|
2016 Results - Arizona State Sun Angel Track Classic
Published by
Apr 23rd 2016, 8:23pm
Results by: Finished Results
Men's and Women's Results 04/08-04/09/16 Arizona State - Tempe, AZ
100m Section #1
|
Wind: 0.8 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
6. |
Becerra Madsen, Cheri |
|
U.S. Paralympics |
17.55 |
- |
2. |
7. |
Ryberg, David |
|
Arizona Disabled Sports |
17.67 |
- |
3. |
9. |
Ryberg, Lamar |
|
Arizona Disabled Sports |
18.78 |
- |
4. |
11. |
Bates, Stacey |
|
Arizona |
21.27 |
- |
100m Section #2
|
Wind: 1.0 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Hightower, Erik |
|
U.S. Paralympics |
14.36 |
- |
2. |
2. |
Braun, Mark |
|
U.S. Paralympics |
15.41 |
- |
3. |
3. |
Torres, Arturo |
|
Arizona |
16.54 |
- |
4. |
4. |
Pruitt, Austin |
|
U.S. Paralympics |
16.92 |
- |
5. |
5. |
Binning, Stephen |
|
Arizona Disabled Sports |
16.94 |
- |
6. |
8. |
Iannota, Gianfranco |
|
U.S. Paralympics |
17.71 |
- |
7. |
10. |
Toyoji, Steven |
|
U.S. Paralympics |
19.67 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
4. |
Becerra Madsen, Cheri |
|
U.S. Paralympics |
57.42 |
- |
2. |
9. |
Ryberg, David |
|
Arizona Disabled Sports |
1:05.69 |
- |
3. |
10. |
Ryberg, Lamar |
|
Arizona Disabled Sports |
1:07.06 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Hightower, Erik |
|
U.S. Paralympics |
49.87 |
- |
2. |
2. |
Braun, Mark |
|
U.S. Paralympics |
51.64 |
- |
3. |
3. |
Pruitt, Austin |
|
U.S. Paralympics |
53.29 |
- |
4. |
5. |
Torres, Arturo |
|
Arizona |
57.95 |
- |
5. |
6. |
Binning, Stephen |
|
Arizona Disabled Sports |
1:00.50 |
- |
6. |
7. |
Iannota, Gianfranco |
|
U.S. Paralympics |
1:02.98 |
- |
7. |
8. |
Toyoji, Steven |
|
U.S. Paralympics |
1:04.67 |
- |
Women's Results 04/08-04/09/16 Arizona State - Tempe, AZ
100m Section #1
|
Wind: 0.8 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
4. |
Daily, Joylynn |
FR |
Sequoias |
12.02 |
- |
2. |
6. |
McGee, Natsumi |
FR-1 |
UC Davis |
12.04 |
- |
3. |
7. |
Bartoszewicz, Allison |
SO-2 |
Notre Dame |
12.04 |
- |
4. |
10. |
Baaree, Rahmah |
FR |
Mt. SAC |
12.23 |
- |
5. |
11. |
DeHart, Holly |
SR-4 |
Washington St. |
12.31 |
- |
6. |
15. |
Reyes, Nechelle |
SR-4 |
UC Riverside |
12.55 |
- |
7. |
17. |
Thompson, Sirai |
SO-2 |
UC Riverside |
12.64 |
- |
100m Section #2
|
Wind: 0.8 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
5. |
Lewis, Kyla |
FR-1 |
Notre Dame |
12.03 |
- |
2. |
8. |
Cunningham, , KiAnna |
FR |
Sequoias |
12.09 |
- |
3. |
9. |
Ojinnaka, Hilary |
FR-1 |
UC Davis |
12.17 |
- |
4. |
12. |
Roberts, Alexis |
JR-3 |
UTEP |
12.36 |
- |
5. |
13. |
Moran, Peri |
SR-4 |
New Mexico |
12.48 |
- |
6. |
16. |
Sandoval, Victoria |
FR |
Mt. SAC |
12.60 |
- |
100m Section #3
|
Wind: 1.3 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Cederkvist, Astrid Mangen |
JR |
NORWAY |
11.85 |
- |
2. |
2. |
Anderson, Elise |
SO-2 |
Illinois State |
11.96 |
- |
3. |
3. |
Deadwiler, Camille |
JR-3 |
UC Riverside |
11.97 |
- |
4. |
14. |
Woodman, Samantha |
FR-1 |
New Mexico |
12.49 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Onyepunuka, Stacey |
|
Arizona Rising Sun |
13.43 |
- |
2. |
2. |
McDonnell, Jaylah |
|
Arizona Cheetahs |
14.24 |
- |
3. |
3. |
Suggs, Jada |
|
Arizona Track Stars |
14.31 |
- |
4. |
4. |
Kisler, Kya |
|
Arizona Cheetahs |
14.73 |
- |
5. |
5. |
Coney, Symphany |
|
Arizona Burn |
15.31 |
- |
6. |
6. |
White, Tatiyanna |
|
Arizona Flames |
15.42 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Bailey, Anaya |
11 |
Chandler |
12.05 |
- |
2. |
2. |
Tremble, Lashira |
12 |
Liberty |
12.13 |
- |
3. |
3. |
Williams, LaMaya |
12 |
Chandler |
12.40 |
- |
4. |
4. |
Chest, Zaire |
10 |
Chandler |
12.50 |
- |
5. |
5. |
Craig, Precious |
11 |
Centennial |
12.65 |
- |
6. |
6. |
Gonzalez, Alyssia |
11 |
Perry |
12.68 |
- |
7. |
7. |
Jordan, Raven |
10 |
Chandler |
12.68 |
- |
8. |
8. |
Henderson, Kymori |
11 |
South Mountain |
13.13 |
- |
100m HS Preliminaries Heat #1
|
Wind: 0.3 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
19. |
Hughes-Jackson, Sydney |
10 |
Shadow Ridge |
12.97 |
- |
2. |
39. |
Bennett, Amanda |
12 |
Desert Ridge |
13.20 |
- |
3. |
46. |
Moore, Rose |
9 |
Tolleson Union |
13.33 |
- |
4. |
52. |
Cotton, Ivy |
12 |
St Mary's Catholic |
13.40 |
- |
5. |
59. |
Cardona, Katryana |
9 |
Highland |
13.57 |
- |
6. |
67. |
Dowland, Elizabeth |
11 |
Shadow Ridge |
13.93 |
- |
7. |
69. |
Robledo, Jackie |
12 |
St Pius X |
13.98 |
- |
8. |
70. |
Boyle, Isabelle |
9 |
Veritas Preparatory Acade |
14.15 |
- |
100m HS Preliminaries Heat #2
|
Wind: -0.1 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
5. |
Craig, Precious |
11 |
Centennial |
12.45 |
- |
2. |
11. |
Frieson, Tariyah |
10 |
Millennium |
12.74 |
- |
3. |
53. |
Banini, Jo-el |
9 |
Sandra Day O'Connor |
13.41 |
- |
4. |
58. |
Ford, Taylor |
11 |
Xavier College Preparator |
13.55 |
- |
5. |
68. |
Huling, Lauren |
9 |
St Pius X |
13.98 |
- |
100m HS Preliminaries Heat #3
|
Wind: -0.7 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
25. |
Jackson, Hailee |
12 |
Buena |
13.05 |
- |
2. |
30. |
Thorburn, Olivia |
12 |
Desert Vista |
13.09 |
- |
3. |
36. |
Ojeniyi, Bisola |
10 |
Xavier College Preparator |
13.15 |
- |
4. |
43. |
Horvath, Meg |
9 |
Corona del Sol |
13.25 |
- |
5. |
47. |
Kerr, Kenashalee |
9 |
Queen Creek |
13.35 |
- |
6. |
57. |
Smith, Willicia |
12 |
Willow Canyon |
13.55 |
- |
7. |
63. |
Carroll, Lynnique |
12 |
McClintock |
13.65 |
- |
100m HS Preliminaries Heat #4
|
Wind: 0.2 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
7. |
Williams, LaMaya |
12 |
Chandler |
12.55 |
- |
2. |
14. |
Johnson, De'Andra |
12 |
Phoenix Central |
12.86 |
- |
3. |
17. |
Saunders, Kaelena |
10 |
Agua Fria Union |
12.93 |
- |
4. |
18. |
Bolden, Michelle |
12 |
Perry |
12.94 |
- |
5. |
24. |
Lazere, Hannah |
11 |
Peoria |
13.03 |
- |
6. |
28. |
Chewning, Bailey |
11 |
Millennium |
13.07 |
- |
7. |
45. |
Mihailovic, Ashley |
10 |
Desert Vista |
13.29 |
- |
8. |
60. |
Crudder, Synfanie |
9 |
Ironwood |
13.58 |
- |
9. |
71. |
Suttell, Summer |
10 |
Gilbert Christian |
14.22 |
- |
100m HS Preliminaries Heat #5
|
Wind: 0.9 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
2. |
Nesby, Dorian |
10 |
Valley Vista |
12.28 |
- |
2. |
9. |
Gonzalez, Alyssia |
11 |
Perry |
12.64 |
- |
3. |
12. |
Miller, Lauren |
10 |
Buena |
12.75 |
- |
4. |
26. |
May, Kaitlyn |
12 |
Verrado |
13.06 |
- |
5. |
37. |
Walker, Nailah |
11 |
Mesquite |
13.18 |
- |
6. |
42. |
Vaughn, Amayah |
10 |
Peoria |
13.23 |
- |
7. |
50. |
Clark, Brianna |
9 |
Sandra Day O'Connor |
13.38 |
- |
8. |
54. |
Dumas, Tyreanna |
|
Millennium |
13.43 |
- |
9. |
65. |
Cook, Anna Lee |
11 |
Chaparral (AZ) |
13.84 |
- |
100m HS Preliminaries Heat #6
|
Wind: 1.4 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
3. |
Chest, Zaire |
10 |
Chandler |
12.31 |
- |
2. |
8. |
Jordan, Raven |
10 |
Chandler |
12.55 |
- |
3. |
16. |
Leblanc, Presley |
12 |
Centennial |
12.88 |
- |
4. |
22. |
Helvig-Hanserd, Etoy |
10 |
Perry |
13.02 |
- |
5. |
23. |
Marbois, Victoria |
11 |
Ironwood |
13.03 |
- |
6. |
32. |
Zuhri, Kierra |
11 |
Camelback |
13.10 |
- |
7. |
38. |
Ferra, Reina |
9 |
Desert Vista |
13.19 |
- |
8. |
48. |
Johnson, Samaria |
9 |
South Mountain |
13.35 |
- |
9. |
50. |
Barnes, Ajia |
12 |
Empire |
13.38 |
- |
100m HS Preliminaries Heat #7
|
Wind: 0.5 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
6. |
Bailey, Anaya |
11 |
Chandler |
12.55 |
- |
2. |
15. |
Russell, Kiara |
11 |
Buena |
12.88 |
- |
3. |
31. |
Ursery, Miyah |
11 |
Valley Vista |
13.10 |
- |
4. |
35. |
Madison, Lexi |
12 |
Desert Ridge |
13.15 |
- |
5. |
40. |
Valdez, Kelsey |
12 |
Sandra Day O'Connor |
13.21 |
- |
6. |
64. |
Bukartek, Alycia |
11 |
Chandler Preparatory |
13.80 |
- |
7. |
66. |
Taboy, Chelsey |
10 |
Boulder Creek |
13.89 |
- |
100m HS Preliminaries Heat #8
|
Wind: 1.2 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
4. |
Tremble, Lashira |
12 |
Liberty |
12.39 |
- |
2. |
13. |
Dumas, Tyeanna |
|
Millennium |
12.78 |
- |
3. |
21. |
McEuen, Secret |
9 |
Highland |
13.02 |
- |
4. |
27. |
Egbo, Tiffany |
10 |
Highland |
13.07 |
- |
5. |
29. |
Yanez, Tyra |
12 |
Sahuaro |
13.08 |
- |
6. |
33. |
Schiefelbein, Kelsie |
10 |
Liberty |
13.12 |
- |
7. |
41. |
St. Gelais, Maely |
11 |
Queen Creek |
13.22 |
- |
8. |
49. |
Jones, Shanitrick |
9 |
Casa Grande Union |
13.36 |
- |
9. |
55. |
Madvig, Sierra |
9 |
Westwood |
13.47 |
- |
100m HS Preliminaries Heat #9
|
Wind: 0.5 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Center, Alexis |
12 |
South Mountain |
11.80 |
- |
2. |
10. |
Henderson, Kymori |
11 |
South Mountain |
12.72 |
- |
3. |
20. |
Marshall, Tasia |
12 |
Cesar Chavez |
12.98 |
- |
4. |
34. |
Olander, Jessica |
9 |
Desert Ridge |
13.15 |
- |
5. |
44. |
Anderson, Aimee |
10 |
Desert Mountain |
13.27 |
- |
6. |
56. |
Gilmore, Tynica |
9 |
Agua Fria Union |
13.52 |
- |
7. |
61. |
Taylor, Larasha |
12 |
Agua Fria Union |
13.58 |
- |
8. |
62. |
Swammi, Milan |
9 |
Cibola |
13.61 |
- |
100m PREMIERE Section #1
|
Wind: 0.9 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
3. |
Amusan, Tobi |
SO-2 |
UTEP |
11.50 |
- |
2. |
9. |
Gibbs, Jasmine |
SR-4 |
Arizona State |
11.66 |
- |
3. |
10. |
Baisden, Kendall |
|
Unattached |
11.72 |
- |
4. |
13. |
Gaffney, Regyn |
FR-1 |
Washington St. |
11.79 |
- |
5. |
14. |
Jackson, Candace |
|
ALTIS |
11.85 |
- |
6. |
15. |
Thomas, Diamond |
JR-3 |
BYU |
11.90 |
- |
7. |
16. |
Kamara, Hafsatu |
3 |
Sierra Leone/Altis World |
11.91 |
- |
8. |
17. |
Darden, Danielle |
JR-3 |
Washington St. |
12.25 |
- |
100m PREMIERE Section #2
|
Wind: 0.8 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Jones, Mahagony |
|
New Balance |
11.48 |
- |
2. |
2. |
Davis, Shai-Anne |
|
Altis |
11.49 |
- |
3. |
4. |
Brown, Aaliyah |
JR-3 |
Texas A&M |
11.52 |
- |
4. |
5. |
Sparling, Krystal |
FR-1 |
Texas A&M |
11.54 |
- |
5. |
6. |
Davis, Jessica |
|
adidas |
11.55 |
- |
6. |
7. |
Williams, Jodie |
|
GBR/adidas |
11.57 |
- |
7. |
8. |
Thompson, Brenessa |
FR-1 |
Texas A&M |
11.58 |
- |
8. |
11. |
Madu, Jennifer |
SR-4 |
Texas A&M |
11.76 |
- |
9. |
12. |
Sanni, Zainab |
JR-3 |
Kansas |
11.78 |
- |
200m Section #1
|
Wind: 1.1 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
17. |
Ragin, Tyler |
SO-2 |
UTEP |
25.19 |
- |
2. |
19. |
Alston, Naomi |
SR-4 |
Air Force |
25.37 |
- |
3. |
24. |
Gorman, Kaliyah |
FR-1 |
Air Force |
25.85 |
- |
4. |
26. |
Thompson, Sirai |
SO-2 |
UC Riverside |
26.15 |
- |
5. |
27. |
Sandoval, Victoria |
FR |
Mt. SAC |
26.15 |
- |
6. |
28. |
Moran, Peri |
SR-4 |
New Mexico |
26.38 |
- |
7. |
29. |
Cobb, Faith |
SR-4 |
New Mexico |
26.71 |
- |
200m Section #2
|
Wind: 0.1 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
9. |
Daily, Joylynn |
FR |
Sequoias |
24.90 |
- |
2. |
10. |
Deadwiler, Camille |
JR-3 |
UC Riverside |
24.93 |
- |
3. |
11. |
Keller, Kat |
JR-3 |
Minnesota |
24.95 |
- |
4. |
20. |
Baaree, Rahmah |
FR |
Mt. SAC |
25.54 |
- |
5. |
21. |
Imara, Khadija |
SO |
Mt. SAC |
25.68 |
- |
6. |
22. |
Woodman, Samantha |
FR-1 |
New Mexico |
25.74 |
- |
7. |
23. |
Boyd, Iesha |
JR-3 |
Stanislaus State |
25.85 |
- |
8. |
25. |
Corsby, Kym |
|
Olympic Training Center C |
26.06 |
- |
200m Section #3
|
Wind: -0.9 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
6. |
Gaffney, Regyn |
FR-1 |
Washington St. |
24.73 |
- |
2. |
7. |
Bartoszewicz, Allison |
SO-2 |
Notre Dame |
24.74 |
- |
3. |
12. |
Lewis, Kyla |
FR-1 |
Notre Dame |
24.96 |
- |
4. |
13. |
White, Kyra |
FR |
Mt. SAC |
24.98 |
- |
5. |
14. |
Roberts, Alexis |
JR-3 |
UTEP |
25.10 |
- |
6. |
15. |
Eppinger , Kaylon |
SR |
ALTIS |
25.17 |
- |
7. |
18. |
DeHart, Holly |
SR-4 |
Washington St. |
25.33 |
- |
200m Section #4
|
Wind: -1.4 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Howe, Jackie |
3 |
Unattached |
24.26 |
- |
2. |
2. |
Keel, Dominique |
SR-4 |
Washington St. |
24.29 |
- |
3. |
3. |
Thomas, Diamond |
JR-3 |
BYU |
24.54 |
- |
4. |
4. |
Pearson, Kaitlyn |
FR-1 |
Illinois State |
24.54 |
- |
5. |
5. |
English, Parker |
SO-2 |
Notre Dame |
24.66 |
- |
6. |
8. |
Giles, Asha |
SR-4 |
UC Riverside |
24.74 |
- |
7. |
16. |
Darden, Danielle |
JR-3 |
Washington St. |
25.19 |
- |
200m HS Finals
|
Wind: -0.1 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Bailey, Anaya |
11 |
Chandler |
24.55 |
- |
2. |
2. |
Foreman, Anna |
10 |
Chandler |
25.48 |
- |
3. |
3. |
Agube, Mary |
10 |
Liberty |
25.59 |
- |
4. |
4. |
Chest, Zaire |
10 |
Chandler |
25.59 |
- |
5. |
5. |
Ellsworth, Alena |
11 |
Highland |
25.71 |
- |
6. |
6. |
Martin, Jackie |
11 |
Corona del Sol |
25.71 |
- |
7. |
7. |
Gonzalez, Alyssia |
11 |
Perry |
26.07 |
- |
8. |
8. |
Green, Zion |
10 |
Millennium |
26.50 |
- |
200m HS Preliminaries Heat #1
|
Wind: -1.1 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
5. |
Chest, Zaire |
10 |
Chandler |
25.68 |
- |
2. |
14. |
Sims, Clare |
11 |
Centennial |
26.54 |
- |
3. |
25. |
Bruckner, Sophia |
12 |
McClintock |
26.97 |
- |
4. |
30. |
Neill, Meghan |
12 |
Liberty |
27.12 |
- |
5. |
32. |
Gordon, Mori |
10 |
Cibola |
27.33 |
- |
6. |
53. |
Cotton, Ivy |
12 |
St Mary's Catholic |
28.01 |
- |
7. |
67. |
Stanfield, Emily |
12 |
Chandler Preparatory |
29.26 |
- |
200m HS Preliminaries Heat #2
|
Wind: 0.1 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
3. |
Foreman, Anna |
10 |
Chandler |
25.36 |
- |
2. |
10. |
Green, Zion |
10 |
Millennium |
26.23 |
- |
3. |
22. |
Johnson, De'Andra |
12 |
Phoenix Central |
26.84 |
- |
4. |
23. |
Thorburn, Olivia |
12 |
Desert Vista |
26.88 |
- |
5. |
29. |
Valdez, Kelsey |
12 |
Sandra Day O'Connor |
27.12 |
- |
6. |
39. |
Schiefelbein, Kelsie |
10 |
Liberty |
27.56 |
- |
7. |
44. |
Casey, Jasmine |
9 |
Buena |
27.72 |
- |
8. |
57. |
Ferra, Reina |
9 |
Desert Vista |
28.07 |
- |
9. |
70. |
Suttell, Summer |
10 |
Gilbert Christian |
30.14 |
- |
200m HS Preliminaries Heat #3
|
Wind: -0.4 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
8. |
Agube, Mary |
10 |
Liberty |
26.02 |
- |
2. |
16. |
Bennett, Amanda |
12 |
Desert Ridge |
26.57 |
- |
3. |
18. |
Marsh, Alexia |
11 |
Tolleson Union |
26.69 |
- |
4. |
19. |
Dumas, Tyeanna |
|
Millennium |
26.74 |
- |
5. |
38. |
Lobeck, Kristin |
11 |
Cibola |
27.52 |
- |
6. |
54. |
Barnes, Ajia |
12 |
Empire |
28.03 |
- |
7. |
69. |
Boyle, Isabelle |
9 |
Veritas Preparatory Acade |
29.70 |
- |
200m HS Preliminaries Heat #4
|
Wind: -0.4 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
2. |
Nesby, Dorian |
10 |
Valley Vista |
25.20 |
- |
2. |
15. |
Craig, Precious |
11 |
Centennial |
26.57 |
- |
3. |
20. |
McEuen, Secret |
9 |
Highland |
26.79 |
- |
4. |
42. |
Madison, Lexi |
12 |
Desert Ridge |
27.68 |
- |
5. |
43. |
Moore, Rose |
9 |
Tolleson Union |
27.70 |
- |
6. |
45. |
Zuhri, Kierra |
11 |
Camelback |
27.77 |
- |
7. |
50. |
Carillo, Leah |
12 |
Fountain Hills |
27.94 |
- |
8. |
61. |
Pettyford, Reese |
11 |
Chaparral (AZ) |
28.22 |
- |
200m HS Preliminaries Heat #5
|
Wind: -1.1 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
6. |
Martin, Jackie |
11 |
Corona del Sol |
25.72 |
- |
2. |
21. |
Chewning, Bailey |
11 |
Millennium |
26.84 |
- |
3. |
33. |
Roberts, Tori |
9 |
Desert Vista |
27.35 |
- |
4. |
35. |
Mustapha, Karima |
11 |
Perry |
27.47 |
- |
5. |
46. |
Bolden, Michelle |
12 |
Perry |
27.82 |
- |
6. |
49. |
Banini, Jo-el |
9 |
Sandra Day O'Connor |
27.85 |
- |
7. |
56. |
Clark, Brianna |
9 |
Sandra Day O'Connor |
28.07 |
- |
8. |
58. |
Gilmore, Tynica |
9 |
Agua Fria Union |
28.09 |
- |
200m HS Preliminaries Heat #6
|
Wind: -0.4 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
7. |
Ellsworth, Alena |
11 |
Highland |
25.80 |
- |
2. |
12. |
Miller, Lauren |
10 |
Buena |
26.43 |
- |
3. |
27. |
Yanez, Tyra |
12 |
Sahuaro |
26.99 |
- |
4. |
31. |
Henderson, Kymori |
11 |
South Mountain |
27.17 |
- |
5. |
37. |
Olmstead, Alaina |
10 |
Fountain Hills |
27.50 |
- |
6. |
59. |
May, Kaitlyn |
12 |
Verrado |
28.09 |
- |
7. |
64. |
Jones, Shanitrick |
9 |
Casa Grande Union |
28.71 |
- |
200m HS Preliminaries Heat #7
|
Wind: 0.3 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
4. |
Tremble, Lashira |
12 |
Liberty |
25.67 |
- |
2. |
11. |
Belcher, Mariah |
10 |
Chandler |
26.41 |
- |
3. |
26. |
Spencer, Annabella |
11 |
Sahuaro |
26.98 |
- |
4. |
28. |
Jackson, Hailee |
12 |
Buena |
27.03 |
- |
5. |
34. |
Frieson, Tariyah |
10 |
Millennium |
27.45 |
- |
6. |
47. |
Smith, Willicia |
12 |
Willow Canyon |
27.84 |
- |
7. |
63. |
Stark, Elyse |
9 |
Arcadia |
28.67 |
- |
8. |
65. |
Huling, Lauren |
9 |
St Pius X |
28.86 |
- |
200m HS Preliminaries Heat #8
|
Wind: -1.0 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
9. |
Gonzalez, Alyssia |
11 |
Perry |
26.18 |
- |
2. |
36. |
Biondi, Sophia |
10 |
St Pius X |
27.48 |
- |
3. |
40. |
Ojeniyi, Bisola |
10 |
Xavier College Preparator |
27.65 |
- |
4. |
48. |
Hughes-Jackson, Sydney |
10 |
Shadow Ridge |
27.85 |
- |
5. |
51. |
Vaughn, Amayah |
10 |
Peoria |
27.97 |
- |
6. |
55. |
Kerr, Kenashalee |
9 |
Queen Creek |
28.04 |
- |
7. |
66. |
Taboy, Chelsey |
10 |
Boulder Creek |
28.90 |
- |
200m HS Preliminaries Heat #9
|
Wind: 1.0 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Bailey, Anaya |
11 |
Chandler |
24.99 |
- |
2. |
13. |
Leblanc, Presley |
12 |
Centennial |
26.48 |
- |
3. |
17. |
Poe, Breanna |
10 |
Desert Vista |
26.57 |
- |
4. |
24. |
Marbois, Victoria |
11 |
Ironwood |
26.88 |
- |
5. |
41. |
Butler, Janaea |
11 |
Desert Vista |
27.66 |
- |
6. |
52. |
Mihailovic, Ashley |
10 |
Desert Vista |
28.00 |
- |
7. |
60. |
Walker, Gabrielle |
12 |
Mesquite |
28.18 |
- |
8. |
62. |
Thompson, Diamonique |
11 |
Westwood |
28.51 |
- |
9. |
68. |
Rivera, Dominique |
12 |
St Pius X |
29.60 |
- |
200m PREMIERE Section #1
|
Wind: 0.2 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
3. |
Little, Shamier |
JR-3 |
Texas A&M |
23.25 |
- |
2. |
6. |
Thompson, Brenessa |
FR-1 |
Texas A&M |
23.42 |
- |
3. |
11. |
Cederkvist, Astrid Mangen |
JR |
NORWAY |
23.90 |
- |
4. |
12. |
Hansen, Ida Bakke |
SR |
NORWAY |
24.16 |
- |
5. |
13. |
Carter, Glorilisha |
FR-1 |
Texas A&M |
24.27 |
- |
6. |
14. |
Kamara, Hafsatu |
3 |
Sierra Leone/Altis World |
24.75 |
- |
200m PREMIERE Section #2
|
Wind: 0.2 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Williams, Jodie |
|
GBR/adidas |
22.99 |
- |
2. |
2. |
Jones, Mahagony |
|
New Balance |
23.02 |
- |
3. |
4. |
Brown, Aaliyah |
JR-3 |
Texas A&M |
23.29 |
- |
4. |
5. |
Spaulding, Diamond |
FR-1 |
Texas A&M |
23.39 |
- |
5. |
7. |
Davis, Jessica |
|
adidas |
23.66 |
- |
6. |
8. |
Evans, Taylor |
|
ALTIS |
23.79 |
- |
7. |
9. |
Baisden, Kendall |
|
Unattached |
23.80 |
- |
8. |
10. |
Jackson, Candace |
|
ALTIS |
23.89 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Fields, Indiah |
|
Spartan Speedsters |
1:00.71 |
- |
2. |
2. |
Jones, Kianna |
|
Arizona Burn |
1:02.48 |
- |
3. |
3. |
Johnson, Jhaidah |
|
Do Right |
1:04.30 |
- |
4. |
4. |
Onyepunuka, Sabatiney |
|
Arizona Rising Sun |
1:05.79 |
- |
5. |
5. |
Jones, De'Ahjianea |
|
Do Right |
1:05.99 |
- |
6. |
6. |
Binford, Heaven |
|
Arizona Rising Sun |
1:09.60 |
- |
7. |
7. |
Begay-Morris, Sakiah |
|
NX Level |
1:09.94 |
- |
8. |
8. |
Prejean, Syeira |
|
NX Level |
1:14.66 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
20. |
White, Kyra |
FR |
Mt. SAC |
56.71 |
- |
2. |
23. |
Gorman, Kaliyah |
FR-1 |
Air Force |
57.48 |
- |
3. |
24. |
Rodriguez, Larimar |
FR-1 |
New Mexico |
57.84 |
- |
4. |
25. |
Corsby, Kym |
|
Olympic Training Center C |
58.26 |
- |
5. |
26. |
Oglesby, Courtnee |
FR-1 |
Arizona State |
59.31 |
- |
6. |
27. |
Cobb, Faith |
SR-4 |
New Mexico |
1:01.48 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
12. |
Strong, Misha |
SR-4 |
Stanislaus State |
56.07 |
- |
2. |
14. |
Ryan, Chavariana |
SR-4 |
Stanislaus State |
56.23 |
- |
3. |
15. |
Adams, Imani |
SO-2 |
UTEP |
56.40 |
- |
4. |
17. |
Linder, Megan |
SO-2 |
Kansas |
56.63 |
- |
5. |
18. |
Alston, Naomi |
SR-4 |
Air Force |
56.68 |
- |
6. |
21. |
Lober, Morgan |
SO-2 |
Kansas |
57.05 |
- |
7. |
22. |
Omare, Omawumi |
FR-1 |
Kansas |
57.09 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
3. |
Howe, Jackie |
3 |
Unattached |
54.42 |
- |
2. |
5. |
Newell, Adriana |
JR-3 |
Kansas |
54.52 |
- |
3. |
8. |
Ekelem, Christiana |
SR-4 |
Washington St. |
55.04 |
- |
4. |
10. |
Imara, Khadija |
SO |
Mt. SAC |
55.54 |
- |
5. |
11. |
Keller, Kat |
JR-3 |
Minnesota |
55.66 |
- |
6. |
13. |
Abboud, Noelle |
SR-4 |
UC Riverside |
56.23 |
- |
7. |
16. |
Sanner, Haley |
SR-4 |
New Mexico |
56.43 |
- |
8. |
19. |
Miller, Payton |
SO-2 |
Notre Dame |
56.71 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Montgomery, Nicole |
FR-1 |
Kansas |
54.18 |
- |
2. |
2. |
Franklin, LaTroya |
JR-3 |
Arizona State |
54.25 |
- |
3. |
4. |
Irvin, Sierra |
FR-1 |
Arizona State |
54.44 |
- |
4. |
6. |
Owens, Jarra |
FR-1 |
Texas A&M |
54.53 |
- |
5. |
7. |
Keel, Dominique |
SR-4 |
Washington St. |
54.88 |
- |
6. |
9. |
Mussallem, Sarah |
SR-4 |
Illinois State |
55.20 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Williford, Christine |
12 |
Liberty |
54.63 |
- |
2. |
2. |
Ellsworth, Alena |
11 |
Highland |
56.27 |
- |
3. |
3. |
Foreman, Anna |
10 |
Chandler |
56.51 |
- |
4. |
4. |
Deane, Samantha |
10 |
Verrado |
57.56 |
- |
5. |
5. |
Charlton, LaMeyah |
11 |
Chandler |
57.87 |
- |
6. |
6. |
Poe, Breanna |
10 |
Desert Vista |
59.24 |
- |
7. |
7. |
Holt, Keyanah |
11 |
Chandler |
1:00.28 |
- |
8. |
|
Martin, Jackie |
11 |
Corona del Sol |
NT |
- |
400m HS Preliminaries Heat #1
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
11. |
Fair, Raelynn |
10 |
South Mountain |
59.85 |
- |
2. |
13. |
Cannistra, Kelly |
11 |
Perry |
1:00.74 |
- |
3. |
14. |
Dumas, Tyeanna |
|
Millennium |
1:00.98 |
- |
4. |
17. |
Spencer, Annabella |
11 |
Sahuaro |
1:01.46 |
- |
5. |
27. |
Leary, Mariah |
12 |
Phoenix Christian |
1:03.25 |
- |
6. |
33. |
Sheppard, Mariah |
10 |
Cesar Chavez |
1:04.22 |
- |
7. |
60. |
Slender, Shante |
12 |
Westwood |
1:13.37 |
- |
400m HS Preliminaries Heat #2
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
16. |
Parker, Dana |
10 |
Coconino |
1:01.41 |
- |
2. |
28. |
Torres, Sarahie |
11 |
Tolleson Union |
1:03.36 |
- |
3. |
30. |
Long, Kamryn |
12 |
Centennial |
1:03.91 |
- |
4. |
35. |
Lehman, Bridget |
10 |
Highland |
1:04.51 |
- |
5. |
37. |
Kobylinski, Ashley |
9 |
Desert Ridge |
1:04.91 |
- |
400m HS Preliminaries Heat #3
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
3. |
Martin, Jackie |
11 |
Corona del Sol |
57.72 |
- |
2. |
9. |
Poe, Breanna |
10 |
Desert Vista |
59.16 |
- |
3. |
21. |
Bocian, Alexandra |
10 |
Desert Mountain |
1:02.08 |
- |
4. |
38. |
Simon, Tibisa |
12 |
Agua Fria Union |
1:05.07 |
- |
5. |
40. |
Warren, Dia |
12 |
Maryvale |
1:05.51 |
- |
6. |
48. |
Williams, Ellione |
11 |
McClintock |
1:06.49 |
- |
7. |
52. |
Leber, Katrina |
11 |
Liberty |
1:06.98 |
- |
8. |
53. |
Kelly, Shannen |
11 |
Gilbert Christian |
1:07.14 |
- |
400m HS Preliminaries Heat #4
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
4. |
Deane, Samantha |
10 |
Verrado |
58.02 |
- |
2. |
5. |
Nesby, Dorian |
10 |
Valley Vista |
58.06 |
- |
3. |
25. |
Roberts, Tori |
9 |
Desert Vista |
1:02.61 |
- |
4. |
32. |
Candito, Jacquelyn |
9 |
Empire |
1:04.18 |
- |
5. |
34. |
Jarriel, Sierra |
12 |
Fountain Hills |
1:04.43 |
- |
6. |
44. |
Barney, Meghan |
9 |
Veritas Preparatory Acade |
1:06.04 |
- |
7. |
51. |
Thurgood, Bailey |
12 |
Coconino |
1:06.83 |
- |
400m HS Preliminaries Heat #5
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
6. |
Charlton, LaMeyah |
11 |
Chandler |
58.24 |
- |
2. |
12. |
Yost, Erika |
11 |
Fountain Hills |
1:00.33 |
- |
3. |
24. |
Mustapha, Karima |
11 |
Perry |
1:02.52 |
- |
4. |
26. |
Cockett, Alexandra |
9 |
Verrado |
1:03.17 |
- |
5. |
29. |
Miller, Shanelle |
11 |
Chandler |
1:03.89 |
- |
6. |
46. |
Stark, Elyse |
9 |
Arcadia |
1:06.21 |
- |
7. |
47. |
Craig, Pearl |
11 |
Centennial |
1:06.42 |
- |
8. |
58. |
Mountain, Olivia |
9 |
Chandler Preparatory |
1:07.67 |
- |
9. |
59. |
Duarte, Ariz |
9 |
Maryvale |
1:07.82 |
- |
400m HS Preliminaries Heat #6
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
7. |
Foreman, Anna |
10 |
Chandler |
58.92 |
- |
2. |
8. |
Jones, Kiara |
12 |
Ironwood |
59.14 |
- |
3. |
15. |
Belcher, Mariah |
10 |
Chandler |
1:01.31 |
- |
4. |
22. |
Valdez, Kelsey |
12 |
Sandra Day O'Connor |
1:02.12 |
- |
5. |
42. |
Cotton, Ivy |
12 |
St Mary's Catholic |
1:05.65 |
- |
6. |
43. |
Torres, Julianna |
11 |
Peoria |
1:05.96 |
- |
7. |
54. |
Reeves, Cerena |
12 |
Valley Vista |
1:07.19 |
- |
8. |
57. |
Butler, Lauren |
11 |
Desert Vista |
1:07.67 |
- |
400m HS Preliminaries Heat #7
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
2. |
Ellsworth, Alena |
11 |
Highland |
56.27 |
- |
2. |
10. |
Holt, Keyanah |
11 |
Chandler |
59.53 |
- |
3. |
19. |
Olmstead, Alaina |
10 |
Fountain Hills |
1:01.93 |
- |
4. |
20. |
Davison, Abby |
11 |
Queen Creek |
1:02.06 |
- |
5. |
31. |
Butler, Janaea |
11 |
Desert Vista |
1:04.07 |
- |
6. |
41. |
Strong, Mary |
12 |
Chandler Preparatory |
1:05.62 |
- |
7. |
55. |
Cruse, Tessa |
11 |
Mesquite |
1:07.48 |
- |
8. |
56. |
Hart, Helene |
9 |
Xavier College Preparator |
1:07.59 |
- |
400m HS Preliminaries Heat #8
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Williford, Christine |
12 |
Liberty |
56.16 |
- |
2. |
18. |
Ehmann, Kinsey |
10 |
Xavier College Preparator |
1:01.90 |
- |
3. |
23. |
Walker, Yvonne |
10 |
Millennium |
1:02.26 |
- |
4. |
36. |
White, Sydney |
9 |
Boulder Creek |
1:04.89 |
- |
5. |
39. |
Gonzales, Sophia |
9 |
St Pius X |
1:05.42 |
- |
6. |
45. |
Frieson, Tariyah |
10 |
Millennium |
1:06.10 |
- |
7. |
49. |
Recinos, Dominique |
11 |
Chaparral (AZ) |
1:06.67 |
- |
8. |
50. |
Ramos, Maya |
11 |
Shadow Ridge |
1:06.70 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Bamgbose, Margaret |
SR-4 |
Notre Dame |
52.56 |
- |
2. |
2. |
Desrosiers, Briyahna |
FR-1 |
Texas A&M |
52.69 |
- |
3. |
3. |
Uwakwe, Florence |
JR-3 |
UTEP |
53.34 |
- |
4. |
4. |
Markland, Titania |
JR-3 |
Minnesota |
53.53 |
- |
5. |
5. |
Wilson, Kate |
|
Evo Track Club |
53.82 |
- |
6. |
6. |
