|
2016 Results - David Oliver Classic
Published by
Feb 6th 2016, 11:04pm
David Oliver Classic - Feb 6, 2016
JDL Fast Track
|
|
|
Men: 55 Meter Dash | 60 Meter Dash | 300 Meters | 400 Meters | 500 Meters | 800 Meters | 1000 Meters | 1600 Meters | 1 Mile | 3200 Meters | 55h | 60h | 4x200 | 4x400 | 4x800 | Shot | HJ | PV | LJ | TJ
Women: 55 Meter Dash | 60 Meter Dash | 300 Meters | 400 Meters | 500 Meters | 800 Meters | 1000 Meters | 1600 Meters | 1 Mile | 3200 Meters | 55h | 60h | 4x200 | 4x400 | 4x800 | Shot | HJ | PV | LJ | TJ
Team Scores
|
|
Mens 55 Meter Dash Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Lane, Avin |
11 |
Lawrence Free St
|
6.46 |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Breedlove, Myles |
12 |
West Charlotte
|
6.48 |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Razzak, Dysaun |
10 |
Robert B Glenn
|
6.62 |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Graves, Elliott |
12 |
Reidsville
|
6.63 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Hargrove, DeAllen |
12 |
North Mecklenbur
|
6.64 |
0 |
4 |
6 |
LittleJohn, Joseph |
10 |
Winston-Salem Pr
|
6.66 |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Ervin, Brenton |
11 |
Mallard Creek
|
6.89 |
0 |
2 |
|
Mens 55 Meter Dash Wheelchair
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Sanchez, Omar |
11 |
Needham Broughto
|
16.19 |
0 |
10 |
|
Mens 55 Meter Dash Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Lane, Avin |
11 |
Lawrence Free St
|
6.53 |
9 |
|
2 |
Breedlove, Myles |
12 |
West Charlotte
|
6.65 |
8 |
|
3 |
Crudup, Leo |
11 |
Knightdale
|
6.69 |
1 |
|
4 |
Hargrove, DeAllen |
12 |
North Mecklenbur
|
6.70 |
5 |
|
5 |
LittleJohn, Joseph |
10 |
Winston-Salem Pr
|
6.70 |
7 |
|
6 |
Razzak, Dysaun |
10 |
Robert B Glenn
|
6.71 |
5 |
|
7 |
Graves, Elliott |
12 |
Reidsville
|
6.72 |
4 |
|
8 |
Ervin, Brenton |
11 |
Mallard Creek
|
6.73 |
6 |
|
9 |
Carter, TyShawn |
11 |
Rocky River
|
6.77 |
1 |
|
10 |
McGriff, Cedric |
11 |
Providence
|
6.78 |
8 |
|
11 |
Phillips, Darius |
12 |
Parkland
|
6.79 |
1 |
|
12 |
Pierce, Preston |
10 |
Middle Creek
|
6.79 |
9 |
|
13 |
Snyder, Kevin |
9 |
Christ School
|
6.80 |
7 |
|
14 |
Massenburg, Jeremy |
11 |
Wakefield
|
6.81 |
2 |
|
15 |
Wood, Antonio |
11 |
Hopewell
|
6.81 |
4 |
|
16 |
Meredith, Kier |
11 |
Robert B Glenn
|
6.83 |
7 |
|
17 |
Henry, Ellijah |
11 |
Rocky River
|
6.84 |
9 |
|
18 |
Stover, Cam |
12 |
Mallard Creek
|
6.84 |
8 |
|
19 |
Tyler Manigault |
|
Unattached |
6.85 |
4 |
|
20 |
Byers, Jerico |
12 |
Lexington Senior
|
6.86 |
1 |
|
21 |
Aykeem McIntyre |
|
Unattached |
6.88 |
3 |
|
22 |
Thomas, Nigel |
12 |
Southern Guilfor
|
6.90 |
3 |
|
23 |
Smith, Azuriah |
12 |
Providence
|
6.92 |
6 |
|
24 |
McFalling, Tyree |
12 |
Rockingham Count
|
6.92 |
5 |
|
25 |
Blacknall, Adondre |
12 |
Parkland
|
6.93 |
3 |
|
26 |
Porzenski, Bryson |
10 |
Providence
|
6.96 |
9 |
|
27 |
Walls, Duane |
12 |
Northwest Guilfo
|
6.98 |
6 |
|
28 |
Crosby, Desmond |
12 |
Lexington Senior
|
6.98 |
3 |
|
29 |
Andrew Webb |
|
Unattached |
6.98 |
6 |
|
30 |
Matthews, Teiari |
9 |
Apex Friendship
|
7.00 |
8 |
|
31 |
Fryar, Allizae |
12 |
Grimsley
|
7.00 |
1 |
|
32 |
Williams, Jalen |
12 |
Knightdale
|
7.00 |
1 |
|
33 |
Douds, Emerson |
9 |
Weddington
|
7.02 |
3 |
|
34 |
Crawford, Gregory |
9 |
North Rowan
|
7.02 |
6 |
|
34 |
Maye, James |
9 |
Rocky River
|
7.02 |
1 |
|
36 |
Hill, Isaac |
10 |
Reidsville
|
7.05 |
5 |
|
37 |
Banner, Tylik |
12 |
Hough
|
7.06 |
2 |
|
38 |
Streater, Michael |
12 |
North Rowan
|
7.07 |
3 |
|
38 |
Kosnik, Peter |
11 |
Cardinal Gibbons
|
7.07 |
8 |
|
40 |
Domozin, Dino |
11 |
Hopewell
|
7.08 |
1 |
|
41 |
Jordan, Jamel |
12 |
West Forsyth
|
7.12 |
7 |
|
42 |
Matthews, Delonte |
11 |
Leesville Road
|
7.12 |
4 |
|
43 |
Hines, Keevon |
10 |
Asheville
|
7.12 |
9 |
|
44 |
Davis, Quanya |
12 |
Marvin Ridge
|
7.13 |
3 |
|
45 |
Whitener, Kade |
12 |
Bunker Hill
|
7.13 |
2 |
|
46 |
Perez, Angel |
11 |
Davie County
|
7.15 |
4 |
|
47 |
Bitcon, Thomas |
10 |
Marvin Ridge
|
7.15 |
9 |
|
48 |
grayson reed |
|
Unattached |
7.16 |
7 |
|
49 |
Bailey, Stanley |
10 |
North Rowan
|
7.17 |
7 |
|
50 |
Hedrick, Matthew |
10 |
Southern Guilfor
|
7.17 |
2 |
|
51 |
Adkins, Devin |
12 |
Marvin Ridge
|
7.19 |
4 |
|
52 |
Coleman, Cole |
10 |
Leesville Road
|
7.21 |
8 |
|
53 |
Huff, Justin |
12 |
West Mecklenburg
|
7.22 |
4 |
|
54 |
Abate, Andrew |
12 |
Cardinal Gibbons
|
7.28 |
5 |
|
55 |
Johnson, Corey |
9 |
Walter Williams
|
7.40 |
6 |
|
56 |
Cameron, Derrick |
11 |
Leesville Road
|
7.56 |
3 |
|
57 |
Jackson, Desmond |
11 |
Hillside
|
8.19 |
2 |
|
-- |
Greer, TiJordan |
11 |
North Mecklenbur
|
DQ |
5 |
|
-- |
Delante' Sykes |
|
Unattached |
DQ |
5 |
|
|
Mens 60 Meter Dash Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Charleston, Cravont |
12 |
Mallard Creek
|
6.69 |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Miller, Jawan |
12 |
Hopewell
|
6.76 |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Estrada, Daniel |
12 |
Northwest Guilfo
|
6.78 |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Lane, Avin |
11 |
Lawrence Free St
|
7.02 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Uzzell, Jeffrey |
11 |
Eagle's Landing
|
7.02 |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Johnson, J |
11 |
Panther Creek
|
7.04 |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Beard, Tyri |
12 |
Wake Forest
|
7.07 |
0 |
2 |
-- |
Gray, Alex |
12 |
Admiral Farragut
|
FS |
0 |
|
|
Mens 60 Meter Dash Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Charleston, Cravont |
12 |
Mallard Creek
|
6.85 |
1 |
|
3 |
Miller, Jawan |
12 |
Hopewell
|
6.86 |
1 |
|
2 |
Estrada, Daniel |
12 |
Northwest Guilfo
|
6.87 |
2 |
|
4 |
Beard, Tyri |
12 |
Wake Forest
|
6.97 |
2 |
|
5 |
Gray, Alex |
12 |
Admiral Farragut
|
7.00 |
1 |
|
6 |
Uzzell, Jeffrey |
11 |
Eagle's Landing
|
7.02 |
2 |
|
7 |
Lane, Avin |
11 |
Lawrence Free St
|
7.04 |
1 |
|
8 |
Johnson, J |
11 |
Panther Creek
|
7.05 |
1 |
|
9 |
Pearson, Joshua |
12 |
Platinum Sports
|
7.10 |
2 |
|
10 |
Smith, David |
11 |
Southeast Raleig
|
7.25 |
2 |
|
11 |
Meredith, Kier |
11 |
Robert B Glenn
|
7.35 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 300 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Graves, Elliott |
12 |
Reidsville
|
35.32 |
20 |
10 |
2 |
Breedlove, Myles |
12 |
West Charlotte
|
36.03 |
16 |
8 |
3 |
Cooper, Justin |
12 |
Ardrey Kell
|
36.14 |
19 |
6 |
4 |
Sanders, Jaylon |
12 |
West Rowan
|
36.14 |
20 |
5 |
5 |
LittleJohn, Joseph |
10 |
Winston-Salem Pr
|
36.36 |
18 |
4 |
6 |
Lyons, McKinley |
10 |
Nash Central
|
36.64 |
12 |
3 |
7 |
Washington, Mason |
12 |
South View
|
36.80 |
9 |
2 |
8 |
Tallent, Dalton |
12 |
Patton
|
36.92 |
20 |
1 |
9 |
Massenburg, Jeremy |
11 |
Wakefield
|
36.92 |
14 |
|
10 |
Dracon, Doug |
10 |
Weddington
|
36.96 |
16 |
|
11 |
Barnes, Trequan |
11 |
Parkland
|
36.99 |
15 |
|
12 |
Rontrel Felton |
|
Unattached |
37.06 |
16 |
|
13 |
Evans, Aaron |
12 |
Marvin Ridge
|
37.13 |
18 |
|
14 |
McFalling, Tyree |
12 |
Rockingham Count
|
37.19 |
13 |
|
15 |
Tyler Manigault |
|
Unattached |
37.19 |
18 |
|
16 |
Morgan, Anthony |
10 |
Grimsley
|
37.23 |
19 |
|
17 |
Lee McKoy II |
|
Unattached |
37.26 |
17 |
|
18 |
Hargrove, DeAllen |
12 |
North Mecklenbur
|
37.26 |
19 |
|
19 |
Carter, TyShawn |
11 |
Rocky River
|
37.37 |
13 |
|
20 |
Porzenski, Bryson |
10 |
Providence
|
37.38 |
14 |
|
21 |
Blacknall, Adondre |
12 |
Parkland
|
37.42 |
13 |
|
22 |
Page, Jairus |
11 |
Apex
|
37.43 |
18 |
|
23 |
Henry, Ellijah |
11 |
Rocky River
|
37.43 |
15 |
|
24 |
Youance, Jordan |
11 |
Butler
|
37.45 |
11 |
|
25 |
Streater, Michael |
12 |
North Rowan
|
37.51 |
14 |
|
26 |
Joshua Pearson |
|
Unattached |
37.61 |
19 |
|
27 |
Sutton, Jaden |
9 |
Robert B Glenn
|
37.70 |
7 |
|
28 |
Marquiz McCrary |
|
Unattached |
37.72 |
17 |
|
29 |
Douds, Emerson |
9 |
Weddington
|
37.76 |
10 |
|
30 |
Tripp, Anthony |
11 |
Wakefield
|
37.87 |
11 |
|
30 |
Pierce, Preston |
10 |
Middle Creek
|
37.87 |
12 |
|
32 |
Kinsemi, Beni |
12 |
Berry Academy Of
|
37.89 |
17 |
|
33 |
Smith, Azuriah |
12 |
Providence
|
37.91 |
7 |
|
34 |
Perez, Angel |
11 |
Davie County
|
37.92 |
17 |
|
35 |
Shelley, Ben |
11 |
Marvin Ridge
|
37.93 |
11 |
|
36 |
Segers, Dionysius |
11 |
West Forsyth
|
38.07 |
8 |
|
37 |
James Jackson |
|
Unattached |
38.12 |
8 |
|
38 |
Hill, Isaac |
10 |
Reidsville
|
38.15 |
12 |
|
39 |
Smith, David |
11 |
Southeast Raleig
|
38.28 |
15 |
|
40 |
Drummond, Devine |
10 |
Independence
|
38.29 |
10 |
|
41 |
Cameron Ramirez |
|
Unattached |
38.31 |
9 |
|
42 |
Koenig, Spencer |
12 |
Fuquay-Varina
|
38.33 |
8 |
|
43 |
Lange, Payton |
12 |
Christ School
|
38.36 |
8 |
|
44 |
Johnson, TJ |
10 |
Leesville Road
|
38.36 |
11 |
|
45 |
Barrett, Joshua |
12 |
Berry Academy Of
|
38.38 |
15 |
|
46 |
Drane, Casen |
11 |
West Forsyth
|
38.41 |
7 |
|
47 |
Jones, A'Jon |
10 |
North Rowan
|
38.43 |
11 |
|
48 |
Brannon, Javon |
12 |
Robert B Glenn
|
38.43 |
14 |
|
49 |
Crosby, Desmond |
12 |
Lexington Senior
|
38.46 |
7 |
|
50 |
Uddyback, Satorrius |
12 |
Asheville
|
38.46 |
15 |
|
51 |
Bowman, Sheldon |
12 |
Franklinton
|
38.59 |
5 |
|
52 |
Lytton, DaParis |
11 |
Davie County
|
38.66 |
5 |
|
53 |
Yount, Alex |
12 |
West Forsyth
|
38.72 |
6 |
|
54 |
Guy, Justin |
11 |
Southeast Guilfo
|
38.88 |
9 |
|
55 |
Alex Haines |
|
Unattached |
38.89 |
6 |
|
56 |
Maye, James |
9 |
Rocky River
|
39.05 |
3 |
|
57 |
Ferguson, Jordan |
10 |
Mallard Creek
|
39.10 |
12 |
|
58 |
McGee, Mario |
11 |
East Mecklenburg
|
39.15 |
5 |
|
59 |
Jampel Francisco |
|
Unattached |
39.18 |
6 |
|
60 |
Hilliard, Tyree |
10 |
Southwest Guilfo
|
39.23 |
5 |
|
61 |
Walls, Duane |
12 |
Northwest Guilfo
|
39.24 |
9 |
|
62 |
Andrew Allen |
|
Unattached |
39.36 |
6 |
|
63 |
Walker, Dequarius |
11 |
Marvin Ridge
|
39.38 |
16 |
|
64 |
MacLauchlin, Mason |
11 |
Leesville Road
|
39.46 |
4 |
|
65 |
Ruffin, D'Jhae |
12 |
Nash Central
|
39.56 |
9 |
|
66 |
Osbey, Shayne |
9 |
East Forsyth
|
39.71 |
3 |
|
67 |
Brown, Malik |
12 |
Berry Academy Of
|
39.87 |
13 |
|
68 |
Robinson, Naseem |
11 |
Southeast Raleig
|
39.90 |
12 |
|
69 |
Huff, Justin |
12 |
West Mecklenburg
|
39.97 |
5 |
|
70 |
Fritz, Ryan |
11 |
Franklinton
|
40.03 |
6 |
|
71 |
Middleton, Jaden |
10 |
North Mecklenbur
|
40.03 |
1 |
|
72 |
Fryar, Allizae |
12 |
Grimsley
|
40.14 |
3 |
|
73 |
Andrew Webb |
|
Unattached |
40.36 |
7 |
|
74 |
Kosnik, Peter |
11 |
Cardinal Gibbons
|
40.45 |
2 |
|
75 |
Johnson, Corey |
9 |
Walter Williams
|
40.51 |
3 |
|
76 |
Abate, Andrew |
12 |
Cardinal Gibbons
|
40.91 |
3 |
|
77 |
Birkelbach, Max |
11 |
Leesville Road
|
41.18 |
2 |
|
78 |
Domozin, Dino |
11 |
Hopewell
|
41.34 |
2 |
|
79 |
Jackson, Desmond |
11 |
Hillside
|
49.38 |
1 |
|
-- |
Collins, Javonte |
12 |
Knightdale
|
DQ |
1 |
|
-- |
Montague, Gabriel |
11 |
William G. Enloe
|
DQ |
14 |
|
-- |
Young, Harrison |
12 |
Chapel Hill
|
DQ |
16 |
|
-- |
Matthews, Teiari |
9 |
Apex Friendship
|
DQ |
4 |
|
-- |
Hall, Tahj |
11 |
Hillside
|
DQ |
17 |
|
-- |
Hayes, Chris |
12 |
Parkland
|
DQ |
18 |
|
|
Mens 400 Meters Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Sanders, Jaylon |
12 |
West Rowan
|
49.93 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Devonte Fuller |
|
Unattached |
49.98 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Cachon, Brandon |
12 |
Barron Collier
|
50.28 |
2 |
6 |
4 |
Woodard, Jayon |
12 |
Southeast Raleig
|
50.44 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
Cobb, Kokayi |
11 |
Christ School
|
50.92 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Graise, Lorenzo |
12 |
Parkland
|
51.11 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
Olin Ravenel |
|
Unattached |
51.22 |
1 |
2 |
-- |
Sawyers, Chantz |
- |
High Point Centr
|
DQ |
2 |
|
|
