Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
DyeStat.com
DyeStat.com Track and Field, Cross Country
United States
Report
Block
1540 Followers
Home
Records
Regions
State Meet Index
DyeStat.com Archives
Team XC Rankings
Individual XC Rankings
XC Regional Rankings
New Section
New Section
Home
News
Videos
Pix
Schedule/Results
Teams
T&F Rankings
XC Rankings
RunnerSpace
RunnerSpace+
AthleticNET
AthleticLIVE
AthleticTV
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2024 - AAC Appalachian Athletic Conference Indoor Championships (1)
2024 - Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational (1)
2024 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2024 - Arkansas High School Indoor Invitational (1)
2024 - Arkansas Razorback Indoor Team Invitational (2)
2024 - Armory Youth Last Chance Presented by NYRR (1)
2024 - Beach Run Invitational (1)
2024 - Bell Track & Field Trials for the Olympic and Paralympic Games (1)
2024 - Big 12 Indoor Championships (1)
2024 - Big East Indoor Championships (1)
2024 - Big Ten Indoor Championships (1)
2024 - Boston University David Hemery Valentine Indoor Invitational (2)
2024 - Boston University John Thomas Terrier Indoor Invitational (1)
2024 - Brooks PR Invitational (3)
2024 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (14)
2024 - Camel City Invitational (15)
2024 - Canadian Indoor Championships (2)
2024 - Centennial Invitational (1)
2024 - Credit Union Cherry Blossom 10 Mile Run (1)
2024 - DGS Mustang Relays (1)
2024 - Dr. Sander Invitational Columbia Challenge (2)
2024 - Dublin Distance Fiesta (21)
2024 - English Schools' Athletic Association ESAA Cross Country Championships (1)
2024 - Fast Track HS Invitational (1)
2024 - Florida State Relays (10)
2024 - Gate River Run (5)
2024 - Gateway to Track and Field Invitational (10)
2024 - GNAC (Northwest) Indoor Championships (1)
2024 - HBCU Showcase Sponsored by KPMG (2)
2024 - Hoosier State Relays (11)
2024 - Illinois Top Times (3)
2024 - Inland Northwest Invitational (1)
2024 - Ivy League Heps Indoor Championships (1)
2024 - JDL Flat Is Fast Invitational (1)
2024 - JDL Last Chance Invitational (1)
2024 - Jimmy Carnes Indoor Track and Field Meet (2)
2024 - John Godina Throwers Invitational (3)
2024 - JSerra Invitational (9)
2024 - Ken Shannon Last Chance Invitational (2)
2024 - Louie Bing Classic (1)
2024 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (20)
2024 - MIAC Indoor Championships (1)
2024 - Michigan MITS Indoor State Championships (4)
2024 - Millrose Games (58)
2024 - Millrose Games Trials (1)
2024 - Mondo College Invitational (1)
2024 - Mondo Elite HS Invitational (1)
2024 - Mountain West Indoor Championships (1)
2024 - Myrtle Beach Collegiate Challenge (1)
2024 - NAIA Indoor Championships (1)
2024 - NCAA D1 Indoor Championships (90)
2024 - NCAA D2 Indoor Championships (3)
2024 - NCAA D3 Indoor Championships (1)
2024 - NCC Boys Indoor Invitational (2)
2024 - New Balance Nationals Indoor (76)
2024 - New Jersey Varsity Classic (1)
2024 - New Mexico Indoor Collegiate Classic (18)
2024 - New Mexico Lobo Indoor High School Classic presented by Garmin (6)
2024 - Nike Chandler Rotary Invitational (40)
2024 - Nike Indoor Nationals (141)
2024 - North Shore High School Pre-National Invitational (1)
2024 - Officials Hall of Fame Invitational (1)
2024 - Oregon Preview (7)
2024 - Pepsi Florida Relays (1)
2024 - Riverfront Invitational & Multis (2)
2024 - RU Scarlet Knights Open (1)
2024 - San Diego State Aztec Invitational (1)
2024 - SEC Indoor Championships (37)
2024 - Sherwood Need For Speed Classic (1)
2024 - Simplot Games (26)
2024 - South Atlantic Indoor Championships (1)
2024 - Southeast Showdown (1)
2024 - Spokane High School Invitational (21)
2024 - Spokane Indoor Challenge (1)
2024 - Spokane Sports Showcase (2)
2024 - Stanford Invitational (2)
2024 - STCU West Coast Indoor Track & Field Championships (41)
2024 - Tennessee Indoor State Championships (1)
2024 - The Armory Hispanic Games (1)
2024 - The California Relays (19)
2024 - The Ten (34)
2024 - Trials of Miles at The Armory (2)
2024 - Tyson Invitational (19)
2024 - U.S. Marine Corps Holiday Classic (1)
2024 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Marathon (22)
2024 - UCS Spirit National Pole Vault Summit (15)
2024 - University of Washington Mile City (9)
2024 - USATF 10 Mile Championships (1)
2024 - USATF 15 km Championships (5)
2024 - USATF Cross Country Championships (34)
2024 - USATF Indoor Championships (86)
2024 - USATF Indoor Combined Events Championships (4)
2024 - USATF Marathon Championships (18)
2024 - USATF Masters Indoor Championships presented by Prevagen (1)
2024 - USTFCCCA Convention (1)
2024 - Virginia Showcase (3)
2024 - Virginia Tech Hokie Indoor Invitational (1)
2024 - Virginia Tech Indoor Invitational (1)
2024 - Washington High School Invitational (1)
2024 - Washington Indoor Husky Classic (3)
2024 - Washington Indoor Invitational (6)
2024 - Washington Indoor Preview (10)
2024 - Whitworth Indoor Invitational (1)
2024 - Wildwood Miles For Women And Girls (5)
2024 - World Athletics Cross Country Championships (3)
2024 - World Athletics Indoor Championships (57)
2023 - AAC Appalachian Athletic Conference Indoor Championships (1)
2023 - Abbott Dash to the Finish Line 5K (8)
2023 - ACC Cross Country Championships (9)
2023 - ACC Indoor Championships (3)
2023 - ACC Outdoor Championships (1)
2023 - adidas Atlanta City Games (20)
2023 - adidas Indoor Track & Field National Championships (1)
2023 - Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational (1)
2023 - Alberta ASAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (1)
2023 - Albuquerque Academy Extravaganza (6)
2023 - All-Atlantic Region T&F Conference Championships (1)
2023 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (105)
2023 - Arizona AIA Cross Country State Championships (25)
2023 - Arizona AIA Outdoor State Championships (26)
2023 - Arkansas Razorback Indoor Team Invitational (31)
2023 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (30)
2023 - ASICS Cool Breeze Invitational (14)
2023 - Azusa Pacific Bryan Clay Outdoor Invitational (37)
2023 - Bay League XC Finals (6)
2023 - Beach Run Invitational (3)
2023 - Bell Track & Field Trials for the Olympic and Paralympic Games (2)
2023 - Bennett Running Camp (1)
2023 - Big 12 Indoor Championships (2)
2023 - Big 12 Outdoor Championships (1)
2023 - Big Sky Cross Country Championships (6)
2023 - Big Ten Outdoor Championships (12)
2023 - Big West Cross Country Championships (12)
2023 - Bob Firman Invitational (11)
2023 - Border Wars XC Championships (14)
2023 - Boston B.A.A. 5k and Invitational Mile (6)
2023 - Boston Marathon (21)
2023 - British Milers Club Grand Prix - Birmingham University (2)
2023 - British Milers Club Grand Prix, SportCity Manchester (1)
2023 - British Milers' Club Grand Prix - Loughborough (1)
2023 - Brooks PR Invitational (60)
2023 - BYU Autumn Classic (6)
2023 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (67)
2023 - California CIF CS XC Championships - Central Section (19)
2023 - California CIF LACS Finals - Los Angeles City Section (1)
2023 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (77)
2023 - California CIF SDS Section XC Finals - San Diego Section (15)
2023 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (46)
2023 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (19)
2023 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (28)
2023 - Camel City Invitational (24)
2023 - Canadian 10K Championships (1)
2023 - Canadian Cross Country Championships (1)
2023 - Canadian Indoor Championships (1)
2023 - Centennial Invitational (1)
2023 - Chile Pepper Cross Country Festival (10)
2023 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (23)
2023 - Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (27)
2023 - Collegiate Athlete Hall of Fame Ceremony (10)
2023 - Colorado CHSAA Cross Country State Championships (26)
2023 - Colorado School of Mines Pre-Conference Outdoor Invitational (1)
2023 - Credit Union Cherry Blossom 10 Mile Run (4)
2023 - Desert Twilight Festival (12)
2023 - Distance Night in Palatine (5)
2023 - Dr. Sander Invitational Columbia Challenge (5)
2023 - Drake Relays (142)
2023 - Dublin Distance Fiesta (18)
2023 - Eastern States Indoor Championships (1)
2023 - Ed Sias Invitational (6)
2023 - Edmonton Athletics Invitational (1)
2023 - Eugene Diamond League - Nike Prefontaine Classic (75)
2023 - Fast Track HS Invitational (1)
2023 - Fastback Invitational (16)
2023 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2023 - Foot Locker Cross Country Championships (80)
2023 - Foot Locker Cross Country Midwest Regional (6)
2023 - Foot Locker Cross Country Northeast Regional (17)
2023 - Foot Locker Cross Country South Regional (7)
2023 - Foot Locker Cross Country West Regional (30)
2023 - Foothill League Meet No. 1 (6)
2023 - Gary Wieneke Memorial (5)
2023 - Gate River Run (3)
2023 - Gateway to Track and Field Invitational (16)
2023 - Georgia Spec Towns Outdoor Invitational (1)
2023 - GMAC Indoor Championships (2)
2023 - GNAC (Northwest) Indoor Championships (1)
2023 - Golden State Cross Country Championships (7)
2023 - Great American XC Festival (3)
2023 - Harry Jerome Track Classic (1)
2023 - Hayward Classic (1)
2023 - HBCU Showcase Sponsored by KPMG (1)
2023 - HOKA Festival of Miles (19)
2023 - HOKA Nights of Thunder Cross Country Festival - Canceled for Weather (1)
2023 - Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invitational (17)
2023 - Hoosier State Relays (8)
2023 - Idaho IHSAA Outdoor State Championships (11)
2023 - Illinois IHSA Cross Country State Championships (18)
2023 - Illinois IHSA Outdoor State Championships (9)
2023 - Illinois Top Times (9)
2023 - Indiana IHSAA Boys Regional at Lafayette Jefferson (4)
2023 - Indiana IHSAA Cross Country State Championships (5)
2023 - Indiana IHSAA Outdoor State Championships (20)
2023 - Inland Northwest Invitational (1)
2023 - International Golden Roof Challenge (1)
2023 - Ivy League Prep Schools Indoor Championships (1)
2023 - JAMBAR Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational (1)
2023 - JDL DMR Invitational (2)
2023 - JDL Flat Is Fast Invitational (1)
2023 - John Godina Throwers Invitational (5)
2023 - Johnny Conn Invitational (1)
2023 - Johnny Loaring Classic (1)
2023 - Ken Shannon Last Chance Invitational (1)
2023 - Kingsburg 2-Mile (9)
2023 - La Classique d'Athletisme de Montreal (2)
2023 - Lausanne Diamond League - Athletissima (9)
2023 - Legion Canadian Youth Track and Field Championships (1)
2023 - Liberty Bell Cross Country Invitational (10)
2023 - Lilac Grand Prix (12)
2023 - Lloyd White Memorial Distance Festival (1)
2023 - Loughborough International Athletics (1)
2023 - Marion County Championships (Boys) (6)
2023 - Marmonte League Cross Country Finals (7)
2023 - Mastercard New York Mini 10K (1)
2023 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (10)
2023 - MIAA Indoor Championships (1)
2023 - MIAC Indoor Championships (1)
2023 - Michigan MHSAA Outdoor State Championships (10)
2023 - Millrose Games (42)
2023 - Millrose Games Trials (1)
2023 - Miramar Invitational (2)
2023 - Molloy Stanner Games (1)
2023 - Monaco Diamond League - Herculis (15)
2023 - Mondo College Invitational (1)
2023 - Mondo Elite HS Invitational (2)
2023 - Mountain West Indoor Championships (1)
2023 - Mt Carmel Cross Country Invitational (19)
2023 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (73)
2023 - Mt. SAC Relays (105)
2023 - Myrtle Beach Collegiate Challenge (1)
2023 - NACAC Under 23 Track and Field Championships (26)
2023 - NAIA Outdoor Championships (1)
2023 - National Athletics League Premiership 1A (1)
2023 - National Athletics League Premiership 1B (1)
2023 - National Athletics League Premiership 2A (2)
2023 - National Athletics League Premiership 2B (1)
2023 - NCAA D1 Cross Country Championships (75)
2023 - NCAA D1 East Outdoor Preliminary Round (3)
2023 - NCAA D1 Indoor Championships (111)
2023 - NCAA D1 Outdoor Championships (195)
2023 - NCAA D1 West Outdoor Preliminary Round (38)
2023 - NCAA D1 XC Mid-Atlantic Regional (1)
2023 - NCAA D1 XC Mountain Regional (8)
2023 - NCAA D1 XC Northeast Regional (1)
2023 - NCAA D1 XC South Regional (6)
2023 - NCAA D1 XC Southeast Regional (2)
2023 - NCAA D1 XC West Regional (15)
2023 - NCAA D2 Indoor Championships (29)
2023 - NCAA D2 Outdoor Championships (50)
2023 - NCAA D3 Cross Country Championships (2)
2023 - NCAA D3 Indoor Championships (2)
2023 - NCAA D3 Outdoor Championships (1)
2023 - NCAA D3 XC West Regional (8)
2023 - Nebraska Greeno/Dirksen Cross Country Invitational (7)
2023 - New Balance 5th Avenue Mile presented by NYRR (9)
2023 - New Balance Indoor Grand Prix (1)
2023 - New Balance Nationals Indoor (70)
2023 - New Balance Nationals Outdoor (90)
2023 - New World Fall Spectacular (1)
2023 - Nike Chandler Rotary Invitational (41)
2023 - Nike Indoor Nationals (63)
2023 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (16)
2023 - Nike Outdoor Nationals (126)
2023 - Nike Portland XC (11)
2023 - Nike XC Town Twilight (2)
2023 - NikeCrossNationals.com - Nike Cross Nationals Official Site - NXN (148)
2023 - North Carolina State Raleigh Relays (1)
2023 - NSIC Indoor Championships (1)
2023 - Nuttycombe Wisconsin Invitational Presented by Under Armour (22)
2023 - NXR Heartland Regional (26)
2023 - NXR Midwest Regional (43)
2023 - NXR New York Regional (16)
2023 - NXR Northeast Regional (15)
2023 - NXR Northwest Regional (24)
2023 - NXR South Regional (12)
2023 - NXR Southeast Regional (20)
2023 - NXR Southwest Regional (25)
2023 - NYCAL Championships (1)
2023 - Officials Hall of Fame Invitational (6)
2023 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (1)
2023 - Orange County Cross Country Championships (6)
2023 - Oregon Bill Dellinger Cross Country Invitational (12)
2023 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (28)
2023 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (46)
2023 - Oregon Preview (14)
2023 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (74)
2023 - Oregon Twilight (12)
2023 - Ottawa 10km and Ottawa Marathon (2)
2023 - Pac-12 Cross Country Championships (12)
2023 - Pac-12 Outdoor Track and Field Championships (33)
2023 - Palatine Invitational - Meet of Champions (2)
2023 - Palos Verdes Mini Meet (6)
2023 - Pan American Games (3)
2023 - Pan American U20 Athletics Championships (22)
2023 - Paris Diamond League - Meeting de Paris (5)
2023 - Pasco Invitational (14)
2023 - Payton Jordan Invitational (15)
2023 - Pomona Pitzer Cross Country Invitational (5)
2023 - Portland Track Festival (27)
2023 - Portland Twilight (1)
2023 - Rabat Diamond League - Meeting International Mohammed VI in Rabat (1)
2023 - Red Devil Cross Country Invitational (2)
2023 - Richard Spring Invitational (3)
2023 - Riverfront Invitational & Multis (4)
2023 - Rome Diamond League - Golden Gala (2)
2023 - Rose City Championship Invitational (7)
2023 - Roy Griak Cross Country Invitational (25)
2023 - Royal City Inferno Track & Field Festival (1)
2023 - RU Scarlet Knights Open (1)
2023 - San Diego Mesa Manny Bautista Cross Country Invitational (8)
2023 - San Diego State Aztec Invitational (1)
2023 - SCIAC Cross Country Championships (8)
2023 - SEC Indoor Championships (39)
2023 - SEC Outdoor Championships (61)
2023 - Section 9 State Qualifier (1)
2023 - Shepherd Bluejay Invitational (4)
2023 - Sherwood Need For Speed Classic (3)
2023 - Shoreline Invitational (18)
2023 - Silesia Diamond League - Kamila Skolimowska Memorial (13)
2023 - Simplot Games (66)
2023 - Sir Walter Miler (1)
2023 - Sound Running Cross Champs (3)
2023 - Sound Running Track Fest (27)
2023 - South Atlantic Indoor Championships (1)
2023 - Southeast Showdown (1)
2023 - Southern California Community College Cross Country Championships (12)
2023 - Southern Carolina and Sandhills Conferences (1)
2023 - Spokane High School Invitational (16)
2023 - Spokane Indoor Challenge (11)
2023 - Spokane Invitational (1)
2023 - Spokane Speed Games (1)
2023 - Stanford Invitational (62)
2023 - STCU West Coast Indoor Track & Field Championships (9)
2023 - Stockholm Diamond League - BAUHAUS Galan (7)
2023 - Stumptown High Performance (10)
2023 - Summit Invitational (10)
2023 - Sunset Tour - Los Angeles (21)
2023 - TCS New York City Marathon (7)
2023 - Tennessee Indoor State Championships (1)
2023 - Texas A&M Outdoor Aggie Invitational (1)
2023 - Texas UIL Cross Country State Championships (6)
2023 - Texas UIL Outdoor State Championships (19)
2023 - The Armory Hispanic Games (1)
2023 - The Big Meet Stanford vs Cal Outdoor Dual (1)
2023 - The Master's University Cross Country Invitational (12)
2023 - The Penn Relays, presented by Toyota (33)
2023 - The Ten (23)
2023 - Three Rivers League Championship (5)
2023 - Tiger Grizz Invitational (6)
2023 - Tiger-Grizz Invitational (6)
2023 - Trackwired Arkansas Grand Prix (1)
2023 - Tri-River Athletic Conference XC Finals (7)
2023 - TwiKnight Invitational (10)
2023 - Tyson Invitational (20)
2023 - U.S. Marine Corps Holiday Classic (1)
2023 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Track & Field (191)
2023 - UC Riverside Cross Country Invitational (12)
2023 - UC Riverside Highlander Cross Country Invitational (9)
2023 - UCS Spirit National Pole Vault Summit (17)
2023 - UIAAA Invitational (10)
2023 - Under Armour Sunset Tour - Baltimore (1)
2023 - USATF 1 Mile Championships (8)
2023 - USATF 10 km Championships (1)
2023 - USATF 10 Mile Championships (4)
2023 - USATF 15 km Championships (4)
2023 - USATF 20 km Championships (4)
2023 - USATF 25 km Championships (1)
2023 - USATF 5 km Championships (6)
2023 - USATF Cross Country Championships (23)
2023 - USATF Distance Classic (3)
2023 - USATF Half Marathon Championships (2)
2023 - USATF Indoor Championships (73)
2023 - USATF Los Angeles Grand Prix presented by Nike (3)
2023 - USATF Masters Indoor Championships presented by Prevagen (1)
2023 - USATF Masters Outdoor Championships (1)
2023 - USATF National Club Cross Country Championships (1)
2023 - USATF National Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships (1)
2023 - USATF National Junior Olympic Track and Field Championships (136)
2023 - USATF National Youth 5km Road Championships (2)
2023 - USATF National Youth Combined Events Invitational (1)
2023 - USATF National Youth Outdoor Championships (1)
2023 - USATF NYC Grand Prix presented by ASICS (4)
2023 - USATF Throws Festival (23)
2023 - USATF U20 Outdoor Championships (123)
2023 - USATF Youth Indoor Championships - Cancelled for 2024 (1)
2023 - USTFCCCA Convention (15)
2023 - Utah Pre-State Cross Country Meet (11)
2023 - Utah UHSAA Cross Country State Championships (24)
2023 - Victoria Track Classic (1)
2023 - Virginia Panorama Farms Cross Country Invitational (10)
2023 - Virginia XC 23 College & Open Pre-Nationals (11)
2023 - Washington High School Invitational (23)
2023 - Washington Indoor Husky Classic (34)
2023 - Washington Indoor Invitational (7)
2023 - Washington Indoor Preview (21)
2023 - Washington State Indoor Cougar Classic (14)
2023 - Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships (25)
2023 - Washington WIAA Outdoor State Championships (83)
2023 - WCC West Coast Conference Cross Country Championships (8)
2023 - West Coast Relays (21)
2023 - Whitworth Indoor Invitational (1)
2023 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (51)
2023 - World Athletics Cross Country Championships (2)
2023 - World Athletics Outdoor Championships (148)
2023 - WSC- Silver Boys Outdoor Conference Meet (2)
2023 - Xiamen Wanda Diamond League (15)
2023 - Zurich Diamond League - Weltklasse Zurich (34)
2022 - A Night at the TRACK Presented by New Balance Running (10)
2022 - AAC Appalachian Athletic Conference Indoor Championships (1)
2022 - Abbott Dash to the Finish Line 5K (2)
2022 - ACC Cross Country Championships (3)
2022 - ACC Indoor Championships (5)
2022 - Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational (2)
2022 - Alberta ASAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (1)
2022 - American Rivers Outdoor Championships (1)
2022 - American Track League - The OC Classic (4)
2022 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (116)
2022 - Arizona AIA Cross Country State Championships (23)
2022 - Arizona AIA Outdoor State Championships (36)
2022 - Arkansas Razorback Indoor Team Invitational (25)
2022 - Arnie Young Invitational (1)
2022 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (42)
2022 - ASICS Cool Breeze Invitational (15)
2022 - Atlantic Sun Indoor Championships (1)
2022 - AtletiCAGeneve (1)
2022 - Azusa Pacific Bryan Clay Outdoor Invitational (35)
2022 - Beach Run Invitational (2)
2022 - Bell Track & Field Trials for the Olympic and Paralympic Games (3)
2022 - Bennett Running Camp (1)
2022 - Big 12 Cross Country Championships (2)
2022 - Big 12 Indoor Championships (38)
2022 - Big 12 Outdoor Championships (21)
2022 - Big East Cross Country Championships (1)
2022 - Big Sky Cross Country Championships (9)
2022 - Big Ten Cross Country Championships (2)
2022 - Big Ten Indoor Championships (1)
2022 - Big West Cross Country Championships (13)
2022 - Bob Firman Invitational (8)
2022 - Border Wars XC Championships (15)
2022 - Boston University David Hemery Valentine Indoor Invitational (1)
2022 - Boston University Indoor Last Chance Meet (1)
2022 - British Milers Club Grand Prix - Birmingham University (1)
2022 - British Milers Club Grand Prix, SportCity Manchester (1)
