton, Manesha 19 PureAthletic DNS 6
-- Huggins, Destiny 18 Unattached DNS 9
-- Francis, Rae 17 Unattached DNS 10
-- Shaw, Rachel 17 Unattached DNS 9
-- Boardley, Georgina 19 Florida Elit DNS 11
-- Buck, Alicia 18 Break Away T DNS 11
-- Wollaston, Sarah 18 Born2doit Tr DNS 8
Event 76 Boys 17-19 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Brown, Mckinly 18 Teon Elite T 50.29 2
2 Smith Jr, Stanley 18 Unattached 50.63 4
3 Bell, Duran 18 Unattached 50.79 2
4 Charles, Jaariq 18 E.O.T.O Elite 51.10 1
5 Williams, Shammond 18 Miami Garden 51.13 1
6 Brown, Chris 18 Florida Elit 52.20 4
7 Wajd, Qaseem 18 Unattached 52.66 1
8 Dill, Cameron 17 1st Coast Tr 52.83 4
9 Stevens, Solomon 18 Unattached 53.40 5
10 Broadwater, Davon 19 World Class 54.32 7
11 Cruz-Rodriguez, Philip 18 Unattached 54.55 13
12 wilson, johnathan 17 Unattached 54.84 5
13 Ramos, Jason 18 Unattached 55.09 3
14 Sessoms, Terrance 17 Unattached 55.25 9
15 Nunez, Tyler 18 Unattached 55.51 10
16 Davis, Dariaunte 17 Atc Elite 55.52 8
17 Coles, Ston 19 East Coast T 55.97 9
18 Udrup, Simon 19 Img Elite 56.02 13
19 Meldrim, Shane 19 Polk County Elite 56.34 14
20 McDonald Jr., Rossi 17 Atc Elite 56.36 14
21 Gray, Dorian 18 Evolution Tr 56.45 2
22 Ziske, Joshua 19 Team Lightning 56.46 10
23 Booker, Lamarkus 17 Atc Elite 56.56 8
24 Johnson, Kamryn 18 The Gainesvi 56.59 5
25 Foust, Priest 18 Need 4 Speed 56.60 6
26 Chambers, Jalen 17 Unattached 56.84 6
27 Barrow, Cedric 18 Speed Shoppe 56.87 10
28 Herring, Herschel 17 Unattached 56.92 7
29 Valery, Richelieu 18 Ultimate Track Club 57.06 3
30 Jewel, Justin 17 DC Knight Runners 57.59 9
31 Moore, Shantrel 18 Unattached 57.64 6
32 McGill, Sean 19 Olympia Track Club 57.66 13
33 Maxey, Ashton 18 Unattached 58.27 14
34 Quintana, Noah 17 Break Away T 58.39 10
35 reid, komani 19 Future Olympians 58.50 3
36 Douglas, Darien 17 Atc Elite 58.57 8
37 Davis, Antoine 17 The Gainesvi 59.09 12
38 Burnside, Carl 17 Olympia Track Club 59.44 12
39 Smith, Tanner 18 Lake Minneola 59.56 9
40 Jean Baptiste, Mervyn 17 Ultimate Track Club 1:00.56 13
41 Allen, Na'iam 18 Unattached 1:00.62 11
42 Turrill II, Steven 18 Unattached 1:00.85 12
43 Boles, Christopher 18 East Coast T 1:01.98 10
44 Paul, Joshua 18 Ultimate Track Club 1:02.03 5
45 Cox, Kaleb 17 Atc Elite 1:03.32 12
46 Baker, Alphonso 18 Atc Elite 1:04.55 13
47 Mancini, Demitr 17 Break Away T 1:04.70 11
48 Alexander, Kendrick 17 Atc Elite 1:05.58 14
49 McDaniels, Kyle 18 1st Coast Tr 1:05.83 7
50 Bennett, Alec 18 Lake Minneola 1:06.50 10
51 Cabrera, Leonardo 17 Break Away T 1:10.11 11
-- Nodjomian, Jason 18 Unattached DNS 11
-- Cline, Jacob 18 Unattached DNS 6
-- Bassy, Stevenson 19 Unattached DNS 2
-- Ferrer, Roman 17 Unattached DNS 6
-- cantave, thierry 18 Unattached DNS 12
-- Drenga, Ryan 19 Unattached DNS 9
-- Hutton, John 18 Unattached DNS 11
-- Hornsby, Myles 18 B.T. Strider DNS 7
-- Sandargas, Thomas 17 Break Away T DNS 11
-- Allen, Tyler 19 Ultimate Track Club DNS 1
-- Lewis, Johnny 18 Mobile Speed DNS 8
-- Martin, Charlie 19 Unattached DNS 4
-- Patrick, Alexander 18 Unattached DNS 7
-- Benjamin, Daunte 18 Take Flight DNS 14
-- Barr, Kieme 18 PureAthletic DNS 4
-- Sutton, Gavin 19 Take Flight DNS 13
-- Culbreth, Malachi 17 Mobile Speed DNS 8
-- Magee, Blake 18 Jac DNS 8
-- Jones, Jahi 18 Unattached DNS 7
-- McMillan, Lamontrez 17 Unattached DNS 9
-- Scammell, Ethan 18 Unattached DNS 12
-- Cadet, Isaiah 19 Unattached DNS 5
-- Nance, Jordan 17 Unattached DNS 5
-- Curry, Christopher 19 Unattached DNS 6
-- Skager, Chris 19 Unattached DNS 14
-- Wiggins, Jamaal 17 Elite Athlet DNS 3
-- Nappier, Connie 19 Unattached DNS 3
Event 77 Girls 11 55 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Presley, Nymera 11 Ppg(Peakperf 11.15
