CA Home
|
A.net/CA
|
DyeStatCAL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
California CIF Cross Country State Championships
November 25th 2023 Fresno, California, United States
Report
Block
49 Followers
Home
Photos
News
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2023 Nov 25th
Results
Video
News
Photos
2019
2
87
7
573
2018
1
67
7
484
2017
1
71
4
477
2016
1
65
8
679
2024
2023
2
67
7
2353
2022
1
76
4
435
2021
1
91
5
423
2015
1
71
6
1077
2014
1
31
10
1085
2013
1
18
54
1236
2012
1
17
12
809
2011
1
14
5
821
2010
1
17
4
70
2009
1
10
2
184
2008
1
14
1
375
2007
1
2
1
2006
2005
1
1
Media for 2023
Videos (
67
)
View
+
Photos (
2353
)
View
+
Articles (
7
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2023 Results - California CIF Cross Country State Championships
Nov 27th 2023, 7:20pm
2023 Results - California CIF Cross Country State Championships
Nov 25th 2023, 3:20pm
Attending groups
Westlake High Cross Country and Track and Field
DyeStat.com
LiveWebcasts
Newbury Park High School XC / Track and Field
Invited groups
2023
California CIF Cross Country State Championships
2023 Results - California CIF Cross Country State Championships
Published by
chadscott
Nov 27th 2023, 7:20pm
Attached Documents
2023-11-25 XC CA State Championships.pdf
Posted 11/27/2023 (76 downloads)
Mens Results
5,000 Meters Division 5
Official Team Scores
1.
Crystal Springs Uplands
111
2.
Yosemite
130
3.
San Francisco University
143
4.
Menlo
183
5.
College Preparatory
191
6.
Liberty Charter
202
7.
Calvin Christian
245
8.
Lick Wilmerding
246
9.
Francis Parker
251
10.
Viewpoint
286
11.
Cate
309
12.
San Domenico
332
13.
University Prep
336
14.
Brentwood
336
15.
St. Margaret’s
353
16.
Hawthorne Math & Science Academy
381
17.
Central Valley Christian
382
18.
Flintridge Prep
383
19.
Ontario Christian
391
20.
Monte Vista Christian
461
21.
Urban of San Francisco
464
22.
Western Sierra Collegiate Academy
534
23.
Vacaville Christian
556
24.
East Valley
596
1.
11
Eyan Turk
14:59.2
Woodcrest Christian
2.
11
Benjamin Bouie
15:04.6
Crystal Springs Uplands
3.
12
Sebastian Sutch
15:25.5
Cate
4.
11
Andrew Burr
15:26.7
Sacramento Country Day
5.
12
Owen Irving
15:27.5
College Preparatory
6.
12
Sean Green
15:27.5
Lick Wilmerding
7.
12
Everett Capelle
15:28.3
St. Margaret’s
8.
11
Evan Smith
15:31.7
Santa Fe Christian
9.
12
John Bitner
15:33.0
Calvin Christian
10.
11
Tarik Baker
15:34.8
Crystal Springs Uplands
11.
12
Elijah Lovett
15:36.6
Academy for Academic Excellence
12.
12
Ivan Guzman
15:41.7
Liberty Charter
13.
12
Everest Schipper
15:43.3
Cate
14.
10
Isan Skarbinski
15:43.7
College Preparatory
15.
12
York Bourgeois
15:47.1
Francis Parker
16.
9
Blake Bay
15:48.7
Fresno Christian
17.
11
Theo Udelson-Nee
15:49.9
Wildwood
18.
11
William Hauser
15:53.0
Menlo
19.
10
Ryan Fitzpatrick
15:53.0
Nueva
20.
11
Finn Babbitt
15:55.3
Mary Star of the Sea
21.
11
Jack Olney
15:56.0
Yosemite
22.
10
Olly O'Connor
16:08.3
Viewpoint
23.
12
James Bitner
16:11.6
Calvin Christian
24.
10
Andrew Neville
16:12.6
Viewpoint
25.
11
Jasper James
16:14.2
Branson
26.
12
Noah Graffigna
16:15.0
Yosemite
27.
12
Aakash Arumugam
16:17.3
Sacramento Country Day
28.
11
Sevan Ikeda
16:19.9
California School for the Deaf
29.
11
Justin McCullick
16:21.4
Monte Vista Christian
30.
11
Jared Saal
16:22.0
Menlo
31.
9
Henry Hauser
16:23.8
Menlo
32.
11
Emiya Rendall-Jackson
16:24.6
College Preparatory
33.
11
Ben Duffin
16:24.6
San Francisco University
34.
11
Ben Jones
16:26.0
San Francisco University
35.
11
Lucas Garner
16:27.6
San Francisco University
36.
11
Ford Stegge
16:28.1
Yosemite
37.
12
Ellis Thome
16:28.8
Francis Parker
38.
11
Lyon Craig
16:29.2
Health Sciences High and Middle College
39.
12
Jamie Dardashti
16:29.4
Brentwood
40.
12
Damian Dinan
16:29.6
McKinleyville
41.
12
Ethan Lanlua
16:29.8
Brentwood
42.
12
Dean Wu
16:30.5
Crystal Springs Uplands
43.
11
Oliver Boesch
16:30.7
Crystal Springs Uplands
44.
12
Joaquin Foster
16:31.0
San Domenico
45.
12
Allister Adair
16:32.2
San Francisco University
46.
12
Joel Bray
16:32.2
Liberty Charter
47.
10
Jackson Poburko
16:32.4
Trinity
48.
11
Kyle Cleek
16:32.4
Providence Christian
49.
11
Anthony Ruiz
16:32.5
Yosemite
50.
11
Aedan Granish
16:35.2
Providence
51.
11
Collin Gordon
16:35.3
Calvin Christian
52.
12
Liam Hillis
16:40.1
Lick Wilmerding
53.
11
Aiden Burr
16:42.5
Liberty Charter
54.
11
Devin Price
16:43.7
San Domenico
55.
10
Reid Bishel
16:44.0
Immanuel
56.
10
Kai Scott
16:44.1
Lick Wilmerding
57.
10
Austin Drown
16:44.6
Ontario Christian
58.
11
Ben Olney
16:47.1
Yosemite
59.
12
Leyton Lin
16:49.1
San Francisco University
60.
11
Noah Gaido
16:49.8
University Prep
61.
11
Kaeden Anderson
16:50.1
Healdsburg
62.
12
Matthew Morris
16:50.4
Crystal Springs Uplands
63.
9
Liam Coley
16:51.7
Bear River
64.
12
George Kunze
16:52.4
San Domenico
65.
11
Jacob Patino
16:53.4
Ontario Christian
66.
12
Matthew Kuglen
16:54.0
Urban of San Francisco
67.
11
Saahil Bakhru
16:55.7
College Preparatory
68.
11
Brayden Soerens
16:57.0
Central Valley Christian
69.
11
Seth Austin
16:58.0
University Prep
70.
12
Graham Martin
16:58.0
Western Sierra Collegiate Academy
71.
12
Pedro Yanez
16:58.8
Hawthorne Math & Science Academy
72.
11
Esteban Contreras-Nicolas
16:59.1
Santa Fe Christian
73.
10
Austen Boyd
16:59.2
Francis Parker
74.
12
Marshall Schneider
17:03.1
San Francisco University
75.
12
Jayden Forsyth
17:05.2
Central Valley Christian
76.
12
Amadeu Behrend
17:05.6
Maranatha Christian
77.
11
Samuel Reggev
17:06.1
Francis Parker
78.
9
Jonah Block
17:06.2
Menlo
79.
11
Oliver Swain
17:07.4
San Domenico
80.
12
Ryan Trieu
17:08.0
Western Sierra Collegiate Academy
81.
12
Samuel Morales
17:08.2
Liberty Charter
82.
11
Bryan Lezama
17:08.3
Hawthorne Math & Science Academy
83.
10
Declan Mansbridge
17:08.4
Flintridge Prep
84.
11
Stefan Langridge
17:09.0
International FAIS
85.
11
Mateo Duran
17:09.0
Hawthorne Math & Science Academy
86.
10
Caleb Acosta
17:10.0
Liberty Charter
87.
10
Frankie Nigro
17:10.9
University Prep
88.
10
Gunner Lyon
17:11.6
Vacaville Christian
89.
12
Kevin Martinez
17:12.0
Flintridge Prep
90.
10
Noah Gaddy
17:13.5
University Prep
91.
11
Teddy Gaillard
17:14.0
Nueva
92.
12
Dillon Newman
17:14.3
Brentwood
93.
12
Stephan Chapdelaine
17:14.3
Live Oak
94.
11
Maxwell Gibbons
17:14.6
High Tech High NC
95.
11
Carter Sakai
17:15.2
Flintridge Prep
96.
11
Wyatt Hall
17:15.7
Sacramento Country Day
97.
12
Pierce Friel
17:16.1
San Francisco University
98.
10
Gavin Beckmen
17:17.1
Monte Vista Christian
99.
12
Theo Nielsen
17:17.5
Urban of San Francisco
100.
11
Christian Van Doren
17:18.5
Immanuel
101.
12
Lachlan Guo
17:19.4
Crystal Springs Uplands
102.
10
Amay Srinivasan
17:20.2
Menlo
103.
11
Ezra Corliss
17:20.9
Lick Wilmerding
104.
12
Leo McDonald
17:21.9
Flintridge Prep
105.
10
Ethan Straatmann
17:22.9
Trinity
106.
11
Luke Mapes
17:23.2
Liberty Charter
107.
12
Ethan Argano-Rush
17:24.1
Viewpoint
108.
11
Nathan Walhof
17:24.6
Central Valley Christian
109.
12
Mason Eagan
17:26.2
Calvin Christian
110.
11
Justin Canaday
17:27.8
Central Valley Christian
111.
12
Kasey Lee
17:28.7
Viewpoint
112.
11
Abel Serrano
17:29.1
East Valley
113.
10
Benjamin Harrison
17:29.5
St. Margaret’s
114.
12
Riley Harrison
17:31.8
St. Margaret’s
115.
12
Robby Gresham
17:32.4
Yosemite
116.
11
James Mendez
17:33.2
Rise Kohyang
117.
11
Jared Botuchis
17:33.2
St. Margaret’s
118.
9
Zach Causee
17:34.8
St. Margaret’s
119.
9
Ati Zwieback
17:35.6
Cate
120.
10
Arman Anoshiravani
17:35.7
Lick Wilmerding
121.
10
Lucas Kim
17:38.1
Brentwood
122.
12
Jaydyn Gallegos
17:38.2
Ontario Christian
123.
10
Sebastian Gutierrez
17:38.3
Kipp San Jose Collegiate
124.
11
Jordan Conley
17:38.6
Viewpoint
125.
12
George Gordon
17:39.6
Cate
126.
12
Jack Flynn
17:40.0
Crystal Springs Uplands
127.
11
Maverick Adam
17:40.2
Vacaville Christian
128.
10
Peyton Heermance
17:40.5
Bret Harte
129.
10
Miguel Gramillo
17:41.6
Ontario Christian
130.
11
Kevin Garcia
17:42.2
Hawthorne Math & Science Academy
131.
11
Evan Causee
17:45.5
St. Margaret’s
132.
11
Apollo Adam
17:46.6
Vacaville Christian
133.
11
Jack McNulty
17:46.8
Pacific Collegiate
134.
12
Pierce Thompson
17:46.9
Lick Wilmerding
135.
10
Nolan Rhodes
17:47.6
Urban of San Francisco
136.
10
Marcos Heers
17:49.5
Liberty Charter
137.
11
Evan Bohne
17:50.0
Francis Parker
138.
10
Francisco Robles
17:50.9
Hawthorne Math & Science Academy
139.
12
Evan Guyer
17:51.2
Flintridge Prep
140.
10
Samuel Bitner
17:51.6
Calvin Christian
141.
10
Gabriel Barbosa-Topete
17:52.0
College Preparatory
142.
11
Caleb Robinson
17:53.6
University Prep
143.
11
Ernesto Hernandez
17:55.5
East Valley
144.
11
Joshua Benyo Baker
17:56.6
Menlo
145.
12
Oliver Lee
17:57.3
Cate
146.
9
Noah Ordonez
17:58.2
Ontario Christian
147.
12
Isaac Kelly
17:58.6
Western Sierra Collegiate Academy
148.
10
Landen Forsyth
17:58.8
Central Valley Christian
149.
10
Elliott Maggiotto
17:59.5
Urban of San Francisco
150.
10
Carter Tyler
18:00.2
University Prep
151.
10
William Carrig-Braun
18:04.0
Flintridge Prep
152.
9
Christian Markey
18:05.5
Brentwood
153.
10
Joshua Grunder
18:06.5
Ontario Christian
154.
11
Bradley Orlando
18:06.7
Monte Vista Christian
155.
10
Conor Gilliam
18:06.7
Monte Vista Christian
156.
10
Brayden Wright
18:07.0
Urban of San Francisco
157.
11
Santiago Barrios
18:07.7
Belmont
158.
11
Moses Mejia
18:08.9
Hawthorne Math & Science Academy
159.
10
Elisha Kieft
18:09.2
Monte Vista Christian
160.
11
Lucas Van Amson
18:09.3
College Preparatory
161.
10
Marvin Johnson
18:11.9
East Valley
162.
12
Jose Gonzalez
18:12.7
East Valley
163.
12
Mario Gonzalez
18:14.0
Monte Vista Christian
164.
9
Mason Perrigue
18:14.6
Flintridge Prep
165.
11
Darin Van Der Pol
18:16.8
Calvin Christian
166.
11
Parker Batterson
18:17.2
Francis Parker
167.
9
Andrew Martinovsky
18:19.2
College Preparatory
168.
12
Ben Cusworth
18:25.0
University Prep
169.
11
Daniel Martinez
18:28.5
Community Charter Early College
170.
12
Edgar Mejia
18:28.7
Hawthorne Math & Science Academy
171.
10
Pierce Frankfort
18:29.4
St. Margaret’s
172.
10
Austin Young
18:33.0
Central Valley Christian
173.
9
Ethan Wenokur
18:33.4
Brentwood
174.
10
Colin Brun
18:36.1
Viewpoint
175.
11
Sam Barton
18:39.5
Central Valley Christian
176.
10
Griffin McGrath
18:45.4
Vacaville Christian
177.
11
Ben Rosen
18:45.8
Viewpoint
178.
12
Mario Lopez
18:46.3
East Valley
179.
10
Jordan Ryan
18:47.1
Cate
180.
11
Shayan Mandal
18:48.1
Western Sierra Collegiate Academy
181.
10
Asher Lev
18:50.9
Menlo
182.
10
Marion Cools
18:52.5
Calvin Christian
183.
9
Gabriel Arvizu
18:53.5
East Valley
184.
10
William Campbell
18:54.6
Vacaville Christian
185.
12
Logan Beaumont
18:55.3
Yosemite
186.
11
Owen Hicks
19:08.2
Francis Parker
187.
12
Esteban Montoya
19:09.2
East Valley
188.
9
Nathan Lacambra
19:12.1
Ontario Christian
189.
11
Javi Hidalgo
19:16.4
Lick Wilmerding
190.
11
Henry Von Krogh
19:17.9
Brentwood
191.
9
Luciano Guerra
19:18.3
Monte Vista Christian
192.
10
Kai Tabas
19:34.3
Urban of San Francisco
193.
9
Minjae Chung
19:36.4
Urban of San Francisco
194.
11
Max Lanzendorf
19:37.0
San Domenico
195.
10
Taiyo Douglas
19:46.3
Vacaville Christian
196.
12
Christian Gonzalez
19:49.7
Cate
197.
12
Brogan Navarro
19:54.7
Western Sierra Collegiate Academy
198.
11
Santiago Duarte
20:12.9
Belmont
199.
11
Parker Sperling
20:25.6
San Domenico
200.
9
Dane Bullock
20:26.8
Western Sierra Collegiate Academy
201.
10
Alton Bender
20:33.2
San Domenico
202.
10
Kalani Tabura
20:33.3
Vacaville Christian
5,000 Meters Division 1
Official Team Scores
1.
San Clemente
48
2.
Great Oak
102
3.
Trabuco Hills
119
4.
Palisades Charter
128
5.
Mira Costa
171
6.
Crescenta Valley
171
7.
Clovis East
194
8.
Beckman
216
9.
Davis
220
10.
Martin Luther King
252
11.
Buchanan
264
12.
Bellarmine College Prep
356
13.
San Luis Obispo
356
14.
Canyon Crest Academy
382
15.
Oak Ridge
393
16.
Westview
406
17.
Granada Hills
453
18.
Dublin
457
19.
Homestead
475
20.
California (San Ramon)
524
21.
Turlock
544
1.
12
Jason Parra
14:56.8
Millikan
2.
12
Brett Ephraim
14:58.6
San Clemente
3.
12
Owen Franck
15:01.8
Mira Costa
4.
12
Omar Reyes
15:03.5
El Camino (Oceanside)
5.
12
Eddie Sion
15:04.5
Crescenta Valley
6.
12
Teg Pandher
15:05.4
Clovis North
7.
10
Maximo Zavaleta
15:07.5
Martin Luther King
8.
12
Ryan Stanley
15:10.9
Trabuco Hills
9.
12
Taj Clark
15:12.7
San Clemente
10.
11
Sebastian Peraza
15:13.2
Saugus
11.
12
Olaf Dietz
15:13.9
Berkeley
12.
12
Gabriel Rodriguez
15:17.2
Great Oak
13.
12
Pierce Clark
15:17.3
San Clemente
14.
11
Jacob Brown
15:17.9
Great Oak
15.
