Licensed to National Scholastic Sports Fdn OfficeUse
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/19/2022 01:52 AM
Nike Outdoor Nationals - 6/16/2022 to 6/19/2022
Hayward Field U of Oregon
Meet Program
Event 3 Boys 200 Meter Dash Championship
===============================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
Sunday 6/19/2022 - 11:05 AM
Natl+Hayward: 20.09 7/9/2016 Noah Lyles, TC Wms,Alexandria,VA
Meet: 20.41 6/15/2014 Tretavis Friday, Cherryville, NC
Freshman: 20.33 8/8/2020 Erriyon Knighton, Hillsborough,Tampa,FL
Sophomore: 20.51 5/27/2017 Tyrese Cooper, Norland,Miami,FL
Junior: 20.18 6/27/2015 Noah Lyles, TC Wms,Alexndria,VA
Senior: 20.09 7/9/2016 Noah Lyles, TC Wms,Alexandria,VA
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Heat 1 Prelims
2 1704 Jaylen McCabe 22 Tacoma, WA
3 1990 Brody Buffington 23 Thurmont, MD
4 289 Eric Singleton 23 Douglasville, GA
5 1576 Jaden Smith 22 Los Angeles, CA
6 1946 Kevar Williams 22 Deland, FL
7 575 Christopher Goode 22 Stevenson Ranch,
8 976 John Robinson 22 Milton, GA
9 702 Ben Kirk 22 Aurora, CO
Heat 2 Prelims
3 1163 Jahari Miller 22 Washington, DC
4 1998 Jack Gillogly 23 Omaha, NE
5 1776 Jonas Clarke 22 South Hadley, MA
6 1205 Che Nwabuko 22 Manor, TX
7 563 Tyler Floyd 23 Seattle, WA
8 2068 Christopher Coats 22 Rancho Cucamonga
9 1418 Kemari Robinson 22 Indianapolis, IN
Event 4 Girls 200 Meter Dash Championship
===============================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
Sunday 6/19/2022 - 10:55 AM
National: 22.11 5/3/2003 Allyson Felix, LA Baptist,Sepulveda,CA
Meet: 22.94 6/20/2009 Chalonda Goodman, Newnan, GA
Hayward Fld: 22.49 7/6/2014 Kaylin Whitney, Eastridge,Clermont,FL
Freshman: 22.48 5/5/2018 Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL
Sophomore: 22.43 7/19/2015 Candace Hill, Rockdale Cnty,Cnyrs,GA
Junior: 22.58 6/28/1992 Marion Jones, Thousand Oaks, CA
Senior: 22.11 5/3/2003 Allyson Felix, LA Baptist,Sepulveda,CA
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Heat 1 Prelims
2 751 Lakely Doht-Barron 23 Portland, OR
3 469 Claire Farrell 23 Norwalk, IA
4 1617 Alyssa Jones 25 Spring Branch, T
5 411 Holly Duax 22 Sioux City, IA
6 26 Adaejah Hodge 24 Villa Rica, GA
7 528 Hannah Foxx 22 Kannapolis, NC
8 316 Kristin Cook 22 St. George, UT
9 283 Kayla-Jadyn Cleveland 23 Jacksonville, FL
Heat 2 Prelims
3 867 Josie Donelson 24 Lake Oswego, OR
4 1642 Symone Adams 23 Centennial, CO
5 1711 Laila Hackett 23 Plano, TX
6 865 Mia Brahe-Pedersen 24 Lake Oswego, OR
7 592 Sade Gray 24 Baton Rouge, LA
8 1217 Sophia Beckmon 23 Oregon City, OR
9 718 Columba Effiong 22 Bradenton, FL
Heat 3 Prelims
3 120 Alex Buck 24 Bellevue, WA
4 27 Victoria Teasley 23 Villa Rica, GA
5 1894 Reign Redmond 23 CARSON, CA
6 1712 Lauren Lewis 23 Prosper, TX
7 801 Lily Jones 22 Portland, OR
8 612 Sophie Haag 23 Oldsmar, FL
9 421 Haley Esser 22 Centennial, CO
Event 5 Boys 400 Meter Run Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/19/2022 - 3:55 PM
National: 44.69 7/24/1982 Darrell Robinson, Wilson, Tacoma, WA
Meet: 45.38 6/19/2004 La Shawn Merritt, Wilson, Portsmouth, VA
Hayward Fld: 45.59 6/12/2012 Aldrich Bailey, Timberview,Arlngtn,TX
Freshman: 45.23 8/6/2016 Tyrese Cooper, American,Hialeah,FL
Sophomore: 45.14 1995 Obea Moore, Muir, Pasadena, CA
Junior: 44.84 6/8/2019 Justin Robinson, Hazelwood W, MO
Senior: 44.69 7/24/1982 Darrell Robinson, Wilson, Tacoma, WA
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 347 John Dailey 23 Rocklin, CA
2 2074 Mekhi Stone 22 Smyrna, GA
3 287 Jaylen Marsh 23 Carrolton, GA
4 243 Jake Preston 22 Los Angeles, CA
5 282 Gabriel Clement 23 Kaplan, LA
6 543 Liam Gair 22 Ojai, CA
7 1576 Jaden Smith 22 Los Angeles, CA
8 939 Brandon Bate 22 Fort Collins, CO
9 1392 Andrew Regnier 23 Waunakee, WI
Section 2 Timed Finals
2 417 Jacob Alexander 23 Grand Prairie, T
3 239 William Mullins 22 Los Angeles, CA
4 1337 Jacob Andrews 23 Bellingham, WA
5 284 Devin Clark 23 Marietta, GA
6 575 Christopher Goode 22 Stevenson Ranch,
7 418 Dominic Byles 23 Grand Prairie, T
8 2068 Christopher Coats 22 Rancho Cucamonga
9 1988 Julian Watson 22 Brandon, SD
Event 6 Girls 400 Meter Run Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/19/2022 - 3:45 PM
National: 50.69 6/22/2002 Sanya Richards, Aquinas, Ft Laudrdl,FL
Meet: 51.17 6/16/2019 Kayla Davis, Prov Day,Charlotte,NC
Hayward Fld: 51.16 5/19/2002 Sanya Richards, St. T Aquinas,Ft Laud,FL
Freshman: 51.17 6/16/2019 Kayla Davis, Prov Day,Charlotte,NC
Sophomore: 51.70 1980 Denean Howard, Kennedy Granada Hills CA
Junior: 50.74 6/3/2000 Monique Henderson, Morse, San Diego, CA
Senior: 50.69 6/22/2002 Sanya Richards, Aquinas, Ft Laudrdl, FL
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
5 597 Sidney Green 23 McKinney, TX
6 406 Zoe Dorsey 26 Fayetteville, NC
7 1644 Kinsey Christianson 22 Centennial, CO
8 897 Hali Murphy 22 Liberty Hill, TX
Section 2 Timed Finals
4 1759 Michaela McCall 23 Missouri City, T
5 2037 Kaylyn Brown 23 Charlotte, NC
6 1712 Lauren Lewis 23 Prosper, TX
7 1652 Roisin Willis 22 Stevens Point, W
8 1620 Jazmyn Singh 24 Spring Branch, T
9 469 Claire Farrell 23 Norwalk, IA
Event 7 Boys 800 Meter Run GARMIN Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/19/2022 - 4:25 PM
National: 1:46.45 5/31/1996 Mike Granville, Bell Gardens, CA
Meet: 1:48.01 6/16/2013 John Crossley, W Carteret,Mrhd C,NC
Hayward Fld: 1:47.67 6/27/2015 Carlton Orange, University,Memphis,TN
Freshman: 1:49.87 8/5/2017 Brandon Miller, Burroughs,St Ls,MO
Sophomore: 1:48.98 5/14/1994 Mike Granville, Bell Gardens, CA
Junior: 1:47.68 6/21/2008 Elijah Greer, Lake Oswego, OR
Senior: 1:46.45 5/31/1996 Mike Granville, Bell Gardens, CA
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 1291 Elwood Hosking 22 Phoenix, OR
2 2116 Jeffery Rogers 22 Sherwood, OR
3 159 Nathan Neil 24 Bozeman, MT
4 377 Joaquin Deprez 22 Corrales, NM
5 309 Mateo Mendez 23 Columbus, IN
6 148 Kepler Huntress 23 Austin, TX
7 708 Blake Hyatt 22 Van Alstyne, TX
8 286 Marcus Guidry 23 Villa Rica, GA
9 1505 Parker Schneider 22 Durand, WI
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 582 Justin Gottlieb 23 HARPERS FERRY, W
2 675 Reuben Holness 23 Aurora, CO
3 1942 Hugh Willcox 22 Columbia, SC
4 1826 Jackson Barna 22 Basking Ridge, N
5 661 Jacob VanOrden 22 Pocatello, ID
6 1882 Parker Waugh 22 Boring, OR
7 1012 Jakob McCleary 22 Perham, MN
8 717 Isaac Carney 22 Bradenton, FL
9 1135 Brian Bates 23 CHESTERLAND, OH
Section 3 Timed Finals
1 213 Tommy O'Neil 22 Canby, OR
2 1322 Matthew Pueschner 22 Tucson, AZ
3 888 Camden Law 23 Littleton, CO
4 1554 Jackson Shorten 22 Loveland, CO
5 1950 Garrett Wilmes 22 Columbia, MO
6 185 Connor Burns 23 Ashland, MO
7 427 Noah Chatman 22 Tarpon Springs,
8 248 Santos Flores 22 San Antonio, TX
9 2015 Furious Clay 23 Santa Clara, CA
Section 4 Timed Finals
1 997 Andrew Mallo 22 Wake Forest, NC