Event 77 Girls 12 55 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
1 Vreen, Kalani 12 Ppg(Peakperf 10.80
2 Jordan, Malayshia 12 Savh Chatham 12.08
3 McBride, Allyria 12 East Cobb Ch 12.13
4 Cruz, Faith 12 District 9 12.73
5 Harris, Carolyn 12 Hillsborough 13.19
-- Crayder, Emma 12 Hillsborough DNS
Event 78 Boys 11 55 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Mustari, Leonard 11 Olympia Track Club 8.99
2 Swart, Cade 11 Unattached 10.37
3 White, Jordan 11 Eagle Speed 11.82
4 Turner, Andrew 11 East Cobb Ch 11.84
Event 78 Boys 12 55 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
1 Simoes, Lucca 12 Unattached 10.15
2 Coleman, Christopher 12 Need 4 Speed 17.14
Event 79 Girls 13 55 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Mizell, Taliyah 13 G-Force 11.14
Event 79 Girls 14 55 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
1 Adams, Trinity 14 Olympia Track Club 9.57
2 Dockins, Ranee 14 DC Knight Runners 9.93
3 Lewis, Shyteria 14 Ppg(Peakperf 10.32
4 Russell, Tallia 14 Unattached 11.55
-- Jordan, Nysha 14 Savh Chatham DNS
-- Mendes, Gabby 14 Jac DNS
Event 80 Boys 13 55 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Mixon, Malik 13 Unattached 9.73
2 Robinson, Harrison 13 1st Coast Tr 9.91
3 Upton, Tarrance 13 Augusta Flye 13.69
-- Parzych, Adam 13 Unattached DNS
Event 80 Boys 14 55 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
1 Grant, Deylynd 14 Ppg(Peakperf 8.18
2 Williams, Tyson 14 Incredibles 8.21
Event 81 Girls 15-16 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Williams, Jasmine 16 Florida Elit 8.82 2
2 McMillon, Asia 16 Teon Elite T 9.00 1
3 Reese, Kennedie 16 Unattached 9.30 1
4 Jenkins, Sterling 16 Take Flight 9.35 1
5 Crosby, Elizabeth 16 Jac 9.41 1
6 Mallory, Dominique 16 Olympia Track Club 9.68 2
7 Shodeinde, Damilola 15 East Cobb Ch 9.93 2
8 Thomas, Amaya 15 Trinity Elite 10.51 1
9 Gunderson, Gianna 15 Jac 10.67 1
10 Woodall, Alexis 15 South County 10.86 2
11 Cockeran, Courtney 15 Florida Elit 11.75 2
-- Blanks, Tameria 16 Olympia Track Club DNF 2
-- Leibe, Eloise 16 Img Elite DNS 1
-- Harrison, Carshaylah 16 Trinity Elite DNS 1
Event 82 Boys 15-16 55 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Albritton, Luke 16 Vikes 9.26
2 Spurlock, Hudson 15 Unattached 9.27
3 Murray, Aaron 16 Unattached 9.69
4 Kornbrust, Joe 15 Vikes 9.99
5 Russell, Ryan 15 Unattached 12.14
-- Ellis, Jaylen 15 Olympia Track Club DNS
Event 83 Girls 17-19 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Lee, Faith 19 Unattached 8.29 1
2 Welsh, Olivia 19 Olivia Welsh 8.32 1
3 Tate, Aria 17 Unattached 8.37 1
4 Gayles, Giana 17 Excelerator Tc 8.46 1
5 Jones, Teniya 17 Olympia Track Club 8.69 2
6 Davidson, Daneesha 17 Unattached 8.80 1
7 Sharpe, Jenn 19 Unattached 9.23 2
8 Williams, Talaysha 17 Atc Elite 9.30 2
9 peterson, Paige 19 Unattached 9.35 2
10 Mcphee, Destiny 18 Fast Track 9.53 2
11 Niverson, Lucy 17 DC Knight Runners 9.82 2
12 Forrest, Sydney 19 V12 Athletics 11.12 2
-- Fleming, Reagan 17 Unattached DNS 1
-- Jones, Jordan 18 Florida Elit DNS 1
-- McKnight, Destiny 19 East Coast T DNS 1
-- Stelmaszek, Sam 18 Jac DNS 2
Event 84 Boys 17-19 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Brown, Mckinly 18 Teon Elite T 7.68 1
2 Elliott, Carl 18 Unattached 7.72 1
3 Dixon, Ari 18 Jac 7.97 1
4 Mejia, Daniel 19 Unattached 8.12 2
5 Skage, Gregory 17 Unattached 8.13 1
6 Yardley, Robert 18 Jac 8.14 1
7 Valery, Richelieu 18 Ultimate Track Club 8.21 2
8 Griffin-Heard, Jonathan 18 Star Athletics TC 8.30 1
9 Sparrow, Tyrone 17 Jac 8.31 1
10 Coles, Ston 19 East Coast T 8.35 1
11 Sutton, Gavin 19 Take Flight 8.55 2
