|
Our Media/Results from YMCA Invitational
Our Results2015 Results - YMCA InvitationalPublished by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool on Apr 20th 2015, 3:30pm
Website:Click here Results by: Rhyno Racing RC Mens 100 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Ryan Gillespy 11 Rocky Mountain 11.21
1 Anes Srna 11 Borah 11.51
2 Stephen Morales 11 Caldwell 11.34
2 Alex Hamrick 10 Timberline (Boise) 11.56
3 Reggie Sullivan 12 Rocky Mountain 11.40
3 Sam Benzie 11 Cascade 11.59
4 Matt Roberts 10 Timberline (Boise) 11.58
4 Randy Rodriguez 10 Vallivue 11.69
5 Tyus Zimmerman 12 Timberline (Boise) 11.58
5 Jt Mahon 10 Council 11.78
6 Regan Sondermann 12 Vallivue 11.59
6 Eric Vallin 11 Bishop Kelly 11.81
7 Damion Burnett 11 Vallivue 11.73
7 Daniel Williams 12 Borah 11.85
8 Chris Hugon 11 Borah 11.86
Wes Loertscher 12 Borah DNS
Mens 100 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Khalil Forehand 9 Bishop Kelly 11.51
1 Zach Paparello 9 Timberline (Boise) 12.21
2 Braxton Staples 9 Pocatello 11.72
2 Cory Gallaher 9 Borah 12.26
3 Mitchell Kees 9 Rocky Mountain 11.77
3 Jordan Eggers 9 Fruitland 12.64
4 Dmitry Balandin 9 Borah 11.91
4 Brock Snow 9 Pocatello 12.67
5 Nick Fox 9 Vallivue 11.99
5 Parker Young 9 Pocatello 12.73
6 Mason Child 9 Vallivue 12.01
6 Jose Soto 9 Borah 12.88
7 Cameron Foley 9 Bishop Kelly 12.14
7 Jordan Winberry 9 Bishop Kelly 12.93
8 Jesse Camacho 9 Parma 12.28
8 Gabe Porter 9 Bishop Kelly 12.94
Mens 100 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims
=========================================================================
1 Ryan Gillespy 11 Rocky Mountain 11.20
2 Regan Sondermann 12 Vallivue 11.41
3 Matt Roberts 10 Timberline (Boise) 11.44
3 Reggie Sullivan 12 Rocky Mountain 11.44
5 Stephen Morales 11 Caldwell 11.45
6 Wes Loertscher 12 Borah 11.47
7 Damion Burnett 11 Vallivue 11.54
8 Tyus Zimmerman 12 Timberline (Boise) 11.59
9 Anes Srna 11 Borah 11.60
9 Sam Benzie 11 Cascade 11.60
11 Alex Hamrick 10 Timberline (Boise) 11.63
12 Randy Rodriguez 10 Vallivue 11.65
13 Chris Hugon 11 Borah 11.67
14 Daniel Williams 12 Borah 11.69
15 Eric Vallin 11 Bishop Kelly 11.70
16 Jt Mahon 10 Council 11.71
17 Garrett Tipton 11 Fruitland 11.73
18 Tucker Cone 10 Pocatello 11.75
19 Kevin Mcgoldrick 10 Rocky Mountain 11.80
20 Jeremy Cram 12 Bishop Kelly 12.05
20 Andrew Ba 10 Timberline (Boise) 12.05
22 Lucas Langus 10 Borah 12.14
23 Cody Adams 11 Castleford 12.16
23 Luke Burley 10 Bishop Kelly 12.16
25 Hayden Brown 11 Borah 12.20
26 Luis Duenas 12 Parma 12.21
27 Alex Nieto 11 Bishop Kelly 12.25
28 Kellen Schmidt 12 Bishop Kelly 12.26
29 Conner Stelling 11 Fruitland 12.30
29 Delstrom Williams 10 Borah 12.30
31 Jaden Cavener 10 Borah 12.33
32 Jon Baumgardner 11 Bishop Kelly 12.36
33 Colton Winegar 12 North Star Charter 12.38
34 Ricky Harrington 12 Parma 12.40
35 Noah Mangus 11 Bishop Kelly 12.43
36 Jerred Monnier 10 Vallivue 12.55
36 Blaine Bullard 12 Victory Charter 12.55
38 Chanz Green 10 Borah 12.56
39 Josh Faris 10 Victory Charter 12.64
40 Hector Delacruz 11 Caldwell 12.68
41 Peter Huntsman 10 Borah 12.75
42 Jimmy Dawson 11 Parma 12.84
43 Nathan Mccoy 10 Victory Charter 12.97
44 Dakoda Forrest 12 Pocatello 13.01
45 Cody Peterson 10 Cascade 13.05
46 Drae Starr-Ball 10 Borah 13.11
47 Abdi Muya 11 Borah 13.38
Tanner Lee 11 Fruitland DNS
Justin Henley 10 Borah DNS
Trey Nattress 12 Fruitland DNS
Ryan Phillips 12 Fruitland DNS
Mens 100 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims
=========================================================================
1 Khalil Forehand 9 Bishop Kelly 11.44
2 Dmitry Balandin 9 Borah 11.82
3 Braxton Staples 9 Pocatello 11.89
4 Nick Fox 9 Vallivue 11.92
5 Mitchell Kees 9 Rocky Mountain 11.94
6 Cameron Foley 9 Bishop Kelly 12.01
7 Mason Child 9 Vallivue 12.09
8 Jesse Camacho 9 Parma 12.15
9 Zach Paparello 9 Timberline (Boise) 12.36
10 Cory Gallaher 9 Borah 12.43
11 Parker Young 9 Pocatello 12.62
12 Jose Soto 9 Borah 12.65
13 Jordan Eggers 9 Fruitland 12.69
14 Brock Snow 9 Pocatello 12.71
15 Gabe Porter 9 Bishop Kelly 12.73
16 Jordan Winberry 9 Bishop Kelly 12.89
17 Michael Rich 9 Castleford 12.91
18 John Ward 9 Timberline (Boise) 12.93
19 Kobe Crump 9 Bishop Kelly 13.18
20 Trever Sudweeks 9 Pocatello 13.37
21 Jacob Campos 9 Pocatello 13.64
Joshua Lawrence 9 Timberline (Boise) DNS
Brett Rosengrant 9 Council DNS
George Suite 9 Borah DNS
Janus Gulbranson 9 Timberline (Boise) DNS
Mens 200 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Ryan Gillespy 11 Rocky Mountain 23.19
1 Matt Roberts 10 Timberline (Boise) 23.70
2 Terek Zimmerman 11 Timberline (Boise) 23.66
2 Khalil Forehand 9 Bishop Kelly 23.71
3 Joshua Kraft 11 Rocky Mountain 23.76
3 Ryan Rosengrant 11 Council 23.96
4 Stephen Morales 11 Caldwell 23.82
4 Daniel Williams 12 Borah 23.97
5 Kevin Mcgoldrick 10 Rocky Mountain 24.04
5 Reggie Sullivan 12 Rocky Mountain 24.18
6 Kyle Henkel 12 Vallivue 24.15
6 Tyus Zimmerman 12 Timberline (Boise) 24.18
7 Sam Benzie 11 Cascade 24.21
7 Jt Mahon 10 Council 24.33
8 Randy Rodriguez 10 Vallivue 25.43
Matt Dean 11 Bishop Kelly DNS
Mens 200 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims
=========================================================================
1 Ryan Gillespy 11 Rocky Mountain 22.93
2 Terek Zimmerman 11 Timberline (Boise) 23.12
3 Tyus Zimmerman 12 Timberline (Boise) 23.19
4 Stephen Morales 11 Caldwell 23.36
5 Joshua Kraft 11 Rocky Mountain 23.44
6 Reggie Sullivan 12 Rocky Mountain 23.46
7 Jt Mahon 10 Council 23.48
8 Matt Dean 11 Bishop Kelly 23.49
9 Randy Rodriguez 10 Vallivue 23.62
10 Daniel Williams 12 Borah 23.65
11 Matt Roberts 10 Timberline (Boise) 23.69
12 Ryan Rosengrant 11 Council 23.70
13 Khalil Forehand 9 Bishop Kelly 23.80
14 Kevin Mcgoldrick 10 Rocky Mountain 23.84
15 Sam Benzie 11 Cascade 23.92
16 Kyle Henkel 12 Vallivue 23.94
17 Braxton Staples 9 Pocatello 24.07
18 Alex Hamrick 10 Timberline (Boise) 24.10
19 Garrett Tipton 11 Fruitland 24.15
20 Nick Bosh 10 Pocatello 24.22
21 Alex Nieto 11 Bishop Kelly 24.41
22 Jeremy Cram 12 Bishop Kelly 24.43
23 Luke Burley 10 Bishop Kelly 24.45
24 Andrew Ba 10 Timberline (Boise) 24.59
25 Mason Child 9 Vallivue 24.59
26 Delstrom Williams 10 Borah 24.64
27 Johnny Plummer 11 Fruitland 24.71
28 Gabino Aguilar 12 Caldwell 24.76
29 Jon Baumgardner 11 Bishop Kelly 24.84
30 Hayden Brown 11 Borah 25.00
31 Cody Adams 11 Castleford 25.01
32 Devyn Christian 12 Rocky Mountain 25.03
33 Zach Paparello 9 Timberline (Boise) 25.04
34 Jerred Monnier 10 Vallivue 25.05
35 Jose Aguilar 11 Caldwell 25.08
36 Lucas Langus 10 Borah 25.14
37 Colton Winegar 12 North Star Charter 25.28
38 William Bourne 10 Vallivue 25.40