Tate, Brianna |
|
Unattached |
54.22 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
13. |
Howell, Zoe |
SR-4 |
New Mexico |
2:12.44 |
- |
2. |
14. |
Dalzell, Dorie |
SO-2 |
Kansas |
2:12.47 |
- |
3. |
15. |
Shelerud, Kate |
JR-3 |
Minnesota |
2:13.72 |
- |
4. |
17. |
Antonino, Emily |
FR-1 |
UC Davis |
2:14.07 |
- |
5. |
18. |
Peschel, Paige |
FR-1 |
Minnesota |
2:16.86 |
- |
6. |
19. |
May, Keisha |
JR-3 |
UC Riverside |
2:17.01 |
- |
7. |
20. |
Townsend, Mia |
JR-3 |
Arizona State |
2:22.41 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
4. |
Williams, Antonia |
|
San Luis Obispo Middle Di |
2:09.23 |
- |
2. |
8. |
Vaughn, Kyrah |
SR-4 |
Stanislaus State |
2:10.26 |
- |
3. |
9. |
Mink, Jackie |
SR-4 |
Illinois State |
2:10.38 |
- |
4. |
10. |
Dimmick, Hannah |
JR-3 |
Kansas |
2:10.63 |
- |
5. |
11. |
Swatek, Stacey |
SR-4 |
Minnesota |
2:11.74 |
- |
6. |
16. |
Reilly, Sidney |
SO-2 |
BYU |
2:13.72 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Eubanks, Marleena |
SO-2 |
Central Arizona |
2:07.15 |
- |
2. |
2. |
McSherry, Ally |
SR-4 |
Minnesota |
2:07.17 |
- |
3. |
3. |
Benoit-Bucher, Hannah |
FR-1 |
Arizona State |
2:09.16 |
- |
4. |
5. |
landen, shanie |
|
SLO middle distance |
2:09.28 |
- |
5. |
6. |
Ellsworth, Lauren |
FR-1 |
BYU |
2:09.61 |
- |
6. |
7. |
Edwards, Hanna |
|
SLO MD Crew |
2:09.67 |
- |
7. |
12. |
Brooks, Madelyn |
FR-1 |
BYU |
2:11.85 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Williford, Christine |
12 |
Liberty |
2:10.36 |
- |
2. |
2. |
Foster, Morgan |
9 |
Chandler |
2:10.71 |
- |
3. |
3. |
Payne, Renee |
11 |
Corona del Sol |
2:14.19 |
- |
4. |
4. |
Soto, Yarithza |
12 |
Maryvale |
2:15.40 |
- |
5. |
5. |
Swenson, Mason |
12 |
Desert Vista |
2:16.02 |
- |
6. |
6. |
Bucci, Madeline |
11 |
Desert Vista |
2:22.51 |
- |
7. |
7. |
Smith, Emily |
12 |
Liberty |
2:22.89 |
- |
8. |
8. |
Harder, Mackenzie |
12 |
Corona del Sol |
2:23.19 |
- |
9. |
9. |
Enns, Gabrielle |
11 |
Chandler |
2:23.24 |
- |
10. |
10. |
Gutierrez, Mia |
10 |
Liberty |
2:25.35 |
- |
11. |
11. |
Hancock, Annie |
11 |
Tolleson Union |
2:25.54 |
- |
800m HS Preliminaries Heat #1
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
2. |
Soto, Yarithza |
12 |
Maryvale |
2:18.50 |
- |
2. |
3. |
Swenson, Mason |
12 |
Desert Vista |
2:19.72 |
- |
3. |
12. |
Woodman, Morgan |
11 |
Buena |
2:26.71 |
- |
4. |
20. |
Yelifari, Katie |
10 |
Empire |
2:30.74 |
- |
5. |
23. |
Kennedy, Marisa |
11 |
Highland |
2:31.27 |
- |
6. |
24. |
Nordlie, Olivia |
10 |
Chaparral (AZ) |
2:32.10 |
- |
7. |
31. |
Dorman, Savannah |
12 |
Coconino |
2:33.63 |
- |
8. |
32. |
Strate, Katelynn |
9 |
Buena |
2:33.71 |
- |
9. |
38. |
Murdock, Tessa |
12 |
Highland |
2:35.45 |
- |
10. |
41. |
Kessler, Elizabeth |
9 |
Highland |
2:36.16 |
- |
11. |
43. |
Farnsley, Cassandra |
9 |
Peoria |
2:36.19 |
- |
12. |
45. |
Marsoobian, Netawn |
9 |
Chandler |
2:36.47 |
- |
13. |
49. |
Nicholson, Analise |
12 |
Sandra Day O'Connor |
2:36.87 |
- |
14. |
54. |
Leary, Mariah |
12 |
Phoenix Christian |
2:40.30 |
- |
15. |
57. |
Luangphon, Angelina |
11 |
Camelback |
2:41.08 |
- |
16. |
58. |
Hawkins, Karina |
9 |
Xavier College Preparator |
2:41.17 |
- |
17. |
62. |
Field, Rachel |
10 |
Gilbert Christian |
2:46.75 |
- |
18. |
64. |
Green, Rebecca |
10 |
Sahuaro |
2:51.90 |
- |
800m HS Preliminaries Heat #2
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Williford, Christine |
12 |
Liberty |
2:17.83 |
- |
2. |
6. |
Enns, Gabrielle |
11 |
Chandler |
2:22.98 |
- |
3. |
7. |
Smith, Emily |
12 |
Liberty |
2:23.14 |
- |
4. |
9. |
Harder, Mackenzie |
12 |
Corona del Sol |
2:24.76 |
- |
5. |
10. |
Hancock, Annie |
11 |
Tolleson Union |
2:25.59 |
- |
6. |
13. |
Gutierrez, Mia |
10 |
Liberty |
2:27.24 |
- |
7. |
19. |
Ortega, Alexis |
11 |
Willow Canyon |
2:30.51 |
- |
8. |
22. |
Hale, Ashly |
12 |
Queen Creek |
2:31.12 |
- |
9. |
25. |
Fairley, Rilie |
10 |
Mesquite |
2:32.11 |
- |
10. |
33. |
Champeau, Kelly |
12 |
Xavier College Preparator |
2:33.72 |
- |
11. |
40. |
Riggs, Kristen |
9 |
Casa Grande Union |
2:35.78 |
- |
12. |
47. |
McAnaugh, Cate |
9 |
Boulder Creek |
2:36.57 |
- |
13. |
51. |
Richmond, Allison |
9 |
Arcadia |
2:38.20 |
- |
14. |
53. |
Aldrich, Hannah |
9 |
Chandler Preparatory |
2:39.76 |
- |
15. |
55. |
Rasmussen, Kelli |
9 |
Xavier College Preparator |
2:40.66 |
- |
800m HS Preliminaries Heat #3
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
8. |
Foster, Morgan |
9 |
Chandler |
2:24.02 |
- |
2. |
11. |
Bucci, Madeline |
11 |
Desert Vista |
2:26.55 |
- |
3. |
18. |
Novacek, Ally |
12 |
Xavier College Preparator |
2:30.17 |
- |
4. |
21. |
Spiek, Abbie |
9 |
Liberty |
2:30.83 |
- |
5. |
26. |
Gonzales, Sophia |
9 |
St Pius X |
2:32.46 |
- |
6. |
27. |
Gray, Jada |
10 |
Chandler |
2:32.81 |
- |
7. |
28. |
Sohren, Blair |
9 |
Sandra Day O'Connor |
2:32.96 |
- |
8. |
34. |
Acevedo, Jasolyn |
10 |
Centennial |
2:34.38 |
- |
9. |
35. |
Rhodes, Sydney |
11 |
Highland |
2:34.77 |
- |
10. |
39. |
Pitcl, Olivia |
9 |
Veritas Preparatory Acade |
2:35.45 |
- |
11. |
42. |
Johnson, Tanayea |
9 |
Chandler |
2:36.16 |
- |
12. |
44. |
Kish, Brooke |
11 |
Desert Ridge |
2:36.32 |
- |
13. |
50. |
Gregg, Alyssa |
10 |
Coconino |
2:37.33 |
- |
14. |
52. |
Aleman, Luisa |
11 |
St Mary's Catholic |
2:38.43 |
- |
15. |
56. |
Wilcox, Emily |
10 |
Boulder Creek |
2:40.73 |
- |
16. |
60. |
Ames, Ariana |
10 |
Cibola |
2:43.03 |
- |
17. |
61. |
Jaime, Dhalilah |
10 |
Shadow Ridge |
2:43.18 |
- |
800m HS Preliminaries Heat #4
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
4. |
Payne, Renee |
11 |
Corona del Sol |
2:19.99 |
- |
2. |
5. |
Yescas, Julia |
12 |
Cesar Chavez |
2:20.35 |
- |
3. |
14. |
Holley, Soraya |
9 |
Desert Vista |
2:27.43 |
- |
4. |
15. |
Maldonado, Jennifer |
12 |
Peoria |
2:27.72 |
- |
5. |
16. |
Nedza, Sydni |
9 |
Desert Vista |
2:29.58 |
- |
6. |
17. |
McCleve, Karen |
12 |
Desert Ridge |
2:30.03 |
- |
7. |
29. |
Jarriel, Sierra |
12 |
Fountain Hills |
2:33.11 |
- |
8. |
30. |
Morrow, Jaicee |
11 |
Mountain Ridge |
2:33.56 |
- |
9. |
36. |
Llona, Celeste |
10 |
Perry |
2:35.24 |
- |
10. |
37. |
McCleve, Rachel |
10 |
Highland |
2:35.40 |
- |
11. |
46. |
Crawford, Courtney |
12 |
Empire |
2:36.51 |
- |
12. |
48. |
Johnson, Brianna |
12 |
Desert Mountain |
2:36.70 |
- |
13. |
59. |
Reeves, Cerena |
12 |
Valley Vista |
2:42.58 |
- |
14. |
63. |
Flores, Fereshtah |
12 |
Agua Fria Union |
2:49.83 |
- |
15. |
65. |
Ponce Moreno, Jazmin |
12 |
Westwood |
2:53.80 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Collinsworth, Shea |
JR-3 |
BYU |
2:03.21 |
- |
2. |
2. |
Aubry, Rachel |
|
SPEED RIVER NEW BALANCE T |
2:04.70 |
- |
3. |
3. |
Francois, Rachel |
|
Unattached |
2:04.74 |
- |
4. |
4. |
Dudgeon, Emily |
|
Edinburgh AC |
2:05.37 |
- |
5. |
5. |
Adams, Whitney |
JR-3 |
Kansas |
2:05.43 |
- |
6. |
6. |
Kelly , Mariah |
|
Unattached |
2:06.14 |
- |
7. |
7. |
Atkin, Casey |
|
Unattached |
2:06.36 |
- |
8. |
8. |
Zanotelli, Dalanne |
SR |
Unattached |
2:07.41 |
- |
9. |
9. |
Makau, Faith |
JR-3 |
UC Riverside |
2:13.48 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
10. |
Koech, Winny |
FR-1 |
UTEP |
4:35.63 |
- |
2. |
11. |
Gee, Emma |
FR-1 |
BYU |
4:35.91 |
- |
3. |
12. |
Wasowicz, Tess |
SO-2 |
Minnesota |
4:35.96 |
- |
4. |
17. |
Jerotich, Gladys |
FR-1 |
UTEP |
4:45.30 |
- |
5. |
18. |
Diaz, Carissa |
|
Unattached |
4:48.79 |
- |
6. |
19. |
Edwards, Jasmine |
SR-4 |
Kansas |
4:51.27 |
- |
7. |
20. |
Pruter, Anna |
|
Unattached |
4:53.22 |
- |
8. |
21. |
Schock, Kelly |
|
Unattached |
4:53.87 |
- |
9. |
22. |
Sum, Truphena |
JR-3 |
UTEP |
4:57.78 |
- |
10. |
23. |
Valdespino, Lilliana |
JR-3 |
UTEP |
5:34.75 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Birk, Erica |
FR-1 |
BYU |
4:28.47 |
- |
2. |
2. |
Berkholtz, Liz |
SR-4 |
Minnesota |
4:29.58 |
- |
3. |
3. |
McKenna, Kelli |
SR-4 |
Kansas |
4:30.19 |
- |
4. |
4. |
Vessa, Giulianna |
SO-2 |
Air Force |
4:30.54 |
- |
5. |
5. |
Mikkalson, Taylor |
JR-3 |
Minnesota |
4:31.38 |
- |
6. |
6. |
Corbin, Shaina |
SR-4 |
Arizona State |
4:31.52 |
- |
7. |
7. |
Piepenburg, Jamie |
JR-3 |
Minnesota |
4:31.86 |
- |
8. |
8. |
Sanden, Kimberly |
SR-4 |
Illinois State |
4:32.63 |
- |
9. |
9. |
Juan Torres, Cristina |
SR-4 |
Arizona State |
4:35.20 |
- |
10. |
13. |
Davis, Madison |
SR-4 |
Arizona State |
4:37.68 |
- |
11. |
14. |
Coppinger, Courtney |
SO-2 |
Kansas |
4:37.80 |
- |
12. |
15. |
Cooney, Riley |
FR-1 |
Kansas |
4:40.87 |
- |
13. |
16. |
James , Merrecia |
SR |
Unattached |
4:43.28 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Clarke, Rosie |
|
Unattached |
4:14.64 |
- |
2. |
2. |
Staker, Elizabeth |
|
Big Bear TC/New Balance |
4:16.99 |
- |
3. |
3. |
Zhao, Jing |
8 |
Chinese Shanghai |
4:18.38 |
- |
4. |
4. |
Owen, Jen |
SR-4 |
Arizona State |
4:20.13 |
- |
5. |
5. |
Xu, Shuangshuang |
|
Chinese Shanghai |
4:22.36 |
- |
6. |
6. |
Gillespie, Carina |
SO-2 |
Air Force |
4:22.81 |
- |
7. |
7. |
MacPherson, Sarah |
|
Unattached |
4:23.85 |
- |
8. |
8. |
Totten, Chelsey |
JR-3 |
Arizona State |
4:24.43 |
- |
9. |
9. |
Barr, Erika |
SR-4 |
UC Davis |
4:25.48 |
- |
10. |
10. |
Baker, Nashia |
JR-3 |
Kansas |
4:26.60 |
- |
11. |
11. |
Saggau, Lydia |
JR-3 |
Kansas |
4:27.82 |
- |
12. |
12. |
Johnson, Haley |
JR-3 |
Minnesota |
4:29.72 |
- |
13. |
13. |
Baker, Malika |
JR-3 |
Kansas |
4:31.71 |
- |
14. |
14. |
Urick, Kaila |
SR-4 |
Minnesota |
4:33.27 |
- |
15. |
|
Benoit-Bucher, Hannah |
FR-1 |
Arizona State |
NT |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Hocken, Alexis |
11 |
Desert Mountain |
5:11.11 |
- |
2. |
2. |
Taylor, Becca |
9 |
Chandler |
5:11.74 |
- |
3. |
3. |
Pinon, Jacque |
10 |
St Pius X |
5:15.62 |
- |
4. |
4. |
Milovanovic, Mihajla |
9 |
Chandler |
5:16.71 |
- |
5. |
5. |
Rhodes, Sydney |
11 |
Highland |
5:22.18 |
- |
6. |
6. |
Artiaga, Alexis |
12 |
Corona del Sol |
5:22.66 |
- |
7. |
7. |
Navarro, Alexus |
11 |
Queen Creek |
5:23.00 |
- |
8. |
8. |
Camino, Sabrina |
11 |
Desert Vista |
5:24.10 |
- |
9. |
9. |
Soto, Yarithza |
12 |
Maryvale |
5:25.47 |
- |
10. |
10. |
McCleve, Rachel |
10 |
Highland |
5:26.10 |
- |
11. |
11. |
Grieve, Olivia |
9 |
Mountain Pointe |
5:28.84 |
- |
12. |
12. |
Kennedy, Marisa |
11 |
Highland |
5:30.47 |
- |
13. |
13. |
Gutierrez, Mia |
10 |
Liberty |
5:41.57 |
- |
1600m Preliminaries Heat #1
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
5. |
Pinon, Jacque |
10 |
St Pius X |
5:22.64 |
- |
2. |
9. |
Kennedy, Marisa |
11 |
Highland |
5:26.49 |
- |
3. |
10. |
Pitcl, Olivia |
9 |
Veritas Preparatory Acade |
5:27.81 |
- |
4. |
11. |
Hocken, Alexis |
11 |
Desert Mountain |
5:28.11 |
- |
5. |
14. |
Lockhart, Mikaylia |
10 |
Ironwood |
5:28.85 |
- |
6. |
18. |
Guiterez, Jennifer |
12 |
Queen Creek |
5:34.55 |
- |
7. |
22. |
Edwards, Brooklyn |
12 |
Sandra Day O'Connor |
5:35.78 |
- |
8. |
26. |
Baca, Hannah |
12 |
St Pius X |
5:38.13 |
- |
9. |
27. |
Ortiz-Stock, Ariana |
11 |
Sandra Day O'Connor |
5:39.23 |
- |
10. |
34. |
Beck, Natalie |
12 |
Willow Canyon |
5:45.39 |
- |
11. |
36. |
Neu, Rebekah |
10 |
Verrado |
5:46.08 |
- |
12. |
41. |
Daniels, Avery |
12 |
Arcadia |
5:50.86 |
- |
13. |
43. |
Herrera, Breea |
11 |
Liberty |
5:52.95 |
- |
14. |
47. |
Mower, Morgan |
11 |
Desert Mountain |
5:57.79 |
- |
15. |
55. |
Green, Rebecca |
10 |
Sahuaro |
6:02.36 |
- |
16. |
59. |
Estrada, Teresa |
10 |
Tolleson Union |
6:03.36 |
- |
17. |
64. |
Woods, Tori |
12 |
Empire |
6:15.27 |
- |
18. |
66. |
Torres, Yajaira |
10 |
Peoria |
6:18.53 |
- |
1600m Preliminaries Heat #2
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
2. |
Milovanovic, Mihajla |
9 |
Chandler |
5:19.47 |
- |
2. |
3. |
Soto, Yarithza |
12 |
Maryvale |
5:19.84 |
- |
3. |
7. |
Maldonado, Jennifer |
12 |
Peoria |
5:23.11 |
- |
4. |
8. |
Gutierrez, Mia |
10 |
Liberty |
5:24.64 |
- |
5. |
15. |
Navarro, Alexus |
11 |
Queen Creek |
5:31.48 |
- |
6. |
16. |
McCleve, Rachel |
10 |
Highland |
5:32.67 |
- |
7. |
30. |
Howey, Rylie |
10 |
Perry |
5:42.80 |
- |
8. |
32. |
Haller, Casey |
12 |
Buena |
5:43.99 |
- |
9. |
39. |
DiLorenzo, Jordyn |
11 |
St Pius X |
5:48.80 |
- |
10. |
42. |
Gailey, Elisa |
9 |
Mesquite |
5:52.28 |
- |
11. |
48. |
Ebenroth, Pamela |
11 |
Xavier College Preparator |
5:58.25 |
- |
12. |
49. |
Gingrich, Elton |
10 |
Chaparral (AZ) |
5:58.41 |
- |
13. |
52. |
Amaro, Victoria |
11 |
Xavier College Preparator |
5:58.95 |
- |
14. |
57. |
Conrad, Abbie |
10 |
Xavier College Preparator |
6:03.20 |
- |
15. |
60. |
Kish, Brooke |
11 |
Desert Ridge |
6:03.40 |
- |
16. |
65. |
Pham, Julie |
12 |
Millennium |
6:16.19 |
- |
17. |
68. |
MacEachern, Anna |
10 |
Boulder Creek |
6:19.87 |
- |
18. |
70. |
Berthiaume, Emilie |
9 |
McClintock |
6:28.31 |
- |
1600m Preliminaries Heat #3
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Taylor, Becca |
9 |
Chandler |
5:16.25 |
- |
2. |
4. |
Rhodes, Sydney |
11 |
Highland |
5:20.30 |
- |
3. |
6. |
Enns, Gabrielle |
11 |
Chandler |
5:22.65 |
- |
4. |
12. |
Camino, Sabrina |
11 |
Desert Vista |
5:28.30 |
- |
5. |
19. |
Grieve, Olivia |
9 |
Mountain Pointe |
5:34.62 |
- |
6. |
20. |
Simon, Emily |
9 |
Mountain Ridge |
5:34.66 |
- |
7. |
24. |
Luecht, Annika |
9 |
Mountain Pointe |
5:37.34 |
- |
8. |
25. |
Strate, Katelynn |
9 |
Buena |
5:37.63 |
- |
9. |
29. |
Acevedo, Jasolyn |
10 |
Centennial |
5:42.69 |
- |
10. |
31. |
Crall, Sarah |
9 |
Desert Vista |
5:43.40 |
- |
11. |
33. |
Ellsworth, Paige |
10 |
Perry |
5:44.57 |
- |
12. |
35. |
Appelhans, Elizabeth |
11 |
Buena |
5:45.63 |
- |
13. |
50. |
Aldrich, Hannah |
9 |
Chandler Preparatory |
5:58.80 |
- |
14. |
51. |
Simon, Lizzie |
9 |
Mountain Ridge |
5:58.93 |
- |
15. |
58. |
Bucci, Julia |
10 |
Desert Vista |
6:03.23 |
- |
16. |
61. |
Fowler, Amber |
10 |
Cesar Chavez |
6:03.73 |
- |
17. |
62. |
Luna, Michaela |
12 |
Valley Vista |
6:10.05 |
- |
1600m Preliminaries Heat #4
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
13. |
Woodman, Morgan |
11 |
Buena |
5:28.74 |
- |
2. |
17. |
Artiaga, Alexis |
12 |
Corona del Sol |
5:33.97 |
- |
3. |
21. |
Jimenez, Monique |
11 |
Cibola |
5:35.53 |
- |
4. |
23. |
Booth, Rylee |
12 |
Mesquite |
5:37.06 |
- |
5. |
28. |
Lamb, Katie |
9 |
Sandra Day O'Connor |
5:42.20 |
- |
6. |
37. |
Pyon, Grace |
11 |
Centennial |
5:46.36 |
- |
7. |
38. |
Carrizosa, Mya |
11 |
Desert Vista |
5:48.70 |
- |
8. |
40. |
Hansen, Holley |
9 |
Desert Vista |
5:49.70 |
- |
9. |
44. |
Marsoobian, Netawn |
9 |
Chandler |
5:54.00 |
- |
10. |
45. |
Farnsley, Cassandra |
9 |
Peoria |
5:54.40 |
- |
11. |
46. |
Field, Rachel |
10 |
Gilbert Christian |
5:55.98 |
- |
12. |
53. |
Markee, Lauren |
12 |
Buena |
5:59.30 |
- |
13. |
54. |
Moore, M.E. |
12 |
Centennial |
6:01.63 |
- |
14. |
56. |
Guerrero, Jyannell |
9 |
Cibola |
6:02.70 |
- |
15. |
63. |
Lafferty, Jordan |
10 |
Shadow Ridge |
6:12.67 |
- |
16. |
67. |
Santiago, Mali |
9 |
St Mary's Catholic |
6:19.15 |
- |
17. |
69. |
Luangphon, Angelina |
11 |
Camelback |
6:25.73 |
- |
18. |
71. |
Greco, Andrea |
9 |
Casa Grande Union |
6:31.01 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
21. |
Booth, Rylee |
12 |
Mesquite |
12:35.06 |
- |
2. |
34. |
Flores, Truley |
10 |
Cibola |
13:12.86 |
- |
3. |
36. |
Santiago, Mali |
9 |
St Mary's Catholic |
13:16.47 |
- |
4. |
37. |
Maldonado, Rebecca |
9 |
Peoria |
13:16.72 |
- |
5. |
39. |
Sarno, Isabella |
9 |
Corona del Sol |
13:17.87 |
- |
6. |
40. |
Bassett, Amanda |
12 |
Chaparral (AZ) |
13:20.05 |
- |
7. |
46. |
Fitzgerald, Avery |
9 |
Cibola |
13:35.29 |
- |
8. |
47. |
Kjerstad, Kamy |
12 |
Chandler |
13:41.93 |
- |
9. |
48. |
McFarland, Sloane |
9 |
Shadow Ridge |
13:43.61 |
- |
10. |
50. |
Corr, Molly |
11 |
Desert Ridge |
13:45.15 |
- |
11. |
52. |
Yaw, Taylor |
11 |
Desert Ridge |
13:49.05 |
- |
12. |
53. |
Webber, Kaitlin |
12 |
Corona del Sol |
13:58.12 |
- |
13. |
55. |
MacEachern, Anna |
10 |
Boulder Creek |
13:58.89 |
- |
14. |
56. |
Ritz, Julia |
11 |
Chaparral (AZ) |
14:04.43 |
- |
15. |
57. |
Phillips, Kristina |
10 |
Corona del Sol |
14:10.78 |
- |
16. |
58. |
Franco, Irene |
10 |
Tolleson Union |
14:14.41 |
- |
17. |
60. |
Winston, Catherine |
9 |
St Mary's Catholic |
14:37.40 |
- |
18. |
61. |
Edwards, Bailey |
10 |
Desert Ridge |
15:12.20 |
- |
19. |
62. |
Christians, Kaitlyn |
11 |
Valley Vista |
15:24.76 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
19. |
Daniels, Avery |
12 |
Arcadia |
12:30.30 |
- |
2. |
23. |
Ebenroth, Pamela |
11 |
Xavier College Preparator |
12:41.73 |
- |
3. |
24. |
Conrad, Abbie |
10 |
Xavier College Preparator |
12:43.44 |
- |
4. |
25. |
McGinnis, Kylie |
12 |
Empire |
12:44.41 |
- |
5. |
26. |
Mansur, Ella |
10 |
Sandra Day O'Connor |
12:45.60 |
- |
6. |
29. |
Pyon, Grace |
11 |
Centennial |
12:57.18 |
- |
7. |
32. |
Tassinari, Lilia |
9 |
Coconino |
13:09.26 |
- |
8. |
33. |
Pierotti, Bella |
10 |
Empire |
13:09.86 |
- |
9. |
35. |
Horned, Braylan |
10 |
Perry |
13:13.84 |
- |
10. |
38. |
Davis, Thalia |
11 |
Mesquite |
13:17.77 |
- |
11. |
41. |
Kent, Ashley |
9 |
Sandra Day O'Connor |
13:20.68 |
- |
12. |
42. |
Hindenes, Melanie |
10 |
Chandler |
13:28.64 |
- |
13. |
43. |
Carroll, Leanna |
11 |
Mesquite |
13:29.16 |
- |
14. |
44. |
Markee, Brittany |
10 |
Buena |
13:30.23 |
- |
15. |
45. |
Ouellette, Sarah |
9 |
Chandler Preparatory |
13:33.19 |
- |
16. |
49. |
Jacobs, Sarah |
9 |
Arcadia |
13:44.09 |
- |
17. |
51. |
Kim, Caitlin |
11 |
Desert Vista |
13:47.53 |
- |
18. |
54. |
Meyer, Sierra |
12 |
Perry |
13:58.46 |
- |
19. |
59. |
Rusanowski, Sarah |
11 |
Desert Vista |
14:26.25 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Taylor, Becca |
9 |
Chandler |
11:37.20 |
- |
2. |
2. |
Milovanovic, Mihajla |
9 |
Chandler |
11:40.90 |
- |
3. |
3. |
Maldonado, Jennifer |
12 |
Peoria |
11:43.18 |
- |
4. |
4. |
Yescas, Julia |
12 |
Cesar Chavez |
11:43.92 |
- |
5. |
5. |
Navarro, Alexus |
11 |
Queen Creek |
11:59.01 |
- |
6. |
6. |
Hancock, Annie |
11 |
Tolleson Union |
11:59.34 |
- |
7. |
7. |
Pinon, Jacque |
10 |
St Pius X |
12:04.64 |
- |
8. |
8. |
Artiaga, Alexis |
12 |
Corona del Sol |
12:07.63 |
- |
9. |
9. |
Mokbel, Ayleen |
12 |
Ironwood |
12:09.12 |
- |
10. |
10. |
Lozano, Alyssa |
9 |
Boulder Creek |
12:11.91 |
- |
11. |
11. |
Guiterez, Jennifer |
12 |
Queen Creek |
12:13.75 |
- |
12. |
12. |
Nordlie, Sophia |
12 |
Chaparral (AZ) |
12:14.13 |
- |
13. |
13. |
Thomas, Shauri |
12 |
Sandra Day O'Connor |
12:14.34 |
- |
14. |
14. |
Cordova, McKayla |
11 |
Sandra Day O'Connor |
12:16.30 |
- |
15. |
15. |
Menden, Mallory |
11 |
Highland |
12:19.61 |
- |
16. |
16. |
Lockhart, Mikaylia |
10 |
Ironwood |
12:21.39 |
- |
17. |
17. |
O'Gara, MJ |
11 |
Xavier College Preparator |
12:26.55 |
- |
18. |
18. |
Smith, Emily |
12 |
Desert Vista |
12:28.32 |
- |
19. |
20. |
Haller, Casey |
12 |
Buena |
12:30.31 |
- |
20. |
22. |
Pass, Caroline |
12 |
Desert Vista |
12:37.90 |
- |
21. |
27. |
Beck, Natalie |
12 |
Willow Canyon |
12:49.24 |
- |
22. |
28. |
Baca, Hannah |
12 |
St Pius X |
12:55.07 |
- |
23. |
30. |
DiLorenzo, Jordyn |
11 |
St Pius X |
12:57.30 |
- |
24. |
31. |
Didomenico, Ashlyn |
12 |
Highland |
13:07.14 |
- |
100H Section #1
|
Wind: 2.5 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
17. |
Williams, Alexandra |
FR-1 |
Arizona State |
14.11 |
- |
2. |
19. |
Packham, Kaylee |
SR-4 |
BYU |
14.33 |
- |
3. |
20. |
Hagerstrand, Kilee |
SO-2 |
Central Arizona |
14.44 |
- |
4. |
24. |
Quinn, ShaRaya |
SO-2 |
Washington St. |
14.90 |
- |
5. |
25. |
Mohns, Kyra |
JR-3 |
New Mexico |
14.93 |
- |
6. |
26. |
Marquez, Talia |
SO-2 |
Kansas |
15.36 |
- |
100H Section #2
|
Wind: 1.2 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
8. |
Kunz, Annie |
SR-4 |
Texas A&M |
13.67 |
- |
2. |
13. |
Harper, Liz |
JR-3 |
Washington St. |
13.88 |
- |
3. |
15. |
Oshinbanjo, Rebecca |
SO-2 |
UTEP |
13.98 |
- |
4. |
21. |
Harper, Jazmine |
SR-4 |
UC Riverside |
14.49 |
- |
5. |
22. |
Tshipopo, Magaly |
SO-2 |
Central Arizona |
14.49 |
- |
6. |
23. |
Bowe, Samantha |
SR-4 |
New Mexico |
14.55 |
- |
7. |
27. |
Gunnerson, Kaitlyn |
FR-1 |
BYU |
15.48 |
- |
100H Section #3
|
Wind: 0.9 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
7. |
Morrrison, Deshaunda |
FR |
Sequoias |
13.53 |
- |
2. |
9. |
Collins, Devin |
JR-3 |
Oregon State |
13.76 |
- |
3. |
10. |
Trought, Brittney |
FR-1 |
UTEP |
13.79 |
- |
4. |
12. |
Love, Bria |
SR-4 |
UTEP |
13.84 |
- |
5. |
16. |
Fleming, Tayler |
SO-2 |
UC Riverside |
14.07 |
- |
6. |
18. |
Mosley, Sydney |
FR-1 |
Arizona State |
14.22 |
- |
100H Section #4
|
Wind: 0.6 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Britton, Evonne |
|
Shore A.C |
12.97 |
- |
2. |
2. |
Barber, Jade |
|
Unattached |
13.07 |
- |
3. |
3. |
Eppinger , Kaylon |
SR |
ALTIS |
13.35 |
- |
4. |
4. |
Golding, Kimberly |
JR-3 |
Minnesota |
13.49 |
- |
5. |
5. |
Moerman, Christie |
|
Legacy Athletics |
13.49 |
- |
6. |
6. |
Kimura, Ayako |
|
Edion |
13.50 |
- |
7. |
11. |
Hansen, Ida Bakke |
SR |
NORWAY |
13.84 |
- |
8. |
14. |
VanGrinsven, Holly |
SR-4 |
New Mexico |
13.88 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Sterns, Brielle |
11 |
Sahuaro |
14.75 |
- |
2. |
2. |
Conway, Leilani |
11 |
Chandler |
15.43 |
- |
3. |
3. |
Mccutchen, Emma |
10 |
Desert Vista |
15.46 |
- |
4. |
4. |
Hayhurst, Melissa |
12 |
Corona del Sol |
15.61 |
- |
5. |
5. |
Reeves, Reba |
11 |
Desert Vista |
16.12 |
- |
6. |
6. |
Collins, Jasmine |
11 |
Corona del Sol |
16.20 |
- |
7. |
7. |
Nesemann, Jaclyn |
12 |
Sandra Day O'Connor |
16.40 |
- |
8. |
8. |
Marsh, Alexia |
11 |
Tolleson Union |
16.64 |
- |
9. |
9. |
Bebe, Myreanna |
9 |
Queen Creek |
16.76 |
- |
100H HS Preliminaries Heat #1
|
Wind: +0.0 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
3. |
Mooney, Allison |
10 |
Ironwood |
15.85 |
- |
2. |
8. |
Bebe, Myreanna |
9 |
Queen Creek |
16.46 |
- |
3. |
11. |
Hayes, Alanna |
12 |
Cibola |
16.58 |
- |
4. |
20. |
McCloskey, Kylie |
12 |
Corona del Sol |
17.48 |
- |
5. |
31. |
Ferguson, Rickayla |
11 |
Valley Vista |
17.94 |
- |
6. |
37. |
Updike, Megan |
12 |
Liberty |
18.43 |
- |
7. |
44. |
Tomah, Molly |
11 |
Mesquite |
18.73 |
- |
8. |
50. |
Stratton, Helena |
10 |
Millennium |
19.82 |
- |
9. |
52. |
White, Bailey |
11 |
Empire |
21.48 |
- |
100H HS Preliminaries Heat #2
|
Wind: +0.0 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
6. |
Marsh, Alexia |
11 |
Tolleson Union |
16.22 |
- |
2. |
7. |
Nesemann, Jaclyn |
12 |
Sandra Day O'Connor |
16.28 |
- |
3. |
18. |
Schultz, Kelsey |
11 |
Fountain Hills |
17.33 |
- |
4. |
22. |
Stiger, Brianna |
10 |
Desert Ridge |
17.48 |
- |
5. |
24. |
Sims, Clare |
11 |
Centennial |
17.50 |
- |
6. |
28. |
Kelley, Kaitlyn |
12 |
Mesquite |
17.63 |
- |
7. |
43. |
Vandeventer, Victoria |
12 |
Camelback |
18.61 |
- |
8. |
47. |
Hill, Kennidee |
11 |
McClintock |
19.11 |
- |
100H HS Preliminaries Heat #3
|
Wind: -1.1 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
14. |
Bonillas, Dayris |
11 |
Sahuaro |
16.69 |
- |
2. |
23. |
Kaminski, Amiya |
9 |
Desert Vista |
17.49 |
- |
3. |
25. |
Shetter, Sedona |
11 |
Desert Ridge |
17.54 |
- |
4. |
27. |
Hadley, Alex |
10 |
Liberty |
17.62 |
- |
5. |
34. |
Ryan, Maddie |
12 |
Chandler Preparatory |
18.17 |
- |
6. |
42. |
Young, Brooke |
10 |
Boulder Creek |
18.61 |
- |
7. |
46. |
Craft, Daijah |
10 |
Peoria |
19.07 |
- |
100H HS Preliminaries Heat #4
|
Wind: -1.6 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
5. |
Mccutchen, Emma |
10 |
Desert Vista |
16.17 |
- |
2. |
15. |
Washington, Amber |
12 |
Desert Mountain |
16.93 |
- |
3. |
26. |
Sainjusmat, Octavia |
10 |
Valley Vista |
17.60 |
- |
4. |
38. |
Dumas, Tyreanna |
|
Millennium |
18.44 |
- |
5. |
48. |
Colborn, Ashlee |
10 |
Perry |
19.61 |
- |
6. |
51. |
Jackson, Janette |
11 |
Cesar Chavez |
20.18 |
- |
100H HS Preliminaries Heat #5
|
Wind: -0.1 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
4. |
Hayhurst, Melissa |
12 |
Corona del Sol |
15.86 |
- |
2. |
9. |
Collins, Jasmine |
11 |
Corona del Sol |
16.50 |
- |
3. |
17. |
Crandall, Sydnee |
10 |
Highland |
17.17 |
- |
4. |
29. |
Chou, Emily |
12 |
Millennium |
17.67 |
- |
5. |
35. |
Vigilant, Daniella |
9 |
Willow Canyon |
18.19 |
- |
6. |
39. |
Hurley, Mikaela |
10 |
Verrado |
18.50 |
- |
7. |
40. |
Denny, Alexandria |
9 |
Willow Canyon |
18.56 |
- |
8. |
49. |
Wieck, Emma |
11 |
Arcadia |
19.64 |
- |
100H HS Preliminaries Heat #6
|
Wind: 0.5 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
2. |
Conway, Leilani |
11 |
Chandler |
15.83 |
- |
2. |
10. |
Reeves, Reba |
11 |
Desert Vista |
16.58 |
- |
3. |
12. |
Parker, Dana |
10 |
Coconino |
16.61 |
- |
4. |
13. |
Turner, Lesha |
12 |
Centennial |
16.64 |
- |
5. |
33. |
Stukes, Terayah |
10 |
Millennium |
18.08 |
- |
6. |
36. |
Shaw, Alexandra |
10 |
Cibola |
18.37 |
- |
7. |
45. |
Cuff, Ikeah |
9 |
Shadow Ridge |
18.86 |
- |
100H HS Preliminaries Heat #7
|
Wind: 0.5 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Sterns, Brielle |
11 |
Sahuaro |
14.95 |
- |
2. |
16. |
Rizek, Haley |
10 |
St Pius X |
17.02 |
- |
3. |
19. |
Armstrong, Dylan |
10 |
Millennium |
17.36 |
- |
4. |
20. |
Geesey, Julia |
12 |
Highland |
17.48 |
- |
5. |
30. |
Blaes, Madi |
12 |
Fountain Hills |
17.86 |
- |
6. |
32. |
Lum, Kelsy |
10 |
Corona del Sol |
17.95 |
- |
7. |
41. |
Salas, Kayliana-Lan |
11 |
Cibola |
18.58 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
18. |
Lee, Aryanna |
9 |
Desert Vista |
50.86 |
- |
2. |
56. |
Ramirez, Vianey |
10 |
Shadow Ridge |
55.53 |
- |
3. |
58. |
Serrano, Allie |
11 |
Perry |
55.71 |
- |
4. |
62. |
Jeppesen, Allison |
10 |
Boulder Creek |
56.90 |
- |
5. |
63. |
Pena, Alexa |
10 |
Tolleson Union |
57.02 |
- |
6. |
64. |
Hutton, Starla |
10 |
Valley Vista |
59.96 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
29. |
Kelley, Kaitlyn |
12 |
Mesquite |
51.70 |
- |
2. |
38. |
Smith, Sydney |
12 |
Boulder Creek |
52.61 |
- |
3. |
41. |
Caneda, Kiya |
10 |
Highland |
53.03 |
- |
4. |
47. |
Cruz, Gilary |
10 |
Agua Fria Union |
54.23 |
- |
5. |
50. |
Vandeventer, Victoria |
12 |
Camelback |
54.35 |
- |
6. |
55. |
Denny, Alexandria |
9 |
Willow Canyon |
55.38 |
- |
7. |
57. |
Ray, Jaedyn |
9 |
Highland |
55.63 |
- |
8. |
61. |