12
Adrian Welton
15:18.3
Westview
16.
12
Bryce Conover
15:21.0
Torrey Pines
17.
12
Jeffrey (Cameron) Keeney
15:23.0
Great Oak
18.
12
Lucas Tam
15:23.9
Davis
19.
10
Conor Lott
15:24.1
Clovis North
20.
12
Jefferson Wright
15:24.9
Davis
21.
11
Arrin Sagiraju
15:25.0
Dougherty Valley
22.
12
Diego Alonso
15:25.2
Fountain Valley
23.
12
Carter Spradling
15:26.4
Clovis East
24.
12
Parker Stickney
15:27.5
Mira Costa
25.
10
Dallin Harrington
15:28.6
San Clemente
26.
12
Gabriel Castillo
15:29.4
Etiwanda
27.
12
Kai Olsen
15:30.6
San Clemente
28.
12
Max Fields
15:32.1
Palisades Charter
29.
12
Weston Greeneish
15:32.1
San Luis Obispo
30.
11
Tyler Daillak
15:32.8
Paso Robles
31.
11
Mark McAleenan
15:33.3
Clovis East
32.
10
Blake Sigworth
15:33.8
Palisades Charter
33.
11
Luke Sanders
15:33.9
Buchanan
34.
12
Cain Evans
15:34.0
Carlsbad
35.
12
Logan Fulford
15:34.7
Trabuco Hills
36.
11
Dylan Jubak
15:35.8
Trabuco Hills
37.
12
Ibzan Felix
15:38.0
Beckman
38.
12
Mason Mullen
15:39.4
Berkeley
39.
11
Ziyad Abdallah
15:39.5
Trabuco Hills
40.
11
Luke Jin
15:39.8
Del Norte
41.
10
Bradley Quezada
15:40.2
Martin Luther King
42.
12
Sam Dresick
15:40.5
Clovis West
43.
10
Zachary Cohen
15:43.7
Palisades Charter
44.
12
Carson Karr
15:44.1
Oak Ridge
45.
11
Owen Lewicky
15:44.4
Palisades Charter
46.
12
Axel Mammen
15:44.4
Palisades Charter
47.
11
Camden Luecht
15:44.7
Rancho Bernardo
48.
12
Arlo Gagnon
15:44.9
Crescenta Valley
49.
11
Jack Paradise
15:45.6
Great Oak
50.
12
Ryan Becker
15:45.9
Crescenta Valley
51.
12
Kaeden Berner
15:46.5
Westview
52.
12
Aidan Stone
15:46.5
Dublin
53.
11
Brayden Lunetta
15:48.7
Martin Luther King
54.
10
Mason Nguyen
15:49.7
Beckman
55.
12
Aidan Doherty
15:49.9
Menlo-Atherton
56.
11
Liam Zadoorian
15:50.7
Crescenta Valley
57.
10
Marcus Salinas
15:50.9
Clovis East
58.
12
Micah Clemons
15:51.0
Trabuco Hills
59.
12
Michael Rodriguez
15:51.3
Great Oak
60.
11
Isaac Faynsod
15:51.7
Mira Costa
61.
12
Taiyo Ariga
15:52.7
Beckman
62.
12
Aaron Lin
15:53.5
Homestead
63.
12
Alexander Mendoza
15:54.2
Cleveland
64.
10
Carson Ehman
15:54.3
Mira Costa
65.
12
Nolan Roemmich
15:54.6
San Luis Obispo
66.
11
Jordan Herrera
15:54.7
Clovis East
67.
11
Shrey Chettiar
15:54.8
Bellarmine College Prep
68.
12
Jay Doctor
15:55.0
Davis
69.
12
Jayson Sisco
15:55.2
Davis
70.
10
Christian Weber
15:56.6
Beckman
71.
11
Max Jauregui
15:56.9
Buchanan
72.
12
Alec Flores
15:57.8
Granada Hills
73.
12
Jeffrey Overgaard
15:58.3
Lincoln (S)
74.
12
Isaac Gould
15:58.8
San Clemente
75.
10
Michael Pritsky
15:58.9
Buchanan
76.
11
Aaron Feaster
15:59.6
Beckman
77.
11
Carsten Williams
16:00.3
Trabuco Hills
78.
12
Jordan Althouse
16:00.5
Milpitas
79.
11
Eshaan Hussain
16:02.1
California (San Ramon)
80.
12
Kai Bolaris
16:03.3
Canyon Crest Academy
81.
10
Luca Caruso
16:04.0
Canyon Crest Academy
82.
11
Will Burch
16:04.5
Bellarmine College Prep
83.
11
Ayaan Hasan
16:04.8
Crescenta Valley
84.
11
Deaglan Givan
16:05.0
Buchanan
85.
12
Maximillian Ramos-Judge
16:05.2
Mira Costa
86.
12
Thomas Achten
16:05.8
Beckman
87.
11
Evan Gardner
16:06.3
Homestead
88.
12
Lucas Chang
16:06.5
Castro Valley
89.
11
Anthony Barrera
16:06.7
Beckman
90.
10
Jansen Geyer
16:07.1
Buchanan
91.
12
Joseph Vargas
16:08.8
Cleveland
92.
12
Casey Atkinson
16:08.9
Mira Costa
93.
11
Arman Vazquez
16:09.0
South East
94.
12
William Hadley
16:10.3
Trabuco Hills
95.
11
Sawyer Pugliese
16:11.3
Sanger
96.
12
Owen Johnson
16:11.5
Clovis East
97.
12
Kai Marotta
16:11.7
Great Oak
98.
10
Ryan Chen
16:13.0
Mountain View
99.
12
Oliver Nickelsen
16:16.3
Berkeley
100.
12
Reed Bodnar-Cohen
16:16.9
Bellarmine College Prep
101.
11
Owen Anderson
16:16.9
McClatchy
102.
12
Andrew Pruitt
16:18.5
California (San Ramon)
103.
12
Jacob Pippel
16:19.1
Canyon Crest Academy
104.
12
Quentin Hardy
16:19.2
Oak Ridge
105.
12
Luke Myers
16:20.2
Crescenta Valley
106.
11
Adam Divinity
16:20.9
Redondo Union
107.
10
Marco Franco
16:21.0
Great Oak
108.
11
Zander Verhoeven
16:21.2
Bellarmine College Prep
109.
11
Alex Wesolowski
16:22.0
Martin Luther King
110.
12
Luke Carroll
16:22.4
Oak Ridge
111.
9
Andrew Ray
16:23.2
Buchanan
112.
10
Ethan Feeser
16:23.2
San Luis Obispo
113.
12
Ethan Diaz
16:24.0
Granada Hills
114.
12
Ryan Kunkel
16:24.6
Buchanan
115.
12
Michael Herrera
16:24.7
Clovis East
116.
11
Ryan Almog
16:25.1
Pleasant Grove
117.
12
Nathan Morris
16:27.0
Mountain View
118.
11
Christopher Frelix
16:27.0
San Pedro
119.
12
Cade Backlin
16:28.4
San Luis Obispo
120.
12
Rahul Dutta
16:28.6
Dublin
121.
12
Ravi Achar
16:29.5
Canyon Crest Academy
122.
10
Ben Penzel
16:29.8
Bellarmine College Prep
123.
12
Ryan Dudley
16:30.4
Granada Hills
124.
10
Krish Desai
16:30.7
Mira Costa
125.
12
Jeffery Deacon
16:31.0
Folsom
126.
10
Zev Fox
16:31.3
Davis
127.
12
Auguste Dufour
16:31.8
Canyon Crest Academy
128.
10
Roman Zamora
16:32.2
Oak Ridge
129.
10
Caleb Burton
16:32.6
Crescenta Valley
130.
11
Tristan Gan
16:33.8
Dublin
131.
10
Nolan Zerboni
16:34.4
Canyon Crest Academy
132.
12
Alex Manens
16:34.6
Bellarmine College Prep
133.
11
Logan Petty
16:34.9
Turlock
134.
12
Timothy Rousseau
16:35.4
Menlo-Atherton
135.
12
Daniel Zaragoza
16:36.1
Turlock
136.
12
Markos Pineda
16:37.0
Martin Luther King
137.
12
Behniya Esmaeilabadi
16:37.2
Turlock
138.
11
Mario Aluizo
16:37.9
Narbonne
139.
10
Logan Carlson
16:38.3
Martin Luther King
140.
9
Yohan Anderson
16:38.7
San Clemente
141.
10
Joaquin Ortega-Tomaselli
16:39.0
Granada Hills
142.
11
Rowan Hannaman
16:39.1
Westview
143.
10
Bailey Van Leemput
16:39.1
Oak Ridge
144.
12
Jackson Hall
16:40.4
Turlock
145.
11
Kevin Pedregosa
16:41.3
Dublin
146.
11
Ido Halevy
16:42.3
Homestead
147.
10
Andrew Razo
16:43.1
Palisades Charter
148.
10
Oscar Carrillo Fregoso
16:43.2
Oak Ridge
149.
12
Kellan Kloss
16:44.0
Granada Hills
150.
12
Benjamin Niebla
16:44.8
Granada Hills
151.
10
Joshua Lim
16:46.5
Homestead
152.
11
Jacob Schuetze
16:47.9
San Luis Obispo
153.
12
Isaak Camacho
16:48.1
Clovis East
154.
11
James Hilton
16:48.5
Westview
155.
12
Connor Cougevan
16:48.7
Davis
156.
11
Aidan Dube
16:49.1
California (San Ramon)
157.
12
Joshua Young
16:50.2
Tokay
158.
11
Tanish Zutshi
16:50.5
Dublin
159.
10
Frank Stewart
16:51.2
Martin Luther King
160.
10
Cruz Espinoza
16:52.3
Canyon Crest Academy
161.
11
Jonathan Mills-Lawrence
16:54.7
California (San Ramon)
162.
11
Theodore Santos
16:55.9
Turlock
163.
9
Lucas Lipman
16:56.8
Dublin
164.
10
Wesley Ewing
16:57.0
Oak Ridge
165.
12
Owen Stevens
16:59.3
Davis
166.
9
Duncan Burk
17:04.9
Bellarmine College Prep
167.
10
Justin Feng
17:09.7
Dublin
168.
11
Matthew Stevens
17:13.5
Westview
169.
12
Carter Oates
17:16.7
Homestead
170.
11
Nolan Connelly
17:20.8
San Luis Obispo
171.
12
Caleb Leung
17:21.0
Homestead
172.
11
Daniel Ramirez
17:22.9
Granada Hills
173.
12
Angel Solis De La Cruz
17:23.0
Turlock
174.
12
Silas Buchanan
17:23.6
San Luis Obispo
175.
12
Matthew Dobrowolski
17:30.8
Westview
176.
12
Christopher Miyai
17:39.0
Homestead
177.
12
Blake Lemmon
17:41.0
California (San Ramon)
178.
10
Timmy Niu
17:41.4
California (San Ramon)
179.
10
Parker McDevitt
18:01.1
Westview
180.
10
Gustavo Mendes de Oliveira
18:06.3
California (San Ramon)
181.
12
Julian Hernandez
18:17.3
Turlock
182.
10
Lajus Collins
19:17.9
Palisades Charter
5,000 Meters Division 2
Official Team Scores
1.
Santa Barbara
91
2.
Ventura
114
3.
Newbury Park
115
4.
Jesuit
131
5.
Glendora
152
6.
Granada
181
7.
Branham
222
8.
Vacaville
269
9.
Whitney
286
10.
Tesoro
300
11.
El Toro
303
12.
Redwood (Larkspur)
331
13.
Ayala
337
14.
De La Salle
368
15.
Los Altos
385
16.
College Park
393
17.
Vista
416
18.
St Francis (Mountain View)
437
19.
Reedley
456
20.
Oakland Tech
490
21.
Monache
508
22.
Steele Canyon
516
23.
Scripps Ranch
573
24.
Monroe
676
1.
11
Aydon Stefanopoulos
14:58.4
Los Gatos
2.
12
Andreas Dybdahl
15:05.3
Santa Barbara
3.
12
Devin Ibarra
15:06.1
El Diamante
4.
11
Trey Caldwell
15:09.1
De La Salle
5.
10
Alijah Murillo
15:14.7
Branham
6.
11
Griffin Kushen
15:20.5
Tesoro
7.
11
Dylan Flores
15:21.1
Glendora
8.
12
Grant Morgenfeld
15:21.6
Palo Alto
9.
12
Jack Horrocks
15:26.3
Foothill (Santa Ana)
10.
12
Micah Grossman
15:28.9
Ventura
11.
12
Arnav Shetty
15:30.6
Newbury Park
12.
11
Cainan Birchim
15:31.1
Santa Barbara
13.
11
Jack Rattary
15:32.0
College Park
14.
12
Anthony Fast Horse
15:33.2
Ventura
15.
12
Benjamin Rippe
15:35.3
Norco
16.
12
Daniel Messer
15:35.8
Clayton Valley
17.
11
Jackson Stream
15:36.1
Vacaville
18.
9
Aidan Antonio
15:36.9
Woodbridge
19.
12
Daniel Martinez
15:37.1
Clayton Valley
20.
10
Isaac Abbott
15:37.1
Jesuit
21.
12
Declan Higgins
15:37.2
Jesuit
22.
12
Blaise Snow
15:38.4
Santa Barbara
23.
12
Miles Jones
15:39.1
Oakland Tech
24.
12
Shane Dalziel
15:39.6
Westmont
25.
11
Robert Ward
15:39.9
Granite Bay
26.
11
Joshua Guzman
15:40.2
Gilroy
27.
12
Ethan Werner
15:40.2
Redwood (Larkspur)
28.
10
Micah Dickran
15:41.0
Newbury Park
29.
11
J.R. Lesher
15:42.4
Hueneme
30.
12
Kellen Kirby
15:43.3
Bella Vista
31.
12
Erik Bromley
15:45.3
Granada
32.
11
Mathias Oliveros
15:45.4
Glendora
33.
12
Hollis Costa
15:45.5
Ventura
34.
12
Caleb Ornelas
15:45.9
Ayala
35.
12
Henry Hammel
15:48.2
Ventura
36.
11
Jonathan Hupman
15:48.3
Merrill West
37.
11
Daniel Bulalacao
15:49.9
El Toro
38.
11
Nathaniel Horrocks
15:49.9
Foothill (Santa Ana)
39.
12
David Hurren
15:50.6
Whitney
40.
11
George Mikhael
15:51.9
Granada
41.
10
Mauricio Herrera
15:52.7
Reedley
42.
9
Matthew Ogilvie
15:52.8
Jesuit
43.
12
Asa Fletcher
15:53.4
Newbury Park
44.
10
Drake Hoferer
15:55.1
Jesuit
45.
11
Owen Brandeis
15:55.6
Monte Vista
46.
12
Zach Schmid
15:58.9
Vista
47.
12
Nathan Porter
15:59.9
Newbury Park
48.
12
Cyrus Justiniani
16:00.4
Rio Americano
49.
12
Brandon Guevara
16:00.5
Newbury Park
50.
11
Nicholas Tassos
16:01.5
Santa Barbara
51.
11
Rogan Arriaga
16:01.6
El Toro
52.
12
Adarsh Iyer
16:02.5
Lynbrook
53.
12
Bode Andrulaitis
16:04.1
Santa Barbara
54.
11
Diego Fabian Garcia
16:04.9
Glendora
55.
12
Matthew Mullane
16:05.0
St Francis (Mountain View)
56.
12
Andrew Seefeldt
16:05.8
Branham
57.
12
Eshaan Singh
16:07.2
Granada
58.
12
Alain Terrazas
16:08.1
Glendora
59.
10
Daniel Cheyer
16:08.9
Branham
60.
12
Tanner Gray
16:09.3
Granada
61.
11
Steven Gonzalez
16:09.6
Vacaville
62.
12
Noah Lopez
16:10.5
Whitney
63.
11
Jarett Cruz
16:10.6
Vista
64.
12
Max Bellotti
16:11.4
Alameda
65.
10
Samuel Hurst
16:12.5
Los Altos
66.
11
Derek Campos
16:13.9
Ayala
67.
12
Justus Hundley
16:15.1
Vacaville
68.
11
Sreyas Kadiyala
16:15.4
Los Altos
69.
11
Chase Cressman
16:15.7
Jesuit
70.
10
Heath Salter
16:16.7
De La Salle
71.
12
Bryce Jackson
16:17.9
Glendora
72.
10
Nathan Bamford
16:18.2
Scripps Ranch
73.
12
Niall Monteleone
16:18.6
El Cerrito
74.
12
Diego Venegas
16:20.0
El Toro
75.
12
Joel Tajiri
16:20.6
Whitney
76.
12
Julian Valdivia
16:20.8
Tulare Western
77.
10
Noah Sloan
16:21.0
Ventura
78.
12
Jacob McLaughlin
16:21.7
Granada
79.
10
Jake Vensko
16:22.0
College Park
80.
12
Luke Buentello
16:23.4
Vista
81.
10
Chase Manning
16:23.4
Tesoro
82.
11
Oscar Allen
16:25.4
Atascadero
83.
11
Brett Mitchell
16:26.1
Reedley
84.
9
Ty Hundley
16:26.3
Vacaville
85.
11
Ryan McNamara
16:27.4
Tesoro
86.
10
Taran Davies
16:27.6
Los Altos
87.
9
Justin Shern
16:28.0
Redwood (Larkspur)
88.
12
Andrew Miranda
16:28.2
Atascadero
89.
11
Jackson Geiselman
16:29.1
Whitney
90.
11
Donovan Bollini
16:29.6
Branham
91.
12
Nolan Emis
16:31.7
Glendora
92.
