|
Our Media/Results from New Hampshire NHIAA XC Meet of Champions
Our ResultsTeam Scores
2013 Results - New Hampshire NHIAA XC Meet of ChampionsPublished by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool on Nov 2nd 2013, 8:10pm
Website:Click here Results by: Lancer Timing Lancer Timing Services HY-TEK's Meet Manager
New Hampshire Interscholastic Athletic Assoc.
2013 Cross Country State Meet of Champions
Mine Falls - Nashua South HS - Nashua NH - 11/2/2013
Event 1 Girls 5k Run CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Doody, Maegan 10 Oyster River 18:12.0 1
2 Newton, Emma 12 Hollis/Brookline 18:18.3 2
3 Danis, Elisabeth 10 Coe-Brown 18:20.3 3
4 Murdock, Shannon 11 Exeter 18:27.8
5 Sansing, Morgan 10 Pinkerton 18:36.2 4
6 Vaillancourt, Ariel 10 Pinkerton 18:46.0 5
7 Parker, Hannah 11 Coe-Brown 18:52.7 6
8 Carney, Jessie 12 Coe-Brown 18:56.7 7
9 Laskowsky, Brooke 10 Coe-Brown 19:09.5 8
10 Hecox, Casey 11 Derryfield 19:10.3
11 Scannell, Meg 10 Coe-Brown 19:11.6 9
12 Nadeau, Sarah 10 Hopkinton 19:12.4 10
13 Boesch-Dining, Smita 12 Concord 19:13.1 11
14 Poublon, Danielle 10 Bishop Guertin 19:15.0 12
15 Winship, Gwenyth 11 Bedford 19:18.3 13
16 Oligny, Lauren 12 Timberlane 19:18.7
17 Ntengeri, Heidi 10 Nashua North 19:18.7 14
18 Clark, Maddie 09 Hopkinton 19:27.0 15
19 Harris, Emily 11 Manchester Central 19:27.5 16
20 Hunt, Madeleine 09 Souhegan 19:30.8 17
21 Doyle, Zola 12 Hanover 19:36.1 18
22 Goyette, Ellie 09 Bishop Guertin 19:38.0 19
23 Cramton, Sarah 10 Hollis/Brookline 19:38.9 20
24 Gillis, Hannah 10 Souhegan 19:40.2 21
25 Power, Molly 10 Winnacunnet 19:41.8 22
26 McKivergan, Madison 10 Londonderry 19:43.7 23
27 Waters, Erin 11 Concord 19:44.9 24
28 Krause, Olivia 09 Bow 19:45.4 25
29 Robbins, Liesel 12 Hanover 19:46.4 26
30 McCabe, Molly 12 Bishop Guertin 19:49.0 27
31 Lacey, Taylor 10 Pinkerton 19:49.8 28
32 Hiatt, Melissa 11 St. Thomas Aquinas 19:55.0 29
33 Richardson, Gabby 11 Bishop Guertin 19:55.8 30
34 Cestrone, Amanda 11 Winnacunnet 19:58.0 31
35 Scibisz, Alli 11 Winnacunnet 19:59.8 32
36 Farren, Kayla 12 Nashua North 20:03.0 33
37 Scannell, Katie 11 Coe-Brown 20:08.8 34
38 McMullen, Haley 12 Pinkerton 20:09.6 35
39 Curtis, Alex 10 White Mountains 20:10.8 36
40 Blair, Kayla 10 Monadnock 20:11.5 37
41 Horne, Sara 12 Nashua North 20:12.2 38
42 Irwin, Katie 12 Hopkinton 20:13.5 39
43 Ashness, Danika 12 Pinkerton 20:16.3 40
44 Gendron, Liberty 11 Goffstown 20:16.5
45 Arsenault, Kelly 09 Winnacunnet 20:16.6 41
46 Burns, Delaney 12 Winnacunnet 20:16.6 42
47 Doyle, Finley 10 Hanover 20:16.7 43