Stratton, Helena |
10 |
Millennium |
56.86 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
32. |
Rafferty, Rachel |
9 |
Perry |
52.00 |
- |
2. |
39. |
Collins, Jasmine |
11 |
Corona del Sol |
52.75 |
- |
3. |
42. |
Turner, Lesha |
12 |
Centennial |
53.17 |
- |
4. |
44. |
Devlin, Katie |
12 |
Desert Vista |
53.50 |
- |
5. |
52. |
Mercer, Madeline |
11 |
Boulder Creek |
54.75 |
- |
6. |
54. |
Colborn, Ashlee |
10 |
Perry |
55.24 |
- |
7. |
59. |
Wieck, Emma |
11 |
Arcadia |
56.20 |
- |
8. |
60. |
Cuff, Ikeah |
9 |
Shadow Ridge |
56.60 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
14. |
Sainjusmat, Octavia |
10 |
Valley Vista |
50.47 |
- |
2. |
21. |
Harris, Dejanae |
10 |
Peoria |
51.16 |
- |
3. |
24. |
Stiger, Brianna |
10 |
Desert Ridge |
51.45 |
- |
4. |
26. |
Baldwin, Brooke |
10 |
Queen Creek |
51.53 |
- |
5. |
40. |
Colborn, Megan |
10 |
Perry |
52.84 |
- |
6. |
45. |
Smith, Karina |
9 |
Veritas Preparatory Acade |
53.64 |
- |
7. |
49. |
Lax, Shelby |
11 |
Verrado |
54.27 |
- |
8. |
51. |
Williams, Lucy |
9 |
Queen Creek |
54.65 |
- |
9. |
53. |
Cork, Tatum |
11 |
Xavier College Preparator |
55.08 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
15. |
Conway, Leilani |
11 |
Chandler |
50.55 |
- |
2. |
20. |
Holmes, Nicole |
11 |
Desert Mountain |
50.92 |
- |
3. |
25. |
Alvarez, Jordan |
12 |
Chandler |
51.52 |
- |
4. |
28. |
Leatham, Taylin |
9 |
Desert Ridge |
51.68 |
- |
5. |
33. |
Buen, Tricity |
11 |
Desert Vista |
52.02 |
- |
6. |
34. |
Palmer, Kaitlyn |
11 |
Coconino |
52.13 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
4. |
Dumas, Tyreanna |
|
Millennium |
48.00 |
- |
2. |
13. |
Rohde, Delaney |
10 |
Desert Mountain |
50.41 |
- |
3. |
17. |
Geesey, Julia |
12 |
Highland |
50.80 |
- |
4. |
19. |
Vigilant, Daniella |
9 |
Willow Canyon |
50.88 |
- |
5. |
35. |
Young, Brooke |
10 |
Boulder Creek |
52.19 |
- |
6. |
37. |
Shaw, Alexandra |
10 |
Cibola |
52.43 |
- |
7. |
46. |
Lum, Kelsy |
10 |
Corona del Sol |
54.13 |
- |
8. |
48. |
Hadley, Alex |
10 |
Liberty |
54.25 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
6. |
Bebe, Myreanna |
9 |
Queen Creek |
48.12 |
- |
2. |
10. |
Parker, Dana |
10 |
Coconino |
49.17 |
- |
3. |
11. |
Awerkamp, Alexa |
11 |
Mesquite |
49.60 |
- |
4. |
21. |
Stukes, Terayah |
10 |
Millennium |
51.16 |
- |
5. |
23. |
Kaminski, Amiya |
9 |
Desert Vista |
51.22 |
- |
6. |
27. |
Hayes, Alanna |
12 |
Cibola |
51.65 |
- |
7. |
30. |
Chou, Emily |
12 |
Millennium |
51.86 |
- |
8. |
43. |
Blaes, Madi |
12 |
Fountain Hills |
53.45 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
3. |
Egbo, Tiffany |
10 |
Highland |
47.89 |
- |
2. |
8. |
Tomah, Molly |
11 |
Mesquite |
48.72 |
- |
3. |
12. |
Updike, Megan |
12 |
Liberty |
50.07 |
- |
4. |
16. |
McCloskey, Kylie |
12 |
Corona del Sol |
50.70 |
- |
5. |
31. |
Reeves, Reba |
11 |
Desert Vista |
51.96 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Marsh, Alexia |
11 |
Tolleson Union |
46.19 |
- |
2. |
2. |
Schultz, Kelsey |
11 |
Fountain Hills |
47.82 |
- |
3. |
5. |
Armstrong, Dylan |
10 |
Millennium |
48.01 |
- |
4. |
7. |
Rizek, Haley |
10 |
St Pius X |
48.16 |
- |
5. |
9. |
Smith, Renique |
12 |
Maryvale |
48.85 |
- |
6. |
36. |
St. Gelais, Maely |
11 |
Queen Creek |
52.21 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
13. |
Rolle, Dreshanae |
FR-1 |
UTEP |
1:02.74 |
- |
2. |
16. |
Adams, Brittney |
JR-3 |
UTEP |
1:03.79 |
- |
3. |
17. |
Quinn, ShaRaya |
SO-2 |
Washington St. |
1:04.03 |
- |
4. |
18. |
Maxwell, Aryn |
FR-1 |
Air Force |
1:04.24 |
- |
5. |
19. |
Cho, Stephanie |
FR-1 |
Washington St. |
1:04.40 |
- |
6. |
20. |
Williams, Alexandra |
FR-1 |
Arizona State |
1:06.64 |
- |
7. |
21. |
Coltelli, Brooke |
SO-2 |
Arizona State |
1:07.06 |
- |
8. |
22. |
Slattery, Caraline |
FR-1 |
Kansas |
1:13.03 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
6. |
Bennett, Yanique |
JR-3 |
UTEP |
59.70 |
- |
2. |
9. |
Collins, Devin |
JR-3 |
Oregon State |
1:00.45 |
- |
3. |
10. |
Shead, Jordan |
SO-2 |
Notre Dame |
1:00.89 |
- |
4. |
11. |
D'Arpino, Kerissa |
SO-2 |
Oregon State |
1:01.61 |
- |
5. |
12. |
Cook, Daria |
SO-2 |
Kansas |
1:01.67 |
- |
6. |
14. |
Smits, Lindsey |
FR-1 |
Minnesota |
1:03.66 |
- |
7. |
15. |
Gunnerson, Kaitlyn |
FR-1 |
BYU |
1:03.75 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Little, Shamier |
JR-3 |
Texas A&M |
56.67 |
- |
2. |
2. |
Barber, Kaila |
SR-4 |
Notre Dame |
57.85 |
- |
3. |
3. |
Grossarth, Jennifer |
|
Italy |
58.47 |
- |
4. |
4. |
Harper, Liz |
JR-3 |
Washington St. |
58.49 |
- |
5. |
5. |
Packham, Kaylee |
SR-4 |
BYU |
58.65 |
- |
6. |
7. |
Crear, Ebony |
SO-2 |
Texas A&M |
59.86 |
- |
7. |
8. |
Spagnola, Emma |
SO-2 |
Minnesota |
59.97 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Team |
Squad |
Athletes |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Minnesota |
A |
|
45.69 |
- |
2. |
2. |
Oregon State |
A |
|
46.01 |
- |
3. |
3. |
New Mexico |
A |
|
46.16 |
- |
4. |
4. |
UC Davis |
A |
|
46.30 |
- |
5. |
5. |
Mt. SAC |
A |
Imara, Keller, Sanner, McGee, McKenzie, Sandoval, Spagnola, VanGrinsven, Adolphus, D'Arpino, Baaree, Golding, Hadnot, Redick, D'Arpino, White, Egwim, Marler, Ojinnaka, Collins |
46.67 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Team |
Squad |
Athletes |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Chandler |
A |
|
46.96 |
- |
2. |
2. |
Liberty |
A |
|
47.69 |
- |
3. |
3. |
Sahuaro |
A |
|
49.70 |
- |
4. |
4. |
South Mountain |
A |
|
50.03 |
- |
5. |
5. |
Desert Ridge |
A |
|
50.29 |
- |
6. |
6. |
Queen Creek |
A |
|
50.89 |
- |
7. |
|
Perry |
A |
|
NT |
- |
8. |
|
Agua Fria Union |
A |
|
NT |
- |
9. |
|
Millennium |
A |
|
NT |
- |
4 x 100 Relay HS Preliminaries Heat #1
|
Place |
Overall |
Team |
Squad |
Athletes |
Time |
Score |
1. |
4. |
Centennial |
A |
Anderson, Craig, Leblanc |
49.03 |
- |
2. |
6. |
Perry |
A |
Helvig-Hanserd, Gonzalez, Cannistra, Bolden |
49.85 |
- |
3. |
9. |
Desert Ridge |
A |
Bennett, Madison, Harper, Olander |
50.73 |
- |
4. |
13. |
Valley Vista |
A |
Morris, Nesby, Sainjusmat, Smith |
51.06 |
- |
5. |
25. |
Xavier College Preparator |
A |
Mitchell, Ford, Long, Ojeniyi |
52.43 |
- |
6. |
26. |
Tolleson Union |
A |
Castro, Brown, Hernandez, Moore |
52.44 |
- |
7. |
29. |
Camelback |
A |
Nuanez, Zuhri, Freeman, Ortiz |
52.87 |
- |
8. |
36. |
Gilbert Christian |
A |
Kelly, Betz, Sullivan, Suttell |
55.39 |
- |
4 x 100 Relay HS Preliminaries Heat #2
|
Place |
Overall |
Team |
Squad |
Athletes |
Time |
Score |
1. |
5. |
Millennium |
A |
Dumas, Chewning, Walker, Green |
49.28 |
- |
2. |
11. |
Queen Creek |
A |
Davison, Bebe, Jackson, Kerr |
50.85 |
- |
3. |
15. |
Ironwood |
A |
Crudder, Marbois, Mooney, Marbois |
51.16 |
- |
4. |
18. |
Buena |
A |
Casey, Russell, Samuel-Ojo, Jackson |
51.63 |
- |
5. |
21. |
Mesquite |
A |
Casey, Anderson, Cruse, Maldonado |
51.99 |
- |
6. |
23. |
Peoria |
A |
Diaz, Lazere, Linares, Vaughn |
52.13 |
- |
7. |
30. |
Westwood |
A |
Capellan, Madvig, Nunez, Thompson |
53.01 |
- |
8. |
32. |
Empire |
A |
Chavez, Trevillyan, Barnes, Candito |
53.35 |
- |
4 x 100 Relay HS Preliminaries Heat #3
|
Place |
Overall |
Team |
Squad |
Athletes |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Liberty |
A |
Agube, Fields, Tremble, Williford |
47.87 |
- |
2. |
2. |
South Mountain |
A |
Center, Fair, Henderson, Jackson |
48.55 |
- |
3. |
8. |
Sahuaro |
A |
Bonillas, Spencer, Sterns, Yanez |
50.46 |
- |
4. |
16. |
Saguaro |
A |
Utz, Shen, Durfield, Morin |
51.28 |
- |
5. |
20. |
Casa Grande Union |
A |
Jones, Lara, Melvin, Norris |
51.94 |
- |
6. |
27. |
Cibola |
A |
Caudillo, Swammi, Hayes, Gordon |
52.67 |
- |
7. |
34. |
Chaparral (AZ) |
A |
Tully, Kirke, Cook, Pettyford |
54.02 |
- |
4 x 100 Relay HS Preliminaries Heat #4
|
Place |
Overall |
Team |
Squad |
Athletes |
Time |
Score |
1. |
3. |
Chandler |
A |
Jordan, Chest, Williams, Bailey |
48.64 |
- |
2. |
12. |
Desert Vista |
A |
Ferra, Bakke, Mccutchen, Mihailovic |
51.03 |
- |
3. |
14. |
Highland |
A |
Cardona, Egbo, Geesey, McEuen |
51.10 |
- |
4. |
19. |
Corona del Sol |
A |
Team |
51.92 |
- |
5. |
22. |
Verrado |
A |
May, Lyons, Cockett, Deane |
52.04 |
- |
6. |
33. |
Boulder Creek |
A |
Taboy, Young, Myles, White |
53.55 |
- |
7. |
35. |
Willow Canyon |
A |
Vigilant, Cooper, Eke, Smith |
54.24 |
- |
4 x 100 Relay HS Preliminaries Heat #5
|
Place |
Overall |
Team |
Squad |
Athletes |
Time |
Score |
1. |
7. |
Agua Fria Union |
A |
Williams, Taylor, Mia, Saunders |
49.90 |
- |
2. |
10. |
Fountain Hills |
A |
Olmstead, Carillo, Smith, Yost |
50.77 |
- |
3. |
17. |
Shadow Ridge |
A |
Ramos, Tobias, Cuff, Hughes-Jackson |
51.60 |
- |
4. |
24. |
Desert Mountain |
A |
Washington, Bocian, Holmes, Anderson |
52.28 |
- |
5. |
28. |
St Pius X |
A |
Huling, Robledo, Rivera, Salas |
52.84 |
- |
6. |
31. |
Chandler Preparatory |
A |
Weidemann, Ryan, Stanfield, Bukartek |
53.10 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Team |
Squad |
Athletes |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Texas A&M |
A |
Brown, Sparling, Madu, Thompson |
43.75 |
- |
2. |
2. |
UTEP |
A |
Adams, Amusan, Bennett, Ragin |
44.55 |
- |
3. |
3. |
Texas A&M |
B |
Carter, Desrosiers, Spaulding, Owens |
44.72 |
- |
4. |
4. |
Notre Dame |
A |
Barber, English, Lewis, Bamgbose |
44.75 |
- |
5. |
5. |
Arizona State |
A |
Gibbs, Irvin, Mosley, Tibbs |
45.41 |
- |
6. |
6. |
Kansas |
A |
Cook, Jefferson, McCorkle, Montgomery |
46.84 |
- |
7. |
|
Washington St. |
A |
Gaffney, Darden, Ekelem, Keel |
NT |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Team |
Squad |
Athletes |
Time |
Score |
1. |
5. |
Stanislaus State |
A |
|
3:43.04 |
- |
2. |
7. |
New Mexico |
A |
|
3:46.38 |
- |
3. |
8. |
Kansas |
B |
Linder, Lober, Omare, Dalzell |
3:46.95 |
- |
4. |
|
UC San Diego |
A |
Chalmers, Vaughn, Sanner, Redick, Fletcher, Boyd, Howell, Adolphus, Padilla, Strong, Rodriguez, Nadreau, Snover, Ryan, VanGrinsven, Ojinnaka |
NT |
- |
5. |
|
UC Davis |
A |
|
NT |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Team |
Squad |
Athletes |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Notre Dame |
A |
|
3:36.65 |
- |
2. |
2. |
Texas A&M |
A |
|
3:37.44 |
- |
3. |
3. |
Kansas |
A |
Newell, Irvin, Berry, Uwakwe, Sparling, English, Montgomery, Bulluck, Ellsworth, Bennett, Owens, Barber, Sanni, Franklin, Packham, Rolle, Spaulding, Shead, Adams, Oglesby, Collinsworth, Adams, Carter, Bamgbose |
3:38.55 |
- |
4. |
4. |
UTEP |
A |
|
3:42.95 |
- |
5. |
6. |
BYU |
A |
|
3:43.81 |
- |
6. |
9. |
Arizona State |
A |
|
3:48.29 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Team |
Squad |
Athletes |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Chandler |
A |
|
3:53.91 |
- |
2. |
2. |
Corona del Sol |
A |
|
3:57.95 |
- |
3. |
3. |
Millennium |
A |
|
4:00.76 |
- |
4. |
4. |
Highland |
A |
|
4:01.16 |
- |
5. |
5. |
Desert Vista |
A |
|
4:05.12 |
- |
6. |
6. |
Verrado |
A |
|
4:07.53 |
- |
7. |
7. |
Desert Mountain |
A |
|
4:19.45 |
- |
4 x 400 Relay HS Preliminaries Heat #1
|
Place |
Overall |
Team |
Squad |
Athletes |
Time |
Score |
1. |
3. |
Desert Vista |
A |
Butler, Butler, Poe, Roberts |
4:08.80 |
- |
2. |
10. |
Valley Vista |
A |
Amos, Aquila, Morris, Nesby |
4:17.64 |
- |
3. |
17. |
Mesquite |
A |
Awerkamp, Casey, Cruse, Hardwick |
4:27.14 |
- |
4. |
19. |
Desert Ridge |
A |
Goodyear, McCleve, Kish, Kobylinski |
4:29.33 |
- |
5. |
21. |
Chandler Preparatory |
A |
Lopez, Mountain, Weidemann, Strong |
4:30.25 |
- |
6. |
22. |
Gilbert Christian |
A |
Kelly, Betz, Sullivan, Field |
4:32.79 |
- |
7. |
|
Xavier College Preparator |
A |
Ehmann, Hart, Kistler, Mitchell |
NT |
- |
4 x 400 Relay HS Preliminaries Heat #2
|
Place |
Overall |
Team |
Squad |
Athletes |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Corona del Sol |
A |
Team |
4:06.17 |
- |
2. |
2. |
Highland |
A |
Egbo, Valocchi, Lehman, Ellsworth |
4:07.94 |
- |
3. |
6. |
Millennium |
A |
Armstrong, Walker, Chewning, Green |
4:14.01 |
- |
4. |
7. |
Sahuaro |
A |
Butler, Bonillas, Fox, Spencer |
4:14.45 |
- |
5. |
8. |
Willow Canyon |
A |
Smith, Ortega, Eke, Veloz |
4:14.73 |
- |
6. |
12. |
Centennial |
A |
Leblanc, Anderson, Long, Sims |
4:20.35 |
- |
7. |
25. |
Westwood |
A |
Capellan, Durham, Hardemon-Wilson, Nunez |
4:47.72 |
- |
8. |
26. |
Tolleson Union |
A |
Torres, Alvarez, Brown, Castro |
4:50.34 |
- |
4 x 400 Relay HS Preliminaries Heat #3
|
Place |
Overall |
Team |
Squad |
Athletes |
Time |
Score |
1. |
4. |
Liberty |
A |
Williford, Fields, Leber, Neill |
4:09.95 |
- |
2. |
5. |
Verrado |
A |
Deane, Lyons, Cockett, May |
4:10.79 |
- |
3. |
11. |
Desert Mountain |
A |
Abdoli, Bocian, Holmes, Pescatore |
4:19.54 |
- |
4. |
13. |
Perry |
A |
Cannistra, Gonzalez, Mustapha, Messinbrink |
4:21.20 |
- |
5. |
15. |
Cibola |
A |
Lobeck, Hayes, Caudillo, Gordon |
4:24.30 |
- |
6. |
23. |
Shadow Ridge |
A |
Dowland, Simonton, Lafferty, Ramos |
4:35.52 |
- |
7. |
24. |
Boulder Creek |
A |
White, Carter, Stull, Taboy |
4:36.36 |
- |
4 x 400 Relay HS Preliminaries Heat #4
|
Place |
Overall |
Team |
Squad |
Athletes |
Time |
Score |
1. |
9. |
Chandler |
A |
Gruenwald, Charlton, Bailey, Foreman |
4:15.05 |
- |
2. |
14. |
Queen Creek |
A |
Davison, Bebe, Hale, Jackson |
4:23.61 |
- |
3. |
16. |
St Pius X |
A |
Gonzales, Gervais, Salas, Rizek |
4:24.76 |
- |
4. |
18. |
Coconino |
A |
Dorman, Thurgood, Palmer, Parker |
4:27.17 |
- |
5. |
20. |
Peoria |
A |
Day, Torres, Diaz, Harris |
4:29.44 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Team |
Squad |
Athletes |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Chandler |
A |
|
9:47.12 |
- |
2. |
2. |
St Pius X |
A |
|
9:51.45 |
- |
3. |
3. |
Xavier College Preparator |
A |
|
10:01.98 |
- |
4. |
4. |
Maryvale |
A |
|
10:03.36 |
- |
5. |
5. |
Sandra Day O'Connor |
A |
|
10:14.67 |
- |
6. |
6. |
Mesquite |
A |
|
10:15.87 |
- |
7. |
7. |
Liberty |
A |
|
10:18.67 |
- |
8. |
8. |
Millennium |
A |
|
10:19.86 |
- |
9. |
9. |
Highland |
A |
|
10:22.69 |
- |
10. |
10. |
Alhambra |
A |
|
10:29.91 |
- |
4 x 800 Relay Preliminaries Heat #1
|
Place |
Overall |
Team |
Squad |
Athletes |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
St Pius X |
A |
Gonzales, Pinon, Baca, DiLorenzo |
9:56.63 |
- |
2. |
2. |
Maryvale |
A |
Smith, Duarte, Rodriguez, Soto |
10:01.35 |
- |
3. |
3. |
Buena |
A |
Appelhans, Haller, Markee, Strate |
10:05.46 |
- |
4. |
5. |
Centennial |
A |
Acosta, Acevedo, Moore, Pyon |
10:10.69 |
- |
5. |
6. |
Willow Canyon |
A |
Beck, Dempsey, Ortega, Veloz |
10:11.21 |
- |
6. |
8. |
Ironwood |
A |
Lockhart, Murray, Mokbel, Jones |
10:13.68 |
- |
7. |
13. |
Mesquite |
A |
Gailey, Booth, Carroll, Fairley |
10:24.18 |
- |
8. |
14. |
Alhambra |
A |
Ecker, Morales, Camarillo, Mendoza |
10:28.39 |
- |
9. |
15. |
Coconino |
A |
Dorman, Tassinari, Gregg, Palmer |
10:31.11 |
- |
10. |
16. |
Boulder Creek |
A |
Wilcox, McAnaugh, Potter, Lozano |
10:35.31 |
- |
11. |
18. |
Liberty |
A |
Leber, Gutierrez, Spiek, Stout |
10:37.78 |
- |
12. |
20. |
Desert Ridge |
A |
McCleve, Kish, O'Dell, Harvey |
10:50.16 |
- |
13. |
22. |
Peoria |
A |
Farnsley, Garcia Rivera, Maldonado, Maldonado |
10:59.91 |
- |
14. |
24. |
Gilbert Christian |
A |
Sebastian, Barnes, Sullivan, Field |
11:04.98 |
- |
15. |
29. |
Queen Creek |
A |
Hale, Bradshaw, Guiterez, Navarro |
11:25.90 |
- |
4 x 800 Relay Preliminaries Heat #2
|
Place |
Overall |
Team |
Squad |
Athletes |
Time |
Score |
1. |
4. |
Chandler |
A |
Johnson, Marsoobian, Alvarez, Gray |
10:06.25 |
- |
2. |
7. |
Desert Mountain |
A |
Whitehead, Mower, Johnson, Hocken |
10:12.13 |
- |
3. |
9. |
Xavier College Preparator |
A |
Hawkins, Champeau, Ehmann, Novacek |
10:13.99 |
- |
4. |
10. |
Sandra Day O'Connor |
A |
Lamb, Edwards, Nicholson, Ortiz-Stock |
10:18.72 |
- |
5. |
11. |
Highland |
A |
Hernandez, Kessler, Calvino, Mask |
10:19.93 |
- |
6. |
12. |
Millennium |
A |
Williamson, Pham, Cusumano, Bockmiller |
10:21.94 |
- |
7. |
17. |
Empire |
A |
McGinnis, Yelifari, Woods, Crawford |
10:36.73 |
- |
8. |
19. |
Cibola |
A |
Ames, Flores, Guerrero, Jimenez |
10:38.90 |
- |
9. |
21. |
Casa Grande Union |
A |
Cisneros, Espinoza, Greco, Riggs |
10:59.83 |
- |
10. |
23. |
Chandler Preparatory |
A |
Aldrich, Ouellette, Mountain, Strong |
11:01.69 |
- |
11. |
25. |
Agua Fria Union |
A |
Simon, Marinelerena, Rodriguez-Loya, Flores |
11:06.90 |
- |
12. |
26. |
Shadow Ridge |
A |
Jaime, Hill, Findlay, Lafferty |
11:07.84 |
- |
13. |
27. |
Valley Vista |
A |
Proffitt, Amos, Aquila, Quijano |
11:09.46 |
- |
14. |
28. |
Westwood |
A |
Slender, Ponce Moreno, Inzunza, Durham |
11:23.87 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Tuuri, Heta |
SO-2 |
Minnesota |
1.75m |
5' 8.75" |
- |
2. |
2. |
Davis, Kiana |
JR-3 |
Washington St. |
1.75m |
5' 8.75" |
- |
3. |
3. |
Wiebke, Taylor |
FR-1 |
Minnesota |
1.70m |
5' 7" |
- |
4. |
4. |
Spires, Shelley |
SO-2 |
Air Force |
1.70m |
5' 7" |
- |
5. |
5. |
Stapleton, Andrea |
FR-1 |
BYU |
1.65m |
5' 5" |
- |
6. |
5. |
Holmes, Lateah |
JR-3 |
Washington St. |
1.65m |
5' 5" |
- |
7. |
5. |
Ward, Jordan |
JR-3 |
Boise State |
1.65m |
5' 5" |
- |
8. |
8. |
Tshipopo, Magaly |
SO-2 |
Central Arizona |
1.65m |
5' 5" |
- |
9. |
9. |
Almen , Sara |
JR-3 |
Oregon State |
1.65m |
5' 5" |
- |
10. |
9. |
Jean, Noocile |
FR |
Unattached |
1.65m |
5' 5" |
- |
11. |
11. |
Ketcham, Audrey |
SR-4 |
Washington St. |
1.60m |
5' 3" |
- |
12. |
12. |
Jackson , Allison |
JR-3 |
Oregon State |
1.60m |
5' 3" |
- |
13. |
12. |
Jefferson, LaTyria |
FR-1 |
Kansas |
1.60m |
5' 3" |
- |
14. |
12. |
Daugherty, Kristen |
SR-4 |
UC San Diego |
1.60m |
5' 3" |
- |
15. |
15. |
Brook, Devon |
SR-4 |
UC San Diego |
1.60m |
5' 3" |
- |
16. |
|
Lautenbach, Jessica |
SR-4 |
Oregon State |
NH |
NH |
- |
17. |
|
Hilger, Amy |
FR-1 |
Oregon State |
NH |
NH |
- |
18. |
|
Pickell, Grace |
JR-3 |
Kansas |
NH |
NH |
- |
19. |
|
Forry, Savanna |
JR-3 |
UC San Diego |
NH |
NH |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Johnson, Quintella |
11 |
St Mary's Catholic |
1.65m |
5' 5" |
- |
2. |
2. |
Martinez, Arianna |
10 |
St Pius X |
1.60m |
5' 3" |
- |
3. |
3. |
Mooney, Allison |
10 |
Ironwood |
1.54m |
5' 1" |
- |
4. |
4. |
Tidwell, Cierra |
9 |
Highland |
1.54m |
5' 1" |
- |
5. |
5. |
Magby, Olivia |
10 |
Mountain Ridge |
1.54m |
5' 1" |
- |
6. |
6. |
St. Gelais, Katelyn |
12 |
Queen Creek |
1.54m |
5' 1" |
- |
7. |
7. |
Cross, Katie |
11 |
Perry |
1.49m |
4' 11" |
- |
8. |
7. |
Figueroa, Jenna |
10 |
Desert Vista |
1.49m |
4' 11" |
- |
9. |
7. |
Headey, Braelie |
10 |
Boulder Creek |
1.49m |
4' 11" |
- |
10. |
10. |
Green, Zion |
10 |
Millennium |
1.49m |
4' 11" |
- |
11. |
10. |
De Falco, Isabella |
10 |
Arcadia |
1.49m |
4' 11" |
- |
12. |
12. |
Chou, Emily |
12 |
Millennium |
1.49m |
4' 11" |
- |
13. |
12. |
Ross, Nicole |
10 |
Desert Ridge |
1.49m |
4' 11" |
- |
14. |
12. |
Lombardi, Jillian |
10 |
Desert Vista |
1.49m |
4' 11" |
- |
15. |
12. |
Hansen, Olivia |
9 |
Mountain Ridge |
1.49m |
4' 11" |
- |
16. |
16. |
Keil, Ally |
12 |
Mesquite |
1.49m |
4' 11" |
- |
17. |
17. |
Young, Brooke |
10 |
Boulder Creek |
1.49m |
4' 11" |
- |
18. |
18. |
Payne, Teryah |
10 |
Chandler |
1.49m |
4' 11" |
- |
19. |
19. |
Mohr, Delaney |
10 |
Corona del Sol |
1.42m |
4' 8" |
- |
20. |
19. |
Andrade, Cynthia |
11 |
Cibola |
1.42m |
4' 8" |
- |
21. |
21. |
Slade, Devan |
10 |
Valley Vista |
1.42m |
4' 8" |
- |
22. |
22. |
Austin, Faith |
10 |
St Mary's Catholic |
1.42m |
4' 8" |
- |
23. |
22. |
Zanzucchi, Olivia |
12 |
Xavier College Preparator |
1.42m |
4' 8" |
- |
24. |
24. |
Mccutchen, Emma |
10 |
Desert Vista |
1.42m |
4' 8" |
- |
25. |
24. |
Craig, Pearl |
11 |
Centennial |
1.42m |
4' 8" |
- |
26. |
24. |
White, Celine |
12 |
Verrado |
1.42m |
4' 8" |
- |
27. |
24. |
Core, Veronica |
10 |
Corona del Sol |
1.42m |
4' 8" |
- |
28. |
28. |
Zapata Espinoza, Gloria |
12 |
Westwood |
1.42m |
4' 8" |
- |
29. |
29. |
Strouse, Emma |
11 |
Xavier College Preparator |
1.42m |
4' 8" |
- |
30. |
30. |
Avila, Ana |
9 |
Cesar Chavez |
1.34m |
4' 5" |
- |
31. |
30. |
Aquila, Bailey |
12 |
Valley Vista |
1.34m |
4' 5" |
- |
32. |
30. |
Bird, Megan |
10 |
Valley Vista |
1.34m |
4' 5" |
- |
33. |
30. |
Shaver, Mikayla |
9 |
Liberty |
1.34m |
4' 5" |
- |
34. |
34. |
Simonton, Mara |
10 |
Shadow Ridge |
1.34m |
4' 5" |
- |
35. |
34. |
Noriega, Natalie |
12 |
Desert Mountain |
1.34m |
4' 5" |
- |
36. |
34. |
Caudillo, Leslie |
11 |
Cibola |
1.34m |
4' 5" |
- |
37. |
37. |
Lakey, Rylee |
9 |
Cibola |
1.34m |
4' 5" |
- |
38. |
37. |
Espinoza, Alyssa |
9 |
Cibola |
1.34m |
4' 5" |
- |
39. |
|
Timpone, Madison |
10 |
Shadow Ridge |
NH |
NH |
- |
40. |
|
Gorzen, Natassia |
11 |
McClintock |
NH |
NH |
- |
41. |
|
Chavez, Juliana |
10 |
Empire |
NH |
NH |
- |
42. |
|
Nesemann, Jaclyn |
12 |
Sandra Day O'Connor |
NH |
NH |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Taylor, Laura |
SO-2 |
Kansas |
3.90m |
12' 9.5" |
- |
2. |
2. |
Gilson, Cami |
JR-3 |
Minnesota |
3.90m |
12' 9.5" |
- |
3. |
2. |
Hansen, Sierra |
JR-3 |
BYU |
3.90m |
12' 9.5" |
- |
4. |
4. |
Trageser, Kylee |
SO-2 |
BYU |
3.90m |
12' 9.5" |
- |
5. |
5. |
Tokar, Holly |
SO-2 |
UC Davis |
3.90m |
12' 9.5" |
- |
6. |
6. |
Haun , Helen Ann |
JR-3 |
Oregon State |
3.75m |
12' 3.5" |
- |
7. |
6. |
Simpson, Shaylah |
|
ALTIS |
3.75m |
12' 3.5" |
- |
8. |
8. |
Tomczak, Kathryn |
FR-1 |
Air Force |
3.75m |
12' 3.5" |
- |
9. |
9. |
Gilbert, Mallory |
|
Altis |
3.75m |
12' 3.5" |
- |
10. |
10. |
Carr, Christina |
JR-3 |
UC San Diego |
3.60m |
11' 9.75" |
- |
11. |
10. |
Frost, Katelyn |
FR-1 |
Washington St. |
3.60m |
11' 9.75" |
- |
12. |
12. |
Masolini, Athena |
SO-2 |
Arizona State |
3.60m |
11' 9.75" |
- |
13. |
12. |
Fritts, Haleigh |
SO-2 |
Arizona State |
3.60m |
11' 9.75" |
- |
14. |
14. |
Sidor , Annie |
JR-3 |
Oregon State |
3.60m |
11' 9.75" |
- |
15. |
14. |
Maund, Lyndsey |
|
Swansea Harriers |
3.60m |
11' 9.75" |
- |
16. |
14. |
Stirling, Annie |
SR-4 |
New Mexico |
3.60m |
11' 9.75" |
- |
17. |
|
Abraham, Jessica |
|
Cardiff AAC |
NH |
NH |
- |
18. |
|
Maroon, Ariel |
SR-4 |
UC Davis |
NH |
NH |
- |
19. |
|
Vann, Riley |
SR-4 |
Air Force |
NH |
NH |
- |
20. |
|
Field, Gillette |
FR-1 |
Oregon State |
NH |
NH |
- |
21. |
|
Fitzgerald, Jenna |
FR-1 |
Arizona State |
NH |
NH |
- |
22. |
|
Whiting, Katherine |
SO-2 |
New Mexico |
NH |
NH |
- |
23. |
|
Warth, Kristiana |
SO-2 |
Arizona State |
NH |
NH |
- |
24. |
|
Griffiths, Morgan |
FR-1 |
Kansas |
NH |
NH |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
1. |
12. |
Schnepp, Brooke |
11 |
Valley Vista |
2.74m |
9' 0" |
- |
2. |
13. |
Palmer, Amry |
11 |
Coconino |
2.74m |
9' 0" |
- |
3. |
15. |
Smith, McKayla |
11 |
Millennium |
2.59m |
8' 6" |
- |
4. |
18. |
Gallegos, Alexis |
11 |
Centennial |
2.36m |
7' 9" |
- |
5. |
18. |
Lane, Victoria |
9 |
Liberty |
2.36m |
7' 9" |
- |
6. |
18. |
Goodman, Taylor |
9 |
Desert Vista |
2.36m |
7' 9" |
- |
7. |
18. |
Lane, Madeline |
9 |
Liberty |
2.36m |
7' 9" |
- |
8. |
22. |
Garland, Melody |
9 |
Ironwood |
2.36m |
7' 9" |
- |
9. |
22. |
Bafaloukos, Marina |
9 |
Corona del Sol |
2.36m |
7' 9" |
- |
10. |
22. |
Schnepp, Amber |
11 |
Valley Vista |
2.36m |
7' 9" |
- |
11. |
22. |
Shackelford, Michaela |
12 |
Liberty |
2.36m |
7' 9" |
- |
12. |
26. |
Bowman, Nicole |
9 |
Queen Creek |
2.36m |
7' 9" |
- |
13. |
26. |
Herman, Brianah |
9 |
Desert Vista |
2.36m |
7' 9" |
- |
14. |
28. |
Smith, Morgan |
11 |
Millennium |
2.36m |
7' 9" |
- |
15. |
29. |
Torres, Kaity |
10 |
Valley Vista |
2.36m |
7' 9" |
- |
16. |
30. |
Barkman, Maya |
12 |
Verrado |
2.13m |
7' 0" |
- |
17. |
31. |
Doherty, Kiley |
12 |
Millennium |
2.13m |
7' 0" |
- |
18. |
32. |
Mauvais, Gracie |
9 |
Desert Vista |
2.13m |
7' 0" |
- |
19. |
32. |
Banini, Jo-el |
9 |
Sandra Day O'Connor |
2.13m |
7' 0" |
- |
20. |
32. |
Burgoon, Jayla |
9 |
Sandra Day O'Connor |
2.13m |
7' 0" |
- |
21. |
|
Carranza, Isabelle |
9 |
Buena |
NH |
NH |
- |
22. |
|
Roach, Sydney |
10 |
Ironwood |
NH |
NH |
- |
23. |
|
Rios-Lazo, Keziah |
11 |
Boulder Creek |
NH |
NH |
- |
24. |
|
Gilman, Shea |
9 |
Desert Vista |
NH |
NH |
- |
25. |
|
Bellus, Jade |
9 |
Queen Creek |
NH |
NH |
- |
26. |
|
Klinger, Emily |
11 |
Coconino |
NH |
NH |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Smith, Trista |
12 |
Fountain Hills |
3.58m |
11' 9" |
- |
2. |
2. |
Lundberg, Madelyn |
11 |
Sandra Day O'Connor |
3.42m |
11' 3" |
- |
3. |
3. |
Goodson, Alexandria |
11 |
Scottsdale Prep |
3.42m |
11' 3" |
- |
4. |
4. |
Keil, Ally |
12 |
Mesquite |
3.42m |
11' 3" |
- |
5. |
5. |
Standley, Lily |
10 |
Veritas Preparatory Acade |
3.27m |
10' 9" |
- |
6. |
6. |
Jordan, Raven |
10 |
Chandler |
2.97m |
9' 9" |
- |
7. |
7. |
Gomez, Alyssa |
12 |
Queen Creek |
2.97m |
9' 9" |
- |
8. |
8. |
Christensen, Holly |
11 |
Boulder Creek |
2.81m |
9' 3" |
- |
9. |
9. |
Row, Carolyn |
9 |
Perry |
2.81m |
9' 3" |
- |
10. |
10. |
Casaus, Stephanie |
11 |
Boulder Creek |
2.81m |
9' 3" |
- |
11. |
11. |
Bukartek, Alycia |
11 |
Chandler Preparatory |
2.81m |
9' 3" |
- |
12. |
14. |
Moss, Shyama |
12 |
Cibola |
2.66m |
8' 9" |
- |
13. |
16. |
Pollard, Javauna |
12 |
Willow Canyon |
2.43m |
8' 0" |
- |
14. |
16. |
White, Makenna |
12 |
Willow Canyon |
2.43m |
8' 0" |
- |
15. |
|
Burgess, Toree |
12 |
Centennial |
NH |
NH |
- |
16. |
|
Bonebright, Audrey |
9 |
Desert Vista |
NH |
NH |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Mix, Lindsey |
|
EITC |
4.35m |
14' 3.25" |
- |
2. |
2. |
Brost, Leslie |
8 |
Unattached |
4.25m |
13' 11.25" |
- |
3. |
2. |
Pena, Tori |
|
Unattached |
4.25m |
13' 11.25" |
- |
4. |
4. |
Carriere, Leanna |
|
EITC |
4.25m |
13' 11.25" |
- |
5. |
5. |
Stevens, Sara Kathryn |
SO-2 |
Texas A&M |
4.15m |
13' 7.25" |
- |
6. |
|
Jeffries, Allison |
JR-3 |
Boise State |
NH |
NH |
- |
7. |
|
Withrow, Melinda |
SR |
Mountain West Track Club |
NH |
NH |
- |
8. |
|
Stokke, Allison |
SR |
Altis |
NH |
NH |
- |
9. |
|
Monteverde, Anginae |
SR-4 |
BYU |
NH |
NH |
- |
10. |
|
Gunderson, Emily |
SO-2 |
Texas A&M |
NH |
NH |
- |
11. |
|
Richartz, Stephanie |
|
Unattached |
NH |
NH |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
Wind |
1. |
6. |
Cunningham, , KiAnna |
FR |
Sequoias |