12 LaVigne, Cody 18 DC Knight Runners 8.87 2
13 Ramos, Jason 18 Unattached 9.00 2
14 Jean Baptiste, Mervyn 17 Ultimate Track Club 9.07 2
15 Turrill II, Steven 18 Unattached 9.78 2
16 Nunez, Tyler 18 Unattached 9.85 2
-- cantave, thierry 18 Unattached DNS 2
-- Thomas, Damion 17 Trinity Elite DNS 1
Event 85 Girls 9 800 Meter Run
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Perkins, Abrianna 9 Florida Elit 2:57.46
2 Kirkland, Emma 9 Alpha Omega Blazers 3:04.59
3 Derisma, Olivia 9 No Limit Ath 3:28.17
4 Chiang, Ana 9 1st Coast Tr 3:45.89
Event 85 Girls 10 800 Meter Run
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
1 Brown, Shari 10 Star Track TC 2:56.08
2 Janac, Jurni 10 Goulds Panth 3:02.72
3 Steele, Sydney 10 Need 4 Speed 3:21.50
4 Copeland, Azariyah 10 WV Pal Light 3:31.04
5 Jones, Makayla 10 Polk County Elite 3:45.52
-- Frost, Aubrey 10 Florida Elite TC DNS
-- Williams, Chelsi 10 Incredibles DNS
Event 86 Boys 9 800 Meter Run
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Russell, Mosi 9 Goulds Panth 3:03.99
2 Brown, Oscar 9 Hillsborough 3:05.36
3 Bryant, Chase 9 Hardee Sole 3:12.73
Event 86 Boys 10 800 Meter Run
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
1 Matchev, Philip 10 The Gainesvi 2:52.12
2 White, Cameron 10 Hardee Sole 3:22.93
3 Washington, Desmond 10 District 9 3:29.05
-- Bass, Kameron 10 Hillsborough DNS
Event 87 Girls 11 800 Meter Run
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Scott, Arbriel 11 Florida Elit 2:43.86
2 Sanchez, Yadira 11 Hardee Sole 3:01.09
3 Bryant, Hailey 11 Hardee Sole 3:35.93
-- Casurra, Taleah 11 Speed Shoppe DNS
Event 87 Girls 12 800 Meter Run
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
1 Chiang, Mei 12 1st Coast Tr 2:39.85
2 Gomez, Cristal 12 Unattached 2:46.07
3 Richmond, Kiyla 12 Florida Elit 2:47.64
4 Green, Alyia 12 Evolution Sp 2:47.95
5 Cruz, Faith 12 District 9 3:01.45
6 Hyde, Kennadie 12 Need 4 Speed 3:03.30
7 Swann, Kennedy 12 Need 4 Speed 3:22.45
8 Harris, Carolyn 12 Hillsborough 3:30.78
-- Crayder, Emma 12 Hillsborough DNS
-- Chen, Amy 12 East Cobb Ch DNS
-- Meyer, Madison 12 Hillsborough DNS
Event 88 Boys 11 800 Meter Run
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Gelin, Jaleel 11 Miami Garden 2:30.36
2 Rhoden, Kaden 11 PureAthletic 2:38.49
3 Miller, Kavon 11 1st Coast Tr 2:39.06
4 Ballard, Liam 11 Hillsborough 2:45.62
5 Derisma, Taivon 11 No Limit Ath 2:55.39
6 Durastanti, Zander 11 Hardee Sole 3:00.23
-- Montini, Caden 11 The Gainesvi DNS
Event 88 Boys 12 800 Meter Run
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
1 Davis, Khayri 12 Unattached 2:51.63
2 Ruiz, Branden 12 Unattached 2:53.79
-- Coleman, Christopher 12 Need 4 Speed DNS
Event 89 Girls 13 800 Meter Run
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Pleune, Elyse 13 Hillsborough 2:36.65
2 Wade, Madison 13 1st Coast Tr 2:39.39
3 Rybinski, Gabriella 13 Unattached 2:43.43
4 Drummond, Allison 13 Unattached 2:46.41
5 Mier, Adrianna 13 Hardee Sole 2:46.42
6 Breede, Anna 13 Hillsborough 2:47.67
-- Siefert, Taylor 13 Unattached DNS
-- Williams, Ashley 13 Unattached DNS
Event 89 Girls 14 800 Meter Run
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
1 King, Rayna 14 Team Lightning 2:48.78
2 Robinson, Daijah 14 District 9 2:55.67
3 Mendes, Gabby 14 Jac 3:08.66
4 Dyer, Danielle 14 Ultimate Track Club 4:19.77
-- Dyer, Danae 14 Ultimate Track Club DNS
-- Arko, Kaitlyn 14 Hillsborough DNS
-- Ingalls, Layla 14 NuSpeed Track Club DNS
Event 90 Boys 13 800 Meter Run
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Wolsefer, Elijah 13 Break Away T 2:35.08
2 Talley, Joel 13 Elite Athlet 2:36.14
3 Matchev, Anton 13 The Gainesvi 2:43.77