Mens 500 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Ravenel III, Olin |
12 |
Fort Dorchester
|
1:07.30 |
10 |
10 |
2 |
Gary, Khalil |
12 |
Southeast Raleig
|
1:07.71 |
10 |
8 |
3 |
Evans, Aaron |
12 |
Marvin Ridge
|
1:08.03 |
10 |
6 |
4 |
Ballew, Jesse |
12 |
Central Academy
|
1:08.59 |
9 |
5 |
5 |
Joshua McLean |
|
Unattached |
1:08.82 |
9 |
4 |
6 |
Perry, Montrell |
12 |
Millbrook
|
1:08.96 |
8 |
3 |
7 |
McFalling, Tyree |
12 |
Rockingham Count
|
1:09.17 |
8 |
2 |
8 |
Tripp, Anthony |
11 |
Wakefield
|
1:09.56 |
8 |
1 |
9 |
Tyree, Canoy |
11 |
Mallard Creek
|
1:09.77 |
9 |
|
10 |
Artis, Derrick |
11 |
Bunker Hill
|
1:09.89 |
7 |
|
11 |
Montague, Gabriel |
11 |
William G. Enloe
|
1:10.22 |
6 |
|
12 |
Adam Bear |
|
Unattached |
1:10.43 |
7 |
|
13 |
James Jackson |
|
Unattached |
1:10.60 |
6 |
|
14 |
Booze, Santez |
9 |
Asheville
|
1:10.65 |
5 |
|
15 |
McMillan, Ben |
12 |
Hough
|
1:10.74 |
5 |
|
16 |
Ebert, Ben |
10 |
Hough
|
1:10.77 |
6 |
|
17 |
Ford, Braxton |
10 |
Parkland
|
1:10.91 |
6 |
|
18 |
Lacan, Jahlivon |
9 |
West Mecklenburg
|
1:11.05 |
5 |
|
19 |
Murphy, CJ |
11 |
Athens Drive Sen
|
1:11.09 |
8 |
|
20 |
Knight, Elijah |
12 |
Cary
|
1:11.09 |
7 |
|
21 |
Koenig, Spencer |
12 |
Fuquay-Varina
|
1:11.39 |
8 |
|
22 |
Shorts, Todd |
10 |
Cary
|
1:11.70 |
7 |
|
23 |
Myers, John |
12 |
Davie County
|
1:11.71 |
2 |
|
24 |
Harris, Nile |
10 |
Grimsley
|
1:11.95 |
9 |
|
25 |
Miller, Travon |
11 |
Southeast Raleig
|
1:12.09 |
4 |
|
26 |
Johnson, Ryan |
12 |
Marvin Ridge
|
1:12.26 |
5 |
|
27 |
Parrish, Drew |
10 |
East Forsyth
|
1:12.43 |
4 |
|
28 |
Frazier, Hunter |
12 |
Bunker Hill
|
1:12.47 |
6 |
|
29 |
Clark, Zach |
12 |
Lake Norman
|
1:12.76 |
7 |
|
30 |
Phillips, Jeb |
12 |
Lake Norman
|
1:12.85 |
6 |
|
31 |
Tiller, Joshua |
10 |
Leesville Road
|
1:13.09 |
4 |
|
32 |
Barber, Quartez |
12 |
Parkland
|
1:13.14 |
3 |
|
33 |
Powell, Greg |
11 |
Rocky River
|
1:13.20 |
3 |
|
34 |
Kirby, Evan |
10 |
Dudley
|
1:13.35 |
5 |
|
35 |
Gibson, Robert |
11 |
Independence
|
1:13.42 |
4 |
|
36 |
Twitty, Justice |
10 |
Rocky River
|
1:13.94 |
3 |
|
37 |
Williams, Shaheem |
12 |
Cary
|
1:14.08 |
4 |
|
38 |
Morehead, Jamell |
11 |
Southeast Guilfo
|
1:14.08 |
3 |
|
39 |
Morrison, Ray |
12 |
South Mecklenbur
|
1:14.37 |
5 |
|
40 |
Terry, Jabril |
11 |
Southeast Guilfo
|
1:14.38 |
2 |
|
41 |
Vanderhall, Christop |
11 |
Marvin Ridge
|
1:15.13 |
4 |
|
42 |
Dequenne, Jared |
10 |
Davie County
|
1:15.15 |
2 |
|
43 |
McCahill, Cody |
11 |
Hough
|
1:15.18 |
3 |
|
44 |
Broom, Alijah |
10 |
North Rowan
|
1:15.26 |
3 |
|
45 |
Smith, Cameron |
11 |
Independence
|
1:15.85 |
1 |
|
46 |
Osbey, Shayne |
9 |
East Forsyth
|
1:15.94 |
2 |
|
47 |
McMillan, Jamiah |
9 |
Southern Guilfor
|
1:16.36 |
1 |
|
48 |
Simpson, Joel |
9 |
Central Academy
|
1:16.84 |
1 |
|
49 |
Porter, Johnny |
10 |
Southern Guilfor
|
1:17.66 |
1 |
|
50 |
Young, Terry |
12 |
Asheville
|
1:18.36 |
8 |
|
-- |
Harris, Derrick |
11 |
Robert B Glenn
|
DNF |
2 |
|
-- |
Hilliard, Tyree |
10 |
Southwest Guilfo
|
DQ |
1 |
|
-- |
Lee McKoy II |
|
Unattached |
DNF |
10 |
|
|
Mens 800 Meters Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Williams, Jayquan |
12 |
Green Hope
|
1:56.42 |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Pehr, Henry |
12 |
Green Hope
|
1:57.18 |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Shore, Noah |
12 |
Asheville
|
1:57.20 |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Buscaglia, Ryan |
11 |
Maggie L. Walker
|
1:57.21 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Pigues, Christian |
11 |
Trinity Academy
|
1:57.47 |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Shaughnessy, Danny |
12 |
Hilton Head
|
1:57.80 |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Brooks, Andrew |
11 |
Needham Broughto
|
1:58.01 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Doyle, Sean |
12 |
Polk County
|
1:58.19 |
0 |
1 |
9 |
Patrick, Nolan |
12 |
Southwest Guilfo
|
1:59.65 |
0 |
|
10 |
Hanna, Isaiah |
12 |
Ronald W. Reagan
|
2:00.29 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 1000 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Ferguson, Haywood |
10 |
South Mecklenbur
|
2:36.10 |
6 |
10 |
2 |
Mitchell, Coleman |
10 |
Cary Academy
|
2:36.62 |
6 |
8 |
3 |
Moerk, Michael |
10 |
Mount Tabor
|
2:37.13 |
6 |
6 |
4 |
Davis, Zach |
12 |
Wando
|
2:37.30 |
6 |
5 |
5 |
Harris, Evan |
11 |
Lake Norman
|
2:37.58 |
5 |
4 |
6 |
Nolan, Zachary |
11 |
Wakefield
|
2:37.88 |
6 |
3 |
7 |
Foley, Ian |
12 |
Mount Tabor
|
2:37.96 |
6 |
2 |
8 |
Shanklin, Ian |
11 |
Page
|
2:38.48 |
6 |
1 |
9 |
McBride, Finn |
10 |
Green Hope
|
2:38.80 |
6 |
|
10 |
Huitt, Brian |
12 |
Green Hope
|
2:39.64 |
5 |
|
11 |
Coty, Heath |
12 |
Mount Tabor
|
2:39.84 |
5 |
|
12 |
Young, Terry |
12 |
Asheville
|
2:40.42 |
2 |
|
13 |
Woods, Theo |
9 |
E.C. Glass
|
2:41.15 |
4 |
|
14 |
Jordan, Colton |
12 |
Weddington
|
2:41.42 |
4 |
|
15 |
Butler, Cameron |
11 |
West Rowan
|
2:41.50 |
5 |
|
16 |
Sutter, Logan |
12 |
Providence
|
2:41.78 |
4 |
|
17 |
Persaud, Ryan |
12 |
Providence
|
2:41.94 |
4 |
|
18 |
Galamb, Andrew |
12 |
Leesville Road
|
2:42.25 |
2 |
|
19 |
Robinson Snider |
|
Unattached |
2:42.42 |
5 |
|
20 |
Thompson, Nick |
9 |
Northwest Guilfo
|
2:42.49 |
5 |
|
21 |
Artrip, Eric |
12 |
Leesville Road
|
2:42.88 |
3 |
|
22 |
Barley, Patrick |
11 |
Providence
|
2:43.35 |
3 |
|
23 |
Nicol, Sean |
12 |
Leesville Road
|
2:43.73 |
5 |
|
24 |
Bhatia, Mason |
11 |
Marvin Ridge
|
2:44.14 |
4 |
|
25 |
Brown, Kobe |
9 |
Southwest Guilfo
|
2:44.19 |
3 |
|
26 |
Maclaine Conti |
|
Unattached |
2:44.49 |
3 |
|
27 |
Despard, Mack |
11 |
Marvin Ridge
|
2:44.52 |
4 |
|
28 |
Hornyak, Logan |
12 |
Franklinton
|
2:44.80 |
5 |
|
29 |
Wolfe, Jacob |
12 |
Polk County
|
2:45.35 |
6 |
|
30 |
Benfield, Lawson |
12 |
Apex
|
2:45.44 |
4 |
|
31 |
Heggins, Jacob |
10 |
Jesse C. Carson
|
2:45.71 |
2 |
|
32 |
Silver, Caleb |
11 |
Smithfield-Selma
|
2:45.87 |
4 |
|
33 |
Honeycutt, Haven |
9 |
Asheville
|
2:46.43 |
4 |
|
34 |
Tucker McKay |
|
Unattached |
2:46.49 |
2 |
|
35 |
Hynes, Ewan |
11 |
Hough
|
2:46.62 |
5 |
|
36 |
Reynoso, Pablo |
10 |
South Mecklenbur
|
2:47.00 |
4 |
|
37 |
Brown, Mitchell |
12 |
Polk County
|
2:47.07 |
2 |
|
38 |
Mouat, Gavin |
10 |
South Iredell
|
2:47.17 |
2 |
|
39 |
Brown, Walter |
12 |
Southern Guilfor
|
2:47.30 |
6 |
|
40 |
Ricky Kidwell |
|
Unattached |
2:47.92 |
3 |
|
41 |
Lorenzo, Anthony |
12 |
North Mecklenbur
|
2:47.92 |
5 |
|
42 |
Autry, Bailey |
12 |
Wake Forest
|
2:48.27 |
3 |
|
43 |
Olds, David |
10 |
Southwest Guilfo
|
2:48.89 |
1 |
|
44 |
Beary, Shafer |
12 |
Cardinal Gibbons
|
2:49.23 |
1 |
|
45 |
Quinn Wilson |
|
Unattached |
2:49.65 |
3 |
|
46 |
Jamie Witmer |
|
Unattached |
2:50.49 |
3 |
|
47 |
Weirich, Joshua |
11 |
Central Academy
|
2:50.50 |
3 |
|
48 |
Kirkland, Trevor |
10 |
Middle Creek
|
2:50.53 |
2 |
|
49 |
Liam Anderson |
|
Unattached |
2:50.99 |
5 |
|
50 |
Koontz, Dylan |
12 |
Jesse C. Carson
|
2:51.06 |
1 |
|
51 |
Sterling Schmidt |
|
Unattached |
2:51.46 |
3 |
|
52 |
Derick Detoro |
|
Unattached |
2:51.65 |
2 |
|
53 |
Dixon, Garrid |
11 |
Mallard Creek
|
2:51.94 |
1 |
|
54 |
Eytcheson, Jared |
11 |
Cardinal Gibbons
|
2:52.62 |
1 |
|
55 |
Lingerfelt, Brett |
11 |
West Davidson
|
2:52.88 |
2 |
|
56 |
Howarth, Kaleb |
11 |
Cardinal Gibbons
|
2:53.48 |
1 |
|
57 |
Calhoun, Reid |
10 |
Wakefield
|
2:53.98 |
1 |
|
58 |
Graham, Miller |
11 |
West Rowan
|
2:54.52 |
1 |
|
59 |
Skidmore, Benjamin |
10 |
Grimsley
|
2:55.07 |
1 |
|
60 |
Elofa, Goldi |
11 |
Independence
|
2:55.14 |
2 |
|
61 |
MacDonald, Jack |
12 |
Marvin Ridge
|
2:57.21 |
1 |
|
62 |
McGuire, Tristan |
12 |
Parkland
|
2:58.37 |
4 |
|
63 |
Jardon, Ulises |
12 |
Hough
|
2:59.64 |
2 |
|
64 |
Crudup, James |
12 |
Franklinton
|
3:00.35 |
1 |
|
65 |
Silvestri, Nathan |
12 |
Butler
|
3:03.80 |
2 |
|
66 |
Roth, Tanner |
10 |
A.L. Brown
|
3:06.44 |
1 |
|
-- |
Sinada, Ahmed |
10 |
Page
|
DQ |
3 |
|
-- |
Ly, Michael |
10 |
Myers Park
|
DNF |
3 |
|
-- |
Hellenbrand, Matthew |
12 |
Watauga
|
DQ |
5 |
|
-- |
Cox, Nick |
12 |
Jesse C. Carson
|
FS |
4 |
|
|
Mens 1600 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Ponder, Cameron |
10 |
Mount Tabor
|
4:23.60 |
6 |
10 |
2 |
Holmes, Stuart |
11 |
Needham Broughto
|
4:25.84 |
6 |
8 |
3 |
Holbrook, Todd |
11 |
R J Reynolds
|
4:26.14 |
6 |
6 |
4 |
Derbyshire, Lanier |
11 |
Needham Broughto
|
4:26.56 |
6 |
5 |
5 |
Simmons, Robbie |
12 |
Needham Broughto
|
4:28.36 |
5 |
4 |
6 |
Mendenhall, Dakota |
10 |
Forbush
|
4:31.04 |
5 |
3 |
7 |
Provost, Wesley |
10 |
Apex Friendship
|
4:31.65 |
6 |
2 |
8 |
Ben Mitchell |
|
Unattached |
4:32.47 |
5 |
1 |
9 |
Robinson Snider |
|
Unattached |
4:32.68 |
5 |
|
10 |
Noah Dolhare |
|
Unattached |
4:32.96 |
5 |
|
11 |
Turner, Davis |
10 |
Asheville
|
4:33.39 |
4 |
|
12 |
Evan Fisher |
|
Unattached |
4:34.43 |
5 |
|
13 |
Jarvis, Hunter |
12 |
Thomas Sumter Ac
|
4:34.58 |
6 |
|
14 |
Sutter, Tanner |
12 |
Providence
|
4:34.93 |
4 |
|
15 |
Hernandez, Brandon |
11 |
A.L. Brown
|
4:35.03 |
4 |
|
16 |
Williamson, Marshall |
10 |
Myers Park
|
4:35.10 |
5 |
|
17 |
Keith, Sawyer |
12 |
Sanderson
|
4:35.22 |
4 |
|
18 |
Artrip, Eric |
12 |
Leesville Road
|
4:36.42 |
5 |
|
19 |
Anthony Potts |
|
Unattached |
4:36.45 |
6 |
|
20 |
Duin, Derek |
12 |
Apex
|
4:36.90 |
6 |
|
21 |
Daniel, Madison |
12 |
Research Triangl
|
4:36.98 |
3 |
|
22 |
White, Tyler |
12 |
Bunker Hill
|
4:37.29 |
4 |
|
23 |
Gamble, Nathaniel |
12 |
Leesville Road
|
4:38.19 |
3 |
|
24 |
Shores, Joel |
12 |
Southeast Guilfo
|
4:38.36 |
4 |
|
25 |
Putman, Jason |
12 |
Southeast Raleig
|
4:38.57 |
5 |
|
26 |
Jamie Witmer |
|
Unattached |
4:40.36 |
4 |
|
27 |
Husen, Spencer |
12 |
Orange
|
4:40.79 |
3 |
|
28 |
Nathan Longfellow |
|
Unattached |
4:40.81 |
6 |
|
29 |
Marx, Freddie |
11 |
Page
|
4:41.03 |
4 |
|
30 |
Mouat, Gavin |
10 |
South Iredell
|
4:41.71 |
4 |
|
31 |
Despard, Mack |
11 |
Marvin Ridge
|
4:41.81 |
4 |
|
32 |
Jake Dehetre |
|
Unattached |
4:42.01 |
5 |
|
33 |
Egger, Jacob |
12 |
Providence
|
4:42.58 |
3 |
|
34 |
Silver, Caleb |
11 |
Smithfield-Selma
|
4:43.23 |
5 |
|
35 |
Korabik, Bryce |
12 |
Green Hope
|
4:43.79 |
3 |
|
36 |
Wrobel, Jacob |
11 |
Ronald W. Reagan
|
4:44.88 |
2 |
|
37 |
Glatz, Carson |
11 |
Weddington
|
4:45.03 |
3 |
|
38 |
Lipsey, Jacob |
11 |
Marvin Ridge
|
4:45.06 |
3 |
|
39 |
Hornyak, Logan |
12 |
Franklinton
|
4:45.24 |
3 |
|
40 |
Ray, Andrew |
11 |
Cary
|
4:45.35 |
4 |
|
41 |
Carmichael, Camden |
10 |
Middle Creek
|
4:45.84 |
2 |
|
42 |
Russell, Matthew |
11 |
Cary
|
4:46.09 |
4 |
|
43 |
Kleissler, Daniel |
12 |
Chapel Hill
|
4:46.14 |
5 |
|
44 |
Williams, Anthony |
10 |
Mallard Creek
|
4:46.41 |
5 |
|
45 |
Atteberry, Alec |
10 |
Apex Friendship
|
4:46.71 |
2 |
|
46 |
Merrill, Alec |
12 |
Central Academy
|
4:47.49 |
2 |
|
47 |
Atkinson, Austin |
11 |
Mallard Creek
|
4:48.50 |
2 |
|
48 |
Ricky Kidwell |
|
Unattached |
4:48.52 |
3 |
|
49 |
Wolaver, Luke |
10 |
Marvin Ridge
|
4:49.00 |
2 |
|
50 |
Anthony, Thomas |
11 |
R J Reynolds
|
4:49.28 |
2 |
|
51 |
Chad Campbell |
|
Unattached |
4:49.55 |
5 |
|
52 |
Dudash, Michael |
12 |
Green Hope
|
4:49.71 |
4 |
|
53 |
Blackman, Reed |
9 |
Green Hope
|
4:49.95 |
3 |
|
54 |
Kirse, Sam |
11 |
Mount Tabor
|
4:51.15 |
2 |
|
55 |
Calhoun, Reid |
10 |
Wakefield
|
4:51.91 |
2 |
|
56 |
Weirich, Joshua |
11 |
Central Academy
|
4:52.34 |
4 |
|
57 |
Laferty, Jared |
9 |
Hough
|
4:52.42 |
2 |
|
58 |
Jared Wollenschlager |
|
Unattached |
4:52.78 |
4 |
|
59 |
Myers, John |
12 |
Davie County
|
4:52.85 |
2 |
|
60 |
Honeycutt, Haven |
9 |
Asheville
|
4:53.46 |
5 |
|
61 |
Cohen, Sam |
11 |
Providence
|
4:53.61 |
2 |
|
62 |
Romaine, Nat |
10 |
Chapel Hill
|
4:54.31 |
3 |
|
63 |
Evan Fitchett |
|
Unattached |
4:55.43 |
1 |
|
64 |
Jardon, Ulises |
12 |
Hough
|
4:55.85 |