2022 - British Milers' Club Grand Prix - Loughborough (1)
2022 - British Milers' Club Grand Prix - Manchester Trafford (1)
2022 - British Milers' Club Grand Prix - Watford (1)
2022 - Brooks PR Invitational (58)
2022 - Buchanan Distance Classic (12)
2022 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (76)
2022 - California CIF CS Masters - Central Section (14)
2022 - California CIF CS XC Championships - Central Section (14)
2022 - California CIF NCS Meet of Champions - North Coast Section (23)
2022 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (80)
2022 - California CIF SJS Subsection XC Championships - Sac-Joaquin Section (13)
2022 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (25)
2022 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (24)
2022 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (26)
2022 - Camel City Invitational (36)
2022 - Canadian 10K Championships (1)
2022 - Canadian Cross Country Championships (3)
2022 - Canby, Lake Oswego, Tigard at Oregon City (2)
2022 - Carlsbad 5000 (1)
2022 - CCCAA Cross Country Championships (3)
2022 - Centennial Invitational (1)
2022 - Channel League Cross Country Finals (3)
2022 - Chehalem Field and Track Classic (3)
2022 - Chevron Houston Marathon / Aramco Houston Half Marathon (1)
2022 - Chile Pepper Cross Country Festival (3)
2022 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (21)
2022 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (14)
2022 - Colorado CHSAA Cross Country State Championships (28)
2022 - Commonwealth Games (1)
2022 - Copenhagen Athletics Games (1)
2022 - Crater Twilight (6)
2022 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (31)
2022 - De La Salle/Carondelet NIKE Invitational (7)
2022 - Desert Twilight Festival (19)
2022 - Dickinson Relays (1)
2022 - Distance Meet of Champions (1)
2022 - Douglas P. Rudolf Cross Country Invitational (6)
2022 - Dr. Sander Invitational Columbia Challenge (6)
2022 - Drake Relays (142)
2022 - Dublin Distance Fiesta (12)
2022 - East Bay Athletic League XC Finals (6)
2022 - Eastern States Indoor Championships (1)
2022 - Edmonton Athletics Invitational (1)
2022 - EIU Showdown (2)
2022 - English Schools' Athletic Association ESAA Cross Country Championships (1)
2022 - Eugene Diamond League - Nike Prefontaine Classic (48)
2022 - European Athletics Outdoor Championships (3)
2022 - European Throwing Cup (4)
2022 - Fast Track HS Invitational (1)
2022 - Fastback Invitational (15)
2022 - First to the Finish Invitational (1)
2022 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (6)
2022 - Foot Locker Cross Country Championships (57)
2022 - Foot Locker Cross Country Midwest Regional (8)
2022 - Foot Locker Cross Country Northeast Regional (9)
2022 - Foot Locker Cross Country West Regional (30)
2022 - Fort Steilacoom Invitational (9)
2022 - Fresno State Bulldog Outdoor Invitational (25)
2022 - Garmin RunningLane Cross Country Championships (1)
2022 - Gate River Run (2)
2022 - Gateway to Track and Field Invitational (24)
2022 - GLIAC Indoor Championships (12)
2022 - GNAC (Northwest) Indoor Championships (1)
2022 - Harry Jerome Track Classic (1)
2022 - Hayward Classic (1)
2022 - Hayward Premiere (18)
2022 - HBCU Showcase Sponsored by KPMG (1)
2022 - Highgate Harriers Night of the 10,000m PBs (1)
2022 - HOKA Festival of Miles (10)
2022 - HOKA Foretell 400 (3)
2022 - Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invitational (14)
2022 - Ichabod Mid-Week Challenge (3)
2022 - Illinois IHSA Cross Country State Championships (4)
2022 - Illinois IHSA Outdoor State Championships (3)
2022 - Illinois Top Times (4)
2022 - Indiana Indoor Relays (1)
2022 - Iowa IAHSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2022 - Iowa IHSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2022 - Iowa State Indoor Classic (1)
2022 - Ivy League Cross Country Championships (1)
2022 - JAMBAR Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational (1)
2022 - JDL DMR Invitational (1)
2022 - JDL Flat Is Fast Invitational (1)
2022 - Johnny Loaring Classic (1)
2022 - Just Don't Lose HS Classic (1)
2022 - Kentucky KHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2022 - Kingsburg 2-Mile (12)
2022 - La Classique d'Athletisme de Montreal (2)
2022 - Legion Canadian Youth Track and Field Championships (1)
2022 - Liberty Bell Cross Country Invitational (8)
2022 - Lilac Grand Prix (9)
2022 - Lindsays scottishathletics National Cross Country Championships (1)
2022 - Loughborough International Athletics (1)
2022 - Lowell Cross Country Invitational (5)
2022 - LSU Bayou Bengal Indoor (1)
2022 - Marmonte League Cluster #1 (8)
2022 - Marmonte League Cross Country Finals (7)
2022 - Mastercard New York Mini 10K (2)
2022 - McFarland USA Jim White Invitational (5)
2022 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (27)
2022 - MIAA Indoor Championships (1)
2022 - Michigan MHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2022 - Mid-American Cross Country Championships (1)
2022 - Millrose Games (45)
2022 - Millrose Games Trials (1)
2022 - Minnesota MSHSL Cross Country State Championships (1)
2022 - Molloy Stanner Games (1)
2022 - Mondo College Invitational (2)
2022 - Mondo Elite HS Invitational (2)
2022 - Mountain West Cross Country Championships (11)
2022 - Mountain West Indoor Championships (37)
2022 - Mountain West Outdoor Championships (21)
2022 - Mt Carmel Cross Country Invitational (18)
2022 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (61)
2022 - Mt. SAC Relays (104)
2022 - Myrtle Beach Collegiate Challenge (1)
2022 - NACAC Track & Field Championships (6)
2022 - NAIA Outdoor Championships (1)
2022 - Naperville Twilight Invitational (1)
2022 - National Athletics League - Championship Grand Final - Bedford (3)
2022 - National Athletics League - Copthall (1)
2022 - National Athletics League - Premiership Grand Final - Bedford (3)
2022 - NCAA D1 Cross Country Championships (20)
2022 - NCAA D1 Indoor Championships (72)
2022 - NCAA D1 Outdoor Championships (159)
2022 - NCAA D1 Pre-Nationals (1)
2022 - NCAA D1 XC Great Lakes Regional (2)
2022 - NCAA D1 XC Mid-Atlantic Regional (1)
2022 - NCAA D1 XC Midwest Regional (1)
2022 - NCAA D1 XC Mountain Regional (11)
2022 - NCAA D1 XC Northeast Regional (2)
2022 - NCAA D1 XC Southeast Regional (2)
2022 - NCAA D1 XC West Regional (13)
2022 - NCAA D2 Cross Country Championships (15)
2022 - NCAA D2 Indoor Championships (5)
2022 - NCAA D2 Outdoor Championships (54)
2022 - NCAA D3 Cross Country Championships (2)
2022 - Nebraska adidas Indoor Classic (2)
2022 - New Balance 5th Avenue Mile presented by NYRR (3)
2022 - New Balance Indoor Grand Prix (2)
2022 - New Balance Nationals Indoor (72)
2022 - New Balance Nationals Outdoor (30)
2022 - New Mexico Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Indoor Team Invitational (12)
2022 - New York NYSPHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2022 - Nike Chandler Rotary Invitational (68)
2022 - Nike Indoor Nationals (54)
2022 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (5)
2022 - Nike Outdoor Nationals (137)
2022 - Nike Portland XC (16)
2022 - Nike XC Town Twilight (1)
2022 - NikeCrossNationals.com - Nike Cross Nationals Official Site - NXN (127)
2022 - NJCAA Indoor National Championships (1)
2022 - North Carolina NCHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2022 - Nuttycombe Wisconsin Invitational Presented by Under Armour (26)
2022 - NW Missouri Youth Open #1 (5)
2022 - NW Missouri Youth Open #2 (2)
2022 - NWAC Outdoor Championships (1)
2022 - NXR Heartland Regional (12)
2022 - NXR Midwest Regional (30)
2022 - NXR New York Regional (10)
2022 - NXR Northeast Regional (11)
2022 - NXR Northwest Regional (18)
2022 - NXR South Regional (23)
2022 - NXR Southeast Regional (11)
2022 - NXR Southwest Regional (21)
2022 - NYCAL Meet #1 (1)
2022 - Officials Hall of Fame Invitational (1)
2022 - Ohio Indoor Preview (2)
2022 - Ohio OHSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2022 - Oklahoma State Cowboy Jamboree (1)
2022 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (1)
2022 - Orange County Cross Country Championships (9)
2022 - Oregon Bill Dellinger Cross Country Invitational (9)
2022 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (27)
2022 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (36)
2022 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (84)
2022 - Oregon State Beaver Cross Country Classic (1)
2022 - Oregon Twilight (10)
2022 - Ottawa 10km and Ottawa Marathon (1)
2022 - Pac-12 Cross Country Championships (15)
2022 - Pac-12 Indoor Invitational (4)
2022 - Pac-12 Outdoor Track and Field Championships (45)
2022 - Pacific Conference District XC Meet (4)
2022 - Pacific Distance Carnival & Canadian 10,000m Championships (1)
2022 - Palatine Invitational - Meet of Champions (7)
2022 - Palos Verdes Mini Meet (6)
2022 - Phil Wilder Mariner Cross Country Invitational (6)
2022 - Portland Track Festival (10)
2022 - Richard Spring Invitational (3)
2022 - Riverfront Invitational & Multis (7)
2022 - RMAC Indoor Championships (2)
2022 - Rose City Championship Invitational (7)
2022 - Royal City Inferno Track & Field Festival (1)
2022 - Run Elite Program Cross Classic (13)
2022 - Sacramento Meet of Champions (14)
2022 - San Diego Flagship HOKA Postal Nationals (2)
2022 - San Diego Mesa Manny Bautista Cross Country Invitational (11)
2022 - San Diego State Aztec Invitational (17)
2022 - SEC Indoor Championships (51)
2022 - SEC Outdoor Championships (47)
2022 - Sherwood Need For Speed Classic (12)
2022 - Sir Walter Miler (1)
2022 - SoCon Cross Country Championships (1)
2022 - Sound Running Cross Champs (11)
2022 - Sound Running Track Fest (18)
2022 - South Atlantic Indoor Championships (2)
2022 - South Coast League XC Finals (6)
2022 - Southeast Showdown (1)
2022 - Southern California Community College Cross Country Championships (8)
2022 - SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track and Field Open - Cancelled for 2022 (1)
2022 - SPIRE Scholastic Showcase (1)
2022 - Spokane High School Invitational (16)
2022 - Spokane Invitational (21)
2022 - Spokane Speed Games (3)
2022 - Stanford Invitational (54)
2022 - Stumptown High Performance (4)
2022 - Sundown Track Series #4 (8)
2022 - Sundown Track Series #5 (11)
2022 - Sunset Tour - SoCal #2 (8)
2022 - Sunset Tour - SoCal #3 (8)
2022 - TCS New York City Marathon (2)
2022 - Tennessee Indoor State Championships (1)
2022 - Tennessee TSSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2022 - Texas AandM Challenge - Big 12 vs SEC vs Conference USA vs Pac-10 (1)
2022 - Texas UIL 4A Region 4 Championships (1)
2022 - Texas UIL 4A Region 4 Cross Country Championships (2)
2022 - Texas UIL 6A Region 4 Cross Country Championships (2)
2022 - Texas UIL Cross Country State Championships (5)
2022 - The Adam Sanford Pro & Classic (1)
2022 - The Armory Hispanic Games (1)
2022 - The Penn Relays, presented by Toyota (3)
2022 - The Ten (23)
2022 - Thorpe Cup - USA vs Germany Combined Events (2)
2022 - Timpanogos Invitational (12)
2022 - Tom Laythe Invitational (3)
2022 - Tri-River Athletic Conference XC Finals (8)
2022 - Tyson Invitational (26)
2022 - U.S. Marine Corps Holiday Classic (1)
2022 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Marathon (1)
2022 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Track & Field (203)
2022 - UC Riverside Cross Country Invitational (15)
2022 - UC Riverside Highlander Cross Country Invitational (12)
2022 - UCS Spirit National Pole Vault Summit (13)
2022 - UIAAA Invitational (4)
2022 - USATF 1 Mile Championships (13)
2022 - USATF 10 km Championships (2)
2022 - USATF 10,000m Championships (10)
2022 - USATF 15 km Championships (2)
2022 - USATF 20 km Championships (1)
2022 - USATF 5 km Championships (2)
2022 - USATF Bermuda Grand Prix (1)
2022 - USATF Combined Events Championships (2)
2022 - USATF Cross Country Championships (23)
2022 - USATF Distance Classic (17)
2022 - USATF Grand Prix at Oregon Relays (1)
2022 - USATF Half Marathon Championships (1)
2022 - USATF Indoor Championships (64)
2022 - USATF Los Angeles Grand Prix presented by Nike (22)
2022 - USATF Marathon Championships (3)
2022 - USATF Masters Indoor Championships presented by Prevagen (1)
2022 - USATF Masters Outdoor Championships (1)
2022 - USATF National Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships (1)
2022 - USATF National Junior Olympic Track and Field Championships (92)
2022 - USATF National Youth 5km Road Championships (2)
2022 - USATF National Youth Outdoor Championships (1)
2022 - USATF Throws Festival (20)
2022 - USATF U20 Outdoor Championships (93)
2022 - USATF Youth Indoor Championships - Cancelled for 2024 (1)
2022 - USTFCCCA Convention (6)
2022 - Utah UHSAA Cross Country State Championships (27)
2022 - Utah UHSAA Region 9 Pre-Region (4)
2022 - Utah Valley Cross Country Invitational (5)
2022 - UW Indoor Open (6)
2022 - Vanderbilt Indoor Invitational (1)
2022 - Ventura County Championships (13)
2022 - Victoria Track Classic (1)
2022 - WAC Cross Country Championships (1)
2022 - WAC Indoor Championships (1)
2022 - Washington Indoor Husky Classic (26)
2022 - Washington Indoor Invitational (2)
2022 - Washington Indoor Preview (4)
2022 - Washington State Indoor Cougar Classic (12)
2022 - Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships (31)
2022 - Washington WIAA Outdoor State Championships (42)
2022 - WCC West Coast Conference Cross Country Championships (6)
2022 - Welsh Athletics Outdoor Championships (1)
2022 - West Coast Relays (25)
2022 - Western Oregon Ash Creek Preserve Cross Country Invitational (5)
2022 - Whitworth Indoor Invitational (1)
2022 - Wilsonville Night Meet (9)
2022 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (49)
2022 - World Athletics Indoor Championships (1)
2022 - World Athletics Outdoor Championships (210)
2022 - World Athletics U20 Championships (86)
2022 - Wyoming WHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2021 - 2020 Tokyo Olympics (26)
2021 - AAU Junior Olympic Games (3)
2021 - ACC Cross Country Championships (2)
2021 - adidas Boost Boston Games (15)
2021 - Alabama Crimson Tide Outdoor Invitational (1)
2021 - American JavFest (2)
2021 - American Track League - Fayetteville #1 (4)
2021 - American Track League - Fayetteville #2 (3)
2021 - American Track League - Fayetteville #3 (2)
2021 - American Track League - Fayetteville #4 (2)
2021 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (83)
2021 - Arizona AIA Cross Country State Championships (22)
2021 - Arizona AIA Outdoor State Championships (41)
2021 - Arkansas Indoor Qualifier (1)
2021 - Arkansas John McDonnell Outdoor Invitational (1)
2021 - Arkansas Razorback Indoor Team Invitational (1)
2021 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (34)
2021 - ASICS Cool Breeze Invitational (22)
2021 - Atlantic Sun Outdoor Championships (1)
2021 - AtletiCAGeneve (1)
2021 - Azusa Pacific Bryan Clay Outdoor Invitational (1)
2021 - Battle Born Collegiate XC Challenge (21)
2021 - Bay League XC Finals (8)
2021 - Bell Track & Field Trials for the Olympic and Paralympic Games (1)
2021 - Bennett Running Camp (2)
2021 - Big 12 Cross Country Championships (3)
2021 - Big 12 Indoor Championships (1)
2021 - Big Sky Cross Country Championships (18)
2021 - Big Sky Outdoor Championships (1)
2021 - Big Ten Cross Country Championships (4)
2021 - Big West Cross Country Championships (1)
2021 - Border Wars XC Championships (4)
2021 - Boston Marathon (1)
2021 - British Milers Club Grand Prix, SportCity Manchester (1)
2021 - British Milers' Club Grand Prix - Eltham (1)
2021 - British Milers' Club Grand Prix - Loughborough (1)
2021 - British Milers' Club Grand Prix - Manchester Trafford (1)
2021 - British Milers' Club Grand Prix - Watford (1)
2021 - Brooks PR Invitational (38)
2021 - Buchanan Distance Classic (11)
2021 - BYU Autumn Classic (11)
2021 - Cal State Fullerton Mark Covert Cross Country Classic (8)
2021 - California CIF CCS XC Championships - Central Coast Section (1)
2021 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (91)
2021 - California CIF CS Masters - Central Section (23)
2021 - California CIF CS North Area Championships - Central Section (13)
2021 - California CIF CS South Area Championships - Central Section (9)
2021 - California CIF CS XC Championships - Central Section (16)
2021 - California CIF LACS Finals - Los Angeles City Section (12)
2021 - California CIF SJS Section XC Championships - Sac-Joaquin Section (14)
2021 - California CIF SJS Subsection XC Championships - Sac-Joaquin Section (11)
2021 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (58)
2021 - California Track and Field Championships (55)
2021 - Camel City Invitational (9)
2021 - Canadian 10K Championships (1)
2021 - Canadian Cross Country Championships (1)
2021 - Cardiff Cross Challenge (1)
2021 - CCCAA Cross Country Championships (10)
2021 - Champoeg Invitational (6)
2021 - Chile Pepper Cross Country Festival (3)
2021 - Chula Vista Field Festival (4)
2021 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (14)
2021 - Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (1)
2021 - Colorado CHSAA Cross Country State Championships (21)
2021 - Conference USA Outdoor Championships (1)
2021 - Connecticut CIAC Outdoor State Championships (5)
2021 - Copernicus Cup - Torun Cup (1)
2021 - Credit Union Cherry Blossom 10 Mile Run (9)
2021 - Crestview League XC Finals (6)
2021 - CSU-Pueblo Spank Blasing Outdoor Invitational (1)
2021 - CYUP Cabin Fever Invitational (2)
2021 - CYUP Misfits Invitational (7)
2021 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (25)
2021 - Desert Twilight Festival (22)
2021 - Distance Night in Palatine (2)
2021 - Drake Relays (26)
2021 - England Athletics U20 and U23 Championships (2)
2021 - Eugene Diamond League - Nike Prefontaine Classic (38)
2021 - European 10,000m Cup (1)
2021 - European Athletics Indoor Championships (1)
2021 - Expo Explosion VII (1)
2021 - Fast 5k presented by Events of the North (2)
2021 - Fastback Invitational (12)
2021 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (1)
2021 - Florida State University Winter XC Classic (1)
2021 - Florida Tom Jones Memorial Invitational (2)
2021 - Folksam Grand Prix - Goteborg (1)
2021 - Foot Locker Cross Country Championships (58)
2021 - Foot Locker Cross Country Midwest Regional (10)
2021 - Foot Locker Cross Country West Regional (30)
2021 - Foothill League XC Finals (7)
2021 - Fresno State West Coast Relays (21)
2021 - Garmin RunningLane Cross Country Championships (15)
2021 - Gate River Run (3)
2021 - Georgia Torrin Lawrence Outdoor Memorial (1)
2021 - Gnar Gnar (1)
2021 - Golden State Cross Country Championships (9)
2021 - Great American XC Festival (2)
2021 - Harry Jerome Track Classic (1)
2021 - Hayward Premiere (5)
2021 - HOKA Festival of Miles (10)
2021 - Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invitational (15)
2021 - Illinois IHSA 3A Hinsdale Central Sectional Cross Country Championships (4)
2021 - Illinois IHSA Cross Country State Championships (10)
2021 - Illinois IHSA Outdoor State Championships (10)
2021 - Illinois Indoor Meet of Champions (8)
2021 - JAMBAR Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational (1)
2021 - Johnny Loaring Classic (1)
2021 - Kingsburg 2-Mile (10)
2021 - La Classique d'Athletisme de Montreal (2)
2021 - Lewis and Clark Cross Country Invitational (7)
2021 - Long Beach State Outdoor Invitational (1)
2021 - Marmonte League Cross Country Finals (5)
2021 - McNeil Cross Country Invitational (1)
2021 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (11)
2021 - Meeting International de Nice (1)
2021 - Michigan MHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2021 - Michigan Pro Ekiden (7)
2021 - Miramar Invitational (4)
2021 - Mississippi State Bulldog Outdoor Relays (1)
2021 - Mountain West Cross Country Championships (23)
2021 - Mountain West Outdoor Championships (33)
2021 - Mt Carmel Cross Country Invitational (18)
2021 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (88)
2021 - Music City Track Carnival (1)
2021 - NAIA Cross Country Championships (3)
2021 - NAIA Indoor Championships (2)
2021 - Naperville Twilight Invitational (4)
2021 - NCAA D1 Cross Country Championships (50)
2021 - NCAA D1 East Outdoor Preliminary Round (7)
2021 - NCAA D1 Indoor Championships (53)
2021 - NCAA D1 Mid-West Regional Outdoor Championships (1)
2021 - NCAA D1 Outdoor Championships (58)
2021 - NCAA D1 Pre-Nationals (2)
2021 - NCAA D1 West Outdoor Preliminary Round (9)
2021 - NCAA D1 XC Great Lakes Regional (1)
2021 - NCAA D1 XC Mid-Atlantic Regional (1)
2021 - NCAA D1 XC Midwest Regional (3)
2021 - NCAA D1 XC Mountain Regional (14)
2021 - NCAA D1 XC Northeast Regional (1)
2021 - NCAA D1 XC Southeast Regional (1)
2021 - NCAA D1 XC West Regional (1)
2021 - NCAA D2 Cross Country Championships (9)
2021 - NCAA D2 Indoor Championships (5)
2021 - NCAA D2 Outdoor Championships (38)
2021 - NCAA D2 XC South Central Regional (2)
2021 - NCAA D3 Cross Country Championships (3)
2021 - NCAA D3 XC West Regional (10)
2021 - New Balance 5th Avenue Mile presented by NYRR (5)
2021 - New Balance Indoor Grand Prix (6)
2021 - Nike Chandler Rotary Invitational (45)
2021 - Nike Outdoor Nationals (93)
2021 - Nike Portland XC (4)
2021 - Nike XC Town Twilight (2)
2021 - NikeCrossNationals.com - Nike Cross Nationals Official Site - NXN (29)
2021 - North Carolina A&T Aggie Outdoor Classic (1)
