Source USATF.org
Men 100m
|
Name |
Affiliation |
Mark |
Status |
Declaration |
Notes |
Trayvon Bromell |
Baylor |
9.97 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Trentavis Friday |
GJTC |
10.17 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Jalen Miller |
Ole Miss |
10.24 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Terry Jernigan |
Life Speed |
10.27 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Kendal Williams |
1st Coast Track Club |
10.28 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Robert Ellis III |
|
10.35 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Quashawn Cunningham |
|
10.44 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Christopher Ntreh |
X/Factor Performance Training Group |
10.45 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Malcolm Ballard |
Mt. San Antonio College |
10.46 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Marcus Harris Jr |
Colorado St. |
10.50 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Isaiah Kennedy |
|
10.50 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Michael Wells |
|
10.52 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Cravon Gillespie |
|
10.54 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Carlton Anumnu |
Texas |
10.58 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Charles Anumnu |
Texas |
10.61 |
accepted |
declared |
|
Jaalen Jones |
|
10.35 |
qualified |
scratched |
|
Elijah Penick |
|
10.56 |
qualified |
|
|
Jonathan Green |
|
10.61 |
not qualified |
|
|
Women 100m |
Name |
Affiliation |
Mark |
Status |
Declaration |
Notes |
Ariana Washington |
|
11.22 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Kaylin Whitney |
Star Athletics TC |
11.27 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Regine Williams |
Arkansas |
11.29 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Teahna Daniels |
|
11.31 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Ky Westbrook |
Arizona Cheetahs Track Club |
11.33 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Jada Martin |
LSU |
11.35 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Marika Brown |
Texas St. |
11.48 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Quanesha Burks |
Alabama |
11.52 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Mikiah Brisco |
New Era Track Club |
11.61 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Brittany Brown |
Iowa |
11.61 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Shayna Yon |
FK Elite |
11.66 |
accepted |
declared |
|
Jasmine Dawson |
|
11.68 |
accepted |
declared |
|
Kaysha Love |
|
11.68 |
accepted |
declared |
|
Lydia Harold |
St. Louis Lightning T.C. |
11.93 |
accepted |
declared |
|
Sekayi Bracey |
|
11.70 |
not qualified |
scratched |
|
Cassondra Hall |
Macon Striders Track Club |
11.66 |
not qualified |
|
|
Jadisyn Tudman |
|
11.45 |
info needed |
|
need DOB docs |
Men 200m |
Name |
Affiliation |
Mark |
Status |
Declaration |
Notes |
Trentavis Friday |
GJTC |
20.33 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Kendal Williams |
1st Coast Track Club |
20.55 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Jalen Miller |
Ole Miss |
20.76 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Robert Ellis III |
|
20.79 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Michael Cheeks Jr |
|
20.82 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Joshua Washington |
|
20.83 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Ivy Dobson |
|
21.01 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Quashawn Cunningham |
|
21.04 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Gerald Mills Jr |
Texas Storm Track Club |
21.25 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Josephus Lyles |
|
21.26 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Robert Grant |
Brophy College Preparatory |
21.27 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Joshua Eiker |
|
21.28 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Carlton Anumnu |
Texas |
21.32 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Michael Wells |
|
21.32 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Christopher Ntreh |
X/Factor Performance Training Group |
21.43 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Charles Anumnu |
Texas |
21.44 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Sebastian Feyersinger |
Nevada Experience |
21.44 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Benjamin Kelly |
|
21.50 |
accepted |
declared |
|
Jon Alkins |
Binghamton |
21.58 |
not qualified |
not accepted |
|
Isaiah Kennedy |
|
21.35 |
info needed |
not accepted |
|
Jaalen Jones |
|
21.08 |
qualified |
scratched |
|
Byron Robinson |
|
21.25 |
qualified |
scratched |
|
Ahmed Obed |
|
21.07 |
info needed |
|
need DOB docs |
Kevin McClanahan II |
Ric Rojas Running |
21.33 |
not qualified |
|
|
Jonathan Green |
|
21.49 |
not qualified |
|
|
Women 200m |
Name |
Affiliation |
Mark |
Status |
Declaration |
Notes |
Brittany Brown |
Iowa |
22.95 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Ariana Washington |
|
22.96 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Regine Williams |
Arkansas |
23.06 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Jada Martin |
LSU |
23.19 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Marika Brown |
Texas St. |
23.24 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Ky Westbrook |
Arizona Cheetahs Track Club |
23.37 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Kaylin Whitney |
Star Athletics TC |
23.58 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Teahna Daniels |
|
23.68 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Gabriella Cantrell |
|
23.77 |
accepted |
declared |
|
Lydia Harold |
St. Louis Lightning T.C. |
23.86 |
accepted |
declared |
|
Jasmine Dawson |
|
24.04 |
accepted |
declared |
|
Aiyanna Stiverne |
UTEP |
24.25 |
accepted |
declared |
|
Sarah Johnson |
The Track & Field Factory |
24.39 |
accepted |
declared |
|
Whitney Diggs |
Portland St. |
24.60 |
accepted |
declared |
|
Sekayi Bracey |
|
23.60 |
not qualified |
scratched |
|
Kaysha Love |
|
24.11 |
not qualified |
|
|
Men 400m |
Name |
Affiliation |
Mark |
Status |
Declaration |
Notes |
Michael Cherry Jr |
Florida St. |
45.36 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Tyler Brown |
Eastern Mich. |
46.02 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Lamar Bruton |
Ohio St. |
46.02 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Byron Robinson |
|
46.12 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Josephus Lyles |
|
46.23 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Fredrick Kerley Jr |
South Plains College |
46.38 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Miles Parish |
Arizona |
46.45 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Zyaire Clemes |
Trenton Track Club |
46.57 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Nick Uruburu |
Florida |
46.57 |
info needed |
not accepted |
need DOB docs |
Kevin McClanahan II |
Ric Rojas Running |
46.78 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Kemonie Briggs |
|
46.92 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Taylor McLaughlin |
Union Catholic |
46.94 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Sebastian Feyersinger |
Nevada Experience |
47.01 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Ricky Morgan Jr |
Forest Park HS |
47.05 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Miles Baldwin |
Akron |
47.14 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Chinedu Amonu |