3 |
|
65 |
Ward, Anderson |
10 |
R J Reynolds
|
4:55.97 |
1 |
|
66 |
Castellanos, Jose |
10 |
Southern Guilfor
|
4:56.18 |
1 |
|
67 |
Blue, Kyle |
12 |
Sanderson
|
4:57.85 |
1 |
|
68 |
Jack Jeffrey |
|
Unattached |
4:57.93 |
2 |
|
69 |
Cunningham, Dalton |
12 |
Ronald W. Reagan
|
4:58.32 |
3 |
|
70 |
Clint Turbeville |
|
Unattached |
4:58.88 |
1 |
|
71 |
Feldleit, Rodi |
12 |
Concord
|
4:58.90 |
2 |
|
72 |
Strandberg, Colton |
11 |
Southeast Guilfo
|
4:58.94 |
1 |
|
73 |
Erik Dahlgren |
|
Unattached |
4:59.05 |
1 |
|
74 |
Brown, Neil |
9 |
High Point Centr
|
4:59.79 |
2 |
|
75 |
LaCoste, Austin |
11 |
Ragsdale
|
4:59.98 |
4 |
|
76 |
O'Hara, Jackson |
9 |
Weddington
|
5:00.73 |
3 |
|
77 |
Ham, Brendan |
11 |
Ragsdale
|
5:02.56 |
3 |
|
78 |
Blaya, Alex |
12 |
Ragsdale
|
5:02.62 |
1 |
|
79 |
Patrick, Grant |
10 |
Southwest Guilfo
|
5:03.69 |
1 |
|
80 |
Mburu, Eluid |
11 |
Parkland
|
5:06.04 |
1 |
|
81 |
Brewer, Daniel |
12 |
West Forsyth
|
5:07.84 |
1 |
|
82 |
Jones, Michael |
10 |
West Forsyth
|
5:08.70 |
1 |
|
-- |
Exley, Baretta |
10 |
Franklinton
|
DNF |
2 |
|
|
Mens 1 Mile Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Kneisel, Kenny |
12 |
Mount Tabor
|
4:17.27 |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Pittman, Frank |
12 |
Marist
|
4:17.62 |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Resor, Mitchell |
12 |
Weddington
|
4:18.01 |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Arredondo, Paul |
12 |
Cape Fear
|
4:22.09 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Peeples, Connor |
12 |
Cardinal Gibbons
|
4:22.46 |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Grelck, Sam |
11 |
Cardinal Gibbons
|
4:23.98 |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Brown, Jeremy |
12 |
Needham Broughto
|
4:25.43 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Epps, Malik |
12 |
James Byrnes
|
4:28.83 |
0 |
1 |
9 |
Conner, Matthew |
12 |
Weddington
|
4:28.92 |
0 |
|
10 |
Seyoum, Fitsum |
12 |
Tuscarora
|
4:30.19 |
0 |
|
11 |
Marchinko, Zachary |
12 |
Jesse C. Carson
|
4:31.05 |
0 |
|
12 |
Cornwell, Alex |
12 |
Hickory Ridge
|
4:34.72 |
0 |
|
13 |
Micah Pratt |
|
Unattached |
4:35.48 |
0 |
|
14 |
Artise Lewis |
|
Unattached |
4:58.20 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 3200 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Seyoum, Fitsum |
12 |
Tuscarora
|
9:25.34 |
3 |
10 |
2 |
Melville, David |
10 |
Northern Guilfor
|
9:29.97 |
3 |
8 |
3 |
Longfellow, Nathan |
11 |
Cookeville
|
9:35.52 |
3 |
6 |
4 |
Dershem, Gable |
11 |
Cleveland
|
9:40.03 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
Gamble, Nathaniel |
12 |
Leesville Road
|
9:40.83 |
3 |
4 |
6 |
Thornton, Matt |
12 |
Cary
|
9:42.59 |
3 |
3 |
7 |
Hazan, Alex |
12 |
Weddington
|
9:43.21 |
3 |
2 |
8 |
Evan Fisher |
|
Unattached |
9:49.52 |
3 |
1 |
9 |
Luke Evans |
|
Unattached |
9:54.13 |
3 |
|
10 |
Jarvis, Hunter |
12 |
Thomas Sumter Ac
|
9:54.93 |
1 |
|
11 |
Dershem, Wyatt |
11 |
Cleveland
|
9:56.31 |
2 |
|
12 |
Veilleux, Nick |
11 |
Green Hope
|
9:57.08 |
3 |
|
13 |
Vo, Daniel |
10 |
Green Hope
|
9:57.75 |
3 |
|
14 |
Anthony Potts |
|
Unattached |
9:59.48 |
2 |
|
15 |
Hernandez, Brandon |
11 |
A.L. Brown
|
10:01.84 |
2 |
|
16 |
Marti, Zach |
12 |
Hough
|
10:02.82 |
2 |
|
17 |
Hinson, Kyle |
11 |
Weddington
|
10:03.65 |
2 |
|
18 |
Max Frankel |
|
Unattached |
10:03.76 |
2 |
|
19 |
Derbyshire, Hayes |
11 |
Needham Broughto
|
10:04.37 |
2 |
|
20 |
Hagstrom, Cole |
11 |
Green Hope
|
10:04.58 |
2 |
|
21 |
Pace, Charles |
10 |
Mount Tabor
|
10:07.66 |
2 |
|
22 |
Lipsey, Jacob |
11 |
Marvin Ridge
|
10:11.74 |
2 |
|
23 |
Dorner-Thomas, Justin |
12 |
Needham Broughto
|
10:12.35 |
3 |
|
24 |
Shores, Joel |
12 |
Southeast Guilfo
|
10:14.36 |
1 |
|
25 |
Colin Henry Stevens |
|
Unattached |
10:15.39 |
1 |
|
26 |
Thornton, Sam |
10 |
Cardinal Gibbons
|
10:18.77 |
1 |
|
27 |
Brown, Mitchell |
12 |
Polk County
|
10:19.62 |
1 |
|
28 |
Bullard, Matthew |
12 |
Ronald W. Reagan
|
10:24.99 |
2 |
|
29 |
Wolaver, Luke |
10 |
Marvin Ridge
|
10:28.29 |
1 |
|
30 |
Stephens, Connor |
11 |
Cardinal Gibbons
|
10:30.13 |
2 |
|
31 |
Rooney, Micheal |
9 |
Needham Broughto
|
10:34.57 |
1 |
|
32 |
Hensgen, Lowell |
9 |
Cardinal Gibbons
|
10:34.60 |
1 |
|
33 |
Seeber, Jacob |
11 |
Grimsley
|
10:43.28 |
1 |
|
34 |
Marshall, Alex |
10 |
West Forsyth
|
10:51.69 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 55m Hurdles Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
McGriff, Cedric |
11 |
Providence
|
7.65 |
nwi |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Cheung, Enoch |
10 |
Raleigh Charter
|
7.96 |
nwi |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Thomas, Nulty |
12 |
Millbrook
|
8.22 |
nwi |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Williams, Nate |
11 |
A.L. Brown
|
8.32 |
nwi |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Jampel Francisco |
|
Unattached |
8.34 |
nwi |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Bloos, Justin |
12 |
Marvin Ridge
|
8.40 |
nwi |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Lougou, Solomon |
12 |
Southern Guilfor
|
8.47 |
nwi |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Drummond, Devine |
10 |
Independence
|
8.68 |
nwi |
0 |
1 |
|
Mens 55m Hurdles Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
McGriff, Cedric |
11 |
Providence
|
7.81 |
nwi |
3 |
|
2 |
Thomas, Nulty |
12 |
Millbrook
|
7.87 |
nwi |
2 |
|
3 |
Cheung, Enoch |
10 |
Raleigh Charter
|
8.06 |
nwi |
1 |
|
4 |
Lougou, Solomon |
12 |
Southern Guilfor
|
8.25 |
nwi |
2 |
|
5 |
Bloos, Justin |
12 |
Marvin Ridge
|
8.26 |
nwi |
1 |
|
6 |
Williams, Nate |
11 |
A.L. Brown
|
8.27 |
nwi |
3 |
|
7 |
Drummond, Devine |
10 |
Independence
|
8.43 |
nwi |
3 |
|
8 |
Jampel Francisco |
|
Unattached |
8.45 |
nwi |
2 |
|
9 |
Neiters, Jack |
11 |
West Forsyth
|
8.51 |
nwi |
1 |
|
10 |
Jackson, Trey |
10 |
West Forsyth
|
8.55 |
nwi |
1 |
|
11 |
Blizzard, Matthew |
11 |
Marvin Ridge
|
8.62 |
nwi |
1 |
|
12 |
Shelley, Ben |
11 |
Marvin Ridge
|
8.68 |
nwi |
2 |
|
13 |
Mitchell, Jaylan |
12 |
Hillside
|
8.72 |
nwi |
2 |
|
14 |
Stimpson, Quentin |
11 |
Grimsley
|
8.79 |
nwi |
3 |
|
15 |
Andrew Allen |
|
Unattached |
8.82 |
nwi |
2 |
|
16 |
Gonzalez, Jason |
12 |
Parkland
|
9.00 |
nwi |
1 |
|
17 |
Smith, Kendren |
9 |
Providence
|
9.06 |
nwi |
2 |
|
18 |
Watson, Dymir |
10 |
Hillside
|
9.23 |
nwi |
3 |
|
19 |
Fero, Tyler |
11 |
West Forsyth
|
9.28 |
nwi |
3 |
|
20 |
Eberhard, Matthew |
10 |
Weddington
|
9.44 |
nwi |
3 |
|
21 |
Patterson, Jarrell |
11 |
Mount Tabor
|
9.69 |
nwi |
3 |
|
|
Mens 60m Hurdles Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Canady, Braxton |
12 |
Paxon
|
7.75 |
nwi |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Krah, Marcus |
12 |
Hillside
|
7.81 |
nwi |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Carroll, Brent |
12 |
Berry Academy Of
|
7.96 |
nwi |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Mathews, Jalen |
10 |
Paxon
|
8.07 |
nwi |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Graves, Elliott |
12 |
Reidsville
|
8.10 |
nwi |
0 |
4 |
6 |
McGriff, Cedric |
11 |
Providence
|
8.33 |
nwi |
0 |
3 |
7 |
McMillan, Ben |
12 |
Hough
|
8.52 |
nwi |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Green Jr., Earl |
12 |
Southern Guilfor
|
8.61 |
nwi |
0 |
1 |
|
Mens 60m Hurdles Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Canady, Braxton |
12 |
Paxon
|
7.81 |
nwi |
2 |
|
3 |
Carroll, Brent |
12 |
Berry Academy Of
|
8.01 |
nwi |
2 |
|
2 |
Krah, Marcus |
12 |
Hillside
|
8.02 |
nwi |
1 |
|
4 |
Mathews, Jalen |
10 |
Paxon
|
8.10 |
nwi |
1 |
|
5 |
McGriff, Cedric |
11 |
Providence
|
8.35 |
nwi |
2 |
|
6 |
Graves, Elliott |
12 |
Reidsville
|
8.37 |
nwi |
1 |
|
7 |
McMillan, Ben |
12 |
Hough
|
8.49 |
nwi |
2 |
|
8 |
Green Jr., Earl |
12 |
Southern Guilfor
|
8.62 |
nwi |
1 |
|
10 |
Gabe Hammonds |
|
Unattached |
8.74 |
nwi |
1 |
|
9 |
Houston, Juwan |
12 |
West Rowan
|
8.74 |
nwi |
2 |
|
11 |
Nakil Tolliver |
|
Unattached |
9.14 |
nwi |
1 |
|
|
Mens 4x200 Relay Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Watson, Losito, Singh, Hoffmann |
|
Green Hope
|
1:32.19 |
4 |
10 |
2 |
Youance, Milavec, Anderson, Josh Zub |
|
Butler
|
1:35.39 |
4 |
6 |
3 |
Meredith, Sutton, Razzak, Brannon |
|
Robert B Glenn
|
1:35.44 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
Douds, Livingst, Dracon, Newman |
|
Weddington
|
1:35.66 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
Hunter, Pasche, Jones, Chambers |
|
Mount Tabor
|
1:36.60 |
2 |
3 |
6 |
Jones, Hines, Hines, Uddyback |
|
Asheville
|
1:36.67 |
3 |
2 |
7 |
Carter, Maye, Twitty, Henry |
|
Rocky River
|
1:36.71 |
2 |
1 |
8 |
Crawford, Herndon, Jones, Streater |
|
North Rowan
|
1:37.11 |
2 |
|
9 |
Porzensk, Smith, Smith, McGriff |
|
Providence
|
1:37.32 |
3 |
|
10 |
Rogers, Snyder, Lassiter, Shabazz |
|
Cary
|
1:37.33 |
2 |
|
11 |
Jordan, Drane, Segers, Yount |
|
West Forsyth
|
1:37.45 |
2 |
|
12 |
Haqq, Green, J, Hedrick, Lougou |
|
Southern Guilfor
|
1:37.93 |
2 |
|
13 |
J McThay, Heggie, Burgess, Guy |
|
Southeast Guilfo
|
1:38.50 |
3 |
|
14 |
Lofton, Hall, Brown, Mitchell |
|
Hillside
|
1:38.71 |
4 |
|
15 |
Clyburn, Robinson, McManus, Knotts |
|
Monroe
|
1:38.90 |
4 |
|
16 |
Relay Team |
|
KMR Athletics Tr
|
1:38.98 |
3 |
|
17 |
Relay Team |
|
Davie County
|
1:38.99 |
3 |
|
18 |
Byers, Crosby, McIntosh, Cleary |
|
Lexington Senior
|
1:39.25 |
1 |
|
19 |
Walker, Evans, Davis, Bitcon |
|
Marvin Ridge
|
1:39.30 |
1 |
|
20 |
Jacobs, Williams, Parks, Neal |
|
A.L. Brown
|
1:39.82 |
1 |
|
21 |
Koenig, Smithee, Marrotte, Jerread |
|
Fuquay-Varina
|
1:40.11 |
1 |
|
-- |
Barnes, Hayes, Graise, Blacknal |
|
Parkland
|
DQ |
4 |
8 |
|
Mens 4x400 Relay Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Miller, Woodard, Gary, Smith |
|
Southeast Raleig
|
3:27.05 |
4 |
10 |
2 |
Barnes, Graise, Hayes, Ford |
|
Parkland
|
3:27.51 |
4 |
8 |
3 |
Weeks, Morales, Houston, Sanders |
|
West Rowan
|
3:34.39 |
3 |
6 |
4 |
Green, J, Hedrick, Hedrick, Brown |
|
Southern Guilfor
|
3:36.80 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
Relay Team |
|
Mallard Creek
|
3:36.92 |
3 |
4 |
6 |
Relay Team |
|
Asheville
|
3:37.07 |
4 |
3 |
7 |
Daniel, Harvin, Slade, Kirby |
|
Dudley
|
3:37.53 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
Newman, Marlowe, Douds, Dracon |
|
Weddington
|
3:37.58 |
3 |
1 |
9 |
Anderson, Silvestr, Campbell, Josh Zub |
|
Butler
|
3:37.82 |
4 |
|
10 |
Relay Team |
|
KMR Athletics Tr
|
3:38.06 |
3 |
|
11 |
Eley, Cooper, Lyons, Bullock |
|
Nash Central
|
3:38.27 |
1 |
|
12 |
Gibson, Dickinso, Glodi, Drummond |
|
Independence
|
3:39.62 |
1 |
|
13 |
Johnson, Blizzard, Walker, Evans |
|
Marvin Ridge
|
3:40.62 |
4 |
|
14 |
Hunter, Kneisel, Chambers, Foley |
|
Mount Tabor
|
3:40.87 |
2 |
|
15 |
Lytton, Dequenne, Perez, Myers |
|
Davie County
|
3:42.23 |
1 |
|
16 |
Richards, Colson, Wood, Miller |
|
Hopewell
|
3:42.39 |
3 |
|
17 |
Fuentes, Williams, Neal, Parks |
|
A.L. Brown
|
3:43.57 |
2 |
|
18 |
Carter, Twitty, Maye, Powell |
|
Rocky River
|
3:44.44 |
1 |
|
19 |
Bowman, Fritz, Crudup, Hornyak |
|
Franklinton
|
3:51.65 |
2 |
|
|
Mens 4x800 Relay Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Conner, Jordan, Hazan, Resor |
|
Weddington
|
8:06.07 |
2 |
10 |
2 |
Dorner-T, Simmons, Holmes, Brooks |
|
Needham Broughto
|
8:07.86 |
2 |
8 |
3 |
Honeycut, Young, Turner, Shore |
|
Asheville
|
8:11.02 |
2 |
6 |
4 |
Sutter, Persaud, Barley, Sutter |
|
Providence
|
8:18.81 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
Robakiew, Nash, States, Smith |
|
Northern Guilfor
|
8:19.55 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
Mastandr, Clark, Phillips, Harris |
|
Lake Norman
|
8:24.93 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