2021 - North Carolina NCHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2021 - North Carolina State Raleigh Relays (1)
2021 - North Florida Outdoor Invitational (2)
2021 - North Hills League XC Finals (3)
2021 - Northern Sun Outdoor Championships (1)
2021 - Notre Dame Joe Piane Cross Country Invitational (16)
2021 - NSAF USA Meet of Champions at Myrtle Beach, SC (9)
2021 - Nuttycombe Wisconsin Invitational Presented by Under Armour (24)
2021 - NXR California Regional (15)
2021 - NXR Heartland Regional (6)
2021 - NXR Midwest Regional (5)
2021 - NXR New York Regional (8)
2021 - NXR Northeast Regional (8)
2021 - NXR Northwest Regional (5)
2021 - NXR South Regional (6)
2021 - NXR Southeast Regional (5)
2021 - NXR Southwest Regional (15)
2021 - NYRR Night at the Races Meet 4 (1)
2021 - Orange County Cross Country Championships (10)
2021 - Oregon 4A Track And Field Championships (22)
2021 - Oregon 4A XC Championships (11)
2021 - Oregon Bill Dellinger Cross Country Invitational (9)
2021 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (26)
2021 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (11)
2021 - Oregon State Outdoor High Performance (1)
2021 - Oregon State Showcase (29)
2021 - Oregon Twilight (6)
2021 - Pac-12 Cross Country Championships (21)
2021 - Pac-12 Outdoor Track and Field Championships (1)
2021 - Pacific Conference District XC Meet (4)
2021 - Pacific Northwest Regional XC Showcase presented by Hole In The Wall and Stumptown Running (3)
2021 - Palatine Invitational - Meet of Champions (4)
2021 - Palos Verdes XC Invitational (16)
2021 - Peachtree Road Race (2)
2021 - Peoria Cross Country Invitational (4)
2021 - Pepsi Florida Relays (1)
2021 - PIL Four-Team Meet At Lents Park (7)
2021 - Portland Track Festival (21)
2021 - Pre-2022 USATF Women's 10 km Championship presented by Toyota - Official Website (2)
2021 - Prickly Pear Invitational (15)
2021 - Red Devil Cross Country Invitational (1)
2021 - Richard Spring Invitational (8)
2021 - RMAC Cross Country Championships (1)
2021 - Rose City Championship Invitational (11)
2021 - Rough Rider Invitational (11)
2021 - Roy Griak Cross Country Invitational (17)
2021 - Royal City Inferno Track & Field Festival (1)
2021 - Sacramento HOKA ONE ONE Postal Nationals Flagship Event (1)
2021 - San Diego State Aztec Invitational (2)
2021 - SEC Indoor Championships (6)
2021 - SEC Outdoor Championships (3)
2021 - Set Goals Not Limits Distance Showcase (1)
2021 - Sharon Colyear-Danville Boston University Indoor Season Opener (3)
2021 - Silver State Collegiate XC Challenge (16)
2021 - Sir Walter Miler (7)
2021 - Sound Running College Invite (11)
2021 - Sound Running Cross Champs (1)
2021 - Sound Running Track Fest (21)
2021 - Sound Running Track Invite (12)
2021 - Southeast Showdown (1)
2021 - Southern California Community College Cross Country Championships (9)
2021 - Southern Conference Outdoor Championships (1)
2021 - Spokane Invitational (1)
2021 - Stanford Invitational (20)
2021 - Stay In Your Lane Invitational (1)
2021 - Stumptown High Performance (11)
2021 - Sundown Track Series #1 (13)
2021 - Sundown Track Series #2 (18)
2021 - Sundown Track Series #3 (8)
2021 - Temecula Twilight Invitational (6)
2021 - Tennessee Indoor State Championships (1)
2021 - Texas A&M Charlie Thomas Indoor Invitational (2)
2021 - Texas Tech Matador Indoor Qualifier (2)
2021 - Texas UIL Cross Country State Championships (4)
2021 - The Armory Hispanic Games (3)
2021 - The Master's University Cross Country Invitational (13)
2021 - The McKenzie International (6)
2021 - The Ten (7)
2021 - The Texas Qualifier (1)
2021 - Toronto Waterfront Marathon / Canadian Marathon Championships (1)
2021 - Tri-River Athletic Conference XC Finals (11)
2021 - Tyson Invitational (1)
2021 - U.S. Marine Corps Holiday Classic (1)
2021 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Track & Field (149)
2021 - UC Riverside Cross Country Invitational (9)
2021 - UC Riverside Highlander Cross Country Invitational (11)
2021 - University Of Minnesota High School Indoor Championships (1)
2021 - USATF 1 Mile Championships (3)
2021 - USATF 10 km Championships (2)
2021 - USATF 10 Mile Championships (9)
2021 - USATF 15 km Championships (4)
2021 - USATF 25 km Championships (2)
2021 - USATF Grand Prix at Oregon Relays (6)
2021 - USATF Half Marathon Championships (7)
2021 - USATF Invitational (1)
2021 - USATF Los Angeles Grand Prix presented by Nike (17)
2021 - USATF Masters Outdoor Championships (1)
2021 - USATF Mountain Running Championships (1)
2021 - USATF National Club Cross Country Championships (1)
2021 - USATF National Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships (1)
2021 - USATF National Junior Olympic Track and Field Championships (13)
2021 - USATF National Youth Outdoor Championships (1)
2021 - USATF Open (1)
2021 - USATF Showcase (1)
2021 - USATF Sprint Summit (1)
2021 - USATF Throws Festival (3)
2021 - USATF Women's 6 km Championship (5)
2021 - USTFCCCA Convention (9)
2021 - Utah UHSAA Cross Country State Championships (27)
2021 - Vaulter Club Vaulter Magazine Frosh/Soph Championships (2)
2021 - Vaulter Club Vaulter Magazine Grand Prix #2 (3)
2021 - Vaulter Club Vaulter Magazine Grand Prix Kick Off (3)
2021 - Vaulter Club Vaulter Magazine Grand Prix Spring (4)
2021 - Vaulter Club Vaulter Magazine National Championships (2)
2021 - Vaulter Club Vaulter Magazine Seniors Meet (2)
2021 - Ventura County XC Championships (7)
2021 - Victoria Track Classic (1)
2021 - Virginia Outdoor Challenge (1)
2021 - Virginia Showcase (2)
2021 - Virginia Tech Indoor Elite Meet (1)
2021 - WAC Cross Country Championships (9)
2021 - Washington Indoor Husky Classic (3)
2021 - Washington Indoor Invitational (3)
2021 - Washington Indoor Preview (3)
2021 - Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2021 - WCC West Coast Conference Cross Country Championships (10)
2021 - West Coast Relays (18)
2021 - Western Oregon Ash Creek Preserve Cross Country Invitational (12)
2021 - Western State Conference Cross Country Finals (8)
2021 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (46)
2021 - World Athletics Outdoor Championships (2)
2020 - NYRR Night at the Races Meet 2 (1)
2020 - NYRR Night at the Races Meet 5 (1)
2020 - #6MetreGardenMarathon (2)
2020 - 2020 Illinois High School XC Meets (8)
2020 - AAU Cross Country National Championships (7)
2020 - Acadia Invitational (5)
2020 - AIT Athlone International Indoor Grand Prix (1)
2020 - Alaska ASAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2020 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2020 - archived page USATF Men's Marathon Road Championships - Official Website (2)
2020 - Arizona AIA Cross Country State Championships (20)
2020 - Arkansas Razorback Indoor Team Invitational (21)
2020 - Armory College Last Chance (1)
2020 - Armory Trials (1)
2020 - Armory Trials 2 (1)
2020 - Armory Trials 3 (1)
2020 - Armory Trials 4 (1)
2020 - Armory Trials 5 (1)
2020 - Athletics Canada Virtual 5km Challenge (1)
2020 - Athletics Canada Virtual Track and Field Challenge (2)
2020 - Back To The Track Series: Clermont National Training Center (2)
2020 - Back To The Track Series: Prairie View A&M University 1 (1)
2020 - Back To The Track Series: Prairie View A&M University 2 (1)
2020 - Back To The Track Series: Prairie View A&M University 3 (2)
2020 - Birchfield Harriers Club Challenge (1)
2020 - Blue Oval Showcase Presented by Mediacom (1)
2020 - Boise State Jacksons Indoor Invitational (6)
2020 - Bolles Bulldog Classic (1)
2020 - Borders Wars - Utah Qualifier (4)
2020 - Boston University Indoor Last Chance Meet (1)
2020 - British Milers' Club Grand Prix - Manchester Trafford (1)
2020 - British Milers' Club Grand Prix - Trafford Gold Standard (1)
2020 - Brooks PR Invitational (18)
2020 - Buchanan Distance Classic (20)
2020 - Bullis Champion Speed Invitational (1)
2020 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (17)
2020 - Camel City Invitational (12)
2020 - Claremont-Mudd-Scripps Rossi Relays (2)
2020 - Colorado CHSAA Cross Country State Championships (25)
2020 - Connecticut CIAC Indoor State Championships (6)
2020 - Desert Dream - Last Hurrah (38)
2020 - Desert Twilight Festival (33)
2020 - DGS Mustang Relays (1)
2020 - Don Green Memorial Track Meet (23)
2020 - Dr. Sander Invitational Columbia Challenge (10)
2020 - Drake Relays (3)
2020 - Eastern States Indoor Championships (1)
2020 - England Athletics Indoor Age Group Championships (1)
2020 - English Schools' Athletic Association ESAA Cross Country Championships (1)
2020 - Eugene Diamond League - Nike Prefontaine Classic (1)
2020 - Fast 5k presented by Events of the North (4)
2020 - Five and Dime Athletics Meeting (1)
2020 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (6)
2020 - Folksam Grand Prix - Karlstad (1)
2020 - Folksam Grand Prix - Satra (1)
2020 - Folksam Grand Prix - Sollentuna (10)
2020 - Foot Locker Cross Country Championships (3)
2020 - Garmin RunningLane Cross Country Championships (1)
2020 - Golden State Cross Country Championships (7)
2020 - HBCU Showcase Sponsored by KPMG (1)
2020 - Hood to Coast Relay (1)
2020 - Hyperice 5k Road Running Virtual Challenge Club (5)
2020 - Indiana IHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2020 - JAMBAR Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational (1)
2020 - JDL DMR Invitational (1)
2020 - John Godina Throwers Invitational (4)
2020 - Ken Shannon Last Chance Invitational (3)
2020 - KT Tape St. George 5000m Showdown (16)
2020 - Lindsays scottishathletics National Cross Country Championships (1)
2020 - Louisiana Indoor Classic (1)
2020 - Millrose Games (83)
2020 - Millrose Games Trials (1)
2020 - Mondo Elite HS Invitational (1)
2020 - Montana MHSA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2020 - MPSF Indoor Championships (17)
2020 - Mt. SAC Relays (2)
2020 - Music City High School Indoor Invitational (2)
2020 - Music City Track Carnival (2)
2020 - National High School Track & Field Hall of Fame Ceremony (15)
2020 - NCAA D2 Cross Country Championships (1)
2020 - NCAA D2 Indoor Championships (2)
2020 - NCAA D2 Outdoor Championships (1)
2020 - NCC Cardinal Classic Girls HS Invitational (4)
2020 - Nebraska NSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2020 - New Balance Indoor Grand Prix (10)
2020 - New Balance Nationals Indoor (3)
2020 - New England High School Indoor Championships (5)
2020 - New Jersey Varsity Classic (2)
2020 - New Mexico Don Kirby Elite Indoor Invitational (6)
2020 - New Mexico NMAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2020 - Nico Young 5000m High School Record Attempt (2)
2020 - NIGHT OF THE 5K // Presented by Bakline x Trials of Miles (1)
2020 - Nike Boise Indoor (31)
2020 - Nike Cross Virtual (58)
2020 - Nike Indoor Nationals (2)
2020 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (1)
2020 - Nike Portland XC (1)
2020 - Nike XC Town Twilight (43)
2020 - NikeCrossNationals.com - Nike Cross Nationals Official Site - NXN (3)
2020 - NYC DIII Invitational (1)
2020 - NYRR Night at the Races Meet 1 (3)
2020 - NYRR Night at the Races Meet 4 (1)
2020 - Officials Hall of Fame Invitational (2)
2020 - Orange Street Holiday 3200m (6)
2020 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2020 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (1)
2020 - Portland Intrasquad Meet I (2)
2020 - Portland Intrasquad Meet II (9)
2020 - Portland Intrasquad Meet III (11)
2020 - Portland Intrasquad Meet IV (2)
2020 - PSAL Indoor Championships (1)
2020 - Return of the Dual (1)
2020 - RMAC Cross Country Championships (1)
2020 - scottishathletics Indoor National Senior and U17 Championships (1)
2020 - SEC Cross Country Championships (13)
2020 - SEC Indoor Championships (53)
2020 - Showdown in OTown Meet 1 (19)
2020 - Simplot Games (29)
2020 - Sound Running Track Fest (49)
2020 - South Carolina Gamecock Indoor Opener (1)
2020 - Stan Reddel Indoor Invitational (3)
2020 - Standard Chartered Dubai Marathon (1)
2020 - Star Athletics Sprint Showcase (2)
2020 - Stay In Your Lane Invitational (1)
2020 - Taking The Throne: NN World Record Valencia Day (1)
2020 - Team Boss Colorado Mile (3)
2020 - Tennessee Indoor State Championships (2)
2020 - The Armory Combine (1)
2020 - The Armory Hispanic Games (2)
2020 - The Big Friendly 1 (1)
2020 - The Big Friendly 2 (8)
2020 - The Big Friendly 3 (1)
2020 - The Big Friendly 4 (5)
2020 - The Big Friendly 5 (2)
2020 - The Marathon Project (8)
2020 - The Master's University Cross Country Invitational (9)
2020 - The Penn Relays, presented by Toyota (4)
2020 - The Phoenix Classic (9)
2020 - Toyota 10k Virtual Road Running Challenge (4)
2020 - Triveneto Meeting - Trieste (1)
2020 - Twin Cities Running Company XC Showcase (25)
2020 - U.S. Marine Corps Holiday Classic (1)
2020 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Marathon (2)
2020 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Track & Field (3)
2020 - UCS Spirit National Pole Vault Summit (12)
2020 - USATF 1 Mile Championships (1)
2020 - USATF 50km Race Walk Championships and U.S. Olympic Trials - Men's 50 km Race Walk (5)
2020 - USATF Annual Meeting (1)
2020 - USATF Cross Country Championships (16)
2020 - USATF Indoor Championships (70)
2020 - USATF Marathon Championships (2)
2020 - USATF Masters Indoor Championships presented by Prevagen (1)
2020 - USATF Masters Virtual Fall Challenge presented by HTWO (4)
2020 - USATF Masters Virtual Summer Challenge (2)
2020 - USATF National Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships (3)
2020 - USATF Youth Indoor Championships - Cancelled for 2024 (1)
2020 - USATF Youth Virtual Summer Challenge (2)
2020 - USATF Youth Virtual XC Challenge (1)
2020 - Utah UHSAA Cross Country State Championships (26)
2020 - Utah UHSAA Region 8 Pre-Region (8)
2020 - Valley of the Sun 3200m (7)
2020 - Vaulter Club Vaulter Magazine Big Red Barn Candy Cane Meet (2)
2020 - Vaulter Club Vaulter Magazine Big Red Barn Fall Fest Meet (4)
2020 - Vaulter Club Vaulter Magazine Big Red Barn Meet (5)
2020 - Vaulter Club Vaulter Magazine Big Red Barn Thankful Meet (1)
2020 - Vaulter Club Vaulter Magazine National Championships (12)
2020 - Vaulter Club Vaulter Magazine Nationals Tuneup (5)
2020 - Vaulter Club Vaulter Magazine Stars and Stripes Big Red Barn Meet (16)
2020 - Washington High School Invitational (16)
2020 - Washington Indoor Husky Classic (15)
2020 - Washington Indoor Invitational (22)
2020 - Washington Indoor Open (1)
2020 - Washington Indoor Preview (21)
2020 - Welsh Athletics Senior Indoor Championships (1)
2020 - Wisconsin WIAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2020 - Wyoming WHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2020 - Yale High School Track and Field Classic (5)
2019 - INEOS 1:59 Challenge (1)
2019 - AIT Athlone International Indoor Grand Prix (1)
2019 - Alberta ASAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (1)
2019 - Apache Cross Country Invitational (11)
2019 - Arcadia-Multis Official Website (9)
2019 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (83)
2019 - Arizona AIA Cross Country State Championships (24)
2019 - Arizona AIA Outdoor State Championships (49)
2019 - Arkansas Razorback Indoor Team Invitational (9)
2019 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (47)
2019 - ASICS Cool Breeze Invitational (17)
2019 - Athletics Ontario U20 & Open Outdoor Track and Field Championships (1)
2019 - AtletiCAGeneve (1)
2019 - Aurora City XC Championships (1)
2019 - Azusa Pacific Bryan Clay Outdoor Invitational (31)
2019 - Baldwin Park Pride of the Valley 5K (7)
2019 - Bay League XC Finals (8)
2019 - Beach Invitational (23)
2019 - Bell-Jeff Cross Country Invitational (7)
2019 - Bennett Running Camp (1)
2019 - Big Sky Cross Country Championships (8)
2019 - Big West Cross Country Championships (13)
2019 - Bob Firman Invitational (11)
2019 - Boise State Jacksons Indoor Invitational (1)
2019 - British Milers Club Grand Prix, SportCity Manchester (1)
2019 - British Milers' Club Grand Prix - Loughborough (1)
2019 - British Milers' Club Grand Prix - Watford (1)
2019 - Bronco Roundup Invitational (12)
2019 - Brooks PR Invitational (50)
2019 - Bruce Lehane Invitational Mile - World Record Attempt (5)
2019 - Bullis Champion Speed Invitational (1)
2019 - BYU Autumn Classic (20)
2019 - Cal State Fullerton Mark Covert Cross Country Classic (10)
2019 - Cal State L.A. Outdoor Invitational (6)
2019 - Cal State San Bernardino Cross Country Invitational (9)
2019 - Cal State San Marcos Cougar Cross Country Challenge (3)
2019 - California CIF CCS Finals - Central Coast Section (16)
2019 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (77)
2019 - California CIF CS Masters - Central Section (12)
2019 - California CIF CS North Area Championships - Central Section (7)
2019 - California CIF CS XC Championships - Central Section (29)
2019 - California CIF NCS Meet of Champions - North Coast Section (17)
2019 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (79)
2019 - California CIF SJS Subsection XC Championships - Sac-Joaquin Section (9)
2019 - California CIF SS Division 2 Prelims - Southern Section (6)
2019 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (33)
2019 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (7)
2019 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (14)
2019 - Camel City Invitational (1)
2019 - Canadian Cross Country Championships (1)
2019 - Canadian Indoor Championships (2)
2019 - Capital Cross Challenge (14)
2019 - Carlsbad 5000 (6)
2019 - CCCAA Cross Country Championships (16)
2019 - CCCAA SoCal Cross Country Preview (8)
2019 - CCS “TOP 8” Track and Field Classic (15)
2019 - CCS Top 8 (1)
2019 - Centennial Invitational (1)
2019 - Chehalem Field and Track Classic (3)
2019 - Chicago Marathon (43)
2019 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (25)
2019 - Colorado CHSAA Cross Country State Championships (21)
2019 - Columbia & NewYork-Presbyterian Indoor Marathon (1)
2019 - Connecticut CIAC Cross Country State Championships (2)
2019 - Connecticut CIAC Indoor State Championships (5)
2019 - Connecticut CIAC Outdoor State Championships (5)
2019 - Credit Union Cherry Blossom 10 Mile Run (1)
2019 - Crestview League XC Finals (6)
2019 - CVEATC High Performance USATF Last Chance Qualifier (11)
2019 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (23)
2019 - Dartmouth - Yale - Columbia Tri Indoor Meet (1)
2019 - Desert Twilight Festival (10)
2019 - DGS Mustang Relays (1)
2019 - Distance Night in Palatine (7)
2019 - DLS/Carondelet Nike Invitational (7)
2019 - Dr. Sander Invitational Armory Challenge (1)
2019 - Dr. Sander Invitational Columbia Challenge (1)
2019 - Drake Relays (100)
2019 - Dublin Distance Fiesta (20)
2019 - Eastern States Indoor Championships (1)
2019 - ECAC / IC4A Division I Indoor Championships (1)
2019 - Ed Sias Invitational (4)
2019 - England Athletics 10,000m Championships (1)
2019 - England Athletics Indoor Age Group Championships (1)
2019 - England Athletics U20 and U23 Championships (2)
2019 - English Schools' Athletic Association ESAA Cross Country Championships (1)
2019 - English Schools' Athletic Association ESAA Track and Field Championships (1)
2019 - Eugene Diamond League - Nike Prefontaine Classic (55)
2019 - Fastback Invitational (9)
2019 - First to the Finish Invitational (1)
2019 - Folksam Grand Prix - Karlstad (1)
2019 - Foot Locker Cross Country Championships (94)
2019 - Foot Locker Cross Country Midwest Regional (6)
2019 - Foot Locker Cross Country Northeast Regional (6)
2019 - Foot Locker Cross Country West Regional (12)
2019 - Foothill League XC Finals (2)
2019 - Fresno City College Cross Country Invitational (7)
2019 - Gateway to Track and Field Invitational (7)
2019 - Glenn D Loucks Games (6)
2019 - Golden State Cross Country Championships (13)
2019 - Golden West Central Park Classic (6)
2019 - Golden West Invitational (20)
2019 - Great American XC Festival (20)
2019 - Great Cow Run (8)
2019 - Great Southwest Classic (1)
2019 - Great Southwest Indoor Classic (8)
2019 - Hallesche Werfertage Throwing Cup (1)
2019 - Harry Jerome Track Classic (1)
2019 - HBCU Showcase Sponsored by KPMG (1)
2019 - Highgate Harriers Night of the 10,000m PBs (1)
2019 - HOKA ONE ONE Long Island Mile - Cancelled for 2020 (3)
2019 - Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invitational (2)
2019 - IHSA Girls Track and Field Sectional Meets (4)
2019 - Illinois IHSA 3A Glenbard West Regional Cross Country Championships (3)
2019 - Illinois IHSA 3A Lake Park Sectional Cross Country Championships (5)
2019 - Illinois IHSA 3A St. Charles East Sectional Cross Country Championships (4)
2019 - Illinois IHSA Cross Country State Championships (7)
2019 - Illinois IHSA Outdoor State Championships (2)
2019 - Illinois Top Times (8)
2019 - Inland Empire Championships (1)
2019 - Inland Empire County Championships (12)
2019 - JAMBAR Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational (1)
2019 - JDL DMR Invitational (1)
2019 - Laguna Hills Cross Country Invitational (17)
2019 - Lake County Art Campbell Invitational (2)
2019 - Lindsays scottishathletics National Cross Country Championships (1)
2019 - Long Beach State Outdoor Opener (9)
2019 - Loughborough International Athletics (1)
2019 - Lowell Cross Country Invitational (5)
2019 - Magis Miles (2)
2019 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (4)
2019 - Marmonte League Cluster #1 (5)
2019 - Marmonte League Cross Country Finals (12)
2019 - Massachusetts MIAA Indoor State Championships (1)