12
Nick DeGeorge
16:32.5
Ventura
93.
12
Benjamin Diaz
16:32.6
Santa Barbara
94.
12
Jonah Reynolds
16:34.2
Jesuit
95.
11
Jacob Facenda
16:34.5
Ayala
96.
12
Owen Daszko
16:34.9
Branham
97.
11
Parker Wolfe
16:35.6
Tesoro
98.
12
Monte Moore
16:35.7
Monache
99.
12
Jonah Momsen
16:36.0
Redwood (Larkspur)
100.
11
Micah Senn
16:36.2
Steele Canyon
101.
12
Sanjit Borle
16:36.2
St Francis (Mountain View)
102.
11
Kevin Sandoval
16:37.8
Glendora
103.
12
Ian Ridge
16:37.8
Bonita Vista
104.
11
Alex Halpin
16:37.9
Los Altos
105.
12
Aleksander Schade
16:38.4
Granada
106.
11
Tadhg Murray
16:39.0
De La Salle
107.
11
Sebastian Perez
16:39.1
Monroe
108.
10
Gabe Bernardino
16:39.3
Newbury Park
109.
10
Gunnar Niemi
16:39.5
Redwood (Larkspur)
110.
11
Blake Leung
16:39.6
College Park
111.
11
Gus Schafer
16:42.2
Oakland Tech
112.
12
Adrian Cuevas Gomez
16:42.9
Granada
113.
11
Beckham Kunkler
16:43.5
San Dieguito Academy
114.
10
Gabriel Cavanagh
16:44.7
Redwood (Larkspur)
115.
11
Christian Throop
16:44.9
El Toro
116.
12
Micah Rick
16:45.8
Eagle Rock
117.
12
Oleksandr Tanasychuk
16:45.8
Santa Barbara
118.
11
Aldo Covarrubias
16:46.2
Steele Canyon
119.
10
David Norris
16:46.6
Ayala
120.
12
Jonah Sloan
16:46.9
Ventura
121.
10
Conner Machado
16:47.3
Monache
122.
11
Justin Fann
16:47.4
St Francis (Mountain View)
123.
12
Perry Hutchinson
16:48.0
Whitney
124.
11
Miguel Casillas
16:48.1
Steele Canyon
125.
10
Gabriel Raco
16:48.1
Tesoro
126.
9
Jaxon Northcutt
16:48.3
Mt Carmel
127.
11
Alberto Andrade
16:49.9
Monache
128.
10
Jose Segura
16:50.8
Tulare Western
129.
12
Ty Ertel
16:51.8
Whitney
130.
10
Takumi Washiyama
16:53.0
El Toro
131.
10
Josh Barron
16:53.2
El Toro
132.
12
Yazhid Grimaldi
16:53.6
Ayala
133.
11
James Rowland
16:53.8
Vacaville
134.
10
Joshua Alcaraz
16:54.4
Reedley
135.
11
Navin Kadel
16:54.5
Jesuit
136.
12
Diego Cortes
16:55.3
Rodriguez
137.
12
Carlos Jison
16:55.5
St Francis (Mountain View)
138.
12
Luke Hoffman
16:56.5
Steele Canyon
139.
12
Colin Ballow
16:56.9
San Dieguito Academy
140.
10
Devin Marino
16:57.5
Monache
141.
11
Joshua Glueck
16:58.0
De La Salle
142.
12
Josh Berk
16:59.0
Ayala
143.
10
Gabriel Cabrera
16:59.1
Marshall
144.
12
Alexi Leduc
16:59.5
Oakland Tech
145.
12
Nathaniel Schohn
16:59.6
Newbury Park
146.
11
Liam Moore
17:00.6
College Park
147.
9
Levi Varela
17:01.6
El Toro
148.
11
Caesar Torres
17:03.1
Ayala
149.
11
Riley Clarke
17:05.8
St Francis (Mountain View)
150.
12
Connor Dolan
17:06.1
Eagle Rock
151.
12
Calvin Tudor
17:06.9
Redwood (Larkspur)
152.
12
Ethan Tran
17:09.3
Scripps Ranch
153.
11
James Poole
17:09.6
St Francis (Mountain View)
154.
12
Adam Mazolewski
17:10.2
De La Salle
155.
11
Oliver Arnold
17:11.4
Oakland Tech
156.
12
Noah Reed
17:12.3
Whitney
157.
12
Luka Afonine
17:12.6
College Park
158.
11
Jorge Montenegro
17:14.5
Monroe
159.
12
Lleyton Houston
17:18.5
Branham
160.
11
Eli Sotelo
17:18.8
Monache
161.
10
Luke Mitchell
17:19.1
Reedley
162.
12
Andrew Markovich
17:19.6
Redwood (Larkspur)
163.
12
Carlo Vellandi
17:23.0
Tesoro
164.
11
Lucio Hightower-Rojas
17:23.3
Eagle Rock
165.
12
Jacob Walker
17:23.8
Scripps Ranch
166.
12
Oliver Cannon
17:24.5
Scripps Ranch
167.
12
Yeshua Ramos
17:28.5
Reedley
168.
10
Brandon Sun
17:28.8
Scripps Ranch
169.
11
Roland Balderas
17:31.2
Santee EC
170.
12
Brogan Fountain
17:32.9
Mt Carmel
171.
10
Noah Tungpalan
17:33.2
College Park
172.
11
Anthony Nguyen
17:34.7
Branham
173.
9
Carlos Sanchez
17:35.5
Vista
174.
11
Jake Estrada
17:36.4
Monache
175.
11
Matthew Binsfield
17:36.7
Steele Canyon
176.
9
Cooper Stream
17:37.8
Vacaville
177.
10
Dillon Gaber
17:38.9
De La Salle
178.
9
William Wurzbach
17:39.2
Vacaville
179.
10
Jovanni Bello
17:41.3
Vista
180.
11
Zachary Baker
17:45.8
Steele Canyon
181.
12
Rohan Kota
17:46.1
Los Altos
182.
12
Jonathan Martinez
17:47.0
Monroe
183.
10
Soren LeClaire
17:48.5
College Park
184.
10
Ryan Cai
17:48.8
Scripps Ranch
185.
11
Gavin Eger
17:49.6
Los Altos
186.
10
Justin Villa
17:50.7
Reedley
187.
11
Nathan Dewan
17:51.9
Oakland Tech
188.
11
Caiden Hyde
17:53.0
Vista
189.
12
Salvador Martinez
17:55.2
Monache
190.
11
Kevin Beebe
17:56.9
St Francis (Mountain View)
191.
11
Steven Morehead
17:58.6
Oakland Tech
192.
11
Lukas Andrews
18:05.3
Tesoro
193.
11
Owen Pampo
18:11.8
Scripps Ranch
194.
11
Jesus Ayala
18:12.9
Monroe
195.
10
Danny Accardo
18:17.8
De La Salle
196.
11
Gustavo Cortez
18:19.0
Monroe
197.
11
Alec Magoffin
18:24.6
Steele Canyon
198.
10
Moses Quevedo
18:26.3
Reedley
199.
11
Isayah Villegas
18:31.4
Vista
200.
11
Oscar Garcia
18:33.9
Monroe
201.
12
Cezar Gomez
19:02.6
Oakland Tech
11
Tomas Smilak
DNF
Los Altos
5,000 Meters Division 4
Official Team Scores
1.
St. Francis (La Canada)
66
2.
J Serra Catholic
124
3.
Foothill Technology
168
4.
Miramonte
175
5.
Cathedral
184
6.
St Mary's College
186
7.
Harvard-Westlake
192
8.
Archie Williams
198
9.
Oaks Christian
199
10.
St. John Bosco
207
11.
Santa Cruz
276
12.
Scotts Valley
319
13.
Archbishop Riordan
320
14.
La Jolla
387
15.
Yreka
389
16.
Del Lago Academy
433
17.
El Dorado
447
18.
Del Oro
455
19.
Classical Academy
480
20.
Livingston
491
21.
Justin Garza
552
22.
Union Mine
588
23.
West Valley
630
24.
New West Charter
770
1.
12
Emmanuel Perez
14:45.5
Cathedral
2.
12
Lucas Cohen
14:45.9
Albany
3.
11
Broen Holman
14:46.4
Sonora
4.
11
Eli Fitchen-young
14:49.5
Santa Cruz
5.
11
Zion Ortiz
15:07.9
Burroughs (Ridgecrest)
6.
12
Henry Baun
15:09.8
Yreka
7.
12
Ethan Parcells
15:21.7
Rim of the World
8.
12
Samuel Franco
15:24.3
St. Francis (La Canada)
9.
12
Emmanuel (Manny) Hernandez
15:26.2
Cathedral
10.
11
Bradley Arrey
15:26.7
J Serra Catholic
11.
12
Saul Orozco
15:31.5
J Serra Catholic
12.
11
Callum McBride
15:32.8
Albany
13.
12
Evan Torres
15:38.7
Parlier
14.
11
Auge Martin
15:41.5
St. Francis (La Canada)
15.
11
Cooper McNee
15:41.8
Oaks Christian
16.
12
Matthew Shanahan
15:45.4
Bishop Montgomery
17.
11
Christian Yoder
15:48.8
Oaks Christian
18.
12
Kai Lange-Dei
15:49.7
High Tech High (SD)
19.
11
Chance Leandro
15:51.6
Foothill Technology
20.
12
Aiden Aldana
15:54.2
St. John Bosco
21.
11
Kael Jex
15:55.0
Big Bear
22.
12
Asher Patel
15:56.0
Miramonte
23.
11
William Mulliken
15:59.4
Archie Williams
24.
12
Grant Sykes
16:01.0
Harvard-Westlake
25.
12
Braidon Campora
16:01.1
El Dorado
26.
12
Otis Kelly
16:01.8
Morro Bay
27.
12
Luke Metcalf
16:02.1
St. Francis (La Canada)
28.
11
Axel Gonzalez
16:04.5
St. Francis (La Canada)
29.
12
Devin Fitzpatrick
16:04.8
Ripon
30.
11
Aidan Guzman
16:06.2
St. Francis (La Canada)
31.
12
Kees Van der meer
16:06.4
Santa Cruz
32.
12
Ben George
16:07.6
Scotts Valley
33.
11
James Jenkins
16:11.1
Miramonte
34.
11
Mack Aldi
16:12.7
Carmel
35.
12
Samuel Nealon
16:13.0
Christian Brothers
36.
11
Joshua Mitchell
16:18.0
Oaks Christian
37.
12
Collin Kopchik
16:19.9
St Mary's College
38.
11
Javin Schmitt
16:22.3
St Mary's College
39.
11
Ian Sharp
16:23.3
Archie Williams
40.
11
Franklin Wimbish
16:24.5
Harvard-Westlake
41.
11
Omar Fabila
16:24.8
Cathedral
42.
10
Vin Krueger
16:25.2
Oaks Christian
43.
10
Alden Morales
16:25.9
J Serra Catholic
44.
12
Andrew Perez
16:26.4
St. John Bosco
45.
12
Jackson McFerron
16:26.6
Archie Williams
46.
12
Braeden Elliott
16:26.9
Foothill Technology
47.
9
Brendon Collins
16:27.4
Miramonte
48.
9
Viggo Bortolin
16:27.6
Foothill Technology
49.
10
Luke Friedl
16:27.9
J Serra Catholic
50.
11
Jacob Demissie
16:28.7
St Mary's College
51.
11
Alex Leon
16:28.8
St. John Bosco
52.
10
Charles Abemayor
16:29.5
Harvard-Westlake
53.
12
Lyle Phillips
16:29.8
Bishop O'Dowd
54.
12
Nickolas Yang
16:32.1
Albany
55.
11
Israel Gutierrez
16:32.4
Del Oro
56.
12
William Parker
16:33.3
Archbishop Riordan
57.
10
Baker Carlisle
16:33.8
Foothill Technology
58.
12
Hideto Hara
16:34.0
Half Moon Bay
59.
10
Tucker Presnell
16:34.7
St Mary's College
60.
10
Jose Delgadillo
16:35.7
McFarland
61.
12
Gianluca Carboni
16:36.3
Archbishop Riordan
62.
10
Cole Carlson
16:38.1
J Serra Catholic
63.
11
Ryan Seeley
16:38.3
Archie Williams
64.
11
Conor White
16:40.3
Foothill Technology
65.
11
Kitto Gonzalez
16:40.4
Galt
66.
12
Will Sonneborn
16:41.1
Harvard-Westlake
67.
9
Sebastien Swain
16:41.3
Piedmont
68.
11
Giovanni Ochoa
16:42.2
Gonzales
69.
10
Aaron Weiss
16:45.0
Scotts Valley
70.
10
Alex Garcia
16:46.7
Del Oro
71.
11
Breyden Collins
16:47.7
Miramonte
72.
11
Valentino Aguirre
16:48.7
Del Lago Academy
73.
10
Jack Burnett
16:49.3
J Serra Catholic
74.
12
Cristian Lucatero
16:50.9
Livingston
75.
10
Preston Repulles
16:51.3
Miramonte
76.
10
Eli Billings
16:52.2
Foothill Technology
77.
11
Kai Valle
16:52.5
St Mary's College
78.
12
Mason Lantz
16:53.7
Scotts Valley
79.
11
Keegan Durfee
16:53.9
La Jolla
80.
10
Jaden Prillhart
16:55.1
Foothill Technology
81.
10
Robinson Xiang
16:57.2
Harker
82.
12
Noah Soto
16:57.4
St. John Bosco
83.
10
Leo Lorenzano
16:57.5
Crawford
84.
12
Keeran Murray
16:58.1
South Pasadena
85.
11
Hector Pol De Leon
16:58.2
Cathedral
86.
12
Leo Craig
16:58.7
Harvard-Westlake
87.
9
Zac O'Leary
16:58.9
J Serra Catholic
88.
9
Joel Chavarin
16:59.4
St. John Bosco
89.
12
Benjamin Trujillo
17:00.0
Yreka
90.
11
Jaime Gachuzo
17:00.2
Del Lago Academy
91.
9
Edward Medina
17:00.8
St. John Bosco
92.
9
Caleb Paniagua
17:01.2
St. John Bosco
93.
11
Kyle Oltmanns
17:04.1
Liberty Ranch
94.
11
Landon Hale
17:04.5
Classical Academy
95.
9
Jasper Bolante
17:05.6
Carmel
96.
10
Malakas Schlater-Julian
17:07.1
Valley Center
97.
12
Cole Stout
17:07.3
El Dorado
98.
11
Kevin Chiu
17:07.8
La Jolla
99.
11
Emiliano Villarreal
17:08.7
Santa Cruz
100.
10
Aaron Escalante
17:08.9
Harvard-Westlake
101.
12
Colm Grieb
17:09.8
Archbishop Riordan
102.
11
Leo Souza
17:09.8
La Jolla
103.
11
Colton Wang
17:10.3
Archbishop Riordan
104.
11
Drake Murrill
17:10.5
Justin Garza
105.
10
Max Lesniewski
17:10.9
Del Lago Academy
106.
12
John Minutoli
17:14.6
Archie Williams
107.
11
Alan Lee
17:15.0
Santa Cruz
108.
12
Eli Granados
17:15.1
Scotts Valley
109.
10
Brendan Grogan
17:16.3
Archbishop Riordan
110.
12
Anthony Aguilar
17:18.1
Livingston
111.
10
Miles Pike
17:18.7
Canyon Hills
112.
11
Archer Diehl
17:18.7
Archie Williams
113.
11
Reid Cross
17:19.1
Archie Williams
114.
12
Christopher Ruff
17:19.8
La Jolla
115.
12
Diego Guerrero
17:23.4
Cathedral
116.
11
Mandeep Bhatti
17:24.4
Justin Garza
117.
11
Evers Clemeshaw
17:25.2
Classical Academy
118.
11
Aidan Waldron
17:25.8
St. Francis (La Canada)
119.
10
Moises Cortes Garcia
17:27.1
Livingston
120.
10
Owen O'Keefe
17:29.4
La Jolla
121.
11
Esteban Yanez
17:29.9
Justin Garza
122.
12
Tate Sheehy
17:32.2
Harvard-Westlake
123.
12
Jason Wagner
17:32.8
Miramonte
124.
12
Aiden Haboush
17:32.8
Union Mine
125.
11
Brandon Bosio
17:32.9
St Mary's College
126.
11
Josiah Berryman
17:34.1
Classical Academy
127.
9
Owen Fitchen-Young
17:34.6
Santa Cruz
128.
12
Brady Johnson
17:36.0
Lassen
129.
12
Adam Yochum
17:36.1
Yreka
130.
10
Xavier Garcia
17:36.6
Cathedral
131.
12
Nico Navarro
17:38.8
Archbishop Riordan
132.
12
Jose Valenzuela
17:39.2
Taft Union
133.
11
Adam Daniels
17:39.5
Classical Academy
134.
10
Shane Doherty
17:48.9
St Mary's College
135.
12
Alex Reusze
17:50.4
Yreka
136.
11
Edgar Gil
17:52.1
Del Oro
137.
12
Owen Collver
17:52.9
West Valley
138.
9
Jackson Stull
17:55.3
Scotts Valley
139.
9
Elijah Anderson
17:56.5
West Valley
140.
12
Spencer George
17:59.0
Scotts Valley
141.
11
Camden Campora
17:59.3
El Dorado
142.
10
Robert Bryan Berry
17:59.4
Yreka
143.
12
Emmanuel Soria
17:59.5
Del Lago Academy
144.
12
Lukas Pagan
18:00.5
El Dorado
145.
12
Kenneth Servin
18:04.3
Cathedral
146.
10
Mitchell Gillespie
18:05.7
Mission Bay
147.