39 Nicholas Zadar 10 Timberline (Boise) 25.49
40 Chris Houghton 10 Parma 25.55
41 Parker Young 9 Pocatello 25.97
42 Michael Rich 9 Castleford 26.86
43 Jacob Campos 9 Pocatello 28.46
Justin Henley 10 Borah DNS
Moses Nyirakomini 11 Rocky Mountain DNS
Luis Duenas 12 Parma DNS
George Suite 9 Borah DNS
Charles Paul 10 Borah DNS
Jesus Cervantes 11 Nampa DNS
Justin Lisonbee 12 Borah DNS
Conner Charles 12 Bishop Kelly DNS
Ryan Phillips 12 Fruitland DNS
Cordell Shelton 10 Rocky Mountain DNS
Mens 400 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Christian Blaser 11 Rocky Mountain 50.61
1 Randy Rodriguez 10 Vallivue 52.99
2 Dillon Hughes 12 Nampa 51.38
2 Eric Palacios 12 Middleton 53.40
3 Matt Dean 11 Bishop Kelly 51.88
3 Cordell Shelton 10 Rocky Mountain 54.26
4 Eric Vice 12 Timberline (Boise) 52.07
4 Jack Hendershott 12 Bishop Kelly 54.28
5 Gibson Greenlee 10 Borah 53.07
5 Jackson Dial 10 Vallivue 54.29
6 Charles Paul 10 Borah 53.43
6 Jeremy Cram 12 Bishop Kelly 54.48
7 Kobe Smith 12 Bishop Kelly 53.97
7 Manny Guererro 12 Caldwell 55.52
8 Luke Fleming 10 North Star Charter 54.55
James Bodine 11 Bishop Kelly DNS
Mens 400 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims
=========================================================================
1 Dillon Hughes 12 Nampa 50.03
2 Eric Vice 12 Timberline (Boise) 51.10
3 Christian Blaser 11 Rocky Mountain 51.85
4 Matt Dean 11 Bishop Kelly 52.93
5 Kobe Smith 12 Bishop Kelly 53.05
6 Gibson Greenlee 10 Borah 53.19
7 Charles Paul 10 Borah 53.44
8 Luke Fleming 10 North Star Charter 53.75
9 Jackson Dial 10 Vallivue 54.10
10 Jack Hendershott 12 Bishop Kelly 54.60
11 Cordell Shelton 10 Rocky Mountain 54.61
12 Manny Guererro 12 Caldwell 54.65
13 Eric Palacios 12 Middleton 54.86
14 Randy Rodriguez 10 Vallivue 54.86
15 Jeremy Cram 12 Bishop Kelly 55.40
16 James Bodine 11 Bishop Kelly 55.49
17 Gabino Aguilar 12 Caldwell 55.60
18 Chris Houghton 10 Parma 56.21
19 Nicholas Zadar 10 Timberline (Boise) 56.35
20 Jerod Stolp 10 Borah 57.07
21 Luke Burley 10 Bishop Kelly 57.24
22 Jack Morrison 11 Bishop Kelly 58.12
22 Kyle Henkel 12 Vallivue 58.12
24 Colton Gentry 11 Parma 58.15
25 Cody Adams 11 Castleford 58.60
26 John Ward 9 Timberline (Boise) 58.74
27 Tyler Kruger 10 Council 59.71
28 Jordan Stell 9 Parma 59.84
29 William Bourne 10 Vallivue 1:00.35
30 Michael Rich 9 Castleford 1:01.11
31 Hayden Atkinson 10 Parma 1:01.33
Eli Neal 10 Bishop Kelly DNS
Alex Pagan 10 Bishop Kelly DNS
Hunter Martin 12 Victory Charter DNS
Jared Keeton 10 Fruitland DNS
Mike Dehaas 10 Borah DNS
Easton Ericson 11 Victory Charter DNS
Jesus Cervantes 11 Nampa DNS
Tanner Roark 10 Rocky Mountain DNS
Mens 800 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Garrett Calhoun 11 Timberline (Boise) 1:53.74
1 Robie Swanson 9 Timberline (Boise) 2:04.59
2 Paul Ryan Logos 1:53.76
2 Paul Ryan 12 Logos 1:53.76
2 Taylor Phillips 10 Rocky Mountain 2:05.99
3 Dillon Hughes 12 Nampa 1:57.25
3 James Bodine 11 Bishop Kelly 2:06.94
4 Austin Fred 12 Middleton 1:58.05
4 Kenji Huff 11 Timberline (Boise) 2:07.03
5 Conner Oswald 11 Mountain View (ID) 1:58.14
5 Ethan Davis 11 Rocky Mountain 2:08.17
6 Jacob Schaffeld 12 Middleton 1:59.40
6 Ashton Siwek 9 Rocky Mountain 2:09.46
7 Joe Grover 12 Bishop Kelly 1:59.99
7 Jeran Sykes 10 Timberline (Boise) 2:10.22
8 Ethan Engberg 12 Middleton 2:00.74
8 Caden Armstrong 10 Pocatello 2:11.48
9 Levi Wintz 12 Logos 2:01.12
9 Levi Wintz Logos 2:01.12
9 Jerod Stolp 10 Borah 2:12.60
10 Siyad Matan 9 Borah 2:02.78
10 Aidan Hardy 10 Rocky Mountain 2:13.92
11 Eric Palacios 12 Middleton 2:05.23
11 Jacob Stutzman 11 Timberline (Boise) 2:15.07
12 Jackson Thieme 11 Rocky Mountain 2:05.70
12 Edguardo Sosa 11 North Star Charter 2:15.20
13 Parker Hansen 12 Mountain View (ID) 2:05.75
13 Kyler Waddell 10 Vallivue 2:15.57
14 Christian Escobedo 11 Vallivue 2:06.36
14 Kameron Wells 9 Pocatello 2:15.97
15 Corbin Williams 12 Capital 2:07.23
15 Daniel Levandovsky 11 Borah 2:16.52
16 Anthony Ghiorso 10 Rocky Mountain 2:07.39
16 John Marta 11 Timberline (Boise) 2:16.77
17 Israel Anaya Carmona 11 Fruitland 2:08.04
17 Nick Fink 10 Pocatello 2:16.85
18 Jackson Dial 10 Vallivue 2:08.39
18 Adam Frelly 9 Timberline (Boise) 2:17.22
19 Lane Inwards 12 Rocky Mountain 2:11.52
19 Chase Falash 9 Borah 2:17.82
20 Spencer Crane 11 Rocky Mountain 2:16.75
20 Luke Fleming 10 North Star Charter 2:18.06
21 Wyatt Horan 12 North Star Charter 2:32.10
Hayden Phillips 9 Bishop Kelly No Time
Jack Pachner 9 Bishop Kelly No Time
Dylan Jones 12 Bishop Kelly No Time
Joe Kusik 9 Bishop Kelly No Time
Sean Crowley 9 Bishop Kelly No Time
Eli Neal 10 Bishop Kelly No Time
Blake Jones 10 Bishop Kelly No Time
Zach Battaglia 10 Bishop Kelly No Time
Anthony Lopez 11 Caldwell No Time
Jordan Eggers 9 Fruitland No Time
Daniel Bautista 10 Borah No Time
Antonio Gallegos 11 Parma No Time
Ryan Bethel 10 North Star Charter No Time
Riley Boyd 11 Liberty Charter No Time
Evan Atha 9 Timberline (Boise) No Time
Easton Ericson 11 Victory Charter No Time
Fernando Gomez 11 Borah No Time
Andrew O'Brien 10 Rocky Mountain No Time
Charles Paul 10 Borah DNS
Jack Hendershott 12 Bishop Kelly DNS
Garrett Plant 12 Rocky Mountain DNS
Caleb Horsburgh 11 Mountain View (ID) DNS
Mens 1600 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Elijah Armstrong 12 Pocatello 4:10.40
1 Paul Page 12 Vallivue 4:37.62
2 Paul Ryan Logos 4:11.92
2 Ryan Mckinnon 11 Mountain View (ID) 4:38.09
3 Jonah Babbel 12 Vallivue 4:18.89
3 Spencer Crane 11 Rocky Mountain 4:38.84
4 Garrett Calhoun 11 Timberline (Boise) 4:19.21
4 Chresten Armstrong 11 Pocatello 4:40.21
5 Noah Horsburgh 11 Mountain View (ID) 4:20.18
5 Daniel Elia 12 Bishop Kelly 4:41.62
6 Austin Fred 12 Middleton 4:20.25
6 Tyler Farnsworth 11 Timberline (Boise) 4:45.21
7 Porter Wilkes 11 Vallivue 4:22.09
7 Marcos Cervantes 11 Bishop Kelly 4:45.64
8 Evan Thieme 10 Rocky Mountain 4:23.05
8 Christian Escobedo 11 Vallivue 4:46.28
9 Jacob Schaffeld 12 Middleton 4:23.54
9 Sam Berg 12 Mountain View (ID) 4:46.37
10 Lane Inwards 12 Rocky Mountain 4:26.38
10 Israel Anaya Carmona 11 Fruitland 4:46.39
11 Siyad Matan 9 Borah 4:27.08
11 Marshall Wheeler 11 Victory Charter 4:46.57
12 Levi Wintz Logos 4:28.00
12 Ben Steadman 12 Timberline (Boise) 4:47.09
13 Jacob Davis 11 Capital 4:29.45
13 Rylan Manzer Melba 4:48.13
14 Jackson Thieme 11 Rocky Mountain 4:29.49
14 Jackson Dial 10 Vallivue 4:49.42
15 Anson Lunstrum 11 Nampa 4:30.06
15 Sean Harren 10 Borah 4:49.51
16 Ethan Engberg 12 Middleton 4:31.31
16 Jeran Sykes 10 Timberline (Boise) 4:54.12
17 Vincent Groner 10 Vallivue 4:31.33
17 Max Charlier 11 Timberline (Boise) 4:56.30
18 Taylor Phillips 10 Rocky Mountain 4:33.79