2 1331 Simeon Birnbaum 23 Rapid City, SD
3 16 Nicolas Pizarro 22 Wilmington, DE
4 362 Jai Dawson 22 Laguna Niguel, C
5 1973 William Sumner 22 Woodstock, GA
6 1346 Zane Bergen 22 Niwot, CO
7 319 Carter Cutting 23 Draper, UT
8 1831 James Kisker 22 Basking Ridge, N
9 312 Kai Connor 22 Westfield, IN
Event 8 Girls 800 Meter Run GARMIN Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/19/2022 - 4:15 PM
Natl+Hayward: 1:59.51 6/1/2013 Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY
Meet: 2:02.76 6/16/2007 Chanelle Price, Easton, PA
Freshman: 2:02.40 7/30/1974 Robin Campbell, Eastern, Washington, DC
Sophomore: 2:02.26 6/24/2021 Sophia Gorriaran, Moses Brown,Prov,RI
Junior: 1:59.51 6/1/2013 Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY
Senior: 2:00.07 7/24/1982 Kim Gallagher, Upp Dbln, Ft.Wash PA
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
3 772 Kate Brigham 22 Jackson, WY
4 625 KaMyya Haywood 23 Jacksonville, FL
5 1961 Abree Winfrey 23 Canyon, TX
6 818 Anastasia Snodgrass 23 San Juan Capistr
7 1670 Kara Mickelson 22 Yakima, WA
8 1552 Caroline Donohoe 22 West Long Branch
Section 2 Timed Finals
2 831 Samira Kennedy 23 San Carlos, CA
3 1662 Hillary Studdert 23 Stanford, CA
4 1315 Tessa Buswell 24 San Diego, CA
5 724 Layla Haynes 23 Bradenton, FL
6 1078 Morgan Monesmith 22 Shaker heights,
7 1382 Stella Vieth 22 Boulder, CO
8 453 Rory Clare 22 Waltham, MA
Section 3 Timed Finals
1 1949 Elyse Wilmes 25 Columbia, MO
2 1077 Magdalene Williams 22 Bend, OR
3 1158 Amelia Everett 23 Newton, MA
4 1644 Kinsey Christianson 22 Centennial, CO
5 747 Allison Ince 24 Bloomington, IL
6 1939 Addy Wiley 22 Huntington, IN
7 2102 Cate Peters 23 Danville, CA
8 1378 Madison Shults 23 Erie, CO
9 457 Ellie Shea 24 Waltham, MA
Event 9 Boys 1 Mile Run GARMIN Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/19/2022 - 3:05 PM
Sections 1, 2, 3, 4 at 3:05pm; Sections 5 and 6 (fastest) at
5:05pm
Natl+Hayward: 3:53.43 5/27/2001 Alan Webb, S Lakes, Reston, VA
Meet: 4:02.01 6/14/1997 Sharif Karie, West Springfield, VA
Freshman: 4:09.11 4/29/2022 Josiah Tostenson, Crater,Central Point,OR
Sophomore: 4:01.34 8/15/2020 Rheinhart Harrison, Neese,Ponte Vedra,FL
Junior: 3:59.0h 6/15/1964 Jim Ryun, East, Wichita, KS
Senior: 3:53.43 5/27/2001 Alan Webb, South Lakes, Reston, VA
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 1633 Mateo Malko-Allen 23 Berkeley, CA
2 1892 Spencer Werner 22 LAKE FOREST, IL
3 1449 Jeffrey Hellman 24 Central Point, O
4 393 Riley Cole 22 Northampton, MA
5 1822 Brandon Moore 22 MARYSVILLE, WA
6 555 Brian Gent 23 Pepper Pike, OH
7 166 Noah Breker 23 Plymouth, MN
8 1841 Sage Vavro 22 Lyndora, PA
9 855 Patrick Gibbons 22 Charlotte, NC
10 1534 Ben Collins 22 Eugene, OR
11 300 Nathan Davis 22 East Greenbush,
12 1656 Ethan Stovall 23 Oklahoma City, O
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 455 Brian Gamble 23 Waltham, MA
2 864 Rendon Kuykendall 23 Rio Rancho, NM
3 218 William Carlton 23 Decatur, GA
4 1090 Brandon Moreno 23 Sacramento, CA
5 1024 Justin Pretre 23 Menlo Park, CA
6 1863 Colton Walker 24 Vacaville, CA
7 1624 Ian Hill 22 Spring Lake, MI
8 1933 Hunter Whitney 23 CHICAGO, IL
9 820 Shawn Juliette 22 Livonia, MI
10 48 Finn Anspach 22 Terrebonne, OR
11 355 Ryan Mitchell 23 Davis, CA
Section 3 Timed Finals
1 852 Blake Reynolds 24 Silverdale, WA
2 1493 Kevin Sanchez 23 Austin, TX
3 1155 Riley Newport 23 DeKalb, IL
4 311 Jacob Connolly 22 East Greenwich,
5 1072 Mason Kissell 22 Bend, OR
6 2042 Cameron Stocke 23 Mountain Iron, M
7 1071 Jackson Keefer 22 Bend, OR
8 92 Jonah Bazerkanian 23 Simi Valley, CA
9 1832 Andrew McCabe 22 Basking Ridge, N
10 59 Nathan Atchue 23 Moneta, VA
11 1999 Sam Jacobsen 22 Bellevue, WA
12 1653 Kutoven Stevens 22 Yerington, NV
Section 4 Timed Finals
1 646 Connor Kennedy 22 Littleton, CO
2 1099 William Skelly 22 Arden Hills, MN
3 1355 Christian Groendyk 23 Fort Collins, CO
4 174 Matthew Thomas 23 Blackfoot, ID
5 1876 Isaac Clark 22 Weddington, NC
6 1384 Dominic Warner 22 Longmont, CO
7 1097 Elliott McArthur 23 Arden Hills, MN
8 551 Ty Garrett 23 LONE TREE, CO
9 618 Brody Hartley 23 Walla Walla, WA
10 1006 Tinoda Matsatsa 23 Boyds, MD
11 2000 Nico Colchico 22 Long Beach, CA
Section 5 Timed Finals
1 1843 Luke Venhuizen 22 TRAVERSE CITY, M
2 320 Jackson Henstrom 22 Draper, UT
3 1492 Angel Sanchez 24 Fort Worth, TX
4 1611 Aidan Ross 23 Uxbridge, MA
5 595 William Schneider 23 Seattle, WA
6 594 Vincent Recupero 25 Seattle, WA
7 1396 Kyle Ortega-Gammill 22 Reno, NV
8 827 Jeremy Kain 22 Scotts Valley, C
9 1877 Caden Townshend 23 Weddington, NC
10 308 Reese Kilbarger-Stumpff 22 Columbus, IN
Section 6 Timed Finals
1 1639 Wesley Shipsey 23 Portland, OR
2 1267 Bryce Reeburgh 22 Golden, CO
3 1729 Isaac Teeples 22 Richland, WA
4 439 Tayson Echohawk 23 Orem, UT
5 533 Charlie North 22 Portland, OR
6 1826 Jackson Barna 22 Basking Ridge, N
7 2041 Pierce Seigne 22 Norwich, VT
8 1366 Connor McCormick 22 Erie, CO
9 1169 Tyler Nord 22 Colorado Springs
Event 10 Girls 1 Mile Run GARMIN Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/19/2022 - 2:55 PM
Section 1 at 2:55pm; Sections 2 and 3 (fastest) at 4:50pm
Natl, Meet: 4:33.87 6/17/2018 Katelyn Tuohy, N Rockland,Thiells,NY
Hayward Fld: 4:39.84 5/29/2015 Ryen Frazier, Ravenscroft,Raleigh,NC
Freshman: 4:35.16 4/9/2022 Sadie Englehardt, Ventura, CA
Sophomore: 4:33.87 6/17/2018 Katelyn Tuohy, N Rockland, Thiells,NY
Junior: 4:37.91 6/12/2015 Christina Aragon, Billings, MT
Senior: 4:35.06 3/26/2022 Dalia Frias, Mira Costa,Man Bch,CA
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 1359 Ella Johns 23 Fort Collins, CO
2 929 Alexis Leone 24 Camas, WA
3 1945 Jaycee Williams 24 Loveland, CO
4 813 Georgia Jeanneret 24 San Juan Capistr
5 608 Bella Guillamondegui 23 Nashville, TN
6 22 Sarah DeLaCerda 24 Alamosa, CO
7 1070 Barrett Justema 23 Bend, OR
8 613 Olivia Haas 22 Auburn, PA
9 1365 Katelyn Maley 23 Basalt, CO
10 261 Calia Chaney 25 Nisswa, MN
11 601 Nora Gremban 24 Eagle River, WI
12 1668 Isabela Alvarado 23 Wapato, WA
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 143 Ashlyn Boothby 24 Scotts Valley, C
2 811 Ashlee Gallegos 22 San Juan Capistr
3 1076 Ella Thorsett 23 Bend, OR
4 149 Ella Borsheim 22 Tacoma, WA
5 1317 Mackenzie Rogers 22 Poway, CA
6 1001 Allura Markow 23 Laguna Niguel, C
7 919 Makayla Clark 22 Lees Summit, MO
8 1369 Bella Nelson 25 Boulder, CO
9 659 Maelynn Higgins 23 Broomfield, CO
10 1555 Jaci Sievers 23 Elkhorn, NE
11 1248 Ava Parekh 22 Chicago, IL
12 831 Samira Kennedy 23 San Carlos, CA
Section 3 Timed Finals
1 334 Riley Stewart 22 Cherry Hills Vil
2 1374 Mia Prok 24 Boulder, CO
3 535 Kaiya Robertson 22 Portland, OR
4 877 Emily Lamontagne 23 Centennial, CO
5 628 Mary Grace Hegberg 22 Arlington Height
6 1158 Amelia Everett 23 Newton, MA
7 249 Anastacia Gonzales 22 San Antonio, TX