2019 - Mastercard New York Mini 10K (1)
2019 - Maurice Greene Invitational (14)
2019 - McMinnville Invitational (3)
2019 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (11)
2019 - Millrose Games (41)
2019 - Molloy Stanner Games (2)
2019 - Mondo Elite HS Invitational (2)
2019 - Monte Vista Invitational (10)
2019 - Mountain West Cross Country Championships (7)
2019 - Mountain West Outdoor Championships (37)
2019 - MPSF Indoor Championships (3)
2019 - Mt Carmel Cross Country Invitational (10)
2019 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (92)
2019 - Mt. SAC Relays (74)
2019 - Music City High School Indoor Invitational (2)
2019 - NAIA Cross Country Championships (10)
2019 - Naperville Twilight Invitational (2)
2019 - NAPVA Championships (7)
2019 - National High School Track & Field Hall of Fame Ceremony (11)
2019 - NCAA D1 Cross Country Championships (21)
2019 - NCAA D1 Indoor Championships (95)
2019 - NCAA D1 Outdoor Championships (167)
2019 - NCAA D1 Pre-Nationals (10)
2019 - NCAA D1 West Outdoor Preliminary Round (55)
2019 - NCAA D1 XC Mountain Regional (15)
2019 - NCAA D1 XC West Regional (10)
2019 - NCAA D2 Cross Country Championships (11)
2019 - NCAA D3 XC West Regional (10)
2019 - NCC Cardinal Classic Girls HS Invitational (3)
2019 - New Balance Indoor Grand Prix (27)
2019 - New Balance Nationals Indoor (69)
2019 - New Balance Nationals Outdoor (81)
2019 - New England High School Cross Country Championships (5)
2019 - New England High School Indoor Championships (5)
2019 - New Mexico Don Kirby Elite Indoor Invitational (17)
2019 - Nike Boise Indoor (22)
2019 - Nike Chandler Rotary Invitational (23)
2019 - Nike Indoor Nationals (69)
2019 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (13)
2019 - Nike Outdoor Nationals (75)
2019 - Nike Portland XC (10)
2019 - Nike Valley Twilight Invitational (2)
2019 - NikeCrossNationals.com - Nike Cross Nationals Official Site - NXN (108)
2019 - North Hills League XC Finals (3)
2019 - Northern California Community College Cross Country Championships (9)
2019 - Northwest Cross Country Classic (3)
2019 - Nuttycombe Wisconsin Invitational Presented by Under Armour (12)
2019 - NWAC Cross Country Championships (4)
2019 - NXR Heartland Regional (3)
2019 - NXR Midwest Regional (13)
2019 - NXR New York Regional (1)
2019 - NXR Northeast Regional (1)
2019 - NXR Northwest Regional (17)
2019 - NXR South Regional (3)
2019 - NXR Southeast Regional (3)
2019 - NXR Southwest Regional (14)
2019 - NYC DIII Invitational (1)
2019 - Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic (9)
2019 - Officials Hall of Fame Invitational (2)
2019 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (1)
2019 - Orange County Cross Country Championships (13)
2019 - Orange County Track and Field Championships (16)
2019 - Orange Empire Cross Country Championships (7)
2019 - Oregon Bill Dellinger Cross Country Invitational (10)
2019 - Oregon Middle School Meet of Champions (1)
2019 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (23)
2019 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (36)
2019 - OTC Annual Meeting (1)
2019 - Ottawa 10km and Ottawa Marathon (1)
2019 - Oxnard Cross Country Invitational (6)
2019 - Pac-12 Cross Country Championships (14)
2019 - Pac-12 Outdoor Track and Field Championships (20)
2019 - Palatine Invitational - Meet of Champions (4)
2019 - Palomares League Finals (9)
2019 - Palos Verdes Mini Meet (7)
2019 - Palos Verdes XC Invitational (9)
2019 - Payton Jordan Invitational (20)
2019 - Peoria Cross Country Invitational (2)
2019 - PIL Relays (4)
2019 - Portland 5000 (6)
2019 - Portland Interscholastic League PIL District XC Meet (3)
2019 - Portland Track Festival (18)
2019 - Pre-2022 USATF Women's 10 km Championship presented by Toyota - Official Website (1)
2019 - PSAL Indoor Championships (1)
2019 - Red Devil Cross Country Invitational (4)
2019 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (6)
2019 - Richard Spring Invitational (6)
2019 - Rosemead Cross Country Invitational (12)
2019 - Royal City Inferno Track & Field Festival (1)
2019 - Run Stirling Cross Country Challenge (1)
2019 - Ryan Bousquet Memorial Run (4)
2019 - Sacramento Meet of Champions (18)
2019 - San Diego Cross Country Invitational (3)
2019 - San Diego State Aztec Invitational (34)
2019 - Santa Ana Brubaker Cross Country Invitational (6)
2019 - Santa Clara Bronco Cross Country Invitational (3)
2019 - Santa Clarita Valley Cross Country Invitational (5)
2019 - SEC Indoor Championships (32)
2019 - Simplot Games (43)
2019 - South Coast Cross Country Championships (5)
2019 - South Coast League XC Finals (13)
2019 - Southern California Community College Cross Country Championships (9)
2019 - Southwestern League Cross Country Finals (10)
2019 - Stanford Cardinal Outdoor Classic (6)
2019 - Stanford Invitational (54)
2019 - Staub/Barnes Cross Country Invitational (3)
2019 - Stumptown High Performance (6)
2019 - Sue Pariseau Invitational (2)
2019 - Sunfair Invitational (6)
2019 - Sunset Tour - Sacramento (12)
2019 - Tennessee Indoor State Championships (1)
2019 - The Armory Hispanic Games (1)
2019 - The Master's University Cross Country Invitational (12)
2019 - The Penn Relays, presented by Toyota (59)
2019 - Tour de Cuesta Cross Country Invitational (6)
2019 - Trabuco Hills Invitational (11)
2019 - Tri-River Athletic Conference XC Finals (10)
2019 - Trinity League XC Finals (6)
2019 - Tyson Invitational (6)
2019 - U.S. Marine Corps Holiday Classic (1)
2019 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Track & Field (176)
2019 - UAE Healthy Kidney 10k - Canceled for 2020 (1)
2019 - UC Riverside Cross Country Invitational (10)
2019 - UC Riverside Highlander Cross Country Invitational (11)
2019 - UC San Diego Triton Outdoor Invitational (7)
2019 - UCLA Rafer Johnson/Jackie Joyner-Kersee Invitational (3)
2019 - UCS Spirit National Pole Vault Summit (23)
2019 - UK Athletics Indoor Championships (1)
2019 - USATF 1 Mile Championships (1)
2019 - USATF 20 km Championships (2)
2019 - USATF Cross Country Championships (1)
2019 - USATF Distance Classic (18)
2019 - USATF Indoor Championships (58)
2019 - USATF Masters Indoor Championships presented by Prevagen (1)
2019 - USATF Masters Outdoor Championships (1)
2019 - USATF National Junior Olympic Track and Field Championships (2)
2019 - USATF National Youth Outdoor Championships (1)
2019 - USATF U20 Outdoor Championships (85)
2019 - USATF Youth Indoor Championships - Cancelled for 2024 (1)
2019 - USC vs UCLA Outdoor Dual (7)
2019 - USTFCCCA Convention (2)
2019 - Utah UHSAA Cross Country State Championships (18)
2019 - Vaquero Stampede (18)
2019 - Vista Murrieta Vs. Great Oak (5)
2019 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (7)
2019 - Washington High School Invitational (7)
2019 - Washington Indoor Invitational (9)
2019 - Washington Indoor Preview (13)
2019 - Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2019 - WCC West Coast Conference Cross Country Championships (11)
2019 - Welsh Athletics Outdoor Championships (1)
2019 - Welsh Athletics Senior Indoor Championships (1)
2019 - West Bay Athletic League Cross Country Finals (7)
2019 - West Coast Relays (20)
2019 - Western Oregon Ash Creek Preserve Cross Country Invitational (6)
2019 - Western State Conference Cross Country Finals (2)
2019 - Western State Conference Cross Country Preview (6)
2019 - Westlake Grass Relays (6)
2019 - Wickham Park XC Invitational (2)
2019 - Willamette Falls Invitational (1)
2019 - Wilsonville Invitational (2)
2019 - Wilsonville Night Meet (9)
2019 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (44)
2019 - World Athletics Outdoor Championships (53)
2019 - WSC-Silver Division XC Meet (1)
2019 - Yale High School Track and Field Classic (4)
2019 - Zurich Diamond League - Weltklasse Zurich (1)
2018 - Abbott Dash to the Finish Line 5K (1)
2018 - adidas Boost Boston Games (11)
2018 - Arcadia-Multis Official Website (2)
2018 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (68)
2018 - Arizona AIA Cross Country State Championships (24)
2018 - Arizona AIA Outdoor State Championships (37)
2018 - Arizona Meet of Champions (8)
2018 - Arizona State Outdoor Invitational (3)
2018 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (25)
2018 - ASICS Cool Breeze Invitational (10)
2018 - Austin, Texas Top Trails (1)
2018 - Avocado East League XC Finals (2)
2018 - Avocado West League XC Finals (4)
2018 - Azusa Pacific Bryan Clay Outdoor Invitational (24)
2018 - Bakersfield Cross Country Invitational (5)
2018 - Baldwin Park Pride of the Valley 5K (7)
2018 - Beach Invitational (5)
2018 - Bell-Jeff Cross Country Invitational (5)
2018 - Bella Vista Bronco XC Invitational (8)
2018 - Big VIII League XC Finals (5)
2018 - Big West Cross Country Championships (8)
2018 - Big West Outdoor Championships (14)
2018 - Bob Firman Invitational (12)
2018 - Boise State Jacksons Indoor Invitational (2)
2018 - Bronco Roundup Invitational (9)
2018 - Brooks Beasts Desert Throwdown (7)
2018 - Brooks PR Invitational (53)
2018 - Cal State Fullerton Mark Covert Cross Country Classic (7)
2018 - Cal State San Bernardino Cross Country Invitational (9)
2018 - California CIF CCS XC Championships - Central Coast Section (13)
2018 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (57)
2018 - California CIF CS Masters - Central Section (7)
2018 - California CIF CS North Area Championships - Central Section (7)
2018 - California CIF CS XC Championships - Central Section (17)
2018 - California CIF LACS Finals - Los Angeles City Section (10)
2018 - California CIF NCS Meet of Champions - North Coast Section (18)
2018 - California CIF NCS XC Championships - North Coast Section (9)
2018 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (80)
2018 - California CIF SDS Section XC Finals - San Diego Section (12)
2018 - California CIF SDS Sectional Finals - San Diego Section (14)
2018 - California CIF SJS Subsection XC Championships - Sac-Joaquin Section (6)
2018 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (34)
2018 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (20)
2018 - California Community College NorCal Cross Country Preview (6)
2018 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (1)
2018 - Camel City Invitational (6)
2018 - Canadian Cross Country Championships (1)
2018 - CCAA Cross Country Championships (9)
2018 - CCCAA Cross Country Championships (9)
2018 - CCCAA Outdoor Championships (14)
2018 - CCCAA SoCal Cross Country Preview (7)
2018 - Centennial Invitational (5)
2018 - Century Conference Preview Meet (6)
2018 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (13)
2018 - Clemson Indoor Invitational (1)
2018 - Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (5)
2018 - Colorado CHSAA Cross Country State Championships (17)
2018 - Commonwealth Games (1)
2018 - Connecticut CIAC Indoor State Championships (3)
2018 - Credit Union Cherry Blossom 10 Mile Run (1)
2018 - Crestview League XC Finals (5)
2018 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (19)
2018 - Desert Twilight Festival (13)
2018 - Detweiller at Dark (4)
2018 - Douglas P. Rudolf Cross Country Invitational (4)
2018 - Dr. Sander Invitational Armory Challenge (3)
2018 - Dr. Sander Invitational Columbia Challenge (2)
2018 - Drake Relays (61)
2018 - Dublin Distance Fiesta (11)
2018 - DuKane Conference XC Championships (4)
2018 - Dunamis Sports Group Indoor Super Meet (1)
2018 - Earlybird Invitational (11)
2018 - East Bay Athletic League XC Finals (5)
2018 - Eastern States Indoor Championships (1)
2018 - Eugene Diamond League - Nike Prefontaine Classic (56)
2018 - Fastback Invitational (10)
2018 - First to the Finish Invitational (6)
2018 - Foot Locker Cross Country Championships (107)
2018 - Foot Locker Cross Country Midwest Regional (7)
2018 - Foot Locker Cross Country Northeast Regional (4)
2018 - Foot Locker Cross Country West Regional (21)
2018 - Foothill League Meet No. 1 (5)
2018 - Foothill League XC Finals (5)
2018 - Fresno City College Cross Country Invitational (6)
2018 - Glenn D Loucks Games (4)
2018 - Golden State Cross Country Championships (6)
2018 - Golden West Central Park Classic (4)
2018 - Great Cow Run (5)
2018 - Great Southwest Indoor Classic (2)
2018 - HOKA Festival of Miles (5)
2018 - HOKA ONE ONE Long Island Mile - Cancelled for 2020 (13)
2018 - HOKA ONE ONE Santa Barbara Elite Miles & 50K (6)
2018 - Illinois IHSA 3A Glenbard West Regional Cross Country Championships (3)
2018 - Illinois IHSA 3A Lake Park Sectional Cross Country Championships (4)
2018 - Illinois IHSA 3A Oswego East Regional Cross Country Championships (2)
2018 - Illinois IHSA Cross Country State Championships (8)
2018 - Illinois IHSA Outdoor State Championships (9)
2018 - Illinois Top Times (2)
2018 - Indiana IHSAA Outdoor State Championships (3)
2018 - Inland Empire Challenge (6)
2018 - Inland Empire County Championships (15)
2018 - Iron Wood Throws Classic (2)
2018 - JAMBAR Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational (1)
2018 - Jeff Nelson Cross Country Invitational (2)
2018 - Kit Carson Invitational (4)
2018 - Laguna Hills Cross Country Invitational (20)
2018 - Long Beach State Outdoor Invitational (1)
2018 - Magis Miles (3)
2018 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (5)
2018 - Maurice Greene Invitational (1)
2018 - Millrose Collegiate Invitational (3)
2018 - Millrose Games (34)
2018 - Millrose Games Trials (1)
2018 - Mission League XC Finals (2)
2018 - Mission/Sunshine League Meet No. 1 (5)
2018 - Mondo Elite HS Invitational (1)
2018 - Monte Vista Invitational (10)
2018 - Mountain West Cross Country Championships (12)
2018 - Mountain West Outdoor Championships (27)
2018 - MPSF Indoor Championships (5)
2018 - Mt Carmel Cross Country Invitational (8)
2018 - Mt. Carmel Invitational (1)
2018 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (52)
2018 - Mt. SAC Relays (98)
2018 - NACAC Track & Field Championships (49)
2018 - Naperville Twilight Invitational (4)
2018 - National High School Track & Field Hall of Fame Ceremony (41)
2018 - NCAA D1 Cross Country Championships (18)
2018 - NCAA D1 Indoor Championships (121)
2018 - NCAA D1 Outdoor Championships (150)
2018 - NCAA D1 West Outdoor Preliminary Round (34)
2018 - NCAA D1 XC Midwest Regional (5)
2018 - NCAA D1 XC Mountain Regional (13)
2018 - NCAA D1 XC West Regional (9)
2018 - NCAA D2 Indoor Championships (1)
2018 - NCAA D3 Cross Country Championships (4)
2018 - New Balance Nationals Indoor (54)
2018 - New Balance Nationals Outdoor (63)
2018 - New England High School Cross Country Championships (4)
2018 - New England High School Indoor Championships (7)
2018 - New England Outdoor Championships (5)
2018 - New Mexico Don Kirby Elite Indoor Invitational (1)
2018 - New Mexico Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Indoor Team Invitational (14)
2018 - New Mexico Indoor Collegiate Classic (5)
2018 - Nike Boise Indoor (6)
2018 - Nike BorderClash Official site - BorderClash.com (2)
2018 - Nike Chandler Rotary Invitational (21)
2018 - Nike Indoor Nationals (54)
2018 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (1)
2018 - Nike Outdoor Nationals (58)
2018 - Nike Portland XC (12)
2018 - NikeCrossNationals.com - Nike Cross Nationals Official Site - NXN (101)
2018 - North Hills League XC Finals (2)
2018 - Northern California Community College Cross Country Championships (6)
2018 - NXR Heartland Regional (2)
2018 - NXR Midwest Regional (19)
2018 - NXR New York Regional (4)
2018 - NXR Northeast Regional (4)
2018 - NXR Northwest Regional (4)
2018 - NXR South Regional (2)
2018 - NXR Southeast Regional (2)
2018 - NXR Southwest Regional (2)
2018 - Officials Hall of Fame Invitational (1)
2018 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (1)
2018 - Orange County Cross Country Championships (10)
2018 - Orange County Track and Field Championships (15)
2018 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (10)
2018 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (27)
2018 - Oregon Pepsi Team Invitational (11)
2018 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (22)
2018 - Oregon Twilight (5)
2018 - Oxnard Cross Country Invitational (3)
2018 - Pac-12 Cross Country Championships (9)
2018 - Pac-12 Outdoor Track and Field Championships (64)
2018 - Pacific League Meet No. 1 (7)
2018 - Pacific League Meet No. 2 (5)
2018 - Pacific League XC Finals (6)
2018 - Pacific Tiger XC Invitational (9)
2018 - Palatine Invitational - Meet of Champions (4)
2018 - Palomar League XC Finals (2)
2018 - Palomares League Finals (5)
2018 - Palomares League Meet No. 1 (5)
2018 - Palos Verdes Mini Meet (6)
2018 - Palos Verdes XC Invitational (5)
2018 - Payton Jordan Invitational (21)
2018 - Peoria Cross Country Invitational (2)
2018 - Portland Track Festival (9)
2018 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (2)
2018 - Richard Spring Invitational (5)
2018 - Rosemead Cross Country Invitational (16)
2018 - Rough Rider Invitational (8)
2018 - Run Stirling Cross Country Challenge (1)
2018 - San Diego State Aztec Invitational (20)
2018 - Santa Clarita Valley Cross Country Invitational (6)
2018 - Seaside Cross Country Invitational (9)
2018 - SEC Indoor Championships (30)
2018 - Shasta Jim Middleton Cross Country Invitational (6)
2018 - Simplot Games (5)
2018 - So Cal XC Invitational (8)
2018 - South Coast Cross Country Championships (6)
2018 - South Coast League XC Finals (6)
2018 - Southern California Community College Cross Country Championships (10)
2018 - Southern California Power Five Trailblazer Challenge (6)
2018 - Southwestern League Cross Country Finals (7)
2018 - Southwestern League Finals (8)
2018 - Stanford Invitational (66)
2018 - Stanford XC Invitational (21)
2018 - Staub/Barnes Cross Country Invitational (4)
2018 - Sue Pariseau Invitational (2)
2018 - Sunshine League XC Finals (1)
2018 - The Master's University Cross Country Invitational (5)
2018 - The Penn Relays, presented by Toyota (36)
2018 - Tri-River Athletic Conference XC Finals (7)
2018 - Trinity League Finals (7)
2018 - Trinity League XC Preview (4)
2018 - U.S. Marine Corps Holiday Classic (1)
2018 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Track & Field (175)
2018 - UAE Healthy Kidney 10k - Canceled for 2020 (1)
2018 - UC Riverside Cross Country Invitational (10)
2018 - UC Riverside Highlander Cross Country Invitational (8)
2018 - UCS Spirit National Pole Vault Summit (18)
2018 - USA vs Canada Junior Race Walk Match (1)
2018 - USATF 1 Mile Championships (1)
2018 - USATF 5 km Championships (1)
2018 - USATF Distance Classic (11)
2018 - USATF Indoor Championships (61)
2018 - USATF National Junior Olympic Track and Field Championships (9)
2018 - USATF National Youth Outdoor Championships (1)
2018 - USATF U20 Outdoor Championships (75)
2018 - USTFCCCA Convention (16)
2018 - Utah UHSAA Cross Country State Championships (20)
2018 - Valley League XC Finals (2)
2018 - Ventura County Preview Twilight Meet (4)
2018 - Virginia Showcase (2)
2018 - Vista Murrieta Vs. Great Oak (7)
2018 - Washington High School Invitational (9)
2018 - Washington Indoor Husky Classic (10)
2018 - Washington Indoor Invitational (5)
2018 - WCC West Coast Conference Cross Country Championships (7)
2018 - West Coast Relays (16)
2018 - Western Oregon Ash Creek Preserve Cross Country Invitational (5)
2018 - Western State Conference Cross Country Finals (8)
2018 - Westlake Grass Relays (5)
2018 - Wickham Park XC Invitational (2)
2018 - Wingfoot XC Classic (1)
2018 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (33)
2018 - Yale High School Track and Field Classic (4)
2017 - ACC Indoor Championships (7)
2017 - adidas Boost Boston Games (16)
2017 - Adrian Martinez Classic - "a track meet like no other" (3)
2017 - Alberta ASAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (1)
2017 - Arcadia-Multis Official Website (10)
2017 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (33)
2017 - Arizona AIA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2017 - Arizona AIA Outdoor State Championships (2)
2017 - Arizona Meet of Champions (1)
2017 - Artie O'Connor College Invitational (5)
2017 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (5)
2017 - Australian Athletics Championships (1)
2017 - Azusa Pacific Bryan Clay Outdoor Invitational (2)
2017 - Beach Invitational (2)
2017 - Bell Track & Field Trials for the Olympic and Paralympic Games (1)
2017 - Bella Vista Bronco XC Invitational (1)
2017 - Bix 7 Mile (1)
2017 - Bob Cohoon Invitational (1)
2017 - Bob Firman Invitational (5)
2017 - Boston Marathon (1)
2017 - Breaking2 (1)
2017 - British Columbia BCSS Outdoor Provincial Championships (1)
2017 - Brooks PR Invitational (4)
2017 - Buchanan Distance Classic (4)
2017 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (18)
2017 - California CIF CS XC Championships - Central Section (3)
2017 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (1)
2017 - California CIF SS Division 2 Prelims - Southern Section (1)
2017 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2017 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2017 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (25)
2017 - Camel City Invitational (7)
2017 - Canadian 10K Championships (1)
2017 - Canadian Cross Country Championships (1)
2017 - Canadian Indoor Championships (1)
2017 - Carlsbad 5000 (5)
2017 - CCCAA Cross Country Championships (2)
2017 - Centennial Invitational (1)
2017 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (3)