5.96m |
19' 6.75" |
- |
1.1 |
2. |
7. |
Ragin, Tyler |
SO-2 |
UTEP |
5.94m |
19' 6" |
- |
+0.0 |
3. |
10. |
Morrrison, Deshaunda |
FR |
Sequoias |
5.83m |
19' 1.5" |
- |
1.8 |
4. |
14. |
Kunz, Annie |
SR-4 |
Texas A&M |
5.71m |
18' 9" |
- |
1.4 |
5. |
16. |
Stone, Tiffini |
JR-3 |
UC Riverside |
5.48m |
17' 11.75" |
- |
1.6 |
6. |
17. |
Oshinbanjo, Rebecca |
SO-2 |
UTEP |
5.45m |
17' 10.75" |
- |
1.5 |
7. |
19. |
McKenzie, Jasmin |
SO-2 |
Oregon State |
5.30m |
17' 4.75" |
- |
+0.0 |
8. |
19. |
Hadnot, Jannell |
JR-3 |
New Mexico |
5.30m |
17' 4.75" |
- |
2.8 |
9. |
21. |
Mohns, Kyra |
JR-3 |
New Mexico |
5.23m |
17' 2" |
- |
1.7 |
10. |
22. |
Dorsett, Taj |
FR-1 |
Boise State |
5.20m |
17' 0.75" |
- |
0.5 |
11. |
23. |
Harper, Jazmine |
SR-4 |
UC Riverside |
5.15m |
16' 10.75" |
- |
2.0 |
12. |
|
Barreira, Jessica |
FR-1 |
Arizona State |
ND |
ND |
- |
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
Wind |
1. |
1. |
Nettey, Christabel |
|
Nike |
6.88m |
22' 7" |
- |
2.2 |
2. |
2. |
Polk, Tori |
|
Unattached |
6.67m |
21' 10.75" |
- |
1.1 |
3. |
3. |
Luque, Jhoanmy |
SO-2 |
Iowa State |
6.24m |
20' 5.75" |
- |
-0.7 |
4. |
4. |
soonok, jung |
|
Unattached |
6.04m |
19' 9.75" |
- |
1.4 |
5. |
5. |
Latrace, Sandy |
FR |
Chinook Track |
5.97m |
19' 7" |
- |
-0.4 |
6. |
8. |
Marler, Aasha |
SR-4 |
New Mexico |
5.91m |
19' 4.75" |
- |
+0.0 |
7. |
9. |
Harper, Liz |
JR-3 |
Washington St. |
5.90m |
19' 4.25" |
- |
2.1 |
8. |
11. |
Fleming, Tayler |
SO-2 |
UC Riverside |
5.78m |
18' 11.75" |
- |
+0.0 |
9. |
12. |
O'Neal, Jorden |
FR-1 |
UC Riverside |
5.75m |
18' 10.5" |
- |
0.5 |
10. |
13. |
Roche, Magali |
|
Vainqueurs Plus |
5.75m |
18' 10.5" |
- |
+0.0 |
11. |
15. |
Tshipopo, Magaly |
SO-2 |
Central Arizona |
5.59m |
18' 4.25" |
- |
0.1 |
12. |
18. |
Gibbs, Jasmine |
SR-4 |
Arizona State |
5.37m |
17' 7.5" |
- |
+0.0 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
Wind |
1. |
18. |
Madvig, Sierra |
9 |
Westwood |
4.73m |
15' 6.25" |
- |
+0.0 |
2. |
24. |
Chavez, Jourdan |
10 |
Peoria |
4.69m |
15' 5" |
- |
+0.0 |
3. |
28. |
Maldonado, Denim |
10 |
Mesquite |
4.61m |
15' 1.5" |
- |
+0.0 |
4. |
36. |
Standley, Lily |
10 |
Veritas Preparatory Acade |
4.45m |
14' 7.5" |
- |
+0.0 |
5. |
39. |
Filan, Taylor |
12 |
Corona del Sol |
4.35m |
14' 3.5" |
- |
+0.0 |
6. |
40. |
Allen, Terra |
9 |
Verrado |
4.34m |
14' 3" |
- |
+0.0 |
7. |
42. |
Chavez, Juliana |
10 |
Empire |
4.32m |
14' 2.25" |
- |
+0.0 |
8. |
43. |
Furs, Angelina |
10 |
Willow Canyon |
4.30m |
14' 1.5" |
- |
+0.0 |
9. |
47. |
Henderson, Eden |
9 |
Chaparral (AZ) |
4.17m |
13' 8.5" |
- |
+0.0 |
10. |
48. |
Freeman, Delayah |
12 |
Camelback |
4.01m |
13' 2" |
- |
0.6 |
11. |
50. |
Schnepp, Amber |
11 |
Valley Vista |
3.70m |
12' 2" |
- |
0.4 |
12. |
52. |
Stratton, Helena |
10 |
Millennium |
3.56m |
11' 8.5" |
- |
+0.0 |
13. |
|
Lobeck, Kristin |
11 |
Cibola |
ND |
ND |
- |
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
Wind |
1. |
14. |
Slade, Devan |
10 |
Valley Vista |
4.77m |
15' 8" |
- |
+0.0 |
2. |
17. |
Noriega, Natalie |
12 |
Desert Mountain |
4.73m |
15' 6.5" |
- |
+0.0 |
3. |
21. |
Smith, Renique |
12 |
Maryvale |
4.71m |
15' 5.75" |
- |
1.0 |
4. |
30. |
Elmer, Jaquelynn |
12 |
Sahuaro |
4.58m |
15' 0.5" |
- |
+0.0 |
5. |
34. |
Steinkuehler, Victoria |
11 |
Desert Vista |
4.47m |
14' 8" |
- |
+0.0 |
6. |
35. |
Bukartek, Alycia |
11 |
Chandler Preparatory |
4.46m |
14' 7.75" |
- |
+0.0 |
7. |
38. |
Lazere, Hannah |
11 |
Peoria |
4.38m |
14' 4.75" |
- |
+0.0 |
8. |
44. |
Sullivan, Kailee |
10 |
Mountain Ridge |
4.29m |
14' 1.25" |
- |
+0.0 |
9. |
46. |
Russell, Kiara |
11 |
Buena |
4.22m |
13' 10.5" |
- |
0.2 |
10. |
49. |
Craig, Alyssa |
11 |
Cibola |
3.89m |
12' 9.5" |
- |
+0.0 |
11. |
51. |
Klinger, Emily |
11 |
Coconino |
3.60m |
11' 10" |
- |
+0.0 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
Wind |
1. |
4. |
Cross, Katie |
11 |
Perry |
5.05m |
16' 7" |
- |
0.3 |
2. |
7. |
Core, Veronica |
10 |
Corona del Sol |
4.94m |
16' 2.5" |
- |
0.3 |
3. |
8. |
Tobias, Lauren |
10 |
Shadow Ridge |
4.89m |
16' 0.75" |
- |
0.3 |
4. |
11. |
Mohr, Delaney |
10 |
Corona del Sol |
4.79m |
15' 8.75" |
- |
1.1 |
5. |
12. |
Leatham, Taylin |
9 |
Desert Ridge |
4.78m |
15' 8.25" |
- |
0.2 |
6. |
15. |
Lane, Madeline |
9 |
Liberty |
4.76m |
15' 7.75" |
- |
+0.0 |
7. |
19. |
Person, Dhasia |
11 |
Desert Ridge |
4.72m |
15' 6" |
- |
0.3 |
8. |
22. |
Gardner, Justine |
11 |
Mesquite |
4.71m |
15' 5.5" |
- |
+0.0 |
9. |
23. |
Cotton, Ivy |
12 |
St Mary's Catholic |
4.70m |
15' 5.25" |
- |
1.5 |
10. |
27. |
Roberts, Tori |
9 |
Desert Vista |
4.62m |
15' 2.25" |
- |
+0.0 |
11. |
29. |
Bakke, Taylor |
9 |
Desert Vista |
4.59m |
15' 1" |
- |
+0.0 |
12. |
31. |
Gervais, Ava |
10 |
St Pius X |
4.54m |
14' 11" |
- |
0.3 |
13. |
32. |
Fisher, Kamryn |
|
Chandler |
4.53m |
14' 10.5" |
- |
0.8 |
14. |
33. |
Cuff, Ikeah |
9 |
Shadow Ridge |
4.48m |
14' 8.75" |
- |
+0.0 |
15. |
41. |
Hooks, D'Randa |
12 |
Agua Fria Union |
4.33m |
14' 2.75" |
- |
+0.0 |
16. |
|
Howe, Brooklyn |
9 |
Liberty |
ND |
ND |
- |
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
Wind |
1. |
1. |
Poirier-Shelton, Tiana |
11 |
Chandler |
5.38m |
17' 8" |
- |
+0.0 |
2. |
2. |
Gruenwald, Jai |
10 |
Chandler |
5.35m |
17' 7" |
- |
2.2 |
3. |
3. |
Marshall, Tasia |
12 |
Cesar Chavez |
5.06m |
16' 7.5" |
- |
2.1 |
4. |
5. |
Lombardi, Jillian |
10 |
Desert Vista |
5.05m |
16' 7" |
- |
+0.0 |
5. |
6. |
Carillo, Leah |
12 |
Fountain Hills |
4.95m |
16' 3.25" |
- |
+0.0 |
6. |
9. |
Myles, Hailey |
11 |
Boulder Creek |
4.88m |
16' 0.5" |
- |
1.3 |
7. |
10. |
Shetter, Sedona |
11 |
Desert Ridge |
4.88m |
16' 0.5" |
- |
0.4 |
8. |
13. |
St. Gelais, Katelyn |
12 |
Queen Creek |
4.77m |
15' 8" |
- |
1.7 |
9. |
16. |
Nesemann, Jaclyn |
12 |
Sandra Day O'Connor |
4.74m |
15' 7" |
- |
0.7 |
10. |
20. |
Payne, Teryah |
10 |
Chandler |
4.72m |
15' 6" |
- |
1.2 |
11. |
25. |
Craig, Precious |
11 |
Centennial |
4.67m |
15' 4.25" |
- |
1.8 |
12. |
26. |
Black, Diamond |
10 |
Chandler |
4.65m |
15' 3.25" |
- |
0.6 |
13. |
37. |
Robledo, Jackie |
12 |
St Pius X |
4.42m |
14' 6.25" |
- |
+0.0 |
14. |
45. |
Marsh, Alexia |
11 |
Tolleson Union |
4.24m |
13' 11" |
- |
1.2 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
Wind |
1. |
9. |
Barreira, Jessica |
FR-1 |
Arizona State |
12.25m |
40' 2.25" |
- |
+0.0 |
2. |
11. |
Howard, Anriel |
FR-1 |
Texas A&M |
12.15m |
39' 10.5" |
- |
1.1 |
3. |
12. |
Woodson, Darreyl |
SO-2 |
Arizona State |
12.13m |
39' 9.75" |
- |
+0.0 |
4. |
13. |
McKee, Kelly |
FR-1 |
Kansas |
12.01m |
39' 5" |
- |
+0.0 |
5. |
15. |
Nwachukwu, Andrea |
FR-1 |
Texas A&M |
11.49m |
37' 8.5" |
- |
0.7 |
6. |
16. |
Imperial , Bethany |
SR-4 |
Oregon State |
11.21m |
36' 9.5" |
- |
0.3 |
7. |
17. |
Dougherty, Deanna |
FR-1 |
Kansas |
11.04m |
36' 2.75" |
- |
+0.0 |
8. |
18. |
Sato, Kristin |
SR-4 |
UC San Diego |
10.89m |
35' 8.75" |
- |
+0.0 |
9. |
19. |
Tempel, Taryn |
SO-2 |
Kansas |
10.58m |
34' 8.5" |
- |
1.0 |
10. |
|
Dorsett, Taj |
FR-1 |
Boise State |
ND |
ND |
- |
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
Wind |
1. |
1. |
Geubelle, Andrea |
|
Unattached |
13.68m |
44' 10.75" |
- |
+0.0 |
2. |
2. |
Tibbs, Keyasia |
JR-3 |
Arizona State |
12.96m |
42' 6.25" |
- |
+0.0 |
3. |
3. |
Hadnot, Jannell |
JR-3 |
New Mexico |
12.86m |
42' 2.25" |
- |
+0.0 |
4. |
4. |
Wilson, Nickevea |
SR |
Unattached |
12.46m |
40' 10.5" |
- |
+0.0 |
5. |
5. |
Luque, Jhoanmy |
SO-2 |
Iowa State |
12.40m |
40' 8.25" |
- |
+0.0 |
6. |
6. |
Alsop, Greer |
SO-2 |
Washington St. |
12.33m |
40' 5.5" |
- |
+0.0 |
7. |
7. |
Warren, Kayla |
SR-4 |
Washington St. |
12.26m |
40' 2.75" |
- |
+0.0 |
8. |
8. |
Davis, Kiana |
JR-3 |
Washington St. |
12.25m |
40' 2.25" |
- |
+0.0 |
9. |
10. |
Wright, Shanique |
FR-1 |
Minnesota |
12.15m |
39' 10.5" |
- |
+0.0 |
10. |
14. |
Turney , Michele |
SR-4 |
Oregon State |
11.63m |
38' 2" |
- |
+0.0 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
Wind |
1. |
33. |
Walker, Nailah |
11 |
Mesquite |
9.20m |
30' 2.5" |
- |
+0.0 |
2. |
38. |
Zapata Espinoza, Gloria |
12 |
Westwood |
9.05m |
29' 8.5" |
- |
0.6 |
3. |
39. |
Williams, Anaya |
12 |
Agua Fria Union |
8.92m |
29' 3.25" |
- |
+0.0 |
4. |
41. |
Covarrubias, Hannah |
11 |
Desert Ridge |
8.82m |
28' 11.25" |
- |
1.0 |
5. |
46. |
Logan, Darrielle |
9 |
Desert Ridge |
8.52m |
27' 11.75" |
- |
1.5 |
6. |
47. |
Filler, Peyton |
10 |
Chandler Preparatory |
8.47m |
27' 9.5" |
- |
+0.0 |
7. |
48. |
Meeks, Amaya |
9 |
Westwood |
8.41m |
27' 7.25" |
- |
0.3 |
8. |
49. |
Tully, Grace |
9 |
Chaparral (AZ) |
8.35m |
27' 5" |
- |
0.1 |
9. |
50. |
Gingrich, Elton |
10 |
Chaparral (AZ) |
8.33m |
27' 4" |
- |
0.9 |
10. |
51. |
Henderson, Eden |
9 |
Chaparral (AZ) |
8.32m |
27' 3.75" |
- |
0.7 |
11. |
|
Roach, Sydney |
10 |
Ironwood |
ND |
ND |
- |
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
Wind |
1. |
13. |
McBride, Kylee |
9 |
Mountain Ridge |
9.88m |
32' 5" |
- |
1.0 |
2. |
16. |
Filan, Taylor |
12 |
Corona del Sol |
9.85m |
32' 4" |
- |
0.2 |
3. |
21. |
Chavez, Juliana |
10 |
Empire |
9.64m |
31' 7.75" |
- |
0.4 |
4. |
22. |
Weech, Jalyn |
11 |
Valley Vista |
9.63m |
31' 7.25" |
- |
+0.0 |
5. |
27. |
Noriega, Natalie |
12 |
Desert Mountain |
9.48m |
31' 1.5" |
- |
+0.0 |
6. |
29. |
Schnepp, Amber |
11 |
Valley Vista |
9.33m |
30' 7.5" |
- |
+0.0 |
7. |
30. |
Buen, Tricity |
11 |
Desert Vista |
9.25m |
30' 4.5" |
- |
0.2 |
8. |
35. |
Lara, Elisa |
9 |
Casa Grande Union |
9.14m |
30' 0" |
- |
+0.0 |
9. |
36. |
Hooks, D'Randa |
12 |
Agua Fria Union |
9.11m |
29' 11" |
- |
+0.0 |
10. |
40. |
Sullivan, Kailee |
10 |
Mountain Ridge |
8.90m |
29' 2.5" |
- |
1.1 |
11. |
42. |
Placencia, Angelica |
11 |
St Mary's Catholic |
8.77m |
28' 9.5" |
- |
+0.0 |
12. |
43. |
Craig, Alyssa |
11 |
Cibola |
8.70m |
28' 6.75" |
- |
+0.0 |
13. |
44. |
Shaw, Alexandra |
10 |
Cibola |
8.69m |
28' 6.5" |
- |
+0.0 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
Wind |
1. |
11. |
Namegabe, Germaine |
12 |
Maryvale |
10.07m |
33' 0.5" |
- |
+0.0 |
2. |
12. |
Stukes, Terayah |
10 |
Millennium |
9.89m |
32' 5.5" |
- |
+0.0 |
3. |
17. |
Bakke, Taylor |
9 |
Desert Vista |
9.75m |
32' 0.25" |
- |
0.4 |
4. |
19. |
Slade, Devan |
10 |
Valley Vista |
9.67m |
31' 9" |
- |
+0.0 |
5. |
20. |
Blaes, Madi |
12 |
Fountain Hills |
9.65m |
31' 8.25" |
- |
1.9 |
6. |
24. |
Kaminski, Amiya |
9 |
Desert Vista |
9.59m |
31' 5.75" |
- |
0.3 |
7. |
25. |
Caragata, Brooke |
12 |
Cibola |
9.55m |
31' 4.25" |
- |
0.4 |
8. |
26. |
Mizquez, Geovana |
10 |
Verrado |
9.53m |
31' 3.5" |
- |
+0.0 |
9. |
28. |
Gustafson, Erin |
10 |
Perry |
9.38m |
30' 9.5" |
- |
0.4 |
10. |
31. |
Standley, Lily |
10 |
Veritas Preparatory Acade |
9.24m |
30' 4" |
- |
0.3 |
11. |
32. |
Chavez, Jourdan |
10 |
Peoria |
9.23m |
30' 3.5" |
- |
0.2 |
12. |
34. |
Russell, Kiara |
11 |
Buena |
9.15m |
30' 0.25" |
- |
1.5 |
13. |
37. |
Linares, Alyssa |
12 |
Peoria |
9.08m |
29' 9.5" |
- |
1.7 |
14. |
|
Klinger, Emily |
11 |
Coconino |
ND |
ND |
- |
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
Wind |
1. |
1. |
Payne, Teryah |
10 |
Chandler |
11.03m |
36' 2.5" |
- |
1.1 |
2. |
2. |
Poirier-Shelton, Tiana |
11 |
Chandler |
11.01m |
36' 1.5" |
- |
0.6 |
3. |
3. |
Lester, Kiyanni |
12 |
Corona del Sol |
10.89m |
35' 9" |
- |
1.9 |
4. |
4. |
Lombardi, Jillian |
10 |
Desert Vista |
10.80m |
35' 5.5" |
- |
0.4 |
5. |
5. |
Reeves, Reba |
11 |
Desert Vista |
10.73m |
35' 2.5" |
- |
+0.0 |
6. |
6. |
McDonald, Jordyn |
11 |
Millennium |
10.55m |
34' 7.5" |
- |
0.3 |
7. |
7. |
Core, Veronica |
10 |
Corona del Sol |
10.49m |
34' 5" |
- |
0.6 |
8. |
8. |
Figueroa, Jenna |
10 |
Desert Vista |
10.27m |
33' 8.5" |
- |
+0.0 |
9. |
9. |
Gardner, Justine |
11 |
Mesquite |
10.26m |
33' 8" |
- |
+0.0 |
10. |
10. |
Marshall, Tasia |
12 |
Cesar Chavez |
10.08m |
33' 1" |
- |
+0.0 |
11. |
14. |
Gervais, Ava |
10 |
St Pius X |
9.86m |
32' 4.5" |
- |
0.6 |
12. |
15. |
White, Celine |
12 |
Verrado |
9.85m |
32' 4" |
- |
1.0 |
13. |
18. |
Smith, Renique |
12 |
Maryvale |
9.70m |
31' 10" |
- |
0.4 |
14. |
23. |
Black, Diamond |
10 |
Chandler |
9.62m |
31' 7" |
- |
0.7 |
15. |
45. |
Robledo, Jackie |
12 |
St Pius X |
8.67m |
28' 5.5" |
- |
0.1 |
16. |
|
Myles, Hailey |
11 |
Boulder Creek |
ND |
ND |
- |
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
1. |
1. |
McCartney, Courtney |
|
Unattached |
15.15m |
49' 8.5" |
- |
2. |
2. |
Jackson, Indi |
SO-2 |
Notre Dame |
14.88m |
48' 10" |
- |
3. |
3. |
Nagel, Kassie |
SO-2 |
BYU |
14.51m |
47' 7.25" |
- |
4. |
4. |
Tice, Rachel |
SR-4 |
UC Riverside |
14.47m |
47' 5.75" |
- |
5. |
5. |
Tsema, Dasha |
SR-4 |
Kansas |
14.10m |
46' 3.25" |
- |
6. |
6. |
Hutchinson, Courtney |
SO-2 |
Boise State |
13.97m |
45' 10" |
- |
7. |
7. |
Kunz, Annie |
SR-4 |
Texas A&M |
12.95m |
42' 6" |
- |
8. |
8. |
Hall, Samantha |
JR |
Unattached UTEP |
12.88m |
42' 3.25" |
- |
9. |
9. |
VanKooten, Morgan |
FR-1 |
Boise State |
12.71m |
41' 8.5" |
- |
10. |
10. |
Mady, Allison |
FR-1 |
New Mexico |
12.58m |
41' 3.25" |
- |
11. |
11. |
Antill, Kaylee |
|
Unattached |
12.52m |
41' 1" |
- |
12. |
|
Alnas, Krystal |
JR-3 |
Stanislaus State |
ND |
ND |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
1. |
41. |
Ortiz, Luz |
12 |
Camelback |
8.76m |
28' 9" |
- |
2. |
43. |
Richards, Grace |
11 |
Arcadia |
8.43m |
27' 8" |
- |
3. |
45. |
Hagan, Marisa |
12 |
Desert Ridge |
8.30m |
27' 3" |
- |
4. |
48. |
Nguon, Makayla |
12 |
Valley Vista |
7.92m |
26' 0" |
- |
5. |
49. |
Wells, Emmersen |
12 |
Chaparral (AZ) |
7.89m |
25' 11" |
- |
6. |
52. |
Schramm, Hailey |
12 |
Xavier College Preparator |
7.23m |
23' 9" |
- |
7. |
53. |
Voorhees, Mariah |
12 |
Gilbert Christian |
7.21m |
23' 8" |
- |
8. |
54. |
Carter, Ebony |
9 |
South Mountain |
6.80m |
22' 4" |
- |
9. |
55. |
White, Bailey |
11 |
Empire |
6.24m |
20' 6" |
- |
10. |
|
Lawrence, Ziah |
12 |
McClintock |
ND |
ND |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
1. |
24. |
Goodyear, Taylor |
9 |
Desert Ridge |
9.55m |
31' 4" |
- |
2. |
26. |
Stutz, hannah |
12 |
Perry |
9.39m |
30' 10" |
- |
3. |
27. |
Wilhelm, Kami |
11 |
Queen Creek |
9.32m |
30' 7" |
- |
4. |
29. |
Peterson, Samantha |
9 |
Desert Ridge |
9.06m |
29' 9" |
- |
5. |
30. |
Usevitch, Gabby |
10 |
Mesquite |
9.01m |
29' 7" |
- |
6. |
31. |
Bonenberger, Gracie |
|
Mesquite |
8.96m |
29' 5" |
- |
7. |
35. |
Pennix, Abby |
11 |
Sahuaro |
8.89m |
29' 2" |
- |
8. |
37. |
Sotelo, Desirae |
11 |
Willow Canyon |
8.86m |
29' 1" |
- |
9. |
39. |
Subia, Monica |
9 |
Casa Grande Union |
8.81m |
28' 11" |
- |
10. |
40. |
Lentz, Olivia |
10 |
Shadow Ridge |
8.81m |
28' 11" |
- |
11. |
42. |
Allgood, Gabi |
10 |
Liberty |
8.68m |
28' 6" |
- |
12. |
44. |
Ballos, Abigail |
10 |
Cibola |
8.35m |
27' 5" |
- |
13. |
46. |
Snelling, Emily |
12 |
Corona del Sol |
8.28m |
27' 2" |
- |
14. |
47. |
Vaughn, Amayah |
10 |
Peoria |
8.02m |
26' 4" |
- |
15. |
50. |
Perez-Luna, Sara |
10 |
Westwood |
7.59m |
24' 11" |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
1. |
6. |
Jones, Alexis |
10 |
Queen Creek |
10.74m |
35' 3" |
- |
2. |
11. |
Byers, Vanessa |
11 |
Buena |
10.05m |
33' 0" |
- |
3. |
14. |
Farrell, Kennedy |
11 |
Boulder Creek |
9.88m |
32' 5" |
- |
4. |
15. |
Jackson, Janette |
11 |
Cesar Chavez |
9.85m |
32' 4" |
- |
5. |
20. |
Patterson, Kianna |
12 |
Chandler |
9.67m |
31' 9" |
- |
6. |
22. |
Simanovsky, Lauren |
11 |
Desert Vista |
9.58m |
31' 5.5" |
- |
7. |
23. |
Watson, Baylee |
12 |
Corona del Sol |
9.57m |
31' 5" |
- |
8. |
25. |
Blevins, Zamaree |
9 |
Desert Vista |
9.44m |
31' 0" |
- |
9. |
28. |
Evres, Anjel |
12 |
Chandler |
9.29m |
30' 6" |
- |
10. |
32. |
Carritt, Kelsey |
10 |
Cibola |
8.95m |
29' 4.5" |
- |
11. |
33. |
Senior, Gabby |
10 |
Chandler |
8.94m |
29' 4" |
- |
12. |
34. |
Middleton, Kira |
12 |
Ironwood |
8.92m |
29' 3.5" |
- |
13. |
36. |
Roberts, Liliana |
11 |
Desert Ridge |
8.86m |
29' 1" |
- |
14. |
38. |
Murillo, Abigail |
11 |
Cibola |
8.85m |
29' 0.5" |
- |
15. |
51. |
Amos, Shawndre'a |
10 |
Mesquite |
7.41m |
24' 4" |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Ponds, Samantha |
10 |
Chandler |
11.63m |
38' 2" |
- |
2. |
2. |
King, Abby |
12 |
Queen Creek |
11.34m |
37' 2.5" |
- |
3. |
3. |
Inman, Paige |
12 |
Centennial |
11.29m |
37' 0.5" |
- |
4. |
4. |
Hathcock, Kali |
11 |
Desert Ridge |
10.98m |
36' 0.5" |
- |
5. |
5. |
Page-Stevens, Cairra |
10 |
Agua Fria Union |
10.94m |
35' 11" |
- |
6. |
7. |
Griffin, Jaztyne |
10 |
Desert Vista |
10.33m |
33' 11" |
- |
7. |
8. |
Diggs, Alaina |
9 |
Millennium |
10.27m |
33' 8.5" |
- |
8. |
9. |
Pola-Gates, Kealani |
12 |
Chandler |
10.21m |
33' 6" |
- |
9. |
10. |
Schwalger, Lauren |
10 |
Desert Ridge |
10.08m |
33' 1" |
- |
10. |
12. |
Robinson, Katie |
11 |
Queen Creek |
9.99m |
32' 9.5" |
- |
11. |
13. |
Nathe, Teryl |
11 |
Centennial |
9.95m |
32' 8" |
- |
12. |
16. |
Fagan, Victoria |
12 |
Desert Vista |
9.82m |
32' 3" |
- |
13. |
17. |
Taylor, Christena |
12 |
Cibola |
9.82m |
32' 3" |
- |
14. |
18. |
Lowman, Tene |
12 |
Tolleson Union |
9.80m |
32' 2" |
- |
15. |
19. |
Fairchild, Olivia |
12 |
Desert Vista |
9.76m |
32' 0.5" |
- |
16. |
21. |
Kogan, Jamey |
12 |
Buena |
9.60m |
31' 6" |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Suttie, Taryn |
SR |
Unattached |
17.88m |
58' 8" |
- |
2. |
2. |
Hillman, Christina |
SR-4 |
Iowa State |
16.63m |
54' 6.75" |
- |
3. |
3. |
Ewen, Maggie |
SO-2 |
Arizona State |
16.44m |
53' 11.25" |
- |
4. |
4. |
Labonte, Julie |
SR |
Unattached |
16.23m |
53' 3" |
- |
5. |
5. |
Jemison, Breana |
JR-3 |
UC Riverside |
16.14m |
52' 11.5" |
- |
6. |
6. |
Warren, Portious |
FR-1 |
Central Arizona |
15.97m |
52' 4.75" |
- |
7. |
7. |
St. John, Jess |
SO-2 |
Central Arizona |
15.38m |
50' 5.5" |
- |
8. |
8. |
Sabin, Kiley |
FR-1 |
Minnesota |
15.05m |
49' 4.5" |
- |
9. |
9. |
Muchkayev, Anastasiya |
SR-4 |
Kansas |
14.58m |
47' 10" |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
1. |
6. |
Sabin, Kiley |
FR-1 |
Minnesota |
47.87m |
157' 1" |
- |
2. |
11. |
Picknell , Rachel |
JR-3 |
Oregon State |
44.22m |
145' 1" |
- |
3. |
12. |
Akomolafe, Adebola |
JR-3 |
UTEP |
43.23m |
141' 10" |
- |
4. |
13. |
Jackson, Indi |
SO-2 |
Notre Dame |
41.51m |
136' 2" |
- |
5. |
14. |
Taylor, Emily |
JR-3 |
Air Force |
40.79m |
133' 10" |
- |
6. |
15. |
Fleskes , Kayla |
JR-3 |
Oregon State |
40.59m |
133' 2" |
- |
7. |
16. |
McCartney, Courtney |
|
Unattached |
39.21m |
128' 8" |
- |
8. |
17. |
Byrd, McKenzie |
SO-2 |
Oregon State |
37.02m |
121' 5" |
- |
9. |
18. |
Jemison, Breana |
JR-3 |
UC Riverside |
36.04m |
118' 3" |
- |
10. |
19. |
Nagel, Kassie |
SO-2 |
BYU |
31.59m |
103' 8" |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Ausman , Melissa |
JR-3 |
Oregon State |
52.92m |
173' 7" |
- |
2. |
2. |
Pachner, Madison |
JR-3 |
BYU |
51.61m |
169' 4" |
- |
3. |
3. |
Markert, Celine |
FR-1 |
Texas A&M |
50.58m |
165' 11" |
- |
4. |
4. |
Guenther, Angie |
JR-3 |
Minnesota |
48.41m |
158' 10" |
- |
5. |
5. |
Nielsen, Sadie |
SO-2 |
BYU |
48.12m |
157' 10" |
- |
6. |
7. |
Hillman, Christina |
SR-4 |
Iowa State |
47.73m |
156' 7" |
- |
7. |
8. |
Gonzales, Fayon |
JR-3 |
UTEP |
46.36m |
152' 1" |
- |
8. |
9. |
Burks, Ke-Ke |
SR-4 |
Minnesota |
45.88m |
150' 6" |
- |
9. |
10. |
Antill, Kaylee |
|
Unattached |
44.91m |
147' 4" |
- |
10. |
|
Reese, Cydnee |
JR-3 |
Air Force |
ND |
ND |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
1. |
|
Davis, Aijah |
12 |
Casa Grande Union |
ND |
ND |
- |
2. |
|
Conzon, Dianarah |
9 |
Empire |
ND |
ND |
- |
3. |
|
Standley, Lily |
10 |
Veritas Preparatory Acade |
ND |
ND |
- |
4. |
|
DeBernardis, Victoria |
11 |
Ironwood |
ND |
ND |
- |
5. |
|
Solmon, Gabrielle |
10 |
Sandra Day O'Connor |
ND |
ND |
- |
6. |
|
Pennix, Abby |
11 |
Sahuaro |
ND |
ND |
- |
7. |
|
Brooks, Nateya |
10 |
South Mountain |
ND |
ND |
- |
8. |
|
Romero, Adriana |
12 |
Peoria |
ND |
ND |
- |
9. |
|
Lentz, Olivia |
10 |
Shadow Ridge |
ND |
ND |
- |
10. |
|
Lawrence, Ziah |
12 |
McClintock |
ND |
ND |
- |
11. |
|
Walton, Alex |
9 |
Desert Ridge |
ND |
ND |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
1. |
18. |
Robinson, Katie |
11 |
Queen Creek |
28.34m |
93' 0" |
- |
2. |
20. |
Kraujalis, Natalie |
10 |
Mesquite |
28.14m |
92' 4" |
- |
3. |
|
Tautua'a, Jasmine |
11 |
Westwood |
ND |
ND |
- |
4. |
|
Crawford, Kiara |
12 |
Verrado |
ND |
ND |
- |
5. |
|
Lakey, Rylee |
9 |
Cibola |
ND |
ND |
- |
6. |
|
Nichols, Selena |
9 |
Desert Vista |
ND |
ND |
- |
7. |
|
Watson, Baylee |
12 |
Corona del Sol |
ND |
ND |
- |
8. |
|
Pollard, Kylie |
11 |
Verrado |
ND |
ND |
- |
9. |
|
Nguon, Makayla |
12 |
Valley Vista |
ND |
ND |
- |
10. |
|
Kane, Halle |
11 |
Queen Creek |
ND |
ND |
- |
11. |
|
Jimenez Poveda, Cindy |
12 |
Westwood |
ND |
ND |
- |
12. |
|
Nathe, Teryl |
11 |
Centennial |
ND |
ND |
- |
13. |
|
Schramm, Hailey |
12 |
Xavier College Preparator |
ND |
ND |
- |
14. |
|
Bonenberger, Gracie |
|
Mesquite |
ND |
ND |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
1. |
11. |
Simanovsky, Lauren |
11 |
Desert Vista |
30.81m |
101' 1" |
- |
2. |
12. |
Jackson, Janette |
11 |
Cesar Chavez |
30.50m |
100' 1" |
- |
3. |
13. |
Sotelo, Desirae |
11 |
Willow Canyon |
30.45m |
99' 11" |
- |
4. |
14. |
Fairchild, Olivia |
12 |
Desert Vista |
29.94m |
98' 3" |
- |
5. |
15. |
Jones, Alexis |
10 |
Queen Creek |
29.76m |
97' 8" |
- |
6. |
18. |
Snelling, Emily |
12 |
Corona del Sol |
28.34m |
93' 0" |
- |
7. |
22. |
Burrell, Amber |
10 |
Corona del Sol |
28.04m |
92' 0" |
- |
8. |
23. |
Lowndes, Michele |
12 |
Cibola |
27.88m |
91' 6" |
- |
9. |
24. |
Carritt, Kelsey |
10 |
Cibola |
27.71m |
90' 11" |
- |
10. |
25. |
Senior, Gabby |
10 |
Chandler |
27.60m |
90' 7" |
- |
11. |
|
Page-Stevens, Cairra |
10 |
Agua Fria Union |
ND |
ND |
- |
12. |
|
Richards, Grace |
11 |
Arcadia |
ND |
ND |
- |
13. |
|
Byers, Vanessa |
11 |
Buena |
ND |
ND |
- |
14. |
|
Heslop, Ashleigh |
10 |
Desert Ridge |
ND |
ND |
- |
15. |
|
Murillo, Abigail |
11 |
Cibola |
ND |
ND |
- |
16. |
|
Wells, Emmersen |
12 |
Chaparral (AZ) |
ND |
ND |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Inman, Paige |
12 |
Centennial |
38.78m |
127' 3" |
- |
2. |
2. |
Griffin, Jaztyne |
10 |
Desert Vista |
36.34m |
119' 3" |
- |
3. |
3. |
Taylor, Christena |
12 |
Cibola |
35.96m |
118' 0" |
- |
4. |
4. |
Ponds, Samantha |
10 |
Chandler |
35.66m |
117' 0" |
- |
5. |
5. |
Walker, Sykora |
12 |
Perry |
34.51m |
113' 3" |
- |
6. |
6. |
Hathcock, Kali |
11 |
Desert Ridge |
33.47m |
109' 10" |
- |
7. |
7. |
Kogan, Jamey |
12 |
Buena |
32.61m |
107' 0" |
- |
8. |
8. |
Farrell, Kennedy |
11 |
Boulder Creek |
32.13m |
105' 5" |
- |
9. |
9. |
King, Abby |
12 |
Queen Creek |
32.13m |
105' 5" |
- |
10. |
10. |
Blevins, Zamaree |
9 |
Desert Vista |
31.06m |
101' 11" |
- |
11. |
16. |
Price, Alexi |
12 |
Queen Creek |
29.10m |
95' 6" |
- |
12. |
17. |
Fagan, Victoria |
12 |
Desert Vista |
28.65m |
94' 0" |
- |
13. |
21. |
Patterson, Kianna |
12 |
Chandler |
28.06m |
92' 1" |
- |
14. |
|
Schwalger, Lauren |
10 |
Desert Ridge |
ND |
ND |
- |
15. |
|
Diggs, Alaina |
9 |
Millennium |
ND |
ND |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Podominick, Liz |
|
Olympic Training Center C |
60.51m |
198' 6" |
- |
2. |
2. |
Ewen, Maggie |
SO-2 |
Arizona State |
59.01m |
193' 7" |
- |
3. |
3. |
Hall, Samantha |
JR |
Unattached UTEP |
56.48m |
185' 4" |
- |
4. |
4. |
Carson, Hannah |
SR-4 |
Texas Tech |
55.39m |
181' 9" |
- |
5. |
5. |
Esser, Agnes |
SO-2 |
Minnesota |
53.39m |
175' 2" |
- |
6. |
6. |
Jarchow, Ginger |
SR-4 |
Arizona State |
53.28m |
174' 10" |
- |
7. |
7. |
Maroszek, Jessica |
|
Unattached |
51.89m |
170' 3" |
- |
8. |
8. |
Levy, Daina |
SR-4 |
Kansas |
51.79m |
169' 11" |
- |
9. |
9. |
Tsema, Dasha |
SR-4 |
Kansas |
51.61m |
169' 4" |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
1. |
13. |
Tice, Rachel |
SR-4 |
UC Riverside |
51.78m |
169' 10" |
- |
2. |
14. |
Picknell , Rachel |
JR-3 |
Oregon State |
51.61m |
169' 4" |
- |
3. |
15. |
Heifort, Allie |
SO-2 |
Minnesota |
50.77m |
166' 7" |
- |
4. |
17. |
Gonzales, Fayon |
JR-3 |
UTEP |
49.19m |
161' 5" |
- |
5. |
18. |
Akomolafe, Adebola |
JR-3 |
UTEP |
48.86m |
160' 4" |
- |
6. |
19. |
Casada, Shaneen |
SR-4 |
UC Riverside |
48.55m |
159' 3" |
- |
7. |
20. |
Ausman , Melissa |
JR-3 |
Oregon State |
47.10m |
154' 6" |
- |
8. |
21. |
Nelson, Mallory |
JR-3 |
Boise State |
45.40m |
148' 11" |
- |
9. |
22. |
Hutchinson, Courtney |
SO-2 |
Boise State |
42.73m |
140' 2" |
- |
10. |
23. |
VanKooten, Morgan |
FR-1 |
Boise State |
33.67m |
110' 5" |
- |
11. |
|
McCartney, Courtney |
|
Unattached |
ND |
ND |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Guenther, Angie |
JR-3 |
Minnesota |
58.87m |
193' 2" |
- |
2. |
2. |
Jarchow, Ginger |
SR-4 |
Arizona State |
57.52m |
188' 8" |
- |
3. |
3. |
Antill, Kaylee |
|
Unattached |
56.94m |
186' 10" |
- |
4. |
4. |
Alnas, Krystal |
JR-3 |
Stanislaus State |
56.74m |
186' 2" |
- |
5. |
5. |
Weber, Ashley |
JR-3 |
Arizona State |
55.69m |
182' 8" |
- |
6. |
6. |
Burks, Ke-Ke |
SR-4 |
Minnesota |
55.45m |
181' 11" |
- |
7. |
7. |
Wilson, Channing |
SR-4 |
Stanislaus State |
55.23m |
181' 2" |
- |
8. |
8. |
Armstrong, Karyna |
JR-3 |
Boise State |
55.20m |
181' 1" |
- |
9. |
9. |
van Beek, Carissa |
SO-2 |
Texas A&M |
54.13m |
177' 7" |
- |
10. |
10. |
Silvester, Britlie |
SR-4 |
Boise State |
53.58m |
175' 9" |
- |
11. |
11. |
Mundt, Michaela |
SO-2 |
UC Davis |
52.45m |
172' 1" |
- |
12. |
12. |
Bell, Vesta |
SR-4 |
UC Riverside |
52.44m |
172' 0" |
- |
13. |
16. |
Wardsworth, Katie |
SO-2 |
Washington St. |
49.72m |
163' 1" |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Steacy, Heather |
|
Unattached |
72.09m |
236' 6" |
- |
2. |
2. |
Stuart, Lauren |
|
Unattached |
66.43m |
217' 11" |
- |
3. |
3. |
Levy, Daina |
SR-4 |
Kansas |
65.36m |
214' 5" |
- |
4. |
4. |
Bush, Taylor |
|
Unattached |
64.86m |
212' 9" |
- |
5. |
5. |
Andersen, Brooke |
JR |
Unattached |
62.66m |
205' 7" |
- |
6. |
6. |
Thorpe, Lyndsey |
SR-4 |
Minnesota |
60.86m |
199' 8" |
- |
7. |
7. |
Ewen, Maggie |
SO-2 |
Arizona State |
59.07m |
193' 9" |
- |