18 Abdi Maqtal 10 Borah 4:56.58
19 Joe Petty 11 Mountain View (ID) 4:34.98
19 Caden Armstrong 10 Pocatello 4:56.75
20 Jacob Skelton 11 Mountain View (ID) 4:35.21
20 Ethan Davis 11 Rocky Mountain 4:56.88
21 Joe Grover 12 Bishop Kelly 4:36.65
21 Harrison Clement 11 Bishop Kelly 4:57.33
22 Malachi Armstrong 10 Pocatello 4:44.74
22 Brodie Garner 11 Fruitland 5:01.07
23 Robie Swanson 9 Timberline (Boise) 4:47.21
23 Nick Fink 10 Pocatello 5:01.33
24 Clay Allred 11 Council 5:01.64
25 John Marta 11 Timberline (Boise) 5:03.16
26 Jacob Stutzman 11 Timberline (Boise) 5:03.39
27 Sam Kreslins 10 Bishop Kelly 5:04.85
28 Keven Steele 10 Victory Charter 5:05.80
29 Kyle Kellogg 11 Timberline (Boise) 5:06.39
30 Kenji Huff 11 Timberline (Boise) 5:06.43
31 Micah Faulks 11 Vallivue 5:12.07
32 Jorge Barajas 12 Caldwell 5:13.44
33 Braden Anderson 12 Timberline (Boise) 5:13.75
34 Logan Garcia 10 Timberline (Boise) 5:16.53
35 Micah Stevens 11 Timberline (Boise) 5:18.43
36 Blake Jones 10 Bishop Kelly 5:20.89
37 Ernie Ogden 10 Timberline (Boise) 5:22.25
38 Zach Battaglia 10 Bishop Kelly 5:25.68
39 Enoch Levandovsky 10 Borah 5:25.85
40 Edguardo Sosa 11 North Star Charter 5:27.47
41 Wyatt Horan 12 North Star Charter 5:28.49
42 Ben Schwope 10 Pocatello 5:31.67
43 Jarrett Tapella 10 Timberline (Boise) 5:34.34
44 Ryan Bethel 10 North Star Charter 5:40.06
45 Daniel Arechiga 11 Borah 5:42.69
Dylan Jones 12 Bishop Kelly DNS
Nick Hamilton 12 Vallivue DNS
Fernando Gomez 11 Borah DNS
Fischer Adams 10 Borah DNS
Mens 1600 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Mark Castaneda 9 Vallivue 4:50.46
2 Anthony Deleon 9 Vallivue 4:55.42
3 Josh Verschoor 9 Timberline (Boise) 4:55.45
4 Jorgen Lowry 9 Mountain View (ID) 4:56.11
5 Brandon Walker 9 Mountain View (ID) 4:56.14
6 Evan Atha 9 Timberline (Boise) 4:56.51
7 Drew Hiatt 9 Rocky Mountain 4:58.39
8 Ries Ruehrwein 9 Timberline (Boise) 5:04.17
9 Kameron Wells 9 Pocatello 5:05.42
10 Sheldon Jones 9 Rocky Mountain 5:07.42
11 Cameron Williams Melba 5:10.98
12 Adam Frelly 9 Timberline (Boise) 5:14.26
13 Edison Bennett 9 Timberline (Boise) 5:14.29
14 Tj Herndon 9 Vallivue 5:14.44
15 Luke Johnson 9 Timberline (Boise) 5:15.38
16 Cameron Preston 9 Vallivue 5:15.59
17 Jack Pachner 9 Bishop Kelly 5:25.04
18 Kameron Haro 9 Vallivue 5:35.22
19 Jordan Eggers 9 Fruitland 5:38.73
20 Jake Dukelow 9 North Star Charter 5:44.30
21 Hayden Phillips 9 Bishop Kelly 5:48.54
22 Taran Ward 9 Fruitland 5:52.91
23 Alex Howard 9 Timberline (Boise) 5:54.62
24 Joe Kusik 9 Bishop Kelly 6:18.03
25 Sean Crowley 9 Bishop Kelly 6:24.65
Briton Parker 9 Parma DNS
Juan Saaveda 9 Caldwell DNS
Mens 3200 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Elijah Armstrong 12 Pocatello 9:05.91
1 Clay Allred 11 Council 10:50.74
2 Michael Slagowski 11 Rocky Mountain 9:35.36
2 Sam Kreslins 10 Bishop Kelly 10:51.16
3 Jonah Babbel 12 Vallivue 9:44.65
3 Keven Steele 10 Victory Charter 11:15.66
4 Jesus Deleon 12 Vallivue 9:58.08
4 Cameron Williams Melba 11:19.73
5 Vincent Groner 10 Vallivue 10:00.81
5 Ben Schwope 10 Pocatello 11:56.07
6 Evan Thieme 10 Rocky Mountain 10:01.56
6 Jake Dukelow 9 North Star Charter 12:26.87
7 Anson Lunstrum 11 Nampa 10:07.31
7 Ryan Bethel 10 North Star Charter 12:27.76
8 Malachi Armstrong 10 Pocatello 10:07.67
8 Taran Ward 9 Fruitland 12:32.82
9 Nick Hamilton 12 Vallivue 10:15.56
9 Daniel Arechiga 11 Borah 12:48.92
10 Ryan Mckinnon 11 Mountain View (ID) 10:16.56
11 Daniel Elia 12 Bishop Kelly 10:18.52
12 Marshall Wheeler 11 Victory Charter 10:18.95
13 Rylan Manzer Melba 10:25.77
14 Sean Harren 10 Borah 10:26.67
15 Marcos Cervantes 11 Bishop Kelly 10:28.52
16 Tyler Farnsworth 11 Timberline (Boise) 10:29.27
17 Chresten Armstrong 11 Pocatello 10:40.47
18 Harrison Clement 11 Bishop Kelly 10:40.85
19 Ben Steadman 12 Timberline (Boise) 10:41.42
20 Israel Anaya Carmona 11 Fruitland 10:50.80
21 Josh Verschoor 9 Timberline (Boise) 10:51.11
22 Abdi Maqtal 10 Borah 11:12.18
23 Max Charlier 11 Timberline (Boise) 11:19.00
Fernando Gomez 11 Borah DNS
Briton Parker 9 Parma DNS
Nick Fink 10 Pocatello DNS
Mens 110 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Andre Jones 11 Mountain View (ID) 15.38
1 Francisco Negron 10 Rocky Mountain 17.39
2 Lucas Petersen 11 Mountain View (ID) 15.62
2 Easton Dufur 10 Rocky Mountain 17.53
3 Eric Hust 12 Mountain View (ID) 15.91
3 Bridger Howell 11 Mountain View (ID) 18.05
4 Max Weitz 12 Caldwell 16.17
4 Tanner O'Farrell 9 Mountain View (ID) 18.11
5 Jakota Brown 11 Mountain View (ID) 16.45
5 Cameron Perry 11 Timberline (Boise) 18.39
6 Trace Reed 11 Vallivue 17.44
6 Zach Meyer 9 Rocky Mountain 18.69
7 Kellen Schmidt 12 Bishop Kelly 17.58
7 Cameron Wilkey 10 Rocky Mountain 19.34
8 Jaydon Green 9 Mountain View (ID) 18.29
8 Kyler Waddell 10 Vallivue 19.70
Mens 110 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims
=========================================================================
1 Andre Jones 11 Mountain View (ID) 15.39
2 Lucas Petersen 11 Mountain View (ID) 15.64
3 Eric Hust 12 Mountain View (ID) 15.78
4 Max Weitz 12 Caldwell 15.95
5 Jakota Brown 11 Mountain View (ID) 16.17
6 Trace Reed 11 Vallivue 17.55
7 Jaydon Green 9 Mountain View (ID) 17.61
8 Kellen Schmidt 12 Bishop Kelly 17.85
9 Bridger Howell 11 Mountain View (ID) 17.88
10 Easton Dufur 10 Rocky Mountain 17.96
11 Zach Meyer 9 Rocky Mountain 18.28
12 Tanner O'Farrell 9 Mountain View (ID) 18.31
13 Cameron Perry 11 Timberline (Boise) 18.69
14 Francisco Negron 10 Rocky Mountain 19.04
15 Cameron Wilkey 10 Rocky Mountain 19.09
16 Kyler Waddell 10 Vallivue 20.34
17 Anthony Hobbs 10 Parma 20.65
18 Paul Johnson 12 Timberline (Boise) 20.72
Chris Sallard 11 Borah DNS
Bryton Bollwinkel 11 Mountain View (ID) DNF
Tyler Goodsell 11 Borah DNS
Ryan Phillips 12 Fruitland DNS
Mens 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Andre Jones 11 Mountain View (ID) 40.45
1 Bryton Bollwinkel 11 Mountain View (ID) 43.79
2 Mitchell Piersol 11 Timberline (Boise) 41.03
2 Trace Reed 11 Vallivue 43.86
3 Max Weitz 12 Caldwell 41.60
3 Easton Dufur 10 Rocky Mountain 44.98
4 Eric Hust 12 Mountain View (ID) 42.23
4 Alex Pagan 10 Bishop Kelly 45.36
5 Tyson Belnap 12 Pocatello 42.29
5 Francisco Negron 10 Rocky Mountain 45.62
6 Jakota Brown 11 Mountain View (ID) 43.20
6 Bridger Howell 11 Mountain View (ID) 46.05
7 Tanner O'Farrell 9 Mountain View (ID) 44.32
7 Tanner Lee 11 Fruitland 46.43
8 Eric Vallin 11 Bishop Kelly 45.05
8 Zach Meyer 9 Rocky Mountain 47.58
Mens 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims
=========================================================================
1 Andre Jones 11 Mountain View (ID) 40.55