8 457 Ellie Shea 24 Waltham, MA
9 1361 Eva Klingbeil 22 Niwot, CO
10 67 Mackenzie Babcock 25 Cottage Grove, W
11 1790 Emma Stutzman 23 Arvada, CO
12 459 Sadie Engelhardt 25 Ventura, CA
Event 27 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/19/2022 - 4:10 PM
FINAL ONLY - NO PRELIMS
National: 39.76 5/16/1998 O.D. Wyatt, Fort Worth, TX
M. Wesley, M. Franklin, M. Clopton, D. Wesley
Meet: 39.80 6/20/1998 O.D. Wyatt, Fort Worth, TX
M. Wesley, M. Franklin, M. Clopton, D. Wesley
Hayward Fld: 41.19 5/25/2014 Sheldon, Eugene, OR
Adam Starnes,Nathan Starnes,T Kuykendall,M Horning
School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Winchester TC-MA 'A'
1) #1955 Kuzey Kaya 23 2) #1958 Jeff Tan 22
3) #1956 Daniel Killian 25 4) #1957 Easton Tan 22
2 Del Campo Elite TC-CA 'A'
1) #373 Dante Schutz 22 2) #370 Elias Baeder 22
3) #371 Nasir Jones-Roberts 23 4) #372 Leo Krug 23
3 Regis Jesuit TC-CO 'A'
1) #1390 Jared Ebedes 22 2) #1389 Lawson Douglas 24
3) #1391 Dylan McCollough 23 4) #1388 D'Andre Barnes 23
4 Hustle TC-CO 'A'
1) #690 Isaiah Davis 22 2) #700 Joshua Kao 23
3) #692 Sean Donelson 24 4) #702 Ben Kirk 22
5 Grandview TC-CO 'A'
1) #591 Luke Trinrud 23 2) #589 David Maldonado 23
3) #587 Charlie Dick 22 4) #588 Evan Johnson 22
6 Duncanville TC-TX 'A'
1) #414 Chris Hicks 22 2) #413 Pierre Goree 22
3) #412 Caden Durham 24 4) #415 Jaylen Washington 23
7 IMG Elite TC-FL 'A'
1) #720 David Frasier 22 2) #727 Davonte Howell 23
3) #737 Caine Stanley 24 4) #729 Michael Lewis 22
8 Wekiva TC-FL 'A'
1) #1888 Tamareon Foster 22 2) #1889 Justin Hutchison 23
3) #1887 Jeremy Benjamin 24 4) #1890 Noah Putnam 23
9 Rocky Mountain TC-ID 'A'
1) #1431 Justin Charter 22 2) #1434 Kade Thompson 22
3) #1433 Isaac Thayer 22 4) #1432 Hunter Steacker 22
Event 28 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/19/2022 - 4:05 PM
FINAL ONLY - NO PRELIMS
National: 44.24 5/11/2019 De Soto, De Soto, TX
JaEra Griffin,Jayla Hollis,T Armstrong,Ros Effiong
Meet: 44.88 6/18/2017 Bullis, Potomac, MD
A Postell,L Phillips,Masai Russell,Shaniya Hall
Hayward Fld: 45.92 7/1/2021 Renaissance, Detroit, MI
O Jenkins,K Jackson, M Sheard,Leeah Burr
School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
3 Liberty Common TC-CO 'A'
1) #944 Grace Williams 23 2) #940 Logan Haugestuen 23
3) #941 Gigi Jurgens 22 4) #945 Katie Wrona 22
4 Eaglecrest TC-CO 'A'
1) #420 Favour Akpokiere 22 2) #423 Jaylynn Wilson 25
3) #422 Bianca Gleim 23 4) #421 Haley Esser 22
5 Spring Branch TC-TX 'A'
1) #1621 Annabelle Stringham 22 2) #1617 Alyssa Jones 25
3) #1619 Jacquelyn Rolle 23 4) #1620 Jazmyn Singh 24
6 IMG Elite TC-FL 'A'
1) #728 Amani Kirnon 22 2) #738 Anika Thomas 22
3) #731 Sanna Rae Morris 22 4) #718 Columba Effiong 22
7 Lake Oswego TC-OR 'A'
1) #869 Quinn Greene 22 2) #867 Josie Donelson 24
3) #876 Dakota Webb-Hawkins 22 4) #865 Mia Brahe-Pedersen 24
8 Lees Summit West TC-MO 'A'
1) #923 Alivia Tolbert 22 2) #921 Whitney Farrington 22
3) #920 Sidney Cole 22 4) #922 Mikah Scott 23
9 Rochester TC-MN 'A'
1) #1423 Favor Omoijuanfo 23 2) #1420 Madison Habberstad 23
3) #1421 Sarrah Lindner 22 4) #1422 Megan Lund 24
Event 31 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/19/2022 - 5:30 PM
National: 3:07.40 4/6/1985 Hawthorne, Hawthorne, CA
Mike Marsh, M Graham, Sean Kelly, Henry Thomas
Meet: 3:08.05 6/20/2009 New Bern, New Bern, NC
Anthony Hendrix,M Sparks,F Greene, Andrew Hendrix
Hayward Fld: 3:12.89 4/25/2009 New Bern, New Bern, NC
Andrew Hendrix,F Greene,M Anthony Hendrix,M Sparks
School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
3 Ward Melville TC-NY 'A'
1) #1871 David Huang 22 2) #1873 Julian Smith 22
3) #1870 Jonathan Bussa 22 4) #1872 Christian Powell 22
4 Woodinville TC-WA 'A'
1) #1967 William Ruff 22 2) #1968 Kya Villanueva 22
3) #1965 Gabriel Kary 22 4) #1966 Trevor Koch 22
5 Tualatin TC-OR 'A'
1) #1801 Marcus Ludes 23 2) #1807 Joshua Tedlock 22
3) #1802 Noah Ogoli 22 4) #1805 Alex Smith 22
6 Calvary Christian TC-FL 'A'
1) #206 Garrett Barton 23 2) #209 Carlos Quarles 22
3) #208 Joe Friesz 22 4) #207 Canaan Burnett 23
7 Catalina Foothills TC-AZ 'A'
1) #231 Ryder Landis 22 2) #233 Justin Roettger 22
3) #232 Brandon Martz 23 4) #230 Paden Hall 23
8 IMG Elite TC-FL 'A'
1) #737 Caine Stanley 24 2) #717 Isaac Carney 22
3) #727 Davonte Howell 23 4) #732 Vince Mwangi 22
9 Spring Lake TC-MI 'A'
1) #1626 Jaxson Tober 23 2) #1624 Ian Hill 22
3) #1623 Tanner Guczwa 23 4) #1625 Carter Phillips 22
Section 2 Timed Finals
3 Heritage TC-CA 'A'
1) #641 Jordan Maldonado 23 2) #643 Morel Ombougno 22
3) #640 Jordan Green 25 4) #638 Zachary Carroll 22
4 Del Campo Elite TC-CA 'A'
1) #372 Leo Krug 23 2) #373 Dante Schutz 22
3) #371 Nasir Jones-Roberts 23 4) #370 Elias Baeder 22
5 Brandon Valley TC-SD 'A'
1) #1987 Jeremiah Donahoe 22 2) #1986 Joey Anders 22
3) #1989 Joey Dewitt 24 4) #1988 Julian Watson 22
6 Cathedral Phantoms Elite TC-CA 'A'
1) #243 Jake Preston 22 2) #244 Antonio Walton 25
3) #240 Ekene Onwaeze 22 4) #239 William Mullins 22
7 Viking TC-SC 'A'
1) #1853 Tyler Wilson 24 2) #1848 Devan Crumpton 24
3) #1851 Tyler Shuler 22 4) #1847 Caleb Bailey 22
8 Lexington Elite TC-MA 'A'
1) #936 Joshua Lee 22 2) #932 Jayden Bai 23
3) #931 Ioannis Alexios-Kontothana 4) #938 Branndon Uda-Thach 23
9 Real Training TC-CO 'A'
1) #1379 Nicholas Stade 22 2) #1349 Ben Classen 23
3) #1383 Eric Walker 23 4) #1346 Zane Bergen 22
Event 32 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/19/2022 - 5:20 PM
National: 3:35.49 6/5/2004 Poly, Long Beach, CA
Shana Solomon, D Harris, J Lee, Shalonda Solomon
Meet: 3:35.90 6/21/2015 Union Catholic, Scotch Plains, NJ
T Livingston, A Onque-Shabazz,C Piiru,S Mc Laughln
Hayward Fld: 3:42.72 7/1/2021 Niwot, Niwot, CO
S Vieth,K Northrop,M Shults, Taylor James
School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Eau Claire TC-SC 'A'
1) #432 Jemyra Bethel 23 2) #435 Destinee Tiller 25
3) #434 Shalayasia Pyos 22 4) #438 TyQwasia Williams 23
2 Wheeler TC-GA 'A'
1) #1928 Allyria McBride 22 2) #1931 Lauwenda Telcide 23
3) #1929 Annah Priyadi 23 4) #1930 Anisha Robinson 22
3 Sheldon TC-OR 'A'
1) #1536 Gabriella Harms 23 2) #1537 Alexis Leao 24
3) #1535 Sabrina Giulietti 22 4) #1539 Chloe Shedrick 22
4 Thriller TC-WA 'A'
1) #2107 Marissa Crane 22 2) #2110 Savannah Kambich 22
3) #2108 Elise Hopper 22 4) #2109 Ella Hopper 22
5 Lake Oswego TC-OR 'A'
1) #869 Quinn Greene 22 2) #870 Riley Ha 24
3) #865 Mia Brahe-Pedersen 24 4) #867 Josie Donelson 24
6 Spring Branch TC-TX 'A'
1) #1617 Alyssa Jones 25 2) #1622 Favour Uduji 23
3) #1618 Mia Perez 25 4) #1620 Jazmyn Singh 24
7 Poway Distance Club-CA 'A'
1) #1314 Claire Blanco 22 2) #1316 Indiana Langford 22
3) #1315 Tessa Buswell 24 4) #1313 Alyssa Bean 22
8 Real Training TC-CO 'A'
1) #1382 Stella Vieth 22 2) #1378 Madison Shults 23
3) #1376 Julia Rudolph 24 4) #1370 Kimora Northrup 24
9 Lees Summit West TC-MO 'A'