4 Conerly, Brinson 13 Hardee Sole 2:44.54
5 Bedke, Wyatt 13 Hillsborough 2:59.12
6 Coleman, Trevon 13 District 9 3:05.24
-- Wilson, Robert 13 Unattached DNS
-- Williams, Julien 13 Hillsborough DNS
Event 90 Boys 14 800 Meter Run
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
1 Allen, Ashard 14 Ultimate Track Club 2:22.05
2 Brown, Trey 14 Star Track TC 2:22.07
3 Pleune, Casey 14 Hillsborough 2:22.09
4 Silva, Noah 14 Break Away T 2:24.64
-- Montini, Austin 14 The Gainesvi DNS
-- Agim, Godswill 14 Elite Athlet DNS
-- Washington, Emanuel 14 Olympia Track Club DNS
-- Holzberger, Owen 14 Hillsborough DNS
Event 91 Girls 15-16 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Coleman, Emoni 15 Need 4 Speed 2:19.12 1
2 Pinnell, Katie 16 Unattached 2:20.72 1
3 Tyndall, Jordynn 16 Atc Elite 2:24.27 1
4 Clark, Rebecca 16 Pure Athletics Ntc 2:27.68 1
5 Stewart, Victoria 16 Unattached 2:31.99 1
6 Rowe, Cadi 15 Break Away T 2:33.34 1
7 Ochoa, Jaziah 15 Teon Elite T 2:36.83 1
8 Powell, Valencia 15 Trinity Elite 2:37.87 1
9 Kaminski, Kailyn 16 Unattached 2:39.75 2
10 Wilkerson, Lauren 15 1st Coast Tr 2:40.19 1
11 Christian, Mariah 16 Unattached 2:40.68 2
12 Holston, Julia 15 Unattached 2:41.78 2
13 Weaver, Adrianna 15 Break Away T 2:43.92 2
14 Denisova, Anastasia 16 Unattached 2:44.01 2
15 vansant, lindsey 16 Unattached 2:44.37 2
16 ford, savannah 16 Unattached 2:47.29 1
17 Gibbs, Nikera 16 Unattached 2:52.87 2
18 Ingallinera, Mason 15 Unattached 2:57.53 2
19 Mier, Tatiana 15 Hardee Sole 2:58.93 2
20 Bly, Emma 15 Hillsborough 3:07.31 2
21 Gunderson, Gianna 15 Jac 3:07.35 2
22 Swann, Makayla 16 Need 4 Speed 3:08.73 2
23 Brinson, Kayla 15 Need 4 Speed 3:19.00 2
-- Cooper, Kasia 15 South Dade E DNS 1
-- Agim, Chelsea 15 Elite Athlet DNS 1
-- Shaw, Danielle 15 Unattached DNS 2
-- Abanses, Jacquelyn 15 Hillsborough DNS 2
Event 92 Boys 15-16 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Ferguson, Jamir 16 Miami Garden 2:05.17 1
2 Veloz, Ignacio 16 Unattached 2:05.21 1
3 Cortes, Luis 16 Unattached 2:06.52 1
4 Gilman, Sam 16 Unattached 2:08.15 1
5 moosbrugger, ryan 16 Unattached 2:14.21 1
6 Williams, Joshua 16 Unattached 2:14.42 2
7 Knight, Andrew 16 Ultimate Track Club 2:16.43 1
8 Schooler, Tyler 16 Space Coast 2:16.47 1
9 Durastanti, Zackary 15 Hardee Sole 2:16.58 2
10 Coleman, Isaac 16 District 9 2:19.90 1
11 Yamnitz, Bryson 16 Vikes 2:21.04 2
12 Stoner, Duncan 16 Unattached 2:21.07 2
13 Geers, Samuel 16 Unattached 2:21.83 2
14 Mosher, Justin 16 Unattached 2:22.46 2
15 Cortes, Ian 16 Break Away T 2:24.22 1
16 Quintana, Liam 15 Break Away T 2:27.71 1
17 Musick, Remington 16 Vikes 2:29.03 2
18 Kirkland, Jonathan 15 Alpha Omega Blazers 2:32.29 1
19 Conyers, James 15 Savh Chatham 2:32.37 1
20 ferenz, garrett 16 Unattached 2:34.49 2
21 Keith, Michael 15 Hillsborough 2:58.38 2
-- Chen, Adam 15 East Cobb Ch DNS 2
-- Valle, Kaio 15 Unattached DNS 1
Event 93 Girls 17-19 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Tovkach, Anna 17 Atc Elite 2:23.66 1
2 Easterly, Kayla 18 Unattached 2:31.17 2
3 Lewis, Chelsea 18 Ultimate Track Club 2:31.29 1
4 Quijano, Sabrina 18 Unattached 2:31.79 1
5 Byrd, Destiny 19 Trinity Elite 2:34.06 2
6 Santiesteban, Brooke 17 Unattached 2:34.22 2
7 Howes, Claudia 18 Unattached 2:34.27 1
8 Nicol, Sarah 17 Img Elite 2:34.63 2
9 Collins, Kelsey 19 Unattached 2:35.53 1
10 Estevez, Jeannie 17 Miami Elite 2:35.88 1
11 peterson, Paige 19 Unattached 2:36.11 3
12 Watson, Addie 17 Atc Elite 2:36.49 3
13 Paul, Grace 19 Unattached 2:36.98 2
14 Anderson, Esther 17 Unattached 2:38.06 3
15 shutt, elizabeth 17 Unattached 2:38.31 1
16 Oakes-Lottridge, Sidney 17 Unattached 2:39.06 2
17 Whiffen, Katie 18 Lake Minneola 2:39.39 2