48 Ewing, Jessica 09 Bishop Guertin 20:21.6 44
49 Mistretta, Jenny 12 Oyster River 20:22.3 45
50 Fowler, Mary 12 Coe-Brown 20:25.4 46
51 Pearl, Samantha 11 Concord 20:26.0 47
52 Farren, Kelsi 10 Nashua North 20:26.9 48
53 Murphy, Jennifer 11 Manchester Central 20:30.2 49
54 Philpot, Meghan 12 Hollis/Brookline 20:30.8 50
55 Harrington, Shaylyn 10 Pelham 20:31.6 51
56 Culver, Hannah 11 Souhegan 20:32.4 52
57 Ells, Hannah 12 St. Thomas Aquinas 20:33.1 53
58 Cote, Kaila 11 Pinkerton 20:33.4 54
59 Conery, Michaella 10 Concord 20:33.5 55
60 Fisher, Courtney 12 Con-Val 20:36.0
61 Conway, Chloe 10 Bishop Guertin 20:36.7 56
62 Markos, Haley 10 Dover 20:37.8
63 Philpot, Michele 09 Hollis/Brookline 20:38.7 57
64 Chaput, Jocelyn 10 Nashua South 20:39.5
65 Shea, Cassie 09 Concord 20:39.7 58
66 Webb, Sophie 11 Oyster River 20:41.5 59
67 Murphy, Sarah 12 Bishop Guertin 20:42.3 60
68 McCoy, Mercedes 10 Winnacunnet 20:42.8 61
69 Conrad, Caroline 12 Bedford 20:43.8 62
70 Schanlaber, Jessica 11 White Mountains 20:44.3 63
71 Mangano, Samantha 09 Pinkerton 20:46.0 64
72 Demian, Sohani 09 Bow 20:48.5 65
73 Bermingham, Kate 10 Souhegan 20:50.4 66
74 Tilley, Kristen 11 Windham 20:51.5
75 Earley, Shannon 09 Souhegan 20:52.0 67
76 Calder, Emily 11 Hopkinton 20:52.6 68
77 Braccio, Nicolina 10 Nashua North 20:56.4 69
78 Lane, Erica 10 Merrimack 20:56.8
79 Alavilli, Aparna 12 Hanover 20:59.8 70
80 Krause, Allie 12 Bow 21:00.0 71
81 Guay, Courtney 10 Londonderry 21:00.5 72
82 Walker, Rebecca 11 Manchester Central 21:00.8 73
83 Wilson, Rowan 12 Con-Val 21:01.0
84 Pichette, Kearsten 10 Manchester Central 21:02.2 74
85 Ho Sang, Kathleen 12 Bedford 21:02.2 75
86 Webster, Holly 12 Manchester Central 21:06.1 76
87 Noorda, Miclyn 12 Souhegan 21:07.0 77
88 Maffei, Lindsay 12 Windham 21:16.6
89 Regan, Tess 11 Derryfield 21:18.9
90 Desmarais, Emerson 10 Bedford 21:20.2 78
91 Weckstein, Hannah 12 Bow 21:21.1 79
92 Kelly-Durham, Min-Lu 12 Souhegan 21:23.1 80
93 Gauthier, Samantha 12 Manchester Central 21:26.0 81
94 Lachance, Maryjune 11 Manchester Central 21:32.2 82
95 Marchant, Kaitlyn 09 Londonderry 21:32.2 83
96 Smith, Molly 11 St. Thomas Aquinas 21:33.2 84
97 Andy, Kate 10 Concord 21:35.6 85
98 Babcock, Emily 10 Hollis/Brookline 21:38.2 86
99 Nazzaro, Rachael 11 St. Thomas Aquinas 21:38.6 87
100 Wentworth, Alex 12 St. Thomas Aquinas 21:39.7 88
101 Shinn, Andrea 12 Newfound Regional 21:42.5
102 Tucker, Ashlie 12 Bow 21:44.7 89
103 Casey, Mary 12 Winnacunnet 21:46.8 90
104 Rogers, Alexandria 11 Prospect Mountain 21:52.2
105 Colford, Erin 12 St. Thomas Aquinas 21:52.7 91