1) #921 Whitney Farrington 22 2) #922 Mikah Scott 23
3) #920 Sidney Cole 22 4) #919 Makayla Clark 22
Event 35 Boys 4x1 Yard Relay Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/19/2022 - 10:30 AM
BOYS 4 X ONE MILE RELAY
Natl, Meet: 17:04.55 6/19/2016 Ogden, Ogden, UT
C Warren ,G Barton, Travis Feeny , Alek Parsons
Hayward Fld: 17:19.70 7/2/2021 Niwot, Niwot, CO
G Rauba,Simon Saia,Curtis Volf, Zane Bergen
School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Minooka TC-IL 'A'
1) #1053 Zachary Balzer 23 2) #1056 Cole Kics 22
3) #1057 Daniel Schalk 22 4) #1054 Emerson Fayman 22
2 Valley Project TC-NJ 'A'
1) #1828 Patrick Doran 23 2) #1835 Hudson Yu 22
3) #1829 Matthew Fukushima 24 4) #1833 Brenden McMahon 25
3 Forest Park TC-OR 'A'
1) #521 Aiden Smith 22 2) #509 Finn Chamberlain 22
3) #506 Henry Alexander 23 4) #507 Tucker Bowerfind 22
4 Real Training TC-CO 'A'
1) #1351 Gavin Engtrakul 25 2) #1381 Kye Toothaker 25
3) #1356 Stefan Haug 23 4) #1344 Frederick Ambrose 23
5 Los Angeles Cubs TC-CA 'A'
1) #954 Dylan Bissell 22 2) #961 Jake Ratkovich 23
3) #956 Colin Jacobs 22 4) #959 Richard Moreno 22
6 Killer Bees TC-MN 'A'
1) #835 Sam Scott 24 2) #833 Owen Lindseth 22
3) #834 Ruben Margolis 22 4) #832 Benjamin Batalden 23
Event 36 Girls 4x1 Yard Relay Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/19/2022 - 10:00 AM
GIRLS 4 x ONE MILE RELAY
Natl, Meet: 19:40.67 7/2/2021 Saratoga, Saratoga Springs, NY
Ella Kurto,Alycia Hart,Mackenzie Hart,Emily Bush
Hayward Fld: 19:40.67 7/2/2021 Saratoga, Saratoga Springs, NY
Ella Kurto,Alycia Hart,Mackenzie Hart,Emily Bush
School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Adelphia TC-WA 'A'
1) #13 Lillian O'Donoghue-McDonald 2) #12 Katherine Lauinger 22
3) #11 Malie Chamberland 23 4) #14 Daniela Sekhar 22
2 Creek Bruins TC-CO 'A'
1) #333 Addison Price 23 2) #332 Addison Laughlin 22
3) #331 Shelby Balding 22 4) #334 Riley Stewart 22
3 Knights TC-NC 'A'
1) #858 Anna Wells 23 2) #856 Caitlin Peck 22
3) #854 Taylor Fenton 23 4) #857 Julia VanDine 22
4 Real Training TC-CO 'A'
1) #1369 Bella Nelson 25 2) #1361 Eva Klingbeil 22
3) #1374 Mia Prok 24 4) #1378 Madison Shults 23
5 Forest Park TC-OR 'A'
1) #508 Riley Cash 22 2) #516 Eva Novy-Hildesley 23
3) #518 Emily Rehn 22 4) #520 Keira Saavedra 24
6 West Olathe TC-KS 'A'
1) #1895 Paige Baker 23 2) #1899 Bree Newport 23
3) #1901 Kalyn Willingham 24 4) #1900 Charis Robinson 23
7 South Carlsbad TC-CA 'A'
1) #1597 Gioana Lopizzo 24 2) #1595 Kyra Compton 22
3) #1594 Sophia Biesinger 23 4) #1596 Kira Larner 23
Event 53 Boys Pole Vault Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/19/2022 - 1:00 PM
Progression: 14-06.25, 15-00.25, 15-06.25, 16-00, 16-04,
16-08, 17-00, 17-03, 17-06.25, 17-09.25, 18-00.5
National: 19-10.25 8/12/2018 Armand Duplantis, Lafayette, LA
Meet: 18-00.50 6/17/2018 KC Lightfoot, Lees Summit, MO
Hayward Fld: 18-08.75 5/27/2017 Armand Duplantis, Lafayette, LA
Freshman: 17-04.75 7/19/2015 Armand Duplantis, Lafayette, LA
Sophomore: 18-01 4/28/2016 Armand Duplantis, Lafayette, LA
Junior: 19-04.25 4/1/2017 Armand Duplantis, Lafayette, LA
Senior: 19-10.25 8/12/2018 Armand Duplantis, Lafayette, LA
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 1742 Gavin Hecke 22 Prosper, TX
2 1064 Nick Molloy 22 Naples, FL
3 1769 Dallin Thornton 22 South Jordan, UT
4 1991 Kyle Burns 22 El Dorado Hills,
5 405 Beau Domingue 22 Hammond, LA
6 1743 Michael Nance 22 Coppell, TX
7 410 Seth Nelson 23 Boise, ID
8 797 Cody Johnston 23 Hobart, IN
9 1165 Kyler Nichols 23 Mount Juliet, TN
10 632 Landon Helms 22 Emmett, ID
11 3 Lucas Couron 22 Brighton, CO
12 61 Payton Culp 22 Franklin, TN
13 69 James (Tiger) Bachmeier 23 Rancho Capistran
14 1761 Lucas Thibert 22 Green Bay, WI
15 151 Leo Bowen 23 Olmos Park, TX
Event 54 Girls Pole Vault Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/19/2022 - 10:00 AM
Sponsor: Progression: 11-08.5, 12-02.5, 12-08.25, 13-02.25, 13-06.25,
13-10, 14-02, 14-05.25, 14-08, 14-10
2 Flights on adjacent runways
Hana Moll is defending champion
National: 14-09.50 3/25/2022 Amanda Moll, Capital, Olympia, WA
Meet: 14-04.75 6/15/2019 Chloe Cunliffe, West Seattle, WA
Hayward Fld: 14-07.25 7/14/2014 Desiree Freier, Northwest,Justin,TX
Freshman: 13-04.25 7/30/2017 Mia Manson, Monarch,Superior,CO
Sophomore: 14-07.25 6/6/2021 Amanda Moll, Capital, Olympia, WA
Junior: 14-09.50 3/25/2022 Amanda Moll, Capital, Olympia, WA
Senior: 14-09 5/27/2021 Paige Sommers, Westlake,Wlk Vill,CA
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 517 Nicole Prall 23 Portland, OR
2 409 Iliana Downing 24 Carlsbad, CA
3 1199 Avril Wilson 22 Duvall, WA
4 1409 Ava Riche 22 Baton Rouge, LA
5 1019 Mason Meinershagen 23 St. Louis, MO
6 527 Tessani Foster 22 Plainfield, IL
7 1111 Annie Murphy 22 Gilbert, AZ
8 1857 Rose Wagner 22 Fallbrook, CA
9 402 Ella Dolce 22 Brewerton, NY
10 1741 Alexandra Harber 23 McKinney, TX
11 1614 Anjali Mead 22 Geneva, OH
12 945 Katie Wrona 22 Fort Collins, CO
13 403 Evelyn Dolce 22 Brewerton, NY
14 616 Quincy Hansen 22 Encinitas, CA
15 123 Peyton Berryman 22 Mequon, WI
Flight 2 Finals
1 8 Kourtney Rathke 24 Boulder, CO
2 1196 Hana Moll 23 Olympia, WA
3 466 Lexi Evans 22 SAN DIEGO, CA
4 853 Addison Kleinke 26 Eugene, OR
5 476 Sarah Ferguson 22 Lexington, KY
6 1768 Evangeline Thomson 23 San Diego, CA
7 1319 Emery Prentice 22 Houma, LA
8 1197 Isabella Nilsen 22 Bellevue, WA
9 1744 Skyler Schuller 23 Coppell, TX
10 1408 Tatum Richards 23 Emmett, ID
11 1136 Madisyn Negro 23 Murrieta, CA
12 470 Aspen Fears 24 MURRIETA, CA
13 1058 Jathiyah Muhammad 24 Fremont, CA
14 5 Megan Kelleghan 23 Longmont, CO
15 1193 Ella McRitchie 24 Bainbridge Islan
16 1478 Ali Sahaida 22 El Dorado Hills,
17 1195 Amanda Moll 23 Olympia, WA
Event 57 Boys Triple Jump Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/19/2022 - 9:00 AM
Advance 9 to the final
Natl+Hayward: 54-10.25 7/29/2004 Kenny Hall, Tara,Baton Rouge, LA
Meet: 52-07.25 6/18/2010 Marquis Dendy, Middletown, DE
Freshman: 49-09.75 2021 Karson Gordon, Ridge Pt,Ft Bend, TX
Sophomore: 51-03.25 1992 Andre Scott, Seminole, Sanford, FL
Junior: 54-10.25 7/29/2004 Kenny Hall, Tara, Baton Rouge, LA
Senior: 53-11.25 8/1/1998 Greg Yeldell, N. Rowan, Spence, NC
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 60 Jay Avery 23 Hoover, AL
2 579 Karson Gordon 24 Missouri City, T
3 605 Reece Grosserode 24 Lincoln, NE
4 993 Zane Wallace 24 Dallas, TX
5 155 Jaylen Lloyd 23 Lincoln, NE
6 350 Eli Lawrence 22 Meridian, ID
7 304 Alexandros Wheeler 22 East Greenbush,
8 577 Tristan Goodly 23 Westlake, LA
9 821 Damilare Olukosi 22 Richmond, TX
10 1635 Michael Stallworth 22 Grand Prairie, T
11 1724 Tucker Peterson 23 Johnstown, CO
12 1993 Nathan Fields 22 Eugene, OR
Event 58 Girls Triple Jump Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/19/2022 - 2:00 PM