10
Gunner Silva
18:07.2
Classical Academy
148.
12
Zachery Wolf
18:08.2
Union Mine
149.
10
Stephen Fredricks
18:10.7
St. Francis (La Canada)
150.
9
Caleb Hodnett
18:11.9
Union Mine
151.
11
Christian Solorzano
18:12.4
Del Lago Academy
152.
11
Antonio Torres
18:12.7
Del Oro
153.
10
Valentin Sanchez Jr.
18:14.2
Gridley
154.
11
Brody Blumberg
18:15.3
Union Mine
155.
12
Isaac McGreevy
18:16.0
La Jolla
156.
12
Alex May
18:19.7
Scotts Valley
157.
9
Lane Carruth
18:21.2
West Valley
158.
10
Bradley Kaji
18:21.6
Livingston
159.
9
Jaryt Chen
18:21.8
Oaks Christian
160.
10
Robert Ochoa
18:23.8
Yreka
161.
11
Aiden Engelhardt
18:24.2
Union Mine
162.
12
Alan Cervantes
18:24.4
Del Lago Academy
163.
12
Casey Scheiner
18:25.2
Miramonte
164.
9
Trent Thiessen
18:26.2
El Dorado
165.
12
Heath Edwards
18:27.1
Livingston
166.
10
Julian Hendricks
18:28.5
Santa Cruz
167.
9
Joel Gutierrez-Ventura
18:31.1
Del Oro
168.
10
Jay Johnson
18:35.8
Classical Academy
169.
12
Franco Rivera
18:37.5
Del Lago Academy
170.
10
Joseph Olson
18:41.0
Archbishop Riordan
171.
12
Luciano Gomez
18:48.3
West Valley
172.
11
Leif Peeters
18:49.4
El Dorado
173.
10
Denver Harris
18:52.1
La Jolla
174.
9
Rocklin Albonico
18:54.6
Lassen
175.
12
Zelalem Teffra
18:57.9
Justin Garza
176.
9
Nico Van Der Meer
18:58.1
Santa Cruz
177.
11
Conrad Weston
18:58.3
Oaks Christian
178.
11
Frankie Rodriguez
18:58.4
West Valley
179.
10
Esteban Angeles
19:01.3
Classical Academy
180.
11
Juan Altamirano
19:02.1
Washington Prep
181.
9
Jordan Bien
19:05.0
Justin Garza
182.
12
Sonny Betterton Gage
19:11.9
New West Charter
183.
12
Christian Nunez
19:14.3
Elizabeth Learning Center
184.
10
Aaron Lee
19:14.7
New West Charter
185.
9
Alex Cruz
19:16.7
Del Oro
186.
12
Dillon Moreno
19:22.0
El Dorado
187.
9
Juan Avalos
19:26.2
Livingston
188.
11
Levi Lemmon
19:29.5
Union Mine
189.
12
Yan Garcia
19:29.6
Orthopedic
190.
9
Fredy Juarez Garcia
19:32.7
Livingston
191.
10
Julian Gomez
19:42.4
Foshay Learning Center
192.
11
Luke Smelzer
19:42.4
New West Charter
193.
10
Gabriel Martinez
19:49.9
New West Charter
194.
11
Coleman Miller
19:55.4
New West Charter
195.
12
Landon Rivera
20:12.3
Justin Garza
196.
11
Jeremiah Park
20:16.2
New West Charter
197.
11
Zane Tharsing
20:23.5
Yreka
198.
10
Gideon Gabel
20:41.6
West Valley
199.
11
Carlos Aguiar
21:23.1
Washington Prep
200.
11
Wiley Selvey
21:41.8
New West Charter
201.
9
Dominick Estwin
22:14.3
Justin Garza
11
Thomas Mena
DNF
Oaks Christian
12
Kade Fetterman
DNF
Taft Union
5,000 Meters Division 3
Official Team Scores
1.
Dana Hills
42
2.
Oakdale
66
3.
West Ranch
211
4.
Ponderosa
212
5.
Matilda Torres
216
6.
St Ignatius
218
7.
Santa Margarita
225
8.
Sage Creek
237
9.
Tamalpais
288
10.
Oak Park
290
11.
Sacred Heart Cathedral
308
12.
Moorpark
321
13.
Cathedral Catholic
324
14.
Corona del Mar
328
15.
Campolindo
348
16.
Willow Glen
362
17.
La Costa Canyon
363
18.
Mission Viejo
405
19.
Maria Carrillo
492
20.
Pleasant Valley
512
21.
Lowell
516
22.
Northgate
554
23.
Kimball
582
24.
Porterville
624
25.
Verdugo Hills
693
1.
11
Evan Noonan
14:35.3
Dana Hills
2.
12
Joshua Bell
14:52.3
Templeton
3.
12
Joshua Chu
14:58.7
Ponderosa
4.
12
Jackson Oliveira
15:07.9
Oakdale
5.
12
Omar Alsaidi
15:09.6
Oakdale
6.
12
Jayden Hernandez
15:13.7
Dana Hills
7.
12
Caden Hicks
15:16.9
University City
8.
11
Max Douglass
15:19.7
Corona del Mar
9.
12
Hayden Brooks
15:20.3
Ponderosa
10.
12
Mason Oliveira
15:23.3
Oakdale
11.
12
Logan Harris
15:25.9
Dana Hills
12.
11
Carson Hedlund
15:26.3
Pioneer
13.
11
Miles Cook
15:27.0
Sacred Heart Cathedral
14.
12
Parker Herbert
15:28.6
Santa Margarita
15.
10
Oliver Hunter
15:29.8
Dana Hills
16.
10
Josiah Bowman
15:32.4
Sage Creek
17.
10
Benjamin Fernandez
15:33.4
Matilda Torres
18.
12
Garrett Woodruff
15:33.9
Dana Hills
19.
11
Ismael Dominguez
15:37.3
Oakdale
20.
12
Zachary Gibson
15:43.6
Santa Margarita
21.
12
David Raigoza
15:43.9
Moorpark
22.
12
Max Dunmire
15:45.1
Tamalpais
23.
11
Andrew Quast
15:45.9
West Torrance
24.
12
Thomas White
15:45.9
Moorpark
25.
12
Matthew Galindo
15:50.2
Savanna
26.
11
Liam Miller
15:51.0
South Torrance
27.
12
Liam Raney
15:51.1
Santa Margarita
28.
12
Aidan O'Toole
15:52.2
Sage Creek
29.
12
Luciano Roberts
15:53.8
St Ignatius
30.
11
Trey Wright
15:54.3
St Ignatius
31.
10
Hunter Hannah
15:55.0
Matilda Torres
32.
11
Kaden Nelson
15:55.2
Ponderosa
33.
12
Nicholas Raigosa
15:55.6
West Ranch
34.
12
Garrett Cloyd
15:57.3
Mount Miguel
35.
12
Jonathan Valles
15:57.3
West Ranch
36.
12
Sid Patel
15:58.0
Newark Memorial
37.
12
Cale Anderson
15:58.1
Campolindo
38.
12
Joel Brda
15:58.1
Dana Hills
39.
10
Andres Lomeli
16:02.0
Kimball
40.
11
Ryan Herbers
16:02.5
West Torrance
41.
12
Jarron Chua
16:03.4
Rowland
42.
11
Jackson Hein
16:03.9
Pleasant Valley
43.
10
Nathan Wilber
16:04.9
Cathedral Catholic
44.
12
Luke Moore
16:04.9
Sacred Heart Cathedral
45.
11
Jacob Cavanaugh
16:05.1
Oakdale
46.
11
Nate Griffin-Yeh
16:05.1
Las Lomas
47.
11
John Hollister
16:05.7
St Ignatius
48.
10
Hayden Kieslich
16:06.1
Willow Glen
49.
12
Tyler Speir
16:08.3
Fresno
50.
12
Neal Pettit
16:08.6
Oak Park
51.
10
Max Marchi
16:08.9
Sage Creek
52.
10
Teddy Lang
16:11.0
Cathedral Catholic
53.
10
Peter Kendall
16:11.3
Twelve Bridges
54.
11
Hunter Lee
16:12.6
Moorpark
55.
11
Noah Felix Andrade
16:13.1
Matilda Torres
56.
10
Rowan Henry
16:14.0
Nevada Union
57.
11
Logan Walsh
16:15.1
Corona del Mar
58.
10
Kevin Steinman
16:15.1
Corona del Mar
59.
11
Andrew Song
16:16.3
San Mateo
60.
12
Aidan Ransom
16:18.0
Edison
61.
11
Jack Wilson
16:18.7
Maria Carrillo
62.
12
Ozzy Hernandez
16:19.0
Matilda Torres
63.
9
Adrian Cantu
16:19.1
West Ranch
64.
10
Christian Gonzalez
16:20.1
Sierra
65.
11
Oscar Angel
16:21.3
Manteca
66.
10
Lucas Ruark
16:21.8
Tamalpais
67.
12
Charles Brennan
16:22.4
Chico
68.
12
Nick McAuley
16:22.8
Novato
69.
12
Alesandro Escarzaga
16:23.1
Porterville
70.
11
Mark Hodges
16:23.8
Oak Park
71.
12
Mike Ayala
16:23.9
Dana Hills
72.
10
Duncan Lorang
16:25.0
Willow Glen
73.
10
Noel Huato
16:25.6
Arvin
74.
12
Thomas Doherty
16:25.7
Willow Glen
75.
12
Juan Santiago
16:26.3
Pioneer Valley
76.
10
Tyler Halvorsen
16:27.0
West Ranch
77.
10
Aiden Bodell
16:28.3
West Ranch
78.
11
Eamonn Erskine
16:29.1
St Ignatius
79.
12
Dylan Collister
16:29.8
Tamalpais
80.
11
Cam Gregg
16:30.4
Sacred Heart Cathedral
81.
11
Grant Jones
16:31.6
Oak Park
82.
9
Clark Gregory
16:31.8
Campolindo
83.
12
Ryan Willems
16:31.9
University City
84.
12
Matt Glick
16:32.1
Mission Viejo
85.
12
Riley Fleck
16:32.3
La Costa Canyon
86.
12
Isaac Niednagel
16:33.7
La Costa Canyon
87.
12
Yosef Amaha
16:34.2
Oakland
88.
12
Faaris Mirza
16:35.4
Lowell
89.
12
Nicholas Knisley
16:36.1
Northgate
90.
12
Paulo Trento
16:36.2
Campolindo
91.
12
Robert Benard
16:36.5
Northgate
92.
12
Lennox Rowlett
16:37.4
Sage Creek
93.
11
Josh Griffin
16:37.9
Nevada Union
94.
12
Parker Veravanich
16:38.4
Mission Viejo
95.
9
Leo Cummins
16:38.7
Santa Margarita
96.
10
Ethan Marley
16:39.6
Oak Park
97.
10
Luke Denti
16:40.0
Oak Park
98.
12
Thiago Hooper
16:40.7
Mission Viejo
99.
11
Joshua Jaffin
16:41.9
La Costa Canyon
100.
12
Ollie O'Reilly
16:42.3
Cathedral Catholic
101.
10
Kean Castaneda
16:42.8
Oak Park
102.
12
Carter Wilson
16:43.7
Cathedral Catholic
103.
11
Michael Tellez
16:44.3
Newark Memorial
104.
11
Gilby Filat
16:44.3
Tamalpais
105.
10
Niall McDermott
16:45.2
St Ignatius
106.
10
Braulio Castillo
16:46.5
West Ranch
107.
12
Grant Marcucci
16:46.5
La Costa Canyon
108.
12
Wynne Young
16:47.1
Corona del Mar
109.
12
Luke Stephens
16:47.4
La Costa Canyon
110.
12
Jack Bowker
16:47.6
Ponderosa
111.
10
Parker Whitemeyer
16:48.1
Oakdale
112.
12
Shane Duong
16:48.9
Pioneer
113.
11
Marco Zink
16:49.1
Tamalpais
114.
11
Christian Hekemian
16:49.1
Tamalpais
115.
10
Sean Kummer
16:50.0
Sacred Heart Cathedral
116.
10
Alfonso Del Toro
16:50.0
Matilda Torres
117.
10
Trenton Dawson
16:50.4
Maria Carrillo
118.
11
Nolan McLaughlin
16:50.6
Pleasant Valley
119.
12
Alex Thomasson
16:51.2
Campolindo
120.
11
Jack Hinsz
16:51.3
Ponderosa
121.
12
Marcel Gingrich
16:52.1
Galileo Academy
122.
12
Adam Hopkins
16:52.4
Skyline
123.
10
Fabian Serrano
16:53.0
Greenfield
124.
10
Xavier Surgeon
16:53.7
Windsor
125.
12
Hudson Shaver
16:54.6
La Costa Canyon
126.
12
Liam Gray
16:54.7
Sage Creek
127.
12
Evan Ellersieck
16:54.8
Verdugo Hills
128.
10
Troy Turner
16:56.0
Mission Viejo
129.
11
Colton Stanbridge
16:56.8
Ponderosa
130.
10
Spencer Todd
16:57.1
Cathedral Catholic
131.
10
Austin Dueñas
16:57.6
West Ranch
132.
11
Siddharth Iyer
16:58.3
Campolindo
133.
9
Aiden Angeles
16:58.3
Cathedral Catholic
134.
10
Braden Himley
16:59.3
Ponderosa
135.
12
Elian Carvajal-Lomeli
16:59.5
Lowell
136.
12
Evan Niles
17:00.7
Aptos
137.
11
TYSON McDANIEL
17:02.5
Mission Viejo
138.
12
Michael Ivory
17:03.1
Santa Margarita
139.
12
Griffin Santa
17:03.2
Lowell
140.
9
Noah Tally
17:04.0
Willow Glen
141.
12
Jude Sandridge
17:04.7
Reseda
142.
11
Jaden Huang
17:05.0
Lowell
143.
10
Rodolfo Gomez
17:06.3
Porterville
144.
12
Grant Sanderson
17:06.9
Maria Carrillo
145.
12
Dominic Vaughn-Luma
17:06.9
Willow Glen
146.
12
Michael O'Meara
17:07.4
St Ignatius
147.
10
Francis Chmielewski
17:08.4
Northgate
148.
11
Shreyam Bhattacharya
17:09.0
Oak Park
149.
11
Nicolas Rivas
17:10.0
Galileo Academy
150.
12
Aaron Urtiaga
17:10.1
Kimball
151.
10
Kevin Chin
17:10.7
St Ignatius
152.
10
Jack Biggar
17:11.0
Sacred Heart Cathedral
153.
10
Isaac Garcia
17:11.9
Moorpark
154.
9
Andrew Shogan
17:12.0
Campolindo
155.
11
Mark Doud
17:12.1
Pleasant Valley
156.
10
Scott Boyadjieff
17:12.8
Maria Carrillo
157.
12
Andres Uribe
17:13.0
Moorpark
158.
9
Cameron Jones
17:13.1
Maria Carrillo
159.
10
Makai Labayen
17:13.8
Cathedral Catholic
160.
11
Jack Turner
17:16.0
Tamalpais
161.
12
Jack Hulse
17:16.6
Mission Viejo
162.
10
Austin Petrik
17:16.7
Maria Carrillo
163.
12
Enman Cantu
17:19.2
Sage Creek
164.
10
Cody De la Cruz
17:20.9
Campolindo
165.
10
Ace Rozales
17:23.2
Kimball
166.
10
Henry Witt
17:23.9
Lowell
167.
10
Matteo Byrd
17:24.6
Balboa
168.
11
Quentin Clarke
17:25.6
Pleasant Valley
169.
12
Alvino Diaz
17:25.6
Matilda Torres
170.
12
Austin Hein
17:27.5
Pleasant Valley
171.
12
Wyatt DeLange
17:28.5
Shasta
172.
12
Dustin Harzmann
17:29.5
Verdugo Hills
173.
12
Ulyses Morales Perez
17:29.8
University
174.
12
Elliot Benatar Faranesh
17:30.4
Skyline
175.
12
Abner Gonzalez
17:33.5
Oakdale
176.
10
Aidan Dunosky
17:34.4
Willow Glen
177.
11
Owen Ring
17:35.4
Santa Margarita
178.
11
Benjamin Marquez
17:38.9
Kimball
179.
12
Hunter Lopez
17:38.9
Verdugo Hills
180.
10
Tyler Hall
17:40.1
Maria Carrillo
181.
12
Ethan Gordon
17:40.3
La Costa Canyon
182.
11
Dexter Tu
17:41.2
Lowell
183.
9
Isaac Saravia
17:41.5
Porterville
184.
12
Colin Relvas
17:42.5
Santa Margarita
185.
12
Aaron Schmitt
17:42.6
Sage Creek
186.
10
Kai Kirkeby
17:43.0
Sacred Heart Cathedral
187.
12
Asa Mentzel
17:43.2
Lowell
188.
12
Carson Sasaki
17:48.0
Chico
189.
11
Marco Lozano
17:50.2
Moorpark
190.
9
Viran Edussuriya-Essl
17:52.4
Northgate
191.
11
Pablo Ruiz
17:52.8
Porterville
192.
11
Alvaro Prieto
17:53.0
Corona del Mar
193.
11
Buffalo Soito
17:55.9
Matilda Torres
194.
11
Carter Johnson
17:56.6
Moorpark
195.
12
Logan Doyle
18:00.4
Mission Viejo
196.
10
ismael Opeyany
18:02.1
Northgate
197.
12
Nathan Medina
18:02.2
Sherman Oaks CES
198.
10
Sean Adamian
18:08.3
Verdugo Hills
199.
10
David Kulas
18:10.0
Sacred Heart Cathedral
200.