2 Mitchell Piersol 11 Timberline (Boise) 41.02
3 Jakota Brown 11 Mountain View (ID) 41.50
4 Eric Hust 12 Mountain View (ID) 41.63
5 Tyson Belnap 12 Pocatello 42.12
6 Max Weitz 12 Caldwell 42.78
7 Eric Vallin 11 Bishop Kelly 43.30
8 Tanner O'Farrell 9 Mountain View (ID) 43.92
9 Bryton Bollwinkel 11 Mountain View (ID) 44.17
10 Trace Reed 11 Vallivue 44.56
11 Alex Pagan 10 Bishop Kelly 44.63
12 Francisco Negron 10 Rocky Mountain 45.01
13 Bridger Howell 11 Mountain View (ID) 45.23
14 Tanner Lee 11 Fruitland 45.30
15 Easton Dufur 10 Rocky Mountain 45.96
16 Zach Meyer 9 Rocky Mountain 47.75
17 Kyler Waddell 10 Vallivue 48.07
18 Jerod Stolp 10 Borah 48.51
19 Isaac Everett 9 Borah 48.77
20 Jaydon Green 9 Mountain View (ID) 49.22
21 Anthony Hobbs 10 Parma 49.48
22 Paul Johnson 12 Timberline (Boise) 51.12
Keven Steele 10 Victory Charter DNS
Cameron Perry 11 Timberline (Boise) DNS
Chris Sallard 11 Borah DNS
Herry Ludwig 11 Council DNS
Tyler Goodsell 11 Borah DNS
Mens 4x100 Relay
=====================================================
Place School Final
=====================================================
1 Timberline (Boise) 43.51
1 Borah 46.42
2 Rocky Mountain 43.85
2 Victory Charter 49.50
3 Borah 45.36
3 Pocatello 49.67
4 Pocatello 45.44
5 Vallivue 45.74
6 Council 46.56
7 Fruitland 46.67
8 Timberline (Boise) 49.11
Parma DNS
Borah DNS
Borah DNS
Mens 4x200 Relay
=====================================================
Place School Final
=====================================================
1 Timberline (Boise) 1:32.38
1 Caldwell 1:36.82
2 Rocky Mountain 1:33.17
2 Borah 1:37.43
3 Borah 1:36.67
3 Timberline (Boise) 1:38.87
4 Vallivue 1:37.93
5 Fruitland 1:38.20
6 Parma 1:41.60
7 Victory Charter 1:45.15
Pocatello DQ
Mens 4x400 Relay
=====================================================
Place School Final
=====================================================
1 Timberline (Boise) 3:31.03
2 Rocky Mountain 3:33.76
3 Pocatello 3:37.72
4 Vallivue 3:44.81
5 Parma 3:53.47
6 Fruitland 3:58.09
7 Victory Charter 4:10.53
Borah DNS
Mens 4x800 Relay
=====================================================
Place School Final
=====================================================
1 Rocky Mountain 8:17.96
2 North Star Charter 9:41.73
Victory Charter DNS
Borah DNS
Mens SMR 200
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Relay Team Pocatello 3:51.31
2 Relay Team Timberline (Boise) 3:53.47
3 Relay Team Fruitland 3:56.82
4 Relay Team North Star Charter 4:10.61
Relay Team Victory Charter DNS
Mens Shot Put
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Parker Gage 11 Borah 47-05.50
1 Hunter Kaarlsen 12 Borah 42-10.50
2 Zach Andrew 11 Bishop Kelly 46-06.00
2 Dane Gooch 12 Bishop Kelly 41-10.00
3 Colton Stell 12 Parma 46-02.00
3 Lucas Daniels 12 Council 40-11.00
4 Joe Sarabia 11 Bishop Kelly 45-11.25
4 Carson Tester 11 Bishop Kelly 40-03.50
5 Luke Thomas 11 Fruitland 44-02.75
5 Noah Brandt 12 Borah 39-04.75
6 Noah Mccullough 12 Rocky Mountain 44-02.00
6 Tyson Ruybal 12 Borah 39-00.00
7 Ben Hruby 10 Bishop Kelly 43-05.00
7 Jake Cornforth 12 Vallivue 39-00.00
8 Connor Vrba 12 Rocky Mountain 43-03.00
8 Caden Finkley 11 Bishop Kelly 38-07.75
9 Zach Redd 10 Rocky Mountain 43-01.75
9 Jeremy Dorcheus 9 Borah 38-07.00
10 Jt Mahon 10 Council 41-02.00
10 Adam Cameron 11 Council 38-02.50
11 Skyler Lamm 11 Rocky Mountain 40-09.75
11 Sedeeq Odhafa 9 Borah 38-02.00
12 Connor Jacobs 10 Rocky Mountain 39-11.50
12 Bryce Newby 9 Rocky Mountain 38-01.25
13 Nicholai Pitman 12 Timberline (Boise) 37-10.25
14 Kade Walgamott 12 Parma 37-08.50
15 Blaine Bullard 12 Victory Charter 37-03.00
16 Daniel Cantrell 10 Bishop Kelly 36-10.25
17 Alex Gonzalez 11 Fruitland 36-09.50
18 Joseph Whipple 12 Borah 36-08.25
19 Trevor Harvey 9 Fruitland 36-08.00
20 Trever Sudweeks 9 Pocatello 36-04.00
21 Garrett Parke 9 Rocky Mountain 36-02.00
21 Jordan Hardy 12 Bishop Kelly 36-02.00
23 Jake Jorgensen 11 Bishop Kelly 35-00.50
24 Gage Parke 9 Rocky Mountain 34-11.50
25 Ben Kestner 12 Pocatello 34-10.25
26 Riley Knight 11 Timberline (Boise) 34-09.00
27 Alex Benson 10 Timberline (Boise) 34-05.50
28 Allen Gonzalez 11 Fruitland 34-04.00
29 Jared Reichle 11 Timberline (Boise) 33-08.00
30 Carter Lee 11 Bishop Kelly 33-03.25
31 Nate Hart 9 Borah 33-02.00
32 Dylan Buffenbarger 11 Timberline (Boise) 32-08.00
33 Griffin Mcmahon 10 Timberline (Boise) 32-05.00
34 William Myers 10 Parma 32-03.75
35 Mark Brinegar 11 Bishop Kelly 31-08.00
36 Dallen Bailey 10 Pocatello 30-07.00
37 Heston Dillon 9 Victory Charter 28-06.00
38 Dustin Gibson 12 Victory Charter 26-04.50
39 Dallas Gardner 12 Pocatello 25-07.75
Brock Snow 9 Pocatello No Time
Stryder Hartley 10 Parma No Time
Coulesse Kindle 10 Pocatello No Time
Lane Hileman 12 Council No Time
Cody Carpenter 12 Vallivue No Time
Samuel Vretman 11 Rocky Mountain No Time
Mens Discus
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Parker Gage 11 Borah 153-02
1 Kade Walgamott 12 Parma 120-05
2 Zach Andrew 11 Bishop Kelly 140-06
2 Lucas Daniels 12 Council 119-10
3 Samuel Vretman 11 Rocky Mountain 138-04
3 Alexx Herrera 11 Vallivue 117-02
4 Ethan Moore 12 Mountain View (ID) 131-06
4 Matt Hroma 10 Rocky Mountain 111-11
5 Skyler Lamm 11 Rocky Mountain 129-11
5 Nicholai Pitman 12 Timberline (Boise) 109-04
6 Dylan Buffenbarger 11 Timberline (Boise) 128-06
6 Jake Cornforth 12 Vallivue 108-08
7 Joseph Whipple 12 Borah 125-07
7 Tyson Ruybal 12 Borah 107-11
8 Ben Hruby 10 Bishop Kelly 122-03
8 Hunter Kaarlsen 12 Borah 107-07
9 Caden Finkley 11 Bishop Kelly 119-04
9 Connor Jacobs 10 Rocky Mountain 105-08
10 Connor Vrba 12 Rocky Mountain 112-11
10 Griffin Mcmahon 10 Timberline (Boise) 104-08
11 Sedeeq Odhafa 9 Borah 107-06
11 Allen Gonzalez 11 Fruitland 104-05
12 Luke Thomas 11 Fruitland 104-02
13 Trevor Harvey 9 Fruitland 103-04
14 Bryce Newby 9 Rocky Mountain 101-03
15 Daniel Cantrell 10 Bishop Kelly 101-00
16 Adam Cameron 11 Council 100-10
17 Ben Kang 10 Bishop Kelly 100-03
18 Alex Gonzalez 11 Fruitland 99-10
19 Brock Snow 9 Pocatello 99-00
20 Ben Kestner 12 Pocatello 98-05
21 Zach Redd 10 Rocky Mountain 97-02
22 Mason Brown 12 Borah 97-01
23 Blaine Bullard 12 Victory Charter 95-07
24 Alex Benson 10 Timberline (Boise) 94-03
25 Cade Ray 9 Mountain View (ID) 93-11
26 Garrett Parke 9 Rocky Mountain 93-08
27 Carter Lee 11 Bishop Kelly 93-06
28 Riley Knight 11 Timberline (Boise) 90-06
29 William Myers 10 Parma 89-11
30 Noah Brandt 12 Borah 88-08
31 Jake Jorgensen 11 Bishop Kelly 86-02
32 Jeremy Dorcheus 9 Borah 85-10
33 David Schwartz 11 North Star Charter 85-08
34 Nate Hart 9 Borah 83-08
35 Gage Parke 9 Rocky Mountain 82-07
36 Dallen Bailey 10 Pocatello 73-11
37 Dustin Gibson 12 Victory Charter 72-08