Connecticut |
47.27 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Ryan Davis |
Wisconsin |
47.31 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Justin Marsh |
|
47.36 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Michael Smith |
|
47.40 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Harvey Smith |
Notre Dame |
47.52 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Joshua Poole |
Mt. St. Mary's |
47.68 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Marcus Davis |
St. Louis Express Track Club |
47.07 |
qualified |
scratched |
|
Jordan Jimerson |
|
47.60 |
qualified |
scratched |
|
Rasheed Tatham |
|
46.79 |
qualified |
|
|
Women 400m |
Name |
Affiliation |
Mark |
Status |
Declaration |
Notes |
Kendall Baisden |
Texas |
50.46 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Shakima Wimbley |
Miami (FL) |
51.68 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Felecia Majors |
Tennessee |
52.65 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Aaliyah Barnes |
Ohio St. |
52.70 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Olivia Baker |
|
52.71 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Precious Holmes |
South Carolina |
52.89 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Carly Muscaro |
Merrimack |
53.43 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Tiffany Terry |
TCU |
53.72 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Jasmine Mitchell |
Virginia Tech |
53.96 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Sarah Johnson |
The Track & Field Factory |
54.46 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Ashanti Hutton |
|
54.51 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Whitney Diggs |
Portland St. |
54.65 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Imani Apostol |
Seatown Express Track Club |
55.39 |
accepted |
declared |
|
Aiyanna Stiverne |
UTEP |
55.47 |
accepted |
declared |
|
Dorie Dalzell |
Seatown Express Track Club |
55.83 |
accepted |
declared |
|
Daina Harper |
Arkansas |
53.62 |
qualified |
scratched |
|
Men 800m |
Name |
Affiliation |
Mark |
Status |
Declaration |
Notes |
Dylan Capwell |
Monmouth |
1:47.68 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Tre'tez Kinnaird |
Indiana |
1:47.99 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Joseph White |
DePaul Catholic High School |
1:48.75 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Myles Marshall |
|
1:49.24 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Derek Holdsworth |
Growing Runners Track Club |
1:49.36 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Garrett O'Toole |
|
1:49.68 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Alec Smith |
Oregon |
1:49.73 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Isaiah Thompson |
UC Irvine |
1:49.87 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Drew Piazza |
New Hampshire |
1:49.94 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Charles Jones |
St. Louis Express Track Club |
1:50.19 |
qualified |
declared |
|
LaForrest Church |
Memphis |
1:50.21 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Nathan Kiley |
Virginia |
1:50.27 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Robert Uhr Jr |
Texas |
1:50.40 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Abraham Alvarado |
Cal St. Stanislaus |
1:50.76 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Nathaniel Gordon III |
Georgetown |
1:50.80 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Robert Ford |
|
1:51.13 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Alex Holden |
Southeastern La. |
1:51.18 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Carlton Orange |
|
1:51.41 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Ryan Trapp |
St. Thomas (MN) |
1:51.80 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Kenneth Hagen |
Blacksburg High School |
1:51.90 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Shane Streich |
|
1:51.92 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Arturo Sotomayor |
|
1:51.93 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Logan Stahl |
|
1:51.95 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Isaac Trevino IV |
Bakersfield Roadrunners |
1:52.10 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Jon Knight |
Greensboro Pacesetters Track Club |
1:52.30 |
not qualified |
not accepted |
|
Logan Wetzel |
|
1:53.87 |
not qualified |
not accepted |
|
Rocky Peterson |
The Track & Field Factory |
1:53.03 |
not qualified |
scratched |
|
Kyle Medina |
|
1:54.14 |
not qualified |
scratched |
|
Joshua Ingalls |
|
1:51.78 |
qualified |
|
|
Matthew Butler |
|
1:52.31 |
not qualified |
|
|
Matthew Rosen |
|
1:52.32 |
not qualified |
|
|
Lucas Trapp |
|
1:53.51 |
not qualified |
|
|
Jake Jacobs |
|
1:58.00 |
not qualified |
|
|
Manuel Guerrero |
7310159642 |
2:00.00 |
not qualified |
|
|
Women 800m |
Name |
Affiliation |
Mark |
Status |
Declaration |
Notes |
Sabrina Southerland |
Georgetown |
2:04.21 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Raevyn Rogers |
|
2:04.88 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Rose Christen |
|
2:05.64 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Shea Martinez |
BYU |
2:05.98 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Olivia Baker |
|
2:06.01 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Sarah Walker |
|
2:06.62 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Mikaela Smith |
Valley Vipers Athletic Club |
2:06.85 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Kaley Ciluffo |
|
2:07.24 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Heather MacLean |
Massachusetts |
2:07.41 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Victoria Feole |
Arkansas |
2:08.85 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Bianca Bryant |
|
2:09.12 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Piper Donaghu |
|
2:09.12 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Tionna Garner |
Monmouth |
2:09.17 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Sydnee Over |
Florida St. |
2:09.54 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Nicole Choquette |
Illinois |
2:09.72 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Alexis Daugherty |
|
2:09.81 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Madeleine Berkson |
|
2:10.04 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Sinclaire Johnson |
|
2:10.08 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Reagan Colyer |
Montana |
2:08.96 |
qualified |
scratched |
|
Men 1500m |
Name |
Affiliation |
Mark |
Status |
Declaration |
Notes |
Patrick Joseph |
Virginia Tech |
3:43.70 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Clayton Murphy |
Akron |
3:44.53 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Vincent Ciattei |
Virginia Tech |
3:45.28 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Thomas Coyle |
Stanford |
3:46.10 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Henry Wynne |
Virginia |
3:46.48 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Grant Fisher |
|
3:46.71 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Cameron Villarreal |
Texas A&M |
3:46.96 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Michael O'Donnell |
Connecticut |
3:48.47 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Eric Holt |
State University of New York at Binghamton |
3:48.94 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Martin Martinez |
Brown |