8. |
8. |
Bozarth, Hayli |
|
Empire Track Club |
57.48m |
188' 7" |
- |
9. |
9. |
Ondrusek, Alison |
JR-3 |
Texas A&M |
57.31m |
188' 0" |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
1. |
8. |
Bailey, Kindel |
FR-1 |
Oregon State |
42.23m |
138' 6" |
- |
2. |
10. |
Barreira, Jessica |
FR-1 |
Arizona State |
41.00m |
134' 6" |
- |
3. |
12. |
Cornell, Alyssa |
JR-3 |
Arizona State |
40.22m |
131' 11" |
- |
4. |
13. |
Fleskes , Kayla |
JR-3 |
Oregon State |
39.30m |
128' 11" |
- |
5. |
14. |
Vicek, Ryan |
SO-2 |
Air Force |
39.13m |
128' 4" |
- |
6. |
15. |
French, Jaclyn |
SR-4 |
Air Force |
38.97m |
127' 10" |
- |
7. |
16. |
Peschka, Amber |
SO-2 |
Oregon State |
38.25m |
125' 6" |
- |
8. |
17. |
Jarchow, Ginger |
SR-4 |
Arizona State |
37.83m |
124' 1" |
- |
9. |
18. |
Johnson, Melanie |
FR-1 |
Arizona State |
37.80m |
124' 0" |
- |
10. |
20. |
Hawkins, Cherilyn |
JR-3 |
BYU |
36.97m |
121' 3" |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Carson, Hannah |
SR-4 |
Texas Tech |
54.39m |
178' 5" |
- |
2. |
2. |
Murphy, Nicolle |
JR-3 |
Minnesota |
51.51m |
169' 0" |
- |
3. |
3. |
Malone, Audrey |
SO-2 |
Texas A&M |
51.00m |
167' 4" |
- |
4. |
4. |
Bradley, Krystyn |
SR-4 |
Texas A&M |
46.15m |
151' 5" |
- |
5. |
5. |
Clark, Kristen |
SO-2 |
Texas A&M |
45.94m |
150' 9" |
- |
6. |
6. |
Taylor, Kelsie |
SR-4 |
Washington St. |
44.56m |
146' 2" |
- |
7. |
7. |
Adams, Elizabeth |
SO-2 |
BYU |
42.90m |
140' 9" |
- |
8. |
9. |
Byrd, McKenzie |
SO-2 |
Oregon State |
41.30m |
135' 6" |
- |
9. |
11. |
Snover, Ellexi |
SR-4 |
UC San Diego |
40.24m |
132' 0" |
- |
10. |
19. |
Libuit, Haley |
SR-4 |
UC San Diego |
37.25m |
122' 2" |
- |
Men's Results 04/08-04/09/16 Arizona State - Tempe, AZ
100m Ages 9-10
|
Wind: -0.4 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Flunder, Geramiah |
|
Arizona Rising Sun |
13.86 |
- |
2. |
2. |
Cooper, Cameron |
|
Arizona Cheetahs |
14.56 |
- |
3. |
3. |
Hunter, Sammre |
|
Arizona Cheetahs |
14.65 |
- |
4. |
4. |
Halsana, Tristan |
|
Arizona Cheetahs |
14.67 |
- |
5. |
5. |
Mathews, Bryan |
|
Do Right |
14.81 |
- |
6. |
6. |
Bradley, Jack |
|
Vail Vipers |
14.81 |
- |
7. |
7. |
Williams, Nathan |
|
Phoenix Bobcats |
14.83 |
- |
8. |
8. |
Byrd, Oshen |
|
Do Right |
15.01 |
- |
9. |
9. |
Walton, Drake |
|
Arizona Cheetahs |
15.32 |
- |
100m Section #1
|
Wind: -0.3 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
19. |
Molas, Miguel |
FR-1 |
Air Force |
10.90 |
- |
2. |
26. |
Salcido, Carlos |
FR-1 |
New Mexico |
11.09 |
- |
3. |
27. |
Williams, Sean |
SO-2 |
UC Riverside |
11.13 |
- |
4. |
28. |
Garner, Reggie |
FR-1 |
Texas A&M |
11.17 |
- |
5. |
30. |
Watkins, Jordan |
|
Altis |
11.45 |
- |
100m Section #2
|
Wind: 0.3 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
7. |
fall, mouhamadou |
|
TMC |
10.65 |
- |
2. |
20. |
Green, Jonnie |
SO-2 |
Washington St. |
10.91 |
- |
3. |
23. |
McHenry, Gavin |
SR-4 |
Air Force |
11.01 |
- |
4. |
24. |
Espinoza, Josh |
FR-1 |
BYU |
11.03 |
- |
5. |
29. |
Wheeler, Charles |
SO-2 |
UC Riverside |
11.18 |
- |
6. |
31. |
Mckay, Garrett |
FR |
Chinook |
12.57 |
- |
100m Section #3
|
Wind: 0.4 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
8. |
Tsumba, Tatenda |
JR-3 |
BYU |
10.66 |
- |
2. |
12. |
Reed, Kammeron |
SO |
Sequoias |
10.73 |
- |
3. |
17. |
Smith, Zach |
SO-2 |
Washington St. |
10.85 |
- |
4. |
21. |
Bluitt, Cavan |
FR |
Mt. SAC |
10.91 |
- |
5. |
22. |
Kojin, Michael |
JR-3 |
UC Riverside |
10.94 |
- |
6. |
25. |
Kirby, Bryce |
FR-1 |
Boise State |
11.03 |
- |
100m Section #4
|
Wind: -0.8 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
6. |
Akins, Cameron |
SO |
Mt. SAC |
10.63 |
- |
2. |
9. |
Godi, Gemechu |
SR-4 |
Minnesota |
10.66 |
- |
3. |
13. |
Fisher, Dusty |
SO-2 |
Boise State |
10.78 |
- |
4. |
14. |
Riggins, Anthony |
SR-4 |
Stanislaus State |
10.78 |
- |
5. |
16. |
Cisneros, Erik |
SO |
Mt. SAC |
10.84 |
- |
6. |
18. |
Bidlow, Cody |
SR |
@athlete.x |
10.88 |
- |
100m Section #5
|
Wind: 2.0 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Morris, Joe |
|
Ultimate speed athletics |
10.26 |
- |
2. |
2. |
Delaney, Arthur |
|
Ultimate Speed Athetics |
10.33 |
- |
3. |
3. |
Morrow, Elijah |
SO-2 |
Texas A&M |
10.47 |
- |
4. |
4. |
Sims, Aaron |
FR-1 |
Texas A&M |
10.57 |
- |
5. |
5. |
Charles, Jamaun |
FR-1 |
Washington St. |
10.59 |
- |
6. |
10. |
Anderson, Robbie |
SO-2 |
Air Force |
10.68 |
- |
7. |
11. |
Washington, Isak |
SO-2 |
UTEP |
10.68 |
- |
8. |
15. |
Jones, Ridge |
SR-4 |
New Mexico |
10.82 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Walker, Kendon |
11 |
Chandler |
10.84 |
- |
2. |
2. |
Johnson, Ryan |
11 |
Chandler |
11.02 |
- |
3. |
3. |
Patrick, Tavian |
12 |
Desert Ridge |
11.06 |
- |
4. |
4. |
Pinnock, Tyrell |
12 |
Camelback |
11.07 |
- |
5. |
5. |
Braggs, Giancarlo |
12 |
Buena |
11.12 |
- |
6. |
6. |
Williams, Robert |
12 |
South Mountain |
11.23 |
- |
7. |
7. |
Ford, Isaiah |
12 |
Desert Vista |
11.23 |
- |
8. |
8. |
Jackson, Deyton |
12 |
Liberty |
11.24 |
- |
9. |
9. |
Johnson, Trey |
11 |
Tolleson Union |
24.29 |
- |
100m HS Preliminaries Heat #1
|
Wind: 0.7 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
9. |
Williams, Robert |
12 |
South Mountain |
11.11 |
- |
2. |
10. |
Braggs, Giancarlo |
12 |
Buena |
11.11 |
- |
3. |
16. |
Allen, Tavion |
11 |
Cesar Chavez |
11.25 |
- |
4. |
24. |
Newburgh, Noah |
11 |
Highland |
11.38 |
- |
5. |
48. |
Caraway, Stephan |
11 |
Westwood |
11.63 |
- |
6. |
55. |
Repass, Dakota |
12 |
Casa Grande Union |
11.78 |
- |
7. |
59. |
Land, Zachary |
11 |
McClintock |
11.87 |
- |
100m HS Preliminaries Heat #2
|
Wind: 1.8 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
28. |
Angieri, Nicholas |
12 |
Boulder Creek |
11.40 |
- |
2. |
36. |
Price, Juwaun |
9 |
Peoria |
11.48 |
- |
3. |
39. |
Perez, Adam |
10 |
Millennium |
11.52 |
- |
4. |
53. |
Ingram, Carson |
11 |
Brophy College Prep |
11.74 |
- |
5. |
64. |
Moreno, Sunny |
12 |
Agua Fria Union |
12.21 |
- |
100m HS Preliminaries Heat #3
|
Wind: 1.3 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
5. |
Jackson, Deyton |
12 |
Liberty |
10.99 |
- |
2. |
11. |
Gates, Vodrey |
11 |
Valley Vista |
11.17 |
- |
3. |
19. |
Redd, Tyrone |
12 |
Ironwood |
11.28 |
- |
4. |
22. |
Obertyniuk, Spencer |
11 |
Chandler |
11.31 |
- |
5. |
27. |
Hartshorn-West, Steven |
12 |
Desert Vista |
11.39 |
- |
6. |
30. |
Kealer, Josh |
12 |
Liberty |
11.41 |
- |
7. |
37. |
Muhammad, Kahliq |
12 |
Peoria |
11.49 |
- |
8. |
46. |
Sigmon, Tamir |
11 |
Tolleson Union |
11.60 |
- |
9. |
66. |
Webb, Max |
10 |
Gilbert Christian |
12.30 |
- |
100m HS Preliminaries Heat #4
|
Wind: -0.6 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
7. |
Patrick, Tavian |
12 |
Desert Ridge |
11.03 |
- |
2. |
15. |
Jeffcoat, Jerome |
12 |
Maryvale |
11.25 |
- |
3. |
17. |
Manager, Trent |
10 |
Desert Vista |
11.27 |
- |
4. |
31. |
Williams, Dereck |
11 |
Chandler |
11.42 |
- |
5. |
35. |
Woods, Ian |
11 |
Queen Creek |
11.47 |
- |
6. |
51. |
Walker, Joshua |
10 |
Desert Mountain |
11.66 |
- |
7. |
56. |
Deutsch, Gabe |
9 |
Desert Vista |
11.79 |
- |
100m HS Preliminaries Heat #5
|
Wind: 0.2 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
4. |
Walker, Kendon |
11 |
Chandler |
10.96 |
- |
2. |
13. |
Toles, Jordan |
12 |
Shadow Ridge |
11.22 |
- |
3. |
14. |
Lawi, Moses |
12 |
South Mountain |
11.24 |
- |
4. |
29. |
Smith, DeErick |
11 |
Empire |
11.40 |
- |
5. |
38. |
Kubo-Martin, Will |
11 |
Empire |
11.50 |
- |
6. |
54. |
Jennings, Jamal |
12 |
Sandra Day O'Connor |
11.77 |
- |
7. |
65. |
Bennett, Thomas |
11 |
Coconino |
12.25 |
- |
100m HS Preliminaries Heat #6
|
Wind: 0.3 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
3. |
Ford, Isaiah |
12 |
Desert Vista |
10.94 |
- |
2. |
12. |
Conley, Kaelan |
12 |
Liberty |
11.21 |
- |
3. |
23. |
Way, Reise |
12 |
Buena |
11.32 |
- |
4. |
34. |
Rivera, Marcus |
10 |
Verrado |
11.44 |
- |
5. |
41. |
McLaughlin, Tyler |
11 |
Queen Creek |
11.53 |
- |
6. |
42. |
Gattie, Aric |
12 |
Liberty |
11.54 |
- |
7. |
47. |
Farmer, Malachi |
10 |
Verrado |
11.62 |
- |
8. |
58. |
Kreil, Dallas |
12 |
Perry |
11.83 |
- |
9. |
62. |
Van Dyn Hoven, Tyler |
12 |
Cibola |
11.96 |
- |
100m HS Preliminaries Heat #7
|
Wind: -0.7 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Johnson, Trey |
11 |
Tolleson Union |
10.75 |
- |
2. |
18. |
Eppinger, David |
9 |
Perry |
11.27 |
- |
3. |
20. |
Johnson, Kendahl |
10 |
Sandra Day O'Connor |
11.29 |
- |
4. |
25. |
Miller, Ryne |
12 |
Mesquite |
11.38 |
- |
5. |
50. |
Church, William |
12 |
Highland |
11.65 |
- |
6. |
57. |
Villa-Quevedo, Brandon |
10 |
Ironwood |
11.81 |
- |
7. |
63. |
Rutledge, Jaivon |
9 |
Casa Grande Union |
12.01 |
- |
100m HS Preliminaries Heat #8
|
Wind: -0.9 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
6. |
Johnson, Ryan |
11 |
Chandler |
11.01 |
- |
2. |
8. |
Pinnock, Tyrell |
12 |
Camelback |
11.10 |
- |
3. |
21. |
Lebron, Ruben |
11 |
Verrado |
11.29 |
- |
4. |
33. |
Fountain, Nikolas |
11 |
Sahuaro |
11.44 |
- |
5. |
45. |
Walker, Antuan |
11 |
Liberty |
11.58 |
- |
6. |
49. |
Martin, Joshua |
12 |
Desert Vista |
11.64 |
- |
7. |
61. |
Moser, John |
12 |
St Mary's Catholic |
11.91 |
- |
100m HS Preliminaries Heat #9
|
Wind: -0.3 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
2. |
Parker, Marcus |
12 |
Centennial |
10.77 |
- |
2. |
25. |
Fiore, Donovan |
12 |
Chandler Preparatory |
11.38 |
- |
3. |
32. |
Gardner, Terry |
11 |
Phoenix Central |
11.43 |
- |
4. |
40. |
Knuff, Adam |
10 |
Corona del Sol |
11.53 |
- |
5. |
43. |
Yanez, Dominque |
11 |
Cesar Chavez |
11.55 |
- |
6. |
44. |
Pierre, Matthew |
10 |
Brophy College Prep |
11.55 |
- |
7. |
52. |
Shumway, Tate |
12 |
Desert Ridge |
11.72 |
- |
8. |
60. |
O'Keefe, Dawson |
12 |
Willow Canyon |
11.91 |
- |
100m PREMIERE Section #1
|
Wind: 0.9 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
6. |
Best, Jahvid |
|
Altis |
10.30 |
- |
2. |
7. |
Gillespie, Cravon |
SO |
Mt. SAC |
10.32 |
- |
3. |
10. |
Herrera, Jose Carlos |
SR |
Unattached |
10.40 |
- |
4. |
11. |
Bramwell, Drelan |
SO |
Sequoias |
10.41 |
- |
5. |
12. |
Johnson, Zach |
JR-3 |
Air Force |
10.43 |
- |
6. |
13. |
LeBlanc, Michael |
|
Unattached |
10.44 |
- |
7. |
15. |
Cabara, Holland |
SO |
Sequoias |
10.48 |
- |
8. |
17. |
Bennett, Wayndale |
|
Altis |
10.66 |
- |
9. |
18. |
Terpezan, Alexandru |
JR-3 |
Boise State |
10.68 |
- |
100m PREMIERE Section #2
|
Wind: 1.1 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Wilfried, Koffi |
|
Altis |
10.01 |
- |
2. |
2. |
Webb, Ameer |
|
Nike |
10.03 |
- |
3. |
3. |
Jenkins, Devin |
SR-4 |
Texas A&M |
10.22 |
- |
4. |
4. |
Haynes, Akeem |
|
CAN/Altis |
10.26 |
- |
5. |
5. |
Newman, Calesio |
|
Start2Finish Elite |
10.28 |
- |
6. |
8. |
Huntley, Albert |
|
Altis |
10.38 |
- |
7. |
9. |
Lewis, Reggie |
SR-4 |
Arizona State |
10.38 |
- |
8. |
14. |
Underwood, Isiah |
SR-4 |
Arizona State |
10.47 |
- |
9. |
16. |
Smith, Oluseyi |
|
Legacy Athletics |
10.51 |
- |
200m Section #1
|
Wind: -0.8 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
2. |
Guevara, Asa |
SO-2 |
UTEP |
21.14 |
- |
2. |
13. |
fall, mouhamadou |
|
TMC |
21.73 |
- |
3. |
15. |
Parker, Justin |
SO-2 |
UC Riverside |
21.76 |
- |
4. |
21. |
Green, Jonnie |
SO-2 |
Washington St. |
22.00 |
- |
5. |
25. |
Winters, Chaio |
FR |
Mt. SAC |
22.24 |
- |
6. |
28. |
Gonzales, Issac |
SO-2 |
New Mexico |
22.61 |
- |
7. |
29. |
Goodman, Dillon |
SR-4 |
BYU |
22.62 |
- |
200m Section #2
|
Wind: -1.0 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
11. |
Sims, Aaron |
FR-1 |
Texas A&M |
21.64 |
- |
2. |
16. |
Smith, Zach |
SO-2 |
Washington St. |
21.82 |
- |
3. |
18. |
Christensen, David |
SO |
Mt. SAC |
21.98 |
- |
4. |
23. |
Salcido, Carlos |
FR-1 |
New Mexico |
22.12 |
- |
5. |
24. |
McHenry, Gavin |
SR-4 |
Air Force |
22.17 |
- |
6. |
26. |
Garner, Reggie |
FR-1 |
Texas A&M |
22.35 |
- |
7. |
27. |
Bidlow, Cody |
SR |
@athlete.x |
22.42 |
- |
200m Section #3
|
Wind: -0.5 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
9. |
Lewis, Theon |
SO |
Sequoias |
21.59 |
- |
2. |
12. |
Doan, Paul |
SO-2 |
UC San Diego |
21.68 |
- |
3. |
20. |
Joyce, Keefer |
SO |
Sequoias |
22.00 |
- |
4. |
30. |
Kirby, Bryce |
FR-1 |
Boise State |
22.71 |
- |
200m Section #4
|
Wind: 0.3 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
4. |
Charles, Jamaun |
FR-1 |
Washington St. |
21.30 |
- |
2. |
8. |
Washington, Isak |
SO-2 |
UTEP |
21.55 |
- |
3. |
10. |
Lauderdale, Pete |
SR |
Unattached |
21.61 |
- |
4. |
14. |
Kojin, Michael |
JR-3 |
UC Riverside |
21.73 |
- |
5. |
17. |
Biocchi, Devin |
5 |
University of Ottawa |
21.85 |
- |
6. |
19. |
Jones, Ridge |
SR-4 |
New Mexico |
21.99 |
- |
200m Section #5
|
Wind: +0.0 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Tsumba, Tatenda |
JR-3 |
BYU |
21.05 |
- |
2. |
3. |
Fisher, Dusty |
SO-2 |
Boise State |
21.20 |
- |
3. |
5. |
Neumann, Brad |
JR-3 |
Minnesota |
21.34 |
- |
4. |
6. |
Chambers, Terrance |
SR-4 |
Washington St. |
21.39 |
- |
5. |
7. |
Bennett, Wayndale |
|
Altis |
21.45 |
- |
6. |
22. |
Mitchell, A-Shawni |
|
Unattached |
22.11 |
- |
200m HS Finals
|
Wind: -0.1 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
James, Xavier |
12 |
Verrado |
21.70 |
- |
2. |
2. |
Zuluaga, Luke |
12 |
Seton Catholic |
21.75 |
- |
3. |
3. |
Bender, Ryan |
11 |
Desert Vista |
22.08 |
- |
4. |
4. |
Pinnock, Tyrell |
12 |
Camelback |
22.23 |
- |
5. |
5. |
Johnson, Kendahl |
10 |
Sandra Day O'Connor |
22.42 |
- |
6. |
6. |
Waters, Ta'Mir |
10 |
Chandler |
22.58 |
- |
7. |
7. |
Conley, Kaelan |
12 |
Liberty |
22.61 |
- |
8. |
|
Lebron, Ruben |
11 |
Verrado |
NT |
- |
200m HS Preliminaries Heat #1
|
Wind: 0.1 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
7. |
Conley, Kaelan |
12 |
Liberty |
22.50 |
- |
2. |
9. |
Pinnock, Tyrell |
12 |
Camelback |
22.57 |
- |
3. |
19. |
Way, Reise |
12 |
Buena |
22.97 |
- |
4. |
29. |
Morken, Gerhardt |
11 |
Sahuaro |
23.33 |
- |
5. |
35. |
Demaih, Aaron |
12 |
Maryvale |
23.50 |
- |
6. |
38. |
Nixon, Scotty |
10 |
Shadow Ridge |
23.58 |
- |
7. |
61. |
Robbins, Max |
9 |
Veritas Preparatory Acade |
27.84 |
- |
200m HS Preliminaries Heat #2
|
Wind: +0.0 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
8. |
Johnson, Kendahl |
10 |
Sandra Day O'Connor |
22.56 |
- |
2. |
14. |
Boyd, Stacey |
10 |
Chandler |
22.78 |
- |
3. |
27. |
Tellis, Latrell |
9 |
Chandler |
23.18 |
- |
4. |
39. |
Repass, Dakota |
12 |
Casa Grande Union |
23.61 |
- |
5. |
41. |
Zehner, Jacob |
11 |
Boulder Creek |
23.66 |
- |
6. |
57. |
Flores, Candelario ( |
9 |
Tolleson Union |
24.94 |
- |
7. |
58. |
Moreno, Sunny |
12 |
Agua Fria Union |
25.14 |
- |
200m HS Preliminaries Heat #3
|
Wind: 1.0 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
3. |
Zuluaga, Luke |
12 |
Seton Catholic |
22.16 |
- |
2. |
11. |
Jackson, Deyton |
12 |
Liberty |
22.66 |
- |
3. |
17. |
Hernandez, Nate |
10 |
Desert Vista |
22.93 |
- |
4. |
21. |
Dozier, Deiontay |
12 |
McClintock |
23.01 |
- |
5. |
37. |
Thompson, Jaelen |
11 |
Cibola |
23.57 |
- |
6. |
40. |
Yanez, Dominque |
11 |
Cesar Chavez |
23.62 |
- |
7. |
42. |
Kubo-Martin, Will |
11 |
Empire |
23.68 |
- |
8. |
59. |
Schude, Brandon |
10 |
Gilbert Christian |
25.81 |
- |
200m HS Preliminaries Heat #4
|
Wind: 2.1 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
5. |
Lebron, Ruben |
11 |
Verrado |
22.42 |
- |
2. |
10. |
Waters, Ta'Mir |
10 |
Chandler |
22.66 |
- |
3. |
31. |
Nicholson, Nico |
11 |
Brophy College Prep |
23.35 |
- |
4. |
46. |
Fountain, Nikolas |
11 |
Sahuaro |
23.75 |
- |
5. |
47. |
Fiore, Donovan |
12 |
Chandler Preparatory |
23.85 |
- |
6. |
48. |
Shull, Kenny |
10 |
Queen Creek |
23.85 |
- |
7. |
54. |
Walker, Joshua |
10 |
Desert Mountain |
24.38 |
- |
200m HS Preliminaries Heat #5
|
Wind: -0.1 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
4. |
Ford, Isaiah |
12 |
Desert Vista |
22.20 |
- |
2. |
22. |
Logan, Donjae |
10 |
Desert Ridge |
23.04 |
- |
3. |
26. |
Toles, Jordan |
12 |
Shadow Ridge |
23.17 |
- |
4. |
33. |
Bell, Zach |
12 |
Mesquite |
23.45 |
- |
5. |
43. |
Gattie, Aric |
12 |
Liberty |
23.68 |
- |
6. |
53. |
Rideout, Kobi |
12 |
Boulder Creek |
24.27 |
- |
7. |
56. |
Rice, Wills |
11 |
Brophy College Prep |
24.50 |
- |
8. |
60. |
Mendoza, Gabe |
12 |
Brophy College Prep |
26.07 |
- |
200m HS Preliminaries Heat #6
|
Wind: 0.9 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
16. |
Patrick, Tavian |
12 |
Desert Ridge |
22.93 |
- |
2. |
25. |
Smith, DeErick |
11 |
Empire |
23.09 |
- |
3. |
28. |
Obertyniuk, Spencer |
11 |
Chandler |
23.18 |
- |
4. |
34. |
Martin, Joshua |
12 |
Desert Vista |
23.46 |
- |
5. |
49. |
Abukar, Abdi |
10 |
Camelback |
23.89 |
- |
6. |
51. |
Dickie, Colby |
9 |
Perry |
24.07 |
- |
200m HS Preliminaries Heat #7
|
Wind: 1.7 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
6. |
Bender, Ryan |
11 |
Desert Vista |
22.49 |
- |
2. |
18. |
Braggs, Giancarlo |
12 |
Buena |
22.94 |
- |
3. |
24. |
Angieri, Nicholas |
12 |
Boulder Creek |
23.08 |
- |
4. |
30. |
Fox, Marcangello |
12 |
Valley Vista |
23.34 |
- |
5. |
44. |
Moser, John |
12 |
St Mary's Catholic |
23.71 |
- |
6. |
50. |
Farmer, Malachi |
10 |
Verrado |
24.02 |
- |
7. |
55. |
Dixon, Dallas |
11 |
Tolleson Union |
24.47 |
- |
200m HS Preliminaries Heat #8
|
Wind: 1.2 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
2. |
James, Xavier |
12 |
Verrado |
21.82 |
- |
2. |
13. |
Gardner, Terry |
11 |
Phoenix Central |
22.71 |
- |
3. |
15. |
Jeffcoat, Jerome |
12 |
Maryvale |
22.79 |
- |
4. |
20. |
Fernandez, Dylan |
9 |
Chandler |
22.99 |
- |
5. |
23. |
Newburgh, Noah |
11 |
Highland |
23.05 |
- |
6. |
32. |
Perkins, Darrin |
9 |
Valley Vista |
23.43 |
- |
7. |
52. |
O'Keefe, Dawson |
12 |
Willow Canyon |
24.18 |
- |
200m HS Preliminaries Heat #9
|
Wind: -0.3 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Parker, Marcus |
12 |
Centennial |
21.67 |
- |
2. |
12. |
Walker, Kenneth |
11 |
Millennium |
22.68 |
- |
3. |
36. |
Perpich, Marquis |
12 |
Camelback |
23.52 |
- |
4. |
45. |
Villa-Quevedo, Brandon |
10 |
Ironwood |
23.72 |
- |
200m PREMIERE Section #1
|
Wind: 0.5 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
7. |
Gillespie, Cravon |
SO |
Mt. SAC |
20.58 |
- |
2. |
10. |
Lewis, Reggie |
SR-4 |
Arizona State |
20.88 |
- |
3. |
11. |
Morrow, Elijah |
SO-2 |
Texas A&M |
20.98 |
- |
4. |
12. |
Parker, Lance |
|
Team Showtyme |
21.22 |
- |
5. |
13. |
Terpezan, Alexandru |
JR-3 |
Boise State |
21.31 |
- |
6. |
14. |
Clemons , Kyle |
|
adidas |
21.35 |
- |
7. |
15. |
Hartley, Jaron |
SO-2 |
Kansas |
21.82 |
- |
200m PREMIERE Section #2
|
Wind: 0.5 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
De Grasse , Andre |
|
Puma |
20.23 |
- |
2. |
2. |
Jenkins, Devin |
SR-4 |
Texas A&M |
20.39 |
- |
3. |
3. |
Herrera, Jose Carlos |
SR |
Unattached |
20.41 |
- |
4. |
4. |
Newman, Calesio |
|
Start2Finish Elite |
20.47 |
- |
5. |
5. |
Dodson, Jeremy |
SR |
Unattached |
20.55 |
- |
6. |
6. |
Lee, Bee Jay |
|
Asics |
20.57 |
- |
7. |
8. |
Morris, Joe |
|
Ultimate speed athletics |
20.78 |
- |
8. |
9. |
Delaney, Arthur |
|
Ultimate Speed Athetics |
20.85 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Fair, Brian |
|
Arizona Rising Sun |
56.96 |
- |
2. |
2. |
Vazquez, Yan |
|
Arizona Flames |
1:04.21 |
- |
3. |
3. |
Rodriguez, Mateo |
|
Elite Striders |
1:05.19 |
- |
4. |
4. |
Woods, Saif Elijah |
|
Arizona Cheetahs |
1:06.06 |
- |
5. |
5. |
Spence, JaKobi |
|
Arizona Rising Sun |
1:06.34 |
- |
6. |
6. |
Pavey, Michael |
|
Arizona Rising Sun |
1:06.64 |
- |
7. |
7. |
Espinoza, Elijah |
|
Arizona Burn |
1:08.84 |
- |
8. |
8. |
Kelly, Caleb |
|
NX Level |
1:09.55 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
16. |
Haywood, Mark |
SO-2 |
New Mexico |
48.22 |
- |
2. |
21. |
Hall, Ronny |
SO-2 |
Arizona State |
48.57 |
- |
3. |
23. |
Joyce, Keefer |
SO |
Sequoias |
49.35 |
- |
4. |
25. |
Rose, Richard |
FR-1 |
Texas A&M |
49.48 |
- |
5. |
26. |
Winters, Chaio |
FR |
Mt. SAC |
49.51 |
- |
6. |
27. |
Mudada, Mustafa |
JR-3 |
New Mexico |
49.63 |
- |
7. |
28. |
Van Setten, Ethan |
FR-1 |
UC Riverside |
49.83 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
3. |
Henry, Ivan |
FR-1 |
Kansas |
46.85 |
- |
2. |
10. |
Wilson, Jaime |
JR-3 |
Kansas |
47.77 |
- |
3. |
11. |
Wright, Jeremy |
FR-1 |
Arizona State |
47.82 |
- |
4. |
13. |
Koss, Tyler |
SO-2 |
Air Force |
47.97 |
- |
5. |
17. |
Taylor, Tubotein |
SO |
Mt. SAC |
48.26 |
- |
6. |
20. |
Guevara, Asa |
SO-2 |
UTEP |
48.53 |
- |
7. |
22. |
Biocchi, Devin |
5 |
University of Ottawa |
49.08 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
4. |
Johnson, Isaiah |
SO |
Sequoias |
46.97 |
- |
2. |
6. |
Horn, Carnell |
SR-4 |
UTEP |
46.99 |
- |
3. |
8. |
Christensen, David |
SO |
Mt. SAC |
47.45 |
- |
4. |
12. |
Mccaskill II, William |
SR |
ShowTyme |
47.93 |
- |
5. |
14. |
Matthews, Drew |
SR-4 |
Kansas |
48.02 |
- |
6. |
15. |
Izu, Ilolo |
FR-1 |
Texas A&M |
48.05 |
- |
7. |
19. |
Polk, Herb |
JR-3 |
Arizona State |
48.43 |
- |
8. |
24. |
Kline, Chris |
SR-4 |
New Mexico |
49.43 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
White, Jesse |
SR-4 |
BYU |
45.92 |
- |
2. |
2. |
Nathaniel, Samson |
FR-1 |
Central Arizona |
46.81 |
- |
3. |
5. |
James, Ohdel |
SO |
Sequoias |
46.99 |
- |
4. |
7. |
Brazier, Donavan |
FR-1 |
Texas A&M |
47.02 |
- |
5. |
9. |
Onakoya, Abiola |
|
Unattached |
47.53 |
- |
6. |
18. |
Parker, Justin |
SO-2 |
UC Riverside |
48.43 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
James, Xavier |
12 |
Verrado |
47.91 |
- |
2. |
2. |
Zuluaga, Luke |
12 |
Seton Catholic |
48.26 |
- |
3. |
3. |
Bell, Zach |
12 |
Mesquite |
48.89 |
- |
4. |
4. |
Usevitch, Seth |
12 |
Mesquite |
48.96 |
- |
5. |
5. |
Bender, Ryan |
11 |
Desert Vista |
49.61 |
- |
6. |
6. |
Williams, Robert |
12 |
South Mountain |
49.67 |
- |
7. |
7. |
Boyd, Stacey |
10 |
Chandler |
50.08 |
- |
8. |
8. |
Jeffcoat, Jerome |
12 |
Maryvale |
50.58 |
- |
9. |
9. |
Waters, Ta'Mir |
10 |
Chandler |
51.42 |
- |
400m HS Preliminaries Heat #1
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
5. |
Duran, Steven |
12 |
St Pius X |
49.62 |
- |
2. |
12. |
Parmoon, Ben |
12 |
St Pius X |
50.77 |
- |
3. |
22. |
Jackson, Damien |
11 |
Valley Vista |
51.36 |
- |
4. |
52. |
Beall, Zack |
9 |
Brophy College Prep |
54.49 |
- |
5. |
|
Mayfield, Martay |
10 |
Shadow Ridge |
NT |
- |
400m HS Preliminaries Heat #2
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
7. |
Boyd, Stacey |
10 |
Chandler |
49.92 |
- |
2. |
10. |
Waters, Ta'Mir |
10 |
Chandler |
50.61 |
- |
3. |
11. |
Mulligan, Dennis |
12 |
Alhambra |
50.64 |
- |
4. |
21. |
Walker, Antuan |
11 |
Liberty |
51.28 |
- |
5. |
25. |
Kerr, Kyle |
10 |
Shadow Ridge |
51.59 |
- |
6. |
31. |
Miller, Benjamin |
9 |
Corona del Sol |
52.08 |
- |
7. |
45. |
Pitterson, Cory |
10 |
Millennium |
52.99 |
- |
8. |
54. |
Hoffarth, Dustin |
11 |
Ironwood |
54.61 |
- |
400m HS Preliminaries Heat #3
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
3. |
Bell, Zach |
12 |
Mesquite |
49.15 |
- |
2. |
20. |
Fiore, Donovan |
12 |
Chandler Preparatory |
51.28 |
- |
3. |
23. |
Deutsch, Gabe |
9 |
Desert Vista |
51.36 |
- |
4. |
26. |
Franklin, Guage |
12 |
Centennial |
51.85 |
- |
5. |
27. |
Mannie, Marcus |
12 |
Westwood |
51.89 |
- |
6. |
39. |
Hagstrom, Tanner |
10 |
Sandra Day O'Connor |
52.75 |
- |
7. |
42. |
Kelly, Blake |
10 |
Gilbert Christian |
52.97 |
- |
8. |
49. |
Moser, John |
12 |
St Mary's Catholic |
53.87 |
- |
400m HS Preliminaries Heat #4
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
4. |
Usevitch, Seth |
12 |
Mesquite |
49.37 |
- |
2. |
9. |
Williams, Robert |
12 |
South Mountain |
50.56 |
- |
3. |
14. |
Green, Cornell |
12 |
Desert Vista |
51.02 |
- |
4. |
35. |
Demaih, Aaron |
12 |
Maryvale |
52.42 |
- |
5. |
44. |
McEuen, Casey |
11 |
Highland |
52.98 |
- |
6. |
46. |
Connolly, Ryan |
12 |
Desert Mountain |
53.01 |
- |
7. |
50. |
Olson, Everett |
11 |
Boulder Creek |
54.39 |
- |
8. |
57. |
Sanchez, Carlos |
11 |
Tolleson Union |
56.34 |
- |
400m HS Preliminaries Heat #5
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
8. |
Bender, Ryan |
11 |
Desert Vista |
50.12 |
- |
2. |
13. |
Fox, Marcangello |
12 |
Valley Vista |
50.85 |
- |
3. |
28. |
Crain, Trevor |
12 |
Empire |
51.89 |
- |
4. |
37. |
Lewis, Davarion |
10 |
Mesquite |
52.58 |
- |
5. |
40. |
Mattingly, Tim |
11 |
Willow Canyon |
52.77 |
- |
6. |
47. |
Cheatham, Damon |
9 |
Chandler |
53.03 |
- |
400m HS Preliminaries Heat #6
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
James, Xavier |
12 |
Verrado |
48.45 |
- |
2. |
15. |
Hernandez, Nate |
10 |
Desert Vista |
51.07 |
- |
3. |
16. |
Jarmon, Scieneaux |
11 |
Cesar Chavez |
51.21 |
- |
4. |
18. |
Bell, Trej |
12 |
Sahuaro |
51.23 |
- |
5. |
30. |
Battle, Adonis |
12 |
Desert Vista |
52.03 |
- |
6. |
34. |
Becker, Aidan |
12 |
Chaparral (AZ) |
52.34 |
- |
7. |
43. |
Thompson, Jaelen |
11 |
Cibola |
52.97 |
- |
8. |
48. |
Farrow, Maurice |
12 |
Valley Vista |
53.34 |
- |
9. |
55. |
Richardson, Thomas |
10 |
Perry |
54.95 |
- |
400m HS Preliminaries Heat #7
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
6. |
Jeffcoat, Jerome |
12 |
Maryvale |
49.87 |
- |
2. |
17. |
Tellis, Latrell |
9 |
Chandler |
51.23 |
- |
3. |
19. |
Benitez, Andeas |
11 |
Casa Grande Union |
51.26 |
- |
4. |
29. |
Zehner, Jacob |
11 |
Boulder Creek |
51.90 |
- |
5. |
32. |
Walker, Kenneth |
11 |
Millennium |
52.17 |
- |
6. |
38. |
Constandse, Luis |
10 |
Highland |
52.61 |
- |
7. |
53. |
Bentley, Troy |
9 |
Buena |
54.60 |
- |
400m HS Preliminaries Heat #8
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
2. |
Zuluaga, Luke |
12 |
Seton Catholic |
49.07 |
- |
2. |
24. |
Verdugo, Angel |
11 |
Westwood |
51.49 |
- |
3. |
33. |
Fernandez, Dylan |
9 |
Chandler |
52.26 |
- |
4. |
36. |
Gardner, Terry |
11 |
Phoenix Central |
52.49 |
- |
5. |
41. |
Raymundo, Noah |
11 |
Desert Vista |
52.89 |
- |
6. |
51. |
Rosenthal, Justin |
12 |
St Pius X |
54.49 |
- |
7. |
56. |
Burch, Augustine |
9 |
Veritas Preparatory Acade |
56.11 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Taplin , Bralon |
|