12
Rowan Dailey
18:11.6
Pleasant Valley
201.
12
Vincenzo Macaluso
18:16.6
Northgate
202.
11
Adrian Vargas
18:18.9
Verdugo Hills
203.
12
Jack Knox
18:41.2
Corona del Mar
204.
10
Gabriel Arrobo
18:43.2
Kimball
205.
10
Lucas Jimenez
18:49.2
Pleasant Valley
206.
12
Thomas Leamy
18:52.1
Willow Glen
207.
12
Zayne Samuel
18:53.5
Northgate
208.
10
Heriberto Martinez
18:53.7
Porterville
209.
10
Aidan Algazi
19:02.5
Corona del Mar
210.
12
Nickolas Morales
19:06.4
Verdugo Hills
211.
9
Jesus Jimenez
19:16.1
Porterville
212.
11
Adan Ocampo
19:32.5
Verdugo Hills
11
Christopher Chavez
DQ
Kimball
11
Benjamin Aguilar
DQ
Kimball
Womens Results
5,000 Meters Division 5
Official Team Scores
1.
Crystal Springs Uplands
97
2.
Immanuel
97
3.
San Francisco University
108
4.
Francis Parker
110
5.
Lick Wilmerding
119
6.
Convent & Stuart Hall
203
7.
Athenian
241
8.
St. Margaret’s
248
9.
Bay School of San Francisco
255
10.
Castilleja
300
11.
Thacher
311
12.
Hope
372
13.
Nueva
392
14.
Western Christian
419
15.
Pacifica Christian OC
424
16.
Christian
427
17.
Viewpoint
432
18.
Samueli Academy
440
19.
St. Lucy's
444
20.
Mammoth
487
21.
East Valley
547
22.
Bret Harte
547
23.
Vacaville Christian
567
24.
Holtville
632
1.
12
Elsa Krummel
18:06.3
Bay School of San Francisco
2.
10
Ella Mogannam
18:11.7
Lick Wilmerding
3.
10
Ayanna Hickey
18:20.5
The Bishop's School
4.
11
Olivia Teates
18:26.8
Francis Parker
5.
10
Clara Riddle
18:30.3
Immanuel
6.
9
Caroline Chang
18:30.5
Lick Wilmerding
7.
12
Lucinda Laughlin
18:31.0
San Francisco University
8.
12
Ella Murray
18:39.3
Pacifica Christian OC
9.
11
Lucy Peterson
18:40.4
Bay School of San Francisco
10.
12
Deirdre Kenny
18:43.8
Convent & Stuart Hall
11.
10
Anna Salter
18:46.7
Crystal Springs Uplands
12.
10
Sophia Nichol
18:53.0
San Francisco University
13.
10
Ariella (Ari) Llorens
18:55.6
Francis Parker
14.
11
Mikele Jopson
18:56.3
John Adams Academy (Roseville)
15.
12
Ashleigh Schein
18:58.3
Xavier College Prep
16.
10
Joyce Li
18:58.8
St. Margaret’s
17.
10
Luella Shepard
18:59.5
Marin Academy
18.
12
Lindsay Clive-Smith
19:05.6
Francis Parker
19.
12
Gaby Ramirez
19:13.4
Immanuel
20.
12
Charlotte Lyon
19:13.6
Convent & Stuart Hall
21.
11
Aspen Hacker
19:21.2
Kern Valley
22.
12
Talia Green
19:21.9
College Preparatory
23.
10
Lexi Schartmann
19:22.5
Immanuel
24.
9
Amelia Sarkisian
19:29.6
Brentwood
25.
9
Josie Hill
19:31.7
Technology
26.
10
Norah Kostelyk
19:33.2
Central Valley Christian
27.
9
Allie Willis
19:33.4
Crystal Springs Uplands
28.
10
Heidy Avina
19:34.6
Crystal Springs Uplands
29.
12
Karina Abernethy
19:35.3
Convent & Stuart Hall
30.
11
Sarah Bendzick
19:37.8
St. Margaret’s
31.
12
Lillian Strahm
19:40.4
Holtville
32.
10
Valerie Palma
19:40.9
Stern
33.
11
Tallula Murphree
19:41.2
Malibu
34.
11
Chapel King
19:43.9
San Francisco University
35.
9
Liliana Kaludzinski
19:45.8
Crystal Springs Uplands
36.
9
Hana Osman
19:46.3
Castilleja
37.
10
Kira Dye
19:46.9
Crystal Springs Uplands
38.
10
Nicole Samson
19:48.4
Webb
39.
12
Sarah Larger
19:49.0
Immanuel
40.
9
Teagen Bivens
19:49.5
Western Christian
41.
12
Nora Choi
19:50.0
Lick Wilmerding
42.
12
Cate Hewitt
19:50.8
San Francisco University
43.
12
Maya Wohl
19:51.6
Crystal Springs Uplands
44.
10
Kylie Erickson
19:52.3
Hope
45.
10
Lyari Chavez
19:54.2
Samueli Academy
46.
12
Brooke Gibson
19:55.7
High Tech High NC
47.
9
Ainsley Jackson
19:56.4
Immanuel
48.
11
Avery Lieb
19:57.4
Thacher
49.
11
Kylie Brunelli
19:57.6
Monte Vista Christian
50.
10
Eme Williams
19:57.6
Athenian
51.
10
Isla Duncan
19:59.2
Francis Parker
52.
12
Maeve Klement
19:59.6
Argonaut
53.
10
Finny Smit
20:01.5
San Francisco University
54.
12
Perry McElhinney
20:01.8
Castilleja
55.
11
Olivia Sze
20:02.1
Lick Wilmerding
56.
10
Iris Severne
20:02.8
Hope
57.
9
Karlyn Ritchie-Shields
20:03.1
Bret Harte
58.
11
Ella Schumer
20:05.2
Lick Wilmerding
59.
9
Leilani Muzzy
20:09.0
Francis Parker
60.
9
Lulu Nichols
20:10.4
San Francisco University
61.
12
Taylor Gudebski
20:10.6
Thacher
62.
11
Dorothy Chrisman
20:11.0
San Francisco University
63.
11
Frances Clulow
20:11.9
Athenian
64.
10
Julia Howe
20:12.1
Lick Wilmerding
65.
10
Hannah Dameron
20:14.0
Athenian
66.
11
Lara Scanziani-Grijalvo
20:14.5
Oceana
67.
10
Analise Riebli
20:17.0
Athenian
68.
10
Tenaya Keogler
20:17.9
Mammoth
69.
12
Alyssa Vo
20:18.2
La Jolla Country Day
70.
9
Bailey Robb
20:18.6
Immanuel
71.
9
Danielle Rodriguez
20:19.6
Western Christian
72.
11
Ella Katz
20:21.0
Viewpoint
73.
12
Ella Riebli
20:22.2
Athenian
74.
12
Macie Riddle
20:22.6
Immanuel
75.
11
Gwen Brockett
20:22.8
Cardinal Newman
76.
11
Jazlyn Couch
20:25.0
Sacred Heart of Jesus
77.
11
Zofia Bradford
20:25.3
Golden Sierra
78.
11
Annika Carpenter
20:26.1
Convent & Stuart Hall
79.
11
Coco Johnson
20:26.6
St. Margaret’s
80.
12
Vicky Tan
20:27.5
Bay School of San Francisco
81.
12
Isabella Santillan
20:28.7
Williams
82.
10
Julia Gray
20:38.0
Fresno Christian
83.
12
Mira Hoey
20:38.4
Lick Wilmerding
84.
12
Sasha Cocquyt
20:40.0
Nueva
85.
12
Ariane Yedidia
20:44.4
Nueva
86.
9
Chloe Cheng
20:45.9
Castilleja
87.
11
Naava Kropp
20:48.1
Hope
88.
11
Julie Lui
20:52.4
Thacher
89.
10
Julia Schlamp
20:53.3
Nueva
90.
9
Kenzie Culbertson
20:54.1
Mount Madonna
91.
10
Isabella Stephenson
20:55.7
University Prep
92.
10
Ellie Peel
20:57.8
Christian
93.
11
Naya Sangoram
20:58.9
Castilleja
94.
11
Brooklin Baylor
21:00.7
St. Lucy's
95.
11
Faith Patterson
21:01.2
Christian
96.
11
Akyli Maze
21:03.3
Pacifica Christian OC
97.
10
Catherine Chou
21:07.1
St. Margaret’s
98.
12
Jennifer Johnson
21:10.1
Durham
99.
12
Sarah Sonenshine
21:17.0
Thacher
100.
12
Kara Krulick
21:17.3
Vacaville Christian
101.
9
Pearl Johnson
21:19.6
Mammoth
102.
Fr
Colleen Johnson
21:23.0
Westlake Charter
103.
12
Lilly Sepulveda
21:24.9
St. Lucy's
104.
10
Ellie Pérez
21:28.8
Central City Value
105.
10
Madi Lopez
21:28.8
St. Lucy's
106.
12
Jaqueline Juarez
21:29.5
East Valley
107.
11
Zooey Jeong
21:33.4
Viewpoint
108.
12
Sophie Memmelaar
21:34.8
Calvin Christian
109.
10
Brianna Hayes
21:35.9
CORE Butte
110.
10
Maddy Rufino
21:36.1
Samueli Academy
111.
9
Lauren Driver
21:41.2
St. Margaret’s
112.
9
Mia Farias
21:43.1
Vacaville Christian
113.
12
Allyson Mercurio
21:45.8
Christian
114.
9
Anna Cook
21:45.8
Hope
115.
9
Ella Perry
21:46.0
Mammoth
116.
12
Sophia Alva
21:46.9
Viewpoint
117.
11
Kendall Conte
21:47.1
Viewpoint
118.
12
Mercy Bourgeois
21:50.5
Francis Parker
119.
10
Annikka Zhou
21:51.3
Thacher
120.
11
Natalie Sepulveda
21:52.1
Nueva
121.
10
Meg Santel
21:55.9
Bay School of San Francisco
122.
11
Kaia Iguchi
21:56.6
Samueli Academy
123.
10
Erin Solis
22:00.1
San Joaquin Memorial
124.
10
Meera Costa
22:02.0
Bay School of San Francisco
125.
11
Shannon Bivens
22:02.9
Western Christian
126.
12
Mikayla Gutierrez
22:04.1
St. Lucy's
127.
10
Avery Jones
22:07.4
Central Catholic
128.
11
Estella Kleiner
22:07.7
Christian
129.
11
America Reyes-Mendoza
22:10.8
St. Margaret’s
130.
9
Catherine Pappas
22:11.5
St. Margaret’s
131.
11
Phoebe Brockway
22:12.0
Convent & Stuart Hall
132.
10
Claire Andrzejek
22:13.6
Bay School of San Francisco
133.
11
Susana Cruz
22:14.0
East Valley
134.
11
Zoe Lee
22:14.0
Castilleja
135.
11
Ashley Gundlach
22:15.1
Pacifica Christian OC
136.
10
Felicity Sullivan
22:19.0
Samueli Academy
137.
11
Lindsay Baloun
22:21.0
Athenian
138.
11
Payton Grosset
22:21.2
Christian
139.
11
Tessa Solano
22:22.0
Lakeview Charter
140.
10
Chloe Hamilton
22:22.4
Thacher
141.
12
Anna Feland
22:25.7
Nueva
142.
10
Lila Glidewell
22:27.0
Pacifica Christian OC
143.
10
Fiona Kenny
22:31.3
Convent & Stuart Hall
144.
12
Lily Clemens
22:31.9
Thacher
145.
12
Skylar Mayers
22:32.8
Bret Harte
146.
10
Ayla Jodie
22:33.0
Bret Harte
147.
9
Harper Lord
22:34.8
Bay School of San Francisco
148.
10
Joanna Mieling
22:37.3
University Prep
149.
11
Jackie Ornelas-Ventura
22:44.0
Rise Kohyang
150.
9
Grace Gilson
22:45.1
Christian
151.
9
Ashley Donayre
22:45.7
East Valley
152.
9
Victoria Gamboa
22:49.1
Western Christian
153.
10
Ainsley Hsu
22:49.8
Nueva
154.
10
Leilani Hernandez
22:52.5
East Valley
155.
12
Jing Peng
22:53.0
Castilleja
156.
11
Alexa Jeong
23:00.8
Viewpoint
157.
11
Kate Burns
23:00.8
St. Lucy's
158.
11
Ali Silva
23:01.6
Western Christian
159.
12
Jeslyn Lara
23:07.5
Stern
160.
9
Hailey Sellers
23:08.8
Branson
161.
9
Tess Leonard
23:12.9
Mammoth
162.
9
Teagan Carroll
23:14.4
St. Lucy's
163.
9
Lulu Tsai
23:14.7
Athenian
164.
12
Sofia Sevilla
23:19.4
Samueli Academy
165.
12
Love Mabry
23:21.6
East Valley
166.
10
Molly Rosenberg
23:24.2
Crystal Springs Uplands
167.
11
Katie Fischer
23:29.2
Pacifica Christian OC
168.
9
Briana Vega
23:33.8
Samueli Academy
169.
12
Addison Heermance
23:34.3
Bret Harte
170.
10
Anastasia Krulick
23:43.2
Vacaville Christian
171.
11
Caitlyn Ferreira
23:44.6
Vacaville Christian
172.
9
Azaio Maze
23:47.0
Pacifica Christian OC
173.
9
Isabella Lopez
23:48.2
Western Christian
174.
12
Julie Sidana
23:49.0
Castilleja
175.
12
Grace Gallagher
23:50.0
Convent & Stuart Hall
176.
12
Taylor Woo
23:57.6
Vacaville Christian
177.
10
Julia Randolph
23:59.9
Nueva
178.
10
Kate Campbell
23:59.9
St. Lucy's
179.
11
Clara Strahm
24:05.6
Holtville
180.
11
Rachel Esguerra
24:11.2
Samueli Academy
181.
11
Mariana Ramos
24:16.0
Bret Harte
182.
9
Katelyn Burga
24:20.0
Western Christian
183.
9
Leah Shin
24:20.8
East Valley
184.
10
Lana Sugimura
24:23.4
Mammoth
185.
12
Milena Holl
24:32.4
Hope
186.
10
Rachael Nordquist
24:35.9
Hope
187.
11
Azul Mercado
24:37.3
Holtville
188.
12
Sarah Castillo
25:01.1
East Valley
189.
12
Tayla Starr
25:01.6
Hope
190.
12
Zoe Stires
25:19.8
Vacaville Christian
191.
11
Lilly O'Geen
25:51.0
Bret Harte
192.
10
Julia Hill
25:51.4
Vacaville Christian
193.
11
Angelina Rios
25:59.3
Holtville
194.
11
Sophia Keirns
26:36.8
Bret Harte
195.
9
Kayla Ornelas
27:37.5
Holtville
196.
10
Jasleen Sandoval
27:38.3
Holtville
197.
11
Yadira Puentes
27:45.2
Holtville
10
Navah Lipsky
DNF
Francis Parker
10
Ariya Kaushek
DNF
Menlo
5,000 Meters Division 1
Official Team Scores
1.
Santiago (Corona)
57
2.
Buchanan
58
3.
Trabuco Hills
76
4.
Clovis North
197
5.
Del Norte
205
6.
Saugus
232
7.
Poway
253
8.
Menlo-Atherton
267
9.
Crescenta Valley
272
10.
Oak Ridge
283
11.
Vista Murrieta
285
12.
Redondo Union
286
13.
Evergreen Valley
288
14.
Great Oak
330
15.
Palisades Charter
362
16.
Torrey Pines
386
17.
Berkeley
421
18.
Sanger
434
19.
Castro Valley
466
20.
Davis
484
21.
Granada Hills
525
1.
11
Rylee Blade
16:48.5
Santiago (Corona)
2.
11
Holly Barker
17:05.0
Trabuco Hills
3.
9
Sydney Rubio
17:26.5
Huntington Beach
4.
10
Jaelyn Williams
17:31.4
Eastlake
5.
10
Braelyn Combe
17:35.1
Santiago (Corona)
6.
12
Tatum Olesen
17:39.0
Menlo-Atherton
7.
11
Reena Hsieh
17:40.5
Arcadia
8.
10
Skylar Watts
17:51.1
Trabuco Hills
9.
11
Nicole Alfred
17:51.3
Rancho Cucamonga
10.
10
Taylor Davis
17:51.6
Santiago (Corona)
11.
10
Tayler Torosian
17:54.2
Buchanan
12.
9
Molly Sundgren
17:59.2
Buchanan
13.
11
Emilia Greenway
18:00.1
Crescenta Valley
14.
12
Tessa Buswell
18:04.2
Poway
15.
12
Stefania Sesock
18:04.7
Buchanan
16.
11
Kaitlyn Arciaga
18:04.7
Westview
17.
12
Annie Pflaum
18:05.9
Menlo-Atherton
18.
10
Anna Desormeau
18:07.4
Trabuco Hills
19.
12
Kaitelyn Emmons
18:08.4
Clovis North
20.
11
Phoebe Benun
18:08.5
Santa Monica
21.
11
Avery Hutchison
18:09.6
Buchanan
22.
11
Erika Kirk
18:10.3
Vista Murrieta
23.
10
Kynzlee Buckley
18:11.7
Buchanan
24.
12
Madilyn Siana
18:13.9
Santiago (Corona)
25.
12
Lyla Fedio
18:14.5
Redondo Union
26.
9
Eliza Hong
18:16.3
Del Norte
27.
9
Zoey Morris
18:18.0
Palisades Charter
28.
11
Hannah Aguirre
18:19.9
Patrick Henry
29.
10
Millie Bayles
18:20.0
Trabuco Hills
30.