Atkinson, Dixon, Williams, Tyree |
|
Mallard Creek
|
8:26.78 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
Jardon, Ebert, McMillan, Hynes |
|
Hough
|
8:31.56 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
Cox, Ingold, Koontz, Marchink |
|
Jesse C. Carson
|
8:34.35 |
1 |
|
10 |
Lunderga, Ray, Russell, Thornton |
|
Cary
|
8:34.56 |
1 |
|
11 |
Blizzard, Penner, Bhatia, Despard |
|
Marvin Ridge
|
8:38.46 |
2 |
|
12 |
Relay Team |
|
Ronald W. Reagan
|
8:41.96 |
2 |
|
13 |
Castella, Williams, Andrews, Brown |
|
Southern Guilfor
|
8:46.83 |
1 |
|
14 |
Hernande, Roth, Jacobs, Fuentes |
|
A.L. Brown
|
8:47.06 |
1 |
|
15 |
Ward, Anthony, Tatter, Holbrook |
|
R J Reynolds
|
8:47.30 |
2 |
|
16 |
Decker, Terry, Morehead, Shores |
|
Southeast Guilfo
|
8:49.43 |
1 |
|
17 |
Nickel, Penn, Kirse, Turner |
|
Mount Tabor
|
8:51.45 |
1 |
|
18 |
Dickinso, Gibson, Glodi, Bruefush |
|
Independence
|
8:51.73 |
1 |
|
19 |
Butler, Ward, Hager, Anton |
|
West Rowan
|
8:54.26 |
1 |
|
-- |
Putman, Woodard, Wiggins, Gary |
|
Southeast Raleig
|
DNF |
2 |
|
|
Mens Shot Put Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Adams, Terrel |
12 |
Middle Creek
|
55-11.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Wilkerson, Aaron |
11 |
Southern Guilfor
|
54-01.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Plunkett, Jamar |
12 |
Southwest Guilfo
|
46-02.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Wright, Chris |
12 |
Myers Park
|
46-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Edwards, Billy |
12 |
Metrolina Christ
|
44-08.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Emmanuel, D'mitri |
11 |
Marvin Ridge
|
44-01.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Renard, Michael |
12 |
Green Hope
|
44-01.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Sheaffer, JB |
12 |
Cardinal Gibbons
|
42-11.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
1 |
9 |
Choiniere, Jack |
10 |
Myers Park
|
42-07.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Holt, Julian |
12 |
Southeast Raleig
|
41-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Hurley, Jason |
11 |
Franklinton
|
41-09.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Laws, Jaylen |
11 |
Hillside
|
41-07.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Harrison, Austin |
11 |
West Forsyth
|
41-06.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Williams-Roseboro, TreSh |
12 |
Southern Guilfor
|
40-09.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Kaykendall, John |
12 |
Hillside
|
39-11.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Smith, Avery |
12 |
Independence
|
39-04.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Henry II, John |
11 |
Butler
|
39-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Clements, Nicholas |
12 |
Sanderson
|
38-09.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Edelen, Timon |
9 |
Wakefield
|
38-06.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Sanchez, Michael |
10 |
Butler
|
36-09.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Uptegraff, William |
11 |
Myers Park
|
36-07.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Garland Wynes |
|
Unattached |
36-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
23 |
McWhorter, Mason |
12 |
Metrolina Christ
|
33-05.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
24 |
Schelfe, Stephen |
12 |
Leesville Road
|
32-09.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Shot Put Wheelchair
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Sanchez, Omar |
11 |
Needham Broughto
|
10-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
10 |
|
Mens High Jump Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Ibrahim, Joseph |
12 |
West Forsyth
|
6-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Dale, Jordan |
12 |
Northwest Guilfo
|
6-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Stainback, Gabriel |
11 |
Concord
|
6-04.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Teasley, Jivel |
12 |
Franklinton
|
6-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Underdal, Andrew |
12 |
West Forsyth
|
6-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Streater, Michael |
12 |
North Rowan
|
6-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Snead, Khadeavis |
11 |
Athens Drive Sen
|
6-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
2 |
10 |
Paulk, Demo |
10 |
Asheville
|
6-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Powell, Romel |
12 |
Dudley
|
6-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
1 |
9 |
Handy, Sam |
11 |
Cary
|
6-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Haggerty, Robert |
11 |
Leesville Road
|
5-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
grayson reed |
|
Unattached |
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Cook, Issac |
12 |
Berry Academy Of
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Brewer, Makais |
11 |
Asheville
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Pole Vault Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Cole, Elijah |
12 |
Millbrook
|
15-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Clasper, Carter |
12 |
Marvin Ridge
|
15-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
7 |
2 |
Frederick, Bailey |
12 |
Marvin Ridge
|
15-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
7 |
4 |
Mathis, Carter |
12 |
Cary Academy
|
14-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Parks, Brett |
10 |
White Oak
|
13-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Dillon, Matt |
12 |
Needham Broughto
|
13-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Owens, John |
12 |
West Forsyth
|
13-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
2 |
10 |
Spencer Shade |
|
Unattached |
12-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Chagula, Wilbert |
12 |
West Forsyth
|
12-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
1 |
9 |
Lange, Payton |
12 |
Christ School
|
12-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Kopec, Dillon |
12 |
Chapel Hill
|
12-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Dixon, Liam |
12 |
Mooresville Seni
|
12-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Carpentier, Cameron |
12 |
Lake Norman
|
12-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Campbell, Nicholas |
11 |
Marvin Ridge
|
11-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Rabinowitz, Zach |
12 |
Providence
|
11-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Aidan Misshula |
|
Unattached |
11-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Long Jump Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Krah, Marcus |
12 |
Hillside
|
22-03.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Rumph, Devontae |
12 |
Palmetto Strider
|
21-10.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Snyder, Kevin |
9 |
Christ School
|
21-01.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Sykes, Delante' |
11 |
Ashbrook
|
20-08.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
4.5 |
4 |
Fossi-Noue, Steve |
12 |
Mallard Creek
|
20-08.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
4.5 |
6 |
Johnson, Jordan |
12 |
East Forsyth
|
20-07.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Stainback, Gabriel |
11 |
Concord
|
20-06.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Richardson, Ryan |
10 |
Hopewell
|
19-10.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
1 |
9 |
Pasche, Sam |
12 |
Mount Tabor
|
19-09.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
10 |
joel thomas-morales |
|
Unattached |
19-08.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
11 |
Haines, Senico |
12 |
Berry Academy Of
|
19-06.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
12 |
Huitt, Dijoun |
12 |
Bunker Hill
|
19-05.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
13 |
Snipes, Messiah |
10 |
Hugh Cummings (B
|
19-03.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
14 |
Ellington, Tyler |
11 |
Berry Academy Of
|
19-03.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
15 |
Hokett, Ezekiel |
11 |
North Mecklenbur
|
19-01.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
16 |
grayson reed |
|
Unattached |
19-00.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
17 |
Haddock, Jr, Eric |
10 |
Southeast Raleig
|
18-11.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
18 |
Hedrick, Jeremiah |
12 |
Southern Guilfor
|
18-11.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
19 |
LittleJohn, Joseph |
10 |
Winston-Salem Pr
|
18-10.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
20 |
Twitty, Justice |
10 |
Rocky River
|
18-08.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
21 |
Burgess, Carson |
10 |
Southeast Guilfo
|
18-07.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
22 |
Evans, Tucker |
10 |
Asheville
|
18-06.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
23 |
Brannon, Javon |
12 |
Robert B Glenn
|
18-03.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
24 |
Hill, Isaac |
10 |
Reidsville
|
17-11.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
25 |
Handy, Sam |
11 |
Cary
|
17-10.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
26 |
Wiggins, Christopher |
10 |
Grimsley
|
17-07.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
27 |
Williams, Bryson |
12 |
Marvin Ridge
|
17-06.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
27 |
Sutton, Jaden |
9 |
Robert B Glenn
|
17-06.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
29 |
Lassiter, Jesse |
10 |
Cary
|
17-01.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
30 |
Fair, Henry |
12 |
Marvin Ridge
|
16-05.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
31 |
Jackson, Desmond |
11 |
Hillside
|
15-09.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
32 |
Jujuan Mckie |
|
Unattached |
15-05.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Tyree Chaplin |
|
Unattached |
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Teasley, Jivel |
12 |
Franklinton
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Deneke, Stratton |
10 |
Wakefield
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Mens Triple Jump Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Uddyback, Satorrius |
12 |
Asheville
|
42-06.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Wiggins, Christopher |
10 |
Grimsley
|
42-05.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Deneke, Stratton |
10 |
Wakefield
|
41-08.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Fair, Henry |
12 |
Marvin Ridge
|
40-11.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Lassiter, Jesse |
10 |
Cary
|
40-10.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Morales, Joel |
12 |
West Rowan
|
40-10.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Harris, Nile |
10 |
Grimsley
|
40-03.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Griffin, CJ |
12 |
Asheville
|
40-01.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
1 |
9 |
Hunt, Myles |
10 |
Marvin Ridge
|
39-11.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
10 |
Haddock, Jr, Eric |
10 |
Southeast Raleig
|
39-09.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
11 |
Cousar, Malik |
12 |
Dudley
|
39-02.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
12 |
Hedrick, Jeremiah |
12 |
Southern Guilfor
|
38-10.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
13 |
Drummond, Devine |
10 |
Independence
|
38-06.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
14 |
Williams, Bryson |
12 |
Marvin Ridge
|
38-06.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
15 |
Haqq, Tariq |
12 |
Southern Guilfor
|
38-03.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
16 |