3:49.10 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Kyle Medina |
|
3:50.33 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Geremia Lizier-Zmudzins |
|
3:51.61 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Eric Claxton |
Indiana |
3:53.08 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Daniel Gagne |
Bradley |
3:53.37 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Matthew Maton |
|
4:03.23 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Austin Tamagno |
|
4:06.67 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Michael Wyman |
Emerging Elites |
4:08.71 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Luke Gavigan |
Tappan Zee High School |
4:08.96 |
info needed |
not accepted |
need DOB docs |
Rocky Peterson |
The Track & Field Factory |
3:55.22 |
accepted |
declared |
|
Garrett O'Toole |
|
4:01.89 |
qualified |
scratched |
|
Richard Pectol III |
|
4:05.25 |
info needed |
scratched |
need DOB docs |
Alan Yoho |
|
3:53.09 |
info needed |
|
need DOB docs |
Sean McGorty |
Stanford |
4:00.35 |
qualified |
|
|
Manuel Guerrero |
7310159642 |
4:40.46 |
not qualified |
|
|
Women 1500m |
Name |
Affiliation |
Mark |
Status |
Declaration |
Notes |
Alexa Efraimson |
|
4:07.05 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Elise Cranny |
|
4:10.95 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Catherine Pagano |
|
4:26.24 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Madeleine Berkson |
|
4:26.88 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Janelle Noe |
Toledo |
4:29.74 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Tabor Scholl |
|
4:29.96 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Kieran Gallagher |
|
4:30.20 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Rebekah Topham |
Cornhusker Flyers |
4:30.33 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Lucy Vankleunen |
Brown |
4:32.43 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Bryn Morley |
|
4:33.79 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Corinne Birchard |
Buffalo |
4:33.84 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Eliza Dekker |
Durham Striders Track Club |
4:55.29 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Ali Teliha |
St. Mary's (CA) |
4:34.81 |
accepted |
declared |
|
Elizabeth Ramsey |
Greensboro Pacesetters Track Club |
4:58.37 |
accepted |
declared |
|
Rylee Bowen |
|
4:58.57 |
accepted |
declared |
|
Mary Cain |
Nike |
4:05.21 |
qualified |
scratched |
|
Therese Haiss |
Oregon |
4:22.64 |
qualified |
scratched |
|
Maggie Montoya |
Baylor |
4:23.65 |
qualified |
scratched |
|
Rachel DaDamio |
|
4:51.15 |
info needed |
scratched |
need DOB docs |
Women 3000m |
Name |
Affiliation |
Mark |
Status |
Declaration |
Notes |
Stephanie Jenks |
|
9:26.87 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Maggie Montoya |
Baylor |
9:41.68 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Lauren Cunningham |
Bradley |
9:57.91 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Gracie Tostenson |
|
9:58.38 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Jenna Truedson |
|
10:01.58 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Catherine Blaney |
South Fla. |
10:03.90 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Nicole Maurmann |
Lane |
10:09.96 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Emma Benner |
|
10:45.24 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Lindsey Bradley |
|
10:49.28 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Elizabeth Ramsey |
Greensboro Pacesetters Track Club |
10:50.60 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Mary Cain |
Nike |
9:02.10 |
accepted |
declared |
|
Ruby Watson |
Whatcom Tesseract |
10:10.41 |
accepted |
declared |
|
Audrey Belf |
|
9:31.30 |
qualified |
scratched |
|
Anna Flynn |
|
9:53.42 |
qualified |
scratched |
|
Emily Helms |
Personal Best Athletics |
10:03.00 |
qualified |
scratched |
|
Ali Teliha |
St. Mary's (CA) |
10:09.50 |
info needed |
scratched |
|
Hannah DeBalsi |
Staples High School |
10:09.08 |
info needed |
|
need DOB docs |
Sara Platek |
Greensboro Pacesetters Track Club |
10:40.27 |
qualified |
|
|
Women 5000m |
Name |
Affiliation |
Mark |
Status |
Declaration |
Notes |
Maggie Schmaedick |
Oregon |
16:18.24 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Stephanie Jenks |
|
16:37.50 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Chanli Mundy |
Indiana |
16:41.15 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Jocelyn Caro |
Texas Tech |
16:45.56 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Anna Peer |
Nebraska |
16:59.17 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Margaret Drazba |
West Virginia |
17:11.49 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Melissa Fairey |
Georgia Tech |
17:20.53 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Tess Meehan |
Johns Hopkins |
17:29.97 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Kate Scott |
Bucknell |
17:30.53 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Hayley Keadey |
Georgia Tech |
17:31.18 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Michaela Foisy |
Akron |
17:35.85 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Emily Helms |
Personal Best Athletics |
NT |
accepted |
declared |
|
Megan Bordes |
|
9:56.76 |
accepted |
declared |
|
Ruby Watson |
Whatcom Tesseract |
10:10.41 |
accepted |
declared |
|
Audrey Belf |
|
10:10.90 |
accepted |
declared |
|
Maggie Montoya |
Baylor |
17:47.23 |
accepted |
declared |
|
Anna Rohrer |
|
16:16.97 |
qualified |
scratched |
|
Men 5000m |
Name |
Affiliation |
Mark |
Status |
Declaration |
Notes |
Caleb Beck |
Bradley |
8:32.13 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Elijah Armstrong |
|
8:55.92 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Albert Meier |
|
8:58.46 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Levi Thomet |
Kodiak High School |
9:00.68 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Andrew Goldman |
|
9:11.33 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Jack Keelan |
Stanford |
13:55.59 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Colby Gilbert |
Washington |
14:07.13 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Sam Wharton |
Stanford |
14:11.53 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Brian Barraza |
Houston |
14:13.54 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Jeffrey Thies II |
Portland |
14:22.14 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Bryce Stroede |
Oakland |
14:23.51 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Sydney Gidabuday |
|
14:26.86 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Anthony Gallardo |
Stephen F. Austin |
14:35.15 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Nathaniel Keown |
UMKC |
14:39.66 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Brendan Sage |
South Dakota St. |
14:45.90 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Lyle Wistar |
Penn |
14:48.00 |
qualified |
declared |
|
James Barnett |
UMKC |
14:51.86 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Michael Wyman |
Emerging Elites |
9:11.39 |
qualified |
scratched |
|
Cameron Villarreal |
Texas A&M |
14:16.79 |
qualified |
scratched |
|
Austin Wells |
Texas A&M |
14:29.27 |
qualified |
scratched |
|
Kyle Medina |
|
14:33.70 |
qualified |
scratched |
|
Kevin Docherty |
Iowa |
14:39.43 |
qualified |
scratched |
|
Men 10000m |
Name |
Affiliation |
Mark |
Status |
Declaration |
Notes |
Jonathan Green |
Georgetown |
8:29.39 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Conner Mantz |