18 Sargent, Julieth 17 Unattached 2:39.83 1
19 McDonald, Grace 17 Unattached 2:41.42 4
20 Mooney McMillan, Mattie 17 Unattached 2:42.20 4
21 Goode, Ansley 18 Speed Shoppe 2:43.32 3
22 Santiago, Elizabeth 18 District 9 2:43.73 2
23 Johnson, Ava 17 DC Knight Runners 2:44.60 3
24 Allen, Na'ilah 18 Unattached 2:44.66 3
25 Guttery, Shelby 17 Unattached 2:44.97 3
26 Padron, Sofia 17 Atc Elite 2:45.53 4
27 Ramsey, McKaleigh 18 Unattached 2:46.67 3
28 Kurland, Fiona 17 Unattached 2:47.24 2
29 Faison, Parke 17 Star Track TC 2:47.58 1
30 Winton, Amber 18 Unattached 2:47.74 3
31 Hester, Chelsea 18 Unattached 2:49.21 2
32 Lampotang, Stephanie 17 Atc Elite 2:50.27 4
33 Moffett, Haley 17 Unattached 2:50.57 4
34 Cox, Lindsey 18 Unattached 2:51.73 4
35 Buck, Alicia 18 Break Away T 2:53.11 3
36 Bowling, Hannah 18 Unattached 2:54.98 4
37 Benton, Somer 17 Speed Shoppe 2:55.05 4
38 Lumsden, Natalie 17 Need 4 Speed 2:56.21 4
39 Ramirez, Kimberly 18 Ultimate Track Club 2:57.83 1
40 Oldfield, Savannah 17 Hardee Sole 3:00.74 4
41 Rivas, Johanna 17 Break Away T 3:05.81 4
42 Smith, Kamryn 17 Olympia Track Club 3:34.30 4
-- Thomas, Simone 19 Unattached DNS 1
-- Morrello, Taylor 18 Unattached DNS 3
-- Rankin, Alexandria 17 Eagle Speed DNS 4
-- Liggett, Mallory 17 Unattached DNS 2
-- Shaw, Rachel 17 Unattached DNS 3
-- Ashbacher, Lauren 18 Palmetto Rid DNS 1
-- Williams, Erica 17 Unattached DNS 4
-- Boardley, Georgina 19 Florida Elit DNS 4
-- Francis, Rae 17 Unattached DNS 4
Event 94 Boys 17-19 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Pacifico, Justin 18 Unattached 1:54.99 1
2 Haynes, Yohance 19 Miami Garden 1:55.27 1
3 Wynn, Ka'Deem 19 Unattached 1:57.57 1
4 Dill, Cameron 17 1st Coast Tr 2:02.38 1
5 Neri, Jackson 18 Unattached 2:03.14 1
6 O'Connor, Benjamin 18 Img Elite 2:04.12 2
7 Wajd, Qaseem 18 Unattached 2:04.59 1
8 Stevens, Solomon 18 Unattached 2:04.73 2
9 Williams, Dominic 18 Unattached 2:05.55 1
10 Sandargas, Thomas 17 Break Away T 2:06.48 1
11 Halden, Connor 19 CorefitTC 2:06.52 2
12 Sessoms, Terrance 17 Unattached 2:07.34 2
13 Clark, Colby 17 Speed Shoppe 2:07.39 2
14 Baez, Royer 18 Unattached 2:07.42 2
15 Quintana, Noah 17 Break Away T 2:08.16 1
16 Gomez, Antonio 17 Unattached 2:09.06 4
17 Power, Tyrell 19 Olympia Track Club 2:10.90 4
18 Gilman, Benjamin 18 Unattached 2:11.15 1
19 Skager, Chris 19 Unattached 2:12.25 4
20 Nance, Jordan 17 Unattached 2:12.40 2
21 Meldrim, Shane 19 Polk County Elite 2:12.68 4
22 Cobos, Izanami 19 Unattached 2:12.86 1
23 Hutton, John 18 Unattached 2:13.23 3
24 Chambers, Jalen 17 Unattached 2:13.27 1
25 Swett, Drew 18 Unattached 2:13.63 2
26 Curry, Christopher 19 Unattached 2:13.78 3
27 Barrow, Cedric 18 Speed Shoppe 2:15.54 4
28 Nodjomian, Jason 18 Unattached 2:15.59 3
29 Augustin, Cadeau 18 Unattached 2:15.94 3
30 Ricketts, DaShawn 18 District 9 2:16.20 3
31 Allen, Na'iam 18 Unattached 2:16.50 4
31 Kaldor, James 19 Unattached 2:16.50 3
33 Sanchez, Marcel 17 Unattached 2:16.80 3
34 Smith, Tanner 18 Lake Minneola 2:16.81 2
35 Beattie, Sam 18 Unattached 2:16.95 2
36 Burton, Levi 17 Unattached 2:17.68 4
37 Mancini, Demitr 17 Break Away T 2:18.47 2
38 Williams, Brandon 18 Unattached 2:18.53 3
39 Thompson, Keshawn 17 World Class 2:18.68 4
40 Soto, Edwin 18 Unattached 2:19.46 2
41 Amodie, Jeffrey 18 Unattached 2:20.41 2
42 deng, buay 18 Unattached 2:22.20 2
43 Shultz, Joshua 18 Atc Elite 2:22.29 4
44 Moore, Shantrel 18 Unattached 2:24.39 3
45 Bennett, Alec 18 Lake Minneola 2:27.22 3
46 Hagen, Noah 18 Atc Elite 2:28.70 4
47 Roberts, Cody 19 Unattached 2:29.55 4
48 Cabrera, Leonardo 17 Break Away T 2:32.26 3
49 White, Clayton 19 Unattached 2:41.27 4
-- Beattie, Jack 18 Unattached DNS 3