2017 - Clemson Orange and Purple Winter Classic (1)
2017 - Colgate Women's Games Finals (1)
2017 - Colorado CHSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2017 - Columbia & NewYork-Presbyterian Indoor Marathon (1)
2017 - Columbia East-West Challenge (11)
2017 - Credit Union Cherry Blossom 10 Mile Run (1)
2017 - Desert Twilight Festival (3)
2017 - Detweiller at Dark (2)
2017 - Dr. Sander Invitational Columbia Challenge (9)
2017 - Drake Relays (17)
2017 - Dublin Distance Fiesta (9)
2017 - DuPage Valley Conference XC Meet (1)
2017 - Eastern States Indoor Championships (8)
2017 - England Athletics Senior/UK CAU Inter-Counties Championships (2)
2017 - England Athletics U17 and U15 Championships (2)
2017 - Eugene Diamond League - Nike Prefontaine Classic (19)
2017 - First to the Finish Invitational (1)
2017 - Florida FHSAA 3A Region 4 (1)
2017 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 4 (3)
2017 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (3)
2017 - Foot Locker Cross Country Championships (56)
2017 - Foot Locker Cross Country Midwest Regional (12)
2017 - Foot Locker Cross Country Northeast Regional (6)
2017 - Foot Locker Cross Country West Regional (7)
2017 - Freihofer's Run for Women 5K (1)
2017 - Grand Prix d’Athlétisme de Montréal (1)
2017 - Great American XC Festival (8)
2017 - Great North CityGames (1)
2017 - Harry Jerome Track Classic (1)
2017 - Hawaii HHSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2017 - Hawaii HHSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2017 - HOKA ONE ONE Long Island Mile - Cancelled for 2020 (1)
2017 - Illinois IHSA 3A Hinsdale Central Sectional Cross Country Championships (1)
2017 - Illinois IHSA Cross Country State Championships (7)
2017 - Illinois IHSA Outdoor State Championships (6)
2017 - Illinois Top Times (2)
2017 - Indiana IHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2017 - Indiana IHSAA Outdoor State Championships (3)
2017 - Ivy League Heps Indoor Championships (16)
2017 - JDL DMR Invitational (1)
2017 - London Marathon (4)
2017 - LSU High School Indoor Classic (1)
2017 - Magis Miles (4)
2017 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (1)
2017 - Mastercard New York Mini 10K (1)
2017 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (1)
2017 - Midwest Distance Classic (5)
2017 - Millrose Games (66)
2017 - Millrose Games Trials (1)
2017 - Molloy Stanner Games (1)
2017 - Mondo Elite HS Invitational (1)
2017 - MPSF Indoor Championships (23)
2017 - Mt Carmel Field and Distance Carnival (4)
2017 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (7)
2017 - Mt. SAC Relays (7)
2017 - Naperville Twilight Invitational (4)
2017 - NCAA D1 Cross Country Championships (23)
2017 - NCAA D1 Indoor Championships (49)
2017 - NCAA D1 Outdoor Championships (24)
2017 - NCAA D1 Pre-Nationals (2)
2017 - NCAA D1 XC Mountain Regional (9)
2017 - NCAA D1 XC West Regional (8)
2017 - NCAA D3 Cross Country Championships (1)
2017 - New Balance 5th Avenue Mile presented by NYRR (1)
2017 - New Balance Indoor Grand Prix (22)
2017 - New Balance Nationals Indoor (50)
2017 - New Balance Nationals Outdoor (77)
2017 - New England High School Indoor Championships (5)
2017 - New York Section I Indoor State Qualifier (5)
2017 - Nike Boise Indoor (23)
2017 - Nike BorderClash Official site - BorderClash.com (3)
2017 - Nike Chandler Rotary Invitational (7)
2017 - Nike Indoor Nationals (50)
2017 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (10)
2017 - Nike Outdoor Nationals (72)
2017 - Nike Portland XC (10)
2017 - NikeCrossNationals.com - Nike Cross Nationals Official Site - NXN (71)
2017 - North Shore High School Pre-National Invitational (1)
2017 - NXR Midwest Regional (13)
2017 - NXR Northwest Regional (4)
2017 - NXR Southeast Regional (6)
2017 - NXR Southwest Regional (9)
2017 - Officials Hall of Fame Invitational (9)
2017 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (1)
2017 - Orange County Cross Country Championships (2)
2017 - Oregon Bill Dellinger Cross Country Invitational (1)
2017 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (14)
2017 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (3)
2017 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (5)
2017 - Oregon State Outdoor High Performance (1)
2017 - Oregon Twilight (2)
2017 - Ottawa 10km and Ottawa Marathon (1)
2017 - Pac-12 Cross Country Championships (1)
2017 - Pac-12 Outdoor Track and Field Championships (6)
2017 - Palomares League Meet No. 1 (1)
2017 - Payton Jordan Invitational (3)
2017 - Peachtree Road Race (1)
2017 - Peoria Cross Country Invitational (2)
2017 - Portland Track Festival (7)
2017 - Pre-2022 USATF Women's 10 km Championship presented by Toyota - Official Website (1)
2017 - PSAL Indoor Championships (2)
2017 - PSAL Martin Luther King Jr Relays (1)
2017 - Ramapo College Season Opener (1)
2017 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (30)
2017 - Richard Spring Invitational (2)
2017 - Royal City Inferno Track & Field Festival (1)
2017 - Run Stirling Cross Country Challenge (12)
2017 - San Diego State Aztec Invitational (1)
2017 - Santa Clara Bronco Cross Country Invitational (2)
2017 - Scotiabank Calgary Marathon (1)
2017 - scottishathletics National Senior and U17 Championships (2)
2017 - Section 9 State Qualifier (5)
2017 - Shanghai Diamond League - Shanghai Golden Grand Prix (1)
2017 - Simplot Games (53)
2017 - Southeast HOKA ONE ONE Postal Nationals Flagship Event (2)
2017 - Southern California Community College Cross Country Championships (1)
2017 - Southern California Trojan Outdoor Invitational (10)
2017 - Standard Chartered Dubai Marathon (1)
2017 - Stanford Cardinal Outdoor Classic (5)
2017 - Stanford Invitational (6)
2017 - Sue Pariseau Invitational (2)
2017 - The Armory Hispanic Games (2)
2017 - The California Relays (9)
2017 - The Penn Relays, presented by Toyota (58)
2017 - Towson University Tiger Invitational (1)
2017 - TrackTown Summer Series - Portland (4)
2017 - Tri-County Athletic Association Meet No. 2 (1)
2017 - Tri-County Athletic Association XC Finals (1)
2017 - U.S. Marine Corps Holiday Classic (1)
2017 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Track & Field (22)
2017 - UAE Healthy Kidney 10k - Canceled for 2020 (1)
2017 - UCS Spirit National Pole Vault Summit (6)
2017 - United Airlines NYC Half (2)
2017 - USATF 1 Mile Championships (1)
2017 - USATF 10 km Championships (1)
2017 - USATF 25 km Championships (1)
2017 - USATF 7 Mile Championships (1)
2017 - USATF Cross Country Championships (10)
2017 - USATF Distance Classic (1)
2017 - USATF Half Marathon Championships (1)
2017 - USATF Indoor Championships (56)
2017 - USATF Masters Outdoor Championships (1)
2017 - USATF National Junior Olympic Track and Field Championships (1)
2017 - USATF National Youth Outdoor Championships (1)
2017 - USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships (1)
2017 - USATF U20 Outdoor Championships (9)
2017 - USATF Youth Indoor Championships - Cancelled for 2024 (1)
2017 - USTFCCCA Convention (4)
2017 - Utah UHSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2017 - Ventura County Preview Twilight Meet (1)
2017 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (3)
2017 - Washington Indoor Husky Classic (9)
2017 - Washington Indoor Invitational (14)
2017 - Washington Indoor Preview (20)
2017 - WCC West Coast Conference Cross Country Championships (1)
2017 - Wilsonville Night Meet (1)
2017 - WSC-Silver Division XC Meet (1)
2017 - Yale High School Track and Field Classic (2)
2016 - 2016 Rio Olympics (1)
2016 - AAU Club Outdoor Track and Field Nationals (21)
2016 - AAU Junior Olympic Games (4)
2016 - Abbott Dash to the Finish Line 5K (4)
2016 - adidas Boost Boston Games (24)
2016 - Adrian Martinez Classic - "a track meet like no other" (13)
2016 - Alberta ASAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (3)
2016 - Apache Cross Country Invitational (2)
2016 - Arcadia-Multis Official Website (8)
2016 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (91)
2016 - archived page USATF Men's Marathon Road Championships - Official Website (1)
2016 - Arizona AIA Cross Country State Championships (20)
2016 - Arizona AIA Outdoor State Championships (54)
2016 - Arizona Meet of Champions (15)
2016 - Arkansas AAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2016 - Armory Youth Championships Sponsored by NYRR (1)
2016 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (30)
2016 - ASICS Cool Breeze Invitational (16)
2016 - Astronaut Cross Country Invitational (13)
2016 - Astronaut Track Invitational (6)
2016 - Avery Creek Distance Showcase (10)
2016 - Baldwin Park Pride of the Valley 5K (6)
2016 - Bay League Meet No. 1 (5)
2016 - Bay League XC Finals (4)
2016 - Bell-Jeff Cross Country Invitational (9)
2016 - Bella Vista Bronco XC Invitational (13)
2016 - Belleville West Boys Invitational (1)
2016 - Bergen County Championships (1)
2016 - Big VIII League XC Finals (8)
2016 - Bob Cohoon Invitational (1)
2016 - Bob Firman Invitational (6)
2016 - Boston B.A.A. 10k (3)
2016 - Boston College Battle In Beantown (5)
2016 - Boston Mayors Cup (4)
2016 - Boston University Indoor Mini Meet 2 (1)
2016 - Bozeman, MT Top Trails (1)
2016 - British Columbia BCSS Outdoor Provincial Championships (1)
2016 - Brooks PR Invitational (53)
2016 - Buchanan Distance Classic (9)
2016 - Cal State Fullerton Mark Covert Cross Country Classic (1)
2016 - California CIF CCS Finals - Central Coast Section (18)
2016 - California CIF CCS XC Championships - Central Coast Section (11)
2016 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (47)
2016 - California CIF CS Masters - Central Section (19)
2016 - California CIF CS North Area Championships - Central Section (8)
2016 - California CIF CS Sierra-Sequoia Area Championships - Central Section (15)
2016 - California CIF CS XC Championships - Central Section (19)
2016 - California CIF LACS Finals - Los Angeles City Section (54)
2016 - California CIF LACS XC Finals - Los Angeles City Section (13)
2016 - California CIF LACS XC Prelims - Los Angeles City Section (7)
2016 - California CIF NCS Meet of Champions - North Coast Section (23)
2016 - California CIF NCS Tri Valley Area Championships - North Coast Section (15)
2016 - California CIF NCS XC Championships - North Coast Section (16)
2016 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (108)
2016 - California CIF SDS Sectional Finals - San Diego Section (20)
2016 - California CIF SF All City XC Championships - San Francisco Section (4)
2016 - California CIF SJS Division 1 Championships - Sac-Joaquin Section (11)
2016 - California CIF SJS Masters - Sac-Joaquin Section (19)
2016 - California CIF SJS Section XC Championships - Sac-Joaquin Section (21)
2016 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (21)
2016 - California CIF SS Division 3 Prelims - Southern Section (13)
2016 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (41)
2016 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (26)
2016 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (31)
2016 - Camel City Invitational (3)
2016 - Canadian Cross Country Championships (1)
2016 - Caribbean Scholastic Invitational (6)
2016 - Carifta Games Trials - Trinidad & Tobago (2)
2016 - CCC Indoor Championships (1)
2016 - CCCAA Cross Country Championships (10)
2016 - CCCAA SoCal Cross Country Preview (10)
2016 - Centennial Invitational (96)
2016 - Century Conference Preview Meet (8)
2016 - Champaign Centennial Charger Indoor Invitational (1)
2016 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (14)
2016 - Citrus Belt League Finals (8)
2016 - Citrus Belt League Meet No. 2 (4)
2016 - CNU HS Captains Classic (66)
2016 - Colorado CHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2016 - Columbia & NewYork-Presbyterian Indoor Marathon (1)
2016 - Connecticut CIAC Indoor State Championships (3)
2016 - Connecticut CIAC Outdoor State Championships (3)
2016 - County Metro Athletic Conference XC Finals (1)
2016 - Crescenta Valley Midweek Invitational (3)
2016 - Crescenta Valley vs. Arcadia (5)
2016 - Crestview League XC Finals (4)
2016 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (22)
2016 - DDD Sommer Invitational (1)
2016 - Desert Twilight Festival (13)
2016 - Detweiller at Dark (4)
2016 - DGS Mustang Relays (1)
2016 - Diablo Foothill Athletic League Finals (11)
2016 - Douglas P. Rudolf Cross Country Invitational (5)
2016 - Dr. Sander Invitational Columbia Challenge (18)
2016 - Drake Relays (1)
2016 - DuPage Valley Indoor Conference Meet (2)
2016 - East Bay Athletic League XC Finals (5)
2016 - East Coast Classic (1)
2016 - Eastern States Indoor Championships (151)
2016 - Ed Sias Invitational (4)
2016 - Eugene Diamond League - Nike Prefontaine Classic (13)
2016 - Falcon XC Invitational (2)
2016 - Fastback Invitational (8)
2016 - FCIAC Indoor Championships (2)
2016 - FHSAA 1A District 11 XC Meet (8)
2016 - FHSAA 2A District 14 XC Meet (1)
2016 - FHSAA 2A District 16 XC Meet (3)
2016 - FHSAA 3A District 11 XC Meet (2)
2016 - FHSAA 3A District 16 XC Meet (4)
2016 - FHSAA 4A District 16 XC Meet (5)
2016 - First to the Finish Invitational (3)
2016 - First to the Finish Kickoff Meet (1)
2016 - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 4 (1)
2016 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 (54)
2016 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 3 (3)
2016 - Florida FHSAA Class 1A Region 2 XC Championships (2)
2016 - Florida FHSAA Class 2A Region 3 XC Championships (2)
2016 - Florida FHSAA Class 2A Region 4 XC Championships (1)
2016 - Florida FHSAA Class 3A Region 2 XC Championships (2)
2016 - Florida FHSAA Class 3A Region 4 XC Championships (10)
2016 - Florida FHSAA Class 4A Region 2 XC Championships (2)
2016 - Florida FHSAA Class 4A Region 3 XC Championships (7)
2016 - Florida FHSAA Class 4A Region 4 XC Championships (2)
2016 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (66)
2016 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (14)
2016 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (16)
2016 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (8)
2016 - Foot Locker Cross Country Championships (89)
2016 - Foot Locker Cross Country Midwest Regional (15)
2016 - Foot Locker Cross Country Northeast Regional (3)
2016 - Foot Locker Cross Country South Regional (35)
2016 - Foot Locker Cross Country West Regional (30)
2016 - Foothill League Finals (10)
2016 - Foothill League Meet No. 1 (4)
2016 - Foothill League Meet No. 2 (6)
2016 - Foothill League XC Finals (7)
2016 - Glenn D Loucks Games (3)
2016 - GMAC XC Championships (7)
2016 - Golden South Classic (7)
2016 - Golden West Invitational (15)
2016 - Great Cow Run (8)
2016 - Great Southwest Classic (107)
2016 - Hagerty Cross Country Invitational (12)
2016 - Halden Invitational (1)
2016 - Harvard-Westlake vs. Notre Dame (3)
2016 - Hawaii HHSAA Cross Country State Championships (9)
2016 - HOKA Festival of Miles (10)
2016 - HOKA ONE ONE Long Island Mile - Cancelled for 2020 (2)
2016 - Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invitational (6)
2016 - Holy Trinity Fall Classic (18)
2016 - Honolulu Marathon (11)
2016 - Hoosier State Relays (1)
2016 - Illinois IHSA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2016 - Illinois IHSA Outdoor State Championships (2)
2016 - Illinois Top Times (4)
2016 - Indiana IHSAA Cross Country State Championships (10)
2016 - Indiana IHSAA Outdoor State Championships (20)
2016 - Inland Empire County Championships (17)
2016 - JAMBAR Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational (2)
2016 - JDL Holiday Invitational (1)
2016 - Jimmy Carnes Indoor Track and Field Meet (1)
2016 - Katie Caples Cross Country Invitational (11)
2016 - Laguna Hills Cross Country Invitational (20)
2016 - Lausanne Diamond League - Athletissima (18)
2016 - Liberty Invitational (1)
2016 - Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Outdoor Invitational (1)
2016 - Louie Bing Classic (1)
2016 - Louisiana LHSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2016 - Lowell Cross Country Invitational (5)
2016 - Marmonte League Finals (12)
2016 - Martin County Under the Lights Invitational (7)
2016 - Maurice Greene Invitational (15)
2016 - McQuaid XC Invitational (1)
2016 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (15)
2016 - Metro Conference XC Championships (13)
2016 - Michigan MHSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2016 - Midwest Distance Classic (16)
2016 - Millrose Games (59)
2016 - Millrose Games Trials (6)
2016 - Mission Hills vs La Costa Canyon (1)
2016 - Mission League Finals (15)
2016 - Mission League XC Finals (7)
2016 - Mission/Sunshine League Meet No. 1 (7)
2016 - Mission/Sunshine League Meet No. 2 (8)
2016 - Mondo Elite HS Invitational (1)
2016 - Monte Vista Invitational (11)
2016 - Mountain Pass League Finals (1)
2016 - Mt Carmel Cross Country Invitational (31)
2016 - Mt Carmel Field and Distance Carnival (1)
2016 - Mt. Carmel Invitational (22)
2016 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (79)
2016 - Mt. SAC Relays (83)
2016 - Naperville Twilight Invitational (6)
2016 - NCAA D1 Cross Country Championships (17)
2016 - NCAA D1 Pre-Nationals (3)
2016 - NCAA D1 XC West Regional (9)
2016 - NCC Cardinal Classic Girls HS Invitational (1)
2016 - New Balance Indoor Grand Prix (20)
2016 - New Balance Nationals Indoor (71)
2016 - New Balance Nationals Outdoor (281)
2016 - New England High School Cross Country Championships (3)
2016 - New England High School Indoor Championships (4)
2016 - New England High School Outdoor Championships (2)
2016 - New Jersey Metropolitan Invitational (1)
2016 - New York NYSPHSAA Outdoor State Championships (13)
2016 - New York NYSPHSAA Section 1 State Qualifier (1)
2016 - New York Section I Indoor State Qualifier (3)
2016 - Nike Boise Indoor (178)
2016 - Nike BorderClash Official site - BorderClash.com (12)
2016 - Nike Chandler Rotary Invitational (340)
2016 - Nike Indoor Nationals (71)
2016 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (86)
2016 - Nike Outdoor Nationals (275)
2016 - Nike Portland XC (8)
2016 - NikeCrossNationals.com - Nike Cross Nationals Official Site - NXN (126)
2016 - North Florida Spring Break Invitational (1)
2016 - North Hills League XC Finals (2)
2016 - North Sequoia League XC Finals (3)
2016 - North Shore High School Pre-National Invitational (3)
2016 - Northern California Community College Cross Country Championships (6)
2016 - Northwest Cross Country Classic (2)
2016 - Notre Dame Alex Wilson Indoor Invitational (1)
2016 - Notre Dame vs. Loyola (3)
2016 - NXR Midwest Regional (16)
2016 - NXR Southwest Regional (2)
2016 - NYRR Midnight Run (1)
2016 - NYRR Night at the Races Meet 2 - Jan (1)
2016 - Oaks Christian Invitational (8)
2016 - Officials Hall of Fame Invitational (8)
2016 - Oklahoma OSSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2016 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (1)
2016 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (1)
2016 - Orange County Cross Country Championships (19)
2016 - Orange County Track and Field Championships (14)
2016 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (9)
2016 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (283)
2016 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (88)
2016 - Oregon Twilight (3)
2016 - Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic (1)
2016 - Pac-12 Cross Country Championships (9)
2016 - Pac-12 Outdoor Track and Field Championships (1)
2016 - Pacific League Meet No. 1 (4)
2016 - Pacific League XC Finals (6)
2016 - Palatine Invitational - Meet of Champions (8)
2016 - Palomares League Finals (7)
2016 - Palomares League Meet No. 1 (2)
2016 - Palos Verdes Distance Day (10)
2016 - Palos Verdes Mini Meet (5)
2016 - Palos Verdes XC Invitational (9)
2016 - Paris Diamond League - Meeting de Paris (18)
2016 - Payton Jordan Invitational (35)
2016 - Pepsi Florida Relays (7)
2016 - Portland Indoor Track Classic (82)
2016 - Portland Track Festival (8)
2016 - Portland, Oregon Top Trails (1)
2016 - Prep League Championships (9)
2016 - Prep League Finals (4)
2016 - PSAL Holiday Classic (1)
2016 - PSAL Indoor Championships (5)
2016 - PSAL Martin Luther King Jr Relays (2)
2016 - Red Devil Cross Country Invitational (1)
2016 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (10)
2016 - Rice Victor Lopez Outdoor Classic (1)
2016 - Richard Spring Invitational (2)
2016 - RiverWood Invitational (1)
2016 - Rocky Mountains HOKA ONE ONE Postal Nationals Flagship Event (1)
2016 - Rosemead Cross Country Invitational (18)
2016 - Rough Rider Invitational (8)
2016 - Run Stirling Cross Country Challenge (1)
2016 - SAC/Pasco County XC Championships (1)
2016 - Sacramento Meet of Champions (28)
2016 - Saddle-up Invitational (1)
2016 - San Bernardino Valley College Invitational (8)
2016 - San Diego State Aztec Cross Country Invitational (1)
2016 - Santa Clarita Valley Cross Country Invitational (8)
2016 - Santa Clarita Valley Invitational (1)
2016 - Santa Cruz Coast Athletic League Meet (6)
2016 - Sea View League XC Finals (7)
2016 - Seaside Cross Country Invitational (14)
2016 - Section 9 State Qualifier (3)
2016 - Section I Class A and B Championships (1)
2016 - Section I Class A Championships (1)
2016 - Section I Class AA and C Championships - MAKEUP (1)
2016 - Silicon Valley Turkey Trot (1)
2016 - Simi Valley Tri-Meet (5)
2016 - Simplot Games (97)
2016 - SIU HS Invitational (1)
2016 - South Coast League Preview Meet (7)