|
8:52.90 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Sydney Gidabuday |
|
9:05.20 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Brendan Shearn |
Penn |
29:49.04 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Noah Gade |
Oklahoma St. |
29:51.13 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Austin Wells |
Texas A&M |
29:52.14 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Patrick Campbell |
Bradley |
30:18.00 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Richard Ho |
UCLA |
30:20.78 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Colby Gilbert |
Washington |
30:35.58 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Joe Harter |
Nebraska |
30:47.32 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Logan Rodgers |
Trevecca Nazarene |
30:57.41 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Sean Pengelly |
Michigan Tech |
31:01.48 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Justin Hays |
St. Joseph's (IN) |
31:19.30 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Trevor Capra |
South Dakota St. |
31:41.06 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Jeffrey Weisheit Jr |
Stephen F. Austin |
31:44.10 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Ryan Salcido |
Sacramento St. |
32:06.74 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Colin Sauter |
Central Conn. St. |
32:08.55 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Spencer Johnson |
Marist |
32:19.34 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Jeffrey Thies II |
Portland |
9:04.38 |
accepted |
declared |
|
Anthony Gallardo |
Stephen F. Austin |
14:35.15 |
accepted |
declared |
|
John Whelan |
Washington St. |
29:54.72 |
qualified |
|
|
Men 110m Hurdles (39") |
Name |
Affiliation |
Mark |
Status |
Declaration |
Notes |
Isaiah Moore |
Durham Striders Track Club |
13.40 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Theophile Viltz III |
Hall of Fame Hurdling |
13.47 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Cecil Sheffield |
CL Athletics Stars Track Club |
13.63 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Spencer Dunkerley-Offor |
Texas |
13.83 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Nicholas Anderson |
Kentucky |
13.91 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Alexander Billing |
|
14.01 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Lloyd Sicard |
UC Irvine |
14.01 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Amere Lattin |
CL Athletics Stars Track Club |
14.03 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Christopher Grinley |
Fast Lane TC |
14.11 |
qualified |
declared |
|
William Session |
|
14.12 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Conor Dunham |
Zephyrs Track Club |
14.15 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Javion Robinson |
East Oakland Youth Development Center |
14.16 |
qualified |
declared |
|
John Lint |
The Flying J's TC |
14.17 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Zechariah Hood |
|
14.25 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Tyrik Henry |
|
14.33 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Peter Manu Jr |
|
14.38 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Connor Bracken |
Step Ur Game Up Track Club |
14.44 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Julian Woods |
Mt. St. Mary's |
14.44 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Mackenzi Rickman |
Cerritos College |
14.48 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Justin Cromartie |
|
13.95 |
accepted |
declared |
|
Zion Stuffle |
|
14.12 |
updated |
pending |
|
Cam Dopp |
|
14.11 |
info needed |
not accepted |
|
Antonio Flores |
Tachyon Athletik |
14.44 |
info needed |
not accepted |
|
Harrison Williams |
|
14.36 |
updated |
scratched |
|
Marquis Morris |
|
13.68 |
qualified |
|
|
William Gibbs |
Houston |
14.01 |
qualified |
|
|
Kaleb Dobson |
|
14.34 |
not qualified |
|
|
Liam Henshaw |
|
14.38 |
not qualified |
|
|
Julian Body |
Tigard Youth Track |
14.52 |
not qualified |
|
|
Women 100m Hurdles (33") |
Name |
Affiliation |
Mark |
Status |
Declaration |
Notes |
Kendell Williams |
Georgia |
12.99 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Dior Hall |
FK Elite |
13.09 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Chantel Ray |
|
13.42 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Tiana Bonds |
|
13.50 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Kortni Smyers-Jones |
|
13.50 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Skylar Ross-Ransom |
Florida |
13.62 |
info needed |
not accepted |
need DOB docs |
Megan George |
UC Irvine |
13.76 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Mollie Williams |
South Carolina |
13.78 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Ebony Crear |
Hall of Fame Hurdling |
13.85 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Mecca McGlaston |
|
13.87 |
info needed |
not accepted |
need DOB docs |
Ashlee Moore |
Elite Athletics |
13.89 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Cece Jackson |
|
13.95 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Mikiah Brisco |
New Era Track Club |
14.02 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Jackie Modesett |
Harvard |
14.04 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Syrea Hicks |
Hall of Fame Hurdling |
13.95 |
accepted |
declared |
|
Christine Lyttle |
Buffalo |
14.05 |
accepted |
declared |
|
Christine London |
Virginia Tech |
14.13 |
not qualified |
not accepted |
|
Sasha Wallace |
Oregon |
13.23 |
qualified |
scratched |
|
Sydney McLaughlin |
Union Catholic |
13.34 |
qualified |
scratched |
|
Valerie Thames |
Southern U. |
13.81 |
qualified |
scratched |
|
Stefani Kerrison |
Star Athletics TC |
13.56 |
qualified |
|
|
Women 400m Hurdles (30") |
Name |
Affiliation |
Mark |
Status |
Declaration |
Notes |
Tiana Bonds |
|
40.90 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Reonnav Collier |
|
40.90 |
info needed |
not accepted |
need DOB docs |
Carly Lester |
Fort Collins Track Club |
41.18 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Kymber Payne |
Hall of Fame Hurdling |
41.35 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Marinice Bauman |
|
41.45 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Ebony Crear |
Hall of Fame Hurdling |
41.46 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Darhian Mills |
Overdrive Track Club |
42.45 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Elsja Mecham |
|
42.56 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Shamier Little |
Texas A&M |
55.07 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Sydney McLaughlin |
Union Catholic |
56.89 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Jade Miller |
Harvard |
57.21 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Bryiana Richardson |
LSU |
58.63 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Emma Gallagher |
Garden City High School |
58.87 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Shaelyn Grant |
St. Louis Lightning T.C. |
58.91 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Valerie Thames |
Southern U. |
58.91 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Christine London |
Virginia Tech |
59.47 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Jasmine Stauffacher-Gray |
Team Showtyme TC |
59.80 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Cece Jackson |
|
59.92 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Jackie Modesett |