Advance 9 to the final
National: 44-11.75 6/27/2004 Brittany Daniels, Merrill West, Tracy, CA
Meet: 44-01.25 6/19/2004 Erica Mc Lain, East, Plano, TX
Hayward Fld: 44-02 7/24/2014 Keturah Orji, Mt Olive,Flanders,NJ
Freshman: 42-01.75 5/12/2016 Jasmine Moore, Lake Ridge,Mnsfld,TX
Sophomore: 43-07.25 6/18/2017 Jasmine Moore, Lake Ridge,Mnsfld,TX
Junior: 44-11.75 6/27/2004 Brittany Daniels, Merrill W, Tracy, CA
Senior: 44-11 7/17/2005 Brittany Daniels, Merrill W, Tracy, CA
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 228 Simone Castelluccio 23 Baton Rouge, LA
2 2118 Genesis Jackson 22 Sunshine, LA
3 37 Cassandra Atkins 24 Fircrest, WA
4 825 Lilee Kaasch 22 Omaha, NE
5 1735 Soraya Patterson 22 Houston, TX
6 295 Tyra Coleman 23 Grand Prairie, T
7 795 Kennedy Johnson 22 Glendora, CA
8 192 Cassia Cady 22 Rockford, MN
9 1731 Mia Bent 22 Houston, TX
10 1428 Maleigha Canaday-Elliott 24 PORTLAND, OR
11 979 Alyssa Banales 24 Dallas, TX
Flight 2 Finals
1 542 Ke'yona Gabriel 22 Raceland, LA
2 1695 Alexandria Kennedy 23 Tallahassee, FL
3 36 Esther Akinlosotu 22 University Place
4 1049 Agur Dwol 22 Denver, CO
5 978 Leah Anderson 22 Dallas, TX
6 924 Alisa Gordon 24 Douglasville, GA
7 274 Ava Cinnamo 22 Rosemount, MN
8 1522 Avery Segura 22 Austin, TX
9 764 Anika Sukumar 23 Newberg, OR
10 981 Myla Canty 23 Dallas, TX
Event 59 Boys Shot Put Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/19/2022 - 9:00 AM
Zane Forist is defending champion
Advance 9 to the final
National: 81-03.50 6/16/1979 Michael Carter, Jefferson, Dallas TX
Meet: 76-00 6/17/2017 Jordan Geist, Knoch,Saxonburg,PA
Hayward Fld: 72-07.75 6/15/2011 Ryan Crouser, Barlow,Gresham,OR
Freshman: 67-10.25 5/3/2008 Nick Vena, Morristown, NJ
Sophomore: 72-08 6/4/2009 Nick Vena, Morristown, NJ
Junior: 74-04.50 6/4/2016 Jordan Geist, Knoch,Saxonburg,PA
Senior: 81-03.50 6/16/1979 Michael Carter, Jefferson, Dallas, TX
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 1649 Tyler Davis 22 Steelville, MO
2 57 Colton McMaster 22 Astoria, OR
3 1260 Charles Pawlosky 22 Warren, OH
4 1008 Leo Maxwell 22 Guilford, IN
5 1282 Zachary Petko 22 Cary, IL
6 2016 Javaris Ambrose 23 Harvey, IL
7 1516 Andrew Heinig 23 Glenpool, OK
8 838 Kellen Kimes 23 Ludington, MI
9 23 sam Albert 23 Jefferson City,
10 1046 Kael Miedema 23 Sioux Falls, SD
11 1952 Hayden Wilson 22 Arlington, TX
12 1507 Bryant Schoenthal 22 Wray, CO
13 1951 Eyan Wilson 22 MAUMEE, OH
Flight 2 Finals
1 216 Sam Cappos 23 Lincoln, NE
2 1976 Brayden Platt 24 Yelm, WA
3 1529 Nicholas Godbehere 22 Shafter, CA
4 314 Jacob Cookinham 23 Tiverton, RI
5 1699 Texas Tanner 22 Sheridan, WY
6 1252 Aiden Pastorian 22 Temecula, CA
7 1089 Cade Moran 22 Murrieta, CA
8 525 Zane Forist 22 Carson City, MI
9 94 David Lara-Gonzalez 22 Indianapolis, IN
10 1295 Michael Pinones 23 Adkins, TX
11 1590 Alex Sohn 23 Bloomington, IL
12 369 Kai Deines 23 Redondo Beach, C
Event 60 Girls Shot Put Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/19/2022 - 12:00 PM
Advance 9 to the final
National: 58-01 7/21/2017 Alyssa Wilson, Msr Donovan,T Rv,NJ
Meet: 56-07.50 6/15/2014 Raven Saunders, Burke,Charleston,SC
Hayward Fld: 55-10.25 7/5/2014 Raven Saunders, Burke,Charleston,SC
Freshman: 49-05.75 7/31/2011 Ashlie Blake, Palo Verde,LV, NV
Sophomore: 52-04.25 5/29/1981 Natalie Kaaiawahia, Fullerton, CA
Junior: 55-09.25 6/19/2016 Alyssa Wilson, Msr Donovan,T Rv,NJ
Senior: 58-01 7/21/2017 Alyssa Wilson, Msr Donovan,T Rv,NJ
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 1756 McKenzie Davis 22 Carrolton, TX
2 1977 Dawson Rothenbuhler 22 BELLINGHAM, WA
3 1757 Lauren StPeters 24 Aledo, TX
4 1754 Skylar Bohlman 22 Carrolton, TX
5 1161 Jewyl Newton 22 Vancouver, WA
6 72 Haedyn Bambolo 23 Bothell, WA
7 141 Maggie Bookout 23 Oklahoma City, O
8 662 Tori Adams 23 Boerne, TX
9 1836 Jordan Koskondy 23 Salem, OR
Flight 2 Finals
1 1200 Morgan Hallett 24 Norton, OH
2 2033 Bailey Young 22 Hermiston, OR
3 1061 Faith Mitchell 22 Houston, TX
4 180 Jadan Brumbaugh 22 Mt. Pleasant, IA
5 1886 Carlie Weiser 23 1200 County road
6 927 Gracelyn Leiseth 23 HAYTI, SD
7 478 Madeleine Fey 24 Midlothian, TX
8 277 Kennedy Clarke 22 San Diego, CA
9 1655 Mensi Stiff 23 Lewisburg, TN
Event 61 Boys Discus Throw Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/19/2022 - 3:00 AM
Zane Forist is defending champion
Advance 9 to the final
National: 237-06 7/9/2011 Ryan Crouser, Barlow, Gresham, OR
Meet: 223-02 6/18/2017 Turner Washington, Cany del Oro,O Vl,AZ
Hayward Fld: 212-01 6/15/2011 Ryan Crouser, Barlow,Gresham, OR
Freshman: 191-08 1999 Derek Randall, Beeville, TX
Sophomore: 202-06 6/6/2009 Ryan Crouser, Barlow, Gresham, OR
Junior: 222-01 5/10/2008 Mason Finley, Buena Vista, CO
Senior: 237-06 7/9/2011 Ryan Crouser, Barlow, Gresham, OR
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 93 Antoine Cooper 22 Indianapolis, IN
2 1575 Derek Smith 24 Clovis, CA
3 1046 Kael Miedema 23 Sioux Falls, SD
4 666 Connor Warzecha 23 Boerne, TX
5 1093 Lucas Morrison 23 Waukee, IA
6 695 Blaine Fisher 22 Aurora, CO
7 1951 Eyan Wilson 22 MAUMEE, OH
8 30 Ian Flynt 24 Katy, TX
9 1972 Keenan Lamontagne 22 Woodstock, CT
10 1837 Weston VanCamp 22 Topeka, KS
11 838 Kellen Kimes 23 Ludington, MI
12 1592 Gabriel Songer 23 Midlothian, TX
13 1008 Leo Maxwell 22 Guilford, IN
14 1302 Nathan Lebowitz 23 Ponte Vedra Beac
15 389 Rory Devaney 22 San Luis Obispo,
Flight 2 Finals
1 1529 Nicholas Godbehere 22 Shafter, CA
2 57 Colton McMaster 22 Astoria, OR
3 682 Caden Hottman 22 Hermiston, OR
4 1479 Alessandro Saltsman 22 Fonda, NY
5 1699 Texas Tanner 22 Sheridan, WY
6 817 Brendon See 23 San Juan Capistr
7 369 Kai Deines 23 Redondo Beach, C
8 1507 Bryant Schoenthal 22 Wray, CO
9 1511 Brett Schwartz 22 Overbrook, KS
10 216 Sam Cappos 23 Lincoln, NE
11 1089 Cade Moran 22 Murrieta, CA
12 525 Zane Forist 22 Carson City, MI
13 1758 Lucas Williams 22 Grapevine, TX
14 1925 Walker Whalen 22 INDIANOLA, IA
15 1328 Jeremiah Nubbe 22 Rainier, WA
Event 62 Girls Discus Throw Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/19/2022 - 9:00 AM
Advance 9 to the final
National: 198-09 6/15/2012 Shelbi Vaughn, Legacy,Mansfield,TX
Meet: 179-07 6/17/2017 Alyssa Wilson, Donvn Cath,Tm Rv,NJ
Hayward Fld: 195-09 6/24/2012 Shelbi Vaughn, Legacy,Mansfield,TX
Freshman: 168-01 1998 Briona Reynolds, Red River,Grd Forks,ND
Sophomore: 179-07 4/8/2014 Kiana Phelps, Pierson,Kingsley,IA
Junior: 185-04 4/16/2002 Melanie Uher, Wilbur-Clatonia, NE
Senior: 198-09 6/15/2012 Shelbi Vaughn, Legacy,Mansfield, TX
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 72 Haedyn Bambolo 23 Bothell, WA
2 739 Kosi Umerah 22 Bradenton, FL
3 1047 Alice Mihas 23 chicago, IL
4 2092 Cassidy Faulkner 22 Bend, OR
5 686 Hallee Hughes 23 Willamina, OR
6 2033 Bailey Young 22 Hermiston, OR
7 1766 Jazmine Thompson 24 Harlingen, TX
8 1902 Olivia Prescott 22 West Orange, NJ