11
Emily Russo
18:21.8
Del Norte
31.
12
Liana Lee
18:22.9
Dougherty Valley
32.
11
Sierra Cornett
18:23.4
Buchanan
33.
10
Annika Mark
18:23.4
Saugus
34.
11
Megan Crum
18:24.7
Temescal Canyon
35.
11
Addison Clinton
18:24.9
Oak Ridge
36.
10
Lucia Pearson
18:26.9
Saugus
37.
11
Priscilla Villalobos
18:29.7
Vista Murrieta
38.
11
Audrey Buckley
18:30.2
Santiago (Corona)
39.
10
Samantha Pacheco
18:38.1
Granada Hills
40.
10
Carina Nottingham
18:42.6
Berkeley
41.
12
Ruby Chen
18:43.2
Evergreen Valley
42.
10
Cameron Macias
18:43.3
Clovis West
43.
9
Sivani Kaliki
18:43.6
Evergreen Valley
44.
11
Zoe Leach
18:45.2
Downey
45.
12
Jordan Lee
18:45.9
Trabuco Hills
46.
12
Kylie Monson
18:48.5
Pleasant Grove
47.
11
Alana Farve
18:50.7
Sheldon (CA)
48.
9
Ally Santavicca
18:53.3
Poway
49.
11
Kaitlin Kenney
18:54.1
Crescenta Valley
50.
12
Jenna Calvert
18:54.2
Franklin (EG)
51.
10
Alexandra Manss
18:56.5
Redondo Union
52.
9
Nora Carino
18:56.8
Evergreen Valley
53.
12
Elizabeth Corrigan
18:57.9
Crescenta Valley
54.
12
Miya Maltos
18:58.2
Clovis North
55.
11
Katelynn Ruiz
18:58.7
Watsonville
56.
11
Sabrina Noriega
18:59.5
Dublin
57.
10
Kinsley Whitecavage
19:01.9
Santiago (Corona)
58.
11
Katja Dunayevich
19:02.8
Canyon Crest Academy
59.
11
Makenna Blum
19:03.7
Saugus
60.
12
Victoria Jamison
19:04.2
Saugus
61.
12
Samantha Ebell
19:04.4
Clovis North
62.
9
Kate Weaver
19:04.7
Helix
63.
11
Alexa Vaca
19:05.3
Sanger
64.
11
Hope Ott
19:05.9
James Logan
65.
11
Avery Smith
19:07.2
Great Oak
66.
10
Adriana Ingargiola
19:09.4
Oak Ridge
67.
10
Kinsley Allan
19:10.1
Sanger
68.
9
Giselle Renney
19:10.3
Clovis North
69.
11
Aubrey Pacheco
19:12.1
Clovis North
70.
12
Ella Echsner
19:12.2
Del Norte
71.
11
Keira Quigley
19:12.4
Clovis North
72.
11
Maya Eisenberg
19:12.8
Mountain View
73.
12
Natalie Wang
19:12.8
Torrey Pines
74.
10
Lilah Enyedi
19:13.0
Del Norte
75.
12
Avalon Nash
19:13.5
Poway
76.
12
Kyra Morris
19:14.3
Palisades Charter
77.
10
Daniela Cuadros
19:14.4
Carlmont
78.
11
Paige Echsner
19:15.1
Del Norte
79.
10
Julia Bouron
19:15.4
Homestead
80.
11
Fiona Gordon
19:20.2
Oak Ridge
81.
12
Hannah Amundsen
19:20.6
River City
82.
11
Hannah Pacheco
19:21.5
Stockdale
83.
12
Fiona Holloway
19:22.0
Vista Murrieta
84.
11
Ramneek Kaur
19:22.2
Evergreen Valley
85.
12
Sara Teitelbaum
19:22.8
Berkeley
86.
10
Jaela Jaffe
19:22.8
Santiago (Corona)
87.
10
Addison Shannon
19:23.6
Del Norte
88.
10
Samhita Lagisetti
19:25.6
Del Norte
89.
12
Mia Rodriguez
19:28.4
Great Oak
90.
11
Maelin Nunez
19:30.9
Great Oak
91.
9
Emi Madsen
19:31.8
Oak Ridge
92.
12
Olivia Backholm
19:31.9
Mountain View
93.
11
Melia Prenton
19:34.9
Dublin
94.
10
Avery Wolk
19:35.8
Davis
95.
12
Cleo Rehkopf
19:37.8
Menlo-Atherton
96.
11
Devyn Townsend
19:37.9
Redondo Union
97.
10
Evelyn Lawson
19:38.5
Torrey Pines
98.
10
Alyssa Shah
19:38.6
Dougherty Valley
99.
9
Iliana Nierengarten
19:39.6
Castro Valley
100.
10
Madison Li
19:41.3
Poway
101.
11
Meztli Velazquez
19:41.7
Cleveland
102.
12
Sofia Melani
19:41.7
Menlo-Atherton
103.
10
Abigail Huth
19:41.8
Great Oak
104.
10
Louisa Mammen
19:44.5
Palisades Charter
105.
12
Jenna MacLennan
19:45.9
Redondo Union
106.
9
Brooke Swearngin
19:47.8
Great Oak
107.
12
Nayeli Huynh
19:49.3
Great Oak
108.
9
Nina Muscat
19:49.6
Poway
109.
12
Scarlett Taylor
19:51.9
Torrey Pines
110.
9
Norah Feldt
19:52.2
Davis
111.
11
Paula Valenzuela
19:52.6
Redondo Union
112.
12
Kiarra Stewart
19:54.7
Trabuco Hills
113.
9
Loti Boucher
19:55.0
Oak Ridge
114.
12
Alyssa Chen
19:55.3
Castro Valley
115.
11
Anna Dughi
19:55.5
Castro Valley
116.
11
Angeli King
19:56.1
Vista Murrieta
117.
10
Sophia Lesser
19:56.4
Torrey Pines
118.
10
Brooklyn Oka
19:58.9
Crescenta Valley
119.
9
Lilian Hales-Yang
19:59.3
Davis
120.
11
Charlotte Sach
20:00.2
Torrey Pines
121.
12
Virginia O'Neill
20:01.8
Palisades Charter
122.
12
Briana Murphy
20:04.2
Vista Murrieta
123.
12
Giselle Ruiz
20:05.3
Saugus
124.
9
Genoveva Vaca
20:09.4
Sanger
125.
12
Lilianna Moreira
20:09.7
Granada Hills
126.
9
Naiya Rothermund
20:12.5
Crescenta Valley
127.
10
Ananya Balaraman
20:13.4
North Hollywood
128.
11
Emilia Lev
20:14.1
Clovis North
129.
11
Lucy Culliton
20:14.3
Cleveland
130.
11
Maya Dughi
20:14.6
Castro Valley
131.
9
Gwyneth Nelbree
20:15.5
Berkeley
132.
10
Mikaila Whitman
20:15.6
Saugus
133.
12
Nicole Dizon
20:22.7
Trabuco Hills
134.
11
Kelia Naranjo-Champion
20:23.7
Garfield
135.
12
Lauren Strazzeri
20:24.3
Redondo Union
136.
11
Sophie Bryant
20:25.3
Saugus
137.
11
Magnolia Hougan
20:26.7
Berkeley
138.
9
Aine Sweeney
20:27.2
Poway
139.
10
Paige Mcgaraghan
20:27.4
Menlo-Atherton
140.
11
Katie Friedman
20:30.4
Torrey Pines
141.
10
Alyvia Smith
20:30.5
Vista Murrieta
142.
11
Kennedy Brannon
20:32.6
Taft
143.
11
Mia Holloway
20:33.2
Vista Murrieta
144.
12
Ava Martin
20:36.0
Crescenta Valley
145.
12
Emily Donofrio
20:39.6
Great Oak
146.
11
Nola Boucher
20:40.1
Oak Ridge
147.
11
Sophie Chi
20:41.0
Menlo-Atherton
148.
9
Gabriella Gilyard
20:41.7
Palisades Charter
149.
11
Zowie Hernandez
20:42.6
Sanger
150.
10
Daila Harinck
20:43.8
Palisades Charter
151.
12
Tessa Coert
20:44.0
Redondo Union
152.
12
Hilary Murcia
20:53.2
Davis
153.
11
Abigail Choy
20:54.8
Castro Valley
154.
10
Alex Tripcevich
20:55.2
Berkeley
155.
12
Laura Wong
20:55.4
Davis
156.
11
Gracie Koch
20:55.7
Berkeley
157.
10
Autumn Pacheco
20:56.0
Evergreen Valley
158.
10
Elsa Dietz
21:00.8
Berkeley
159.
10
Valentina Garcia Lorenzo
21:02.0
Davis
160.
12
Makenna Alvarez
21:04.8
Sanger
161.
10
Kiana Diamond
21:08.8
Granada Hills
162.
11
Tori McIntosh
21:08.9
Poway
163.
12
Idaly Garcia
21:10.5
Crescenta Valley
164.
12
Elsa Ludena
21:12.3
Granada Hills
165.
11
Hannah Murry
21:13.2
Castro Valley
166.
10
Mika Gomes
21:13.3
Castro Valley
167.
11
Margaret Kim
21:21.2
Davis
168.
11
Rahardja Emma
21:23.7
Evergreen Valley
169.
10
Gisela Ramos-Hassett
21:27.6
Granada Hills
170.
9
Vitalijo Schafer
21:28.3
Palisades Charter
171.
10
Sophia Battle
21:33.7
Granada Hills
172.
11
Claire Gong
21:39.4
Menlo-Atherton
173.
12
Julia Padilla
21:54.8
Oak Ridge
174.
11
Reece Trice
22:13.8
Granada Hills
175.
10
Gabriela Munoz
22:15.1
Sanger
176.
12
Anna Gohman
22:31.2
Torrey Pines
177.
11
Idee Chang
23:11.0
Evergreen Valley
11
Elle Lomeli
DNF
Buchanan
5,000 Meters Division 3
Official Team Scores
1.
Cathedral Catholic
83
2.
Campolindo
92
3.
Santa Margarita
187
4.
Dana Hills
195
5.
West Torrance
236
6.
Maria Carrillo
259
7.
St Francis
262
8.
Yorba Linda
264
9.
University City
267
10.
Del Oro
279
11.
Montgomery
307
12.
Placer
313
13.
La Costa Canyon
314
14.
Shadow Hills
327
15.
Point Loma
340
16.
Las Lomas
367
17.
Thousand Oaks
378
18.
Burlingame
380
19.
Redlands East Valley
383
20.
Sacred Heart Cathedral
414
21.
Monache
522
22.
Chico
523
23.
Wasco
613
24.
Verdugo Hills
704
25.
Galileo Academy
753
1.
11
Hanne Thomsen
17:10.2
Montgomery
2.
12
Gioana Lopizzo
17:32.0
La Costa Canyon
3.
12
Shea Volkmer
17:41.9
Campolindo
4.
10
Lindsay Zimmer
17:45.1
Cathedral Catholic
5.
11
Seelah Kittelstrom
17:54.3
Montgomery
6.
12
Melisse Djomby Enyawe
17:59.9
Corona del Mar
7.
12
Alexandria Pena
18:03.6
Cathedral Catholic
8.
11
Amrie Lacefield
18:06.4
Montgomery
9.
11
Annie Ivarsson
18:07.5
Dana Hills
10.
12
Grace Dunham
18:07.8
St Francis
11.
10
Becky Osorio
18:07.9
West Covina
12.
10
Isabella Ramos
18:18.1
Point Loma
13.
10
Alahna Thomas
18:20.3
Santa Margarita
14.
12
Scarlett Martin
18:20.8
Cathedral Catholic
15.
12
Quinci Lott
18:24.8
Dana Hills
16.
12
Cynthia Herrera
18:27.8
Canyon (Canyon Country)
17.
12
Daisy Penney
18:31.6
Campolindo
18.
12
Cassidy Kajita
18:32.6
Thousand Oaks
19.
10
Brenna Mannion
18:39.8
Vista Del Lago (Folsom)
20.
10
Riley Szuba
18:45.7
Santa Margarita
21.
9
Kamilah Salim
18:45.8
West Torrance
22.
12
Tatiana Dorrestein
18:48.5
University City
23.
11
Frannie Perry
18:51.6
Templeton
24.
12
Chloe Esponda
18:52.5
South Torrance
25.
12
Hope Brookins
18:52.6
Norte Vista
26.
11
Olivia Reed
18:53.3
Yorba Linda
27.
11
Claire Lesiw
18:55.6
Del Oro
28.
11
Olivia Passafiume
18:56.6
Placer
29.
9
Amalia Contreras
18:57.3
Campolindo
30.
9
Leah Krason
19:00.1
Nevada Union
31.
9
Hannah Gordon
19:00.1
La Costa Canyon
32.
11
Kylie Hoornaert
19:00.2
Prospect
33.
11
Charlotte Orr
19:00.6
Las Lomas
34.
11
Julia Fernandez
19:04.0
Shadow Hills
35.
12
Kate Kabenina
19:04.5
Campolindo
36.
11
Sloan Pullen
19:06.4
Campolindo
37.
9
Kristine Bickler
19:07.1
Cathedral Catholic
38.
9
Ashlin Mallon
19:07.1
Maria Carrillo
39.
11
Elizabeth Merrill
19:07.3
Shasta
40.
11
Samantha Scholz
19:08.7
Ponderosa
41.
12
Keira Sorenson
19:10.5
Central
42.
11
Katie Hornung
19:10.7
Redlands East Valley
43.
9
Marlo Harris
19:11.6
Dana Hills
44.
9
Harper Diaz
19:11.7
Santana
45.
11
Alexis Wolfinger
19:11.9
West Torrance
46.
10
Liesel Sellerberg
19:12.2
Cathedral Catholic
47.
10
Stella Newman
19:12.4
Burlingame
48.
11
Gabriella Peters
19:13.5
Sage Creek
49.
12
Shemsy Lewis-Mussa
19:14.0
University City
50.
12
Anna Soares
19:16.0
Placer
51.
12
Angeline Gutierrez
19:16.5
Del Oro
52.
12
Gracie Trenam
19:18.1
Maria Carrillo
53.
12
Rachel Moen
19:18.5
Campolindo
54.
12
Shae Tracey
19:18.7
Las Lomas
55.
12
Ryann Strawn
19:19.8
St Francis
56.
12
Miranda Salcedo
19:23.8
Shadow Hills
57.
11
Holly Alchin
19:23.9
Pleasant Valley
58.
9
Isabella Wroblewski
19:24.6
Yorba Linda
59.
11
Kate Ekizian
19:24.9
Santa Margarita
60.
11
Meghan Walker
19:25.2
Redlands East Valley
61.
12
Kira Moe
19:26.2
Maria Carrillo
62.
10
Mackenzie Dalton
19:28.0
Yorba Linda
63.
9
Caylee Paulson
19:29.0
West Torrance
64.
10
Maya Schiro
19:30.2
Aptos
65.
12
Bridget Panina
19:30.5
Sacred Heart Cathedral
66.
11
Darcy Ray
19:30.9
University City
67.
12
Cooper Murphy
19:31.1
Dana Hills
68.
10
Brooklyn Bawanan
19:32.5
El Diamante
69.
10
Amber Lopez
19:32.9
Verdugo Hills
70.
10
Elena Carcamo
19:33.8
Northgate
71.
11
Ruby Avila
19:35.2
Shadow Hills
72.
10
Patsy Hellmann
19:37.6
Cathedral Catholic
73.
12
Kaya Scuba
19:38.1
Sage Creek
74.
10
Natalie Flores
19:38.7
Independence
75.
9
Aliyah Acosta
19:39.8
Sage Creek
76.
10
Yazmine Lachino
19:41.1
Monache
77.
12
Isabel Anglero
19:41.7
Del Oro
78.
10
Elysse Jordan
19:42.0
Santa Margarita
79.
10
Nicole Witt
19:42.1
Point Loma
80.
10
Lauren Temple
19:42.8
Santa Margarita
81.
12
Magdalena Marcelo
19:43.0
Monache
82.
9
Emmy Angelo
19:47.2
Ponderosa
83.
10
Anya Houston
19:48.2
Campolindo
84.
10
Andi Fogg
19:49.4
Maria Carrillo
85.
9
Sunny Schranz
19:49.4
St Francis
86.
10
Eleni Keriotis
19:50.0
Nevada Union
87.
11
Nieves Alvarez
19:50.3
Wasco
88.
11
Erin O'Beirne
19:52.7
University City
89.
11
Victoria Kolmsee
19:53.1
Burlingame
90.
11
Sophia Nakakura
19:54.5
Sacred Heart Cathedral
91.
11
Alex Martinez
19:54.9
Sacred Heart Cathedral
92.
12
Ainsley Paulson
19:55.9
West Torrance
93.
10
Charlotte Kieft
19:56.1
West Torrance
94.
12
Ellery Barnes
19:57.1
Tamalpais
95.
9
Andrea Radilla
19:57.2
Cathedral Catholic
96.
12
Sequoia Ashby
19:57.7
Eureka
97.
9
Paige Eudy
19:57.8
Point Loma
98.
12
Kayla Towne
19:58.2
St Francis
99.
12
Madeline Cooper
19:59.7
Thousand Oaks
100.
10
Elise Bergqvist
20:00.7
Placer
101.
12
Pamela Vargas
20:01.0
St Francis
102.
12
Kylie Landers
20:06.4
St Ignatius
103.
10
Brooke Boyd
20:06.7
Yorba Linda
104.
12
Sarina Patel
20:07.4
Yorba Linda
105.
10
Stella Finley
20:07.4
Analy
106.