38 Michael O'Toole 11 Bishop Kelly 70-06
39 Trever Sudweeks 9 Pocatello 66-05
40 Colton Mowrey 9 Pocatello 65-08
Colton Alves 10 Borah No Time
Jake Stone 10 Bishop Kelly No Time
Noah Mccullough 12 Rocky Mountain No Time
Dallas Gardner 12 Pocatello No Time
Colton Stell 12 Parma No Time
Tom Derig 11 Bishop Kelly ND
Cody Carpenter 12 Vallivue No Time
Stryder Hartley 10 Parma No Time
Coulesse Kindle 10 Pocatello No Time
Mens High Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Tucker Rovig 10 Mountain View (ID) 6-02.00
1 Colten Roe 11 Rocky Mountain 5-10.00
2 Max Weitz 12 Caldwell 6-00.00
2 Braden Burk 10 Mountain View (ID) 5-08.00
3 Jared Smythe 10 Mountain View (ID) 6-00.00
3 Mathew Nelson 12 Timberline (Boise) 5-08.00
4 Joe Sarabia 11 Bishop Kelly 5-10.00
4 Noah Mangus 11 Bishop Kelly 5-04.00
4 Corey Holcombe 11 Timberline (Boise) 5-04.00
5 Noah Rohrdanz 10 Caldwell 5-10.00
6 Conner Stelling 11 Fruitland 5-08.00
6 Kwiz Dieudonne 11 Borah 5-08.00
6 Brad Garner 11 Vallivue 5-04.00
7 Jake Jorgensen 11 Bishop Kelly 5-02.00
8 Lucas Greenlee 10 Borah 5-08.00
8 Brodie Garner 11 Fruitland 5-02.00
9 Skyler Hemenway 12 Mountain View (ID) 5-08.00
10 Cody Peterson 10 Cascade 5-06.00
10 Gibson Greenlee 10 Borah 5-06.00
10 Justin Shaw 10 Borah 5-06.00
Cole Hemry 9 Parma No Time
Jonah Torpey 12 Rocky Mountain No Time
Joshua Lawrence 9 Timberline (Boise) No Time
Herry Ludwig 11 Council No Time
Ryan Rosengrant 11 Council No Time
Jacob Fuller 11 Vallivue No Time
Braden Burk 10 Mountain View (ID) No Time
Mens Pole Vault
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Wes Loertscher 12 Borah 13-06.00
1 Brandon Draper 12 Vallivue 11-06.00
2 Daniel Owen 10 Rocky Mountain 13-00.00
2 Josh Elsberry 10 Mountain View (ID) 11-00.00
3 Eric Batson 11 Vallivue 13-00.00
3 Afton Knickerbocker 11 Parma 10-06.00
4 Josh Young 11 Mountain View (ID) 12-06.00
4 Tyler Hensley 11 Parma 10-00.00
5 Justin Stattner 12 Vallivue 12-00.00
5 Braden Burk 10 Mountain View (ID) 10-00.00
6 Andrew Shearman 11 Rocky Mountain 12-00.00
6 Evan Magnusson 10 Borah 10-00.00
7 Reno Moss 12 Timberline (Boise) 12-00.00
7 Tyler Ursenbach 12 Mountain View (ID) 12-00.00
7 Zach Paparello 9 Timberline (Boise) 9-00.00
8 John Ward 9 Timberline (Boise) 9-00.00
9 Travis Capistran 11 Parma 11-06.00
Jared Hunter 11 Mountain View (ID) No Time
Kyle Myers 12 Parma NH
Jacob Fuller 11 Vallivue No Time
Keegan Winkle 12 Rocky Mountain NH
Mark Sullivan 9 Caldwell No Time
Trey Nattress 12 Fruitland No Time
Mens Long Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Eric Vice 12 Timberline (Boise) 21-10.50
1 Cordell Shelton 10 Rocky Mountain 19-07.75
2 Jake Roper 11 Rocky Mountain 21-00.50
2 James Burton 12 Borah 19-07.25
3 Damion Burnett 11 Vallivue 20-11.75
3 Sam Benzie 11 Cascade 19-01.50
4 Wes Loertscher 12 Borah 20-10.50
4 Spencer Smith 11 Borah 18-07.25
5 Tyson Belnap 12 Pocatello 20-10.00
5 Ricky Harrington 12 Parma 18-04.00
6 Ryan Gillespy 11 Rocky Mountain 20-07.00
6 Parker Young 9 Pocatello 18-01.00
7 Eric Adams 12 Pocatello 20-07.00
7 Matt Sweeney 11 Bishop Kelly 18-00.00
8 Moses Nyirakomini 11 Rocky Mountain 20-02.50
8 John Truong 9 Rocky Mountain 17-11.25
9 Will Heffner 12 Bishop Kelly 18-10.00
9 Brandon Monroe 9 Bishop Kelly 17-08.50
10 Justin Shaw 10 Borah 18-08.25
10 Cade Warnock 9 Borah 17-04.50
11 Conner Stelling 11 Fruitland 18-03.00
11 Alex Hamrick 10 Timberline (Boise) 17-03.75
12 Kevin Mcgoldrick 10 Rocky Mountain 17-04.00
12 Todd Konrad 11 Timberline (Boise) 17-03.00
12 Cameron Perry 11 Timberline (Boise) 17-03.00
14 Joshua Kraft 11 Rocky Mountain 17-02.50
15 David Schwartz 11 North Star Charter 17-01.25
16 Haiden Bybee 10 Rocky Mountain 17-00.50
17 Eric Vallin 11 Bishop Kelly 17-00.00
18 Brock Snow 9 Pocatello 16-11.50
19 Joe Davies 10 Borah 16-09.25
20 Jake Pool 11 Parma 16-08.25
21 Josh Bingham 12 Parma 16-07.25
Mike Dehaas 10 Borah No Time
Brady Ramey 11 Vallivue No Time
Brad Garner 11 Vallivue ND
Brett Lowe 11 Timberline (Boise) No Time
Jason Capistran 12 Parma No Time
Conner Charles 12 Bishop Kelly No Time
Mens Triple Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Damion Burnett 11 Vallivue 43-10.25
1 Matthew Sorenson 10 Caldwell 38-04.25
2 James Burton 12 Borah 41-07.75
2 Cade Warnock 9 Borah 37-00.75
3 John Truong 9 Rocky Mountain 40-09.00
3 Jake Pool 11 Parma 36-10.00
4 Nate Griswold 9 Caldwell 39-09.00
4 Nik Jones 10 Bishop Kelly 36-07.25
5 Spencer Smith 11 Borah 39-02.50
5 Brett Rosengrant 9 Council 36-04.00
6 Justin Shaw 10 Borah 39-02.00
6 Jared Keeton 10 Fruitland 35-10.00
7 Tyler Truksa 12 Caldwell 39-01.25
7 Ricky Harrington 12 Parma 35-07.25
8 Haiden Bybee 10 Rocky Mountain 39-00.75
8 Ivan Torrez 11 Bishop Kelly 35-06.50
9 Noah Rohrdanz 10 Caldwell 38-01.75
9 Mikel Berria 10 Fruitland 35-05.75
10 Hayden Atkinson 10 Parma 35-05.00
11 Tyler Kruger 10 Council 34-09.00
12 David Schwartz 11 North Star Charter 32-00.75
Apolonio Arreola 10 Vallivue No Time
Aaron Bly 10 Vallivue No Time
Cole Hemry 9 Parma No Time
Jacob Fuller 11 Vallivue No Time
Collin Wagstaff 11 Fruitland No Time
Josh Bingham 12 Parma ND
Conner Stelling 11 Fruitland No Time
Todd Konrad 11 Timberline (Boise) ND
Eric Vice 12 Timberline (Boise) No Time
Womens 100 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Baylee Hemmert 12 Vallivue 12.68
1 Morgan Smith 12 Timberline (Boise) 13.45
2 Maddie Minnaert 12 Bishop Kelly 12.78
2 Isabel Briseno 10 Timberline (Boise) 13.78
3 Carissa Kalpakjian 11 Timberline (Boise) 13.09
3 Erica Couvillier 11 Vallivue 14.01
4 Taylor Kessler 10 Rocky Mountain 13.12
4 Amanda Chipman 11 Borah 14.10
5 Payton Jolley 11 Bishop Kelly 13.12
5 Mackenzie Collins 11 Fruitland 14.11
6 Karly Mayo 11 Timberline (Boise) 13.21
6 Miky Cone 12 Pocatello 14.18
7 Ally Miran 11 Garden Valley 13.47
7 Rebekah Compas 12 Parma 14.30
8 Sophie Cowgill 10 Fruitland 14.42
Kienna Ogden 12 Rocky Mountain DNS
Womens 100 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Breeann Danes 9 Parma 13.68
1 Sarah Huck 9 Vallivue 14.53
2 Angel Pierce 9 Pocatello 13.77
2 Jensen Seamons 9 Fruitland 14.53
3 Ashtin Calhoun 9 Timberline (Boise) 13.93
3 Alyson Stansell 9 Timberline (Boise) 14.59
4 Megan Grant 9 Vallivue 13.97
4 Alexis Espey 9 Rocky Mountain 15.04
5 Gabbie Delfierro 9 Timberline (Boise) 14.31
5 Tawana Aversa 9 Pocatello 15.33
6 Abigail Hunt 9 Borah 14.34
7 Maddie Sudac 9 Timberline (Boise) 14.38
Mckenna Nickols 9 Borah DNS
Liz Percouco 9 Borah DNS
Haily Shigeta 9 Fruitland DNS
Darcie Condie 9 Parma FS
Womens 100 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims
=========================================================================
1 Maddie Minnaert 12 Bishop Kelly 12.72