2016 - South Coast League XC Finals (10)
2016 - South Fork Fleet Feet Invitational presented by New Balance (15)
2016 - Southern California Community College Cross Country Championships (14)
2016 - Southern California Power Conference Cardinal and Gold Challenge (10)
2016 - Southern California Power Five Trailblazer Challenge (10)
2016 - Southridge Spartan Invitational (2)
2016 - Southwestern League Cross Country Finals (2)
2016 - Southwestern League Finals (12)
2016 - St. Clair County Invitational (2)
2016 - St. Lucie County XC Championships (13)
2016 - Stanford Invitational (23)
2016 - Stanford Twilight (11)
2016 - Stanford XC Invitational (28)
2016 - Staub/Barnes Cross Country Invitational (8)
2016 - Sue Pariseau Invitational (1)
2016 - Sunshine League XC Finals (4)
2016 - Swarthmore Outdoor Last Chance (7)
2016 - TCS New York City Marathon (17)
2016 - Tennessee HOKA ONE ONE Postal Nationals Super Local Event (2)
2016 - The Armory Hispanic Games (5)
2016 - The California Relays (10)
2016 - The Penn Relays, presented by Toyota (1)
2016 - TrackTown Summer Series - Eugene (22)
2016 - Tracktown USA Development Meet 4 2016 (10)
2016 - Tracktown USA High Performance Meet 3 (1)
2016 - Tri-River Athletic Conference XC Finals (11)
2016 - Trinity League XC Finals (3)
2016 - Trinity League XC Preview (5)
2016 - U.S. Marine Corps Holiday Classic (1)
2016 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Marathon (1)
2016 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Track & Field (282)
2016 - UAE Healthy Kidney 10k - Canceled for 2020 (1)
2016 - UCLA Legends Invitational (43)
2016 - USATF Cross Country Championships (4)
2016 - USATF Distance Classic (20)
2016 - USATF Indoor Championships (2)
2016 - USATF National Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships (9)
2016 - USATF National Junior Olympic Track and Field Championships (122)
2016 - USATF National Youth Outdoor Championships (2)
2016 - USATF U20 Outdoor Championships (109)
2016 - USATF Youth Indoor Championships - Cancelled for 2024 (1)
2016 - USC vs UCLA Outdoor Dual (24)
2016 - Utah UHSAA Cross Country State Championships (25)
2016 - Varsity Classic (1)
2016 - Venice Invitational (1)
2016 - Ventura County Championships (21)
2016 - Ventura County Preview Twilight Meet (8)
2016 - Ventura County XC Championships (8)
2016 - VHSL 4A East Region Outdoor Championships (63)
2016 - VHSL 4A West Region Outdoor Championships (69)
2016 - VHSL 5A North Region Outdoor Championships (57)
2016 - VHSL 5A South Region Outdoor Championships (78)
2016 - VHSL 6A North Region Outdoor Championships (64)
2016 - VHSL 6A South Region Outdoor Championships (1)
2016 - Virginia VHSL Outdoor State Championships (291)
2016 - Vista Murrieta Vs. Great Oak (3)
2016 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (6)
2016 - Washington Indoor Husky Classic (19)
2016 - Washington Indoor Preview (1)
2016 - Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships (13)
2016 - WCAL Trials and Finals (13)
2016 - West Coast Relays (1)
2016 - Westchester County Championships (1)
2016 - Western State Conference Cross Country Finals (6)
2016 - Wickham Park Jamboree (16)
2016 - Willamette Outdoor Invitational (41)
2016 - Wilsonville Night Meet (3)
2016 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (36)
2016 - World Athletics Indoor Championships (16)
2016 - World Athletics U20 Championships (17)
2016 - WSC-Silver Division XC Meet (1)
2016 - Yale High School Track and Field Classic (3)
2016 - Zurich Diamond League - Weltklasse Zurich (31)
2015 - Alaska ASAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2015 - Arcadia-Multis Official Website (5)
2015 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (46)
2015 - Arizona AIA Cross Country State Championships (17)
2015 - Arizona AIA Outdoor State Championships (18)
2015 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (4)
2015 - ASICS Cool Breeze Invitational (1)
2015 - Azusa Meet of Champions (6)
2015 - Big 12 Boys Indoor Conference Championship (1)
2015 - Bob Firman Invitational (2)
2015 - Brooks PR Invitational (33)
2015 - California CIF CCS Finals - Central Coast Section (12)
2015 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (9)
2015 - California CIF CS Masters - Central Section (8)
2015 - California CIF CS North Area Championships - Central Section (8)
2015 - California CIF CS Sierra-Sequoia Area Championships - Central Section (5)
2015 - California CIF LACS Finals - Los Angeles City Section (10)
2015 - California CIF NCS Meet of Champions - North Coast Section (11)
2015 - California CIF NCS Tri Valley Area Championships - North Coast Section (6)
2015 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (81)
2015 - California CIF SJS Division 1 Championships - Sac-Joaquin Section (9)
2015 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (12)
2015 - California CIF SS Division 2 Prelims - Southern Section (10)
2015 - California CIF SS Division 3 Prelims - Southern Section (3)
2015 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (36)
2015 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (34)
2015 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (1)
2015 - Camel City Elite Races (1)
2015 - Camel City Invitational (1)
2015 - Carifta Games (1)
2015 - Centennial Invitational (221)
2015 - Central Park Cross Country Invitational (1)
2015 - Century Conference Preview Meet (1)
2015 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (4)
2015 - CNU HS Captains Classic (1)
2015 - Connecticut CIAC Cross Country State Championships (3)
2015 - Connecticut CIAC Indoor State Championships (10)
2015 - Crestview League XC Finals (1)
2015 - Desert Twilight Festival (9)
2015 - Dr. Sander Invitational Columbia Challenge (15)
2015 - Dublin Distance Fiesta (1)
2015 - DuPage Valley Conference XC Meet (2)
2015 - Eastern States Indoor Championships (7)
2015 - El Paso-Gridley Invitational (1)
2015 - Eugene Diamond League - Nike Prefontaine Classic (17)
2015 - First to the Finish Kickoff Meet (1)
2015 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 (1)
2015 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 4 (1)
2015 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (8)
2015 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2015 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (7)
2015 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (4)
2015 - flrunners.com Cross Country Invitational (1)
2015 - Foot Locker Cross Country Championships (159)
2015 - Foot Locker Cross Country Midwest Regional (15)
2015 - Foot Locker Cross Country Northeast Regional (9)
2015 - Foot Locker Cross Country South Regional (35)
2015 - Foot Locker Cross Country West Regional (20)
2015 - Forsyth County Series 3 (1)
2015 - Glenn D Loucks Games (6)
2015 - Golden League Finals (8)
2015 - Golden South Classic (10)
2015 - Golden West Invitational (9)
2015 - Harvey Braus Lancer Invite (1)
2015 - HOKA Festival of Miles (9)
2015 - IAAF World U18 Championships (2)
2015 - Illinois IHSA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2015 - Illinois IHSA Outdoor State Championships (25)
2015 - Illinois Top Times (7)
2015 - Indiana IHSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2015 - Indiana IHSAA Outdoor State Championships (11)
2015 - Iron Wood Throws Classic (199)
2015 - JAMBAR Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational (3)
2015 - Jeff Wentworth Invitational (1)
2015 - Jimmy Carnes Indoor Track and Field Meet (1)
2015 - Las Vegas Track Classic (1)
2015 - Louie Bing Classic (2)
2015 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (2)
2015 - Marmonte League Finals (10)
2015 - Maurice Greene Invitational (1)
2015 - Midwest Distance Classic (14)
2015 - Millrose Games (30)
2015 - Millrose Games Trials (8)
2015 - Mission League Finals (9)
2015 - Mobile Challenge of Champions (23)
2015 - Molloy Stanner Games (4)
2015 - Mondo Elite HS Invitational (2)
2015 - Mt Carmel Field and Distance Carnival (1)
2015 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (7)
2015 - Mt. SAC Relays (38)
2015 - Naperville Twilight Invitational (2)
2015 - NCC Cardinal Classic Girls HS Invitational (2)
2015 - Nevada NIAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2015 - Nevada NIAA Outdoor State Championships (2)
2015 - Nevada NIAA Southern D1 Regionals (3)
2015 - New Balance Indoor Grand Prix (7)
2015 - New Balance Nationals Indoor (50)
2015 - New Balance Nationals Outdoor (72)
2015 - New England High School Cross Country Championships (5)
2015 - New England High School Indoor Championships (16)
2015 - New England High School Outdoor Championships (2)
2015 - New England Outdoor Championships (2)
2015 - New Mexico Cherry and Silver Open presented by Garmin (1)
2015 - New York Diamond League - adidas Grand Prix - CANCELED PERMANENTLY (18)
2015 - New York NYSPHSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2015 - New York Section I Indoor State Qualifier (6)
2015 - Nike Boise Indoor (5)
2015 - Nike BorderClash Official site - BorderClash.com (14)
2015 - Nike Chandler Rotary Invitational (309)
2015 - Nike Indoor Nationals (50)
2015 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (14)
2015 - Nike Outdoor Nationals (65)
2015 - Nike Portland XC (25)
2015 - NikeCrossNationals.com - Nike Cross Nationals Official Site - NXN (112)
2015 - NXR Midwest Regional (16)
2015 - NXR Northwest Regional (1)
2015 - Occidental Oxy Outdoor Invitational (1)
2015 - Officials Hall of Fame Invitational (14)
2015 - Orange County Cross Country Championships (2)
2015 - Orange County Track and Field Championships (10)
2015 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (26)
2015 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (19)
2015 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (37)
2015 - Oregon State Outdoor High Performance (1)
2015 - Oregon Twilight (4)
2015 - Pacific League XC Finals (1)
2015 - Palatine Invitational - Meet of Champions (3)
2015 - Palos Verdes XC Invitational (1)
2015 - Pan American U20 Athletics Championships (4)
2015 - Pasadena Games (6)
2015 - Patriot Games (4)
2015 - Payton Jordan Invitational (3)
2015 - Pepsi Florida Relays (5)
2015 - Portland Track Festival (9)
2015 - Portland Twilight (2)
2015 - PSAL Indoor Championships (5)
2015 - Red Devil Cross Country Invitational (1)
2015 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (11)
2015 - Richard Spring Invitational (2)
2015 - Run Stirling Cross Country Challenge (3)
2015 - Sacramento Meet of Champions (9)
2015 - Saddle-up Invitational (1)
2015 - Sandelie Cross Country Classic (5)
2015 - Santa Clarita Valley Cross Country Invitational (1)
2015 - Saugus vs. Golden Valley (2)
2015 - Sea View League Finals (6)
2015 - Seaside Cross Country Invitational (2)
2015 - Section 9 State Qualifier (6)
2015 - Shelton Invitational (1)
2015 - Simi Valley High School Winter State Qualifier (1)
2015 - Simplot Games (28)
2015 - Southeast HOKA ONE ONE Postal Nationals Flagship Event (3)
2015 - Southwestern League Finals (6)
2015 - Stanford Invitational (14)
2015 - Texas Elite Pole Vault Explosion VI (1)
2015 - Texas UIL Cross Country State Championships (1)
2015 - Texas UIL Outdoor State Championships (15)
2015 - The Armory Hispanic Games (2)
2015 - The Penn Relays, presented by Toyota (1)
2015 - Trinity League Finals (2)
2015 - U.S. Marine Corps Holiday Classic (1)
2015 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Track & Field (55)
2015 - UCS Spirit National Pole Vault Summit (1)
2015 - USATF Cross Country Championships (5)
2015 - USATF Distance Classic (1)
2015 - USATF Indoor Championships (2)
2015 - USATF National Club Track and Field Championships (1)
2015 - USATF National Junior Olympic Track and Field Championships (3)
2015 - USATF National Youth Outdoor Championships (30)
2015 - USATF U20 Outdoor Championships (64)
2015 - USATF World Youth Track and Field Trials (53)
2015 - Varsity Classic (3)
2015 - Ventura County Championships (13)
2015 - VHSL 6A North Region Outdoor Championships (2)
2015 - Virginia VHSL Outdoor State Championships (7)
2015 - VISAA Indoor State Championships (4)
2015 - Vista Murrieta Vs. Great Oak (1)
2015 - Wake County Invitational #2 (1)
2015 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (5)
2015 - Washington Indoor Preview (1)
2015 - Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships (14)
2015 - William & Mary Colonial Relays (7)
2015 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (8)
2015 - World Athletics Outdoor Championships (3)
2015 - WSC-Silver Division XC Meet (2)
2014 - 3D's Fast Cat 5K (1)
2014 - Adrian Martinez Classic - "a track meet like no other" (1)
2014 - Albany Great Dane Indoor Classic (4)
2014 - American Athletic Conference Indoor Championships (1)
2014 - Apache Cross Country Invitational (1)
2014 - Arcadia-Multis Official Website (2)
2014 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (32)
2014 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (2)
2014 - Bennett Running Camp (1)
2014 - Bishop Loughlin Games (2)
2014 - Bob Firman Invitational (4)
2014 - Bolles Bulldog Classic (1)
2014 - Boston B.A.A. 5k and Invitational Mile (2)
2014 - Boston Marathon (3)
2014 - Bowdoin Park Cross Country Classic (1)
2014 - Brooks PR Invitational (24)
2014 - Bruce Ritter Invitational (1)
2014 - Cal Poly Cross Country Invitational (1)
2014 - California CIF CCS Finals - Central Coast Section (1)
2014 - California CIF CCS XC Championships - Central Coast Section (1)
2014 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (5)
2014 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (4)
2014 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (1)
2014 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2014 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2014 - Centennial Invitational (4)
2014 - Cherry Creek Cross Country Invitational (1)
2014 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (1)
2014 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (1)
2014 - Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (2)
2014 - CNU HS Captains Classic (1)
2014 - Desert Twilight Festival (7)
2014 - Desert Twilight Invitedelete (7)
2014 - DGS Mustang Relays (1)
2014 - Dr. Sander Invitational Columbia Challenge (20)
2014 - Eastern States Indoor Championships (111)
2014 - Eugene Diamond League - Nike Prefontaine Classic (4)
2014 - First to the Finish Invitational (3)
2014 - Florida FHSAA 3A Region 1 (1)
2014 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 (2)
2014 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (4)
2014 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (1)
2014 - Florida State Relays (3)
2014 - Foot Locker Cross Country Championships (66)
2014 - Foot Locker Cross Country Midwest Regional (12)
2014 - Foot Locker Cross Country South Regional (2)
2014 - Foot Locker Cross Country West Regional (2)
2014 - Freihofer's Run for Women 5K (1)
2014 - Georgia GHSA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2014 - Golden South Classic (1)
2014 - Golden West Invitational (8)
2014 - Great Cow Run (1)
2014 - Great Southwest Classic (154)
2014 - Historic Site Pre 2010 NikeIndoorNationals.com - Nike Indoor Nationals Official Site - NIN (1)
2014 - Holy Trinity Fall Classic (1)
2014 - Illinois IHSA Cross Country State Championships (24)
2014 - Illinois IHSA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2014 - Illinois Top Times (1)
2014 - Iron Wood Throws Classic (1)
2014 - Jesuit Sheaner Relays (1)
2014 - Kentucky Indoor Invitational (1)
2014 - Laguna Hills Cross Country Invitational (1)
2014 - Lake Highland Elite Classic (1)
2014 - Lake Mead XC Invitational (1)
2014 - McQuaid XC Invitational (1)
2014 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (1)
2014 - Michigan MHSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2014 - Millrose Games (15)
2014 - Millrose Games Trials (19)
2014 - Mobile Challenge of Champions (2)
2014 - Mountain Pass League Finals (2)
2014 - Mt. Carmel Invitational (1)
2014 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (2)
2014 - Mt. SAC Relays (4)
2014 - Nevada NIAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2014 - Nevada NIAA Southern D1 Regionals (1)
2014 - New Balance 5th Avenue Mile presented by NYRR (1)
2014 - New Balance Indoor Grand Prix (1)
2014 - New Balance Nationals Indoor (86)
2014 - New Balance Nationals Outdoor (53)
2014 - New England High School Indoor Championships (1)
2014 - New Jersey Metropolitan Invitational (8)
2014 - New Jersey Varsity Classic (9)
2014 - New York City Gotham Cup (1)
2014 - New York Diamond League - adidas Grand Prix - CANCELED PERMANENTLY (9)
2014 - Nike Boise Indoor (1)
2014 - Nike BorderClash Official site - BorderClash.com (22)
2014 - Nike Chandler Rotary Invitational (1)
2014 - Nike Indoor Nationals (87)
2014 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (62)
2014 - Nike Outdoor Nationals (47)
2014 - Nike Portland XC (15)
2014 - NikeCrossNationals.com - Nike Cross Nationals Official Site - NXN (169)
2014 - North Carolina A&T Outdoor Invitational (1)
2014 - North Shore High School Invitational (1)
2014 - Northwest Cross Country Classic (12)
2014 - NXR Heartland Regional (7)
2014 - NXR Midwest Regional (14)
2014 - NXR New York Regional (1)
2014 - NXR Northeast Regional (1)
2014 - NXR Northwest Regional (5)
2014 - NXR South Regional (12)
2014 - NXR Southeast Regional (1)
2014 - NXR Southwest Regional (6)
2014 - Officials Hall of Fame Invitational (18)
2014 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (1)
2014 - Orange County Cross Country Championships (2)
2014 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2014 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (24)
2014 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (23)
2014 - Oregon State Outdoor High Performance (1)
2014 - Oregon Twilight (1)
2014 - Palatine Invitational - Meet of Champions (7)
2014 - Palmer Invitational (1)
2014 - Payton Jordan Invitational (1)
2014 - PSAL Indoor Championships (5)
2014 - PSAL Martin Luther King Jr Relays (1)
2014 - Ramapo College Indoor Select (1)
2014 - Richard Spring Invitational (5)
2014 - Rosemead Cross Country Invitational (1)
2014 - Roy Griak Cross Country Invitational (1)
2014 - Run Stirling Cross Country Challenge (2)
2014 - Sacramento HOKA ONE ONE Postal Nationals Flagship Event (1)
2014 - Santa Rosa Junior College HOKA ONE ONE Postal Nationals (1)
2014 - Seaside Cross Country Invitational (3)
2014 - Simplot Games (274)
2014 - Southwestern League Cross Country Finals (1)
2014 - Southwestern League Finals (1)
2014 - Stanford XC Invitational (14)
2014 - TCS New York City Marathon (1)
2014 - Texas UIL Cross Country State Championships (12)
2014 - Texas UIL Outdoor State Championships (1)
2014 - The Armory Hispanic Games (22)
2014 - The California Relays (2)
2014 - U.S. Marine Corps Holiday Classic (2)
2014 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Track & Field (4)
2014 - UCS Spirit National Pole Vault Summit (1)
2014 - USATF Cross Country Championships (1)
2014 - USATF National Youth Outdoor Championships (2)
2014 - USATF U20 Outdoor Championships (59)
2014 - Utah UHSAA Outdoor State Championships (8)
2014 - Varsity Classic (7)
2014 - Ventura County Championships (1)
2014 - Wanner Knights Invitational (1)
2014 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (11)
2014 - Washington High School Invitational (2)
2014 - Washington Indoor Invitational (4)
2014 - Washington Indoor Preview (1)
2014 - Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships (19)
2014 - Washington WIAA Outdoor State Championships (10)
2014 - West Coast Relays (1)
2014 - Wheaton North Falcon Classic (5)
2014 - Wickham Park Jamboree (1)
2014 - William & Mary Colonial Relays (1)
2014 - Windy City Pole Vault Summit (2)
2014 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (3)
2014 - World Athletics U20 Championships (144)
2014 - WSC Indoor Boys Conference Meet (1)
2014 - Youth Olympic Games (8)
2013 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (81)
2013 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (6)
2013 - Bennett Running Camp (2)
2013 - Bob Firman Invitational (14)
2013 - Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (5)
2013 - Brooks PR Invitational (15)
2013 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2013 - California CIF CS Masters - Central Section (26)
2013 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (2)
2013 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (1)
2013 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (2)
2013 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2013 - CCS “TOP 8” Track and Field Classic (3)
2013 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2013 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (1)
2013 - CNU Winter Frolic (142)
2013 - Delaware DIAA Outdoor State Championships (72)
2013 - Don Green Memorial Track Meet (4)
2013 - Eastern States Indoor Championships (1)
2013 - Eugene Diamond League - Nike Prefontaine Classic (4)
2013 - Falmouth Road Race (3)
2013 - Florida FHSAA 3A Region 1 (2)
2013 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2013 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (14)
2013 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (1)
2013 - Florida State Relays (4)
2013 - Foot Locker Cross Country Championships (54)
2013 - Foot Locker Cross Country Midwest Regional (14)
2013 - Foot Locker Cross Country Northeast Regional (2)
2013 - Foot Locker Cross Country South Regional (4)