106 Willette, Kaelin 11 Concord 21:54.5 92
107 Holland, Emily 09 Londonderry 21:55.0 93
108 Solomons, Hannah 12 Londonderry 21:55.3 94
109 Ntengeri, Helen 10 Nashua North 21:55.9 95
110 Nakos, Rachel 11 Nashua North 21:57.6 96
111 Cole, Lauren 10 Hollis/Brookline 21:58.5 97
112 Steenbergen, Sarah 12 Sant Bani 22:00.7
113 Goss, Liza 11 Hanover 22:06.9 98
114 Bruseo, Emma 09 Hollis/Brookline 22:09.0 99
115 Ziolek, Bella 09 Londonderry 22:12.4 100
116 Garrett, Haleigh 11 Bow 22:14.7 101
117 Court, Sarah 09 Londonderry 22:15.3 102
118 Cooke, Alexis 10 Monadnock 22:16.4 103
119 Colford, Shannon 10 St. Thomas Aquinas 22:19.1 104
120 Torrey, Kay 11 Hanover 22:21.7 105
121 Judd, Kirby 11 Pittsburg 22:43.6
122 Adam, Kaiya 11 Hanover 22:50.4 106
123 O'Hearn, Andrea 11 Pelham 22:56.8 107
124 McDonough, Brittany 12 Bedford 23:00.9 108
125 Marshall, Bailey 12 Bedford 23:01.0 109
126 Balch, Eliza 12 Oyster River 23:04.2 110
127 Hamel, Joyce 12 Sant Bani 23:07.0
128 Irwin, Melissa 10 Hopkinton 23:08.7 111
129 Silverman, Allie 12 Oyster River 23:16.0 112
130 Mahoney, Caroline 09 Bedford 23:33.8 113
131 Snide, Rhiannon 12 Pelham 23:42.0 114
132 Bergeron, Ashley 11 Berlin 23:44.5
133 McAnney, Taylor 11 Monadnock 23:45.0 115
134 Leary, Kaitlynn 10 Bow 23:45.4 116
135 Goss, Avery 12 Pelham 23:59.9 117
136 Wharton, Ada 10 White Mountains 24:38.4 118
137 Ennis, Emily 10 Pelham 24:47.0 119
138 Call, Abby 11 White Mountains 24:50.5 120
139 Force, Makenna 8 White Mountains 24:58.9 121
140 Grimard, Jamie 09 Pelham 25:28.3 122
141 Casper, Kennon 10 Oyster River 25:41.1 123
142 McCaulliffe, Mary 12 Hopkinton 26:50.6 124
143 Jones, Emily 12 Hopkinton 27:00.2 125
144 Gross, Kate 11 Monadnock 27:57.1 126
145 Lounder, Hannah 12 Monadnock 29:36.4 127
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Coe-Brown 33 3 6 7 8 9 34 46
Total Time: 1:34:30.80
Average: 18:54.16
2 Pinkerton 112 4 5 28 35 40 54 64
Total Time: 1:37:37.90
Average: 19:31.58
3 Bishop Guertin 132 12 19 27 30 44 56 60
Total Time: 1:38:59.40
Average: 19:47.88
4 Winnacunnet 168 22 31 32 41 42 61 90
Total Time: 1:40:12.80
Average: 20:02.56
5 Concord 195 11 24 47 55 58 85 92
Total Time: 1:40:37.20
Average: 20:07.44
6 Nashua North 202 14 33 38 48 69 95 96
Total Time: 1:40:57.20
Average: 20:11.44
7 Hollis/Brookline 215 2 20 50 57 86 97 99
Total Time: 1:40:44.90
Average: 20:08.98
8 Souhegan 223 17 21 52 66 67 77 80
Total Time: 1:41:25.80
Average: 20:17.16
9 Hopkinton 243 10 15 39 68 111 124 125
Total Time: 1:42:54.20
Average: 20:34.84
10 Hanover 255 18 26 43 70 98 105 106
Total Time: 1:42:45.90
Average: 20:33.18