-- Bassy, Stevenson 19 Unattached DNS 1
-- Drenga, Ryan 19 Unattached DNS 4
-- Theriault, Nicolas 18 Unattached DNS 2
-- Peterson, Luke 18 Unattached DNS 1
-- Harford, Jacob 18 Img Elite DNS 4
-- Dougherty, Patrick 18 Img Elite DNS 2
-- Burnside, Carl 17 Olympia Track Club DNS 4
-- Casurra, Khari 17 Speed Shoppe DNS 4
-- Tucker, Andrew 18 Unattached DNS 3
-- Boles, Christopher 18 East Coast T DNS 4
-- Jones, Jahi 18 Unattached DNS 3
-- Ross, Jamari 18 Atc Elite DNS 3
-- Lowery, Blake 19 Gainesville DNS 4
-- Tucker, Christian 18 Unattached DNS 3
-- Fletcher, Dustin 18 Unattached DNS 3
Event 95 Girls 9 1 Mile Run
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Kirkland, Emma 9 Alpha Omega Blazers 6:23.71
2 Derisma, Olivia 9 No Limit Ath 7:20.52
3 Chiang, Ana 9 1st Coast Tr 7:53.06
Event 95 Girls 10 1 Mile Run
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
1 Brown, Shari 10 Star Track TC 6:20.18
2 Janac, Jurni 10 Goulds Panth 6:47.26
3 Frost, Aubrey 10 Florida Elite TC 7:36.51
-- Bedinghaus, Taylor 10 727 Youth Tr DNS
Event 96 Boys 9 1 Mile Run
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Brown, Oscar 9 Hillsborough 6:25.40
2 Russell, Mosi 9 Goulds Panth 6:41.19
3 Bryant, Chase 9 Hardee Sole 6:47.89
Event 96 Boys 10 1 Mile Run
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
1 Matchev, Philip 10 The Gainesvi 5:56.31
2 Butler, Alex 10 Set Goals No 6:21.36
3 Bass, Kameron 10 Hillsborough 7:13.67
4 White, Cameron 10 Hardee Sole 7:14.42
5 Washington, Desmond 10 District 9 7:17.20
Event 97 Girls 11 1 Mile Run
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Casurra, Taleah 11 Speed Shoppe 5:38.65
2 Bryant, Hailey 11 Hardee Sole 7:33.95
Event 97 Girls 12 1 Mile Run
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
1 Chiang, Mei 12 1st Coast Tr 5:41.11
2 Gomez, Cristal 12 Unattached 5:46.81
3 Cruz, Faith 12 District 9 6:55.99
4 Meyer, Madison 12 Hillsborough 7:18.63
-- Chen, Amy 12 East Cobb Ch DNS
Event 98 Boys 11 1 Mile Run
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Gelin, Jaleel 11 Miami Garden 5:34.36
2 Rhoden, Kaden 11 PureAthletic 5:40.64
3 Ballard, Liam 11 Hillsborough 5:42.42
4 Montini, Caden 11 The Gainesvi 5:46.71
5 Delia, Adrian 11 Unattached 5:58.03
6 Durastanti, Zander 11 Hardee Sole 6:09.29
Event 99 Girls 13 1 Mile Run
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Pleune, Elyse 13 Hillsborough 5:34.26
2 Wade, Madison 13 1st Coast Tr 5:44.10
3 Mier, Adrianna 13 Hardee Sole 5:52.27
4 Drummond, Allison 13 Unattached 5:54.36
5 Rybinski, Gabriella 13 Unattached 6:17.49
6 Williams, Ashley 13 Unattached 6:28.48
7 Ward, Emma 13 Eye Of The Tiger 6:49.87
-- Siefert, Taylor 13 Unattached DNS
Event 100 Boys 13 1 Mile Run
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Matchev, Anton 13 The Gainesvi 5:25.40
2 Wolsefer, Elijah 13 Break Away T 5:26.22
3 Talley, Joel 13 Elite Athlet 5:58.62
4 Conerly, Brinson 13 Hardee Sole 6:04.77
5 Bedke, Wyatt 13 Hillsborough 6:19.08
6 Williams, Julien 13 Hillsborough 6:59.17
-- Coleman, Trevon 13 District 9 DNS
Event 100 Boys 14 1 Mile Run
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
1 Montini, Austin 14 The Gainesvi 4:59.89
2 Pleune, Casey 14 Hillsborough 5:13.70
3 Merisier, Marvens 14 Eagle Speed 5:21.89
4 Brown, Trey 14 Star Track TC 5:21.91
5 Allen, Ashard 14 Ultimate Track Club 5:31.36
6 Silva, Noah 14 Break Away T 5:39.62
7 Holzberger, Owen 14 Hillsborough 6:54.86
Event 101 Girls 15-16 1 Mile Run
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Pinnell, Katie 16 Unattached 5:22.37
2 Abanses, Jacquelyn 15 Hillsborough 5:23.81
3 Rowe, Cadi 15 Break Away T 5:41.66
4 Wilkerson, Lauren 15 1st Coast Tr 5:44.28