Harvard |
60.12 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Mary Witmer |
Liberty |
1:01.04 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Keyera Lige' |
Western Mich. |
1:01.22 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Kaila Smith |
|
1:00.76 |
not qualified |
not accepted |
|
Men 400m Hurdles (36") |
Name |
Affiliation |
Mark |
Status |
Declaration |
Notes |
Robert Grant |
Brophy College Preparatory |
36.24 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Cam Dopp |
|
36.30 |
qualified |
declared |
|
John Lint |
The Flying J's TC |
36.32 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Conor Dunham |
Zephyrs Track Club |
36.90 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Timothy Holmes |
Baylor |
49.98 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Kenneth Selmon |
Gazelle Track Club |
50.48 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Khallifah Rosser |
|
50.71 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Desmond Palmer |
Pittsburgh |
50.73 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Derek Jones |
Iowa St. |
51.02 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Julian Woods |
Mt. St. Mary's |
51.60 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Chase Peterson |
|
52.04 |
qualified |
declared |
|
TJ Burnett |
Grand Valley St. |
52.37 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Aaron Persinger |
Memphis |
52.83 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Brandon Howard |
UC Irvine |
52.94 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Max Dordevic |
|
53.32 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Zion Stuffle |
|
53.44 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Isaac Poe |
Wichita St. |
53.45 |
qualified |
declared |
|
DeShawn Woods |
Indiana Institute Technologyy |
53.66 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Shawn Michels |
Wisconsin |
53.68 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Harrison Williams |
|
36.40 |
qualified |
scratched |
|
Byron Robinson |
|
50.75 |
qualified |
scratched |
|
Craig Allen |
Washington St. |
51.14 |
info needed |
|
need DOB docs |
Zachary Reitzug |
Wisconsin |
53.55 |
info needed |
|
need DOB docs |
Julian Body |
Tigard Youth Track |
55.09 |
not qualified |
|
|
Men 3000m Steeplechase |
Name |
Affiliation |
Mark |
Status |
Declaration |
Notes |
Reilly Bloomer |
|
6:08.13 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Nicholas Tuck |
Penn |
8:52.72 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Bryce Miller |
UMKC |
9:01.37 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Alec Peinkofer |
State University of New York at Buffalo |
9:03.45 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Chris Mullverhill |
Oregon |
9:10.07 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Tyler Ranke |
Hilton |
9:11.24 |
qualified |
declared |
|
John McCarthy |
Corning |
9:11.86 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Eric Claxton |
Indiana |
9:15.86 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Paolo Tavares |
Massachusetts |
9:19.56 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Jason Saliga |
Michigan Tech |
9:22.88 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Ross Pirnie |
Bucknell |
9:27.46 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Tyler Brinks |
Hope |
9:27.96 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Max Davis |
UCLA |
9:28.96 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Mitchell Ryan |
SUNY Cortland |
9:29.35 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Bailey Roth |
|
5:41.67 |
accepted |
declared |
|
Kevin Docherty |
Iowa |
8:16.58 |
qualified |
scratched |
|
Wade White |
Nova Southeastern |
9:27.87 |
info needed |
|
need DOB docs |
Women 3000m Steeplechase |
Name |
Affiliation |
Mark |
Status |
Declaration |
Notes |
Phacelia Cramer |
|
7:16.47 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Anna Maurer |
Hill-Murray |
7:19.88 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Emma Wren |
|
7:20.21 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Hope Schmelzle |
Purdue |
10:23.38 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Elinor Purrier |
New Hampshire |
10:30.37 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Kyra Burke |
Loyola Marymount |
10:32.99 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Jenette Northey |
Montana St. |
10:33.10 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Julie Friend |
California (PA) |
10:35.63 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Emily Scharmann |
UCLA |
10:49.10 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Rylee Bowen |
|
10:50.92 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Sarah Keiran |
New Hampshire |
10:53.31 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Janelle Noe |
Toledo |
10:54.64 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Julissa Poullet |
Otterbein |
10:56.75 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Sarah Cullip |
Grand Valley St. |
10:57.46 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Marissa DeWispelare |
Doane |
11:05.64 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Christina Micale |
Saginaw Valley |
11:08.82 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Kate Zendell |
Suffern High School |
6:51.88 |
info needed |
|
need DOB docs |
Rachel Bartolomeo |
|
7:08.95 |
info needed |
|
need DOB docs |
Men 10000m Race Walk |
Name |
Affiliation |
Mark |
Status |
Declaration |
Notes |
Doug Hutcherson |
Central Methodist College |
24:20.96 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Matias Serna |
South Texas Walking Club |
25:34.90 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Anthony Peters |
Elgin Sharks Track |
45:54.00 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Nathaniel Roberts |
Bowerman Track Club |
47:43.00 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Cameron Haught |
Miami Valley TC |
48:36.00 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Spencer Dunn |
|
50:40.40 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Alexander Peters |
Elgin Sharks Track |
50:47.00 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Geraldo Flores |
South Texas Walking Club |
50:57.00 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Jonathan Lazor |
Connecticut Racewalkers |
52:11.24 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Steven Berry |
Lone Peak Track Club |
53:18.13 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Andy Vasquez |
Cornhusker Flyers |
54:18.42 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Women 10000m Race Walk |
Name |
Affiliation |
Mark |
Status |
Declaration |
Notes |
Holly Lindoe |
Franklin Pierce |
15:54.91 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Kayla Allen |
|
26:16.30 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Sydney Sirois |
|
26:16.70 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Caitlin Apollo |
|
27:44.80 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Katherine Miale |
|
27:56.40 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Kristi Licursi |
Marist |
28:18.00 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Alina Kasparsons |
New Jersey Striders |
28:27.40 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Brenda McCollum |
|
51:56.00 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Katie Michta |
Walk USA |
52:11.00 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Katharine Newhoff |
Walk USA |