1 Baylee Hemmert 12 Vallivue 12.72
3 Taylor Kessler 10 Rocky Mountain 13.11
4 Carissa Kalpakjian 11 Timberline (Boise) 13.16
5 Karly Mayo 11 Timberline (Boise) 13.32
6 Kienna Ogden 12 Rocky Mountain 13.35
6 Ally Miran 11 Garden Valley 13.35
8 Payton Jolley 11 Bishop Kelly 13.36
9 Morgan Smith 12 Timberline (Boise) 13.46
10 Isabel Briseno 10 Timberline (Boise) 13.63
11 Erica Couvillier 11 Vallivue 13.81
12 Mackenzie Collins 11 Fruitland 13.87
12 Miky Cone 12 Pocatello 13.87
14 Rebekah Compas 12 Parma 14.01
15 Amanda Chipman 11 Borah 14.01
16 Sophie Cowgill 10 Fruitland 14.01
17 Kylie Smith 10 North Star Charter 14.01
18 Sydney Chandler 11 Timberline (Boise) 14.04
19 Sara Johnson 10 Victory Charter 14.07
20 Natalie Davenport 12 Caldwell 14.10
21 Cheyenne Chapman 10 Fruitland 14.29
22 Riley Pearson 10 Pocatello 14.34
23 Taylor Cunningham 10 Borah 14.41
24 Sareya Harvey 10 Council 14.60
25 Cam Gepner 11 Borah 14.63
26 Amber Siddoway 10 Borah 14.95
27 Caitlin Lackey 12 Pocatello 15.48
28 Pauline Finkbeiner 10 North Star Charter 15.49
29 Cassandra Atencio 11 Pocatello 15.74
30 Edna Diaz 10 Pocatello 16.95
Liz Heffner 11 Bishop Kelly DNS
Payton Kirtley 10 Bishop Kelly DNS
Womens 100 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims
=========================================================================
1 Breeann Danes 9 Parma 13.48
2 Angel Pierce 9 Pocatello 13.65
3 Megan Grant 9 Vallivue 13.72
4 Ashtin Calhoun 9 Timberline (Boise) 13.99
5 Maddie Sudac 9 Timberline (Boise) 14.21
6 Darcie Condie 9 Parma 14.31
7 Abigail Hunt 9 Borah 14.33
8 Gabbie Delfierro 9 Timberline (Boise) 14.35
9 Sarah Huck 9 Vallivue 14.50
10 Alyson Stansell 9 Timberline (Boise) 14.56
11 Liz Percouco 9 Borah 14.66
12 Haily Shigeta 9 Fruitland 14.83
13 Jensen Seamons 9 Fruitland 14.86
14 Alexis Espey 9 Rocky Mountain 15.00
15 Mckenna Nickols 9 Borah 15.33
15 Tawana Aversa 9 Pocatello 15.33
Cidney Bauwens 9 Borah DNS
Womens 200 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Loren Cantrill 10 Rocky Mountain 26.37
1 Rebekah Compas 12 Parma 28.68
2 Baylee Hemmert 12 Vallivue 27.02
2 Mattea Chipman 11 Borah 28.91
3 Taylor Kessler 10 Rocky Mountain 27.40
3 Sophie Cowgill 10 Fruitland 29.49
4 Morgan Smith 12 Timberline (Boise) 28.13
4 Abigail Hunt 9 Borah 29.97
5 Olivia Elwer 10 Bishop Kelly 28.25
5 Caitlin Lackey 12 Pocatello 31.99
6 Karly Mayo 11 Timberline (Boise) 28.39
6 Pauline Finkbeiner 10 North Star Charter 32.17
7 Lauren Degen 11 Bishop Kelly 28.60
7 Cassandra Atencio 11 Pocatello 32.44
8 Edna Diaz 10 Pocatello 35.16
Kienna Ogden 12 Rocky Mountain DNS
Womens 200 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims
=========================================================================
1 Loren Cantrill 10 Rocky Mountain 26.57
2 Baylee Hemmert 12 Vallivue 26.97
3 Kienna Ogden 12 Rocky Mountain 27.46
4 Taylor Kessler 10 Rocky Mountain 27.51
5 Olivia Elwer 10 Bishop Kelly 27.91
6 Morgan Smith 12 Timberline (Boise) 28.20
7 Lauren Degen 11 Bishop Kelly 28.51
8 Karly Mayo 11 Timberline (Boise) 28.54
9 Rebekah Compas 12 Parma 29.07
10 Mattea Chipman 11 Borah 29.16
11 Sophie Cowgill 10 Fruitland 29.43
12 Abigail Hunt 9 Borah 30.20
13 Pauline Finkbeiner 10 North Star Charter 32.07
14 Caitlin Lackey 12 Pocatello 32.09
15 Cassandra Atencio 11 Pocatello 33.22
16 Edna Diaz 10 Pocatello 35.35
Maddie Minnaert 12 Bishop Kelly DNS
Kylie Smith 10 North Star Charter DNS
Natalie Davenport 12 Caldwell DNS
Jenny Cox 12 Vallivue DNS
Payton Kirtley 10 Bishop Kelly DNS
Womens 400 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Kaylee Oyler 11 Rocky Mountain 59.37
1 Lydia Stevenson 10 Parma 1:06.65
2 Katelyn Powell 11 Borah 59.71
2 Sophie Cowgill 10 Fruitland 1:09.86
3 Faith Dilmore 10 Rocky Mountain 1:00.29
3 Pauline Finkbeiner 10 North Star Charter 1:16.75
4 Megan Boals 10 Rocky Mountain 1:00.32
5 Sena Stillman 10 Bishop Kelly 1:02.01
6 Olivia Elwer 10 Bishop Kelly 1:02.55
7 Danielle Vanlith 10 Vallivue 1:04.11
Sydney Chandler 11 Timberline (Boise) DNS
Olivia Harman 12 Bishop Kelly DNS
Matea Bidaburu 10 Bishop Kelly DNS
Haily Shigeta 9 Fruitland DNS
Amanda Chipman 11 Borah DNS
Womens 400 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims
=========================================================================
1 Katelyn Powell 11 Borah 1:00.18
2 Faith Dilmore 10 Rocky Mountain 1:00.30
3 Kaylee Oyler 11 Rocky Mountain 1:00.50
4 Megan Boals 10 Rocky Mountain 1:00.55
5 Danielle Vanlith 10 Vallivue 1:01.59
6 Sena Stillman 10 Bishop Kelly 1:02.09
7 Amanda Chipman 11 Borah 1:04.46
8 Olivia Elwer 10 Bishop Kelly 1:04.57
9 Lydia Stevenson 10 Parma 1:05.68
10 Olivia Harman 12 Bishop Kelly 1:05.91
11 Matea Bidaburu 10 Bishop Kelly 1:05.93
12 Sophie Cowgill 10 Fruitland 1:07.03
13 Haily Shigeta 9 Fruitland 1:08.13
14 Sydney Chandler 11 Timberline (Boise) 1:11.81
15 Pauline Finkbeiner 10 North Star Charter 1:15.26
Jessica Boyum 10 Parma DNS
Kylie Smith 10 North Star Charter DNS
Ann Parry 11 Bishop Kelly DNS
Carly Parker 12 Pocatello DNS
Womens 800 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Sara Christianson 11 Borah 2:21.63
1 Kirsten Pfannmuller 11 Rocky Mountain 2:35.69
2 Sierra Manzer Melba 2:24.58
2 Arianna Ghiorso 9 Rocky Mountain 2:40.01
3 Presley Roldan 9 Timberline (Boise) 2:24.73
3 Matea Bidaburu 10 Bishop Kelly 2:42.34
4 Danielle Vanlith 10 Vallivue 2:28.13
4 Ella Kozlowski 11 Timberline (Boise) 2:43.82
5 Sophie Stands 11 Timberline (Boise) 2:29.19
5 Hannah Buffat 9 Pocatello 2:45.13
6 Emmalee Thomas 11 Borah 2:29.36
6 Madi Morris 10 Bishop Kelly 2:46.00
7 Allison Ellingson 12 Mountain View (ID) 2:29.73
7 Haiden Hokanson 9 Pocatello 2:48.19
8 Lindsey Jacobson 9 Rocky Mountain 2:30.35
8 Josanna Marquez 10 Fruitland 2:49.99
9 Tamika Russell 12 Caldwell 2:30.84
9 Danielle Bantrup 11 Bishop Kelly 2:51.76
10 Alexis Reed 9 Rocky Mountain 2:31.54
10 Jessica Simpson 9 Borah 2:52.81
11 Ann Parry 11 Bishop Kelly 2:31.59
11 Jessica Anderson 9 Borah 2:52.94
12 Olivia Harman 12 Bishop Kelly 2:32.32
12 Heidi Waterman 11 Borah 2:54.34
13 Kathryn Crookham 12 Caldwell 2:34.29
13 India Kozlowski 11 Timberline (Boise) 2:54.50
14 Sofia Loucao 12 Mountain View (ID) 2:35.34
14 Victoria Ramiro Montabaun12 Victory Charter 2:55.13
15 Harlie Sorrell 11 Parma 2:38.19
15 Amy Simpson 9 Borah 2:57.00
16 Khadija Osman 9 Borah 2:40.66
16 Anika Waterman 9 Borah 2:57.60
17 Tianna Stolp 11 Borah 2:42.10
17 Briana Wargo 9 Bishop Kelly 3:01.26
18 Taylor Barnhill 12 Timberline (Boise) 2:43.14
18 Elizabeth Sosa 10 North Star Charter 3:03.65
19 Ally Whitmer 9 Pocatello 2:46.69
20 Alissa Brandon 9 Timberline (Boise) 2:47.67
Jillian Leis 12 Bishop Kelly DNS