5 Meers, Nicole 15 Unattached 5:48.92
6 Kaminski, Kailyn 16 Unattached 5:49.09
7 vansant, lindsey 16 Unattached 5:54.30
8 Powell, Valencia 15 Trinity Elite 5:54.81
9 Rukab, Lana 15 Unattached 5:55.62
10 Possehl, Payton 16 Unattached 6:01.18
11 Weaver, Adrianna 15 Break Away T 6:05.96
12 Holston, Julia 15 Unattached 6:07.50
13 Ingallinera, Mason 15 Unattached 6:11.15
14 Rothermel, Jordan 16 Unattached 6:14.67
15 Mier, Tatiana 15 Hardee Sole 6:20.61
16 DeBoest, Olivia 15 Unattached 6:24.45
17 Swann, Makayla 16 Need 4 Speed 6:28.74
18 Bly, Emma 15 Hillsborough 6:57.26
-- Agim, Chelsea 15 Elite Athlet DNS
-- Ochoa, Jaziah 15 Teon Elite T DNS
-- Pado, Bryanna 15 Unattached DNS
-- Clark, Rebecca 16 Pure Athletics Ntc DNS
-- thorpe, Kristen 16 Unattached DNS
Event 102 Boys 15-16 1 Mile Run
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Rivera, Chase 16 Bulldog Track Club 4:32.94
2 Hicks, Charles 15 Bulldog Track Club 4:33.16
3 Gilman, Sam 16 Unattached 4:35.23
4 Veloz, Ignacio 16 Unattached 4:38.45
5 Ferguson, Jamir 16 Miami Garden 4:43.12
6 moosbrugger, ryan 16 Unattached 4:56.17
7 Coleman, Isaac 16 District 9 5:04.45
8 Williams, Joshua 16 Unattached 5:04.64
9 Cortes, Ian 16 Break Away T 5:07.26
10 Durastanti, Zackary 15 Hardee Sole 5:07.32
11 Yamnitz, Bryson 16 Vikes 5:08.10
12 Quintana, Liam 15 Break Away T 5:10.18
13 Stoner, Duncan 16 Unattached 5:11.14
14 Knight, Andrew 16 Ultimate Track Club 5:12.45
15 Valle, Kaio 15 Unattached 5:17.36
16 Geers, Samuel 16 Unattached 5:19.01
17 Mosher, Justin 16 Unattached 5:25.35
18 Kirkland, Jonathan 15 Alpha Omega Blazers 5:37.62
19 Keith, Michael 15 Hillsborough 6:46.67
-- Chen, Adam 15 East Cobb Ch DNS
Event 103 Girls 17-19 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Johnson, Julie 19 Unattached 5:21.81 1
2 Easterly, Kayla 18 Unattached 5:24.14 1
3 Howes, Claudia 18 Unattached 5:34.26 1
4 Liggett, Mallory 17 Unattached 5:34.28 1
5 Santiesteban, Brooke 17 Unattached 5:37.97 1
6 Quijano, Sabrina 18 Unattached 5:40.45 1
7 Estevez, Jeannie 17 Miami Elite 5:42.49 1
8 Watson, Addie 17 Atc Elite 5:48.74 2
9 Oakes-Lottridge, Sidney 17 Unattached 5:48.75 2
10 Guttery, Shelby 17 Unattached 5:49.32 1
11 Allen, Na'ilah 18 Unattached 5:49.46 1
12 Ashbacher, Lauren 18 Palmetto Rid 5:50.16 1
13 Paul, Grace 19 Unattached 5:53.21 2
14 Winton, Amber 18 Unattached 5:54.42 2
15 McDonald, Grace 17 Unattached 5:55.55 2
16 Whiffen, Katie 18 Lake Minneola 5:55.96 2
17 Padron, Sofia 17 Atc Elite 5:57.43 2
18 Morejon, Anna 17 Unattached 6:10.18 2
19 Santiago, Elizabeth 18 District 9 6:10.28 2
20 Lampotang, Stephanie 17 Atc Elite 6:18.04 2
21 Kurland, Fiona 17 Unattached 6:20.75 2
22 Oldfield, Savannah 17 Hardee Sole 6:20.82 2
23 Buck, Alicia 18 Break Away T 6:23.81 1
24 Ramirez, Kimberly 18 Ultimate Track Club 6:35.46 2
25 Rivas, Johanna 17 Break Away T 6:38.46 2
-- Morrello, Taylor 18 Unattached DNS 2
-- Folio, Samantha 17 Excelerator Tc DNS 1
-- Collins, Kelsey 19 Unattached DNS 1
-- Ramsey, McKaleigh 18 Unattached DNS 2
-- Anderson, Esther 17 Unattached DNS 2
-- Misenhelder, Haley 18 Img Elite DNS 2
Event 104 Boys 17-19 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Dillon, Marshall 18 Unattached 4:21.41 1
2 Gilman, Benjamin 18 Unattached 4:27.83 1
3 Zhdanov, Sem 19 Mandarin High 4:28.81 1
4 Peterson, Luke 18 Unattached 4:28.92 1
5 Williams, Dominic 18 Unattached 4:30.34 1
6 Lowery, Blake 19 Gainesville 4:31.77 1
7 Quintana, Noah 17 Break Away T 4:36.19 1
8 Turnock, Alexander 18 Bulldog Track Club 4:38.49 2
9 Sessoms, Terrance 17 Unattached 4:38.55 1
10 Sanchez, Ilio 19 Unattached 4:40.39 3
11 Stevens, Solomon 18 Unattached 4:40.64 1
12 O'Connor, Benjamin 18 Img Elite 4:42.99 2