11 Manchester Central 288 16 49 73 74 76 81 82
Total Time: 1:43:06.80
Average: 20:37.36
12 Oyster River 327 1 45 59 110 112 123
Total Time: 1:45:36.00
Average: 21:07.20
13 Bow 329 25 65 71 79 89 101 116
Total Time: 1:44:39.70
Average: 20:55.94
14 Bedford 336 13 62 75 78 108 109 113
Total Time: 1:45:25.40
Average: 21:05.08
15 St. Thomas Aquinas 341 29 53 84 87 88 91 104
Total Time: 1:45:19.60
Average: 21:03.92
16 Londonderry 365 23 72 83 93 94 100 102
Total Time: 1:46:06.70
Average: 21:13.34
17 White Mountains 458 36 63 118 120 121
Total Time: 1:55:22.90
Average: 23:04.58
18 Pelham 508 51 107 114 117 119 122
Total Time: 1:55:57.30
Average: 23:11.46
19 Monadnock 508 37 103 115 126 127
Total Time: 2:03:46.40
Average: 24:45.28
Event 2 Boys 5k Run CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Brassard, Jeremy 12 Coe-Brown 15:50.0 1
2 Fafard, Tim 11 Mascenic Regional 15:50.4 2
3 Daly, Cameron 10 Inter-Lakes 15:58.5
4 Carbone, Justin 10 Exeter 16:02.3
5 Moskowitz, Eli 11 Souhegan 16:04.3 3
6 Fontaine, Josh 11 Lebanon 16:05.2 4
7 Parent, Phil 12 Pinkerton 16:06.0 5
8 Winship, Tristam 12 Bedford 16:13.0 6
9 Reaney, Brian 11 Portsmouth 16:15.1 7
10 Trott, Justin 12 Winnacunnet 16:22.0
11 Repucci, Dom 10 Hopkinton 16:23.7 8
12 McLaren, Tyler 12 Bishop Guertin 16:26.6
13 Stearns, Beckley 12 Portsmouth 16:26.7 9
14 O'Brien, Patrick 09 Oyster River 16:28.1 10
15 Demers, Phillip 11 Alvirne 16:30.1 11
16 Gagnon, Abram 11 Manchester Central 16:31.9
17 Tuttle, Drew 12 Prospect Mountain 16:33.0 12
18 Hanlon, Tom 10 Pinkerton 16:33.2 13
19 Kilgore, Damon 12 Londonderry 16:35.4 14
20 Mistretta, Neal 12 Oyster River 16:36.4 15
21 Clark, Davis 11 Manchester Memorial 16:38.2
22 McAfee, Brian 12 Nashua South 16:40.5 16
23 Robidoux, Zane 12 Goffstown 16:40.8 17
24 Daly, Scott 11 Bedford 16:41.1 18
25 Kimball, Liam 10 Timberlane 16:41.4 19
26 Ruley, Garrett 12 Hanover 16:41.6
27 Kinsman, Zak 12 Lebanon 16:43.1 20
28 Barth, Cameron 11 Oyster River 16:46.6 21
29 Smith, Pepper 11 Concord 16:48.2
30 Allard, Jonathan 09 Keene 16:48.8 22
31 Pietrocarlo, Nick 11 Pinkerton 16:51.9 23
32 Bellomo, Noah 09 Alvirne 16:53.5 24
33 McAuliffe, Grant 12 Londonderry 16:54.3 25
34 Settineri, Joe 11 Salem 16:55.3
35 Lynch, Patrick 12 Souhegan 16:56.0 26
36 Saviano, Peter 11 Timberlane 16:56.4 27
37 Thibault, Drew 12 Oyster River 16:58.5 28
38 Hoerner, Brett 11 Manchester Memorial 16:59.2
39 Herron, Felix 10 Hanover 16:59.7
40 MacGibbon, Andy 12 Goffstown 17:00.0 29
41 Stone, Will 11 Oyster River 17:00.3 30
42 Call, Ethan 12 White Mountains 17:01.0