Jessica Boyum 10 Parma DNS
Holly Ellingson 12 Mountain View (ID) DNS
Katelyn Powell 11 Borah DNS
Lauren Hillam 9 Fruitland DNS
Sydney Knoelk 9 Bishop Kelly DNS
Womens 1600 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Sara Christianson 11 Borah 4:58.66
1 Emmalee Thomas 11 Borah 5:48.10
2 Makenna Schuler 9 Mountain View (ID) 5:05.23
2 Annalisa Hamilton 10 Vallivue 6:00.94
3 Mikayla Malaspina 12 Vallivue 5:10.64
3 Tianna Stolp 11 Borah 6:01.78
4 Payton Fratusco 9 Rocky Mountain 5:11.52
4 Danielle Bantrup 11 Bishop Kelly 6:06.43
5 Sierra Manzer Melba 5:12.13
5 Madi Morris 10 Bishop Kelly 6:07.14
6 Carli Corpus 11 Rocky Mountain 5:14.19
6 Casey Eells 11 Parma 6:07.83
7 Molly Vitale-Sullivan 11 Pocatello 5:14.53
7 Elizabeth Sosa 10 North Star Charter 6:52.03
8 Hannah Putnam 11 Timberline (Boise) 5:14.72
9 Rachel Mcgovern 11 Pocatello 5:22.67
10 Sophie Stands 11 Timberline (Boise) 5:24.62
11 Presley Roldan 9 Timberline (Boise) 5:27.52
12 Harlie Sorrell 11 Parma 5:31.45
13 Brittany Wilding 11 Rocky Mountain 5:32.72
14 Anna Kreslins 12 Bishop Kelly 5:34.13
15 Allison Armstrong 12 Nampa 5:35.49
16 Maggie Haener 11 Bishop Kelly 5:37.11
17 Sydney Taylor 12 Capital 5:37.22
18 Anna Hartwick 12 Timberline (Boise) 5:38.20
19 Emily Hammons 12 Vallivue 5:41.26
20 Sofia Loucao 12 Mountain View (ID) 5:42.78
21 Megan Delorey 10 Timberline (Boise) 5:45.94
22 Hannah Webster 10 Caldwell 5:48.69
23 Brynn Pritchard 10 Mountain View (ID) 5:51.09
24 Holly Ellingson 12 Mountain View (ID) 5:53.86
Heidi Waterman 11 Borah DNS
Annika Christensen 11 Vallivue DNS
Womens 1600 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Alexis Reed 9 Rocky Mountain 5:40.24
2 Lauren Hillam 9 Fruitland 5:41.40
3 Mckenzie Porter 9 Mountain View (ID) 5:47.29
4 Ally Whitmer 9 Pocatello 5:57.37
5 Alissa Brandon 9 Timberline (Boise) 5:57.42
6 Mekenna Manzer Melba 5:58.01
7 Khadija Osman 9 Borah 5:58.73
8 Arianna Ghiorso 9 Rocky Mountain 6:00.19
9 Sydney Knoelk 9 Bishop Kelly 6:01.92
10 Jessica Simpson 9 Borah 6:02.66
11 Taylor Schreiner 9 Rocky Mountain 6:16.39
12 Amy Simpson 9 Borah 6:23.45
13 Hannah Buffat 9 Pocatello 6:27.56
14 Haiden Hokanson 9 Pocatello 6:30.31
15 Briana Wargo 9 Bishop Kelly 6:31.49
Womens 3200 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Erin Hagen 12 Mountain View (ID) 11:16.79
2 Rachel Mcgovern 11 Pocatello 11:19.96
3 Molly Vitale-Sullivan 11 Pocatello 11:25.17
4 Reagan Badger 10 Mountain View (ID) 11:27.84
5 Hannah Putnam 11 Timberline (Boise) 11:28.16
6 Carli Corpus 11 Rocky Mountain 11:30.57
7 Sierra Manzer Melba 11:41.29
8 Anna Hartwick 12 Timberline (Boise) 11:49.12
9 Anna Kreslins 12 Bishop Kelly 12:01.69
10 Brittany Wilding 11 Rocky Mountain 12:08.94
11 Harlie Sorrell 11 Parma 12:12.55
12 Hannah Webster 10 Caldwell 12:27.62
13 Megan Delorey 10 Timberline (Boise) 12:28.62
14 Kirsten Pfannmuller 11 Rocky Mountain 12:51.71
15 Jessica Simpson 9 Borah 12:56.99
16 Mekenna Manzer Melba 13:08.63
17 Casey Eells 11 Parma 13:28.64
18 Esmeralda Deloera 12 Vallivue 14:12.44
Mariah Simpson 12 Mountain View (ID) DNS
Maggie Haener 11 Bishop Kelly DNS
Lauren Hillam 9 Fruitland DNS
Womens 100 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Olivia Stiles 11 Mountain View (ID) 15.49
1 Hannah Knoll 11 Timberline (Boise) 17.74
2 Ally Miran 11 Garden Valley 16.69
2 Leah Maxton 11 Caldwell 18.54
3 Carly Fullmer 10 Mountain View (ID) 17.10
3 Ellie Schlake 9 Rocky Mountain 18.57
4 Karli Jacobson 11 Rocky Mountain 17.59
4 Jensen Seamons 9 Fruitland 18.89
5 Rachel Smith 12 Mountain View (ID) 17.66
5 Danielle Stevens 9 Timberline (Boise) 18.91
6 Baylee Herridge 11 Rocky Mountain 17.91
6 Morgan Stewart 12 Vallivue 19.59
7 Madison Later 9 Timberline (Boise) 17.92
7 Sara Johnson 10 Victory Charter 19.80
8 Ashlee Henderson 10 Pocatello 17.99
Sydney Bell 10 Borah DNS
Womens 100 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims
=========================================================================
1 Olivia Stiles 11 Mountain View (ID) 15.69
2 Ally Miran 11 Garden Valley 16.01
3 Karli Jacobson 11 Rocky Mountain 17.00
4 Carly Fullmer 10 Mountain View (ID) 17.08
5 Rachel Smith 12 Mountain View (ID) 17.17
6 Ashlee Henderson 10 Pocatello 17.92
7 Baylee Herridge 11 Rocky Mountain 17.94
8 Madison Later 9 Timberline (Boise) 17.98
9 Hannah Knoll 11 Timberline (Boise) 18.28
10 Leah Maxton 11 Caldwell 18.72
11 Danielle Stevens 9 Timberline (Boise) 18.93
12 Jensen Seamons 9 Fruitland 19.26
13 Ellie Schlake 9 Rocky Mountain 19.43
14 Sara Johnson 10 Victory Charter 19.70
15 Morgan Stewart 12 Vallivue 19.81
16 Sydney Bell 10 Borah 20.20
17 Molly Dayley 10 Caldwell 21.58
18 Cassandra Atencio 11 Pocatello 21.89
Mari Escutia 12 Parma DNS
Renee Smith 10 Rocky Mountain DNS
Womens 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Mikaela Sawyer 12 Bishop Kelly 45.81
1 Carly Fullmer 10 Mountain View (ID) 51.11
2 Diana Stepanova 11 Timberline (Boise) 47.35
2 Mackenzie Collins 11 Fruitland 51.63
3 Carly Parker 12 Pocatello 49.00
3 Madison Later 9 Timberline (Boise) 51.88
4 Olivia Stiles 11 Mountain View (ID) 49.84
4 Molly Dayley 10 Caldwell 53.13
5 Karli Jacobson 11 Rocky Mountain 50.37
5 Baylee Herridge 11 Rocky Mountain 53.63
6 Ashlee Henderson 10 Pocatello 50.60
6 Ellie Schlake 9 Rocky Mountain 53.72
7 Rachel Smith 12 Mountain View (ID) 50.74
7 Leah Maxton 11 Caldwell 55.35
8 Darcie Condie 9 Parma 55.99
Ally Miran 11 Garden Valley DNS
Womens 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims
=========================================================================
1 Carly Parker 12 Pocatello 47.68
2 Diana Stepanova 11 Timberline (Boise) 47.91
3 Mikaela Sawyer 12 Bishop Kelly 48.33
4 Olivia Stiles 11 Mountain View (ID) 49.85
5 Rachel Smith 12 Mountain View (ID) 49.98
6 Ally Miran 11 Garden Valley 50.24
7 Ashlee Henderson 10 Pocatello 50.43
8 Karli Jacobson 11 Rocky Mountain 50.46
9 Carly Fullmer 10 Mountain View (ID) 50.87
10 Madison Later 9 Timberline (Boise) 50.91
11 Mackenzie Collins 11 Fruitland 51.46
12 Baylee Herridge 11 Rocky Mountain 53.45
13 Molly Dayley 10 Caldwell 53.48
14 Ellie Schlake 9 Rocky Mountain 53.52
15 Leah Maxton 11 Caldwell 54.17
16 Darcie Condie 9 Parma 54.71
17 Sydney Bell 10 Borah 54.76
18 Sara Stoddard 12 Borah 55.98
19 Danielle Stevens 9 Timberline (Boise) 58.78
20 Morgan Stewart 12 Vallivue 59.21
Elona Harris 11 Borah DNS
Mari Escutia 12 Parma DNS
Hannah Knoll 11 Timberline (Boise) DNS
Renee Smith 10 Rocky Mountain DNS
Womens 4x100 Relay
=====================================================
Place School Final
=====================================================
1 Timberline (Boise) 51.46
2 Fruitland 54.23
3 Pocatello 54.49