52:39.00 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Monika Farmer |
Walk USA |
53:14.00 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Fiona Dunleavy |
Rockwall Mustangs Track Club |
56:18.00 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Anali Cisneros |
|
56:37.00 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Jennifer Lopez |
|
56:39.00 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Men High Jump |
Name |
Affiliation |
Mark |
Status |
Declaration |
Notes |
Landon Bartel |
Computomarx Track Club |
2.16m |
qualified |
declared |
|
Jeffrey Giannettino |
|
2.13m |
qualified |
declared |
|
Jonathan Wells |
|
2.13m |
qualified |
declared |
|
Justin Kretchmer |
Kentucky |
2.11m |
qualified |
declared |
|
Julian Harvey |
SIU Edwardsville |
2.10m |
qualified |
declared |
|
Kingsley Ogbonna |
State University of New York at Albany |
2.09m |
qualified |
declared |
|
Collin Scheer |
Colorado St. |
2.09m |
qualified |
declared |
|
Randall Cunningham II |
Nevada Gazzelles |
7-2.00 |
qualified |
scratched |
|
Women High Jump |
Name |
Affiliation |
Mark |
Status |
Declaration |
Notes |
Taylor Wiebke |
|
5-11.00 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Alexandria Florent |
|
5-10.00 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Cyre Virgo |
|
5-10.00 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Rachel McCoy |
|
1.83m |
qualified |
declared |
|
Kandie Bloch-Jones |
Illinois |
1.82m |
qualified |
declared |
|
Bailey Weiland |
|
1.82m |
qualified |
declared |
|
Rachel Proteau |
Kansas St. |
1.81m |
qualified |
declared |
|
Courtney Avery |
Lehigh |
1.76m |
qualified |
declared |
|
Morgan Crewe |
James Madison |
1.76m |
qualified |
declared |
|
Tess Odegard |
Cornerstone University |
1.76m |
qualified |
declared |
|
Makayla Roten |
Appalachian St. |
1.76m |
qualified |
declared |
|
Jordan Ward |
Boise St. |
1.76m |
qualified |
declared |
|
Rachel Reichenbach |
Foothill High School |
1.75m |
qualified |
declared |
|
Anisia Starege |
Western Caro. |
1.75m |
qualified |
declared |
|
Ashlee Moore |
Elite Athletics |
5-8.00 |
accepted |
declared |
|
Vasthi Cunningham |
|
6-2.00 |
qualified |
scratched |
|
Claudette Day |
Dashers Track Club |
1.78m |
qualified |
scratched |
|
Elizabeth Adelson |
|
5-8.00 |
not qualified |
scratched |
|
Men Pole Vault |
Name |
Affiliation |
Mark |
Status |
Declaration |
Notes |
Devin King |
Bartolina Athletics |
17-10.25 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Luke Winder |
Cardinal Vault Club |
17-5.00 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Antonio Ruiz |
|
16-8.75 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Harrison Williams |
|
16-8.00 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Ryan Pust |
|
16-7.00 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Nicholas Meaders |
|
16-6.00 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Timothy Duckworth |
|
16-5.00 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Brandon Bray |
Zero G Elite Pole Vault |
5.40m |
qualified |
declared |
|
Dylan Duvio |
Stanford |
5.35m |
qualified |
declared |
|
Nick Meyer |
Kansas |
5.28m |
qualified |
declared |
|
Paulo Benavides |
Team Elite Athletic Club |
5.25m |
qualified |
declared |
|
Grant Sisserson |
Cornell |
5.21m |
qualified |
declared |
|
Jacob Wooten |
|
5.18m |
qualified |
declared |
|
Audie Wyatt |
|
5.18m |
qualified |
declared |
|
Glen Harold |
GetVertical Pole Vault |
5.11m |
qualified |
declared |
|
Garrett Larson |
Sam Houston St. |
5.07m |
qualified |
declared |
|
August Kiles |
Team Onalysis |
5.06m |
qualified |
declared |
|
Andrew Bartnett |
Johns Hopkins |
5.05m |
qualified |
declared |
|
Scott Marshall |
Ultimate High TC |
5.03m |
qualified |
declared |
|
Peter Fagan |
Binghamton |
5.00m |
qualified |
declared |
|
Connor O'Neill |
St. Thomas (MN) |
5.00m |
qualified |
declared |
|
Barrett Poth |
Northwest Flyers Track Club |
5.00m |
qualified |
declared |
|
Cole Walsh |
Oregon |
5.00m |
qualified |
declared |
|
Chase Smith |
Rocky Mountain Athletics |
14-7.00 |
not qualified |
not accepted |
|
Xander Law |
Island Vault |
16-1.75 |
not qualified |
|
|
Liam Henshaw |
|
15-8.00 |
not qualified |
|
|
Women Pole Vault |
Name |
Affiliation |
Mark |
Status |
Declaration |
Notes |
Kaitlyn Merritt |
|
13-9.00 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Kally Long |
Lone Star PV, LLC |
13-6.00 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Mackenzie Shell |
|
13-6.00 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Nicole Baker |
Ultimate High TC |
13-4.25 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Emily Gunderson |
|
13-3.00 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Sara-Kathryn Stevens |
|
13-2.00 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Shay Petty |
|
13-0.00 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Desiree Freier |
Texas Pole Vault |
4.35m |
qualified |
declared |
|
Annie Rhodes |
Baylor |
4.27m |
qualified |
declared |
|
Lakan Taylor |
Alabama |
4.20m |
qualified |
declared |
|
Emily Brigham |
South Dakota |
4.05m |
qualified |
declared |
|
Bonnie Draxler |
GetVertical Pole Vault |
4.05m |
qualified |
declared |
|
Nicole Summersett |
|
4.05m |
qualified |
declared |
|
Allison Jeffries |
Boise St. |
4.02m |
qualified |
declared |
|
Meagan Gray |
|
3.98m |
qualified |
declared |
|
Rebecca Szabo |
Akron |
3.98m |
qualified |
declared |
|
Samantha Tollerud |
Raising The Bar Vault Club |
12-7.00 |
not qualified |
not accepted |
|
Katelyn Frost |
|
3.45m |
not qualified |
not accepted |
|
Vanessa Davis |
Ultimate High TC |
13-0.00 |
qualified |
scratched |
|
Jennifer Thill |
Buffalo |
3.95m |
qualified |
scratched |
|
Melissa Maneatis |
|
3.81m |
not qualified |
|
|
Men Long Jump |
Name |
Affiliation |
Mark |
Status |
Declaration |
Notes |
William Williams Jr |
|
25-6.00 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Joey Souza |
|
24-10.00 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Nathaniel Moore |
Castro Valley High School |
24-5.00 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Jamari Ward |
|
24-5.00 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Travonn White |
Central Arizona College |
7.89m |
qualified |
declared |
|
Kenneth Fisher |
Bethune-Cookman |
7.78m |
qualified |
declared |
|
Avery Mickens |
Arizona |
7.58m |
qualified |
declared |
|
Walter Jones |
|
7.57m |
qualified |
declared |
|
Aaron George |
Texas St. |
7.52m |
qualified |
declared |
|
Saladin Nasser |
Mesa Community College |
7.51m |
qualified |
declared |
|
Julian Harvey |
SIU Edwardsville |
7.40m |
qualified |
declared |
|
Caleb Cowling |
Tachyon Athletik |
7.39m |
qualified |
declared |
|
KeAndre Bates |
|
7.38m |
qualified |
declared |
|
Franklin Adams |
Southern Ill. |
7.36m |
qualified |
declared |
|
Zachary Thomas |
|
7.32m |
qualified |
declared |
|
Thomas Cheval |
Cerritos College |
7.29m |
qualified |
declared |
|
Simon Imagbe |
Sam Houston St. |
7.28m |
qualified |
declared |
|
Derek Zimmerman |
Tachyon Athletik |
23-5.75 |
not qualified |
not accepted |
|
Alvin Chikaeze |
|
7.29m |
not qualified |
not accepted |
|
Spenser Schmidt |
|
23-6.75 |
info needed |
not accepted |
|
John Warren |
Prince George High School |
24-1.25 |
not qualified |
scratched |
|
Jeff Prothro |
Texas A&M |
6.66m |
not qualified |
scratched |
|
Harrison Schrage |
Step Ur Game Up Track Club |
24-1.50 |
qualified |
|
|
Liam Henshaw |
|
7.10m |
not qualified |
|
|
Phillip Smith |
Lipscomb |
7.05m |
not qualified |
|
|
Women Long Jump |
Name |
Affiliation |
Mark |
Status |