10
Izzy Oldenburger
20:10.4
Del Oro
107.
11
Ava-Marie Csutoras
20:12.1
Chico
108.
10
Annie Nelson
20:13.5
La Costa Canyon
109.
12
Maegan Farrell
20:13.9
Thousand Oaks
110.
10
Sara Geiszler
20:15.7
Point Loma
111.
11
Brooke Szczekocki
20:15.8
Maria Carrillo
112.
12
Claire Edwards
20:16.9
Chico
113.
12
Ava Gonzalez
20:17.3
Burlingame
114.
9
Claire Imrie
20:17.4
Del Oro
115.
11
Katherine Choe
20:20.8
Maria Carrillo
116.
12
Rayna Carranza
20:23.3
West Torrance
117.
12
Rachel Hoops
20:25.4
Aptos
118.
10
Riley Anderson
20:25.7
Placer
119.
9
Ariel Soares
20:25.9
Placer
120.
9
Arianna Diaz
20:29.0
Mt. Whitney
121.
12
Tessa Anderson
20:29.7
Dana Hills
122.
11
Isabella Bravo
20:30.2
Redlands East Valley
123.
12
Coraline Haggarty
20:32.6
Burlingame
124.
12
Annabel Shic
20:32.9
Las Lomas
125.
11
Sophia Ramirez
20:33.0
Shadow Hills
126.
11
Carley Schubert
20:33.3
Maria Carrillo
127.
12
Genevieve Madigan
20:35.7
Las Lomas
128.
9
Grace Brophy
20:36.3
University City
129.
9
Elizabeth Carroll
20:38.2
Burlingame
130.
12
Lauren Gonzalez
20:38.3
Burlingame
131.
10
Solana Hudson
20:39.3
La Costa Canyon
132.
10
Maggie De la Rionda
20:40.9
Thousand Oaks
133.
12
Summer Hayes
20:40.9
Thousand Oaks
134.
12
Emma Dobson
20:43.4
St Francis
135.
9
Ella Beattie
20:44.9
La Costa Canyon
136.
9
Kiera Dornieden
20:45.1
Redlands East Valley
137.
11
Gabriela Vasquez
20:45.9
Redlands East Valley
138.
10
Taylor Wellersdick
20:46.9
Chico
139.
9
Rihanna Joseph
20:47.2
Valley Christian-SJ
140.
12
Ava Wilson
20:49.2
Las Lomas
141.
10
Kimmy Mills
20:49.8
Shadow Hills
142.
12
Priscilla Raya
20:50.3
Wasco
143.
10
Jessica Salas
20:50.8
Thousand Oaks
144.
11
Rell Gentzler
20:51.1
Sacred Heart Cathedral
145.
11
Jaelyn McDermott
20:52.2
Shadow Hills
146.
9
Dagny Suro
20:52.7
Sacred Heart Cathedral
147.
11
Annie Guhse
20:53.4
Point Loma
148.
11
Charlotte Wood
20:54.9
Del Oro
149.
11
Arianna Lupian
20:56.9
Shadow Hills
150.
12
Amelia Bell
20:58.1
St Francis
151.
12
Kelly Dodson
20:59.5
Santa Margarita
152.
11
Luisa Martin
21:00.9
George Washington
153.
12
Jessica Vogel
21:03.6
Skyline
154.
12
Anne Madole
21:05.0
George Washington
155.
10
Cameron Green
21:05.9
West Torrance
156.
12
Noelle Kimotsuki
21:07.9
Galileo Academy
157.
11
Sienna Jones
21:08.7
Chico
158.
10
Reese Alvistur
21:10.2
Chico
159.
12
Paige Scheer
21:13.3
Dana Hills
160.
10
Veronica Panina
21:13.4
Sacred Heart Cathedral
161.
12
Helena Spydell
21:13.6
Point Loma
162.
12
Katherine Lapic
21:13.7
Point Loma
163.
11
Kaitlyn Forde
21:14.2
Skyline
164.
12
Genevieve Fournier
21:19.3
Thousand Oaks
165.
11
Giselle Acevedo
21:20.1
Wasco
166.
12
Leah Booth
21:21.0
Placer
167.
12
Charlotte Seven
21:21.9
Skyline
168.
11
Angela Russo
21:25.9
Santa Margarita
169.
11
Samantha Martinez
21:26.4
Monache
170.
11
Ashley Salazar
21:26.5
Monache
171.
10
Ellora Horan
21:28.9
Burlingame
172.
10
Allison Garcia
21:29.2
Del Oro
173.
10
Citlalih Ferrer
21:29.4
Monache
174.
10
Claire Bessette
21:34.9
Sacred Heart Cathedral
175.
9
Beatriz Pastrana
21:35.0
La Costa Canyon
176.
12
Karina Larrieta Ceron
21:36.3
Skyline
177.
9
Grace Egland
21:37.3
Las Lomas
178.
10
Helena Arregin
21:39.5
Redlands East Valley
179.
12
Grace Mueller
21:43.6
Placer
180.
10
Cora Morthole
21:47.0
Montgomery
181.
11
Penelope Fournier
21:50.0
Yorba Linda
182.
11
Cailin Gutierrez
21:52.4
University City
183.
9
Devyn Barbee
21:56.4
Redlands East Valley
184.
10
Janessa Harris
22:02.4
Dana Hills
185.
12
Miranda Cortez
22:03.1
Wasco
186.
10
Serena Karres
22:09.9
Montgomery
187.
11
Sydney Stroud
22:12.8
Montgomery
188.
11
Sofie Godfredsen
22:16.7
Galileo Academy
189.
11
Rory Hartzheim
22:29.0
Yorba Linda
190.
10
Meadow Moore
22:33.2
Verdugo Hills
191.
9
Monique Whelan
22:33.6
Abraham Lincoln (SF)
192.
11
Lillian Jeffords
22:33.6
Chico
193.
12
Niki Lao
22:41.9
Galileo Academy
194.
12
Madison Maza
22:43.3
Reseda
195.
12
Ruby Macias
22:46.1
Wasco
196.
9
Yuen Yuen
22:51.1
Galileo Academy
197.
11
Gabriela Jackson
22:51.2
George Washington
198.
11
Rosemary Sandridge
22:59.1
Reseda
199.
11
Aurora Park
23:27.4
Monache
200.
12
Vanessa Vivian
23:33.6
Verdugo Hills
201.
11
Lily Montilla
23:37.9
Las Lomas
202.
11
Danika De La Cruz
23:39.7
Monache
203.
9
Giselle Torres
23:46.1
Wasco
204.
12
Leila Reither
23:52.0
LACES LA (Center for Enriched Studies)
205.
10
Saoirse Cruz
23:53.4
Galileo Academy
206.
10
Paige Frei
23:54.4
La Costa Canyon
207.
11
Rosalie Brown
24:00.0
Chico
208.
12
Karly Perez
24:00.7
Wasco
209.
12
Evelyn Mahoney
24:05.5
Verdugo Hills
210.
11
Selah Titus
24:10.9
Galileo Academy
211.
11
Julianna Martinez
24:17.6
Verdugo Hills
212.
10
Sienna Lew
24:46.5
Galileo Academy
213.
11
Katherine Thomas
25:36.2
Montgomery
214.
11
Vanessa Ramirez
25:59.3
Verdugo Hills
215.
11
Devany Santiago
26:49.9
Verdugo Hills
5,000 Meters Division 2
Official Team Scores
1.
Ventura
85
2.
Whitney
114
3.
St Francis (Mountain View)
138
4.
Claremont
162
5.
Murrieta Valley
174
6.
Granite Bay
220
7.
Los Altos
240
8.
Los Gatos
250
9.
Newbury Park
255
10.
San Ramon Valley
260
11.
El Toro
265
12.
Granada
318
13.
Ayala
342
14.
Scripps Ranch
353
15.
Woodbridge
380
16.
Monte Vista
392
17.
Rio Americano
401
18.
River Valley
421
19.
Highland
514
20.
Canoga Park
525
21.
Steele Canyon
547
22.
Vista
579
23.
Oakland Tech
624
24.
Bakersfield
700
1.
11
Sadie Engelhardt
16:40.7
Ventura
2.
10
Arielle Avina
17:41.9
Murrieta Valley
3.
12
Jie Yi Denise Chen
17:46.5
Claremont
4.
11
Keaton Robar
17:51.9
Newport Harbor
5.
9
Gweneth Williams
17:56.7
El Toro
6.
10
Melanie True
17:57.1
Ventura
7.
11
Evangeline Marheineke
17:58.6
Archbishop Mitty
8.
10
Natalie Arriaza
17:59.6
Patterson
9.
12
Mia Torrecillas
18:04.1
Highland
10.
12
Sofia Lieberman
18:06.1
Murrieta Valley
11.
12
L'Mio Edwards
18:06.5
Claremont
12.
11
Marley McCullough
18:06.6
Newport Harbor
13.
10
Isla Bulmer
18:06.9
Claremont
14.
12
Emily Allison
18:08.9
Granite Bay
15.
11
Alexandra Powell
18:11.0
Monte Vista
16.
12
Karissa Chamberlain
18:12.7
Whitney
17.
10
Sophia Grant
18:17.1
Newbury Park
18.
12
Jasleen Sidhu
18:19.6
Los Altos
19.
11
Caitlin Cilley
18:20.1
St Francis (Mountain View)
20.
11
Jordin Lieberman
18:23.4
Murrieta Valley
21.
11
Kianna Larsson
18:24.5
Rio Americano
22.
11
Tiffany Sax
18:26.0
Ventura
23.
10
Aelo Curtis
18:29.2
Ventura
24.
10
Khloe DeLaTorre
18:29.6
Vacaville
25.
10
Jane Landon
18:30.3
Whitney
26.
10
Addison Ewers
18:32.1
Whitney
27.
12
Makena Oliva
18:32.7
Canyon (Anaheim)
28.
11
Sabrina Zanetto
18:32.9
St Francis (Mountain View)
29.
9
Sade Bumpus
18:33.2
Granada
30.
10
Alexandra Smith
18:34.2
San Ramon Valley
31.
11
Shea Elmore
18:37.2
Los Gatos
32.
12
Lauren Villegas
18:42.1
Ayala
33.
11
Emily Soobrian
18:42.8
Los Altos
34.
10
Isabella Ramirez
18:42.9
Bullard
35.
12
Grace Scott
18:44.9
Whitney
36.
12
Aubrey Thompson
18:48.4
Liberty - Bakersfield
37.
10
Amber Dazey
18:49.3
Tesoro
38.
11
Hailey Gunderson
18:52.7
San Ramon Valley
39.
10
Lauren Draper
18:52.7
St Francis (Mountain View)
40.
11
Grace Baxter
18:52.9
Granite Bay
41.
11
Dakota Danaher
18:53.7
El Toro
42.
12
Ava Kopec
19:00.7
Whitney
43.
10
Mackenzie Forrest
19:01.6
Tesoro
44.
10
Charlie Hofstetter
19:02.5
St Francis (Mountain View)
45.
12
Maya Natarajan
19:03.2
Newbury Park
46.
12
Jana Barron
19:04.7
Granada
47.
10
Katie Mullane
19:04.9
St Francis (Mountain View)
48.
11
Taylor Chesarek
19:05.5
Los Gatos
49.
11
Alyssa (Allie) Turns
19:05.6
Monte Vista
50.
10
Olivia Campos
19:06.7
Mt Carmel
51.
11
Angelina Lopez
19:07.8
Canoga Park
52.
11
Sarina Salzer-Swartz
19:08.7
Los Gatos
53.
11
Carly Herrera
19:09.2
Tulare Western
54.
12
Violet Hurguy
19:11.4
Ventura
55.
10
Nevaeh Brown
19:11.5
River Valley
56.
11
Abby Stein
19:12.6
Granada
57.
12
Nora Lehto
19:13.2
Newbury Park
58.
12
Angelina Valladares
19:14.2
Canoga Park
59.
10
Hannah Wilbur
19:14.9
Woodbridge
60.
11
Emma Thiara
19:15.5
River Valley
61.
12
Lillian Kaelber
19:15.9
St Francis (Mountain View)
62.
11
Addy Richardson
19:16.3
Scripps Ranch
63.
10
Hannah Soetaert
19:17.4
Branham
64.
10
Jymena Nguyen Marquez
19:20.8
Grace Davis
65.
10
Sophie Hutchinson
19:21.6
Whitney
66.
10
Sophia Dissly
19:21.8
Granite Bay
67.
9
Elyse Patmon
19:22.5
Granite Bay
68.
12
Lauren Peacher
19:22.8
Vista
69.
11
Isabel Soto
19:23.4
Whitney
70.
11
Axelle Allanic
19:23.6
Los Altos
71.
9
Phoebe Kim
19:25.5
Ayala
72.
11
Emily Flores
19:25.9
Tulare Western
73.
11
Alyssa Salven
19:27.5
San Ramon Valley
74.
11
Tatum Pyle
19:28.9
Los Gatos
75.
11
Kaitlyn Smith
19:29.0
Claremont
76.
9
Abigail Fearn
19:29.1
Woodbridge
77.
11
Ally Van Duren
19:29.4
Scripps Ranch
78.
11
Marley Nacco
19:30.2
Redwood (Larkspur)
79.
9
Adelyn King
19:30.6
Piedmont Hills
80.
12
Erin Stolte
19:31.0
Redwood (Larkspur)
81.
11
Lucy Varela
19:31.2
El Toro
82.
10
Mya Cepeda
19:32.0
Murrieta Valley
83.
10
Lily Symon
19:32.7
Los Altos
84.
11
April Anguiano
19:32.9
River Valley
85.
9
Olivia Kim
19:33.0
Ayala
86.
10
Margot Schultz
19:33.2
San Ramon Valley
87.
11
Dania Lopez
19:33.5
Steele Canyon
88.
11
Bailey Burman
19:33.7
Ventura
89.
11
Abby Biber
19:33.8
Woodbridge
90.
10
Mia Lorigo
19:34.1
Centennial
91.
9
Ellie Cannon
19:34.3
Scripps Ranch
92.
12
Sadie Keegan
19:37.2
Scripps Ranch
93.
10
Emily McCracken
19:37.4
Granite Bay
94.
9
Olivia Ricks
19:39.0
Woodbridge
95.
11
Sophia Denzler
19:40.5
Ventura
96.
11
Sara Johnson
19:41.4
El Toro
97.
10
Emma Beedon
19:42.4
Los Altos
98.
12
Danielle Brotcke
19:44.4
Newbury Park
99.
12
Lily Seiberlich
19:45.8
Oakland Tech
100.
11
Brigette Trujillo
19:46.1
Miguel Contreras LC
101.
9
IlA Mustin
19:48.1
San Ramon Valley
102.
12
Emily Noyes
19:50.0
Claremont
103.
10
Kaci Brownsberger
19:52.1
Grossmont
104.
12
Elyse Grant
19:53.1
Newbury Park
105.
12
Summer Doyle
19:53.3
Rio Americano
106.
11
Aurora Eskridge
19:53.3
Murrieta Valley
107.
12
Alexa Gossett
19:53.8
Claremont
108.
12
Claire Liu
19:54.3
Los Gatos
109.
9
Elise Greenstreet
19:55.9
Los Gatos
110.
12
Leilani Vivaldo
19:56.4
El Toro
111.
10
Emma Lewis
19:56.5
Los Altos
112.
9
Amaya Harrison
19:57.0
Ayala
113.
10
Addison Ballou
19:58.6
Murrieta Valley
114.
9
Samantha Danaher
19:59.1
El Toro
115.
11
Angeles Feliciano
19:59.8
Santee EC
116.
10
Danica Ferrez
20:01.5
Steele Canyon
117.
11
Meredith Parrington
20:01.5
Rio Americano
118.
11
Michelle Cai
20:01.8
Scripps Ranch
119.
12
Dalilah Oakes
20:04.0
Rio Americano
120.
10
Kacie Wong
20:05.0
Amador Valley
121.
9
Riley Martin
20:06.6
Scripps Ranch
122.
11
Lizzy Hansen
20:06.8
Granite Bay
123.
12
Grace Roesgen
20:07.6
San Ramon Valley
124.
10
Avery Bravo
20:09.1
Ayala
125.
11
Shelby Coleman
20:10.3
Steele Canyon
126.
10
Chloe Leduc
20:11.3
Oakland Tech
127.
12
Skylar Bennett
20:11.6
Clayton Valley
128.
11
Jacqueline Ullyott
20:12.8
Granite Bay
129.
12
Evelyn Ruckmann-Barnes
20:13.9
Granada
130.
10
Emilyn Tang
20:14.5
Monte Vista
131.
12
Avery Knapp
20:16.3
San Ramon Valley
132.
11
Aspen Lane
20:17.0
Rio Americano
133.
9
Katherine Kozubik
20:18.4
Redwood (Larkspur)
134.
10
Veronica Bell
20:19.1
Mt Carmel
135.
12
Valeria Cabadas
20:19.4
Ayala
136.
12
Mia Lnenicka
20:21.7
Granada
137.
11
Alexa Leahey
20:23.3
Monte Vista
138.
9
Liliana Monsibais
20:23.5
Highland
139.
10
Jada Kim
20:23.6
Scripps Ranch
140.
10
Ena Lim
20:24.0
Granada
141.
12
Lesslie Mireles
20:24.6
Highland
142.
9
Cambria Brown
20:25.8
Newbury Park
143.
12
Noelia Ortega
20:26.1
Monroe
144.
10
Joy Cheng
20:26.1
Claremont
145.
11
Zoe Williamson
20:29.5
Los Gatos
146.
12
Jennifer Merri
20:30.2
Rio Americano
147.