9 1979 Laura Young 22 Monroe, OR
10 1061 Faith Mitchell 22 Houston, TX
11 1406 Kacie Rhodes 23 Tomball, TX
12 1214 Ningning Obrien 23 Sunnyvale, CA
13 353 Nellee Bitners 24 Davis, CA
14 696 Brooke Franke 22 Aurora, CO
15 1977 Dawson Rothenbuhler 22 BELLINGHAM, WA
Flight 2 Finals
1 1681 Shelby Svien 22 Northfield, MN
2 2123 Kyeese Hollands 24 Portland, OR
3 141 Maggie Bookout 23 Oklahoma City, O
4 1756 McKenzie Davis 22 Carrolton, TX
5 1655 Mensi Stiff 23 Lewisburg, TN
6 277 Kennedy Clarke 22 San Diego, CA
7 1754 Skylar Bohlman 22 Carrolton, TX
8 1200 Morgan Hallett 24 Norton, OH
9 478 Madeleine Fey 24 Midlothian, TX
10 927 Gracelyn Leiseth 23 HAYTI, SD
11 1757 Lauren StPeters 24 Aledo, TX
12 1018 Giavonna Meeks 22 Denver, CO
13 1886 Carlie Weiser 23 1200 County road
14 554 Katelynn Gelston 22 West Richland, W
15 1080 Brooklyn Montgomery 24 Gilbert, AZ
Event 65 Boys Hammer Throw Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/19/2022 - 12:00 PM
Advance 9 to the final
National: 261-07 6/28/2020 Trey Knight, Ridgefield, WA
Meet: 251-08 6/15/2013 Rudy Winkler, Averill Park, NY
Hayward Fld: 236-10 6/30/2021 John Fay, Barrington, RI
Freshman: 218-08 7/9/2017 Trey Knight, Ridgefield, WA
Sophomore: 243-11 6/3/2007 Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade, W Hills, CA
Junior: 260-00 6/28/2008 Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade, W Hills, CA
Senior: 261-07 6/28/2020 Trey Knight, Ridgefield, WA
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 1511 Brett Schwartz 22 Overbrook, KS
2 1675 Ian Clawson 22 Oregon City, OR
3 721 Hilton Gibson 22 Bradenton, FL
4 650 Max Herman 23 Marietta, GA
5 704 Charles LaFore 24 Aurora, CO
6 1758 Lucas Williams 22 Grapevine, TX
7 217 Martin Carey 22 WEBSTER, NY
8 2016 Javaris Ambrose 23 Harvey, IL
9 682 Caden Hottman 22 Hermiston, OR
10 838 Kellen Kimes 23 Ludington, MI
11 740 Harrison Waddell 22 Bradenton, FL
12 1837 Weston VanCamp 22 Topeka, KS
13 1328 Jeremiah Nubbe 22 Rainier, WA
14 1518 Connor Jones 23 Talala, OK
Event 66 Girls Hammer Throw Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/19/2022 - 3:00 PM
Advance 9 to the final
National: 214-04 6/15/2010 Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA
Meet: 202-04 6/18/2011 Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA
Hayward Fld: 188-08 7/5/2014 Haley Showalter, Valor Chr,High Ranch,CO
Freshman: 173-04 5/5/2007 Casey Kraychir, Twentynine Palms, CA
Sophomore: 192-05 2013 Sabrina Gaitan, Sprayberry,Marietta,GA
Junior: 214-04 6/15/2010 Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA
Senior: 211-01 5/15/2011 Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 1757 Lauren StPeters 24 Aledo, TX
2 1673 Ariel Ammentorp 22 Oregon City, OR
3 175 MaryElla Brooks 24 Arvada, CO
4 572 Angela Schykerynec 23 Orland, CA
5 571 Katelyn Peterson 22 Dixon, CA
6 739 Kosi Umerah 22 Bradenton, FL
7 557 Kimberly Beard 26 Mukilteo, WA
8 1754 Skylar Bohlman 22 Carrolton, TX
9 2066 Abigail Pedro 22 Olympia, WA
10 696 Brooke Franke 22 Aurora, CO
11 1047 Alice Mihas 23 chicago, IL
12 153 Lillian Boyd 25 Chehalis, WA
13 1756 McKenzie Davis 22 Carrolton, TX
14 1018 Giavonna Meeks 22 Denver, CO
15 1676 Jamie Jacobs 22 Tualatin, OR
Event 68 Heptathlon: #5 Girls Long Jump Heptathlon
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/19/2022 - 10:00 AM
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 1982 Shaina Zinter 22 East Bethel, MN
2 629 Logan Todorovich 24 Montana City, MT
3 327 Bryanna Craig 22 Ruston, LA
4 2030 Elizabeth Grandle 22 Mulino, OR
5 626 Olivia Conklin 22 Renton, WA
6 1744 Skyler Schuller 23 Coppell, TX
7 1300 Amelia Coker 23 Ponte Vedra Beac
8 2040 Carlee Rochford 23 New Hampton, IA
9 991 Raina Pietrzak 23 Dallas, TX
10 953 Catherine Littlewood 23 Mesa, AZ
11 1836 Jordan Koskondy 23 Salem, OR
Flight 2 Finals
1 1885 Ellis Weekley 23 Tampa, FL
2 1643 Fabiola Belibi 22 Centennial, CO
3 734 Kora Pettengill 22 Bradenton, FL
4 842 Evie Culbreath 23 Chattanooga, TN
5 540 Nyla Fulvi 23 St Petersburg, F
6 840 Kiersten Bell 23 Brentwood, TN
7 139 Zoey Bonds 22 Las Vegas, NV
8 1777 Emma Sanford 23 South Hadley, MA
9 672 Madeline Hogan 23 Cottage Grove, W
10 1737 Savannah Tutor 24 Houston, TX
Event 68 Heptathlon: #6 Girls Javelin Throw Heptathlon
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/19/2022 - 11:30 AM
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 1737 Savannah Tutor 24 Houston, TX
2 2030 Elizabeth Grandle 22 Mulino, OR
3 991 Raina Pietrzak 23 Dallas, TX
4 1643 Fabiola Belibi 22 Centennial, CO
5 1885 Ellis Weekley 23 Tampa, FL
6 629 Logan Todorovich 24 Montana City, MT
7 1982 Shaina Zinter 22 East Bethel, MN
8 327 Bryanna Craig 22 Ruston, LA
9 626 Olivia Conklin 22 Renton, WA
10 1744 Skyler Schuller 23 Coppell, TX
Flight 2 Finals
1 1836 Jordan Koskondy 23 Salem, OR
2 139 Zoey Bonds 22 Las Vegas, NV
3 2040 Carlee Rochford 23 New Hampton, IA
4 540 Nyla Fulvi 23 St Petersburg, F
5 672 Madeline Hogan 23 Cottage Grove, W
6 1777 Emma Sanford 23 South Hadley, MA
7 1300 Amelia Coker 23 Ponte Vedra Beac
8 842 Evie Culbreath 23 Chattanooga, TN
9 840 Kiersten Bell 23 Brentwood, TN
10 734 Kora Pettengill 22 Bradenton, FL
11 953 Catherine Littlewood 23 Mesa, AZ
Event 68 Heptathlon: #7 Girls 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/19/2022 - 2:30 PM
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 626 Olivia Conklin 22 Renton, WA
2 2030 Elizabeth Grandle 22 Mulino, OR
3 991 Raina Pietrzak 23 Dallas, TX
4 840 Kiersten Bell 23 Brentwood, TN
5 1737 Savannah Tutor 24 Houston, TX
6 1777 Emma Sanford 23 South Hadley, MA
7 672 Madeline Hogan 23 Cottage Grove, W
8 540 Nyla Fulvi 23 St Petersburg, F
9 734 Kora Pettengill 22 Bradenton, FL
10 842 Evie Culbreath 23 Chattanooga, TN
11 1836 Jordan Koskondy 23 Salem, OR
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 2040 Carlee Rochford 23 New Hampton, IA
2 1982 Shaina Zinter 22 East Bethel, MN
3 1300 Amelia Coker 23 Ponte Vedra Beac
4 629 Logan Todorovich 24 Montana City, MT
5 1643 Fabiola Belibi 22 Centennial, CO
6 327 Bryanna Craig 22 Ruston, LA
7 1885 Ellis Weekley 23 Tampa, FL
8 139 Zoey Bonds 22 Las Vegas, NV
9 1744 Skyler Schuller 23 Coppell, TX
10 953 Catherine Littlewood 23 Mesa, AZ
Event 98 Girls Javelin Throw Showcase
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/19/2022 - 1:00 PM
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 714 Ginger Arnold 24 Bradenton, FL
2 1002 Aislin Martinez-Pompa 23 Vail, AZ
3 1709 Jordyn Robbins 22 Lynchburg, VA
4 1615 Trinity Spooner 23 Ragley, LA
5 397 Ryah DiGiacomo 23 Kirkland, WA
6 837 Paris Kimble 23 Humble, TX
7 158 Clara Fox 24 Bozeman, MT
8 823 Eboni Zehner 23 Junction City, O
9 1978 Riley Youens 24 LA GRANGE, TX
10 1650 Haylee Woodall 22 Steelville, MO
11 828 Sonoma Kasica 24 St. Petersburg,
12 1980 Spencer Young 23 Los Angeles, CA