Declaration |
Notes |
Margaux Jones |
Redlands High |
20-5.50 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Mia Barron |
Park Flyers Track & Field Club |
19-10.00 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Keturah Orji |
|
6.39m |
qualified |
declared |
|
Courtney Corrin |
|
6.31m |
qualified |
declared |
|
Chyna Ries |
Speed Denver |
6.31m |
qualified |
declared |
|
Quanesha Burks |
Alabama |
6.30m |
qualified |
declared |
|
Tierra Williams |
Nebraska |
6.27m |
qualified |
declared |
|
Nataliyah Friar |
LSU |
6.24m |
qualified |
declared |
|
Jazmin McCoy |
Nebraska |
6.22m |
qualified |
declared |
|
Daniella Johnson |
Akron |
6.11m |
qualified |
declared |
|
Shakinah Brooks |
Saint Augustine's |
6.10m |
qualified |
declared |
|
Chinne Okoronkwo |
Flying AJS Track Club |
6.01m |
qualified |
declared |
|
Ebony Owusu-Sampah |
James Madison |
6.01m |
qualified |
declared |
|
Schuyler Wood |
|
6.11m |
accepted |
declared |
|
Baileh Simms |
Portland St. |
5.98m |
accepted |
declared |
|
Jerayah Davis |
|
5.94m |
accepted |
declared |
|
Justice Henderson |
|
6.14m |
not qualified |
not accepted |
|
Sekayi Bracey |
|
19-6.00 |
not qualified |
scratched |
|
Madisen Richards |
|
5.98m |
not qualified |
scratched |
|
Phedenia Mosbey |
Northwest Flyers Track Club |
5.94m |
not qualified |
|
|
Men Triple Jump |
Name |
Affiliation |
Mark |
Status |
Declaration |
Notes |
John Warren |
Prince George High School |
50-8.50 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Jamari Ward |
|
50-6.00 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Nathaniel Moore |
Castro Valley High School |
50-4.50 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Cesar Alumbres |
|
50-1.25 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Tristan James |
|
48-10.00 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Derek Zimmerman |
Tachyon Athletik |
48-9.00 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Hayden McClain |
Oklahoma |
15.53m |
qualified |
declared |
|
KeAndre Bates |
|
15.51m |
qualified |
declared |
|
Jeff Prothro |
Texas A&M |
15.31m |
qualified |
declared |
|
Alvin Chikaeze |
|
15.08m |
qualified |
declared |
|
Lezyon Lagarde |
|
15.02m |
qualified |
declared |
|
Phillip Smith |
Lipscomb |
14.92m |
qualified |
declared |
|
Gifton Okoronkwo |
Portland St. |
14.76m |
qualified |
declared |
|
Darryl Shaw Jr |
Fayetteville Flyers |
48-3.00 |
accepted |
|
|
Harrison Schrage |
Step Ur Game Up Track Club |
47-7.00 |
accepted |
|
|
Anthony Applequist |
Mt. San Antonio College |
14.72m |
info needed |
|
need DOB docs |
Women Triple Jump |
Name |
Affiliation |
Mark |
Status |
Declaration |
Notes |
Keturah Orji |
|
44-1.00 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Ashley Anderson |
|
41-3.00 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Mia Barron |
Park Flyers Track & Field Club |
41-0.25 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Javonne Antoine |
Hummingbird Track Club |
40-10.00 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Marshay Ryan |
Auburn |
13.42m |
qualified |
declared |
|
Kaitlyn Beans |
South Ala. |
13.18m |
qualified |
declared |
|
Simone Charley |
Vanderbilt |
13.13m |
qualified |
declared |
|
Jannell Hadnot |
New Mexico |
12.89m |
qualified |
declared |
|
Natasha Dicks |
South Carolina |
12.68m |
qualified |
declared |
|
Regine Hunter |
Syracuse |
12.55m |
qualified |
declared |
|
Oasis Hernandez |
Liberty |
12.51m |
qualified |
declared |
|
Chinne Okoronkwo |
Flying AJS Track Club |
12.50m |
qualified |
declared |
|
Marisa Pia Kwiatkowski |
Cardinal T.C. |
41-2.75 |
accepted |
declared |
|
Women Shot Put (4 kg) |
Name |
Affiliation |
Mark |
Status |
Declaration |
Notes |
Ashlie Blake |
Throwers Respect |
53-10.25 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Katelyn Weber |
|
47-2.00 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Raven Saunders |
|
17.26 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Aaliyah Pete |
Colorado St. |
16.68m |
qualified |
declared |
|
Stamatia Scarvelis |
3813242033 |
16.39 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Alysiah Whittaker |
Georgia St. |
15.70 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Katelyn Daniels |
Michigan St. |
15.56 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Danielle Waldner |
South Dakota |
15.41m |
qualified |
declared |
|
Mackenna Howard |
|
15.30 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Taylor Potts |
Tulane |
14.93 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Destiny Mack-Talalemotu |
|
14.83 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Christine Bohan |
Virginia |
14.62 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Hailey Cook II |
Western Caro. |
14.23 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Sophia Rivera |
|
14.18 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Julie Lange |
|
14.16 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Lena Giger |
|
15.24 |
qualified |
scratched |
|
Men Shot Put (6 kg) |
Name |
Affiliation |
Mark |
Status |
Declaration |
Notes |
Kord Ferguson |
|
67-10.00 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Luke Lewis |
|
65-6.25 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Matthew Katnik |
|
65-4.00 |
info needed |
not accepted |
need DOB docs |
Amir Ali Patterson |
Trebuchet Field and Track Club of Southern California |
64-10.75 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Reno Tuufuli Jr |
Throwers Respect |
63-6.75 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Martinus Mitchell |
|
61-8.50 |
qualified |
declared |
|
William Washington |
Louisiana Tech |
60-7.00 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Braheme Days Jr |
|
18.99m |
qualified |
declared |
|
Nicholas Ponzio |
|
18.47m |
qualified |
declared |
|
Cameron Cornelius |
Houston |
18.36m |
qualified |
declared |
|
Olayinka Awotunde |
South Carolina |
17.52m |
qualified |
declared |
|
Cullen Prena |
Oregon |
17.22m |
qualified |
declared |
|
Elijah Talk |
|
17.08m |
qualified |
declared |
|
Aaron Zedella |
Ohio St. |
16.94 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Riley Budde |
Wisconsin |
16.77m |
qualified |
declared |
|
Jason Coon |
Kansas St. |
16.42 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Dotun Ogundeji |
Havoc Youth Track Club |
65-5.50 |
accepted |
declared |
|
Austin Droogsma |
|
17.44 |
qualified |
|
|
Men Discus Throw (1.75 kg) |
Name |
Affiliation |
Mark |
Status |
Declaration |
Notes |
Carlos Davis |
|
212-5.00 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Kord Ferguson |
|
210-6.00 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Amir Ali Patterson |
Trebuchet Field and Track Club of Southern California |
199-11.00 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Khalil Davis |
|
198-5.00 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Reno Tuufuli Jr |
Throwers Respect |
196-10.00 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Daniel Haugh |
Throw1deep Club |
62.20 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Christopher Daniels |
Nebraska |
57.15 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Bryan Bjerk |
Minnesota |
54.98 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Ryan Njegovan |
Saint Francis University (Joliet IL) |
54.89 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Cullen Prena |
Oregon |
54.70m |
qualified |
declared |
|
Braheme Days Jr |
|
54.62m |
qualified |
declared |
|
Brenden Song |
|
54.61 |
qualified |
declared |
|
James Plummer |
Clemson |