Unattached |
44.41 |
- |
2. |
2. |
Kerley, Fred |
JR-3 |
Texas A&M |
45.10 |
- |
3. |
3. |
Giesting, Chris |
|
Unattached |
45.88 |
- |
4. |
4. |
Devonish, Anderson |
JR-3 |
Illinois State |
46.32 |
- |
5. |
5. |
Feeney, Patrick |
|
Brooks |
46.66 |
- |
6. |
6. |
Pamilton, Stephon |
SR |
Altis |
46.81 |
- |
7. |
7. |
Hickey, Deon |
JR-3 |
Texas A&M |
47.01 |
- |
8. |
8. |
Cleveland, Keith |
|
Unattached |
48.14 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
9. |
Horrocks, Chase |
JR-3 |
BYU |
1:51.82 |
- |
2. |
11. |
Chiuminetta, Blake |
FR-1 |
Texas A&M |
1:52.79 |
- |
3. |
14. |
Castro, Douglas |
JR-3 |
UC Riverside |
1:55.02 |
- |
4. |
16. |
Paige, Simon |
|
Unattached |
1:56.10 |
- |
5. |
17. |
Montanez, Esteban |
SO-2 |
UTEP |
1:56.90 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
3. |
Brooks, Ian |
SO-2 |
Stanislaus State |
1:51.11 |
- |
2. |
4. |
Hixson, Robert |
JR-3 |
Stanislaus State |
1:51.37 |
- |
3. |
5. |
Petrie, Zac |
SO-2 |
Air Force |
1:51.43 |
- |
4. |
10. |
Caswell, Grant |
SR-4 |
Air Force |
1:52.77 |
- |
5. |
12. |
Senese, Jared |
JR-3 |
UC San Diego |
1:53.19 |
- |
6. |
18. |
Elliott, Kyle |
JR-3 |
Arizona State |
1:58.08 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Wheat, Brandon |
SR-4 |
Iowa State |
1:50.76 |
- |
2. |
2. |
Aune, Jacob |
SR-4 |
Iowa State |
1:50.92 |
- |
3. |
6. |
Nguyen, Cody |
SR-4 |
UC Davis |
1:51.52 |
- |
4. |
7. |
Boit, Cosmas |
JR-3 |
UTEP |
1:51.58 |
- |
5. |
8. |
Tarango, Daniel |
SR-4 |
UTEP |
1:51.68 |
- |
6. |
13. |
Ross, Connor |
FR-1 |
BYU |
1:53.53 |
- |
7. |
15. |
Graham, David |
SO |
Unattached |
1:55.94 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Duran, Steven |
12 |
St Pius X |
1:53.04 |
- |
2. |
2. |
Gonzales, Michael |
12 |
Chandler |
1:56.70 |
- |
3. |
3. |
Eversden, Graham |
10 |
Corona del Sol |
1:57.27 |
- |
4. |
4. |
Pinkerton, Logan |
12 |
Gilbert Christian |
1:57.35 |
- |
5. |
5. |
Dusek, Caleb |
12 |
Empire |
1:57.70 |
- |
6. |
6. |
Suber, Jacob |
11 |
Desert Vista |
1:57.82 |
- |
7. |
7. |
O'Callaghan, Josh |
12 |
Highland |
1:59.87 |
- |
8. |
8. |
Ramirez, Anthony |
12 |
Desert Vista |
2:00.59 |
- |
800m HS Preliminaries Heat #1
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
2. |
Eversden, Graham |
10 |
Corona del Sol |
1:59.54 |
- |
2. |
4. |
Mayers, Nick |
12 |
Mountain Ridge |
2:00.40 |
- |
3. |
6. |
Pinkerton, Logan |
12 |
Gilbert Christian |
2:00.92 |
- |
4. |
9. |
O'Callaghan, Josh |
12 |
Highland |
2:01.88 |
- |
5. |
16. |
Chan, Nathaniel |
12 |
Desert Vista |
2:02.71 |
- |
6. |
17. |
Gingrich, Gunnar |
11 |
Chaparral (AZ) |
2:02.77 |
- |
7. |
26. |
Anderson, C.J. |
12 |
Coconino |
2:05.28 |
- |
8. |
28. |
Hudson, William |
11 |
Perry |
2:05.56 |
- |
9. |
31. |
Neighbors, David |
10 |
Desert Vista |
2:06.64 |
- |
10. |
32. |
Meade, Joe |
11 |
Mesquite |
2:06.74 |
- |
11. |
33. |
Hinze, Konrad |
11 |
Mesquite |
2:06.91 |
- |
12. |
34. |
Nakiso, Sani |
9 |
Chandler |
2:07.45 |
- |
13. |
38. |
Chittester, Chase |
12 |
Glendale Preparatory Acad |
2:08.99 |
- |
14. |
44. |
Santana, Ismael |
11 |
Cibola |
2:11.25 |
- |
15. |
49. |
Contreras, Louis |
9 |
Millennium |
2:13.29 |
- |
16. |
52. |
Post, Jordan |
9 |
Buena |
2:19.12 |
- |
800m HS Preliminaries Heat #2
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
3. |
Suber, Jacob |
11 |
Desert Vista |
2:00.18 |
- |
2. |
5. |
Palmer, Jonathan |
12 |
Desert Mountain |
2:00.54 |
- |
3. |
11. |
Armatage, Joaquin |
11 |
Ironwood |
2:02.29 |
- |
4. |
23. |
Witthus, Xander |
10 |
Desert Ridge |
2:03.94 |
- |
5. |
24. |
Groll, Taisto |
12 |
Desert Mountain |
2:04.42 |
- |
6. |
25. |
Jaramillo, Micah |
12 |
Liberty |
2:04.77 |
- |
7. |
35. |
Resendez, Carlin |
12 |
Highland |
2:07.60 |
- |
8. |
36. |
Clift, Caleb |
11 |
Tolleson Union |
2:07.79 |
- |
9. |
40. |
Hunt, Malik |
12 |
Chandler |
2:09.33 |
- |
10. |
42. |
Beltran, Andres |
12 |
Verrado |
2:09.45 |
- |
11. |
50. |
Sterr, Porter |
10 |
Millennium |
2:13.56 |
- |
12. |
53. |
Raban, John |
11 |
Centennial |
2:20.02 |
- |
13. |
54. |
Calfee, Griffin |
9 |
Chandler Preparatory |
2:20.93 |
- |
14. |
56. |
Avila, Daniel |
12 |
Maryvale |
2:30.92 |
- |
800m HS Preliminaries Heat #3
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
8. |
Gonzales, Michael |
12 |
Chandler |
2:01.47 |
- |
2. |
10. |
Ramirez, Anthony |
12 |
Desert Vista |
2:02.17 |
- |
3. |
13. |
Bugdud, Carlos |
11 |
Alhambra |
2:02.42 |
- |
4. |
14. |
Stoiber, Jordan |
11 |
Sandra Day O'Connor |
2:02.50 |
- |
5. |
18. |
Hanson, Gavin |
11 |
Glendale Preparatory Acad |
2:02.93 |
- |
6. |
20. |
Reyak, Mabior |
11 |
Peoria |
2:03.04 |
- |
7. |
21. |
Pace, Tyson |
12 |
Liberty |
2:03.65 |
- |
8. |
27. |
Brady, Noah |
12 |
Mountain Pointe |
2:05.49 |
- |
9. |
39. |
Hagon, Charlie |
12 |
Willow Canyon |
2:09.16 |
- |
10. |
43. |
Fogo, Cody |
12 |
Boulder Creek |
2:09.59 |
- |
11. |
45. |
Carpenter, Jacob |
12 |
Liberty |
2:11.59 |
- |
12. |
47. |
Burch, Augustine |
9 |
Veritas Preparatory Acade |
2:12.53 |
- |
13. |
48. |
Collier, Tyson |
10 |
Sandra Day O'Connor |
2:12.95 |
- |
14. |
55. |
Dorney, Peter |
9 |
St Mary's Catholic |
2:23.58 |
- |
15. |
|
Young, Caleb |
11 |
Gilbert Christian |
NT |
- |
800m HS Preliminaries Heat #4
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Duran, Steven |
12 |
St Pius X |
1:58.37 |
- |
2. |
7. |
Dusek, Caleb |
12 |
Empire |
2:01.09 |
- |
3. |
12. |
Emmons, Caden |
11 |
Desert Ridge |
2:02.38 |
- |
4. |
15. |
Prestwich, Ammon |
12 |
Westwood |
2:02.52 |
- |
5. |
19. |
Brady, Ben |
12 |
Highland |
2:03.03 |
- |
6. |
22. |
Aceves, Bryan |
10 |
South Mountain |
2:03.84 |
- |
7. |
29. |
Baker, Torren |
10 |
McClintock |
2:06.10 |
- |
8. |
30. |
Depler, Jay |
11 |
Chandler |
2:06.37 |
- |
9. |
37. |
Schall, Brycen |
9 |
Queen Creek |
2:08.01 |
- |
10. |
41. |
Nathe, Chad |
10 |
St Pius X |
2:09.39 |
- |
11. |
46. |
Olivares, Osvaldo |
11 |
Cibola |
2:12.12 |
- |
12. |
51. |
Smith, Nate |
11 |
Chandler |
2:13.58 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Walker, Shaquille |
JR-3 |
BYU |
1:44.99 |
- |
2. |
2. |
Deng, Goaner |
SR-4 |
Minnesota |
1:46.81 |
- |
3. |
3. |
Solis, Dusty |
|
Big Bear TC/New Balance |
1:47.18 |
- |
4. |
4. |
Alvarado, Abraham |
JR-3 |
Stanislaus State |
1:47.23 |
- |
5. |
5. |
Hechsel, Mitch |
JR-3 |
Minnesota |
1:48.30 |
- |
6. |
6. |
Dickson, Marcus |
SO-2 |
BYU |
1:48.69 |
- |
7. |
7. |
Lafayette, J.D. |
SO-2 |
Illinois State |
1:49.08 |
- |
8. |
8. |
Livingston, Strymar |
JR-3 |
Kansas |
1:49.47 |
- |
9. |
9. |
Julian, Michael |
|
Unattached |
1:52.76 |
- |
10. |
|
Adams, Sean |
|
Pacer |
NT |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
9. |
Murray, Aaron |
JR-3 |
Texas A&M |
3:53.42 |
- |
2. |
13. |
Reniewicki, John |
FR-1 |
Arizona State |
3:55.07 |
- |
3. |
14. |
Burchstead, Ben |
SO-2 |
Kansas |
3:55.57 |
- |
4. |
15. |
Cazares, Ian |
SO-2 |
Texas A&M |
3:56.02 |
- |
5. |
20. |
Nelson, JP |
SO-2 |
Arizona State |
3:58.22 |
- |
6. |
21. |
Wilburn, Conner |
SO-2 |
Air Force |
3:58.45 |
- |
7. |
22. |
Sicalo, Jerry |
JR |
Unattached |
3:59.44 |
- |
8. |
23. |
Shinn, Kyle |
|
Unattached |
4:02.32 |
- |
9. |
24. |
Gill, Timothy |
|
Dukes Track Club |
4:02.54 |
- |
10. |
25. |
Bickert, Jeff |
SR-4 |
Arizona State |
4:03.02 |
- |
11. |
26. |
Thomas, Nathan |
FR-1 |
Air Force |
4:04.26 |
- |
12. |
27. |
Normand, Ryan |
FR-1 |
Arizona State |
4:06.20 |
- |
13. |
28. |
Dale, Nick |
FR-1 |
Arizona State |
4:07.56 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Hernandez, Hector |
SR-4 |
Texas A&M |
3:48.97 |
- |
2. |
2. |
Richards, Bryce |
FR-1 |
Kansas |
3:49.53 |
- |
3. |
3. |
Bernal, Brandon |
JR-3 |
Kansas |
3:50.88 |
- |
4. |
4. |
Misenti, Forrest |
SR |
Team Run Flagstaff |
3:51.05 |
- |
5. |
5. |
Askin, Aidan |
SR-4 |
Illinois State |
3:51.62 |
- |
6. |
6. |
Norton, Ryan |
SR-4 |
Arizona State |
3:52.21 |
- |
7. |
7. |
Hodgson, Dylan |
FR-1 |
Kansas |
3:52.58 |
- |
8. |
8. |
Mallory, Anthony |
SR |
SRA Elite |
3:52.63 |
- |
9. |
10. |
Gonzalez, Omar |
|
Empire |
3:53.93 |
- |
10. |
11. |
Koech, Daniel |
JR-3 |
Kansas |
3:54.10 |
- |
11. |
12. |
Wong, Daniel |
SR-4 |
Arizona State |
3:54.12 |
- |
12. |
16. |
Yoonis, Adel |
JR-3 |
Kansas |
3:56.32 |
- |
13. |
17. |
Hampton, James |
SO-2 |
Kansas |
3:56.79 |
- |
14. |
18. |
Wattier, Riley |
JR-3 |
Arizona State |
3:57.38 |
- |
15. |
19. |
Arcos, Raul |
|
Empire |
3:57.90 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Cheney, Habtamu |
10 |
Desert Vista |
4:21.72 |
- |
2. |
2. |
Mayers, Nick |
12 |
Mountain Ridge |
4:22.53 |
- |
3. |
3. |
Harris, DJ |
12 |
Desert Vista |
4:25.42 |
- |
4. |
4. |
Haren, Anthony |
10 |
Perry |
4:26.23 |
- |
5. |
5. |
Kovatch, Liam |
11 |
Corona del Sol |
4:26.45 |
- |
6. |
6. |
Cain, Thomas |
10 |
Cibola |
4:26.90 |
- |
7. |
7. |
Aden, Abdi |
12 |
McClintock |
4:28.70 |
- |
8. |
8. |
Brady, Ben |
12 |
Highland |
4:29.38 |
- |
9. |
9. |
Barney, Michael |
11 |
Saguaro |
4:29.89 |
- |
10. |
10. |
Resendez, Carlin |
12 |
Highland |
4:30.42 |
- |
11. |
11. |
Palmer, Jonathan |
12 |
Desert Mountain |
4:32.54 |
- |
12. |
12. |
Walrod, Nicholas |
11 |
Desert Vista |
4:32.64 |
- |
13. |
13. |
Orar, Aron |
10 |
Phoenix Central |
4:32.98 |
- |
14. |
14. |
Kearney, Travis |
9 |
Desert Vista |
4:33.03 |
- |
15. |
15. |
Rodriguez-Story, Andres |
12 |
Saguaro |
4:34.69 |
- |
16. |
16. |
Ruiz, Chris |
10 |
Chandler |
4:45.55 |
- |
1600m Preliminaries Heat #1
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
2. |
Cheney, Habtamu |
10 |
Desert Vista |
4:27.78 |
- |
2. |
5. |
Cain, Thomas |
10 |
Cibola |
4:30.73 |
- |
3. |
16. |
Rodriguez-Story, Andres |
12 |
Saguaro |
4:36.34 |
- |
4. |
17. |
Ruiz, Chris |
10 |
Chandler |
4:36.47 |
- |
5. |
19. |
Sumners, Slade |
11 |
Corona del Sol |
4:36.61 |
- |
6. |
20. |
Stellmach, Tristan |
11 |
Queen Creek |
4:37.72 |
- |
7. |
23. |
Reinert, Nathan |
11 |
Mountain Pointe |
4:40.01 |
- |
8. |
25. |
Pinkerton, Logan |
12 |
Gilbert Christian |
4:40.90 |
- |
9. |
26. |
Jones, Paul |
12 |
Valley Vista |
4:41.41 |
- |
10. |
35. |
Lander, Daniel |
12 |
Chandler |
4:45.26 |
- |
11. |
40. |
Wogan, Mark |
10 |
Saguaro |
4:47.51 |
- |
12. |
44. |
Nathe, Chad |
10 |
St Pius X |
4:48.53 |
- |
13. |
47. |
Valdez, George |
12 |
Empire |
4:52.36 |
- |
14. |
53. |
Gates, Kyler |
12 |
Boulder Creek |
4:57.13 |
- |
15. |
62. |
Hanson, Alec |
12 |
Willow Canyon |
5:15.27 |
- |
1600m Preliminaries Heat #2
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
3. |
Barney, Michael |
11 |
Saguaro |
4:28.11 |
- |
2. |
4. |
Palmer, Jonathan |
12 |
Desert Mountain |
4:29.53 |
- |
3. |
13. |
Valentin, Dominic |
11 |
Buena |
4:34.48 |
- |
4. |
21. |
Desanti, Jonathan |
10 |
Vista Grande |
4:39.09 |
- |
5. |
22. |
Beltran, Andres |
12 |
Verrado |
4:39.92 |
- |
6. |
27. |
Jaramillo, Micah |
12 |
Liberty |
4:42.26 |
- |
7. |
29. |
Armatage, Joaquin |
11 |
Ironwood |
4:42.44 |
- |
8. |
32. |
Chapman, Cody |
11 |
Casa Grande Union |
4:44.80 |
- |
9. |
36. |
Ney, Kieren |
10 |
Desert Mountain |
4:45.59 |
- |
10. |
38. |
Wass, Quinten |
11 |
Brophy College Prep |
4:47.08 |
- |
11. |
41. |
Tingley, Michael |
12 |
Centennial |
4:47.84 |
- |
12. |
45. |
Sieler, Joshua |
10 |
Buena |
4:49.12 |
- |
13. |
50. |
Moreno, Frank |
11 |
Sahuaro |
4:54.87 |
- |
14. |
52. |
Wold, Tanner |
11 |
Desert Ridge |
4:56.65 |
- |
15. |
54. |
Thatcher, Nicholas |
10 |
Desert Vista |
4:57.55 |
- |
16. |
63. |
Aispuro, Alfredo |
10 |
Tolleson Union |
5:15.83 |
- |
1600m Preliminaries Heat #3
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Mayers, Nick |
12 |
Mountain Ridge |
4:26.41 |
- |
2. |
9. |
Resendez, Carlin |
12 |
Highland |
4:32.54 |
- |
3. |
11. |
Brady, Ben |
12 |
Highland |
4:33.78 |
- |
4. |
12. |
Kearney, Travis |
9 |
Desert Vista |
4:34.21 |
- |
5. |
14. |
Orar, Aron |
10 |
Phoenix Central |
4:35.23 |
- |
6. |
28. |
Avila, Daniel |
10 |
Centennial |
4:42.35 |
- |
7. |
30. |
Jernigan, Luke |
11 |
Perry |
4:43.20 |
- |
8. |
34. |
Anciaux, Matthew |
12 |
Desert Vista |
4:45.03 |
- |
9. |
37. |
Ramirez, Juan |
10 |
Maryvale |
4:45.66 |
- |
10. |
39. |
Pace, Tyson |
12 |
Liberty |
4:47.37 |
- |
11. |
43. |
Winston, James |
11 |
St Mary's Catholic |
4:48.11 |
- |
12. |
48. |
Olivares, Osvaldo |
11 |
Cibola |
4:53.01 |
- |
13. |
49. |
Collier, Tyson |
10 |
Sandra Day O'Connor |
4:53.25 |
- |
14. |
59. |
Miller, Paul |
12 |
Veritas Preparatory Acade |
5:04.74 |
- |
15. |
60. |
Crider, Steven |
12 |
Liberty |
5:07.79 |
- |
1600m Preliminaries Heat #4
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
6. |
Kovatch, Liam |
11 |
Corona del Sol |
4:31.12 |
- |
2. |
7. |
Harris, DJ |
12 |
Desert Vista |
4:31.34 |
- |
3. |
8. |
Aden, Abdi |
12 |
McClintock |
4:31.91 |
- |
4. |
10. |
Haren, Anthony |
10 |
Perry |
4:33.30 |
- |
5. |
15. |
Hasty, Devin |
11 |
Mountain Pointe |
4:35.55 |
- |
6. |
18. |
Walrod, Nicholas |
11 |
Desert Vista |
4:36.53 |
- |
7. |
24. |
Waterhouse, Dylan |
10 |
Corona del Sol |
4:40.54 |
- |
8. |
31. |
Gilbertson, Reier |
10 |
Mountain Ridge |
4:44.35 |
- |
9. |
33. |
Smith, Grant |
10 |
Brophy College Prep |
4:44.81 |
- |
10. |
42. |
Saville, Kendall |
11 |
Chaparral (AZ) |
4:48.09 |
- |
11. |
46. |
Sylvester, Spencer |
11 |
Shadow Ridge |
4:52.06 |
- |
12. |
51. |
Balizado, Evan |
10 |
Chandler Preparatory |
4:55.35 |
- |
13. |
55. |
King, Gavin |
9 |
Perry |
4:58.07 |
- |
14. |
56. |
Martinez, Bryan |
10 |
St Pius X |
5:00.74 |
- |
15. |
57. |
Bromley, Sean |
10 |
Chandler Preparatory |
5:03.84 |
- |
16. |
58. |
Guzman, Isidro |
11 |
Cibola |
5:04.53 |
- |
17. |
61. |
Gaiser, Ethan |
11 |
Chandler |
5:13.36 |
- |
18. |
64. |
Arnold, Kyle |
9 |
Arcadia |
5:31.44 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Corona, Patrick |
SR-4 |
Air Force |
4:00.51 |
- |
2. |
2. |
Dorsey, Matt |
JR-3 |
Air Force |
4:02.00 |
- |
3. |
3. |
Zarda, Zach |
|
Unattached |
4:02.15 |
- |
4. |
4. |
Shrader, Brian |
|
Saucony |
4:02.49 |
- |
5. |
5. |
Albertson, CJ |
JR-3 |
Arizona State |
4:03.07 |
- |
6. |
6. |
Everett, Daniel |
SR-4 |
Iowa State |
4:03.16 |
- |
7. |
7. |
Jordan, Cody |
SR-4 |
UC Riverside |
4:04.44 |
- |
8. |
8. |
Kigen, Gilbert |
FR-1 |
Central Arizona |
4:04.50 |
- |
9. |
9. |
Llamas, Brian |
SR-4 |
Iowa State |
4:04.73 |
- |
10. |
10. |
Wells, Austin |
JR-3 |
Texas A&M |
4:06.95 |
- |
11. |
11. |
Montoya, Bernie |
SO-2 |
Arizona State |
4:09.39 |
- |
12. |
12. |
Dulhanty, Chris |
|
SPEED RIVER NEW BALANCE T |
4:11.45 |
- |
13. |
13. |
Brazeal, Cody |
SO-2 |
Arizona State |
4:13.25 |
- |
14. |
14. |
Riba, Alex |
SO-2 |
Texas A&M |
4:17.62 |
- |
15. |
15. |
Herson, Ryan |
SR-4 |
Arizona State |
4:18.79 |
- |
16. |
|
Roberts, Ian |
JR-3 |
Arizona State |
NT |
- |
17. |
|
Terry, Darius |
|
Unattached |
NT |
- |
18. |
|
Caswell, Grant |
SR-4 |
Air Force |
NT |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
36. |
Morrow, Treston |
12 |
Queen Creek |
10:44.76 |
- |
2. |
37. |
Van Taankvist, August |
11 |
Chandler |
10:46.00 |
- |
3. |
38. |
Wold, Tanner |
11 |
Desert Ridge |
10:47.41 |
- |
4. |
43. |
Taylor, Ryan |
9 |
Chandler |
10:53.59 |
- |
5. |
46. |
Ortiz, David |
11 |
Shadow Ridge |
10:58.17 |
- |
6. |
47. |
Glosson, Trevor |
12 |
Sandra Day O'Connor |
10:58.55 |
- |
7. |
48. |
Villa, Luis |
11 |
Agua Fria Union |
10:59.25 |
- |
8. |
49. |
Reyak, Bak |
10 |
Peoria |
11:00.01 |
- |
9. |
51. |
Guanajuato, Jesus |
10 |
Casa Grande Union |
11:04.69 |
- |
10. |
52. |
Meredith, Hayden |
11 |
Willow Canyon |
11:04.90 |
- |
11. |
55. |
Schultz, Anthony |
10 |
Peoria |
11:08.91 |
- |
12. |
56. |
Ryan, Logan |
9 |
Buena |
11:09.83 |
- |
13. |
57. |
Ricardes, Ray |
9 |
Tolleson Union |
11:11.27 |
- |
14. |
58. |
Krakoff, Noah |
12 |
Chaparral (AZ) |
11:12.40 |
- |
15. |
59. |
Mendez, Juan |
10 |
Ironwood |
11:13.75 |
- |
16. |
61. |
Reveles, Joshua |
10 |
Mesquite |
11:19.05 |
- |
17. |
63. |
Raft, Sebastian |
11 |
Westwood |
11:25.88 |
- |
18. |
65. |
Enriquez, Joseph |
10 |
Cesar Chavez |
11:28.80 |
- |
19. |
66. |
Raban, John |
11 |
Centennial |
11:31.97 |
- |
20. |
67. |
Sullivan, Mitch |
9 |
Gilbert Christian |
11:32.32 |
- |
21. |
68. |
Arnold, Kyle |
9 |
Arcadia |
11:39.64 |
- |
22. |
70. |
Ponce, Alexis |
11 |
Tolleson Union |
11:45.66 |
- |
23. |
71. |
Haller, Erik |
10 |
Empire |
11:52.59 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
24. |
Balizado, Evan |
10 |
Chandler Preparatory |
10:22.13 |
- |
2. |
26. |
Avila, Daniel |
10 |
Centennial |
10:24.38 |
- |
3. |
27. |
Lewis, Jacob |
10 |
Boulder Creek |
10:25.22 |
- |
4. |
28. |
Johnston, Lincoln |
10 |
Corona del Sol |
10:27.17 |
- |
5. |
29. |
Sylvester, Spencer |
11 |
Shadow Ridge |
10:31.19 |
- |
6. |
30. |
Lemus, Erick |
9 |
Corona del Sol |
10:32.91 |
- |
7. |
31. |
Lucero, Omar |
10 |
Mesquite |
10:34.25 |
- |
8. |
32. |
Carpenter, John |
10 |
Sandra Day O'Connor |
10:34.45 |
- |
9. |
33. |
Hinojos, Itzamma |
12 |
Mountain Pointe |
10:37.33 |
- |
10. |
34. |
Gates, Kyler |
12 |
Boulder Creek |
10:39.51 |
- |
11. |
35. |
Jones, Paul |
12 |
Valley Vista |
10:39.63 |
- |
12. |
39. |
Urbalejo, Gabriel |
11 |
Cibola |
10:47.80 |
- |
13. |
40. |
Winston, James |
11 |
St Mary's Catholic |
10:49.19 |
- |
14. |
41. |
Lander, Daniel |
12 |
Chandler |
10:51.86 |
- |
15. |
42. |
Ruiz, Chris |
10 |
Chandler |
10:53.37 |
- |
16. |
44. |
Gallegos, Stevan |
12 |
Verrado |
10:55.57 |
- |
17. |
45. |
Tingley, Michael |
12 |
Centennial |
10:55.79 |
- |
18. |
50. |
Chapman, Cody |
11 |
Casa Grande Union |
11:02.14 |
- |
19. |
53. |
Moreno, Frank |
11 |
Sahuaro |
11:06.04 |
- |
20. |
54. |
Cleveland, John |
10 |
McClintock |
11:07.44 |
- |
21. |
60. |
Brown, Casey |
11 |
McClintock |
11:16.23 |
- |
22. |
62. |
Cathey, Jeff |
11 |
Desert Ridge |
11:22.43 |
- |
23. |
64. |
Guzman, Isidro |
11 |
Cibola |
11:26.57 |
- |
24. |
69. |
Gutierrez, Andy |
11 |
Tolleson Union |
11:43.20 |
- |
25. |
72. |
Bromley, Sean |
10 |
Chandler Preparatory |
12:24.54 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Harris, DJ |
12 |
Desert Vista |
9:48.23 |
- |
2. |
2. |
Olivo, Manny |
11 |
Buena |
9:49.00 |
- |
3. |
3. |
Kovatch, Liam |
11 |
Corona del Sol |
9:49.17 |
- |
4. |
4. |
Aden, Abdi |
12 |
McClintock |
9:53.68 |
- |
5. |
5. |
Sumners, Slade |
11 |
Corona del Sol |
9:55.19 |
- |
6. |
6. |
Dashbach, Will |
10 |
Highland |
9:59.40 |
- |
7. |
7. |
Ykema, Lucas |
12 |
Corona del Sol |
10:00.40 |
- |
8. |
8. |
Orar, Aron |
10 |
Phoenix Central |
10:00.59 |
- |
9. |
9. |
Anciaux, Matthew |
12 |
Desert Vista |
10:01.38 |
- |
10. |
10. |
Donihi, Reece |
10 |
Desert Vista |
10:01.97 |
- |
11. |
11. |
Sisk, Ryan |
12 |
Highland |
10:03.53 |
- |
12. |
12. |
Nasewytewa, Lee |
9 |
Desert Vista |
10:04.28 |
- |
13. |
13. |
Desanti, Jonathan |
10 |
Vista Grande |
10:04.85 |
- |
14. |
14. |
Laudon, Aksel |
10 |
Desert Vista |
10:05.75 |
- |
15. |
15. |
Lozano, Daniel |
11 |
Boulder Creek |
10:07.27 |
- |
16. |
16. |
Vargas-Ortman, Martin |
12 |
Buena |
10:09.18 |
- |
17. |
17. |
Ney, Kieren |
10 |
Desert Mountain |
10:13.27 |
- |
18. |
18. |
Hatch, Reid |
11 |
Coconino |
10:13.63 |
- |
19. |
19. |
Mcquillen, Ryan |
11 |
Perry |
10:15.90 |
- |
20. |
20. |
Davidson, Jered |
11 |
Brophy College Prep |
10:18.12 |
- |
21. |
21. |
Clarke, Allen |
12 |
Boulder Creek |
10:20.18 |
- |
22. |
22. |
Johnson, Michael |
12 |
Desert Mountain |
10:21.02 |
- |
23. |
23. |
Tuli, Michael |
10 |
Desert Vista |
10:22.11 |
- |
24. |
25. |
Hetman, Anekin |
9 |
Brophy College Prep |
10:23.69 |
- |
110H Section #1
|
Wind: 3.4 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
12. |
Grant, Christapherson |
FR-1 |
Washington St. |
14.85 |
- |
2. |
15. |
Verdieck, Danny |
JR-3 |
Boise State |
15.03 |
- |
3. |
16. |
Scheible, Max |
SO-2 |
BYU |
15.13 |
- |
4. |
18. |
Newell, Walker |
FR-1 |
Air Force |
15.37 |
- |
110H Section #2
|
Wind: 3.9 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
6. |
Clancy, Kyle |
FR-1 |
UC Davis |
14.49 |
- |
2. |
8. |
Wieland, Luca |
JR-3 |
Minnesota |
14.67 |
- |
3. |
9. |
Hicks, Christian |
SO-2 |
Kansas |
14.75 |
- |
4. |
11. |
Hawkins, Gary |
FR |
Mt. SAC |
14.76 |
- |
5. |
13. |
Brown, Leonardo |
FR |
Mt. SAC |
14.85 |
- |
6. |
14. |
Roggatz, Yannick |
SR-4 |
New Mexico |
14.91 |
- |
7. |
17. |
Easter, Alonzo |
JR-3 |
Stanislaus State |
15.35 |
- |
110H Section #3
|
Wind: 1.5 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Walters, Ruebin |
SO-2 |
Central Arizona |
13.60 |
- |
2. |
2. |
Thingalaya, Siddhanth |
|
India |
13.98 |
- |
3. |
3. |
Akins, Cameron |
SO |
Mt. SAC |
14.15 |
- |
4. |
4. |
Zellner, Sven |
SR-4 |
UTEP |
14.23 |
- |
5. |
5. |
Scott, N'aithan |
SR |
Brooks |
14.44 |
- |
6. |
7. |
Watkins, Jordan |
|
Altis |
14.66 |
- |
7. |
10. |
Goodman, Dillon |
SR-4 |
BYU |
14.75 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Johnson, Trey |
11 |
Tolleson Union |
14.09 |
- |
2. |
2. |
Adams, Edwin |
11 |
Chandler |
14.12 |
- |
3. |
3. |
Woods, Kyree |
12 |
Chandler |
14.14 |
- |
4. |
4. |
Hayes, T.J. |
11 |
Chandler |
14.22 |
- |
5. |
5. |
Tippit, Cole |
12 |
Desert Vista |
14.52 |
- |
6. |
6. |
Egbo, Joshua |
12 |
Highland |
14.68 |
- |
7. |
7. |
Carpenter, Grant |
12 |
Willow Canyon |
14.74 |
- |
8. |
8. |
Stennis, Anthony |
12 |
Camelback |
14.76 |
- |
9. |
|
Sampson, Jack |
11 |
Desert Vista |
NT |
- |
110H HS Preliminaries Heat #1
|
Wind: -0.2 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
3. |
Stennis, Anthony |
12 |
Camelback |
14.70 |
- |
2. |
6. |
Woods, Kyree |
12 |
Chandler |
14.78 |
- |
3. |
13. |
Werbelow, Austin |
10 |
Desert Vista |
15.52 |
- |
4. |
18. |
Davis, D'Andre |
12 |
Alhambra |
15.71 |
- |
5. |
25. |
Saxena, Conall |
10 |
Desert Vista |
16.14 |
- |
6. |
30. |
Neely, Sean |
11 |
Corona del Sol |
16.46 |
- |
7. |
42. |
Williams, Noah |
|
Brophy College Prep |
17.53 |
- |
110H HS Preliminaries Heat #2
|
Wind: 0.8 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
5. |
Tippit, Cole |
12 |
Desert Vista |
14.75 |
- |
2. |
10. |
Smith, James |
10 |
Westwood |
15.05 |
- |
3. |
22. |
Wells, Tyler |
11 |
Liberty |
16.08 |
- |
4. |
24. |
Montgomery, Jalen |
12 |
Phoenix Christian |
16.10 |
- |
5. |
28. |
Tuipala, Koa |
9 |
Desert Ridge |
16.32 |
- |
6. |
41. |
Clemons, Bryce |
11 |
Highland |
17.30 |
- |
7. |
47. |
Brees, Austin |
10 |
Centennial |
18.18 |
- |
8. |
51. |
Knierim, Zack |
10 |
Chaparral (AZ) |
19.98 |
- |
110H HS Preliminaries Heat #3
|
Wind: 2.2 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
4. |
Egbo, Joshua |
12 |
Highland |
14.75 |
- |
2. |
7. |
Carpenter, Grant |
12 |
Willow Canyon |
14.81 |
- |
3. |
14. |
Herrera, Jerod |
12 |
Desert Mountain |
15.55 |
- |
4. |
19. |
Lemasters, Austin |
10 |
Casa Grande Union |
15.74 |
- |
5. |
34. |
Draper, Devin |
12 |
Verrado |
16.72 |
- |
6. |
36. |
Wilson, Kiwan |
12 |
Shadow Ridge |
16.91 |
- |
7. |
50. |
Hart, Kevin |
11 |
Ironwood |
18.63 |
- |
110H HS Preliminaries Heat #4
|
Wind: 1.0 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
8. |
Hayes, T.J. |
11 |
Chandler |
14.86 |
- |
2. |
12. |
Brooks, DeCarlos |
9 |
Chandler |
15.33 |
- |
3. |
20. |
Andersen, Jorgen |
11 |
Mesquite |
15.99 |
- |
4. |
38. |
Wooten, Preston |
11 |
Verrado |
17.06 |
- |
5. |
39. |
Wynn, Connor |
12 |
Peoria |
17.09 |
- |
6. |
40. |
Hopkins, Edward |
10 |
Mesquite |
17.09 |
- |
7. |
44. |
Alvarado, Ethan |
12 |
Desert Ridge |
17.66 |
- |
8. |
49. |
Baxter, Chris |
11 |
Empire |
18.47 |
- |
110H HS Preliminaries Heat #5
|
Wind: 0.7 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
17. |
Julkes, Willie |
12 |
Desert Ridge |
15.69 |
- |
2. |
21. |
Hooks, Trenton |
11 |
Tolleson Union |
16.04 |
- |
3. |
29. |
Hill, Darrik |
11 |
Westwood |
16.41 |
- |
4. |
31. |
Wright, Ethan |
9 |
Desert Vista |
16.53 |
- |
5. |
33. |
Romani, Michael |
12 |
Boulder Creek |
16.68 |
- |
6. |
45. |
Arnett, TJ |
11 |
Queen Creek |
17.90 |
- |
7. |
48. |
Lugo, Fernando |
11 |
Cibola |
18.19 |
- |
110H HS Preliminaries Heat #6
|
Wind: 0.5 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
2. |
Adams, Edwin |
11 |
Chandler |
14.60 |
- |
2. |
11. |
Diggs, Aidan |
10 |
Millennium |
15.24 |
- |
3. |
16. |
Newbern, William |
12 |
Desert Ridge |
15.59 |
- |
4. |
27. |
Crockett, Elijah |
12 |
Cesar Chavez |
16.25 |
- |
5. |
37. |
Burrell, Xavier |
10 |
Corona del Sol |
16.94 |
- |
110H HS Preliminaries Heat #7
|
Wind: 1.3 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Johnson, Trey |
11 |
Tolleson Union |
14.37 |
- |
2. |
9. |
Sampson, Jack |
11 |
Desert Vista |
14.97 |
- |
3. |
15. |
Freeman, Javon |
12 |
Peoria |
15.55 |
- |
4. |
23. |
Bah, Abbass |
11 |
Peoria |
16.09 |
- |
5. |
26. |
Crockett, Devyn |
12 |
Cesar Chavez |
16.16 |
- |
6. |
32. |
Nunes, CJ |
10 |
Highland |
16.54 |
- |
7. |
35. |
Westphal, Anderson |
11 |
Chandler Preparatory |
16.73 |
- |
8. |
43. |
Smith, Weston |
12 |
Coconino |
17.53 |
- |
9. |
46. |
Thomas, Edward |
11 |
Valley Vista |
17.92 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
41. |
Nunes, CJ |
10 |
Highland |
45.00 |
- |
2. |
48. |
Wooton, Jacori |
10 |
Queen Creek |
45.71 |
- |
3. |
52. |
Brizar, Ruben |
11 |
Ironwood |
46.12 |
- |
4. |
56. |
Drury, Jacob |
12 |
St Pius X |
46.31 |
- |
5. |
59. |
Romani, Michael |
12 |
Boulder Creek |
46.95 |
- |
6. |
62. |
Baxter, Chris |
11 |
Empire |
48.29 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
30. |
Williams, Braiden |
11 |
Highland |
43.70 |
- |
2. |
49. |
Hansen, Jacob |
10 |
Highland |
45.76 |
- |
3. |
50. |
Gracia, Carlos |
11 |
Empire |
45.78 |
- |
4. |
55. |
Lackey, Caden |
10 |
Boulder Creek |
46.25 |
- |
5. |
57. |
Westphal, Anderson |
11 |
Chandler Preparatory |
46.33 |
- |
6. |
61. |
Norton, Fisher |
10 |
Ironwood |
48.12 |
- |
7. |
63. |
Brown, James |
11 |
Sandra Day O'Connor |
48.90 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
24. |
Ruiz, Hector |
11 |
Alhambra |
43.37 |
- |
2. |
40. |
Brees, Austin |
10 |
Centennial |
44.73 |
- |
3. |
43. |
Romero, Jose |
12 |
Alhambra |
45.12 |
- |
4. |
45. |
Church, John |
11 |
Veritas Preparatory Acade |
45.45 |
- |
5. |
46. |
Harris, Trey |
11 |
Chandler Preparatory |
45.54 |
- |
6. |
51. |
Medina, Sergio |
10 |
Desert Vista |
45.89 |
- |
7. |
54. |
Robinson, Tahji |
12 |
Westwood |
46.24 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