Chilton, Nolan |
10 |
Walter Williams
|
38-03.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
17 |
Martin, Tasaun |
10 |
Davie County
|
38-01.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
18 |
Burgess, Carson |
10 |
Southeast Guilfo
|
36-04.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
19 |
Parks, Joshua |
10 |
A.L. Brown
|
36-01.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
20 |
Jujuan Mckie |
|
Unattached |
35-06.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
21 |
Oertel, Matt |
11 |
Leesville Road
|
33-02.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
McMillan, Ben |
12 |
Hough
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Evans, Tucker |
10 |
Asheville
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Womens 55 Meter Dash Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Cockrell, Anna |
12 |
Providence Day
|
7.00 |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Bygrave, Breanne |
12 |
Wakefield
|
7.23 |
0 |
8 |
3 |
King, Labria |
12 |
East Mecklenburg
|
7.23 |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Williams, SunSara |
12 |
Independence
|
7.24 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Bowman, Jahnae |
12 |
Parkland
|
7.26 |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Alexander, Tyresha |
11 |
North Mecklenbur
|
7.33 |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Brooks, Isis |
12 |
East Forsyth
|
7.40 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Robinson, Chandler |
10 |
Wando
|
7.46 |
0 |
1 |
|
Womens 55 Meter Dash Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Cockrell, Anna |
12 |
Providence Day
|
7.07 |
9 |
|
2 |
King, Labria |
12 |
East Mecklenburg
|
7.28 |
3 |
|
3 |
Bowman, Jahnae |
12 |
Parkland
|
7.31 |
6 |
|
4 |
Williams, SunSara |
12 |
Independence
|
7.33 |
5 |
|
5 |
Bygrave, Breanne |
12 |
Wakefield
|
7.33 |
4 |
|
6 |
Brooks, Isis |
12 |
East Forsyth
|
7.38 |
3 |
|
7 |
Alexander, Tyresha |
11 |
North Mecklenbur
|
7.41 |
7 |
|
8 |
Robinson, Chandler |
10 |
Wando
|
7.42 |
5 |
|
9 |
Manigault, Tracey |
13-14 |
Charlotte Heat T
|
7.43 |
4 |
|
10 |
Ward, Charla |
11 |
Ragsdale
|
7.44 |
2 |
|
11 |
McKoy, Jamila |
11 |
Hillside
|
7.46 |
6 |
|
12 |
Judkins, Nia |
10 |
Athens Drive Sen
|
7.47 |
7 |
|
13 |
Scott, Taylor |
10 |
Wakefield
|
7.48 |
1 |
|
14 |
Oviosun, Kiya |
10 |
Southeast Guilfo
|
7.50 |
9 |
|
15 |
Prince, Imani |
12 |
Hopewell
|
7.50 |
4 |
|
16 |
Gaddy, Amaya |
9 |
Mallard Creek
|
7.51 |
6 |
|
17 |
Heyward, Kelsey |
12 |
JL Mann
|
7.51 |
8 |
|
18 |
Currie, Taylor |
11 |
Cardinal Gibbons
|
7.53 |
2 |
|
19 |
Wells, T'Nai |
12 |
Mallard Creek
|
7.56 |
9 |
|
20 |
Rhodes, Akira |
10 |
Mallard Creek
|
7.59 |
1 |
|
21 |
Penn, Del'Nique |
10 |
Parkland
|
7.59 |
2 |
|
22 |
Barnes, Nicole |
10 |
Southwest Guilfo
|
7.59 |
5 |
|
23 |
Aniya Brown |
|
Unattached |
7.63 |
1 |
|
24 |
Smith, Destiny |
10 |
Apex Friendship
|
7.65 |
9 |
|
25 |
Tariney Pepper |
|
Unattached |
7.67 |
2 |
|
26 |
Harrison, Quanterra |
10 |
Hopewell
|
7.68 |
1 |
|
27 |
Banyas, Luci |
9 |
Apex Friendship
|
7.69 |
4 |
|
28 |
Jasmine Cox |
|
Unattached |
7.70 |
3 |
|
29 |
Alexander, Clarke |
10 |
Community School
|
7.71 |
5 |
|
30 |
Lane, Zachyre |
11 |
Cardinal Gibbons
|
7.71 |
9 |
|
31 |
Kimble, Ty-lisha |
9 |
Rocky River
|
7.73 |
5 |
|
32 |
sarah tully |
|
Unattached |
7.75 |
4 |
|
33 |
Reid, Deja |
11 |
Winston-Salem Pr
|
7.76 |
6 |
|
34 |
Francis, Zjinaiya |
11 |
Parkland
|
7.77 |
1 |
|
35 |
Bohannon, Maddie |
11 |
Davie County
|
7.79 |
3 |
|
36 |
Young, Angel |
11 |
Leesville Road
|
7.81 |
6 |
|
37 |
Blankenship, June |
10 |
Southwest Guilfo
|
7.83 |
7 |
|
37 |
Kyla Sherrill |
|
Unattached |
7.83 |
8 |
|
39 |
Stanback, Jessika |
12 |
A.L. Brown
|
7.84 |
4 |
|
40 |
Thomas, Tyra |
11 |
Southern Guilfor
|
7.84 |
3 |
|
41 |
Strother, Carson |
9 |
North Mecklenbur
|
7.85 |
6 |
|
42 |
Lliso, Kristen |
9 |
Butler
|
7.86 |
1 |
|
43 |
Oliphant, Jackie |
11 |
Leesville Road
|
7.88 |
2 |
|
44 |
Matthews, Destinee |
10 |
Butler
|
7.88 |
2 |
|
45 |
Makalah Wallace |
|
Unattached |
7.89 |
8 |
|
46 |
Battle, Kalis |
10 |
Cary
|
7.90 |
8 |
|
47 |
Richards, Rachel |
10 |
Hough
|
7.93 |
7 |
|
48 |
Logan, Mekenzie |
11 |
Leesville Road
|
7.94 |
3 |
|
49 |
Nixon, Joanna |
11 |
Marvin Ridge
|
7.95 |
6 |
|
50 |
Moore, Taylor |
11 |
Marvin Ridge
|
7.95 |
1 |
|
51 |
Haynes, Sarah |
10 |
Apex Friendship
|
7.99 |
5 |
|
52 |
Webb, Brianna |
10 |
Reidsville
|
8.03 |
5 |
|
53 |
Powell, Lauren |
9 |
Rocky River
|
8.05 |
8 |
|
54 |
Howard, Joyceanna |
10 |
Hillside
|
8.06 |
7 |
|
55 |
Reidy, Elizabeth |
11 |
Marvin Ridge
|
8.06 |
3 |
|
56 |
Robinson, Destiny |
12 |
Wakefield
|
8.09 |
9 |
|
57 |
Taylor, Letila |
9 |
Rocky River
|
8.11 |
4 |
|
58 |
Gunther, Briana |
11 |
Franklinton
|
8.11 |
7 |
|
59 |
Burke, Junie |
12 |
Cardinal Gibbons
|
8.12 |
1 |
|
60 |
Stokes, Kayla |
11 |
Davie County
|
8.15 |
5 |
|
61 |
Stanton, Kennedy |
9 |
Hough
|
8.15 |
9 |
|
62 |
annelle Grealis |
|
Unattached |
8.21 |
3 |
|
63 |
Thompson, Cierra |
10 |
Reidsville
|
8.25 |
4 |
|
64 |
Carnegie, Raquel |
11 |
North Mecklenbur
|
8.37 |
2 |
|
|
Womens 60 Meter Dash Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Boone, Daloria |
10 |
Baldwin
|
7.52 |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Dennis, Kennedy |
11 |
Berea
|
7.63 |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Clark, Tamara |
11 |
High Point Centr
|
7.64 |
0 |
6 |
4 |
White, Lauren |
12 |
Rolesville
|
7.73 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Slade, Mariah |
12 |
Salem Academy
|
7.76 |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Walston, Tajah |
12 |
Hugh Cummings (B
|
7.81 |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Johnson, Genaya |
12 |
Mallard Creek
|
7.84 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Davis, Alyson |
15-16 |
Platinum Sports
|
7.85 |
0 |
1 |
|
Womens 60 Meter Dash Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Boone, Daloria |
10 |
Baldwin
|
7.51 |
1 |
|
2 |
Dennis, Kennedy |
11 |
Berea
|
7.65 |
2 |
|
3 |
Clark, Tamara |
11 |
High Point Centr
|
7.67 |
1 |
|
4 |
White, Lauren |
12 |
Rolesville
|
7.75 |
2 |
|
5 |
Slade, Mariah |
12 |
Salem Academy
|
7.78 |
2 |
|
6 |
Walston, Tajah |
12 |
Hugh Cummings (B
|
7.78 |
2 |
|
7 |
Johnson, Genaya |
12 |
Mallard Creek
|
7.82 |
1 |
|
8 |
Davis, Alyson |
15-16 |
Platinum Sports
|
7.83 |
2 |
|
9 |
Wright, Kylia |
11 |
Southeast Raleig
|
7.87 |
2 |
|
10 |
Williams, SunSara |
12 |
Independence
|
7.89 |
1 |
|
11 |
Lewis, Kaila |
12 |
Southeast Raleig
|
7.93 |
1 |
|
12 |
Hackney, Charminiqu |
12 |
Southeast Raleig
|
7.96 |
2 |
|
-- |
Sturgis, Cambrea |
11 |
A.L. Brown
|
DNF |
1 |
|
|
Womens 300 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Bygrave, Breanne |
12 |
Wakefield
|
39.93 |
20 |
10 |
2 |
Lewis, Kaila |
12 |
Southeast Raleig
|
40.47 |
20 |
8 |
3 |
Davis, Kimani |
11 |
Parkland
|
40.70 |
19 |
6 |
4 |
Oviosun, Kiya |
10 |
Southeast Guilfo
|
40.73 |
19 |
5 |
5 |
Bowen, Mone't |
10 |
Paxon
|
40.91 |
19 |
4 |
6 |
Fletcher, Sierra |
9 |
Southeast Raleig
|
41.09 |
18 |
3 |
7 |
Brooks, Isis |
12 |
East Forsyth
|
41.31 |
18 |
2 |
8 |
Gooden, Jazmine |
12 |
Dudley
|
41.55 |
18 |
1 |
9 |
Alexander, Tyresha |
11 |
North Mecklenbur
|
41.60 |
18 |
|
10 |
Johnson, Keyona |
12 |
Riverside
|
41.78 |
18 |
|
11 |
Campbell, Tatayanna |
11 |
West Mecklenburg
|
41.84 |
17 |
|
12 |
Mariah Slade |
|
Unattached |
42.06 |
17 |
|
13 |
Hackney, Charminiqu |
12 |
Southeast Raleig
|
42.12 |
20 |
|
14 |
Bowdry, Ashlan |
10 |
Hillside
|
42.22 |
16 |
|
15 |
Francis, Zjinaiya |
11 |
Parkland
|
42.52 |
19 |
|
16 |
Lee, Asmara |
11 |
Independence
|
42.70 |
15 |
|
17 |
Prince, Imani |
12 |
Hopewell
|
42.75 |
13 |
|
18 |
Johnson, Mya |
11 |
Dudley
|
42.75 |
20 |
|
19 |
Holland, Alexandra |
12 |
Southwest Guilfo
|
42.77 |
17 |
|
20 |
Parks, Kaylyn |
12 |
Mallard Creek
|
42.79 |
16 |
|
21 |
Currie, Taylor |
11 |
Cardinal Gibbons
|
42.90 |
17 |
|
22 |
Grainda, Julia |
12 |
Community School
|
43.04 |
13 |
|
23 |
Arukwe, Linda |
10 |
Wakefield
|
43.12 |
15 |
|
24 |
Tracey Manigault |
|
Unattached |
43.17 |
14 |
|
25 |
Alexander, Clarke |
10 |
Community School
|
43.25 |
9 |
|
26 |
Ngwe, Susie |
11 |
Cary
|
43.26 |
17 |
|
27 |
Hughes, A'myzha |
10 |
Grimsley
|
43.35 |
11 |
|
28 |
Scott, Taylor |
10 |
Wakefield
|
43.37 |
19 |
|
29 |
Riddle, Tabatha |
9 |
Athens Drive Sen
|
43.40 |
16 |
|
30 |
Tariney Pepper |
|
Unattached |
43.46 |
14 |
|
31 |
Lane, Zachyre |
11 |
Cardinal Gibbons
|
43.47 |
9 |
|
32 |
Oliphant, Jackie |
11 |
Leesville Road
|
43.62 |
8 |
|
33 |
Gidderon, Ticoiya |
10 |
Ragsdale
|
43.63 |
16 |
|
34 |
Tate, Lashonda |
12 |
Hugh Cummings (B
|
43.64 |
14 |
|
35 |
Williams, Lauren |
10 |
Ragsdale
|
43.76 |
12 |
|
36 |
Medders, Jorja |
10 |
Marvin Ridge
|
43.79 |
10 |
|
37 |
King, Mikayla |
12 |
Hoke County
|
43.81 |
12 |
|
38 |
Hamilton, Sequora |
11 |
West Mecklenburg
|
43.88 |
12 |
|
39 |
McQueen, D'Miya |
11 |
Southern Guilfor
|
44.02 |
13 |
|
40 |
McKoy, Jamila |
11 |
Hillside
|
44.03 |
16 |
|
41 |
Harrison, Quanterra |
10 |
Hopewell
|
44.04 |
15 |
|
42 |
Kyla Sherrill |
|
Unattached |
44.22 |
13 |
|
43 |
McCoy, Millie |
11 |
Concord
|
44.22 |
14 |
|
44 |
Brevard, Trisana |
11 |
North Mecklenbur
|
44.23 |
12 |
|
45 |
Bohannon, Maddie |
11 |
Davie County
|
44.34 |
14 |
|
46 |
Sheets, Jordan |
12 |
Ronald W. Reagan
|
44.34 |
15 |
|
47 |
Strother, Carson |
9 |
North Mecklenbur
|
44.34 |
8 |
|
48 |
Hill, Teona |
11 |
Nash Central
|
44.35 |
11 |
|
49 |
Jacobs, Briana |
10 |
Butler
|
44.46 |
11 |
|
50 |
Araya, Lauren |
9 |
Marvin Ridge
|
44.49 |
8 |
|
51 |
Gardener, Victoria |
11 |
Providence
|
44.54 |
13 |
|
52 |
Christiana Reynolds |
|
Unattached |
44.63 |
6 |
|
53 |
Hill, Tiffany |
11 |
Harding Universi
|
44.68 |
9 |
|
54 |
Randolph, Brianna |
12 |
Hough
|
44.68 |
8 |
|
55 |
Banyas, Luci |
9 |
Apex Friendship
|
44.70 |
9 |
|
56 |
Nia Vaughan |
|
Unattached |
44.78 |
12 |
|
57 |
Fuerst, Allison |
10 |
Hough
|
44.82 |
4 |
|
58 |
Mack, Dominique |
9 |
Independence
|
44.88 |
7 |
|
59 |
Macklin, Tkeyah |
11 |
Nash Central
|
44.99 |
15 |
|
60 |
Fesperman, Rebecca |
11 |
Community School
|
45.07 |
10 |
|
61 |
Newman, Erika |
9 |
Weddington
|
45.09 |
4 |
|
62 |
Jasmine Cox |
|
Unattached |
45.29 |
11 |
|
63 |
Thomas, Madison |
10 |
Butler
|
45.43 |
6 |
|
64 |
Weathers, Torri |
11 |
Hickory Ridge
|
45.56 |
7 |
|
65 |
Judkins, Nia |
10 |
Athens Drive Sen
|
45.62 |
10 |
|
66 |
Staten, Jada |
12 |
West Mecklenburg
|
45.64 |
11 |
|
67 |
Smith, Destiny |
10 |
Apex Friendship
|
45.66 |
4 |
|
68 |
Kimble, Ty-lisha |
9 |
Rocky River
|
45.71 |
7 |
|
69 |
Hartsell, Logan |
10 |
E.C. Glass
|
45.73 |
10 |
|
70 |
Haynes, Sarah |
10 |
Apex Friendship
|
45.76 |
8 |
|
71 |
Powell, Lauren |
9 |
Rocky River
|
45.86 |
6 |
|
72 |
Logan, Mekenzie |
11 |
Leesville Road
|
46.28 |
9 |
|
73 |
Clare Perry |
|
Unattached |
46.35 |
6 |
|
74 |
Symczak, Jessi |
12 |
Chapel Hill
|
46.53 |
5 |
|
75 |
Holman, Kaylaa |
12 |
Franklinton
|
46.73 |
4 |
|
76 |
Bowman, Rochelle |
10 |
North Rowan
|
46.79 |
5 |
|
77 |
Smith, Lindsay |
11 |
Grimsley
|
47.20 |
3 |
|
78 |
Bria Street |
|
Unattached |
47.56 |
7 |
|
79 |
Brookks, Daiziah |
12 |
Winston-Salem Pr
|
47.61 |
2 |
|
80 |
Thompson, Cierra |
10 |
Reidsville
|
47.73 |
1 |
|
81 |
Hall-Wray, Zoe |
9 |
Franklinton
|
47.76 |
1 |
|
82 |
Webb, Brianna |
10 |
Reidsville
|
47.98 |
3 |
|
83 |
Ebert, Zella |
11 |
Davie County
|
48.19 |
2 |
|
84 |
Lugibihl, Emma |
11 |
Marvin Ridge
|
48.38 |
3 |
|
85 |
Brown, Tamia |
9 |
North Rowan
|
48.44 |
3 |
|
86 |
Bohinski, Eliza |
9 |
Leesville Road
|
48.47 |
2 |
|
87 |
Drumwright, Allisa |
11 |
Reidsville
|
48.58 |
2 |
|
88 |
Valverde, Ivonne |
10 |
Robert B Glenn
|
49.00 |
5 |
|
-- |
Reid, Deja |
11 |
Winston-Salem Pr
|
DQ |