9
Ava Commandatore
20:31.0
Rio Americano
148.
12
Suhey Arce
20:33.6
Grossmont
149.
12
Tory Yetter
20:33.8
Eagle Rock
150.
12
Hailey Knauss
20:36.1
Los Altos
151.
10
Autumn Bonds
20:36.9
River Valley
152.
9
Taylor Conover
20:37.5
Granada
153.
10
Olivia Rilea
20:38.3
Vista
154.
10
Sienna Wong
20:38.5
Monte Vista
155.
9
Holly Fishburn
20:41.6
Woodbridge
156.
12
Giselle Gonzalez
20:45.2
Newbury Park
157.
10
Audrey Roberts
20:45.6
Woodbridge
158.
12
Anna Oesch
20:54.5
Bakersfield
159.
12
Melissa Fredriksen
21:13.1
Bakersfield
160.
12
Catalina Alvidrez
21:13.8
Eagle Rock
161.
10
Amaya Bharadwaj
21:17.1
Palo Alto
162.
12
Sage Ligotti
21:18.3
San Dieguito Academy
163.
9
Elena Sanchez
21:18.5
Vista
164.
12
Jasmine Vasquez
21:22.8
Highland
165.
11
Sofia Fernandez
21:23.7
Monte Vista
166.
11
Olivia Larimore
21:26.0
Vista
167.
9
Vianney Casillas
21:26.4
Steele Canyon
168.
10
Tania Chavez
21:26.7
Vista
169.
9
Nyomi Rose
21:27.4
Murrieta Valley
170.
10
Yureimi Vazquez
21:33.5
Bakersfield
171.
10
Natalia Zeissig
21:37.2
Ayala
172.
10
Sophia Doane
21:42.0
Oakland Tech
173.
11
Harper Carlson
21:43.3
Oakland Tech
174.
10
Bella Rose Guillermo
21:50.4
River Valley
175.
10
Melina Sanchez
21:53.2
Vista
176.
12
Sarah Godinez
21:53.5
Canoga Park
177.
10
Sarai Rosas
22:01.0
Canoga Park
178.
12
Priscilla Lee
22:04.5
Woodbridge
179.
10
Ariel Hoffman
22:19.8
Steele Canyon
180.
12
Abigail Varner
22:21.0
Bakersfield
181.
10
Jordyn Dutto
22:30.9
Highland
182.
12
Karina Perez
22:39.7
Canoga Park
183.
11
Ellyce Hill
22:44.4
River Valley
184.
12
Heidy Torres
22:48.9
Canoga Park
185.
9
Allyson Schaefer
22:55.1
Steele Canyon
186.
10
Vanessa Perez
22:55.4
Canoga Park
187.
12
Emily Fredriksen
22:59.9
Bakersfield
188.
10
Ali Matney
23:03.0
Highland
189.
11
Elizabeth Smorick
23:04.3
El Toro
190.
10
Jaya Sweet
23:25.4
Highland
191.
10
Kaitlyn Baldwin
23:33.1
Steele Canyon
192.
So
Abigayl Habte
23:35.1
Oakland Tech
193.
12
Kyndall Hannible
23:38.2
Bakersfield
194.
11
Alicia Hall
23:41.0
Bakersfield
195.
9
Julia Salamacha
25:53.1
St Francis (Mountain View)
196.
11
Reba Myall-Martin
26:07.4
Oakland Tech
12
Maraki Amare
DNF
Monte Vista
5,000 Meters Division 4
Official Team Scores
1.
J Serra Catholic
40
2.
Palos Verdes
151
3.
La Jolla
152
4.
La Canada
159
5.
Oaks Christian
179
6.
South Pasadena
207
7.
Acalanes
222
8.
Scotts Valley
228
9.
Colfax
239
10.
Laguna Beach
249
11.
Harvard-Westlake
255
12.
St Mary's College
294
13.
Archie Williams
373
14.
Carmel
381
15.
Mills
389
16.
Yreka
394
17.
Classical Academy
414
18.
Christian Brothers
426
19.
Morro Bay
490
20.
Kerman
516
21.
Arvin
569
22.
Coronado
570
23.
West Valley
728
24.
New West Charter
736
1.
10
Chiara Dailey
17:09.2
La Jolla
2.
10
Summer Wilson
17:31.6
J Serra Catholic
3.
11
Sophie Polay
17:32.9
J Serra Catholic
4.
11
Maya DeBrouwer
17:37.4
La Canada
5.
12
Olivia Williams
17:41.6
Acalanes
6.
12
Ashlyn Boothby
17:50.0
Scotts Valley
7.
12
Jesse Redding
17:50.3
Colfax
8.
10
Kaylah Tasser
17:51.9
J Serra Catholic
9.
12
Renae Searls
17:57.6
Alhambra (Martinez)
10.
11
Brynn Garcia
18:02.0
J Serra Catholic
11.
12
Mattie Whipple
18:06.1
Yreka
12.
11
Saidbh Byrne
18:15.0
South Pasadena
13.
12
Jacqueline Pan
18:15.9
Mills
14.
12
Natalie Wang
18:23.5
Palos Verdes
15.
10
Ava Decleve
18:24.3
Scotts Valley
16.
12
Grace Geyer
18:26.4
Oaks Christian
17.
12
Kirra Fisk
18:35.5
La Jolla
18.
10
Delaney Napierala
18:38.9
Oaks Christian
19.
9
Reese Holley
18:42.2
J Serra Catholic
20.
12
Sophia Ebiner
18:42.9
Bishop Amat
21.
10
Chloe Elbaz
18:49.6
J Serra Catholic
22.
9
Shelby Taylor
18:51.7
Morro Bay
23.
12
Sophie Stoddart
18:53.8
Palos Verdes
24.
10
Giselle Fernandez
18:54.9
Riverbank
25.
12
Reilly Kreutz
18:57.7
Petaluma
26.
12
Katelyn Matarese
18:59.4
La Canada
27.
12
Audrey Carr
18:59.7
Marin Catholic
28.
10
Charlotte Hopkins
19:00.9
La Canada
29.
11
Kate Sherry
19:02.0
Palos Verdes
30.
10
Eve Washburn
19:04.0
Burroughs (Ridgecrest)
31.
12
Daphne Mayer
19:05.8
La Jolla
32.
9
Hayden Kroger
19:10.0
J Serra Catholic
33.
10
Anna Villavicencio
19:10.1
Woodlake
34.
12
Annika Punz
19:11.8
St Mary's College
35.
10
Micah Redding
19:12.1
Colfax
36.
12
Sydney Sydney
19:12.6
Laguna Beach
37.
12
Jade Biittner
19:12.7
Colfax
38.
9
Elle Kirman
19:13.3
Harvard-Westlake
39.
9
Kimberlee Mckernan
19:21.3
Lassen
40.
12
Kira Forsberg
19:22.9
Capuchino
41.
11
Ashley Villafana
19:23.4
Kerman
42.
11
Sofia Humphrey
19:23.8
South Pasadena
43.
11
Abigail Errington
19:24.8
South Pasadena
44.
10
Nevis Murphy
19:28.8
Acalanes
45.
12
Yasmin Ghaneh
19:29.2
La Canada
46.
12
Phoebe Hsu
19:29.5
Harvard-Westlake
47.
11
Sophie Cheung
19:29.8
Sacred Heart Prep
48.
11
Elizabeth Walker
19:30.7
Oaks Christian
49.
12
Giselle Rubio
19:36.6
Laguna Hills
50.
11
Ava Ghio
19:38.0
Carmel
51.
11
Taryn Warren
19:39.1
Del Lago Academy
52.
10
Alyssa Silverstein
19:39.5
Archie Williams
53.
12
Yolo Javier
19:40.3
Laguna Beach
54.
10
Hayden Joseph
19:40.6
Laguna Beach
55.
10
Emily Giron
19:43.3
Valley Center
56.
11
Elise Henderson
19:45.2
Christian Brothers
57.
10
Maddie Farnsworth
19:47.1
Palos Verdes
58.
12
Kate Walker
19:47.8
Oaks Christian
59.
11
Heidi Green
19:48.6
Santa Cruz
60.
10
Ani Stieg
19:50.1
Archie Williams
61.
10
Jenni Brownfield
19:50.4
Scotts Valley
62.
10
Lila Glazier
19:51.6
Carmel
63.
12
Makenzie Kordic
19:52.4
Palos Verdes
64.
12
Alejandra Magana-Ramirez
19:53.5
El Dorado
65.
11
Chloe Koo
19:53.6
South Pasadena
66.
11
Eva Abbott
19:54.2
Archbishop Riordan
67.
10
Chloe Amayun
19:54.9
Mills
68.
12
Ericka Dorn
19:57.4
Westmoor
69.
11
Emily Ahn
19:58.8
Harvard-Westlake
70.
10
Lily Mebust
19:59.5
La Jolla
71.
10
Maxine Douillet
19:59.7
Del Lago Academy
72.
9
Anju Sekhon
20:00.6
Acalanes
73.
11
Jing Li-Chou
20:01.9
St Mary's College
74.
12
Kelsi Hart
20:02.6
Classical Academy
75.
10
Hannah Aalaei
20:05.2
La Jolla
76.
11
Sophia Sunding
20:06.0
Colfax
77.
11
Eyvonne Nguyen
20:07.7
Christian Brothers
78.
12
Megan Yee
20:09.5
Acalanes
79.
10
Jaslyn Rodriguez
20:10.3
Liberty (Madera Ranchos)
80.
11
Bella Sword
20:12.7
Classical Academy
81.
9
Isabella Rodgers
20:15.0
Bishop O'Dowd
82.
12
Augustine Mylan
20:17.7
Yreka
83.
12
Jordan Hernandez
20:20.0
Palos Verdes
84.
12
Natalie Allen
20:20.1
Valley Center
85.
11
Alexandra Reierson
20:20.2
Oaks Christian
86.
11
Saisha Kumar
20:20.3
Harvard-Westlake
87.
12
Kiara Flores
20:20.5
Laguna Beach
88.
9
Sabrina Jackson
20:20.8
St Mary's College
89.
12
Irene Martinez
20:22.0
Matilda Torres
90.
10
Cathryn McCormick
20:24.3
Acalanes
91.
9
Hanna Shehorn
20:24.5
Scotts Valley
92.
12
Jade Zaldivar
20:25.3
Taft Union
93.
12
Lily Johnson
20:26.9
El Dorado
94.
11
Audrey Nordenholz
20:27.2
Albany
95.
11
Sophia Quesada
20:28.5
St Mary’s
96.
11
Ella Graber
20:30.7
Harvard-Westlake
97.
10
Karina Pitz
20:36.6
Laguna Beach
98.
11
Alexa Lawson
20:40.0
St Mary's College
99.
11
Madison Potter
20:40.2
St Mary's College
100.
9
Tina Lin
20:40.5
La Canada
101.
11
Lia Sullivan
20:42.9
St Mary's College
102.
9
Uma Vela
20:43.9
St Mary's College
103.
12
Alexandra Greenwald
20:46.0
Archie Williams
104.
11
Paulina Martins
20:47.0
Orland
105.
12
Helen Yang
20:48.7
Harvard-Westlake
106.
10
Rose Vandevelde
20:54.6
South Pasadena
107.
10
Julissa Leon
20:54.9
Arvin
108.
11
Mia Bennett
20:55.3
Morro Bay
109.
10
Amada Cortes
20:55.7
South Pasadena
110.
10
Sidney Logsdon
20:57.5
Hilmar
111.
12
Anoua Carrie
20:58.6
Laguna Beach
112.
11
Cameron Powell
20:58.7
Acalanes
113.
10
Haloe Ball
21:01.0
La Canada
114.
12
Iona Lee
21:01.8
Harvard-Westlake
115.
12
Natalie Pong
21:02.2
La Jolla
116.
10
Tea Kaizen
21:05.4
Central Valley
117.
11
Katie Yee
21:07.7
Mills
118.
10
Morgan Maske
21:08.0
Coronado
119.
12
Alyana Chavez
21:09.2
Roosevelt
120.
10
Lauren Galicia
21:13.0
Carmel
121.
12
Madeline Brewster
21:14.9
Crawford
122.
12
Liliana Gavin
21:15.1
Classical Academy
123.
11
Violet McCutchen
21:16.6
Scotts Valley
124.
11
Milani Gutierrez
21:17.6
Kerman
125.
11
Joella Denove
21:17.6
Oaks Christian
126.
12
Karla Gonzalez
21:18.1
Arvin
127.
10
Paige Rupert
21:21.0
Christian Brothers
128.
11
Ava Shackelford
21:27.2
Yreka
129.
9
Haven Falk
21:28.1
Classical Academy
130.
12
Chiara Kvitek
21:29.6
Carmel
131.
12
Jane Adams
21:30.2
Archie Williams
132.
9
Carly DeVore
21:31.3
Coronado
133.
12
Diana Alivov
21:33.5
Scotts Valley
134.
9
Gwynne Letcher
21:34.5
Coronado
135.
10
Hailey Hopkins
21:36.8
Yreka
136.
9
Delilah Herro
21:40.6
Carmel
137.
11
Jadyn Lome
21:42.4
Carmel
138.
10
Dylan Turzak
21:44.5
Scotts Valley
139.
12
Grace Gavin
21:44.7
Classical Academy
140.
11
Elise Perkins
21:47.7
Christian Brothers
141.
12
Dylan Carlson
21:49.2
Archie Williams
142.
12
Nina Gehrig
21:52.3
Acalanes
143.
9
Lilith Buller
21:54.4
Morro Bay
144.
11
Zoe Dunfee
21:55.0
La Jolla
145.
11
Kelly Sellman
21:55.7
La Canada
146.
9
Alexa Dunn
21:57.1
Mills
147.
9
Claire Piper
21:57.2
Colfax
148.
11
Yahaira Olague
21:59.1
Arvin
149.
10
Emily Williams
22:01.2
Laguna Beach
150.
9
Myla Awa
22:09.2
Christian Brothers
151.
12
Noleena Fahy
22:12.4
Morro Bay
152.
12
Ariana Garcia
22:16.1
Orland
153.
9
Annalee Hughes
22:16.4
Yreka
154.
11
Zoe Ehrlich
22:16.9
Yreka
155.
11
Miya Cheng
22:19.9
Mills
156.
12
Gabriela Nascimento
22:23.2
New West Charter
157.
10
Emily Cabrera
22:23.8
Arvin
158.
12
Sara Eyjolfsdottir
22:23.8
Carmel
159.
9
Nevaeh Nord
22:30.5
Kerman
160.
12
Cathy Calzada
22:35.6
Kerman
161.
12
Isabelle Connolly
22:42.0
Archie Williams
162.
10
Eden Zimmerman
22:42.1
Classical Academy
163.
12
Taylor Denitto
22:42.6
Archie Williams
164.
9
Alice Rowley
22:49.8
South Pasadena
165.
9
Katherine Daniels
22:50.8
Classical Academy
166.
10
Janelle Pantilon
22:51.9
Mills
167.
12
Kaylee Wettemann
22:57.4
West Valley
168.
11
Daniela Lua
23:02.6
Kerman
169.
9
Nadia Roos
23:10.9
Coronado
170.
12
Alyssa Draheim
23:20.3
Mills
171.
11
Ava Bridwell
23:27.4
Yreka
172.
9
Maesan Everitt
23:31.9
Coronado
173.
10
Chloe Norena
23:33.8
Oaks Christian
174.
9
Emily Irwin
23:35.5
West Valley
175.
12
Sheccid Macias
23:36.7
Downtown Magnet
176.
11
Jaya Jost
23:39.0
Coronado
177.
11
Ella Johl
23:41.3
Christian Brothers
178.
11
Morgan Toner
23:58.3
Colfax
179.
Jane DOE
24:00.6
Christian Brothers
180.
10
Cadynce Gippner
24:07.6
West Valley
181.
11
Samantha Reedy-Platt
24:09.4
Colfax
182.
9
Josslyn Vengley
24:25.9
West Valley
183.
9
Gisela Arias
24:26.9
Animo Ralph Bunche
184.
12
Liana Abraham
24:36.5
New West Charter
185.
12
Fatima Carrillo
24:36.6
Orthopedic
186.
9
Sadie Smelzer
24:43.3
New West Charter
187.
12
Arlene Gonzalez
24:46.2
Arvin
188.
9
Daisy Huber
24:54.7
New West Charter
189.
12
Airam Garcia
25:18.3
Arvin
190.
10
Aubree Wertz
25:29.2
West Valley
191.
12
Crystal Arreola
25:40.3
Arvin
192.
10
Astrid Barnett-Davis
25:42.4
Morro Bay
193.
11
Erin Mayfield
25:58.9
New West Charter
194.
10
Yovela Woldemichael
25:59.4
New West Charter
195.
12
Holly Reeves
27:26.4
West Valley
11
Allison Sanchez
DNF
Kerman
10
Ivanka Malysheva
DNF
Palos Verdes
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
42574 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
x
0 shares:
California CIF Cross Country State Championships
,
Westlake High Cross Country and Track and Field
,
chadscott
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for California CIF Cross Country State Championships
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
2
67
7
2353
2022
1
76
4
435
2021
1
91
5
423
2019
1
87
6
573
2018
1
67
7
484
2017
1
71
4
477
2016
1
65
8
679
2015
1
71
6
1077
2014
1
31
10
1085
2013
1
18
54
1236
2012
1
17
12
809
2011
1
14
5
821
2010
1
17
4
70
2009
1
10
2
184
2008
1
14
1
375
2007
1
2
1
2005
1
1
Show 14 more
Hashtags
#california
#cif
#state-championships
#state-meet
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!