22. |
Saxena, Conall |
10 |
Desert Vista |
43.06 |
- |
2. |
39. |
Lemasters, Austin |
10 |
Casa Grande Union |
44.60 |
- |
3. |
44. |
Weber, Aidan |
10 |
Arcadia |
45.31 |
- |
4. |
47. |
Polgar, Jakob |
10 |
Shadow Ridge |
45.57 |
- |
5. |
52. |
Arnett, TJ |
11 |
Queen Creek |
46.12 |
- |
6. |
60. |
Bentley, Troy |
9 |
Buena |
47.08 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
20. |
Davis, D'Andre |
12 |
Alhambra |
42.74 |
- |
2. |
26. |
Veloz, Evan |
11 |
Willow Canyon |
43.61 |
- |
3. |
28. |
Alvarado, Ethan |
12 |
Desert Ridge |
43.66 |
- |
4. |
31. |
Gill, Deshawn |
11 |
Sahuaro |
43.76 |
- |
5. |
34. |
Fulcher, Tanner |
11 |
Coconino |
44.15 |
- |
6. |
35. |
Anderson, Nate |
11 |
Coconino |
44.17 |
- |
7. |
36. |
Owsiany, Aaron |
10 |
Peoria |
44.44 |
- |
8. |
37. |
Lara Gandara, Alberto |
12 |
Valley Vista |
44.46 |
- |
9. |
58. |
Lugo, Fernando |
11 |
Cibola |
46.53 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
18. |
Webster, George |
10 |
McClintock |
42.55 |
- |
2. |
21. |
Werbelow, Austin |
10 |
Desert Vista |
42.93 |
- |
3. |
25. |
Wynn, Connor |
12 |
Peoria |
43.38 |
- |
4. |
27. |
Montgomery, Jalen |
12 |
Phoenix Christian |
43.62 |
- |
5. |
29. |
Sortino, Joey |
12 |
Chandler Preparatory |
43.67 |
- |
6. |
33. |
Neely, Sean |
11 |
Corona del Sol |
43.87 |
- |
7. |
38. |
Price, Ricco |
12 |
Shadow Ridge |
44.52 |
- |
8. |
42. |
Hopkins, Edward |
10 |
Mesquite |
45.01 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
7. |
Crockett, Devyn |
12 |
Cesar Chavez |
40.42 |
- |
2. |
12. |
Wells, Tyler |
11 |
Liberty |
41.26 |
- |
3. |
17. |
Wooten, Preston |
11 |
Verrado |
42.34 |
- |
4. |
19. |
Clemons, Bryce |
11 |
Highland |
42.65 |
- |
5. |
23. |
Andersen, Jorgen |
11 |
Mesquite |
43.08 |
- |
6. |
32. |
Muniz, Eduardo |
12 |
Peoria |
43.78 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
4. |
Herrera, Jerod |
12 |
Desert Mountain |
39.79 |
- |
2. |
6. |
Freeman, Javon |
12 |
Peoria |
40.10 |
- |
3. |
10. |
Draper, Devin |
12 |
Verrado |
40.97 |
- |
4. |
11. |
Wright, Ethan |
9 |
Desert Vista |
41.17 |
- |
5. |
14. |
Newbern, William |
12 |
Desert Ridge |
41.73 |
- |
6. |
15. |
Harris, Brandon |
12 |
Maryvale |
42.04 |
- |
7. |
16. |
Hooks, Trenton |
11 |
Tolleson Union |
42.12 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Stennis, Anthony |
12 |
Camelback |
37.87 |
- |
2. |
2. |
Carpenter, Grant |
12 |
Willow Canyon |
38.33 |
- |
3. |
3. |
Smith, James |
10 |
Westwood |
38.95 |
- |
4. |
5. |
Diggs, Aidan |
10 |
Millennium |
40.00 |
- |
5. |
8. |
Julkes, Willie |
12 |
Desert Ridge |
40.66 |
- |
6. |
9. |
Adams, Edwin |
11 |
Chandler |
40.94 |
- |
7. |
13. |
Hayes, T.J. |
11 |
Chandler |
41.50 |
- |
8. |
|
Woods, Kyree |
12 |
Chandler |
NT |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
13. |
Grimble, Kenneth |
SR-4 |
UC Riverside |
53.33 |
- |
2. |
21. |
Porter, Jacob |
JR-3 |
UC Riverside |
54.05 |
- |
3. |
22. |
Fischer, Trevor |
SO |
Mt. SAC |
54.20 |
- |
4. |
23. |
Dorsey, Cheyne |
SR-4 |
New Mexico |
54.30 |
- |
5. |
26. |
Giusti, Nick |
SO-2 |
Kansas |
54.91 |
- |
6. |
27. |
Daffe, Ismael |
|
TMC |
55.30 |
- |
7. |
28. |
Oyebanjo-Odofin, Yinka |
SO-2 |
UTEP |
56.60 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
16. |
Moore, Cody |
SR-4 |
Arizona State |
53.65 |
- |
2. |
17. |
Green, Chris |
SO |
Sequoias |
53.74 |
- |
3. |
19. |
Atencio, Dylan |
FR |
Mt. SAC |
53.91 |
- |
4. |
20. |
Davis, Jarrade |
JR-3 |
UC Riverside |
53.99 |
- |
5. |
24. |
Stimson, Drake |
SO-2 |
Notre Dame |
54.31 |
- |
6. |
25. |
McCoy, Tommy |
JR-3 |
UTEP |
54.88 |
- |
7. |
29. |
Knapik, Matthew |
FR |
Chinook Track |
57.98 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
8. |
Davis, Jackson |
FR-1 |
Texas A&M |
52.16 |
- |
2. |
9. |
Thomas, Dewitt |
FR-1 |
Texas A&M |
52.21 |
- |
3. |
10. |
Scheible, Max |
SO-2 |
BYU |
52.56 |
- |
4. |
11. |
Ratzlaff, Trent |
JR |
Unattached |
52.71 |
- |
5. |
14. |
McGetrick, Ian |
JR-3 |
BYU |
53.38 |
- |
6. |
15. |
Wilson, Alex |
SO-2 |
Kansas |
53.59 |
- |
7. |
18. |
Stanley, Rex |
SR-4 |
Boise State |
53.81 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Anderson, Jeshua |
|
Unattached |
48.92 |
- |
2. |
2. |
Grant, Robert |
SO-2 |
Texas A&M |
49.73 |
- |
3. |
3. |
Allen, CJ |
JR-3 |
Washington St. |
50.16 |
- |
4. |
4. |
Medwood, Kenneth |
|
Belize |
51.03 |
- |
5. |
5. |
Graham, Aikan |
SR-4 |
Texas A&M |
51.34 |
- |
6. |
6. |
Martinez, Fernando |
JR-3 |
Boise State |
51.69 |
- |
7. |
7. |
Carlson, Mark |
SR-4 |
BYU |
51.94 |
- |
8. |
12. |
Beauvais, Alie |
|
Haiti |
52.91 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Team |
Squad |
Athletes |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Minnesota |
A |
|
40.29 |
- |
2. |
2. |
UC San Diego |
A |
|
41.09 |
- |
3. |
|
UC Davis |
A |
|
NT |
- |
4. |
|
Air Force |
A |
McHenry, Dirks, Charles, Edwards, Johnson, Hunter, Neumann, Ardis, Anderson, Elijah, Godi, Okoroike, Molas, Doan, Yedoni, Walton |
NT |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Team |
Squad |
Athletes |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Chandler |
A |
|
41.48 |
- |
2. |
2. |
Desert Vista |
A |
|
41.83 |
- |
3. |
3. |
Desert Ridge |
A |
|
43.11 |
- |
4. |
4. |
Highland |
A |
|
43.35 |
- |
5. |
5. |
Camelback |
A |
|
43.64 |
- |
6. |
6. |
Millennium |
A |
|
43.72 |
- |
7. |
7. |
Liberty |
A |
|
44.10 |
- |
8. |
|
Verrado |
A |
|
NT |
- |
9. |
|
Sahuaro |
A |
|
NT |
- |
4 x 100 Relay HS Preliminaries Heat #1
|
Place |
Overall |
Team |
Squad |
Athletes |
Time |
Score |
1. |
4. |
Desert Ridge |
A |
Brown, Logan, Shumway, Patrick |
42.63 |
- |
2. |
12. |
Queen Creek |
A |
Johnson, Drew, Honea, McLaughlin |
44.11 |
- |
3. |
13. |
McClintock |
A |
Gerado, Dozier, Land, Lindor |
44.13 |
- |
4. |
14. |
Mesquite |
A |
Miller, Dorsey, Elliott, Lewis |
44.37 |
- |
5. |
17. |
Boulder Creek |
A |
Christofferson, Myles, Myles, Angieri |
44.90 |
- |
6. |
24. |
Westwood |
A |
Ford, Caraway, Johnson, Mecham |
46.35 |
- |
7. |
25. |
Gilbert Christian |
A |
Webb, Schude, Brandon, Gargan |
49.83 |
- |
4 x 100 Relay HS Preliminaries Heat #2
|
Place |
Overall |
Team |
Squad |
Athletes |
Time |
Score |
1. |
2. |
Verrado |
A |
James, Lebron, Rivera, Rediger |
42.41 |
- |
2. |
6. |
Sahuaro |
A |
Bell, Fountain, Morken, Thompson |
43.29 |
- |
3. |
8. |
Millennium |
A |
Perez, Pitterson, Taylor, Walker |
43.58 |
- |
4. |
19. |
Shadow Ridge |
A |
Johnson, Mayfield, Toles, Campbell |
45.09 |
- |
5. |
20. |
Desert Mountain |
A |
McAnally, Herrera, Hill, Walker |
45.11 |
- |
6. |
23. |
Tolleson Union |
A |
Dixon, Flores, Rosado, Sigmon |
45.76 |
- |
4 x 100 Relay HS Preliminaries Heat #3
|
Place |
Overall |
Team |
Squad |
Athletes |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Desert Vista |
A |
Hartshorn-West, Ford, Trotto, Watson |
42.27 |
- |
2. |
5. |
Liberty |
A |
Gattie, Conley, Jackson, Walker |
42.73 |
- |
3. |
9. |
Camelback |
A |
Abukar, Perpich, Pinnock, Stennis |
43.78 |
- |
4. |
10. |
Empire |
A |
Pedrego, Eagerton, Smith, Kubo-Martin |
44.03 |
- |
5. |
15. |
Brophy College Prep |
A |
Edens, Gbekia, Ingram, Nicholson |
44.52 |
- |
6. |
22. |
Coconino |
A |
Roxas Powers, Quick, Bennett, Harmon |
45.36 |
- |
7. |
|
Willow Canyon |
A |
MacAulay, O'Keefe, Brunson, Wojcik |
NT |
- |
4 x 100 Relay HS Preliminaries Heat #4
|
Place |
Overall |
Team |
Squad |
Athletes |
Time |
Score |
1. |
3. |
Chandler |
A |
Johnson, Lee, Walker, Williams |
42.61 |
- |
2. |
7. |
Highland |
A |
Egbo, McBeth, Church, Newburgh |
43.41 |
- |
3. |
11. |
Casa Grande Union |
A |
Benitez, Gardner, Ledezma, Repass |
44.04 |
- |
4. |
16. |
Peoria |
A |
Guevara, Price, Freeman, Muhammad |
44.66 |
- |
5. |
18. |
Valley Vista |
A |
Sears, Fox, Gates, Genco |
45.02 |
- |
6. |
21. |
Sandra Day O'Connor |
A |
Hagstrom, Johnson, Tytler, Jennings |
45.22 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Team |
Squad |
Athletes |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
ALTIS |
B |
|
38.40 |
- |
2. |
2. |
ALTIS |
A |
|
38.95 |
- |
3. |
3. |
Texas A&M |
A |
Williams, Kerley, Morrow, Jenkins |
39.02 |
- |
4. |
4. |
Sequoias |
A |
Bramwell, Cabara, Reed, Joyce |
39.49 |
- |
5. |
5. |
Arizona State |
A |
James, Underwood, Hasson, Lewis |
39.55 |
- |
6. |
6. |
Mt. SAC |
A |
Cisneros, Akins, Bluitt, Gillespie |
39.81 |
- |
7. |
7. |
Kansas |
A |
Hartley, Wilson, Matthews, Henry |
40.39 |
- |
8. |
|
Washington St. |
A |
Smith, Charles, Chambers, Green |
NT |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Team |
Squad |
Athletes |
Time |
Score |
1. |
5. |
Stanislaus State |
A |
|
3:14.63 |
- |
2. |
6. |
New Mexico |
A |
|
3:16.18 |
- |
3. |
7. |
UC Riverside |
A |
Van Setten, Hixson, Dorsey, Porter, Brooks, Kline, Davis, Vargas, Gonzales, Parker, Alvarado, Haywood |
3:17.48 |
- |
4. |
9. |
BYU |
B |
|
3:19.18 |
- |
5. |
10. |
Kansas |
B |
Wilson, Espinoza, McCoy, Welch, McGetrick, Montanez, Giusti, Horrocks, Horn, Yoonis, Goodman, Oyebanjo-Odofin |
3:19.83 |
- |
6. |
11. |
UTEP |
B |
|
3:22.67 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Team |
Squad |
Athletes |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Kansas |
A |
|
3:08.12 |
- |
2. |
2. |
Texas A&M |
A |
|
3:09.36 |
- |
3. |
3. |
Arizona State |
A |
|
3:11.06 |
- |
4. |
4. |
Mt. SAC |
A |
|
3:13.50 |
- |
5. |
8. |
Boise State |
A |
Fisher, Henry, Polk, Christensen, Wellenstein, Scheible, Hickey, Johnson, Stanley, Hartley, Hall, Atencio, Roese, Ross, Rose, James, Terpezan, Wilson, Moore, Winters, Deng, Carlson, Brazier, Lewis, Martinez, Livingston, Wright, Fischer, Neumann, Izu, Bramwell |
3:17.63 |
- |
6. |
|
Minnesota |
A |
|
NT |
- |
7. |
|
BYU |
A |
|
NT |
- |
8. |
|
Sequoias |
A |
|
NT |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Team |
Squad |
Athletes |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Desert Vista |
A |
|
3:18.62 |
- |
2. |
2. |
Chandler |
A |
|
3:19.25 |
- |
3. |
3. |
Liberty |
A |
|
3:23.48 |
- |
4. |
4. |
Westwood |
A |
|
3:24.40 |
- |
5. |
5. |
Desert Ridge |
A |
|
3:27.63 |
- |
6. |
6. |
Highland |
A |
|
3:27.79 |
- |
7. |
7. |
Alhambra |
A |
|
3:27.81 |
- |
8. |
8. |
Verrado |
A |
|
3:27.93 |
- |
4 x 400 Relay HS Preliminaries Heat #1
|
Place |
Overall |
Team |
Squad |
Athletes |
Time |
Score |
1. |
3. |
Liberty |
A |
Conley, Jackson, Miller, Walker |
3:26.83 |
- |
2. |
5. |
Verrado |
A |
James, Lebron, Draper, Wooten |
3:27.71 |
- |
3. |
11. |
Empire |
A |
Dusek, Smith, Kubo-Martin, Crain |
3:30.91 |
- |
4. |
18. |
McClintock |
A |
Dozier, Gerado, Lindor, Nester |
3:36.86 |
- |
5. |
22. |
Cibola |
A |
Cazares, Atherton, Urbalejo, Thompson |
3:38.60 |
- |
6. |
24. |
Willow Canyon |
A |
Hagon, Brunson, Wojcik, Mattingly |
3:40.33 |
- |
4 x 400 Relay HS Preliminaries Heat #2
|
Place |
Overall |
Team |
Squad |
Athletes |
Time |
Score |
1. |
4. |
Westwood |
A |
Verdugo, Mannie, Prestwich, Smith |
3:27.50 |
- |
2. |
13. |
St Pius X |
A |
Duran, Drury, Parmoon, Rosenthal |
3:34.46 |
- |
3. |
14. |
Gilbert Christian |
A |
Young, Kelly, Gianiorio, Pinkerton |
3:34.96 |
- |
4. |
15. |
Boulder Creek |
A |
Zehner, Angieri, Aras, Fogo |
3:35.07 |
- |
5. |
23. |
Tolleson Union |
A |
Aispuro, Dixon, Flores, Galindo |
3:38.68 |
- |
6. |
|
Ironwood |
A |
Armatage, Hoffarth, Kobashigawa, Villa-Quevedo |
NT |
- |
4 x 400 Relay HS Preliminaries Heat #3
|
Place |
Overall |
Team |
Squad |
Athletes |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Desert Vista |
A |
Deutsch, Green, Suber, Bender |
3:24.06 |
- |
2. |
9. |
Alhambra |
A |
Bugdud, Toribio, Lerma, Mulligan |
3:29.14 |
- |
3. |
10. |
Valley Vista |
A |
Perkins, Farrow, Fox, Jackson |
3:29.18 |
- |
4. |
12. |
Mesquite |
A |
Bell, Andersen, Hopkins, Hulett |
3:33.52 |
- |
5. |
16. |
Chandler Preparatory |
A |
Sortino, Martin, Cabrera, Fiore |
3:35.16 |
- |
6. |
19. |
Shadow Ridge |
A |
Kerr, Mayfield, Simon, Merritt |
3:37.01 |
- |
7. |
|
Coconino |
A |
Harmon, Shavonis, Anderson, Quick |
NT |
- |
4 x 400 Relay HS Preliminaries Heat #4
|
Place |
Overall |
Team |
Squad |
Athletes |
Time |
Score |
1. |
2. |
Chandler |
A |
Boyd, Adams, Hayes, Tellis |
3:26.59 |
- |
2. |
6. |
Highland |
A |
Egbo, McEuen, Clemons, O'Callaghan |
3:28.61 |
- |
3. |
7. |
Desert Ridge |
A |
Emmons, Witthus, Glynn, Logan |
3:28.73 |
- |
4. |
8. |
Cesar Chavez |
A |
Childs, Crockett, Griffin, Jarmon |
3:28.91 |
- |
5. |
17. |
Buena |
A |
Bentley, Peyton, Braggs, Way |
3:35.91 |
- |
6. |
20. |
Desert Mountain |
A |
Campbell, Connolly, Donovan, Estrada |
3:37.09 |
- |
7. |
21. |
Casa Grande Union |
A |
Benitez, Hall, Ledezma, Seaton |
3:38.22 |
- |
8. |
25. |
Queen Creek |
A |
Hardt, Arnett, Honea, Johnson |
3:47.34 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Team |
Squad |
Athletes |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Desert Vista |
A |
|
8:11.98 |
- |
2. |
2. |
Desert Mountain |
A |
|
8:14.74 |
- |
3. |
3. |
Alhambra |
A |
|
8:14.93 |
- |
4. |
4. |
Cibola |
A |
|
8:18.89 |
- |
5. |
5. |
Peoria |
A |
|
8:22.32 |
- |
6. |
6. |
South Mountain |
A |
|
8:22.90 |
- |
7. |
7. |
Chandler |
A |
|
8:23.64 |
- |
8. |
8. |
Gilbert Christian |
A |
|
8:25.77 |
- |
9. |
9. |
Desert Ridge |
A |
|
8:26.15 |
- |
10. |
10. |
Perry |
A |
|
8:29.85 |
- |
11. |
11. |
Verrado |
A |
|
8:32.23 |
- |
4 x 800 Relay Preliminaries Heat #1
|
Place |
Overall |
Team |
Squad |
Athletes |
Time |
Score |
1. |
2. |
Desert Mountain |
A |
Groll, Whittington, Johnson, Palmer |
8:11.86 |
- |
2. |
4. |
Shadow Ridge |
A |
Kerr, Ortiz, Sylvester, Kuffel |
8:13.23 |
- |
3. |
6. |
Buena |
A |
Valentin, Sieler, Olivo, Vargas-Ortman |
8:18.21 |
- |
4. |
9. |
Boulder Creek |
A |
Lozano, Lewis, Fogo, Clarke |
8:22.26 |
- |
5. |
10. |
Cibola |
A |
Urbalejo, Cazares, Santana, Cain |
8:24.26 |
- |
6. |
11. |
Ironwood |
A |
Kobashigawa, Medina, Forsberg, Armatage |
8:24.44 |
- |
7. |
12. |
Desert Ridge |
A |
Witthus, Emmons, Wold, Deatherage |
8:24.97 |
- |
8. |
13. |
South Mountain |
A |
Aceves, Alcaraz, Gonzalez, Hernandez |
8:25.80 |
- |
9. |
16. |
Verrado |
A |
Bechri, Fimbres, Gallegos, Mowry |
8:28.71 |
- |
10. |
22. |
Valley Vista |
A |
Cerny, Aguilera, Jalomo, Morris |
8:38.47 |
- |
11. |
27. |
Agua Fria Union |
A |
Cruz Valdez, Jimenez, Martinez, Garcia Cervant |
8:48.36 |
- |
12. |
28. |
Liberty |
A |
Jaramillo, Carpenter, Crider |
8:51.51 |
- |
13. |
29. |
Queen Creek |
A |
Schall, Hardt, Olsesen, Stellmach |
8:54.79 |
- |
14. |
30. |
Cesar Chavez |
A |
Yescas, Gomez, Carillo, Chavez |
8:55.97 |
- |
15. |
32. |
Sandra Day O'Connor |
A |
Collier, Carpenter, Flowers, Glosson |
9:12.12 |
- |
4 x 800 Relay Preliminaries Heat #2
|
Place |
Overall |
Team |
Squad |
Athletes |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Chandler |
A |
Smith, Gaiser, Depler, Gonzales |
8:10.51 |
- |
2. |
3. |
Perry |
A |
Jernigan, Haren, Hudson, Burks |
8:11.95 |
- |
3. |
5. |
Alhambra |
A |
Mulligan, Toribio, Lopez, Bugdud |
8:17.58 |
- |
4. |
7. |
Empire |
A |
Crain, Gomez, Valdez, Dusek |
8:20.39 |
- |
5. |
8. |
Peoria |
A |
Adeim, Chavez, Gonzalez, Reyak |
8:20.69 |
- |
6. |
14. |
Desert Vista |
A |
Chan, Hickey, Suber, Ramirez |
8:26.14 |
- |
7. |
15. |
Gilbert Christian |
A |
Greene, Gianiorio, Young, Pinkerton |
8:26.80 |
- |
8. |
17. |
Millennium |
A |
Peterson, Molina, Hegarty, Dent |
8:31.57 |
- |
9. |
18. |
Willow Canyon |
A |
Hagon, Gardner, Hanson, Mattingly |
8:31.91 |
- |
10. |
19. |
Coconino |
A |
Anderson, Hatch, Cling, Anderson |
8:32.46 |
- |
11. |
20. |
Mesquite |
A |
Meade, Barrera, Bulger, Hinze |
8:32.71 |
- |
12. |
21. |
Westwood |
A |
Prestwich, Wolflig, Aranda Andrade, Sauceda-Leon |
8:35.81 |
- |
13. |
23. |
Highland |
A |
Weech, Montgomery, Bates, Saunders |
8:40.76 |
- |
14. |
24. |
Mountain Ridge |
A |
Sasaki, Beauchamp, Bielicki, Negrete |
8:44.59 |
- |
15. |
25. |
Tolleson Union |
A |
Clift, Ricardes, Vasquez, Aispuro |
8:47.12 |
- |
16. |
26. |
Vista Grande |
A |
Desanti, Hernandez, Martinez, Olivarez |
8:47.54 |
- |
17. |
31. |
Chandler Preparatory |
A |
Balizado, Brodnik, Bromley, Calfee |
9:04.08 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Hanany, Mickael |
|
Nike |
2.10m |
6' 10.75" |
- |
2. |
2. |
Pierson, Thane |
SR-4 |
Washington St. |
2.10m |
6' 10.75" |
- |
3. |
3. |
Smith, Taylor |
JR-3 |
Air Force |
2.05m |
6' 8.75" |
- |
4. |
3. |
Blackham, Zachary |
SR-4 |
BYU |
2.05m |
6' 8.75" |
- |
5. |
3. |
Bachinski, Nick |
SO-2 |
Minnesota |
2.05m |
6' 8.75" |
- |
6. |
6. |
Birzer, Matthew |
FR-1 |
Notre Dame |
2.05m |
6' 8.75" |
- |
7. |
7. |
Bryant, Joseph |
FR |
Mt. SAC |
2.05m |
6' 8.75" |
- |
8. |
8. |
Lockard, Ryan |
SO-2 |
Minnesota |
2.05m |
6' 8.75" |
- |
9. |
9. |
St-Hilaire, Philippe |
|
Vainqueurs Plus |
2.00m |
6' 6.75" |
- |
10. |
10. |
Rockwood, Sam |
SR-4 |
BYU |
2.00m |
6' 6.75" |
- |
11. |
11. |
Owens, Raymond |
SO |
Mt. SAC |
2.00m |
6' 6.75" |
- |
12. |
11. |
Shean, Kai |
SO-2 |
Kansas |
2.00m |
6' 6.75" |
- |
13. |
13. |
Holton, Hunter |
SO-2 |
Notre Dame |
2.00m |
6' 6.75" |
- |
14. |
13. |
Silver, Raymond |
SO-2 |
UC San Diego |
2.00m |
6' 6.75" |
- |
15. |
15. |
Fredrickson, Peyton |
FR-1 |
Washington St. |
1.95m |
6' 4.75" |
- |
16. |
16. |
Long, Joel |
FR-1 |
Kansas |
1.95m |
6' 4.75" |
- |
17. |
|
Miller, Markus |
SR-4 |
New Mexico |
NH |
NH |
- |
18. |
|
Macari, Lane |
FR-1 |
Kansas |
NH |
NH |
- |
19. |
|
Bussey, Reed |
FR-1 |
Arizona State |
NH |
NH |
- |
20. |
|
Ford, Mason |
SO-2 |
Arizona State |
NH |
NH |
- |
21. |
|
Kloeppel, Joseph |
SR-4 |
New Mexico |
NH |
NH |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Toney, Jymil |
12 |
Desert Vista |
1.95m |
6' 5" |
- |
2. |
2. |
Bell, Trej |
12 |
Sahuaro |
1.90m |
6' 3" |
- |
3. |
3. |
Fierro, Samir |
12 |
Millennium |
1.85m |
6' 1" |
- |
4. |
4. |
Crockett, Elijah |
12 |
Cesar Chavez |
1.80m |
5' 11" |
- |
5. |
5. |
Sears, Jamaal |
12 |
Valley Vista |
1.80m |
5' 11" |
- |
6. |
6. |
Romney, Gunner |
10 |
Chandler |
1.80m |
5' 11" |
- |
7. |
7. |
Rayford, Cameron |
12 |
Desert Vista |
1.72m |
5' 8" |
- |
8. |
7. |
Fletcher, Kai |
11 |
Chaparral (AZ) |
1.72m |
5' 8" |
- |
9. |
7. |
Walker, Ruben |
10 |
Centennial |
1.72m |
5' 8" |
- |
10. |
7. |
Dixon, Dallas |
11 |
Tolleson Union |
1.72m |
5' 8" |
- |
11. |
7. |
Smith-Moshier, Seth |
10 |
Buena |
1.72m |
5' 8" |
- |
12. |
7. |
Carpenter, Grant |
12 |
Willow Canyon |
1.72m |
5' 8" |
- |
13. |
13. |
Paul, Ben |
10 |
Brophy College Prep |
1.72m |
5' 8" |
- |
14. |
14. |
Arthur, Donovan |
10 |
Brophy College Prep |
1.72m |
5' 8" |
- |
15. |
15. |
Carlsen, Valor |
12 |
Boulder Creek |
1.72m |
5' 8" |
- |
16. |
15. |
Archer, Moe |
11 |
Liberty |
1.72m |
5' 8" |
- |
17. |
17. |
Milius, Dalton |
11 |
Coconino |
1.72m |
5' 8" |
- |
18. |
18. |
Hodge, Jazin |
11 |
McClintock |
1.72m |
5' 8" |
- |
19. |
19. |
Scott, Jason |
10 |
Westwood |
1.72m |
5' 8" |
- |
20. |
19. |
Granillo, David |
11 |
Empire |
1.72m |
5' 8" |
- |
21. |
21. |
Myles, Jacob |
9 |
Boulder Creek |
1.65m |
5' 5" |
- |
22. |
21. |
Parker, Jimmie |
11 |
Gilbert Christian |
1.65m |
5' 5" |
- |
23. |
21. |
Johnson, Andre |
9 |
Tolleson Union |
1.65m |
5' 5" |
- |
24. |
24. |
Cerny, Dillan |
12 |
Valley Vista |
1.65m |
5' 5" |
- |
25. |
25. |
Muhammad, Kahliq |
12 |
Peoria |
1.65m |
5' 5" |
- |
26. |
25. |
Brown, Michael |
10 |
Mesquite |
1.65m |
5' 5" |
- |
27. |
27. |
Campbell, Andrew |
12 |
Desert Mountain |
1.65m |
5' 5" |
- |
28. |
27. |
Phillips, Terrell |
12 |
Cibola |
1.65m |
5' 5" |
- |
29. |
27. |
Reichelt, Armand |
9 |
Desert Mountain |
1.65m |
5' 5" |
- |
30. |
27. |
Arenallo, Eilisa |
12 |
Liberty |
1.65m |
5' 5" |
- |
31. |
|
Wright, Ethan |
9 |
Desert Vista |
NH |
NH |
- |
32. |
|
O'Kane, Thomas |
12 |
Verrado |
NH |
NH |
- |
33. |
|
Harris, Benjamin |
12 |
Ironwood |
NH |
NH |
- |
34. |
|
Aguilar, Erik |
12 |
Cibola |
NH |
NH |
- |
35. |
|
Draper, Devin |
12 |
Verrado |
NH |
NH |
- |
36. |
|
Shines, Allante |
12 |
Maryvale |
NH |
NH |
- |
37. |
|
Warren, Trevor |
10 |
Mesquite |
NH |
NH |
- |
38. |
|
Scriveri, alan |
12 |
Centennial |
NH |
NH |
- |
39. |
|
Cabrera, Jordan |
12 |
Chandler Preparatory |
NH |
NH |
- |
40. |
|
Williams, Michael |
12 |
Shadow Ridge |
NH |
NH |
- |
41. |
|
Riggs, Samuel |
9 |
Sandra Day O'Connor |
NH |
NH |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Heitt, Nathan |
JR-3 |
Arizona State |
5.05m |
16' 6.75" |
- |
2. |
2. |
Pater, Kyle |
JR-3 |
Air Force |
5.05m |
16' 6.75" |
- |
3. |
3. |
Stoermer, Chad |
|
ALTIS |
5.05m |
16' 6.75" |
- |
4. |
4. |
Alhizam, Hussain |
FR-1 |
Kansas |
4.90m |
16' 0.75" |
- |
5. |
4. |
Jarvis, Jake |
JR-3 |
BYU |
4.90m |
16' 0.75" |
- |
6. |
6. |
Eckles, Matthew |
FR-1 |
Arizona State |
4.90m |
16' 0.75" |
- |
7. |
7. |
Sodorff, Austin |
SR-4 |
Washington St. |
4.90m |
16' 0.75" |
- |
8. |
7. |
Burlingham, Kasey |
SR |
AZPVA |
4.90m |
16' 0.75" |
- |
9. |
9. |
Shirley, Jameson |
SO-2 |
BYU |
4.75m |
15' 7" |
- |
10. |
10. |
Hogan, Andrew |
JR-3 |
BYU |
4.75m |
15' 7" |
- |
11. |
11. |
Atencio, Jason |
FR-1 |
New Mexico |
4.75m |
15' 7" |
- |
12. |
11. |
French, Stephen |
FR-1 |
BYU |
4.75m |
15' 7" |
- |
13. |
13. |
Groener, Dillon |
JR-3 |
Arizona State |
4.60m |
15' 1" |
- |
14. |
14. |
Poirier, Dylan |
JR-3 |
Kansas |
4.60m |
15' 1" |
- |
15. |
14. |
Tom, Kainoa |
FR-1 |
Washington St. |
4.60m |
15' 1" |
- |
16. |
16. |
Ernst, Joe |
FR-1 |
Air Force |
4.60m |
15' 1" |
- |
17. |
17. |
Newell, Walker |
FR-1 |
Air Force |
4.45m |
14' 7.25" |
- |
18. |
18. |
Beck, Wendall |
|
Unattached |
4.00m |
13' 1.5" |
- |
19. |
|
Harari, John |
FR-1 |
New Mexico |
NH |
NH |
- |
20. |
|
Flores, Jacob |
|
Unattached |
NH |
NH |
- |
21. |
|
Dodig, Dino |
JR-3 |
Washington St. |
NH |
NH |
- |
22. |
|
Stoddard, Camden |
SO-2 |
Boise State |
NH |
NH |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
1. |
12. |
Gabaldon, Christian |
12 |
Liberty |
3.58m |
11' 9" |
- |
2. |
12. |
Morgan, Brendan |
12 |
Verrado |
3.58m |
11' 9" |
- |
3. |
12. |
Cazares, Miguel |
11 |
Cibola |
3.58m |
11' 9" |
- |
4. |
12. |
Hawkins, Kylon |
11 |
Tolleson Union |
3.58m |
11' 9" |
- |
5. |
12. |
Lynch, Kirk |
10 |
Casa Grande Union |
3.58m |
11' 9" |
- |
6. |
19. |
Ellis, Timothy |
9 |
Valley Vista |
3.42m |
11' 3" |
- |
7. |
19. |
Hagon, Charlie |
12 |
Willow Canyon |
3.42m |
11' 3" |
- |
8. |
24. |
Donn, Dylan |
12 |
Perry |
3.27m |
10' 9" |
- |
9. |
24. |
Penrod, Garrett |
10 |
Queen Creek |
3.27m |
10' 9" |
- |
10. |
24. |
Fisher, Jackson |
12 |
Chandler |
3.27m |
10' 9" |
- |
11. |
27. |
Mace, Quinton |
11 |
Chandler |
3.12m |
10' 3" |
- |
12. |
27. |
Merrill, Aaron |
11 |
Mesquite |
3.12m |
10' 3" |
- |
13. |
27. |
Hansen, Samuel |
11 |
Queen Creek |
3.12m |
10' 3" |
- |
14. |
30. |
Arredondo, Aidan |
9 |
Sandra Day O'Connor |
2.89m |
9' 6" |
- |
15. |
30. |
Amaral, Brett |
12 |
Willow Canyon |
2.89m |
9' 6" |
- |
16. |
30. |
Sauceda-Leon, Cesar |
12 |
Westwood |
2.89m |
9' 6" |
- |
17. |
30. |
Kidd, Crayton |
10 |
Valley Vista |
2.89m |
9' 6" |
- |
18. |
30. |
McBride, Richard |
11 |
Westwood |
2.89m |
9' 6" |
- |
19. |
|
Allison, Brennen |
9 |
Sandra Day O'Connor |
NH |
NH |
- |
20. |
|
Albert, Keenan |
12 |
Peoria |
NH |
NH |
- |
21. |
|
Wellman, Chandler |
11 |
Valley Vista |
NH |
NH |
- |
22. |
|
Alme, Kris |
11 |
Desert Vista |
NH |
NH |
- |
23. |
|
Hogston, Thomas |
12 |
Liberty |
NH |
NH |
- |
24. |
|
Lovato, Noah |
11 |
Perry |
NH |
NH |
- |
25. |
|
Deshong, Austin |
10 |
Desert Vista |
NH |
NH |
- |
26. |
|
Fosdick, Matt |
12 |
Centennial |
NH |
NH |
- |
27. |
|
Miller, Ethan |
12 |
Ironwood |
NH |
NH |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Downey, Kyle |
12 |
Mesquite |
4.64m |
15' 3" |
- |
2. |
2. |
Riddle, Cole |
11 |
Valley Vista |
4.64m |
15' 3" |
- |
3. |
3. |
Grizzle, Logan |
12 |
Queen Creek |
4.49m |
14' 9" |
- |
4. |
4. |
Ryan, Nick |
11 |
Brophy College Prep |
4.34m |
14' 3" |
- |
5. |
5. |
Obadia, Marc |
11 |
Chaparral (AZ) |
4.19m |
13' 9" |
- |
6. |
6. |
Petrie, Devin |
12 |
Casa Grande Union |
3.88m |
12' 9" |
- |
7. |
6. |
Tobin, Preston |
10 |
Desert Vista |
3.88m |
12' 9" |
- |
8. |
8. |
Black, Tyler |
11 |
Corona del Sol |
3.88m |
12' 9" |
- |
9. |
9. |
Yohn, Cole |
12 |
Verrado |
3.73m |
12' 3" |
- |
10. |
9. |
Jones, Nate |
12 |
Desert Vista |
3.73m |
12' 3" |
- |
11. |
9. |
Medrano, Matthew |
12 |
Tolleson Union |
3.73m |
12' 3" |
- |
12. |
12. |
Wilson, Noah |
9 |
Centennial |
3.58m |
11' 9" |
- |
13. |
12. |
Byrnes, Reed |
11 |
Chaparral (AZ) |
3.58m |
11' 9" |
- |
14. |
14. |
Broby, Hyrum |
11 |
Cibola |
3.42m |
11' 3" |
- |
15. |
14. |
Rogers, Justin |
12 |
Sandra Day O'Connor |
3.42m |
11' 3" |
- |
16. |
19. |
Roxas Powers, Andrew |
12 |
Coconino |
3.42m |
11' 3" |
- |
17. |
|
Beram, Michael |
10 |
Brophy College Prep |
NH |
NH |
- |
18. |
|
Herman, Michael |
11 |
Verrado |
NH |
NH |
- |
19. |
|
Halsted, Jack |
11 |
Desert Vista |
NH |
NH |
- |
20. |
|
Kurtz, Carson |
10 |
Brophy College Prep |
NH |
NH |
- |
21. |
|
Collins, James |
12 |
Desert Vista |
NH |
NH |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Prader, John |
|
Altis |
5.35m |
17' 6.5" |
- |
2. |
2. |
Siegmeier, Zach |
SR |
Twin Cities Track Club |
5.35m |
17' 6.5" |
- |
3. |
3. |
Bell, Dylan |
SR-4 |
Air Force |
5.35m |
17' 6.5" |
- |
4. |
4. |
Wooten, Jacob |
FR-1 |
Texas A&M |
5.20m |
17' 0.75" |
- |
5. |
5. |
Johansson, Carl |
SO-2 |
Texas A&M |
5.20m |
17' 0.75" |
- |
6. |
6. |
Heitt, Nathan |
JR-3 |
Arizona State |
5.20m |
17' 0.75" |
- |
7. |
6. |
Meyer, Nick |
JR-3 |
Kansas |
5.20m |
17' 0.75" |
- |
8. |
8. |
Maestretti, Nick |
SO-2 |
Kansas |
5.20m |
17' 0.75" |
- |
9. |
9. |
Benavides, Paulo |
FR-1 |
Kansas |
5.20m |
17' 0.75" |
- |
10. |
10. |
Albright, Jake |
JR-3 |
Kansas |
5.05m |
16' 6.75" |
- |
11. |
|
Lupton, Greg |
SR-4 |
Kansas |
NH |
NH |
- |
12. |
|
Pierson, Samuel |
SR |
Above the Bar |
NH |
NH |
- |
13. |
|
Wolfle, Chase |
SR-4 |
Texas A&M |
NH |
NH |
- |
14. |
|
Mossberg, Nick |
|
Altis |
NH |
NH |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
Wind |
1. |
11. |
Adegoke, Tomi |
FR-1 |
BYU |
6.77m |
22' 2.5" |
- |
1.3 |
2. |
12. |
Fredrickson, Peyton |
FR-1 |
Washington St. |
6.70m |
21' 11.75" |
- |
+0.0 |
3. |
13. |
Pannu, Aman |
SR-4 |
UC Riverside |
6.66m |
21' 10.25" |
- |
-1.0 |
4. |
14. |
Poirier, Dylan |
JR-3 |