4 |
|
-- |
Woodard, Morgan |
10 |
Robert B Glenn
|
DQ |
1 |
|
-- |
Carlton, Keava |
11 |
Lexington Senior
|
FS |
5 |
|
-- |
Taylor Hill |
|
Unattached |
DQ |
6 |
|
|
Womens 400 Meters Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
McNeill, McKinley |
12 |
Parkland
|
56.32 |
2 |
10 |
2 |
Davis, Karimah |
11 |
Palm Beach Centr
|
56.55 |
2 |
8 |
3 |
Torres, Kleo |
12 |
Southeast Raleig
|
56.67 |
2 |
6 |
4 |
Macon, Asya |
12 |
Southeast Raleig
|
57.90 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
Bush, Arlicia |
12 |
Ridge View
|
58.05 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Ward, Charla |
11 |
Ragsdale
|
58.66 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
Wright, Jessica |
10 |
Hillside
|
58.77 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Porter, Victoria |
11 |
South Mecklenbur
|
59.49 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
Barnes, Kristoni |
12 |
Wake Forest
|
59.89 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 500 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Chapman, Shelbi |
12 |
Leesville Road
|
1:14.84 |
11 |
10 |
2 |
Robinson, Kyna |
9 |
Southeast Raleig
|
1:17.66 |
9 |
8 |
3 |
Atwater, Mariah |
10 |
Rocky River
|
1:18.71 |
11 |
6 |
4 |
Williams, Allison |
11 |
Green Hope
|
1:18.80 |
9 |
5 |
5 |
Jones, Cheyenne |
11 |
Fuquay-Varina
|
1:19.06 |
10 |
4 |
6 |
Hardwick, Saidah |
11 |
Southeast Raleig
|
1:20.13 |
11 |
3 |
7 |
Gidderon, Ticoiya |
10 |
Ragsdale
|
1:20.53 |
10 |
2 |
8 |
Asimeia, Obomate |
12 |
Southeast Raleig
|
1:20.81 |
8 |
1 |
9 |
Johnson, Keyona |
12 |
Riverside
|
1:20.96 |
9 |
|
10 |
Grainda, Julia |
12 |
Community School
|
1:21.39 |
5 |
|
11 |
Fesperman, Rebecca |
11 |
Community School
|
1:21.89 |
8 |
|
12 |
Medders, Jorja |
10 |
Marvin Ridge
|
1:21.94 |
6 |
|
13 |
Tera Johns |
|
Unattached |
1:22.04 |
6 |
|
14 |
Bowdry, Ashlan |
10 |
Hillside
|
1:22.18 |
9 |
|
15 |
Whitehead, Kellsie |
12 |
Wakefield
|
1:22.43 |
10 |
|
16 |
Cartier, Naomi |
12 |
Asheville
|
1:22.61 |
6 |
|
17 |
Lewter, Jela |
12 |
A.L. Brown
|
1:22.61 |
7 |
|
18 |
Kylee Frady |
|
Unattached |
1:22.76 |
7 |
|
19 |
Lauren Jones |
|
Unattached |
1:22.80 |
6 |
|
20 |
Cannon, Shanone |
11 |
Parkland
|
1:22.96 |
7 |
|
21 |
Ropers, Katie |
10 |
Marvin Ridge
|
1:23.08 |
7 |
|
22 |
Victoria Porter |
|
Unattached |
1:23.73 |
11 |
|
23 |
Fraleigh, Savannah |
12 |
Leesville Road
|
1:23.84 |
5 |
|
24 |
McCoy, Millie |
11 |
Concord
|
1:23.89 |
8 |
|
25 |
Sheets, Jordan |
12 |
Ronald W. Reagan
|
1:23.92 |
8 |
|
26 |
McHugh, Meredith |
11 |
Hough
|
1:24.09 |
10 |
|
27 |
Green, Jada |
9 |
Hillside
|
1:24.19 |
5 |
|
28 |
Sidbury, Nyia |
9 |
Rocky River
|
1:24.69 |
3 |
|
29 |
Gardener, Victoria |
11 |
Providence
|
1:25.06 |
4 |
|
30 |
McQueen, D'Miya |
11 |
Southern Guilfor
|
1:25.29 |
4 |
|
31 |
Ward, Elizabeth |
9 |
Hough
|
1:25.48 |
7 |
|
32 |
Petty, Kendall |
12 |
Southeast Guilfo
|
1:25.65 |
5 |
|
33 |
Snowden, Scyler |
9 |
Wakefield
|
1:25.99 |
5 |
|
34 |
Torain, Jaida |
10 |
Hugh Cummings (B
|
1:26.41 |
3 |
|
35 |
Burton, Aaliyah |
11 |
Grimsley
|
1:26.62 |
9 |
|
36 |
Gordon, Lissi |
11 |
Community School
|
1:26.92 |
3 |
|
37 |
Rivera, Ariana |
9 |
Berry Academy Of
|
1:27.50 |
5 |
|
38 |
Matthews, Ebin |
9 |
West Mecklenburg
|
1:27.60 |
3 |
|
39 |
Williford, Shelby |
10 |
Davie County
|
1:28.00 |
1 |
|
40 |
Moore, Jordan |
12 |
Southern Alamanc
|
1:28.45 |
2 |
|
41 |
Gray, Mya |
12 |
Southern Guilfor
|
1:28.48 |
6 |
|
42 |
Ebert, Zella |
11 |
Davie County
|
1:28.55 |
3 |
|
43 |
Carlton, Keava |
11 |
Lexington Senior
|
1:28.86 |
2 |
|
44 |
Harris, Makayla |
9 |
Lexington Senior
|
1:30.12 |
2 |
|
45 |
Cooney, Shaylee |
11 |
Marvin Ridge
|
1:30.54 |
2 |
|
46 |
Christiana Reynolds |
|
Unattached |
1:31.53 |
1 |
|
47 |
Penn, Brooklyn |
11 |
Parkland
|
1:31.70 |
3 |
|
48 |
Fearn, Kate |
10 |
Leesville Road
|
1:31.77 |
2 |
|
49 |
Andrade, Monserrat |
10 |
Forbush
|
1:37.67 |
1 |
|
50 |
Mitchell, KaiAishah |
9 |
Hillside
|
1:47.56 |
4 |
|
51 |
Thomas, T'eira |
10 |
Monroe
|
1:54.25 |
4 |
|
-- |
Hughes, A'myzha |
10 |
Grimsley
|
DQ |
4 |
|
-- |
Clare Perry |
|
Unattached |
DQ |
4 |
|
-- |
Eastwood, Lindsey |
10 |
Green Hope
|
DNF |
10 |
|
|
Womens 800 Meters Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Butler, G'Jasmyne |
12 |
Leesville Road
|
2:14.95 |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Barton, Laurie |
12 |
D W Daniel
|
2:16.78 |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Passannante, Anna |
12 |
Chapel Hill
|
2:16.94 |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Rennyson, Maddie |
11 |
E.C. Glass
|
2:16.95 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Decarmo, Kami |
12 |
E.C. Glass
|
2:18.69 |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Metwalli, Jena |
12 |
Cannon
|
2:19.17 |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Creary, Monzerad |
10 |
High Point Centr
|
2:19.24 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Rogers, Daesha |
11 |
Miami Northweste
|
2:19.59 |
0 |
1 |
9 |
Carrington, Holly |
12 |
E.C. Glass
|
2:21.15 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 1000 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Boyd, Jazzmone |
11 |
Rocky River
|
3:04.71 |
5 |
10 |
2 |
Cartier, Naomi |
12 |
Asheville
|
3:05.31 |
5 |
8 |
3 |
Martin, Camille |
12 |
Independence
|
3:06.68 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
Winchel, Sydney |
12 |
Leesville Road
|
3:06.69 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
Latour, Sarah |
10 |
Cuthbertson
|
3:06.85 |
5 |
4 |
6 |
Rinn, Danielle |
10 |
Weddington
|
3:06.98 |
5 |
3 |
7 |
Spencer, Ellen |
12 |
West Forsyth
|
3:07.78 |
5 |
2 |
8 |
Spreen, Erin |
9 |
Wake Forest
|
3:09.06 |
3 |
1 |
9 |
Pierce, Annie |
11 |
Cardinal Gibbons
|
3:09.77 |
4 |
|
10 |
Mills, Tatiana |
12 |
Berry Academy Of
|
3:10.19 |
5 |
|
11 |
Olliverra, Brittany |
12 |
Middle Creek
|
3:10.39 |
5 |
|
12 |
Parlier, Calli |
10 |
Apex
|
3:10.46 |
3 |
|
13 |
Taylor, Sarah |
11 |
Green Hope
|
3:10.47 |
3 |
|
14 |
Parrish, Sarah |
10 |
Providence
|
3:10.91 |
3 |
|
15 |
Gaudioso, Cara |
12 |
Apex
|
3:11.56 |
3 |
|
16 |
Patterson-Mills, Tiara |
11 |
Mount Tabor
|
3:11.93 |
3 |
|
17 |
Jacob, Jennae |
11 |
Marvin Ridge
|
3:11.94 |
4 |
|
18 |
Adams, Morgan |
12 |
Green Hope
|
3:12.01 |
3 |
|
19 |
McGee, Josie |
11 |
Apex
|
3:12.20 |
2 |
|
20 |
Bryant, D'Amani |
11 |
Rocky River
|
3:13.11 |
4 |
|
21 |
Kelly, Shannon |
12 |
Green Hope
|
3:13.30 |
4 |
|
22 |
Harris, Aureilya |
11 |
Rocky River
|
3:13.31 |
4 |
|
23 |
Kylee Frady |
|
Unattached |
3:13.66 |
2 |
|
24 |
Lauren Jones |
|
Unattached |
3:13.66 |
3 |
|
25 |
Watson, Amanda |
9 |
Providence
|
3:14.50 |
4 |
|
26 |
Cook, Sallie |
11 |
Ronald W. Reagan
|
3:14.95 |
4 |
|
27 |
Harrison, Lindsay |
9 |
Marvin Ridge
|
3:15.24 |
3 |
|
28 |
Monroe, Lauren |
12 |
Wakefield
|
3:15.86 |
4 |
|
29 |
Hussey, Melanie |
12 |
Marvin Ridge
|
3:16.41 |
3 |
|
30 |
Duerr, Emmy |
9 |
Cardinal Gibbons
|
3:16.75 |
2 |
|
31 |
Willa King |
|
Unattached |
3:17.43 |
2 |
|
32 |
Glova, Kayla |
12 |
Providence
|
3:17.82 |
5 |
|
33 |
Cameron Smithwick |
|
Unattached |
3:18.89 |
3 |
|
34 |
Kilby, Payton |
12 |
Ronald W. Reagan
|
3:20.04 |
3 |
|
35 |
Morgan Ackley |
|
Unattached |
3:22.21 |
2 |
|
36 |
Kilby, Anna-Kathyrn |
10 |
Forbush
|
3:22.23 |
1 |
|
37 |
Fuller, EJ |
9 |
Needham Broughto
|
3:22.57 |
2 |
|
38 |
Gordon, Lissi |
11 |
Community School
|
3:22.60 |
2 |
|
39 |
Anderson, Kathryn |
10 |
West Forsyth
|
3:22.88 |
1 |
|
40 |
Roberson, Eboni |
11 |
Southeast Raleig
|
3:23.08 |
2 |
|
41 |
Petty, Taniya |
11 |
Dudley
|
3:23.44 |
2 |
|
42 |
Andrea Macedo |
|
Unattached |
3:25.79 |
1 |
|
43 |
Giordano, Ashley |
11 |
West Forsyth
|
3:25.83 |
1 |
|
44 |
Jackson, Kathryn |
11 |
Butler
|
3:26.81 |
1 |
|
45 |
Haley Smithwick |
|
Unattached |
3:26.89 |
2 |
|
46 |
Roth, Destiny |
11 |
Southeast Guilfo
|
3:28.42 |
1 |
|
47 |
Chapman, Timara |
10 |
Leesville Road
|
3:28.58 |
5 |
|
48 |
Polsgrove, Kara |
11 |
Avery County
|
3:32.40 |
1 |
|
49 |
Alston, Tykima |
12 |
Franklinton
|
3:34.94 |
1 |
|
50 |
Davis, Meredith |
10 |
Weddington
|
3:36.77 |
1 |
|
51 |
Isabel Galgano |
|
Unattached |
3:36.79 |
1 |
|
52 |
Leonard, Carisha |
11 |
Nash Central
|
3:40.55 |
2 |
|
53 |
Williams, Chulena |
12 |
Nash Central
|
3:57.14 |
1 |
|
54 |
Boatman, Marina |
10 |
Leesville Road
|
4:05.23 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 1600 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Butler, G'Jasmyne |
12 |
Leesville Road
|
5:11.55 |
4 |
10 |
2 |
Zimmermann, Isabel |
11 |
Ronald W. Reagan
|
5:12.81 |
4 |
8 |
3 |
Latour, Sarah |
10 |
Cuthbertson
|
5:14.39 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
Bodmer, Sarah |
11 |
Cary Academy
|
5:15.72 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
Venable, Sarah |
12 |
Cary
|
5:15.75 |
3 |
4 |
6 |
Bishop, Marissa |
10 |
Cardinal Gibbons
|
5:16.66 |
4 |
3 |
7 |
Walter, Sloan |
9 |
Cardinal Gibbons
|
5:17.83 |
3 |
2 |
8 |
Pointer, Khloe |
11 |
Maggie L. Walker
|
5:18.35 |
4 |
1 |
9 |
Stephenson, Jennifer |
12 |
Village Christia
|
5:21.33 |
4 |
|
10 |
Tomasi, Katie |
12 |
Green Hope
|
5:23.26 |
4 |
|
11 |
McNamara, Alexandra |
9 |
Wakefield
|
5:24.35 |
3 |
|
12 |
Pettis, Emily |
12 |
Leesville Road
|
5:24.85 |
4 |
|
13 |
Bechtel, Sarah |
9 |
Weddington
|
5:24.88 |
3 |
|
14 |
Annsley Eckert |
|
Unattached |
5:25.66 |
2 |
|
15 |
Doyle, Abby |
12 |
Cardinal Gibbons
|
5:26.54 |
3 |
|
16 |
Lineberry, Jenna |
10 |
Mount Tabor
|
5:26.59 |
2 |
|
17 |
McNamara, Clare |
11 |
Chapel Hill
|
5:27.05 |
4 |
|
18 |
Rosen, Allison |
12 |
Apex
|
5:27.65 |
2 |
|
19 |
Hajnos, Sarah |
11 |
Apex
|
5:29.17 |
3 |
|
20 |
Farris, Sydney |
12 |
Myers Park
|
5:29.48 |
3 |
|
21 |
Regan, Tasha |
12 |
Hopewell
|
5:29.99 |
3 |
|
22 |
Julia Wood |
|
Unattached |
5:30.03 |
4 |
|
23 |
Strickler, Claire |
12 |
Providence
|
5:32.14 |
4 |
|
24 |
Hennessey, Kylie |
12 |
Marvin Ridge
|
5:32.68 |
4 |
|
25 |
Kolor, Samantha |
11 |
Green Hope
|
5:32.95 |
3 |
|
26 |
Harrison, Lindsay |
9 |
Marvin Ridge
|
5:33.61 |
2 |
|
27 |
Hall, Kayla |
12 |
Green Hope
|
5:34.52 |
2 |
|
28 |
Romine, Olivia |
10 |
Grimsley
|
5:34.84 |
2 |
|
29 |
Manion, Brooke |
11 |
E.C. Glass
|
5:35.56 |
3 |
|
30 |
Kilby, Anna-Kathyrn |
10 |
Forbush
|
5:36.62 |
2 |
|
31 |
Hofmeister, Kylie |
11 |
Apex
|
5:37.25 |
1 |
|
32 |
Archana Shekharan |
|
Unattached |
5:37.43 |
2 |
|
33 |
Renwick, Nicole |
12 |
Marvin Ridge
|
5:40.70 |
3 |
|
34 |
Cashion, Hunter |
11 |
Community School
|
5:43.26 |
1 |
|
35 |
Copperthwaite, Lauren |
10 |
Middle Creek
|
5:44.06 |
1 |
|
36 |
Jenkins, Rebekah |
11 |
Metrolina Christ
|
5:44.60 |
2 |
|
37 |
Cameron Smithwick |
|
Unattached |
5:46.62 |
2 |
|
38 |
Spencer, Sarah |
11 |
West Forsyth
|
5:48.27 |
1 |
|
39 |
Portelance, Reagan |
12 |
Lake Norman
|
5:50.10 |
2 |
|
40 |
Cooper, Ainsley |
9 |
Ronald W. Reagan
|
5:50.58 |
3 |
|
41 |
Haley Smithwick |
|
Unattached |
5:50.76 |
2 |
|
42 |
Ehrhardt, Megan |
9 |
Southeast Guilfo
|
5:51.96 |
1 |
|
43 |
Agha, Noor |
11 |
Butler
|
5:53.57 |
1 |
|
44 |
Dennehy, Victoria |
9 |
Central Academy
|
5:54.54 |
1 |
|
45 |
Comeskey, Hanna |
9 |
Leesville Road
|
5:58.05 |
1 |
|
46 |
Cortese, Kaylee |
12 |
Community School
|
5:58.45 |
1 |
|
47 |
Basrai, Zavera |
9 |
West Forsyth
|
6:00.09 |
1 |
|
48 |
Styers, Hannah |
11 |
Franklinton
|
6:01.24 |
1 |
|
49 |
Polsgrove, Kara |
11 |
Avery County
|
6:01.33 |
1 |
|
50 |
Mahoney, Jordan |
11 |
Butler
|
6:12.96 |
1 |
|
51 |
Wills, Caroline |
9 |
Hough
|
6:17.05 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 1 Mile Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Henes, Elly |
12 |
Green Hope
|
4:58.25 |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Ramsey, Blair |
12 |
Grimsley
|