4 Borah 55.06
5 Timberline (Boise) 56.51
6 Borah 59.60
7 Victory Charter 1:05.35
Womens 4x200 Relay
=====================================================
Place School Final
=====================================================
1 Timberline (Boise) 1:49.01
2 Pocatello 1:51.92
3 Borah 1:54.72
4 Parma 1:55.15
5 Victory Charter 2:12.83
Womens 4x400 Relay
=====================================================
Place School Final
=====================================================
1 Rocky Mountain 4:06.89
2 Timberline (Boise) 4:19.69
3 Pocatello 4:25.06
4 Parma 4:41.02
Womens 4x800 Relay
=====================================================
Place School Final
=====================================================
1 Rocky Mountain 9:49.62
2 Borah 12:14.15
Womens SMR 100
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Relay Team Borah 1:58.58
2 Relay Team Pocatello 1:59.26
Relay Team Timberline (Boise) No Mark
Relay Team Victory Charter No Mark
Womens Shot Put
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Brooklyn Daylong 12 Vallivue 38-02.00
1 Sarah Dorcheus 11 Borah 29-06.50
2 Lacey Hamilton 12 Sugar-Salem 36-11.00
2 Ashkia Magoffin 11 Victory Charter 27-11.00
3 Lita Forse 10 Caldwell 36-01.00
3 Hannah Bryson 12 Council 27-05.00
4 Megan Nate 10 Rocky Mountain 34-08.00
4 Megan Olson 10 Parma 26-10.00
5 Sophia Adams 11 Bishop Kelly 33-06.50
5 Kayla Oliver-Connelly 11 Bishop Kelly 26-10.00
6 Alyssa Wheeler 10 Caldwell 32-09.00
6 Makenna Smith 9 Borah 26-04.50
7 Robin Camp 10 Borah 32-01.00
7 Ashlee Wangsgard 11 Parma 25-11.50
8 Payton Pfautsch 12 Bishop Kelly 30-07.00
8 Marlee Smith 11 Bishop Kelly 25-08.00
9 Rachel Hiler 11 Vallivue 29-11.00
9 Caitlin Lackey 12 Pocatello 24-08.00
10 Mykala Weremecki 9 Borah 29-00.50
10 Carissa Spencer 9 Timberline (Boise) 23-08.50
10 Sydney Anderson 9 Rocky Mountain 23-08.50
11 Danielle Church 10 Fruitland 28-05.00
12 Cassie Hutcheson 10 Timberline (Boise) 27-03.50
12 Kaley Farr 9 Borah 22-02.00
13 Paige Shepherd 11 Parma 27-03.00
13 Cailey Cullen 9 Parma 21-10.00
13 Marinella Tuzi 12 Victory Charter 21-10.00
15 Rosalie Amador 12 Victory Charter 20-08.00
16 America Encinas 9 Borah 20-06.00
Kate Jackman 9 Pocatello No Time
Elizabeth Biggins 10 Parma No Time
Stephanie Tucker 9 Rocky Mountain No Time
Mallory Wise 11 Vallivue No Time
Womens Discus
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Brooklyn Daylong 12 Vallivue 137-09
1 Kayla Oliver-Connelly 11 Bishop Kelly 86-04
2 Sophia Adams 11 Bishop Kelly 120-01
2 Jessa Saum 9 Timberline (Boise) 85-08
3 Lacey Hamilton 12 Sugar-Salem 119-03
3 Shelby Mader 12 Rocky Mountain 85-03
4 Lita Forse 10 Caldwell 106-06
4 Megan Nate 10 Rocky Mountain 83-08
5 Kira Tristan 11 Vallivue 99-04
5 Makenna Smith 9 Borah 83-07
6 Payton Pfautsch 12 Bishop Kelly 97-06
6 Megan Olson 10 Parma 82-02
7 Mallory Wise 11 Vallivue 97-03
7 Rachel Hiler 11 Vallivue 81-10
8 Ashkia Magoffin 11 Victory Charter 92-00
8 Alyssa Wheeler 10 Caldwell 80-06
9 Sarah Dorcheus 11 Borah 88-03
9 Shelby Wonnacott 10 Vallivue 80-00
10 Danielle Church 10 Fruitland 88-00
10 Mykala Weremecki 9 Borah 79-01
11 Paige Shepherd 11 Parma 77-07
11 Ava Smith 11 Bishop Kelly 75-07
12 Sydney Anderson 9 Rocky Mountain 75-08
12 Cassie Hutcheson 10 Timberline (Boise) 74-01
13 Robin Camp 10 Borah 73-11
13 Cailey Cullen 9 Parma 72-05
14 Jordan Diehl 9 Timberline (Boise) 72-04
15 Julia Damon 10 Bishop Kelly 72-02
16 Kaley Farr 9 Borah 70-02
17 Kate Jackman 9 Pocatello 69-03
18 Marlee Smith 11 Bishop Kelly 66-11
19 Ashlee Wangsgard 11 Parma 65-03
20 America Encinas 9 Borah 60-09
21 Hailey Barton 12 Victory Charter 55-09
22 Mckenzi Severson 12 Victory Charter 52-00
23 Rosalie Amador 12 Victory Charter 45-07
24 Caitlin Lackey 12 Pocatello 45-03
Elizabeth Biggins 10 Parma No Time
Womens High Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Olivia Stiles 11 Mountain View (ID) 4-11.00
2 Liz Percouco 9 Borah 4-09.00
3 Kayla Bryant 12 Borah 4-05.00
4 Amy Tetreault 12 Bishop Kelly 4-03.00
4 Heidi Knickerbocker 11 Parma 4-03.00
6 Cheyenne Chapman 10 Fruitland 4-03.00
Sydney Elkins 11 Mountain View (ID) No Time
Destinee Curtis 11 Parma No Time
Maddie Villareal 10 Vallivue No Time
Megan Grant 9 Vallivue NH
Womens Pole Vault
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Paige Dallmann 9 Rocky Mountain 10-06.00
1 Ally Seaton 10 Borah 9-06.00
2 Sara Stepherson 10 Rocky Mountain 9-06.00
2 Natalie Klawitter 10 Timberline (Boise) 7-06.00
3 Hunter Lee 12 Mountain View (ID) 9-06.00
3 Halie Hlavinka 11 Mountain View (ID) 7-06.00
3 Stephanie Sliman 12 Vallivue 7-06.00
4 Courtney Diehl 12 Borah 9-06.00
5 Cheyenne Chapman 10 Fruitland 9-06.00
5 Courtney Wallace 11 Borah 7-06.00
6 Maddy Grunzke 12 Mountain View (ID) 9-00.00
6 Veronika Lewis 11 Timberline (Boise) 7-00.00
6 Julia Bean 10 Timberline (Boise) 7-00.00
7 Destiny Begin 11 Timberline (Boise) 9-00.00
8 Lydia Stevenson 10 Parma 8-06.00
8 Erin Huddleston 10 Mountain View (ID) 7-00.00
9 Yessica Baehler 12 Vallivue 7-00.00
10 Anna Stanley 9 Borah 6-06.00
Amy Simpson 9 Borah NH
Jessie Gregory 12 Vallivue No Time
Andi Martin 12 Bishop Kelly NH
Womens Long Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Maddie Minnaert 12 Bishop Kelly 17-08.00
2 Kierra Lins 12 Timberline (Boise) 17-00.00
3 Payton Jolley 11 Bishop Kelly 16-02.25
4 Mackenzie Collins 11 Fruitland 15-11.00
5 Carly Parker 12 Pocatello 15-10.25
6 Alesia Jones 9 Borah 14-08.75
7 Veronica Piechowski 10 Bishop Kelly 14-08.75
8 Xaelani Camacho 10 Borah 14-05.50
9 Ally Miran 11 Garden Valley 14-01.75
10 Angel Pierce 9 Pocatello 13-08.75
11 Kate Jackman 9 Pocatello 12-11.75
Tara Dodd 9 Rocky Mountain No Time
Maddie Villareal 10 Vallivue No Time
Womens Triple Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Kierra Lins 12 Timberline (Boise) 34-02.75
1 Gabbie Delfierro 9 Timberline (Boise) 29-05.00
2 Sena Stillman 10 Bishop Kelly 32-05.00
2 Hanna Stoddard 10 Borah 28-08.75
3 Tara Dodd 9 Rocky Mountain 31-10.75
3 Sydney Chandler 11 Timberline (Boise) 26-10.25
4 Alesia Jones 9 Borah 31-07.25
4 Ashton Caldwell 10 Bishop Kelly 24-04.50
5 Veronica Piechowski 10 Bishop Kelly 30-10.25
6 Ashlee Henderson 10 Pocatello 30-09.00
7 Skye Allen 11 Vallivue 30-03.00
8 Xaelani Camacho 10 Borah 29-05.25
9 Danielle Stevens 9 Timberline (Boise) 29-04.25
10 Rebeka Jones 11 Fruitland 29-03.50
11 Tabitha Claiborne 11 Bishop Kelly 29-03.50
Olivia Remmerden 11 Bishop Kelly ND
Alyson Stansell 9 Timberline (Boise) No Time
Noel Pullicar 9 Borah No Time
Lauren Degen 11 Bishop Kelly ND
Camille Munro 10 Timberline (Boise) No Time
Maddie Villareal 10 Vallivue No Time
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·12953 views
|