13 54 Aspen Arrowsmith 23 Lexington, AL
14 686 Hallee Hughes 23 Willamina, OR
15 1687 Erin Tack 22 Kelso, WA
16 2123 Kyeese Hollands 24 Portland, OR
Event 103 Boys 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
Sunday 6/19/2022 - 11:55 AM
Meet: 20.90 6/18/2016 Tyrese Cooper, Amarican,Hialeah,FL
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Heat 1 Prelims
2 890 Colton Conyers 23 Liberty Hill, TX
3 895 Jonathan Lee 23 Liberty Hill, TX
4 839 Hudson Allain 24 Brentwood, TN
5 1700 Darian Tarver 23 Laurel, MD
6 2094 Dylan Davis 23 Seattle, WA
7 287 Jaylen Marsh 23 Carrolton, GA
8 1553 Aidan Scaturro 22 West Long Branch
9 230 Paden Hall 23 Tucson, AZ
Heat 2 Prelims
3 900 Ty Smedes 23 Liberty Hill, TX
4 1530 Devon Sundgren 22 Shafter, CA
5 564 Julian Shearin-Sewell 22 San Jose, CA
6 622 Aveion Hayes 23 Atlanta, GA
7 1340 Gavin Cougle 22 Lake Stevens, WA
8 1397 Jayce Bartley 23 Portland, OR
9 1030 Brayden Forge 22 Commerce Townshi
Heat 3 Prelims
3 1708 Jeb Moon 25 Lynchburg, VA
4 638 Zachary Carroll 22 Brentwood, CA
5 21 Jesus Riefkohl-Delgado 22 San Antonio, TX
6 446 Avian Edwards-pla 25 Deland, FL
7 1321 Matthew Priest 24 San Diego, CA
8 849 Isaiah Davis 22 Federal Way, WA
9 798 Andrew Jones 23 Papilion, NE
Heat 4 Prelims
2 379 Kanye Bailey 22 Derby, CT
3 1736 Luke Rives 24 Houston, TX
4 1480 Na'Seir Samuel 24 Savannah, GA
5 712 Trevion Walker 23 Caldwell, ID
6 737 Caine Stanley 24 Bradenton, FL
7 986 Wirt Jackson 24 Dallas, TX
8 760 Fuad Omer 23 Portland, OR
9 984 Ryan Forson 23 Dallas, TX
Heat 5 Prelims
2 2008 Omar Villanueva 23 Portland, OR
3 1032 Fletcher Hoven 22 Commerce Townshi
4 763 Xavier Simpson 22 Portland, OR
5 1044 Lucas Mylon 23 CONCORD, MA
6 727 Davonte Howell 23 Bradenton, FL
7 2074 Mekhi Stone 22 Smyrna, GA
8 1641 William Starnes 23 Vail, AZ
9 1375 Lairden Rogge 23 Green Mountain F
Event 104 Girls 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
Sunday 6/19/2022 - 11:40 AM
Hayward Fld: 23.73 6/18/2016 Jayana Webb, Norristown, PA
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Heat 1 Prelims
2 409 Iliana Downing 24 Carlsbad, CA
3 96 Jasmine Beasley 24 Rocklin, CA
4 947 Jayden Lightford 23 North Las Vegas,
5 2005 Kallista Frye 25 Tulsa, OK
6 1927 Aria Pearce 27 Wallace, KS
7 738 Anika Thomas 22 Bradenton, FL
8 776 Jordan Jackson 23 Las Vegas, NV
9 2003 Camryn Ere 24 Tulsa, OK
Heat 2 Prelims
2 1309 Evie Kim 22 McLean, VA
3 757 Olivia Iverson 18 West Linn, OR
4 1974 Keelan Wright 25 Murrieta, CA
5 1818 Elliana Tweedie 23 Westford, MA
6 368 Kennedy DeHorney 24 Midlothian, TX
7 1910 Taylor Hickman 22 Westerville, OH
8 846 Sophie Yount 25 Brentwood, TN
9 979 Alyssa Banales 24 Dallas, TX
Heat 3 Prelims
2 1607 Deiona Carter 24 Ewa Beach, HI
3 376 Abigail Dennis 24 Maywood, NJ
4 788 Brittney Jennings 24 Jacksonville, FL
5 972 Brooke Lyons 23 Black Diamond, W
6 1126 Catalina Sanchious 25 lorton, VA
7 28 Shia Tobias-Wolfe 22 Villa Rica, GA
8 668 Zakiya Hill 24 Las Vegas, NV
9 1052 Ashley Fisher 24 Eden prairie, MN
Heat 4 Prelims
2 1125 Chayse Raymond 23 Washington, DC
3 2101 Rhonda Newton 22 Silverdale, WA
4 192 Cassia Cady 22 Rockford, MN
5 317 Madeline Cooper 25 Stone Mountain,
6 728 Amani Kirnon 22 Bradenton, FL
7 1498 LaMiaya Henderson 24 Longview, TX
8 430 Taylor Snaer 23 Manteca, CA
9 374 Isabella Dellinger 23 Frisco, TX
Heat 5 Prelims
2 163 Kaylah Braxton 24 Frisco, TX
3 1127 Laila Simpson 24 Fairfax, VA
4 698 Elizabeth Johnson 22 Aurora, CO
5 228 Simone Castelluccio 23 Baton Rouge, LA
6 556 Emani George 23 Jacksonville, FL
7 731 Sanna Rae Morris 22 Bradenton, FL
8 998 Matejah Mangum 24 Pocatello, ID
9 990 Nimi Osunsedo 25 Dallas, TX
Event 105 Boys 400 Meter Run Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/19/2022 - 1:20 PM
Meet: 47.32 6/14/2019 Ryan Willie, Bullis, Potomac, MD
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
3 895 Jonathan Lee 23 Liberty Hill, TX
4 898 Korban Murphy 24 Liberty Hill, TX
5 1141 Brady Ash 23 Kingston, NH
6 894 Landon Kempema 24 Liberty Hill, TX
7 1702 Jonathan Frazier 23 Tacoma, WA
8 1036 Michael Neitlich 22 Middleboro, MA
9 1129 Will Nakahara 22 Chester Springs,
Section 2 Timed Finals
3 890 Colton Conyers 23 Liberty Hill, TX
4 2038 Finnegan Quinn 23 Portland, OR
5 1765 Cerrone Thompson 22 San Antonio, TX
6 1163 Jahari Miller 22 Washington, DC
7 2007 Blake Wynn 23 Tulsa, OK
8 955 Jalen Cox 22 Los Angeles, CA
9 1349 Ben Classen 23 Niwot, CO
Section 3 Timed Finals
3 1641 William Starnes 23 Vail, AZ
4 1375 Lairden Rogge 23 Green Mountain F
5 839 Hudson Allain 24 Brentwood, TN
6 1154 Natanael Vigo-Catala 24 Haverhill, MA
7 514 Enrico Ganz 22 Portland, OR
8 2114 Tyce Chaney 22 Salem, OR
9 237 Ambodai Ligons 24 Los Angeles, CA
Section 4 Timed Finals
3 1654 Luke Stewart 22 El Dorado Hills,
4 1812 Jack Strode 24 Tulsa, OK
5 1700 Darian Tarver 23 Laurel, MD
6 1865 Joseph Iaquaniello 23 WHITE LAKE, MI
7 760 Fuad Omer 23 Portland, OR
8 1044 Lucas Mylon 23 CONCORD, MA
9 1698 Yuto Tamada 22 Torrance, CA
Event 106 Girls 400 Meter Run Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/19/2022 - 1:10 PM
Meet: 54.12 6/15/2018 Athing MU, Central, Trenton, NJ
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
2 1051 Francine Miller 23 Bristol, RI
3 81 Amelia Menefee 25 Bethesda, MD
4 46 Evelyn Anderson 23 Locust Grove, VA
5 892 Zya Gibbs 24 Liberty Hill, TX
6 340 Ava Simms 23 Curtis TC-WA
7 988 Jenna Lowrey 22 Dallas, TX
8 1341 Jayda Darroch 24 Bellingham, WA
9 844 Abby Miller 24 Spring Hill, TN
Section 2 Timed Finals
3 668 Zakiya Hill 24 Las Vegas, NV
4 1944 Aliyah Williams 22 Stockton, CA
5 776 Jordan Jackson 23 Las Vegas, NV
6 751 Lakely Doht-Barron 23 Portland, OR
7 1215 Nicole Olivieri 22 Mount Pleasant,
8 656 Tresley Love 23 Lynnwood, WA
9 625 KaMyya Haywood 23 Jacksonville, FL
Event 107 Boys 800 Meter Run GARMIN Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/19/2022 - 11:25 AM
Top 9
Meet: 1:51.83 6/18/2016 Anthony Berry, Traverse City, MI
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 1143 Marco Bussone 23 Manchester By Th
2 1912 Austin Desisto 23 Westford, MA
3 2075 Tyler Davis 22 West Linn, OR
4 241 Santiago Orozco 23 Los Angeles, CA
5 47 Christian Malave 22 Woodbury, CT
6 1867 Ethan Parker 22 White Lake, MI
7 172 Francis Porrini 23 Bristol, CT
8 346 Alex Dachos 22 King George, VA
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 156 Weston Brown 23 Bozeman, MT
2 1476 Ryan Perkins 22 Maple Valley, WA
3 1132 Saaketh Nandakumar 22 San Jose, CA
4 1227 Adrian Valdez 22 Oxnard, CA
5 1474 Sam Clarke 22 Maple Valley, WA
6 1439 Ethan Rodriguez 23 San Antonio, TX
7 1473 Jack Clarke 22 Maple Valley, WA
8 1352 Jacoby Ennis 24 Lafyette, CO
Section 3 Timed Finals
1 898 Korban Murphy 24 Liberty Hill, TX
2 732 Vince Mwangi 22 Bradenton, FL
3 1413 Garret Rieden 22 Littleton, MA
4 130 Kevin Corrigan 23 Boise, ID
5 649 Conner Overly 22 Maryville, TN