2013 - Foot Locker Cross Country West Regional (3)
2013 - Freddie Houston Meet of Champions (1)
2013 - Glenn D Loucks Games (4)
2013 - Golden South Classic (1)
2013 - Golden West Invitational (57)
2013 - Great Southwest Classic (258)
2013 - Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invitational (13)
2013 - Hoosier State Relays (1)
2013 - IAAF World U18 Championships (23)
2013 - Illinois IHSA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2013 - Indiana IHSAA Outdoor State Championships (98)
2013 - Indiana Runner Friday Night Special (9)
2013 - Iron Wood Throws Classic (13)
2013 - Katie Caples Cross Country Invitational (3)
2013 - Kentucky KHSAA Outdoor State Championships (59)
2013 - London Diamond League - London Athletics Meet (1)
2013 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (2)
2013 - Metro Conference Track Championships (1)
2013 - Michigan MHSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2013 - Midwest Distance Classic (18)
2013 - Minnesota MSHSL Cross Country State Championships (2)
2013 - Mobile Challenge of Champions (17)
2013 - Mt Carmel Field and Distance Carnival (65)
2013 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (107)
2013 - Mt. SAC Relays (10)
2013 - Nevada NIAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2013 - New Balance Nationals Indoor (422)
2013 - New Balance Nationals Outdoor (1060)
2013 - New York Diamond League - adidas Grand Prix - CANCELED PERMANENTLY (28)
2013 - New York Relays (5)
2013 - Nike BorderClash Official site - BorderClash.com (14)
2013 - Nike Chandler Rotary Invitational (7)
2013 - Nike Indoor Nationals (422)
2013 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (16)
2013 - Nike Outdoor Nationals (1057)
2013 - Nike Portland XC (22)
2013 - NikeCrossNationals.com - Nike Cross Nationals Official Site - NXN (130)
2013 - NXR Heartland Regional (8)
2013 - NXR Midwest Regional (8)
2013 - NXR New York Regional (4)
2013 - NXR Northeast Regional (3)
2013 - NXR Northwest Regional (3)
2013 - NXR South Regional (4)
2013 - NXR Southeast Regional (4)
2013 - NXR Southwest Regional (4)
2013 - Orange County Cross Country Championships (3)
2013 - Oregon Bill Dellinger Cross Country Invitational (2)
2013 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (20)
2013 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (304)
2013 - Oregon Preview (1)
2013 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (17)
2013 - Oregon Twilight (1)
2013 - Pan American U20 Athletics Championships (43)
2013 - Pepsi Florida Relays (3)
2013 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (1)
2013 - Rice Victor Lopez Outdoor Classic (1)
2013 - Richard Spring Invitational (7)
2013 - Saugus September Showdown (1)
2013 - St Vrain Invitational (1)
2013 - Stanford XC Invitational (14)
2013 - Star Athletics Sprint Series Meet (1)
2013 - Swarthmore Outdoor Last Chance (1)
2013 - TAAF Summer Games of Texas (1)
2013 - The California Relays (1)
2013 - The Penn Relays, presented by Toyota (26)
2013 - U.S. Marine Corps Holiday Classic (2)
2013 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Track & Field (63)
2013 - USATF Annual Meeting (1)
2013 - USATF Cross Country Championships (2)
2013 - USATF Distance Classic (1)
2013 - USATF Indoor Championships (1)
2013 - USATF National Club Track and Field Championships (4)
2013 - USATF National Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships (3)
2013 - USATF National Junior Olympic Track and Field Championships (742)
2013 - USATF National Youth Outdoor Championships (570)
2013 - USATF U20 Outdoor Championships (266)
2013 - USATF World Youth Track and Field Trials (162)
2013 - Ventura County Championships (2)
2013 - Ventura County XC Championships (1)
2013 - VHSL Central Region Outdoor Championships (38)
2013 - VHSL Eastern Region Outdoor Championships (32)
2013 - VHSL Northern Region Outdoor Championships (64)
2013 - VHSL Northwest Region Outdoor Championships (56)
2013 - Virginia VHSL Indoor State Championships (18)
2013 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (5)
2013 - Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships (6)
2013 - Washington WIAA Outdoor State Championships (249)
2013 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (3)
2013 - World Athletics Cross Country Championships (3)
2013 - World Athletics Outdoor Championships (1)
2013 - ZZZ USATF Indoors (1)
2012 - Centennial Invitational (1)
2012 - Eastern States Indoor Championships (3)
2012 - Golden South Classic (1)
2012 - Lake Brantley Open (1)
2012 - New England High School Indoor Championships (1)
2012 - New York NYSPHSAA Indoor State Championships (1)
2012 - NikeCrossNationals.com - Nike Cross Nationals Official Site - NXN (4)
2012 - NXR Midwest Regional (1)
2012 - Payton Jordan Invitational (1)
2012 - The Penn Relays, presented by Toyota (1)
2012 - Triton Invitational (1)
2012 - USATF U20 Outdoor Championships (2)
2011 - USATF World Youth Track and Field Trials (9)
2008 - Pre2009 NikeOutdoorNationals.com - Nike Outdoor Nationals Partner Site - NON (1)
2007 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (1)
2006 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (2)
2005 - Reebok Grand Prix (1)
2003 - adidas Outdoor Track and Field Championships (1)
2003 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (35)
2003 - Foot Locker Cross Country Championships (4)
2003 - Foot Locker Cross Country Northeast Regional (1)
2003 - Foot Locker Cross Country West Regional (1)
2003 - Golden South Classic (2)
2003 - Great American XC Festival (2)
2003 - Great Southwest Classic (1)
2003 - Historic Site Pre 2010 NikeIndoorNationals.com - Nike Indoor Nationals Official Site - NIN (1)
2003 - Iolani Invitational (1)
2003 - Midwest Meet of Champions (2)
2003 - Mobile Challenge of Champions (32)
2003 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (2)
2003 - Nike BorderClash Official site - BorderClash.com (2)
2003 - Nike Indoor Nationals (1)
2003 - Pennsylvania PIAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2003 - Sugar Bowl Track and Field Classic (1)
2003 - Sunfair Invitational (1)
2003 - The Armory Hispanic Games (1)
2003 - The Penn Relays, presented by Toyota (4)
2003 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Track & Field (1)
2003 - USATF U20 Outdoor Championships (5)
2003 - Virginia Tech High School Invitational (1)
2003 - Virginia VHSL Indoor State Championships (3)
2002 - adidas Midwest Indoor Track Classic (4)
2002 - adidas Outdoor Track and Field Championships (2)
2002 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (42)
2002 - Armory Youth Last Chance Sponsored by NYRR (1)
2002 - Bishop Loughlin Games (3)
2002 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (2)
2002 - Colgate Women's Games Finals (1)
2002 - Don Mitchell Roosevelt Memorial Invitational (2)
2002 - Eastern States Indoor Championships (24)
2002 - Foot Locker Cross Country Championships (2)
2002 - Foot Locker Cross Country Northeast Regional (1)
2002 - Foot Locker Cross Country West Regional (4)
2002 - Glenn D Loucks Games (3)
2002 - Golden West Invitational (4)
2002 - Great American XC Festival (1)
2002 - Historic Site Pre 2010 NikeIndoorNationals.com - Nike Indoor Nationals Official Site - NIN (35)
2002 - Iolani Invitational (1)
2002 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (1)
2002 - Maryland MPSSAA Indoor State Championships (17)
2002 - Midwest Meet of Champions (2)
2002 - Millrose Games (2)
2002 - Mobile Challenge of Champions (1)
2002 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (1)
2002 - Mt. SAC Relays (2)
2002 - Nike BorderClash Official site - BorderClash.com (2)
2002 - Nike Indoor Nationals (35)
2002 - Officials Hall of Fame Invitational (10)
2002 - Portage Invitational (1)
2002 - PSAL Holiday Classic (1)
2002 - Simplot Games (2)
2002 - Sugar Bowl Track and Field Classic (2)
2002 - The Armory Hispanic Games (5)
2002 - The Penn Relays, presented by Toyota (2)
2002 - USATF U20 Outdoor Championships (2)
2001 - adidas Outdoor Track and Field Championships (2)
2001 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (38)
2001 - Armory Youth Last Chance Sponsored by NYRR (2)
2001 - Bishop Loughlin Games (3)
2001 - Brown Indoor Invitational (14)
2001 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (22)
2001 - Don Mitchell Roosevelt Memorial Invitational (27)
2001 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (38)
2001 - Foot Locker Cross Country Championships (4)
2001 - Foot Locker Cross Country Northeast Regional (3)
2001 - Foot Locker Cross Country West Regional (6)
2001 - Golden West Invitational (38)
2001 - Great American XC Festival (3)
2001 - Great Race of the Great Bay (5)
2001 - Great Southwest Classic (46)
2001 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (13)
2001 - Midwest Meet of Champions (4)
2001 - Montgomery Invitational (1)
2001 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (12)
2001 - Mt. SAC Relays (53)
2001 - New York Federation XC Championships (2)
2001 - Nike BorderClash Official site - BorderClash.com (5)
2001 - Nike Indoor Nationals (7)
2001 - PSAL Holiday Classic (2)
2001 - The Penn Relays, presented by Toyota (2)
2000 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (58)
2000 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (65)
2000 - Foot Locker Cross Country Championships (3)
2000 - Foot Locker Cross Country Northeast Regional (5)
2000 - Foot Locker Cross Country West Regional (10)
2000 - Foot Locker Outdoor National Championships (45)
2000 - Golden West Invitational (81)
2000 - Great American XC Festival (9)
2000 - Great Southwest Classic (24)
2000 - Historic Site Pre 2010 NikeIndoorNationals.com - Nike Indoor Nationals Official Site - NIN (2)
2000 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (7)
2000 - Maryland MPSSAA Indoor State Championships (50)
2000 - Mobile Challenge of Champions (42)
2000 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (10)
2000 - Nike BorderClash Official site - BorderClash.com (5)
2000 - Nike Indoor Nationals (2)
2000 - Portage Invitational (6)
2000 - Simplot Games (76)
2000 - Texas UIL Outdoor State Championships (56)
2000 - The Penn Relays, presented by Toyota (53)
2000 - Virginia VHSL Indoor State Championships (32)
1999 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Track & Field (1)
1995 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Track & Field (1)
1994 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Track & Field (1)
1986 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
1965 - Kansas KSHSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
Folders
1954 - (1 videos)
1965 - (1 videos)
1986 - (1 videos)
1994 - (1 videos)
1995 - (2 videos)
1999 - (1 videos)
2000 - (639 videos)
2001 - (350 videos)
2002 - (184 videos)
2003 - (105 videos)
2005 - (1 videos)
2006 - (2 videos)
2007 - (1 videos)
2008 - (1 videos)
2011 - (9 videos)
2012 - (12 videos)
2013 - (5750 videos)
2014 - (1985 videos)
2015 - (2806 videos)
2016 - (6922 videos)
2017 - (1522 videos)
2018 - (3516 videos)
2019 - (4208 videos)
2020 - (1636 videos)
2021 - (2927 videos)
2022 - (4892 videos)
2023 - (5382 videos)
2024 - (1091 videos)
Live Webcasts
(
23
)
Interviews
(
954
)
DyeStat Discussions
(
0
)
Quarantine Conversations
(
0
)
Get to Know
(
13
)
USTFCCCA Convention
(
0
)
Making Footprints - Gallup HS
(
0
)
Get To Know Nike Elite
(
0
)
McFarland XC 2021 Series
(
0
)
Young Athlete-Activist Interviews
(
0
)
Oregon Wildfires 2020
(
0
)
Nike Cross Virtual
(
0
)
#BrooksPR Tips
(
0
)
Brooks PR Medal Ceremony
(
0
)
Leo's Learnings
(
0
)
AthleticNET Bell Lap Top 10 Countdown
(
0
)
Press Conference
(
0
)
Acceptance Speeches
(
0
)
DyeStat Mentors
(
10
)
Born to Run
(
2
)
Runaholics
(
11
)
Tracktown Tuesday
(
0
)
Union Catholic
(
0
)
Highlights
(
39
)
Awards
(
36
)
Tuesday Tips
(
41
)
RunnerSpace Live
(
5
)
Cross Country (
114
)
Featured
DyeStat IL - 2014 Richard Spring Invitational - Boys Race
Sep 21st 2014, 4:04pm
Girls Varsity 1A/2A/3A/4A 5k XC – 2014 Northwest Cross Country Classic
Sep 20th 2014, 5:30pm
Boys Junior Varsity 5A/6A 5k XC – 2014 Northwest Cross Country Classic
Sep 20th 2014, 5:30pm
Girls Junior Varsity 5A/6A 5k XC – 2014 Northwest Cross Country Classic
Sep 20th 2014, 5:30pm
Girls Middle School 3k XC – 2014 Northwest Cross Country Classic
Sep 20th 2014, 5:30pm
Boys and Girls Junior Varsity Open 5k XC – 2014 Northwest Cross Country Classic
Sep 20th 2014, 5:30pm
«
18
»
Webcast Replays
(
0
)
50m/55m/60m
(
49
)
100m
(
42
)
200m
(
86
)
300m
(
0
)
400m
(
72
)
500m
(
1
)
600m
(
2
)
800m
(
47
)
1000m
(
3
)
1500m/1600m/Mile
(
73
)
3000m/3200m/2 Mile
(
31
)
5000m/10000m
(
5
)
55m/60m Hurdles
(
57
)
100m/110m Hurdles
(
27
)
200m Hurdles
(
0
)
300m/400m Hurdles
(
17
)
Steeplechase
(
4
)
4x100m Relay
(
20
)
4x200m Relay
(
46
)
4x400m Relay
(
42
)
4x800m Relay
(
18
)
800m Sprint Medley Relay
(
0
)
4xMile Relay
(
3
)
1600m Sprint Medley Relay
(
23
)
Distance Medley Relay
(
8
)
Shuttle Hurdle Relay
(
0
)
Swedish Relay
(
0
)
Half Marathon
(
0
)
Decathlon
(
0
)
Dec Races
(
0
)
Dec Field Events
(
0
)
Octathlon
(
0
)
Oct Races
(
0
)
Oct Field Events
(
0
)
Heptathlon
(
0
)
Hep Races
(
0
)
Hep Field Events
(
0
)
Pentathlon
(
0
)
Pent Races
(
0
)
Pent Field Events
(
0
)
Race Walk
(
4
)
Wheelchair/Para Races
(
0
)
High Jump
(
3
)
Long Jump
(
3
)
Triple Jump
(
10
)
Pole Vault
(
12
)
Shot Put
(
2
)
Weight Throw
(
0
)
Discus
(
2
)
Hammer Throw
(
2
)
Javelin
(
3
)
Other/Misc
(
20
)
All
(
1985
)
Featured
(
613
)
Search
DyeStat IL - 2014 Richard Spring Invitational - Boys Race
Published by
DyeStatIL.com
Sep 21st 2014, 4:04pm
Comments
Richard Spring Classic
- Sep 20, 2014
Detweiller Park, Peoria Notre Dame High School, North Galena Road, Peoria, IL, US, 61615
Timing/Results by:
ShaZam Racing - Peoria - IL - Timing Company
Mens 5k Varsity
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
DALE, ZACH
sr
Hoffman Estates
14:29.0
4:50
2
Rodriguez, David
sr
Arlington Height
14:34.5
4:51
3
Gordon, Dorrian
sr
O'Fallon
14:37.9
4:52
4
Davis, Jon
jr
Fithian Oakwood
14:41.2
4:54
5
Keeble, Alex
jr
Mahomet M.-Seymo
14:41.4
4:54
6
Pereira, Matt
so
Lake Zurich
14:46.9
4:55
7
Klaiber, Jonathan
sr
Naperville North
14:50.8
4:57
8
Torpy, Sean
jr
Orland Park Sand
14:55.5
4:58
9
Plowman, Matt
sr
Elmhurst York
14:56.1
4:59
10
Johnsrud, Peter
sr
Oswego
15:02.5
5:01
11
Oh, Sam
sr
Lincolnshire Ste
15:05.3
5:02
12
Torpy, Chris
jr
Orland Park Sand
15:05.5
5:02
13
Brown, Graham
sr
Palatine
15:06.3
5:02
14
HUTSALYUK, PAVLO
sr
Chicago Lane
15:06.8
5:02
15
Lehnhardt, Max
jr
Orland Park Sand
15:07.5
5:02
16
Monahan, Kyle
sr
Barrington
15:08.4
5:03
17
Leonard, Brian
so
Palatine
15:09.8
5:03
18
Brennan, Tom
sr
Orland Park Sand
15:11.2
5:04
19
Mierzwa, Henry
sr
Park Ridge Maine
15:11.6
5:04
20
Plischke, Josh
sr
Arlington Height
15:12.3
5:04
21
Skucas, Martin
so
Orland Park Sand
15:13.0
5:04
22
Rosendo, Raul
jr
Joliet Central
15:14.7
5:05
23
Cepeda, Kyle
sr
Wheaton W. Warre
15:14.8
5:05
24
CARROLL, JOHN
sr
Willmette Loyola
15:15.7
5:05
25
Washington, Caleb
so
Palos Heights Sh
15:17.3
5:06
26
Warren, Heath
jr
Springfield
15:18.5
5:06
27
Burzinski, Greg
sr
Orland Park Sand
15:18.6
5:06
28
Swenson, Todd
sr
Willmette Loyola
15:19.2
5:06
29
Ziegenhorn, Kevin
sr
Arlington Height
15:19.6
5:06
30
Hill, Eli
sr
Normal Universit
15:20.4
5:07
31
Borowsky, Jared
jr
Lincolnshire Ste
15:21.8
5:07
32
Norvell, Matt
sr
Monticello
15:23.4
5:08
33
LUKAS, BRANDON
jr
Orland Park Sand
15:23.5
5:08
34
Loud, Irwin
so
Oak Park O.P.-Ri
15:23.8
5:08
35
Hyde, Jack
jr
Mahomet M.-Seymo
15:27.3
5:09
36
Whorton, Logan
sr
O'Fallon
15:27.7
5:09
37
Walmer, Andrew
so
Mahomet M.-Seymo
15:28.1
5:09
38
D'Ambrosio, Paul
sr
Park Ridge Maine
15:29.0
5:10
39
Peters, Kenny
sr
Plainfield South
15:29.6
5:10
40
Davies, Devin
jr
Elmhurst York
15:30.2
5:10
41
SKELLY, LANDON
jr
Chatham Glenwood
15:30.2
5:10
42
Liston, Alex
sr
Des Plaines Main
15:31.4
5:10
43
Sciurba, Mark
jr
St. Charles East
15:31.9
5:10
44
Peterson, Bennett
so
Oswego
15:33.8
5:11
45
Reilly-Haywar, Patrick
jr
Willmette Loyola
15:34.1
5:11
46
Eiring, Konrad
sr
Barrington
15:34.1
5:11
47
Wolf, William
sr
Mahomet M.-Seymo
15:35.6
5:12
48
Conrad, Mike
sr
Chicago Marist
15:35.9
5:12
49
GLEISNER, DAVID
jr
Orland Park Sand
15:37.3
5:12
50
Christiansen, Jared
sr
Rockton Hononega
15:37.8
5:12
51
Tiongson, Paolo
so
Willmette Loyola
15:38.0
5:13
52
Dixon, Andrew
sr
Pleasant Valley
15:39.8
5:13
53
Maher, Alex
jr
Barrington
15:40.8
5:13
54
Peters, Jared
sr
Normal Community
15:41.8
5:14
55
Sadaro, Brian
jr
Park Ridge Maine
15:42.0
5:14
56
Ladeur, Andrew
sr
Naperville North
15:42.5
5:14
57
Krupa, Jacob
so
Arlington Height
15:44.5
5:15
58
Lach, Brandon
sr
West Chicago Whe
15:46.8
5:15
59
Cardy, Frank
sr
Fox Lake Grant
15:47.1
5:16
60
Llanes, Sergio
sr
Plainfield East
15:48.0
5:16
61
Mitchell, Evan
so
New Lenox Lincol
15:48.1
5:16
62
Sepanski, Alex
sr
Elmhurst York
15:48.1
5:16
63
Mcmillan, Erik
sr
O'Fallon
15:48.7
5:16
64
Besalke, Logan
jr
Springfield
15:49.6
5:16
65
Gerkin, Michael
jr
St. Charles East
15:49.8
5:16
66
Drabchuk, Roman
jr
Darien Hinsdale
15:49.9
5:16
67
May, Jon
sr
Elmhurst York
15:50.0
5:17
68
Sommer, Karson
jr
Pleasant Valley
15:50.3
5:17
69
Hogan, Matt
sr
Elmhurst York
15:50.8
5:17
70
Guido, Brennan
jr
St. Joseph S.J.-
15:50.8
5:17
71
Kadus, Matthew
so
Willmette Loyola
15:51.7
5:17
72
Johnson, Tyler
jr
Pleasant Plains
15:52.1
5:17
73
Dyer, Hunter
jr
Plainfield South
15:52.1
5:17
74
Partee, John
jr
Plainfield South
15:52.4
5:17
75
Shim, Justin
sr
Lake Zurich
15:52.5
5:17
76
Nodus, Charlie
jr
Darien Hinsdale
15:52.9
5:17
77
Patejunas, Ralph
jr
Park Ridge Maine
15:53.5
5:18
78
Stine, Connor
sr
Stanford Olympia
15:53.9
5:18
79
Neposchlan, Michael
sr
Springfield
15:54.4
5:18
80
Butcher, Brian
so
Mahomet M.-Seymo
15:55.0
5:18
81
Skora, Mike
sr
St. Charles East
15:55.4
5:18
82
Muckian, Will
sr
St. Charles East
15:55.7
5:18
83
Wolfe, Alex
sr
Deerfield
15:56.3
5:19
84
Devereux, Tom
jr
Elmhurst York
15:56.5
5:19
85
BANKS, MICHAEL
sr
Willmette Loyola
15:56.9
5:19
86
Johnson, Kimathi
jr
Oak Park O.P.-Ri
15:56.9
5:19
87
Robleski, Jacob
jr
West Chicago Whe
15:57.1
5:19
88
Rzepecki, Jack
jr
St. Charles East
15:57.3
5:19
89
Fierstos, Nate
jr
Springfield Sacr
15:57.5
5:19
90
Curtin, Lawerence
so
Taylorville
15:58.5
5:19
91
BADILLO, CHRISTIAN
sr
Chicago Lane
15:58.8
5:19
92
Schwarz, Zach
jr
Roselle Lake Par
15:58.9
5:19
93
Hennings, Jordan
jr
Wheaton North
15:59.0
5:20
94
Bruch, Patrick
so
Peoria Notre Dam
15:59.0
5:20
95
Gschwedendtner, Kerry
sr
Naperville North
15:59.3
5:20
96
JUAREZ, IVAN
sr
Waukegan
15:59.6
5:20
97
Jones, Jonah
so
West Chicago Whe
15:59.8
5:20
98
Deck, Noah
sr
Oak Park O.P.-Ri
16:00.6
5:20
99
Homecgoy, Steven
sr
Plainfield South
16:01.1
5:20
100
Campagna, Joey
sr
Carol Stream Gle
16:01.2
5:20
101
Pimentel, Martin
jr
Oak Park O.P.-Ri
16:02.1
5:21
102
Lightbody, Gabe
sr
Wheaton W. Warre
16:02.1
5:21
103
Smith, Mitchell
jr
West Chicago Whe
16:02.2
5:21
104
Pickering, Colin
jr
Plainfield South
16:02.7
5:21
105
Miga, Patrick
sr
Naperville North
16:03.2
5:21
106
Drendel, Ryan
sr
Naperville North
16:03.7
5:21
107
Furcich, Justin
sr
Monticello
16:04.2
5:21
108
Gensburg, Andy
sr
Barrington
16:04.5
5:21
109
King, Emerson
so
Naperville North
16:05.2
5:22
110
VILLANUEVA, JORGE
sr
Chicago Lane
16:05.4
5:22
111
Moreno, Vince
jr
Joliet Central
16:05.8
5:22
112
Eickmeier, Benjamin
sr
O'Fallon
16:05.9
5:22
113
Kroeger, Brendan
jr
Quincy Notre Dam
16:07.1
5:22
114
Ruiz, Aaron
sr
Berwyn-Cicero Mo
16:07.7
5:22
115
Brundidge, Jeffrey
sr
Fox Lake Grant
16:08.6
5:23
116
Laskero, Dan
jr
Orland Park Sand
16:08.6
5:23
117
Brower, Mike
sr
Orland Park Sand
16:09.8
5:23
118
Brown, Austin
jr
Plainfield South
16:10.1
5:23
119
Mesplay, Zach
jr
Monticello
16:10.4
5:23
120
Laning, Ben
sr
Barrington
16:10.6
5:23
121
Licari, Nick
jr
Rockton Hononega
16:10.8
5:23
122
Roehrborn, Dean
sr
Palatine
16:11.1
5:24
123
Arroyo, Sabby
sr
Joliet Townshiph
16:11.7
5:24
124
Fortin, Victor
jr
Peoria Notre Dam
16:12.1
5:24
125
Phillips, Spencer
sr
O'Fallon
16:13.2
5:24
126
Svienty, Sam
so
Arlington Height
16:14.7
5:25
127
ANDERSON, BILLY
sr
Deerfield
16:14.8
5:25
128
Craw, Ben
so
Mahomet M.-Seymo
16:15.1
5:25
129
RAMIREZ, LUIS
sr
Chicago Lane
16:15.6
5:25
130
Mulshine, Eric
so
Oak Park O.P.-Ri
16:15.7
5:25
131
Frank, Alex
jr
Wheaton North
16:16.0
5:25
132
Andersen, Drew
sr
Wheaton W. Warre
16:16.3
5:25
133
Denning, Max
jr
Elmhurst York
16:16.9
5:25
134
Kelley, David
sr
Willmette Loyola
16:16.9
5:25
135
Wise, Eric
sr
Springfield
16:17.1
5:26
136
Beckerman, Matthew
jr
Wheaton North
16:17.6
5:26
137
Bluhm, Ethan
sr
Springfield Sacr
16:18.1
5:26
138
Earp, Austin
jr
St. Joseph S.J.-
16:18.4
5:26
139
CHAMBERS, BEN
sr
Deerfield
16:18.8
5:26
140
Spatz, Mark
sr
Lake Zurich
16:19.1
5:26
141
CHAGOYA, JIMMY
sr
Waukegan
16:20.1
5:27
142
Conway, Matt
sr
Pleasant Valley
16:20.2
5:27
143
Vear, Jordan
sr
Oak Park O.P.-Ri
16:20.4
5:27
144
Harp, Jesse
sr
Rockton Hononega
16:20.9
5:27
145
Peters, Austin
sr
Normal Community
16:21.1
5:27
146
Mishoulam, Zachary
sr
Oak Park O.P.-Ri
16:21.1
5:27
147
Isla, Justin
jr
Bartlett
16:21.4
5:27
148
Schwaba, Tom
jr
Arlington Height
16:21.8
5:27
149
Fisher, Tate
sr
Barrington
16:22.2
5:27
150
Rogers, Michael
jr
Chatham Glenwood
16:22.2
5:27
151
Feehan, Mitch
jr
New Lenox Lincol
16:22.3
5:27
152
Eifler, Jacob
sr
Naperville North
16:22.7
5:27
153
Ridge, Jimmy
so
West Chicago Whe
16:23.5
5:28
154
Gerardi, Dan
jr
Arlington Height
16:23.5
5:28
155
Moss, Jack
sr
Pleasant Valley
16:23.5
5:28
156
Rogers, Sam
sr
Springfield Sacr
16:23.7