Kansas |
6.65m |
21' 10" |
- |
2.1 |
5. |
15. |
Lam, Daniel |
SO-2 |
New Mexico |
6.62m |
21' 8.75" |
- |
0.3 |
6. |
16. |
Yedoni, Trevor |
JR-3 |
Minnesota |
6.32m |
20' 9" |
- |
+0.0 |
7. |
17. |
Sam, Matthew |
SO-2 |
UC Riverside |
6.27m |
20' 7" |
- |
2.6 |
8. |
18. |
Okorie, Ejere |
SO-2 |
UC Riverside |
6.26m |
20' 6.5" |
- |
+0.0 |
9. |
|
Ray, Curtis |
JR-3 |
Kansas |
ND |
ND |
- |
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
Wind |
1. |
1. |
Cato, Japheth |
|
Torq Labs |
7.62m |
25' 0" |
- |
0.2 |
2. |
2. |
Hamilton, Allan |
SR-4 |
New Mexico |
7.48m |
24' 6.5" |
- |
-1.0 |
3. |
3. |
Wyatt, Matthew |
|
New Zealand |
7.46m |
24' 5.75" |
- |
+0.0 |
4. |
4. |
Glazier, John |
SO-2 |
BYU |
7.27m |
23' 10.25" |
- |
+0.0 |
5. |
5. |
Bryant, Joseph |
FR |
Mt. SAC |
7.20m |
23' 7.5" |
- |
+0.0 |
6. |
6. |
Warnock, Benjamin |
|
UWAC |
7.08m |
23' 2.75" |
- |
+0.0 |
7. |
7. |
Clancy, Kyle |
FR-1 |
UC Davis |
7.05m |
23' 1.75" |
- |
+0.0 |
8. |
8. |
Diercks, Chandler |
FR-1 |
Iowa State |
7.04m |
23' 1.25" |
- |
0.4 |
9. |
9. |
Wieland, Luca |
JR-3 |
Minnesota |
6.94m |
22' 9.25" |
- |
0.7 |
10. |
10. |
Huggins, Bryce |
FR |
Sequoias |
6.90m |
22' 7.75" |
- |
+0.0 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
Wind |
1. |
21. |
Revels, Keandre |
11 |
South Mountain |
5.82m |
19' 1.25" |
- |
-0.1 |
2. |
22. |
Gerado, Midhaga |
12 |
McClintock |
5.81m |
19' 1" |
- |
+0.0 |
3. |
36. |
Reichelt, Armand |
9 |
Desert Mountain |
5.63m |
18' 6" |
- |
-0.4 |
4. |
40. |
Pedrego, Jerry |
12 |
Empire |
5.57m |
18' 3.5" |
- |
+0.0 |
5. |
42. |
Burch, Augustine |
9 |
Veritas Preparatory Acade |
5.44m |
17' 10.5" |
- |
0.5 |
6. |
44. |
Shumate, Elijah |
10 |
Agua Fria Union |
5.27m |
17' 3.5" |
- |
+0.0 |
7. |
45. |
Webb, Max |
10 |
Gilbert Christian |
5.25m |
17' 3" |
- |
0.6 |
8. |
46. |
Caraway, Stephan |
11 |
Westwood |
5.23m |
17' 2" |
- |
+0.0 |
9. |
47. |
Repass, Dakota |
12 |
Casa Grande Union |
5.20m |
17' 1" |
- |
+0.0 |
10. |
47. |
Thompson, Michael |
9 |
Sahuaro |
5.20m |
17' 1" |
- |
-0.4 |
11. |
49. |
Fletcher, Kai |
11 |
Chaparral (AZ) |
5.02m |
16' 5.75" |
- |
+0.0 |
12. |
51. |
St Peter, Jack |
11 |
Chandler Preparatory |
4.85m |
15' 11" |
- |
0.7 |
13. |
|
Miller, Daysen |
11 |
Verrado |
ND |
ND |
- |
|
14. |
|
Assumani, Zulkifi |
12 |
Arcadia |
ND |
ND |
- |
|
15. |
|
Peyton, Kameron |
12 |
Buena |
ND |
ND |
- |
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
Wind |
1. |
13. |
Myles, Max |
12 |
Boulder Creek |
6.03m |
19' 9.5" |
- |
0.5 |
2. |
16. |
Wojcik, Blake |
11 |
Willow Canyon |
5.89m |
19' 4" |
- |
+0.0 |
3. |
17. |
Brown, Michael |
10 |
Mesquite |
5.89m |
19' 4" |
- |
+0.0 |
4. |
23. |
Bryant, Tyrus |
10 |
Highland |
5.80m |
19' 0.5" |
- |
+0.0 |
5. |
24. |
Tytler, Michael |
12 |
Sandra Day O'Connor |
5.80m |
19' 0.5" |
- |
+0.0 |
6. |
25. |
Johnson, Nate |
11 |
Shadow Ridge |
5.77m |
18' 11.5" |
- |
+0.0 |
7. |
28. |
Harris, Benjamin |
12 |
Ironwood |
5.72m |
18' 9.5" |
- |
+0.0 |
8. |
31. |
Van Dyn Hoven, Tyler |
12 |
Cibola |
5.70m |
18' 8.75" |
- |
+0.0 |
9. |
32. |
Jackson, Korey |
12 |
Peoria |
5.69m |
18' 8.25" |
- |
0.4 |
10. |
33. |
Meise, Jordan |
12 |
Corona del Sol |
5.67m |
18' 7.5" |
- |
0.7 |
11. |
38. |
Johnson, Elijah |
10 |
Verrado |
5.61m |
18' 5.19999999999999" |
- |
+0.0 |
12. |
39. |
Taylor, Cameron |
11 |
Millennium |
5.58m |
18' 4" |
- |
+0.0 |
13. |
41. |
Williams, Antonio |
10 |
Camelback |
5.46m |
17' 11.25" |
- |
+0.0 |
14. |
43. |
Harmon, Josh |
11 |
Coconino |
5.42m |
17' 9.5" |
- |
+0.0 |
15. |
50. |
Minnifield, Josiah |
12 |
Brophy College Prep |
4.97m |
16' 3.75" |
- |
0.7 |
16. |
|
Julkes, Willie |
12 |
Desert Ridge |
ND |
ND |
- |
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
Wind |
1. |
3. |
Diggs, Aidan |
10 |
Millennium |
6.40m |
21' 0.25" |
- |
+0.0 |
2. |
5. |
Mudiwa, Talib |
11 |
Desert Vista |
6.33m |
20' 9.5" |
- |
0.5 |
3. |
8. |
Harris, Brandon |
12 |
Maryvale |
6.28m |
20' 7.5" |
- |
-2.1 |
4. |
9. |
Manager, Trent |
10 |
Desert Vista |
6.22m |
20' 5" |
- |
0.3 |
5. |
14. |
Hinson, Ivan |
11 |
Valley Vista |
5.97m |
19' 7.25" |
- |
1.1 |
6. |
15. |
Vigilant, Gabriel |
11 |
Valley Vista |
5.94m |
19' 6" |
- |
+0.0 |
7. |
18. |
Sears, Jamaal |
12 |
Valley Vista |
5.84m |
19' 2.25" |
- |
+0.0 |
8. |
20. |
Lindsey, Donte |
10 |
Cesar Chavez |
5.82m |
19' 1.5" |
- |
0.6 |
9. |
28. |
Verdos, Matt |
11 |
Desert Ridge |
5.72m |
18' 9.5" |
- |
+0.0 |
10. |
28. |
Kenyon, Jimmy |
11 |
Mountain Ridge |
5.72m |
18' 9.5" |
- |
+0.0 |
11. |
35. |
Anaya, Adrian |
12 |
Peoria |
5.66m |
18' 7" |
- |
+0.0 |
12. |
37. |
Higgins, Jaylen |
12 |
Desert Vista |
5.63m |
18' 5.75" |
- |
+0.0 |
13. |
|
Devaney, Dustin |
12 |
Peoria |
ND |
ND |
- |
|
14. |
|
Cole, Garry |
11 |
Centennial |
ND |
ND |
- |
|
15. |
|
Honea, Dalton |
12 |
Queen Creek |
ND |
ND |
- |
|
16. |
|
Miller, Noah |
12 |
Liberty |
ND |
ND |
- |
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
Wind |
1. |
1. |
Johnson, Trey |
11 |
Tolleson Union |
6.74m |
22' 1.5" |
- |
-1.1 |
2. |
2. |
Rayford, Cameron |
12 |
Desert Vista |
6.58m |
21' 7.25" |
- |
-0.8 |
3. |
4. |
Hartshorn-West, Steven |
12 |
Desert Vista |
6.36m |
20' 10.5" |
- |
-1.9 |
4. |
6. |
Sutton, Darius |
12 |
Chandler |
6.29m |
20' 8" |
- |
+0.0 |
5. |
7. |
Carpenter, Grant |
12 |
Willow Canyon |
6.29m |
20' 8" |
- |
+0.0 |
6. |
10. |
Watson, Connor |
12 |
Desert Vista |
6.15m |
20' 2.5" |
- |
-1.1 |
7. |
11. |
Johnson, Kendahl |
10 |
Sandra Day O'Connor |
6.13m |
20' 1.5" |
- |
-0.9 |
8. |
12. |
Logan, Donjae |
10 |
Desert Ridge |
6.09m |
20' 0" |
- |
0.3 |
9. |
19. |
Brooks, DeCarlos |
9 |
Chandler |
5.82m |
19' 1.5" |
- |
-1.7 |
10. |
26. |
Brotemarkle, Justin |
11 |
Desert Ridge |
5.75m |
18' 10.75" |
- |
+0.0 |
11. |
27. |
Woods, Ian |
11 |
Queen Creek |
5.75m |
18' 10.75" |
- |
-0.8 |
12. |
34. |
Perez, Marcel |
12 |
Centennial |
5.67m |
18' 7.5" |
- |
-0.8 |
13. |
|
Mendoza, Gabe |
12 |
Brophy College Prep |
ND |
ND |
- |
|
14. |
|
Lee, Imani |
11 |
Chandler |
ND |
ND |
- |
|
15. |
|
Cortez, Raymond |
11 |
Peoria |
ND |
ND |
- |
|
16. |
|
Parker, Marcus |
12 |
Centennial |
ND |
ND |
- |
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
Wind |
1. |
7. |
Reynolds, John |
SO-2 |
Air Force |
14.72m |
48' 3.5" |
- |
-0.8 |
2. |
8. |
Bowen, Matt |
SO-2 |
UC San Diego |
14.63m |
48' 0" |
- |
+0.0 |
3. |
9. |
Charles, Jordan |
JR-3 |
Minnesota |
14.53m |
47' 8" |
- |
+0.0 |
4. |
11. |
Flores, Robby |
FR-1 |
Washington St. |
13.96m |
45' 9.75" |
- |
+0.0 |
5. |
12. |
Welch, Ezekiel |
SO-2 |
Kansas |
13.87m |
45' 6.25" |
- |
+0.0 |
6. |
13. |
Richardson Jr., Darren |
SR-4 |
UC Riverside |
13.60m |
44' 7.5" |
- |
+0.0 |
7. |
|
Adegoke, Tomi |
FR-1 |
BYU |
ND |
ND |
- |
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
Wind |
1. |
1. |
Honeycutt, Joshua |
|
Altis |
15.68m |
51' 5.5" |
- |
+0.0 |
2. |
2. |
Mitirica, Alexandru |
FR-1 |
Iowa State |
15.20m |
49' 10.5" |
- |
+0.0 |
3. |
3. |
Applequist, Anthony |
SO |
Mt. SAC |
15.20m |
49' 10.5" |
- |
+0.0 |
4. |
4. |
Trigg, Samuel |
JR-3 |
New Mexico |
15.20m |
49' 10.5" |
- |
+0.0 |
5. |
5. |
Rapinier, Yoann |
|
TMC |
15.08m |
49' 5.75" |
- |
+0.0 |
6. |
6. |
Hernandez, Aaron |
3 |
Chinook Track & Field |
14.99m |
49' 2.25" |
- |
+0.0 |
7. |
10. |
Pinder, Deon |
JR-3 |
Stanislaus State |
14.52m |
47' 7.75" |
- |
+0.0 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
Wind |
1. |
28. |
Myles, Jacob |
9 |
Boulder Creek |
11.98m |
39' 4" |
- |
+0.0 |
2. |
30. |
Nixon, Amari Hussan |
11 |
Westwood |
11.88m |
38' 11.75" |
- |
+0.0 |
3. |
32. |
Shumate, Elijah |
10 |
Agua Fria Union |
11.78m |
38' 8" |
- |
+0.0 |
4. |
40. |
Roberts, William |
9 |
McClintock |
11.22m |
36' 9.75" |
- |
+0.0 |
5. |
41. |
Grim, Noe' |
9 |
Centennial |
11.20m |
36' 9" |
- |
+0.0 |
6. |
42. |
Montaño, Michael |
11 |
Empire |
11.18m |
36' 8.25" |
- |
+0.0 |
7. |
43. |
Burch, Augustine |
9 |
Veritas Preparatory Acade |
11.16m |
36' 7.5" |
- |
+0.0 |
8. |
46. |
Siqueiros, Luis |
12 |
Tolleson Union |
10.69m |
35' 1" |
- |
+0.0 |
9. |
47. |
St Peter, Jack |
11 |
Chandler Preparatory |
10.52m |
34' 6.5" |
- |
+0.0 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
Wind |
1. |
12. |
Campbell, Trevion |
12 |
Shadow Ridge |
12.43m |
40' 9.5" |
- |
+0.0 |
2. |
14. |
Jones, Xavier |
12 |
Shadow Ridge |
12.40m |
40' 8.5" |
- |
0.8 |
3. |
15. |
Fierro, Samir |
12 |
Millennium |
12.37m |
40' 7.25" |
- |
0.3 |
4. |
17. |
Rodriguez, Emillio |
12 |
Verrado |
12.34m |
40' 6" |
- |
0.6 |
5. |
19. |
Juniel, Xavier |
10 |
Brophy College Prep |
12.32m |
40' 5.25" |
- |
0.9 |
6. |
22. |
Bryant, Tyrus |
10 |
Highland |
12.28m |
40' 3.5" |
- |
1.0 |
7. |
27. |
Mathis, Brandon |
12 |
Valley Vista |
12.05m |
39' 6.5" |
- |
1.1 |
8. |
34. |
Harris, Benjamin |
12 |
Ironwood |
11.66m |
38' 3.25" |
- |
1.0 |
9. |
35. |
Mrofka, Samuel |
10 |
Cibola |
11.58m |
38' 0" |
- |
0.7 |
10. |
36. |
Summers, John |
12 |
Willow Canyon |
11.56m |
37' 11.5" |
- |
0.9 |
11. |
37. |
Becker, Aidan |
12 |
Chaparral (AZ) |
11.47m |
37' 7.75" |
- |
-0.1 |
12. |
38. |
Wolfe, Logan |
10 |
Liberty |
11.45m |
37' 7" |
- |
0.1 |
13. |
44. |
Quick, David |
11 |
Coconino |
11.07m |
36' 4" |
- |
-1.3 |
14. |
45. |
Ndahiriwe, Dusenge |
12 |
Camelback |
11.04m |
36' 2.75" |
- |
-0.2 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
Wind |
1. |
16. |
Gardner, Terry |
11 |
Phoenix Central |
12.34m |
40' 6" |
- |
1.2 |
2. |
18. |
Harris, Brandon |
12 |
Maryvale |
12.32m |
40' 5.25" |
- |
+0.0 |
3. |
20. |
Woods, Ian |
11 |
Queen Creek |
12.30m |
40' 4.5" |
- |
2.4 |
4. |
23. |
Wojcik, Blake |
11 |
Willow Canyon |
12.25m |
40' 2.5" |
- |
0.4 |
5. |
24. |
Revels, Keandre |
11 |
South Mountain |
12.23m |
40' 1.75" |
- |
0.6 |
6. |
25. |
Higgins, Jaylen |
12 |
Desert Vista |
12.14m |
39' 10" |
- |
1.1 |
7. |
26. |
Black, Tyler |
11 |
Corona del Sol |
12.07m |
39' 7.5" |
- |
1.1 |
8. |
29. |
Crockett, Elijah |
12 |
Cesar Chavez |
11.96m |
39' 3" |
- |
0.8 |
9. |
31. |
Fletcher, Kai |
11 |
Chaparral (AZ) |
11.83m |
38' 10" |
- |
0.3 |
10. |
33. |
Anaya, Adrian |
12 |
Peoria |
11.71m |
38' 5.25" |
- |
0.5 |
11. |
39. |
Shines, Allante |
12 |
Maryvale |
11.28m |
37' 0.25" |
- |
0.8 |
12. |
|
Lindsey, Donte |
10 |
Cesar Chavez |
ND |
ND |
- |
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
Wind |
1. |
1. |
Watson, Connor |
12 |
Desert Vista |
14.00m |
45' 11.5" |
- |
-0.4 |
2. |
2. |
Hartshorn-West, Steven |
12 |
Desert Vista |
13.89m |
45' 7" |
- |
-1.1 |
3. |
3. |
Lee, Imani |
11 |
Chandler |
13.61m |
44' 8" |
- |
+0.0 |
4. |
4. |
Tytler, Michael |
12 |
Sandra Day O'Connor |
13.30m |
43' 8" |
- |
-0.9 |
5. |
5. |
Hinson, Ivan |
11 |
Valley Vista |
13.21m |
43' 4.25" |
- |
+0.0 |
6. |
6. |
Mudiwa, Talib |
11 |
Desert Vista |
13.15m |
43' 2" |
- |
+0.0 |
7. |
7. |
Meise, Jordan |
12 |
Corona del Sol |
13.10m |
43' 0" |
- |
0.3 |
8. |
8. |
Rayford, Cameron |
12 |
Desert Vista |
13.08m |
42' 11.25" |
- |
1.3 |
9. |
9. |
Allen, Tavion |
11 |
Cesar Chavez |
12.64m |
41' 6" |
- |
1.3 |
10. |
10. |
Myles, Max |
12 |
Boulder Creek |
12.55m |
41' 2.25" |
- |
1.8 |
11. |
11. |
Bonilla, Nick |
12 |
Millennium |
12.52m |
41' 1.25" |
- |
1.9 |
12. |
13. |
Kenyon, Jimmy |
11 |
Mountain Ridge |
12.42m |
40' 9.25" |
- |
0.8 |
13. |
21. |
Sutton, Darius |
12 |
Chandler |
12.29m |
40' 4" |
- |
+0.0 |
14. |
|
Brown, Michael |
10 |
Mesquite |
ND |
ND |
- |
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
1. |
6. |
Boyer, Kenny |
JR-3 |
Kansas |
16.65m |
54' 7.5" |
- |
2. |
10. |
Golen, Paul |
SR-4 |
Kansas |
15.86m |
52' 0.5" |
- |
3. |
11. |
Singuineau, Shaquill |
FR |
Sequoias |
15.75m |
51' 8.25" |
- |
4. |
12. |
Braddock, Wesley |
SO-2 |
UC Riverside |
15.63m |
51' 3.5" |
- |
5. |
14. |
Titherington, Michael |
|
Unattached |
14.57m |
47' 9.75" |
- |
6. |
15. |
Mahama, Adam |
JR-3 |
Washington St. |
14.53m |
47' 8" |
- |
7. |
16. |
Cooper, Mitchell |
JR-3 |
Kansas |
14.50m |
47' 7" |
- |
8. |
17. |
Feasline, Logan |
FR-1 |
Air Force |
14.05m |
46' 1.25" |
- |
9. |
18. |
Lam, Daniel |
SO-2 |
New Mexico |
12.62m |
41' 5" |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Romeo, Hezekiel |
SO-2 |
Central Arizona |
17.80m |
58' 4.75" |
- |
2. |
2. |
Plesko, Nace |
FR-1 |
Iowa State |
17.56m |
57' 7.5" |
- |
3. |
3. |
Bartlett, Jeff |
JR-3 |
Texas A&M |
17.05m |
55' 11.25" |
- |
4. |
4. |
Jarvis, Jefferson |
SO-2 |
BYU |
16.89m |
55' 5" |
- |
5. |
5. |
Millman, Peter |
JR |
Chinook |
16.88m |
55' 4.75" |
- |
6. |
7. |
Wardell, Matt |
SR-4 |
Washington St. |
16.64m |
54' 7.25" |
- |
7. |
8. |
Christensen, Dennis |
SO-2 |
BYU |
16.51m |
54' 2" |
- |
8. |
9. |
Lombardino, Brandon |
JR-3 |
Kansas |
15.92m |
52' 2.75" |
- |
9. |
13. |
Kecskemety, Marcel |
FR-1 |
BYU |
15.40m |
50' 6.25" |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
1. |
26. |
White, Gunner |
9 |
Desert Ridge |
12.62m |
41' 5" |
- |
2. |
28. |
Slate, Jacob |
11 |
Chandler |
12.39m |
40' 8" |
- |
3. |
30. |
Mitchell, Marquis |
12 |
Ironwood |
12.36m |
40' 7" |
- |
4. |
35. |
Kinnee, Brendan |
11 |
Willow Canyon |
12.21m |
40' 1" |
- |
5. |
41. |
Kaowili, Tu'ulima |
12 |
Valley Vista |
11.86m |
38' 11" |
- |
6. |
42. |
Corcoran, John |
11 |
St Pius X |
11.78m |
38' 8" |
- |
7. |
45. |
Hayton, Asher |
12 |
McClintock |
11.09m |
36' 5" |
- |
8. |
46. |
Kelly, JT |
12 |
Gilbert Christian |
10.97m |
36' 0" |
- |
9. |
48. |
Cuellar, Adrian |
11 |
St Mary's Catholic |
10.49m |
34' 5" |
- |
10. |
49. |
Bergeron, Logan |
10 |
Centennial |
10.00m |
32' 10" |
- |
11. |
50. |
Pierce, AJ |
10 |
Empire |
9.39m |
30' 10" |
- |
12. |
51. |
McCallister, Payson |
9 |
Veritas Preparatory Acade |
8.22m |
27' 0" |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
1. |
18. |
Bailey, Trevor |
12 |
Desert Vista |
13.46m |
44' 2" |
- |
2. |
23. |
Walton, Maurice |
12 |
Desert Ridge |
12.85m |
42' 2" |
- |
3. |
25. |
Toney, Deshon |
10 |
Desert Vista |
12.67m |
41' 7" |
- |
4. |
27. |
Helsel, Richard |
11 |
Cibola |
12.59m |
41' 4" |
- |
5. |
34. |
Petersen, Colton |
11 |
Mesquite |
12.29m |
40' 4" |
- |
6. |
37. |
Graves, Jaquan |
11 |
Cesar Chavez |
12.11m |
39' 9" |
- |
7. |
38. |
Dowlearn, Braden |
12 |
Agua Fria Union |
12.09m |
39' 8" |
- |
8. |
39. |
Hamm, Matt |
11 |
Chaparral (AZ) |
11.96m |
39' 3" |
- |
9. |
40. |
Hookstra, Tucker |
12 |
Cibola |
11.88m |
39' 0" |
- |
10. |
43. |
Egger, Jeremy |
12 |
Westwood |
11.63m |
38' 2" |
- |
11. |
44. |
Ogbanga, Kelechi |
11 |
Tolleson Union |
11.20m |
36' 9" |
- |
12. |
47. |
Moore, T'Ziah |
11 |
Chandler |
10.82m |
35' 6" |
- |
13. |
|
Sather, James |
12 |
Buena |
ND |
ND |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
1. |
12. |
Perry, Scott |
12 |
Boulder Creek |
13.75m |
45' 1.5" |
- |
2. |
13. |
Patel, Akash |
12 |
Corona del Sol |
13.69m |
44' 11" |
- |
3. |
14. |
Nash, Teauntae |
12 |
Chandler |
13.66m |
44' 10" |
- |
4. |
14. |
Elmore, Andre |
12 |
Desert Ridge |
13.66m |
44' 10" |
- |
5. |
16. |
Layton, Owen |
12 |
Westwood |
13.53m |
44' 5" |
- |
6. |
21. |
Jimenez, Felipe |
12 |
Tolleson Union |
12.95m |
42' 6" |
- |
7. |
22. |
Brown, Packer |
11 |
Queen Creek |
12.87m |
42' 3" |
- |
8. |
24. |
Duque, Robert |
11 |
Peoria |
12.82m |
42' 1" |
- |
9. |
29. |
Flores, Josh |
11 |
Casa Grande Union |
12.38m |
40' 7.5" |
- |
10. |
30. |
Mendez, Medardo |
12 |
Arcadia |
12.36m |
40' 7" |
- |
11. |
32. |
Broady, Blair |
12 |
Verrado |
12.34m |
40' 6" |
- |
12. |
33. |
Kenobbie, Grahm |
12 |
Sandra Day O'Connor |
12.31m |
40' 5" |
- |
13. |
36. |
Cuellar, Dominic |
12 |
Sandra Day O'Connor |
12.12m |
39' 9.5" |
- |
14. |
|
Gross, Keegan |
12 |
Buena |
ND |
ND |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Jones, Tyson |
10 |
Desert Edge |
18.13m |
59' 6" |
- |
2. |
2. |
Pilimai, Keaton |
12 |
Queen Creek |
16.66m |
54' 8" |
- |
3. |
3. |
Jones, Hunter |
12 |
Desert Edge |
16.45m |
54' 0" |
- |
4. |
4. |
Johnson, Tyler |
11 |
Highland |
15.74m |
51' 8" |
- |
5. |
5. |
Convery, Alec |
12 |
Queen Creek |
14.90m |
48' 11" |
- |
6. |
6. |
Chisholm, Thomas |
12 |
Chandler |
14.68m |
48' 2" |
- |
7. |
7. |
Bjotvedt, Patric |
12 |
Corona del Sol |
14.63m |
48' 0" |
- |
8. |
8. |
Blissit, Dante |
11 |
Desert Edge |
14.50m |
47' 7" |
- |
9. |
9. |
Figueroa, Marcos |
10 |
Desert Vista |
14.47m |
47' 6" |
- |
10. |
10. |
Sherwood, Seth |
12 |
Mesquite |
14.22m |
46' 8" |
- |
11. |
11. |
Coleman, Sebastian |
11 |
Desert Ridge |
14.02m |
46' 0" |
- |
12. |
17. |
Hinton, Kyle |
12 |
Liberty |
13.51m |
44' 4" |
- |
13. |
19. |
Adams, Dempsey |
12 |
Queen Creek |
13.33m |
43' 9" |
- |
14. |
20. |
Cofield, Chris |
12 |
Agua Fria Union |
13.23m |
43' 5" |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Clarke, Jordan |
|
Nike |
20.12m |
66' 0.25" |
- |
2. |
2. |
Hassan, Mostafa |
SO |
Colorado State University |
19.69m |
64' 7.25" |
- |
3. |
3. |
Anderson, Thomas |
JR-3 |
Arizona State |
18.74m |
61' 5.75" |
- |
4. |
4. |
Jeuschede, Jan |
SR-4 |
Iowa State |
18.36m |
60' 3" |
- |
5. |
5. |
Ceban, Nicolai |
SO-2 |
Kansas |
18.30m |
60' 0.5" |
- |
6. |
6. |
Nahigian, Carl |
JR-3 |
UC Riverside |
17.42m |
57' 2" |
- |
7. |
7. |
Randolph, Gary |
JR-3 |
Stanislaus State |
17.36m |
56' 11.5" |
- |
8. |
8. |
Long, Kyle |
JR-3 |
Arizona State |
16.92m |
55' 6.25" |
- |
9. |
9. |
Maier, Darby |
JR-3 |
Air Force |
16.42m |
53' 10.5" |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
1. |
5. |
Mahama, Adam |
JR-3 |
Washington St. |
50.26m |
164' 11" |
- |
2. |
9. |
Anderson, Thomas |
JR-3 |
Arizona State |
49.22m |
161' 6" |
- |
3. |
12. |
Lindsley, Drew |
FR-1 |
Boise State |
48.21m |
158' 2" |
- |
4. |
14. |
Stelter, Viktor |
SO-2 |
Minnesota |
45.81m |
150' 3" |
- |
5. |
15. |
Baldwin, Spencer |
SR-4 |
Air Force |
45.36m |
148' 10" |
- |
6. |
16. |
Braddock, Wesley |
SO-2 |
UC Riverside |
45.15m |
148' 1" |
- |
7. |
17. |
Cato, Japheth |
|
Torq Labs |
35.59m |
116' 9" |
- |
8. |
|
Titherington, Michael |
|
Unattached |
ND |
ND |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Merkley, Craig |
SR-4 |
BYU |
52.42m |
172' 0" |
- |
2. |
2. |
Vuncannan, Quaid |
JR-3 |
Arizona State |
52.25m |
171' 5" |
- |
3. |
3. |
Lombardino, Brandon |
JR-3 |
Kansas |
50.69m |
166' 4" |
- |
4. |
4. |
Bjerk, Bryan |
SO-2 |
Minnesota |
50.41m |
165' 5" |
- |
5. |
6. |
Lindsley, Juston |
SO-2 |
Boise State |
49.71m |
163' 1" |
- |
6. |
7. |
Jarvis, Jefferson |
SO-2 |
BYU |
49.50m |
162' 5" |
- |
7. |
8. |
Randolph, Gary |
JR-3 |
Stanislaus State |
49.36m |
161' 11" |
- |
8. |
10. |
Feasline, Logan |
FR-1 |
Air Force |
48.99m |
160' 9" |
- |
9. |
11. |
Christensen, Dennis |
SO-2 |
BYU |
48.39m |
158' 9" |
- |
10. |
13. |
Plesko, Nace |
FR-1 |
Iowa State |
47.67m |
156' 5" |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
1. |
20. |
Turner, Alexander |
11 |
Desert Vista |
38.15m |
125' 2" |
- |
2. |
|
Morales, Christian |
12 |
Cesar Chavez |
ND |
ND |
- |
3. |
|
Charicker, Seth |
9 |
Centennial |
ND |
ND |
- |
4. |
|
Corcoran, John |
11 |
St Pius X |
ND |
ND |
- |
5. |
|
Duque, Robert |
11 |
Peoria |
ND |
ND |
- |
6. |
|
Hamm, Matt |
11 |
Chaparral (AZ) |
ND |
ND |
- |
7. |
|
Kelly, JT |
12 |
Gilbert Christian |
ND |
ND |
- |
8. |
|
McCallister, Payson |
9 |
Veritas Preparatory Acade |
ND |
ND |
- |
9. |
|
Olivares, Nick |
11 |
Verrado |
ND |
ND |
- |
10. |
|
Thach, Thinh |
12 |
McClintock |
ND |
ND |
- |
11. |
|
Russell, Jeremiah |
11 |
Millennium |
ND |
ND |
- |
12. |
|
Warner, Kade |
11 |
Desert Mountain |
ND |
ND |
- |
13. |
|
Torpy, Alex |
11 |
Empire |
ND |
ND |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
1. |
17. |
Hayton, Asher |
12 |
McClintock |
38.86m |
127' 6" |
- |
2. |
18. |
Stangler, Jared |
12 |
Willow Canyon |
38.70m |
127' 0" |
- |
3. |
25. |
Young, Jackson |
12 |
Arcadia |
36.75m |
120' 7" |
- |
4. |
26. |
Gomez, Devin |
11 |
Cibola |
36.57m |
120' 0" |
- |
5. |
|
Pino, Gavin |
11 |
Cibola |
ND |
ND |
- |
6. |
|
Kay, Jarom |
11 |
Mesquite |
ND |
ND |
- |
7. |
|
Dillon, Andrew |
12 |
Liberty |
ND |
ND |
- |
8. |
|
Fick, Matt |
11 |
Corona del Sol |
ND |
ND |
- |
9. |
|
Flores, Josh |
11 |
Casa Grande Union |
ND |
ND |
- |
10. |
|
Soto, Alexander |
11 |
Desert Vista |
ND |
ND |
- |
11. |
|
Cuellar, Dominic |
12 |
Sandra Day O'Connor |
ND |
ND |
- |
12. |
|
Moss, Eric |
12 |
Sandra Day O'Connor |
ND |
ND |
- |
13. |
|
Cordova, Elijah |
9 |
Casa Grande Union |
ND |
ND |
- |
14. |
|
Brown, Packer |
11 |
Queen Creek |
ND |
ND |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
1. |
9. |
Perry, Scott |
12 |
Boulder Creek |
41.57m |
136' 5" |
- |
2. |
11. |
Cofield, Chris |
12 |
Agua Fria Union |
41.30m |
135' 6" |
- |
3. |
12. |
Bailey, Trevor |
12 |
Desert Vista |
41.24m |
135' 4" |
- |
4. |
13. |
Heslop, Bryce |
12 |
Desert Ridge |
40.97m |
134' 5" |
- |
5. |
14. |
Kaowili, Tu'ulima |
12 |
Valley Vista |
40.46m |
132' 9" |
- |
6. |
15. |
Adams, Dempsey |
12 |
Queen Creek |
40.28m |
132' 2" |
- |
7. |
16. |
Dowlearn, Braden |
12 |
Agua Fria Union |
40.18m |
131' 10" |
- |
8. |
22. |
Jimenez, Felipe |
12 |
Tolleson Union |
38.07m |
124' 11" |
- |
9. |
23. |
Gross, Keegan |
12 |
Buena |
37.89m |
124' 4" |
- |
10. |
24. |
Elrod, Brett |
11 |
Liberty |
36.93m |
121' 2" |
- |
11. |
|
Helsel, Richard |
11 |
Cibola |
ND |
ND |
- |
12. |
|
Valenzuela, Michael |
12 |
Tolleson Union |
ND |
ND |
- |
13. |
|
Fritz, Jason |
9 |
Desert Vista |
ND |
ND |
- |
14. |
|
Johnson, Tyler |
11 |
Highland |
ND |
ND |
- |
15. |
|
Senior, Conrad |
12 |
Chandler |
ND |
ND |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Coleman, Sebastian |
11 |
Desert Ridge |
49.58m |
162' 8" |
- |
2. |
2. |
Blissit, Dante |
11 |
Desert Edge |
49.12m |
161' 2" |
- |
3. |
3. |
Elmore, Andre |
12 |
Desert Ridge |
48.03m |
157' 7" |
- |
4. |
3. |
Pilimai, Keaton |
12 |
Queen Creek |
48.03m |
157' 7" |
- |
5. |
5. |
Convery, Alec |
12 |
Queen Creek |
47.26m |
155' 1" |
- |
6. |
6. |
Jones, Tyson |
10 |
Desert Edge |
47.19m |
154' 10" |
- |
7. |
7. |
Hinton, Kyle |
12 |
Liberty |
47.04m |
154' 4" |
- |
8. |
8. |
Bjotvedt, Patric |
12 |
Corona del Sol |
41.68m |
136' 9" |
- |
9. |
10. |
Patel, Akash |
12 |
Corona del Sol |
41.45m |
136' 0" |
- |
10. |
19. |
Figueroa, Marcos |
10 |
Desert Vista |
38.65m |
126' 10" |
- |
11. |
21. |
Jones, Hunter |
12 |
Desert Edge |
38.10m |
125' 0" |
- |
12. |
|
Mendez, Medardo |
12 |
Arcadia |
ND |
ND |
- |
13. |
|
Slate, Jacob |
11 |
Chandler |
ND |
ND |
- |
14. |
|
Sather, James |
12 |
Buena |
ND |
ND |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Cooper, Mitchell |
JR-3 |
Kansas |
57.73m |
189' 5" |
- |
2. |
2. |
Long, Kyle |
JR-3 |
Arizona State |
57.32m |
188' 1" |
- |
3. |
3. |
Bartlett, Jeff |
JR-3 |
Texas A&M |
57.03m |
187' 1" |
- |
4. |
4. |
Ceban, Nicolai |
SO-2 |
Kansas |
56.71m |
186' 1" |
- |
5. |
5. |
Ohakwe, Michael |
|
Unattached |
56.55m |
185' 6" |
- |
6. |
6. |
Elsner, Sam |
JR-3 |
Minnesota |
56.21m |
184' 5" |
- |
7. |
7. |
Hall, Marshall |
|
Athletics New Zealand |
55.35m |
181' 7" |
- |
8. |
8. |
Shivers, Anthony |
JR-3 |
Notre Dame |
52.67m |
172' 10" |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
1. |
7. |
Maier, Darby |
JR-3 |
Air Force |
53.14m |
174' 4" |
- |
2. |
9. |
Lindsley, Juston |
SO-2 |
Boise State |
50.76m |
166' 6" |
- |
3. |
11. |
Rincon, Kevin |
JR-3 |
UTEP |
49.98m |
164' 0" |
- |
4. |
13. |
Lindsley, Drew |
FR-1 |
Boise State |
45.54m |
149' 5" |
- |
5. |
14. |
Titherington, Michael |
|
Unattached |
45.01m |
147' 8" |
- |
6. |
15. |
Feasline, Logan |
FR-1 |
Air Force |
40.65m |
133' 4" |
- |
7. |
|
McGuire, Reed |
JR-3 |
Air Force |
ND |
ND |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Baldwin, Spencer |
SR-4 |
Air Force |
60.17m |
197' 5" |
- |
2. |
2. |
Shivers, Anthony |
JR-3 |
Notre Dame |
58.37m |
191' 6" |
- |
3. |
3. |
Nahigian, Carl |
JR-3 |
UC Riverside |
57.51m |
188' 8" |
- |
4. |
4. |
Hayek, Matthias |
FR-1 |
Stanislaus State |
56.04m |
183' 10" |
- |
5. |
5. |
Hardy, Brooks |
SO-2 |
Air Force |
55.15m |
180' 11" |
- |
6. |
6. |
Bender, Matthew |
SR-4 |
UC Davis |
53.14m |
174' 4" |
- |
7. |
8. |
Contreras, JuanCarlos |
JR-3 |
Stanislaus State |
50.82m |
166' 9" |
- |
8. |
10. |
Knudsen, Alex |
SR-4 |
Stanislaus State |
50.74m |
166' 6" |
- |
9. |
12. |
Brown, Amani |
FR-1 |
Washington St. |
48.85m |
160' 3" |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Donnelly, Sean |
SR-4 |
Minnesota |
71.22m |
233' 8" |
- |
2. |
2. |
DUNBAR , COLIN |
SO |
Unattached |
69.75m |
228' 10" |
- |
3. |
3. |
Randolph, Gary |
JR-3 |
Stanislaus State |
62.48m |
205' 0" |
- |
4. |
4. |
Long, Kyle |
JR-3 |
Arizona State |
61.26m |
201' 0" |
- |
5. |
5. |
Hauser, Nick |
SR-4 |
Notre Dame |
60.73m |
199' 3" |
- |
6. |
6. |
Pickett, Travis |
JR-3 |
Washington St. |
56.59m |
185' 8" |
- |
7. |
7. |
Riedy, Mac |
SO-2 |
Minnesota |
55.15m |
180' 11" |
- |
8. |
8. |
Stelter, Viktor |
SO-2 |
Minnesota |
54.89m |
180' 1" |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
1. |
8. |
Vandegriff, Travis |
SR-4 |
UC San Diego |
61.09m |
200' 5" |
- |
2. |
9. |
Golubovic, Dan |
JR-3 |
UC San Diego |
61.08m |
200' 5" |
- |
3. |
10. |
Hulslander, Taylor |
JR-3 |
Air Force |
58.15m |
190' 9" |
- |
4. |
12. |
Aston, Nik |
JR-3 |
New Mexico |
57.57m |
188' 10" |
- |
5. |
13. |
Crabill, Donny |
SO-2 |
Air Force |
55.93m |
183' 6" |
- |
6. |
14. |
Griffin, Garrett |
SR-4 |
Air Force |
55.72m |
182' 10" |
- |
7. |
15. |
Rincon, Kevin |
JR-3 |
UTEP |
55.13m |
180' 10" |
- |
8. |
16. |
Eppich, Kraymer |
SO-2 |
BYU |
54.85m |
179' 11" |
- |
9. |
17. |
Hoff, Eric |
JR-3 |
Air Force |
52.74m |
173' 0" |
- |
10. |
18. |
Sam, Matthew |
SO-2 |
UC Riverside |
47.04m |
154' 4" |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Glover, Tim |
8 |
Unattached |
76.70m |
251' 8" |
- |
2. |
2. |
Maukonen, Rasmus |
SO-2 |
UTEP |
71.72m |
235' 4" |
- |
3. |
3. |
Hardin, Sam |
SO-2 |
Texas A&M |
70.57m |
231' 6" |
- |
4. |
4. |
Howe, Nicholas |
8 |
Unattached |
69.47m |
227' 11" |
- |
5. |
5. |
Stevens, Brad |
SO-2 |
Washington St. |
68.11m |
223' 5" |
- |
6. |
6. |
Keffer, Hudson |
FR-1 |
Arizona State |
68.01m |
223' 1" |
- |
7. |
7. |
Capitulo, Anthony |
SR-4 |
UC San Diego |
62.26m |
204' 3" |
- |
8. |
11. |
Warnick, Wyatt |
JR-3 |
BYU |
57.86m |
189' 10" |
- |
|