54.16m |
qualified |
declared |
|
Phillip Jagers |
Akron |
52.36 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Olayinka Awotunde |
South Carolina |
51.61m |
qualified |
declared |
|
Dotun Ogundeji |
Havoc Youth Track Club |
194-5.00 |
accepted |
declared |
|
David Lucas |
|
187-3.00 |
not qualified |
not accepted |
|
Drake Brennan |
|
185-3.00 |
not qualified |
not accepted |
|
Women Discus Throw (1 kg) |
Name |
Affiliation |
Mark |
Status |
Declaration |
Notes |
Ashlie Blake |
Throwers Respect |
166-1.00 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Kasie Vollmer |
|
160-10.00 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Valarie Allman |
Stanford |
57.17m |
qualified |
declared |
|
Madison Jacobs |
Kentucky |
54.41 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Aaliyah Pete |
Colorado St. |
53.78m |
qualified |
declared |
|
Stamatia Scarvelis |
3813242033 |
52.60 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Katelyn Daniels |
Michigan St. |
51.82 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Corina Cox |
Troy |
51.43 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Melissa Ausman |
Oregon St. |
51.20m |
qualified |
declared |
|
Julie Lange |
|
49.19 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Josephine Natrasevschi |
|
48.11 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Casidy Callahan |
Wake Forest |
47.88m |
qualified |
declared |
|
Haley Showalter |
|
47.40 |
accepted |
declared |
|
Destiny Mack-Talalemotu |
|
47.18 |
accepted |
declared |
|
Cydnee Reese |
Air Force |
48.12 |
qualified |
scratched |
|
Genevieve Stringer |
Wis.-Whitewater |
152-3.00 |
not qualified |
|
|
Tyra Bickham |
Northern Ill. |
47.12 |
not qualified |
|
|
Women Hammer Throw (4 kg) |
Name |
Affiliation |
Mark |
Status |
Declaration |
Notes |
Brooke Andersen |
Northern Ariz. |
59.37 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Haley Showalter |
|
58.92 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Sabrina Gaitan |
Throw1deep Club |
57.17 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Nyla Woods |
Throw1deep Club |
56.60 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Lena Giger |
|
55.17m |
qualified |
declared |
|
Kelli Thomas |
|
53.39 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Mareena DiMilia |
Sacred Heart |
53.25 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Freya Block |
Southern Ill. |
53.03 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Casidy Callahan |
Wake Forest |
52.90m |
qualified |
declared |
|
Brianna Heilsnis |
|
52.30 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Alva Hicks |
Classical High School |
51.61m |
qualified |
declared |
|
Elisa Grandemange |
|
48.97m |
accepted |
declared |
|
Sidnie Wilder |
|
54.24 |
qualified |
|
|
Men Hammer Throw (6 kg) |
Name |
Affiliation |
Mark |
Status |
Declaration |
Notes |
Joseph Ellis |
Seattle Hammer |
215-10.00 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Adam Kelly |
|
215-10.00 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Maxfield Lydum |
|
207-0.00 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Michael Yow |
|
197-5.00 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Brock Eager |
Seatown Express Track Club |
190-11.00 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Colin Minor |
|
69.95m |
qualified |
declared |
|
Daniel Haugh |
Throw1deep Club |
68.58 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Gabriel Arcaro |
|
63.90m |
qualified |
declared |
|
Jeremy Franklin |
|
63.33m |
qualified |
declared |
|
Matthew-Jonathan Seawright |
Cerritos College |
62.42 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Mitchell Dixon |
Saddleback College |
61.33 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Charlie Ionata |
Wake Forest |
61.30m |
qualified |
declared |
|
Timothy Wilson |
Monmouth |
60.63 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Mahlik Handley |
Rhode Island |
60.12m |
qualified |
declared |
|
Dustin Samms |
Sierra Foothill Track Club |
59.80m |
qualified |
declared |
|
Clarence Gallop |
Providence Cobras |
59.21 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Dylan Dyke |
Ohio St. |
58.96 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Clayton Jury |
|
58.91m |
qualified |
declared |
|
Carlos Varela-Hernandez |
Iowa |
57.11m |
qualified |
declared |
|
Troy Andretta |
Monmouth |
57.07m |
qualified |
declared |
|
Josh Whitener |
Harvard |
57.02m |
qualified |
declared |
|
Aaron Zedella |
Ohio St. |
56.50 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Timothy Brennan |
Dartmouth |
55.99 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Andrew Miller |
Indiana |
55.99m |
qualified |
declared |
|
Landon Carroll |
|
55.45m |
qualified |
declared |
|
Cullen Prena |
Oregon |
55.39m |
qualified |
declared |
|
Jackson Ingram |
Nebraska |
54.42m |
not qualified |
|
|
Men Javelin Throw |
Name |
Affiliation |
Mark |
Status |
Declaration |
Notes |
John Nizich |
|
222-9.00 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Cody Walton |
Nebraska |
220-6.00 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Jhet Janis |
|
203-11.00 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Justin Carter |
Auburn |
73.04m |
qualified |
declared |
|
Curtis Thompson |
|
67.86m |
qualified |
declared |
|
Nicholas Danner |
Rhode Island |
67.52m |
qualified |
declared |
|
Rahjeir Miles-Eubanks |
Lock Haven |
64.96m |
qualified |
declared |
|
Elijah Marta |
Sierra Foothill Track Club |
64.80m |
qualified |
declared |
|
Seth Derr |
Bethany College, Lindsborg, KS |
63.87m |
qualified |
declared |
|
Nicholas Solfanelli |
|
63.27m |
qualified |
declared |
|
John Putnam |
Foundation Track Club |
62.80m |
qualified |
declared |
|
David Reinhardt |
South Ala. |
59.08m |
qualified |
declared |
|
Hudson Keffer |
|
196-6.00 |
qualified |
|
|
Carlos Riojas III |
BAS Athletics |
195-7.00 |
qualified |
|
|
Women Javelin Throw |
Name |
Affiliation |
Mark |
Status |
Declaration |
Notes |
Gabrielle Kearney |
Oregon South Track Club |
164-2.00 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Peyton Montgomery |
|
161-2.00 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Chrissy Glasmann |
Park City Track Club |
160-6.00 |
qualified |
declared |
|
McKenzie Byrd |
|
143-0.00 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Hannah Arason |
|
140-7.00 |
qualified |
declared |
|
Danielle Plank |
Kansas St. |
51.00m |
qualified |
declared |
|
Katelyn Gochenour |
Cornhusker Flyers |
50.91m |
qualified |
declared |
|
Rebekah Wales |
LSU |
50.87m |
qualified |
declared |
|
Sarah Firestone |
Nebraska |
50.49m |
qualified |
declared |
|
Megan Glasmann |
|
50.19m |
qualified |
declared |
|
Christine Streisel |
Duke |
50.15m |
qualified |
declared |
|
Ellie Logan |
|
47.40m |
qualified |
declared |
|
Ashley Alexander |
Washington |
45.66m |
qualified |
declared |
|
Sophia Rivera |
|
44.82m |
qualified |
declared |
|
Faith Blamon |
Monmouth |
44.76m |
qualified |
declared |
|
Kelly Yanucil |
Mt. St. Mary's |
43.58m |
qualified |
declared |
|
Caitlin Mautz |
Virginia |
42.60m |
qualified |
declared |
|
Cerah Moren |
Pitman High School |
42.34m |
qualified |
declared |
|
Ashlee Moore |
Elite Athletics |
39.61m |
not qualified |
not accepted |
|
Kelly McGiffney |
A-1 Bakersfield Yellow Jackets |
39.04m |
not qualified |
not accepted |
|
Kayla Hochhalter |
Team NoDak |
143-11.00 |
qualified |
scratched |
|
Carissa Lorimer |
|
141-3.00 |
qualified |
|
|
Karen Bulger |
Barron Park Striders |
47.03m |
qualified |
|