6 977 Max Tucker 24 Milton, GA
7 957 Harrison Lavery 23 Los Angeles, CA
8 1913 Jake Westing 23 Decatur, GA
9 1045 Matthew Wing 23 Concord, MA
Section 4 Timed Finals
1 684 Evan Hughes 22 Upper Arlington,
2 1809 Jaxson Brooks 23 Tulsa, OK
4 894 Landon Kempema 24 Liberty Hill, TX
5 1605 Sadou Sow 22 Gaithersburg, MD
6 9 Colin Abrams 25 Derwood, MD
7 85 Chase Bartlett 24 Bellingham, WA
8 1224 Daniel Erickson 22 Oxnard, CA
9 1425 Jackson Monz 22 North Logan, UT
Section 5 Timed Finals
1 560 William Giesen 23 Bellingham, WA
2 122 Cole Toney 22 Saint Joseph, MI
3 1496 Varun Saraf 22 Sunnyvale, CA
4 1284 Oliver Brandes 23 Exeter, NH
5 2082 Isaac Woolford 22 Mapleton, UT
6 1226 Ryan Fabian 22 Oxnard, CA
7 949 Evan Kelly 23 Seattle, WA
8 126 Clark Bilderback 23 Alpharetta, GA
9 1286 Owen Dudley 23 Exeter, NH
Event 108 Girls 800 Meter Run GARMIN Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/19/2022 - 11:15 AM
Top 9
Meet: 2:08.61 6/21/2015 Ceara Watson, Rush-Hen,Henrietta,NY
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 633 Taliyah Henderson 25 Vail, AZ
2 386 Cassandra Silkoff 25 Derby, CT
3 1594 Sophia Biesinger 23 Encinitas, CA
4 2036 Jordan Salisbury 23 Lorton, VA
5 1364 Kendall Madine 24 Longmont, CO
6 2057 Kailua Balazs 25 Portland, OR
7 773 Jaycie Chatam 22 Jackson, WY
8 1311 Kate Tuttle 24 McLean, VA
9 1457 Sadie Drucker 23 Portland, OR
10 46 Evelyn Anderson 23 Locust Grove, VA
11 1151 Lucy McLean 25 Ipswich, MA
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 1618 Mia Perez 25 Spring Branch, T
2 1599 Rebekah Niednagel 22 Encinitas, CA
3 91 Kayla Kass 22 Bayonne, NJ
4 1376 Julia Rudolph 24 Erie, CO
5 1878 Salix Wartes-Kahl 24 poulsbo, WA
6 722 Andie Harding 22 Bradenton, FL
7 816 Sydney Paulson 23 San Juan Capistr
8 1842 Kathleen Venhuizen 23 Traverse City, M
9 741 Jais Ward 24 Bradenton, FL
10 1153 Finleigh Simonds 23 Haverhill, MA
Section 3 Timed Finals
1 1138 Mackenna Calvin 25 Las Vegas, NV
2 337 Alondra Cruz-Delgado 22 New Windsor, NY
3 443 Camryn Kirkland 22 Edmond, OK
4 444 Morgan Kirkland 24 Edmond, OK
5 1157 Lily Bulczynski 22 Newton Center, M
6 1362 Cadence Lapp 22 Loveland, CO
7 25 Cortney Adams 25 Villa Rica, GA
8 1879 Emme Bates 23 Puyallup, WA
9 815 Brooke O'Brien 24 San Juan Capistr
10 44 Ansley Johnston 25 Eugene, OR
Section 4 Timed Finals
1 404 Bella Domier 24 Grayslake, IL
2 879 Ava Lane 23 Basalt, CO
3 1347 Lex Bullen 23 Longmont, CO
4 261 Calia Chaney 25 Nisswa, MN
5 1944 Aliyah Williams 22 Stockton, CA
6 2048 Kaia Schmidt 23 West Linn, OR
7 601 Nora Gremban 24 Eagle River, WI
8 251 Caila Lyons 25 San Antonio, TX
9 1526 Riley Pyeatt 22 Sequim, WA
Event 109 Boys 1 Mile Run GARMIN Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/19/2022 - 12:35 PM
Meet: 4:12.30 6/19/2015 Chris Heydrick, Ellicott City, MD
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 1150 James McCarron 24 Portsmouth, RI
2 278 Ford Clark 23 Richmond, VA
3 1454 Justin Roose 23 Clinton Township
4 279 Logan Clark 25 Batavia, NY
5 1292 Wyatt Pickering 24 Kingman, AZ
6 600 Zachary Jelinek 22 Greenwich, CT
7 2087 Connor Bennett 24 Los Angeles, CA
8 2060 Henry Lato 23 Glenview, IL
9 1088 Nathan Morales 23 San Antonio, TX
10 1148 Michael Eddy 24 Haverhill, MA
11 968 Nicholas Lyndaker 22 Canton, NY
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 1247 Akili Parekh 23 Chicago, IL
2 1828 Patrick Doran 23 Basking Ridge, N
3 1683 Eric Swedin 23 Selah, WA
4 1636 Charlie Black 23 Portland, OR
5 1528 Jake Serra 22 Westerly, RI
6 1613 Alex Deroussel 22 Geneva, OH
7 1907 Logan Schwartz 23 Salem, OR
8 172 Francis Porrini 23 Bristol, CT
9 1344 Frederick Ambrose 23 Longmont, CO
10 623 Trevor Hayes 24 East Moriches, N
11 2141 Khalid Hirsi 22 Seattle, WA
Section 3 Timed Finals
1 1523 Wesley Selby 23 Nevada CIty, CA
2 1203 Pierce Nowell 24 Austin, TX
3 354 Connor Cougevan 24 Davis, CA
4 1014 Cole McCue 23 CUMBERLAND, RI
5 307 Clayton Guthrie 23 Columbus, IN
6 732 Vince Mwangi 22 Bradenton, FL
7 1222 Liam Ouellette 22 Beverly, MA
8 145 Luka Bork 24 Lakewood, OH
9 715 Joshua Bergers 22 Bradenton, FL
10 1913 Jake Westing 23 Decatur, GA
11 40 Michael Alvarez 23 North Brunswick,
Section 4 Timed Finals
1 1697 Luke Thompson 24 Brentwood, TN
2 348 Tyler Dailey 23 Phoenix, MD
3 1811 Andrew Smithwick 23 Tulsa, OK
4 1696 Carter Johnson 24 Brentwood, TN
5 603 Rolf Griffith 22 Nashville, TN
6 1446 Caleb Doddington 24 Ashland, OR
7 1601 Isaac Garcia 23 Lorton, VA
8 1209 Matt Schutzbank 24 Nyack, NY
9 1845 Gabe Hooper 24 Bountiful, UT
10 2097 Jayden Hernandez 24 Santa Ana, CA
11 1868 Ty Parker 24 WHITE LAKE, MI
Section 5 Timed Finals
1 1268 Henry Stubenrauch 23 Golden, CO
2 1503 Luke Schmidt 23 Shoreline, WA
3 774 Mason Wheeler 22 Jackson, WY
4 400 Logan Dingman 23 Mooresville, NC
5 1591 David Song 22 Almeda, CA
6 561 Jack Gladfelter 23 Port Angeles, WA
7 1377 Eric Sankey 22 Boulder, CO
8 485 David Flaig 4 Englewood, CO
9 1786 Zander Trevino 23 Lakewood, WA
10 1120 Zach Utz 22 Oak Bluffs, MA
Section 6 Timed Finals
1 312 Kai Connor 22 Westfield, IN
2 272 Henry Christiansen 22 Woodland, UT
3 144 Evan Bork 22 Lakewood, OH
4 1114 Matthew Murray 22 Lucas, TX
5 1903 Brady Bliven 23 Salem, OR
6 129 Austin Clough 23 Boise, ID
7 963 Andrew Luce 23 lynden, WA
8 1092 Grant Morgenfeld 24 Palo Alto, CA
9 232 Brandon Martz 23 Tucson, AZ
10 1965 Gabriel Kary 22 Woodinville, WA
Event 110 Girls 1 Mile Run GARMIN Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/19/2022 - 12:10 PM
Meet: 4:49.95 6/18/2016 Ciara Roche, Freehold Township,NJ
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 142 Amber Boothby 23 Scotts Valley, C
2 1153 Finleigh Simonds 23 Haverhill, MA
3 1306 Reagan Exley 24 McLean, VA
4 1670 Kara Mickelson 22 Yakima, WA
5 1775 Shae Regan 22 Littleton, MA
6 619 Quinn Hatfield 26 Weidman, MI
7 219 Grace Carr 23 Cumberland, RI
8 1360 Cayden Justice 24 Erie, CO
9 916 Landen LeBlond 24 Waddell, AZ
10 1368 Grace Moroney 22 Longmont, CO
11 456 Lily Jin 24 Waltham, MA
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 1264 Elizabeth Jenulis 23 Lakewood, CO
2 681 Lily Horvath 23 Round Rock, TX
3 1033 Alisia Olteanu 24 Commerce Townshi
4 1371 Sarah Perkins 24 Boulder, CO
5 157 Hayley Burns 22 Bozeman, MT
6 2111 Hannah Lee 23 South Colby, WA
7 1335 Josefina Rastrelli 24 Warsaw, IN
8 88 Caroline Barton 25 Asheville, NC
9 1362 Cadence Lapp 22 Loveland, CO
10 1073 Teaghan Knox 22 Bend, OR
11 862 Mia Kotler 25 Chicago, IL
Section 3 Timed Finals
1 1597 Gioana Lopizzo 24 Encinitas, CA
2 1144 Kata Clark 25 Wenham, MA
3 766 Taylor Isabel 23 Shoreview, MN
4 461 Ava Escorcia 23 Centennial, CO
5 1280 Ana Peters 25 Lake Oswego, OR
6 1556 Eleanor Raker 25 Reno, NV
7 815 Brooke O'Brien 24 San Juan Capistr
8 541 Leah Futey 23 Rio Rancho, NM
9 1510 Petra Schuster 23 Portland, OR
10 453 Rory Clare 22 Waltham, MA
11 2049 Sally Binder 23 Danville, CA