13 Lyons, John 18 Unattached 4:43.93 1
14 Gomez, Antonio 17 Unattached 4:45.81 3
15 Beattie, Sam 18 Unattached 4:49.48 2
16 Halden, Connor 19 CorefitTC 4:51.61 1
17 Clark, Colby 17 Speed Shoppe 4:52.44 2
18 Smith, Tanner 18 Lake Minneola 4:52.66 2
19 Mancini, Demitr 17 Break Away T 4:56.08 2
20 Sanchez, Marcel 17 Unattached 4:56.40 3
21 Hutton, John 18 Unattached 4:56.45 3
22 Williams, Brandon 18 Unattached 4:56.61 2
23 Ohlwein, Nicholas 19 Unattached 4:56.95 3
24 Shultz, Joshua 18 Atc Elite 4:59.40 3
25 Nodjomian, Jason 18 Unattached 4:59.68 2
26 Amodie, Jeffrey 18 Unattached 5:03.12 2
27 Beattie, Jack 18 Unattached 5:03.53 2
28 Rivera, Jose 18 Unattached 5:03.63 3
29 deng, buay 18 Unattached 5:04.03 2
30 Theriault, Nicolas 18 Unattached 5:04.87 2
31 Kaldor, James 19 Unattached 5:06.39 3
32 Soto, Edwin 18 Unattached 5:08.88 3
33 Curry, Christopher 19 Unattached 5:11.30 3
34 Burton, Levi 17 Unattached 5:12.10 3
35 Woods, Chadwick 17 Unattached 5:12.48 3
36 Scammell, Ethan 18 Unattached 5:12.56 3
37 Bennett, Alec 18 Lake Minneola 5:19.80 2
38 Hagen, Noah 18 Atc Elite 5:26.18 3
39 Ross, Jamari 18 Atc Elite 5:26.53 3
40 Cabrera, Leonardo 17 Break Away T 5:26.59 3
41 Ricketts, DaShawn 18 District 9 5:28.71 2
42 White, Clayton 19 Unattached 5:30.67 3
43 kipple, kyle 18 fletcher senators 5:33.10 3
-- Swett, Drew 18 Unattached DNS 3
-- Haynes, Yohance 19 Miami Garden DNS 1
-- Augustin, Cadeau 18 Unattached DNS 2
-- foley, Trevor 17 Unattached DNS 1
-- Tucker, Andrew 18 Unattached DNS 3
-- Tucker, Christian 18 Unattached DNS 2
-- Martin, John T. 17 Unattached DNS 2
-- Sandargas, Thomas 17 Break Away T DNS 2
-- Dougherty, Patrick 18 Img Elite DNS 2
-- Power, Tyrell 19 Olympia Track Club DNS 3
-- Casurra, Khari 17 Speed Shoppe DNS 3
-- Fletcher, Dustin 18 Unattached DNS 2
Event 105 Girls 14 & Under 55 Meter Dash Championship
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Williams, Briana 14 Img Elite 7.16
2 Cadet, Myrka 14 Teon Elite T 7.26
3 Douglas, Hannah 14 Evolution Sp 7.37
4 Williams, D'Neigh 13 G-Force 7.59
5 Kelsey, Zahra 13 Teon Elite T 7.73
6 Miller, Da’Lani 13 No Limit Ath 7.74
7 Jackson, Rhian 12 James Jackso 7.77
-- Dorsey, Ja'kayla 12 Polk County Elite DNS
-- Davis, Tamari 13 PureAthletic DNS
Event 106 Boys 14 & Under 55 Meter Dash Championship
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Grant, Deylynd 14 Ppg(Peakperf 7.11
2 Gibbons, Dwight 14 Olympia Track Club 7.13
3 Denontagnoc, Daniel 13 Evolution Sp 7.24
4 Cowans, Austin 14 Unattached 7.31
5 Arroya, Diego 14 Indian River Elite 7.45
6 Woulard, Keith 14 Indian River Elite 7.47
7 rigby, juwan 14 Fast Track 7.48
8 Ware, Zachariah 12 Polk County Elite 7.68
-- Brown, Kesean 14 PureAthletic DNS
Event 107 Girls 15-19 55 Meter Dash Championship
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Steele, Alfreda 19 Pedagogy Track 6.90
2 St. Fort, Khalifa 18 Born2doit Tr 6.92
3 Flagg, Nia 19 PureAthletic 7.06
4 Cobbs-Marcus, Kylee 19 Take Flight 7.10
5 Williams, Aniyah 18 PureAthletic 7.19
6 Sanders, Keosha 18 Take Flight 7.21
7 Lecky, Nia 16 Trinity Elite 7.25
8 Lumsden, Kaylah 15 Need 4 Speed 7.28
-- DeLoach, Taylor 19 On Your Mark DNS
Event 108 Boys 15-19 55 Meter Dash Championship
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Millidge, Seneca 16 Olympia Track Club 6.41
2 Hulon, Jeffery 18 B.T. Strider 6.43
3 Bryant, Alvin 19 E.O.T.O Elite 6.51
4 Charles, Jaariq 18 E.O.T.O Elite 6.55
5 Simmons, Steven 18 Palatka 6.61
6 Evans, Tariq 18 PureAthletic 6.64
7 Foust, Priest 18 Need 4 Speed 6.80
-- Cooper, Tyrese 16 Miami Garden DNS
-- Van Assen, Miguel 19 Img Elite DNS
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·6569 views
|