5:28
157
Kropid, Jd
jr
Springfield
16:23.9
5:28
158
Pagan, Chris
sr
Oswego
16:24.5
5:28
159
Hueck, Devin De
so
Willmette Loyola
16:26.0
5:29
160
Montgomery, Will
sr
Monticello
16:26.3
5:29
161
Trejo, Dan
jr
Palatine
16:26.6
5:29
162
POWELL, GABE
sr
Chatham Glenwood
16:27.0
5:29
163
Scheuermann, Trent
jr
Mackinaw Deer Cr
16:27.2
5:29
164
Quinn, Nate
jr
Lake Zurich
16:27.2
5:29
165
Bruno, Alexander
sr
Normal Universit
16:27.3
5:29
166
Udoni, Paul
so
Lincolnshire Ste
16:28.4
5:29
167
Waldinger, Matt
jr
Springfield
16:28.7
5:29
168
Rupkey, Paul
sr
Oswego
16:28.8
5:29
169
CHAGOYA, JOSEPH
sr
Waukegan
16:29.2
5:30
170
McGrail, Patrick
sr
Naperville North
16:29.4
5:30
171
Walton, Caleb
jr
O'Fallon
16:30.1
5:30
172
Panuska, Kevin
sr
Carol Stream Gle
16:30.4
5:30
173
Michael, Zach
jr
Palatine
16:30.6
5:30
174
Dickerson, Brady
jr
Peoria Notre Dam
16:31.0
5:30
175
Motto, Peter
jr
New Lenox Lincol
16:31.7
5:30
176
ISLA, LUCAS
jr
Bartlett
16:32.8
5:31
177
Aguilera, Jose
sr
Joliet Central
16:33.1
5:31
178
Fortune, Riley
fr
Mahomet M.-Seymo
16:34.7
5:31
179
Eilbert, Joe
sr
Darien Hinsdale
16:35.0
5:32
180
Hauptmann, Nick
sr
St. Charles East
16:35.6
5:32
181
Boone, Collin
so
Oswego
16:35.9
5:32
182
Ebany, Tyler
sr
Rockton Hononega
16:36.0
5:32
183
Gillingham, Brett
sr
Oswego
16:36.0
5:32
184
Kieffer, Lucas
sr
Elmwood Park
16:36.1
5:32
185
Monahan, Kurtis
sr
Barrington
16:36.3
5:32
186
Stafinski, Kamil
sr
New Lenox Lincol
16:36.4
5:32
187
Lazcon, Julian
so
Waukegan
16:36.7
5:32
188
Zavala, Chris
sr
Berwyn-Cicero Mo
16:37.1
5:32
189
Hanlon, Trevor
sr
Mahomet M.-Seymo
16:37.3
5:32
190
Izewski, Nate
so
Palatine
16:37.4
5:32
191
Quinones, Jon
jr
Plainfield South
16:37.4
5:32
192
Friederichs, Henry
jr
Pleasant Valley
16:37.6
5:32
193
Kelly, Spencer
sr
Willmette Loyola
16:38.0
5:33
194
Harden, Seth
sr
Arlington Height
16:38.4
5:33
195
Davis, Michael
sr
New Lenox Provid
16:39.3
5:33
196
Harrison, Alex
jr
Naperville North
16:39.7
5:33
197
Sloan, Luke
so
Taylorville
16:39.7
5:33
198
Bruno, Dante
jr
Elmwood Park
16:40.6
5:33
199
Kelty, Owen
jr
Oswego
16:41.7
5:34
200
Treasure, Dan
sr
Joliet Townshiph
16:41.7
5:34
201
Wagner, Matt
so
Chicago Marist
16:42.2
5:34
202
Caydler, Preston
jr
Palos Hills Stag
16:42.7
5:34
203
Askin, Kilty
sr
Wheaton North
16:42.8
5:34
204
Albertini, Nick
sr
Plainfield South
16:43.6
5:34
205
Zimmer, David
sr
Pleasant Valley
16:43.7
5:34
206
Lloyd, Matt
sr
O'Fallon
16:45.3
5:35
207
Chao, Raymond
sr
Chicago Lincoln
16:46.1
5:35
208
Giganti, Paul
jr
Chatham Glenwood
16:46.1
5:35
209
Scagliarini, Romeo
sr
O'Fallon
16:46.5
5:35
210
Jurkiewicz, Raymond
sr
Chicago Lincoln
16:46.7
5:35
211
Hengst, Kendall
jr
Pleasant Valley
16:46.8
5:35
212
Obsuszt, Ryan
sr
Lake Zurich
16:47.0
5:36
213
Scarcelli, Mario
jr
Joliet Townshiph
16:47.4
5:36
214
Fishman, Zach
jr
Park Ridge Maine
16:47.9
5:36
215
Powell, Jackson
sr
Mahomet M.-Seymo
16:47.9
5:36
216
Dine, Keit
jr
Elmwood Park
16:48.3
5:36
217
Zanger, Justin
sr
Springfield Sacr
16:48.5
5:36
218
Steffen, Ben
sr
Park Ridge Maine
16:49.2
5:36
219
Kiska, Tyler
jr
Plainfield East
16:49.5
5:36
220
Durr, Jon
sr
Chatham Glenwood
16:49.5
5:36
221
O'Brien, Tommy
jr
Taylorville
16:50.2
5:37
222
Gallagher, John
sr
Willmette Loyola
16:50.4
5:37
223
Mejia, Rigo
sr
Fox Lake Grant
16:50.7
5:37
224
Martire, Nicholas
jr
Oak Park O.P.-Ri
16:51.1
5:37
225
Tinaglia, Jimmy
sr
Arlington Height
16:52.4
5:37
226
Kissane, Ryan
sr
Palatine
16:52.5
5:37
227
Singer, Dominic
sr
Palos Hills Stag
16:53.1
5:38
228
LATRONICA, JEREMY
sr
Deerfield
16:53.2
5:38
229
O'Farrell, Kyle
jr
Chicago Marist
16:53.4
5:38
230
Wittmus, Jeremy
sr
Rockton Hononega
16:53.7
5:38
231
Taves, Matt
sr
Oswego
16:54.1
5:38
232
Ambrosio, Jeremy
jr
Wheaton W. Warre
16:54.6
5:38
233
Cates, Gary
fr
Mackinaw Deer Cr
16:55.0
5:38
234
Theobald, Koby
jr
Palatine
16:55.1
5:38
235
Owens, Seth
sr
Pleasant Plains
16:55.7
5:38
236
White, Garrett
jr
Palos Heights Sh
16:56.4
5:39
237
Deardurff, Dylan
jr
Joliet Townshiph
16:56.5
5:39
238
Garcia, Marcos
fr
Waukegan
16:57.0
5:39
239
Paton, Kevin
jr
Arlington Height
16:57.7
5:39
240
Gaskin, Aiden
sr
Park Ridge Maine
16:58.6
5:39
241
Skuas, Lucas
sr
Naperville North
16:59.0
5:40
242
Halliday, Paul
sr
Lincolnshire Ste
16:59.3
5:40
243
Marshall, Chris
sr
Carol Stream Gle
16:59.6
5:40
244
Walch, Andrew
sr
Normal Universit
17:00.3
5:40
245
Capps, Logan
fr
Chatham Glenwood
17:00.3
5:40
246
Helmuth, Alex
fr
Monticello
17:00.9
5:40
247
Sutschek, Ray
jr
Park Ridge Maine
17:01.2
5:40
248
Higgins, Mike
jr
New Lenox Provid
17:01.5
5:40
249
Miller, Andrew
sr
Palos Heights Sh
17:01.6
5:40
250
Sharkey, Mitch
sr
New Lenox Provid
17:01.8
5:40
251
Cournoyer, Bennett
jr
Pleasant Valley
17:02.4
5:41
252
Myers, Dakota
so
Mackinaw Deer Cr
17:02.5
5:41
253
Pommier, Gabe
so
Mahomet M.-Seymo
17:02.5
5:41
254
Harrison, Alex
jr
O'Fallon
17:02.7
5:41
255
Lawrence, Ben
sr
Normal Community
17:02.8
5:41
256
Much, Jared
sr
Palatine
17:03.0
5:41
257
Riggins, Aaron
jr
Springfield Lanp
17:03.2
5:41
258
Alvarado, Joel
sr
Joliet Central
17:03.6
5:41
259
Prieboy, Theo
sr
Joliet Townshiph
17:04.3
5:41
260
Cheeseman, Cody
jr
Stanford Olympia
17:04.5
5:41
261
Rosen, Danny
jr
Deerfield
17:04.7
5:41
262
Jones, Chris
sr
West Chicago Whe
17:07.0
5:42
263
Edmier, Matt
jr
Bartlett
17:07.0
5:42
264
Anderson, Brian
sr
Wheaton W. Warre
17:07.1
5:42
265
Milner, Matt
jr
Lake Zurich
17:07.1
5:42
266
Hincker, Michael
so
Deerfield
17:07.9
5:42
267
Moran, Kael
fr
Lake Villa Lakes
17:08.3
5:43
268
Akimoff, Cole
jr
Palos Heights Sh
17:09.0
5:43
269
Stripeik, Billy
sr
New Lenox Lincol
17:09.4
5:43
270
Turner, Mitch
jr
Normal Community
17:09.4
5:43
271
Carter, David
jr
Joliet Central
17:09.6
5:43
272
KIM, BRANDON
fr
Bartlett
17:10.4
5:43
273
Cipriano, Anthony
jr
Wheaton W. Warre
17:13.6
5:44
274
Pearson, Josh
sr
Joliet Townshiph
17:13.9
5:44
275
Cardiel, Arturo
sr
Chicago Lane
17:14.1
5:45
276
Milkus, Paul
so
Palos Heights Sh
17:14.3
5:45
277
McSteen, Harry
jr
Joliet Catholic
17:14.9
5:45
278
Martin-Ranft, Lucas
sr
Des Plaines Main
17:14.9
5:45
279
Simon, Jackson
jr
Oswego
17:15.3
5:45
280
Gibson, Nate
sr
Palos Heights Sh
17:16.1
5:45
281
Casillas, Justin
jr
Joliet Central
17:16.4
5:45
282
Humy, Nathan
jr
Rockton Hononega
17:16.8
5:45
283
Leonard, Vince
jr
Park Ridge Maine
17:17.7
5:46
284
Miller, Kade
jr
Machesney Park H
17:18.2
5:46
285
Carnduff, Jack
so
Chatham Glenwood
17:18.5
5:46
286
Phillips, Nate
jr
St. Joseph S.J.-
17:18.6
5:46
287
Gaytan, David
so
Oswego
17:19.5
5:46
288
Savenago, Tom
jr
Carol Stream Gle
17:19.9
5:46
289
Rapp, Sam
jr
Chatham Glenwood
17:19.9
5:46
290
Conroy, Peter
so
Northridge Prep
17:20.1
5:47
291
Bailey, Danny
jr
Wheaton North
17:20.6
5:47
292
Horn, David
jr
Champaign St. Th
17:20.9
5:47
293
Hubbard, Jacob
jr
Lake Villa Lakes
17:21.5
5:47
294
Olson, Jacob
so
Chatham Glenwood
17:21.7
5:47
295
Holtsford, Mason
jr
St. Charles East
17:22.2
5:47
296
Blakey, Cam
jr
Chicago Marist
17:22.4
5:47
297
Hernandez, Sergio
jr
Joliet Townshiph
17:22.7
5:47
298
Ramirez, Tristan
jr
Darien Hinsdale
17:22.7
5:47
299
Steeno, Danny
sr
Wheaton North
17:23.0
5:48
300
Puhalovich, Jack
sr
Oak Park O.P.-Ri
17:23.1
5:48
301
Molen, Luke
sr
Taylorville
17:24.3
5:48
302
Malvenda, Michael
sr
Wheaton W. Warre
17:24.6
5:48
303
Butler, Adam
jr
Lincolnshire Ste
17:24.6
5:48
304
McMullen, Josh
sr
Lincolnshire Ste
17:24.7
5:48
305
Ossentjuk, Andrew
fr
Lincolnshire Ste
17:24.7
5:48
306
Mclawhorn, Sherman
jr
Chicago St. Rita
17:25.1
5:48
307
Monaghan, Jack
jr
Oak Park O.P.-Ri
17:25.8
5:48
308
Carrillo, Sezar
sr
Joliet Townshiph
17:25.9
5:48
309
Simmons, Christian
so
Pleasant Valley
17:26.0
5:49
310
PETERS, SAMUEL
so
Bartlett
17:26.2
5:49
311
Moczynski, Kellen
jr
Lake Villa Lakes
17:26.5
5:49
312
Perez, Vicente
sr
Darien Hinsdale
17:26.6
5:49
313
Peters, Logan
jr
Monticello
17:26.7
5:49
314
Greene, Brady
so
New Lenox Lincol
17:26.9
5:49
315
Bias, Wendell
jr
Quincy Notre Dam
17:27.1
5:49
316
Rosario, Julian Del
so
Plainfield East
17:27.3
5:49
317
McNulty, Connor
sr
Joliet Catholic
17:27.6
5:49
318
Fitzgerald, David
sr
Roselle Lake Par
17:27.7
5:49
319
Kelly, Jack
jr
Chicago Marist
17:27.9
5:49
320
Taylor, Dalyon
sr
Springfield Lanp
17:28.5
5:49
321
Kirker, Scott
jr
Machesney Park H
17:28.8
5:49
322
Samuels, Tyler
jr
Joliet Central
17:29.6
5:50
323
Meyers, DJ
sr
Des Plaines Main
17:30.0
5:50
324
Smetzer, Ross
jr
St. Joseph S.J.-
17:30.3
5:50
325
Herbert, Cameron
jr
Normal Universit
17:30.3
5:50
326
Quintero, Jaime
sr
Joliet Central
17:30.5
5:50
327
Miller, Daniel
sr
Lake Villa Lakes
17:30.9
5:50
328
Kilby, James
jr
Monticello
17:31.1
5:50
329
Riddle, Connor
sr
Pleasant Plains
17:31.8
5:50
330
Biggers, Michael
jr
Machesney Park H
17:32.1
5:51
331
Lyons, Gabe
jr
St. Joseph S.J.-
17:32.5
5:51
332
Oh, Tim
sr
Springfield Sacr
17:32.5
5:51
333
Vaughn, Aidan
jr
Normal Universit
17:32.9
5:51
334
Geerts, Kevin
sr
Rockton Hononega
17:33.0
5:51
335
Ridge, Jeffrey
fr
West Chicago Whe
17:33.2
5:51
336
Haufschild, Garrett
jr
Barrington
17:33.3
5:51
337
Whiteside, Bryson
jr
O'Fallon
17:34.8
5:51
338
Downen, Stephen
sr
Joliet Townshiph
17:35.0
5:52
339
Kosinski, Zach
jr
Normal Community
17:35.4
5:52
340
Cremer, Max
so
Pleasant Valley
17:36.1
5:52
341
Mandal, Nick
sr
Lake Zurich
17:36.6
5:52
342
McConville, Will
sr
Bartlett
17:37.1
5:52
343
Stewack, Aj
jr
Joliet Central
17:37.5
5:52
344
Hume, Grant
jr
Machesney Park H
17:38.0
5:53
345
Daniel, Matt
sr
Darien Hinsdale
17:38.4
5:53
346
Wynn, Kyle
jr
Waukegan
17:38.6
5:53
347
Zavala, Cesar
sr
New Lenox Lincol
17:39.0
5:53
348
Ehrhart, Max
jr
Peoria Notre Dam
17:39.1
5:53
349
Summers, Alex
jr
Champaign St. Th
17:39.4
5:53
350
Lasher, Lucas
jr
Normal Community
17:40.7
5:53
351
Carrasco, Daniel
sr
Berwyn-Cicero Mo
17:40.7
5:53
352
Plunkett, David
jr
Pleasant Plains
17:41.3
5:54
353
Almer, Ryan
jr
Wheaton North
17:42.4
5:54
354
Pennacchi, George
sr
Champaign St. Th
17:42.7
5:54
355
McReynolds, Devin
jr
Springfield Sacr
17:42.8
5:54
356
Ely, Adam
jr
Pleasant Plains
17:44.2
5:55
357
Sanchez, Juan
sr
New Lenox Lincol
17:44.4
5:55
358
SOLANO, VICTOR
sr
Waukegan
17:45.2
5:55
359
Bradley, Liam
fr
Pleasant Plains
17:46.0
5:55
360
Jordan, Brian
jr
Darien Hinsdale
17:46.3
5:55
361
Wescom, Seth
sr
Machesney Park H
17:47.2
5:56
362
Back, Michael
jr
Rockton Hononega
17:47.8
5:56
363
Cangelosi, Mike
sr
Park Ridge Maine
17:48.0
5:56
364
Northrup, Evan
jr
Springfield
17:48.2
5:56
365
Thomas, Will
sr
Wheaton North
17:48.2
5:56
366
Wall, Brendan
jr
Normal Universit
17:48.7
5:56
367
Fuentes-Bra, Sebastian
so
Northridge Prep
17:49.1
5:56
368
Sangorska, Jonah
jr
Wheaton North
17:50.7
5:57
369
Marquez, Joey
sr
Fox Lake Grant
17:51.2
5:57
370
Spencer, Dallas
jr
Stanford Olympia
17:51.2
5:57
371
Moscardini, Jake
sr
Wheaton W. Warre
17:51.8
5:57
372
Chatha, Ridhey
sr
Palos Hills Stag
17:52.0
5:57
373
Seibert, Jacob
sr
Chatham Glenwood
17:52.2
5:57
374
Gant, Caleb
sr
Springfield
17:52.5
5:57
375
Bonebright, Jacob
jr
Machesney Park H
17:53.3
5:58
376
Moore, Chritian
jr
Springfield
17:53.4
5:58
377
Smyrnov, Nikita
fr
Lincolnshire Ste
17:53.5
5:58
378
Varman, Nick
sr
Joliet Central
17:53.6
5:58
379
Beltran, Jose
jr
Palos Heights Sh
17:53.6
5:58
380
Morrison, Adam
sr
New Lenox Provid
17:53.7
5:58
381
Witt, Drew
jr
Lake Zurich
17:54.2
5:58
382
Scheuring, Jake
jr
Lake Villa Lakes
17:54.3
5:58
383
Mathis, Richard
jr
Palos Hills Stag
17:54.5
5:58
384
Johnson, Brady
fr
Machesney Park H
17:54.6
5:58
385
Axelsson, Sam
sr
Fox Lake Grant
17:54.6
5:58
386
Cruz, Lupe
sr
Joliet Townshiph
17:54.7
5:58
387
Rhines, Todd
sr
Rockton Hononega
17:55.2
5:58
388
Havey, Jack
sr
Wheaton W. Warre
17:57.5
5:59
389
Babiar, Dan
so
Chicago Marist
17:58.1
5:59
390
Taylor, Ryan
fr
New Lenox Lincol
17:58.2
5:59
391
SPAK, AARON
sr
Deerfield
17:59.3
6:00
392
Dowell, Bradley
sr
Wheaton North
17:59.8
6:00
393
Bello, Casey
jr
West Chicago Whe
18:00.5
6:00
394
Morgan, Chandler
sr
Bartlett
18:00.7
6:00
395
Moles, Dustin
jr
Springfield Sacr
18:00.8
6:00
396
Ellsworth, Charles
jr
Des Plaines Main
18:01.7
6:00
397
Lopez, Eduardo
jr
Rantoul
18:01.8
6:00
398
Consoli, Nate
so
West Chicago Whe
18:04.4
6:01
399
Moore, Josh
jr
Springfield
18:05.4
6:02
400
Courtney, Kevin
jr
Palos Heights Sh
18:05.7
6:02
401
Fernandez, Pedro
jr
Chicago Lane
18:05.9
6:02
402
Kuhlmann, Robert
jr
Lake Villa Lakes
18:06.1
6:02
403
Johnson, Soren
sr
West Chicago Whe
18:06.5
6:02
404
Tammana, Vikram
sr
Lake Zurich
18:06.6
6:02
405
Johnson, David
sr
Bartlett
18:07.6
6:02
406
Torres, Erick
jr
Chicago Lincoln
18:08.0
6:03
407
Wojcik, Nick
jr
Elmwood Park
18:08.4
6:03
408
Alexander, Luke
jr
Monticello
18:10.0
6:03
409
Boughter, Brenden
jr
Springfield Lanp
18:10.2
6:03
410
Walton, Will
so
Taylorville
18:11.4
6:04
411
Mizer, Ethan
jr
St. Joseph S.J.-
18:12.8
6:04
412
DeLaHoya, Oscar
sr
Berwyn-Cicero Mo
18:14.0
6:05
413
Proffitt, Zach
jr
Plainfield East
18:14.1
6:05
414
FITTS, MALCOLM
sr
Lincolnshire Ste
18:14.4
6:05
415
Escritor, John
sr
Fox Lake Grant
18:14.7
6:05
416
Cameron, Rybak
jr
Elmwood Park
18:15.2
6:05
417
Hanson, John
sr
Wheaton W. Warre
18:15.3
6:05
418
Wintercorn, Joe
sr
New Lenox Lincol
18:16.2
6:05
419
O'Rourke, Liam
jr
Stanford Olympia
18:16.6
6:05
420
Tuy, Porleark
jr
Darien Hinsdale
18:17.0
6:06
421
Bieniek, Alex
sr
Palos Hills Stag
18:17.9
6:06
422
Defelippis, Anthony
so
Chicago Marist
18:18.1
6:06
423
Smith, Dillon
sr
Quincy Notre Dam
18:18.4
6:06
424
Moore, Patrick
so
Northridge Prep
18:19.6
6:06
425
Eng, Jordan
so
Lincolnshire Ste
18:20.4
6:07
426
Duke, Connor
jr
Springfield Sacr
18:21.1
6:07
427
Wolniak, John
jr
Palos Heights Sh
18:21.7
6:07
428
Higginson, Jacob
jr
Pleasant Plains
18:21.7
6:07
429
Kottoor, Sam
jr
Peoria Notre Dam
18:22.0
6:07
430
Engler, Nate
jr
Carol Stream Gle
18:22.5
6:07
431
Becerra, Basheer
sr
Normal Universit
18:22.8
6:07
432
Aguilera, Loki
jr
Chicago Lincoln
18:24.9
6:08
433
Grossmayer, Mike
sr
New Lenox Provid
18:26.1
6:09
434
Kling, Matt
jr
Fox Lake Grant
18:26.7
6:09
435
Likes, Noah
sr
Taylorville
18:28.4
6:09
436
Aubry, Connor
jr
Champaign St. Th
18:29.0
6:10
437
Lovelace, Lincoln
so
Quincy Notre Dam
18:30.2
6:10
438
Hill, Adam
sr
Des Plaines Main
18:30.3
6:10
439
Push, Kevin
jr
Carol Stream Gle
18:30.8
6:10
440
Giblin, Alec
jr
Machesney Park H
18:30.8
6:10
441
Martinez, Oscar
so
Chicago St. Rita
18:33.8
6:11
442
Klapatch, Aaron
sr
West Chicago HS
18:34.3
6:11
443
Trimble, Brody
jr
St. Joseph S.J.-
18:34.4
6:11
444
Lorenzo, Louie
sr
Plainfield East
18:35.2
6:12
445
Doyle, Frank
fr
Chicago St. Rita
18:39.8
6:13
446
Digiammarino, Alex
sr
Lake Villa Lakes
18:40.3
6:13
447
Sanchez, George
sr
Waukegan
18:40.7
6:13
448
Seely, Danny
sr
Peoria Notre Dam
18:41.2
6:14
449
Rehling, Payton
sr
Fox Lake Grant
18:41.4
6:14
450
Lytle, Grant
sr
Springfield Lanp
18:41.7
6:14
451
Garcia, Jonathan
sr
Berwyn-Cicero Mo
18:41.8
6:14
452
Moore, Joey
jr
Springfield
18:42.5
6:14
453
Heatherly, David
jr
Plainfield East
18:42.6
6:14
454
Stauffer, Jacob
so
Lincoln
18:44.0
6:15
455
Verhulst, Jordan
jr
Pleasant Plains
18:45.1
6:15
456
Kelly, Kevin
jr
Chicago Marist
18:45.9
6:15
457
Malek, Chris
jr
Bartlett
18:46.1
6:15
458
Mo, Adrian
jr
Darien Hinsdale
18:46.9
6:15
459
Troyke, Jacob
sr
Roselle Lake Par
18:47.9
6:16
460
Houde, Dylan
sr
Rockton Hononega
18:50.1
6:17
461
Leyva, Matthew
jr
Lake Villa Lakes
18:54.1
6:18
462
Spesia, Christian
sr
New Lenox Provid
18:54.9
6:18
463
Graves, Jordan
jr
Springfield Lanp
18:55.2
6:18
464
Draughon, Bob
jr
West Chicago HS
18:56.4
6:19
465
Prabhu, Rahul
jr
West Chicago HS
18:56.5
6:19
466
Swick, Jason
jr
Quincy Notre Dam
18:57.0
6:19
467
Troyke, Will
sr
Roselle Lake Par
18:58.6
6:19
468
Portz, Ben
jr
Springfield Sacr
18:58.8
6:19
469
Siligan, Adrian
so
Lake Villa Lakes
18:59.4
6:20
470
Grill, Bryan
sr
New Lenox Provid
18:59.4
6:20
471
Wallenfang, Chris
jr
Lake Villa Lakes
19:01.6
6:20
472
John, Bradley
jr
Roselle Lake Par
19:01.7
6:20
473
Woolley, Alex
sr
Monticello
19:02.4
6:21
474
Mihalkanin, Tom
sr
Darien Hinsdale
19:03.5
6:21
475
Thornton, Will
sr
Northridge Prep
19:05.0
6:22
476
Jeremy, Rybak
so
Elmwood Park
19:05.9
6:22
477
Alex, Calle
sr
Elmwood Park
19:08.6
6:23
478
Barisas, Joe
so
Northridge Prep
19:08.7
6:23
479
Jones, Michael
sr
Fox Lake Grant
19:09.7
6:23
480
Chatha, Ibadat
sr
Palos Hills Stag
19:10.2
6:23
481
Marx, Kyle
sr
Machesney Park H
19:11.5
6:24
482
Rogers, Andrew
jr
Plainfield East
19:12.5
6:24
483
Buchanan, Kaleb
sr
Springfield Lanp
19:12.8
6:24
484
GROSS, CONNOR
jr
Champaign St. Th
19:12.9
6:24
485
Flattum, Michael
sr
Plainfield East
19:13.5
6:24
486
Daly, Josh
so
Quincy Notre Dam
19:14.0
6:25
487
Litkowiak, Drew
so
Northridge Prep
19:14.3
6:25
488
BROWN, MATT
jr
Bartlett
19:15.6
6:25
489
Brose, Nicholas
jr
Peoria Notre Dam
19:17.3
6:26
490
Vandergrift, Ian
jr
Roselle Lake Par
19:20.1
6:27
491
Maldonado, Angel
jr
Des Plaines Main
19:20.2
6:27
492
Djordjevic, Alex
sr
Palos Hills Stag
19:20.7
6:27
493
Stolarek, Dan
sr
New Lenox Provid
19:23.2
6:28
494
Brodahl, Luke
sr
Mackinaw Deer Cr
19:25.3
6:28
495
Gattone, Alex
sr
Chicago Marist
19:27.4
6:29
496
Marquez, Jorge
jr
Berwyn-Cicero Mo
19:29.9
6:30
497
Myren, Ross
jr
Chicago Lincoln
19:30.7
6:30
498
Ejupi, Logan
sr
Lake Zurich
19:33.0
6:31
499
Hilbing, Jake
so
Quincy Notre Dam
19:34.6
6:31
500
Brown, Ryan
fr
Taylorville
19:40.0
6:33
501
SMITH, JUDSON
sr
Chicago Lincoln
19:40.8
6:33
502
Wahl, Adam
sr
Joliet Catholic
19:41.3
6:34
503
Madigan, John
fr
Northridge Prep
19:43.4
6:34
504
Kennedy, Chad
jr
Pleasant Plains
19:48.0
6:36
505
Dula, Mike
so
Northridge Prep
19:51.0
6:37
506
Martone, Nick
so
Chicago St. Rita
19:52.5
6:37
507
Dobbins, Drew
so
Champaign St. Th
19:55.5
6:38
508
Boyett, Austin
jr
Springfield Lanp
19:57.8
6:39
509
McCray, Jake
fr
Lincoln
20:02.1
6:41
510
Anderson, Zach
jr
Quincy Notre Dam
20:05.8
6:42
511
COOK, DANIEL
sr
Chicago Lincoln
20:07.3
6:42
512
Sanders, Matt
sr
St. Joseph S.J.-
20:09.3
6:43
513
Gallapo, Mike
jr
Chicago Marist
20:10.5
6:43
514
Tiffany, Will
fr
Lincoln
20:11.1
6:44
515
Bennis, Bryan
sr
Joliet Catholic
20:13.0
6:44
516
Barker, Jake
sr
Taylorville
20:14.5
6:45
517
Marban, Jaime
jr
West Chicago HS
20:18.7
6:46
518
Gochee, Zach
jr
Joliet Catholic
20:19.2
6:46
519
Zelehovitis, Nick
jr
Joliet Catholic
20:21.9
6:47
520
Johnson, Luke
so
Rantoul
20:26.3
6:49
521
Kirker, Sam
so
Machesney Park H
20:27.0
6:49
522
Guca, Jacob
jr
Joliet Catholic
20:37.9
6:52
523
Brodahl, Sam
fr
Mackinaw Deer Cr
20:41.7
6:54
524
Walsh, Steve
sr
Palos Hills Stag
20:44.2
6:55
525
Walls, Lawrence
jr
Chicago St. Rita
20:46.1
6:55
526
Patel, Kush
jr
Roselle Lake Par
20:47.8
6:56
527
McCraith, Carter
fr
Lincoln
20:51.4
6:57
528
Johnson, Tavion
jr
Rantoul
20:52.3
6:57
529
Verhulst, Jakob
jr
Pleasant Plains
20:52.4
6:57
530
Arendt, Jason
jr
West Chicago HS
20:54.8
6:58
531
Bender, Matt
sr
Peoria Notre Dam
20:57.6
6:59
532
SIMPSON, LUCAS
fr
Champaign St. Th
20:59.5
7:00
533
Molllohan, Casey
so
Lincoln
21:01.4
7:00
534
O'Connor, Jim
sr
New Lenox Provid
21:04.0
7:01
535
Mitchell, Demarco
so
Springfield
21:09.8
7:03
536
Zuiker, Jake
jr
Palos Heights Sh
21:11.2
7:04
537
Bottorff, McGuire
fr
Mackinaw Deer Cr
21:28.3
7:09
538
Naughton, Zach
sr
Quincy Notre Dam
21:40.2
7:13
539
Moreno, Jesus
jr
West Chicago HS
21:44.7
7:15
540
Woods, Jake
jr
Lincoln
22:05.9
7:22
541
Rabiela, Darien
sr
Chicago St. Rita
22:25.8
7:28
542
Stewart, Kano
so
Springfield
22:41.3
7:34
543
Hieser, Cam
so
Champaign St. Th
22:41.8
7:34
544
Passarelli, Matt
so
Rantoul
22:46.6
7:35
545
Bolfing, Austin
sr
Taylorville
22:58.5
7:39
546
BAMMERT, MATTHEW
jr
Champaign St. Th
22:58.6
7:39
547
Skelton, Clayton
fr
Lincoln
23:08.1
7:43
548
Connolly, Liam
fr
Chicago St. Rita
23:10.5
7:43
549
Gottlieb, CJ
jr
Rantoul
23:15.4
7:45
550
Raab, Matthew
sr
St. Joseph S.J.-
23:18.7
7:46
551
Hernandez, John Paul
fr
Chicago St. Rita
23:40.6
7:53
552
Ngyuen, Eric
fr
Lincoln
28:27.6
9:29
553
FERNANDEZ, PAUL
jr
Chicago St. Rita
31:25.5
10:28
« Videos attached to Meet: »
DyeStat IL - 2014 Richard Spring Invitational - Boys Race
DyeStat IL - 2014 Richard Spring Invitational - Girls Race
DyeStat IL - Interview with David Rodriguez - 2014 Richard Spring
DyeStat IL - Interview with Lindsay Graham - 2014 Richard Spring
DyeStat IL - Interview with Maryjeanne Gilbert - 2014 Richard Spr
DyeStat IL - Interview with Zach Dale - 2014 Richard Spring Invit
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestatil
#high-school
#illinois
#richard
#spring
#invitational
#detweiller
#park
#illinois
#ihsa
#newman
More videos
DyeStat IL - 2014 Richard Spring Invitational - Girls Race
Boys Middle School 3k XC – 2014 Northwest Cross Country Classic
0 shares:
Richard Spring Invitational
,
A B Shepard High Sch (campus) Track & Field and Cross Country - Palos Heights, Illinois
,
Adlai E Stevenson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lincolnshire, Illinois
,
Amos Alonzo Stagg High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Palos Hills, Illinois
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for DyeStat.com
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1091
354
13762
2023
5382
1361
77508
2022
4892
1212
58684
2021
2927
1388
31748
2020
1636
1183
14154
2019
4208
1746
48330
2018
3516
1826
43203
2017
1522
1940
45011
2016
6922
1980
31744
4
2015
2806
920
22002
1
2014
1985
743
12927
6
2013
5750
725
4962
30
2012
12
94
269
3
2011
9
1
1
2008
1
91
2007
1
310
2006
2
2005
1
2003
105
50
2002
184
80
2001
350
65
2000
639
136
1999
1
1
1995
2
1994
1
1986
1
1965
1
1954
1
Show 25 more
Hashtags
#dyestatil
#high-school
#illinois
#richard
#spring
#invitational
#detweiller
#park
#illinois
#ihsa
#newman
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!