4:59.38 |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Davidson, Elizabeth |
11 |
E.C. Glass
|
5:00.04 |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Call, Emma |
12 |
Maggie L. Walker
|
5:01.38 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Stanley, Brittany |
12 |
Mt Pleasant
|
5:04.48 |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Morris, Logan |
12 |
Spartanburg Chri
|
5:05.09 |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Dokholyan, Katherine |
10 |
Chapel Hill
|
5:13.27 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Brookover, Hannah |
12 |
Calvary Christia
|
5:16.48 |
0 |
1 |
9 |
King, Alexa |
11 |
Marvin Ridge
|
5:19.62 |
0 |
|
10 |
Hall, Janay |
11 |
South View
|
5:23.01 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 3200 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Cox, Ashley |
12 |
R J Reynolds
|
11:11.81 |
2 |
10 |
2 |
Ebihara, Sophie |
12 |
Cardinal Gibbons
|
11:13.21 |
2 |
8 |
3 |
Bodmer, Sarah |
11 |
Cary Academy
|
11:16.20 |
2 |
6 |
4 |
Stephenson, Jennifer |
12 |
Village Christia
|
11:16.99 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
Regan, Tasha |
12 |
Hopewell
|
11:43.21 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
Manion, Brooke |
11 |
E.C. Glass
|
11:45.54 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
Priu, Katharine |
9 |
Cardinal Gibbons
|
11:52.02 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
Hennessey, Kylie |
12 |
Marvin Ridge
|
11:56.24 |
2 |
1 |
9 |
Maness, Samantha |
12 |
Needham Broughto
|
12:06.13 |
1 |
|
10 |
Burke, Sydney |
9 |
Weddington
|
12:09.34 |
1 |
|
11 |
Ammons, Lauren |
10 |
Sanderson
|
12:18.24 |
1 |
|
12 |
Archana Shekharan |
|
Unattached |
12:18.55 |
2 |
|
13 |
Dillon, Molly |
11 |
Needham Broughto
|
12:24.60 |
1 |
|
14 |
Renwick, Nicole |
12 |
Marvin Ridge
|
12:28.00 |
1 |
|
15 |
Anderson, Kathryn |
10 |
West Forsyth
|
12:33.25 |
1 |
|
16 |
Dillon, Anna |
11 |
Needham Broughto
|
12:48.11 |
1 |
|
17 |
Yount, Abby |
9 |
Davie County
|
13:46.95 |
1 |
|
18 |
Pender, Emily |
10 |
Davie County
|
13:50.00 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 55m Hurdles Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Fletcher, Sierra |
9 |
Southeast Raleig
|
8.43 |
nwi |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Majors, Kenyae |
- |
Hugh Cummings (B
|
8.53 |
nwi |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Hiremath, Shanthi |
12 |
Maggie L. Walker
|
8.64 |
nwi |
0 |
6 |
4 |
McLean, Corbin |
10 |
Ragsdale
|
8.68 |
nwi |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Wells, T'Nai |
12 |
Mallard Creek
|
8.73 |
nwi |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Brown, Aniya |
12 |
Maggie L. Walker
|
8.74 |
nwi |
0 |
3 |
7 |
White, Elizabeth |
11 |
Myers Park
|
8.74 |
nwi |
0 |
2 |
|
Womens 55m Hurdles Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Hiremath, Shanthi |
12 |
Maggie L. Walker
|
8.61 |
nwi |
2 |
|
2 |
White, Elizabeth |
11 |
Myers Park
|
8.68 |
nwi |
1 |
|
3 |
Majors, Kenyae |
- |
Hugh Cummings (B
|
8.72 |
nwi |
3 |
|
4 |
Wells, T'Nai |
12 |
Mallard Creek
|
8.76 |
nwi |
2 |
|
5 |
Fletcher, Sierra |
9 |
Southeast Raleig
|
8.85 |
nwi |
3 |
|
6 |
Brown, Aniya |
12 |
JL Mann
|
8.86 |
nwi |
2 |
|
7 |
Goodwin, Olivia |
11 |
Cary
|
8.96 |
nwi |
1 |
|
8 |
McLean, Corbin |
10 |
Ragsdale
|
8.97 |
nwi |
4 |
|
9 |
Parks, Kaylyn |
12 |
Mallard Creek
|
8.97 |
nwi |
3 |
|
10 |
Tate, Lashonda |
12 |
Hugh Cummings (B
|
9.03 |
nwi |
4 |
|
11 |
Smith, Ashya |
11 |
Winston-Salem Pr
|
9.04 |
nwi |
5 |
|
12 |
Smith, Beonca |
11 |
R J Reynolds
|
9.05 |
nwi |
2 |
|
13 |
Whalen-Jenkins, Sydney |
12 |
Mallard Creek
|
9.12 |
nwi |
1 |
|
14 |
Williams, Tonisha |
11 |
Southeast Raleig
|
9.16 |
nwi |
1 |
|
15 |
Lee, Asmara |
11 |
Independence
|
9.17 |
nwi |
1 |
|
16 |
Belk, Aaliyah |
12 |
Butler
|
9.37 |
nwi |
5 |
|
17 |
Evans, Na'Zyia |
9 |
Olympic
|
9.47 |
nwi |
5 |
|
18 |
Christiana Reynolds |
|
Unattached |
9.49 |
nwi |
3 |
|
19 |
Lamb, Savannah |
12 |
Independence
|
9.51 |
nwi |
3 |
|
20 |
Parker, Meliya |
10 |
North Rowan
|
9.53 |
nwi |
5 |
|
21 |
Pettis, Kiara |
11 |
Olympic
|
9.60 |
nwi |
4 |
|
22 |
Weathers, Torri |
11 |
Hickory Ridge
|
9.60 |
nwi |
5 |
|
23 |
Jordan, Savannah |
12 |
A.L. Brown
|
9.66 |
nwi |
1 |
|
24 |
Simington, Amari |
10 |
Parkland
|
9.98 |
nwi |
5 |
|
25 |
Hilton, Lea |
11 |
A.L. Brown
|
10.00 |
nwi |
3 |
|
26 |
Fuerst, Allison |
10 |
Hough
|
10.01 |
nwi |
4 |
|
27 |
Linton, Duvanna |
10 |
Southeast Guilfo
|
10.05 |
nwi |
2 |
|
28 |
Houseman, Monica |
12 |
Cary
|
10.08 |
nwi |
1 |
|
29 |
Andrade, Monserrat |
10 |
Forbush
|
10.19 |
nwi |
1 |
|
30 |
Birst, Lakayla |
9 |
North Rowan
|
10.28 |
nwi |
3 |
|
31 |
Abigail Millar |
|
Unattached |
10.41 |
nwi |
4 |
|
32 |
Morrissey-Calderia, Na |
11 |
Cary
|
10.67 |
nwi |
4 |
|
33 |
Emmerson, Siearra |
12 |
Parkland
|
10.88 |
nwi |
2 |
|
-- |
Blue, Nascha |
11 |
Robert B Glenn
|
DQ |
nwi |
2 |
|
|
Womens 60m Hurdles Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Cockrell, Anna |
12 |
Providence Day
|
8.24 |
nwi |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Marshall, Tonea |
12 |
Arlington Seguin
|
8.30 |
nwi |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Bygrave, Breanne |
12 |
Wakefield
|
8.54 |
nwi |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Turner, Dominique |
12 |
Kissimmee-Osceol
|
8.66 |
nwi |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Rhodes, Akira |
10 |
Mallard Creek
|
8.84 |
nwi |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Heyward, Kelsey |
12 |
JL Mann
|
8.84 |
nwi |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Chapman, Shelbi |
12 |
Leesville Road
|
8.86 |
nwi |
0 |
2 |
|
Womens 60m Hurdles Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Cockrell, Anna |
12 |
Providence Day
|
8.46 |
nwi |
2 |
|
2 |
Marshall, Tonea |
12 |
Arlington Seguin
|
8.47 |
nwi |
1 |
|
3 |
Bygrave, Breanne |
12 |
Wakefield
|
8.59 |
nwi |
1 |
|
4 |
Turner, Dominique |
12 |
Kissimmee-Osceol
|
8.73 |
nwi |
2 |
|
5 |
Heyward, Kelsey |
12 |
JL Mann
|
8.85 |
nwi |
2 |
|
6 |
Rhodes, Akira |
10 |
Mallard Creek
|
8.88 |
nwi |
1 |
|
7 |
Chapman, Shelbi |
12 |
Leesville Road
|
9.12 |
nwi |
2 |
|
8 |
Moore, Kayla |
11 |
Hugh Cummings (B
|
9.14 |
nwi |
2 |
|
9 |
Reid, Charnessa |
10 |
Mount Tabor
|
9.22 |
nwi |
1 |
|
10 |
Davis, Kimani |
11 |
Parkland
|
9.23 |
nwi |
2 |
|
11 |
Gooden, Jazmine |
12 |
Dudley
|
9.23 |
nwi |
1 |
|
|
Womens 4x200 Relay Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Wright, Lewis, Hackney, Macon |
|
Southeast Raleig
|
1:42.26 |
5 |
10 |
2 |
Francis, Davis, McNeill, Bowman |
|
Parkland
|
1:42.79 |
5 |
8 |
3 |
Bowdry, Wright, Green, McKoy |
|
Hillside
|
1:46.14 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
Lee, Mack, Martin, Williams |
|
Independence
|
1:48.17 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
Johnson, Tatum, Gooden, Stocks |
|
Dudley
|
1:48.33 |
4 |
4 |
6 |
Harris, Bryant, Kimble, Atwater |
|
Rocky River
|
1:48.36 |
5 |
3 |
7 |
Robinson, Scott, Arukwe, Whitehea |
|
Wakefield
|
1:48.38 |
5 |
2 |
8 |
Patterso, Patterso, Kraft, Reid |
|
Mount Tabor
|
1:48.49 |
3 |
1 |
9 |
Pettis, Strong, Lee, Cordray |
|
Olympic
|
1:48.78 |
4 |
|
10 |
Belk, Matthews, Jacobs, Drew |
|
Butler
|
1:49.53 |
3 |
|
11 |
Fuerst, Ward, Randolph, Stanton |
|
Hough
|
1:50.53 |
1 |
|
12 |
Tate, Torain, McGowens, Walston |
|
Hugh Cummings (B
|
1:50.76 |
5 |
|
13 |
Holland, Blankens, Facey, Barnes |
|
Southwest Guilfo
|
1:50.95 |
4 |
|
14 |
Brookks, Mack, Reid, Smith |
|
Winston-Salem Pr
|
1:51.17 |
3 |
|
15 |
Roth, Oviosun, Linton, Petty |
|
Southeast Guilfo
|
1:51.67 |
3 |
|
16 |
Patel, Morrisse, Ngwe, Goodwin |
|
Cary
|
1:52.08 |
5 |
|
17 |
Currie, Lane, Dunn, Burke |
|
Cardinal Gibbons
|
1:52.18 |
2 |
|
18 |
Oliphant, Logan, Young, Zoltoski |
|
Leesville Road
|
1:52.69 |
2 |
|
19 |
Moore, Medders, Araya, Lugibihl |
|
Marvin Ridge
|
1:53.72 |
2 |
|
20 |
Akers, Felton, Thomas, Flowers |
|
Monroe
|
1:54.00 |
4 |
|
21 |
Dixon, Greene, Eberhard, Newman |
|
Weddington
|
1:54.91 |
2 |
|
22 |
Carlton, Sparks, Davis, Harris |
|
Lexington Senior
|
1:55.19 |
2 |
|
23 |
Stokes, Navarro, Tierney, Ebert |
|
Davie County
|
1:56.42 |
2 |
|
24 |
Edwards, Greene, Estrada , Alpizar |
|
Fuquay-Varina
|
1:59.31 |
1 |
|
25 |
Pitts, Rucker, Smith, Granger |
|
R J Reynolds
|
2:00.68 |
3 |
|
|
Womens 4x400 Relay Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Macon, Torres, Robinson, Hardwick |
|
Southeast Raleig
|
3:50.54 |
4 |
10 |
2 |
McNeill, Davis, Cannon, Francis |
|
Parkland
|
3:59.39 |
4 |
8 |
3 |
Atwater, Harris, Bryant, Boyd |
|
Rocky River
|
4:01.14 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
Waters, Bowdry, Green, Wright |
|
Hillside
|
4:05.01 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
Lineberr, Kraft, Goodman, Patterso |
|
Mount Tabor
|
4:06.44 |
3 |
4 |
6 |
Chapman, Chapman, Butler, Burns |
|
Leesville Road
|
4:11.37 |
4 |
3 |
7 |
Whitehea, Robinson, Monroe, Grier |
|
Wakefield
|
4:11.45 |
4 |
2 |
8 |
Carringt, Decarmo, Hartsell, Rennyson |
|
E.C. Glass
|
4:11.59 |
3 |
1 |
9 |
Stanback, Crowley, Baker, Lewter |
|
A.L. Brown
|
4:11.80 |
1 |
|
10 |
Williams, Martin, Mack, Lee |
|
Independence
|
4:13.39 |
3 |
|
11 |
Jacobs, Matthews, Drew, Tate |
|
Butler
|
4:15.07 |
2 |
|
12 |
Spencer, Janzef, O'Neal, Timberla |
|
West Forsyth
|
4:16.27 |
2 |
|
13 |
Macklin, Leonard, Harris, Hill |
|
Nash Central
|
4:17.09 |
3 |
|
14 |
Sheets, Cook, Griffin, Zimmerma |
|
Ronald W. Reagan
|
4:17.83 |
2 |
|
15 |
Jacob, Araya, Ropers, Medders |
|
Marvin Ridge
|
4:18.99 |
2 |
|
16 |
McQueen, Gray, Parks, Holmes |
|
Southern Guilfor
|
4:21.27 |
2 |
|
17 |
Everette, Navarro, Bohannon, Ebert |
|
Davie County
|
4:26.61 |
1 |
|
18 |
Carlton, Harris, Sparks, Davis |
|
Lexington Senior
|
4:27.82 |
1 |
|
19 |
Gunther, Hall-Wra, Alston, Holman |
|
Franklinton
|
4:34.28 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 4x800 Relay Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Butler, Chapman, Winchel, Chapman |
|
Leesville Road
|
9:16.62 |
2 |
10 |
2 |
Carringt, Decarmo, Davidson, Rennyson |
|
E.C. Glass
|
9:16.65 |
2 |
8 |
3 |
Jones, Neijna, Chapman, Fuller |
|
Needham Broughto
|
9:56.92 |
2 |
6 |
4 |
Atwater, Bryant, Mcleod, Harris |
|
Rocky River
|
9:56.94 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
Zimmerma, Cook, Kilby, Cooper |
|
Ronald W. Reagan
|
10:02.68 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
Watson, Parrish, Halley, Glova |
|
Providence
|
10:07.74 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
King, Harrison, Hussey, Jacob |
|
Marvin Ridge
|
10:08.08 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
Huecker, (Miranda, Portelan, Bailey |
|
Lake Norman
|
10:14.92 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
Ebihara, Callahan, McGowan, Rock |
|
Cardinal Gibbons
|
10:19.49 |
1 |
|
10 |
Bechtel, Burke, McKenzie, Rinn |
|
Weddington
|
10:19.92 |
2 |
|
11 |
Wills, Smith, Zimmerma, McKinney |
|
Hough
|
10:20.53 |
2 |
|
12 |
Lenze, Gale, Pupillo, Smith |
|
Northern Guilfor
|
10:24.15 |
1 |
|
13 |
Jackson, Thomas, Mahoney, Agha |
|
Butler
|
10:29.81 |
1 |
|
14 |
Borter, Gerlach, McSoley, Ammons |
|
Sanderson
|
10:30.26 |
1 |
|
15 |
Relay Team |
|
Mount Tabor
|
10:32.38 |
2 |
|
16 |
Stanback, Baker, Lewter, Sturgis |
|
A.L. Brown
|
10:49.31 |
1 |
|
17 |
Ogilvie, Scharf, Alpizar, Laux |
|
Fuquay-Varina
|
10:49.84 |
1 |
|
18 |
Martin, Lamb, Lamb, Dennis |
|
Independence
|
10:57.60 |
1 |
|
19 |
Cannon, Penn, Cruzat, Brito-Mi |
|
Parkland
|
11:00.67 |
1 |
|
20 |
Ehrhardt, Hill, Bourque, Roth |
|
Southeast Guilfo
|
11:29.84 |
1 |
|
21 |
Yount, Leszczuk, Larsen, Ebert |
|
Davie County
|
11:54.08 |
1 |
|
-- |
Roberson, Asimeia, Weatherw, Robinson |
|
Southeast Raleig
|
DNF |
2 |
|
|
Womens Shot Put Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Whitley, Candice |
11 |
Southeast Raleig
|
37-08.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Fraley, Veronica |
10 |
Wakefield
|
36-09.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Obuseh, Frances |
12 |
Marvin Ridge
|
35-11.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Enjoneah Reel |
|
Unattached |
35-11.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Hinton, Keshawn |
12 |
Butler
|
34-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Love, Emma |
12 |
Providence
|
34-01.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Blaire, Chevalier |
11 |
North Rowan
|
33-09.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Prakash, Katelyn |
12 |
Weddington
|
33-08.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
1 |
9 |
Roberts, Mya |
11 |
Hugh Cummings (B
|
32-10.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Taylor, Ashley |
11 |
Berry Academy Of
|
32-10.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Farmer, Alyssa |
10 |
Mallard Creek
|
32-08.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Dawson, Ania |
12 |
Southern Guilfor
|
32-05.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Washington, Sydney |
10 |
Butler
|
31-06.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Lowry, Jayza |
9 |
West Mecklenburg
|
30-09.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Cartner, Erin |
9 |
Davie County
|
29-10.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Peters, Maggie |
12 |
East Forsyth
|
29-07.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Jones, Jordan |
12 |
Concord
|
29-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
McGoogan, Kaitlin |
9 |
Ragsdale
|
29-01.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Pierce, Taylor |
9 |
Hillside
|
28-01.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Staton, Azaria |
9 |
Southeast Guilfo
|
27-01.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Kaufmann, Isabelle |
11 |
Sanderson
|
26-10.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Gray, Mya |
12 |
Southern Guilfor
|
26-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
23 |
Arukwe, Linda |
10 |
Wakefield
|
25-11.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
24 |
Burns, Lexie |
12 |
Leesville Road
|
25-04.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
25 |
Starr, Michelle |
11 |
A.L. Brown
|
25-03.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
26 |
Adams, Dalaisha |
9 |
Leesville Road
|
24-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Womens High Jump Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Livingston, Kenya |
10 |
Rocky River
|
5-07.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Timberlake, Sarah |
11 |
West Forsyth
|
5-04.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Brittany Small |
|
Unattached |
5-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
5.5 |
3 |
Connor, Danaye |
12 |
Berry Academy Of
|
5-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
5.5 |
5 |
Chapman, Timara |
10 |
Leesville Road
|
5-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Nelson, Katie |
11 |
Middle Creek
|
5-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Ryan, Gabby |
10 |
Hillside
|
5-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Taylor, Kailey |
11 |
East Forsyth
|
5-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
1 |
9 |
annelle Grealis |
|
Unattached |
5-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Redick, Lily |
10 |
Green Hope
|
4-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Bennett, Imani |
12 |
Southern Guilfor
|
4-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Everette, Savannah |
11 |
Davie County
|
4-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Muddiman, Caitlin |
12 |
Apex
|
4-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Dreikosen, Aubry |
9 |
Green Hope
|
4-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Morris, Gabrielle |
12 |
Wakefield
|
4-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Settle, Avery |
11 |
Ronald W. Reagan
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Spivey, Myia |
11 |
Nash Central
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Griffin, Kaili |
12 |
Ronald W. Reagan
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Gray, Mya |
12 |
Southern Guilfor
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Pole Vault Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Ward, Chesney |
12 |
Ragsdale
|
13-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Elizabeth Blalock |
|
Unattached |
12-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Sheets, Tessa |
11 |
Northwood
|
12-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Early, Zoe |
12 |
Apex
|
11-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Goodwin, Olivia |
11 |
Cary
|
11-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Martin, Tori |
11 |
Rockingham Count
|
10-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Shanthi Hiremath |
|
Unattached |
10-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Kirkpatrick, Chloe |
10 |
Jesse C. Carson
|
9-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
1 |
9 |
Ferguson, Cori |
10 |
Providence
|
9-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Davis, Dana |
12 |
Cedar Ridge
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Long Jump Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Boone, Daloria |
10 |
Baldwin
|
18-04.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
10 |
2 |
White, Lauren |
12 |
Rolesville
|
18-02.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Gooden, Jazmine |
12 |
Dudley
|
17-06.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Bennett, Imani |
12 |
Southern Guilfor
|
17-04.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Majors, Kenyae |
- |
Hugh Cummings (B
|
17-00.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Bowman, Jahnae |
12 |
Parkland
|
16-07.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Chandler Robinson |
|
Unattached |
16-06.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Reid, Charnessa |
10 |
Mount Tabor
|
16-02.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
1 |
9 |
McNierney, Cassidy |
11 |
Cleveland
|
16-01.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
10 |
Woods, Jada |
12 |
Hopewell
|
16-01.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
11 |
Oviosun, Kiya |
10 |
Southeast Guilfo
|
15-11.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
11 |
Livingston, Kenya |
10 |
Rocky River
|
15-11.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
13 |
Hill, Destiny |
10 |
Parkland
|
15-10.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
14 |
Davis, Samantha |
11 |
Southeast Raleig
|
15-08.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
15 |
McLeod, Shannon |
12 |
Southeast Raleig
|
15-07.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
16 |
Gary, Jordan |
10 |
Southeast Raleig
|
15-06.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
16 |
annelle Grealis |
|
Unattached |
15-06.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
18 |
Weathers, Torri |
11 |
Hickory Ridge
|
15-06.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
19 |
Simington, Amari |
10 |
Parkland
|
15-02.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
20 |
Reid, Deja |
11 |
Winston-Salem Pr
|
15-01.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
21 |
Barnes, Nicole |
10 |
Southwest Guilfo
|
14-09.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
22 |
Moore, Kelsia |
10 |
Hugh Cummings (B
|
14-09.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
23 |
Thomas, Tyra |
11 |
Southern Guilfor
|
14-05.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
24 |
Mack, Llyric |
12 |
Winston-Salem Pr
|
14-04.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
25 |
Fulk, MacKenize |
10 |
Forbush
|
13-06.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
25 |
Thompson, Cierra |
10 |
Reidsville
|
13-06.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
25 |
Gaddy, Amaya |
9 |
Mallard Creek
|
13-06.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
28 |
Carnegie, Raquel |
11 |
North Mecklenbur
|
13-05.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
29 |
Goodwin, Olivia |
11 |
Cary
|
13-01.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Mcleod, Lydajah |
11 |
Rocky River
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Womens Triple Jump Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Simmons, Peighton |
11 |
T W Andrews
|
38-02.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Hiremath, Shanthi |
12 |
Maggie L. Walker
|
37-11.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Woods, Jada |
12 |
Hopewell
|
37-10.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Bennett, Imani |
12 |
Southern Guilfor
|
37-03.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Moore, Kayla |
11 |
Hugh Cummings (B
|
36-07.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
4 |
6 |
McKnight, Zacora |
11 |
T W Andrews
|
36-07.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Majors, Kenyae |
- |
Hugh Cummings (B
|
36-06.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Tate, Lashonda |
12 |
Hugh Cummings (B
|
36-05.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
1 |
9 |
Washington, Charlonda |
11 |
Southeast Raleig
|
35-04.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
10 |
Evans, Na'Zyia |
9 |
Olympic
|
34-08.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
11 |
Gary, Jordan |
10 |
Southeast Raleig
|
34-08.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
12 |
Mcleod, Lydajah |
11 |
Rocky River
|
34-04.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
13 |
McLeod, Shannon |
12 |
Southeast Raleig
|
34-03.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
14 |
Hill, Destiny |
10 |
Parkland
|
34-01.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
15 |
McNierney, Cassidy |
11 |
Cleveland
|
33-06.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
16 |
Simington, Amari |
10 |
Parkland
|
31-11.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
17 |
Felton, Lydia |
10 |
Monroe
|
31-01.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
18 |
Ejindu, Cindy |
11 |
Weddington
|
30-10.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
19 |
Jones, Kirsten |
12 |
Marvin Ridge
|
30-10.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
20 |
Abigail Millar |
|
Unattached |
30-10.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
21 |
Hatcher, Joli |
12 |
Ronald W. Reagan
|
30-05.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
22 |
Green, Avion |
12 |
Olympic
|
30-05.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
23 |
Crowley, Avery |
10 |
A.L. Brown
|
30-05.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
24 |
Pavlish, Bayleigh |
12 |
Marvin Ridge
|
30-00.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
25 |
Tierney, Bridgett |
10 |
Davie County
|
29-08.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
26 |
Fulk, MacKenize |
10 |
Forbush
|
29-07.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
27 |
Cox, Rachel |
12 |
Cardinal Gibbons
|
29-07.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Bowman, Jahnae |
12 |
Parkland
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Petty, Kendall |
12 |
Southeast Guilfo
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Providence, Kadicha |
11 |
Cary
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Moore, Jordan |
12 |
Southern Alamanc
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Mack, Llyric |
12 |
Winston-Salem Pr
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
|
Team Scores
|