43 Pratt, Chris 09 Coe-Brown 17:01.2 31
44 Fisher, Lucas 12 Coe-Brown 17:01.3 32
45 Smith, Austin 11 Pinkerton 17:01.7 33
46 Blanchard, Bryce 10 Pelham 17:05.2
47 Francis, Ben 12 Merrimack 17:06.2 34
48 Coraluzzo, Anthony 11 Dover 17:06.4
49 Miller, Hunter 10 Kingswood 17:07.0
50 Quinn, Brett 12 Souhegan 17:07.4 35
51 Kwiecien, Connor 12 Pinkerton 17:07.7 36
52 Zalman, Jonathan 12 Nashua South 17:08.1 37
53 Brown, Nick 10 Kennett 17:08.3
54 Ripka, Mitch 12 Merrimack 17:08.8 38
55 Brannen, Jackson 09 Goffstown 17:09.4 39
56 Colby, Trevor 11 Inter-Lakes 17:10.0
57 Lynch, Ryan 12 Souhegan 17:10.7 40
58 Busi, James 11 Timberlane 17:11.1 41
59 Leighton, Christian 11 Portsmouth 17:12.8 42
60 Zaino, Chris 09 Londonderry 17:13.2 43
61 Deluca, Davio 09 Coe-Brown 17:14.3 44
62 williams, Blake 11 Merrimack 17:14.4 45
63 Doveno, Tyler 12 Nashua South 17:15.0 46
64 Nelson, Jared 10 Coe-Brown 17:15.2 47
65 Symonds, Cody 11 Prospect Mountain 17:16.2 48
66 Traffie, Avery 10 Mascenic Regional 17:16.5 49
67 Clark, Owen 11 Pinkerton 17:18.2 50
68 Parenteau, Christian 12 Hollis/Brookline 17:19.7
69 Massa, Ben 12 Souhegan 17:23.0 51
70 Kane, Jared 10 Londonderry 17:23.5 52
71 Mills, Connor 11 Timberlane 17:24.2 53
72 Canfield, Conor 09 Nashua South 17:25.4 54
73 Rychlik, Dylan 12 Keene 17:25.8 55
74 DeWees, Kaleb 11 Keene 17:26.9 56
75 Ware, Joshua 12 Merrimack 17:27.5 57
76 Lessard, Tom 11 Nashua South 17:29.4 58
77 McColley, Dan 11 Exeter 17:30.1
78 King, Mitch 10 Nashua South 17:30.8 59
79 Gustafson, Sam 12 Merrimack 17:31.3 60
80 Dewsnap, Jack 11 Portsmouth 17:31.6 61
81 Elmour, James 09 Monadnock 17:31.8 62
82 Westhoff, Kendall 10 Alvirne 17:32.8 63
83 Zapolski, Sean 12 Hollis/Brookline 17:34.3
84 LaRiviere, Peter 12 Bow 17:35.3 64
85 Fife, Mike 12 Prospect Mountain 17:36.9 65
86 Howland, Jeremy 11 Oyster River 17:37.5 66
87 Hoffman, Gunner 11 Monadnock 17:39.8 67
88 Bartlett, Warren 11 Bishop Brady 17:41.8
89 Richmond, Sam 11 Derryfield 17:43.7
90 Murphy, Cody 11 Goffstown 17:44.7 68
91 Dee, Michael 12 Bedford 17:46.5 69
92 Prevatt, Alex 12 Coe-Brown 17:47.2 70
93 Saunders, Kyle 11 Alvirne 17:47.9 71
94 Orgnic, Nick 11 Lebanon 17:48.1 72
95 Cunniff, Frank 11 Alvirne 17:48.1 73
96 Allen, Ryan 09 Timberlane 17:49.4 74
97 Parr, Jake 12 Goffstown 17:50.2 75
98 Whitehouse, Jackson 11 Mascenic Regional 17:50.6 76
99 Hanks, Keegan 12 Merrimack Valley 17:51.0
100 Movessian, Jake 09 Mascenic Regional 17:51.0 77
101 Corley, Shane 12 Kearsarge 17:51.4
102 Whitcomb, Colby 12 Conant 17:52.3
103 Flanagan, Zach 10 Coe-Brown 17:53.1 78
104 Poggi, Joe 12 Pinkerton 17:54.0 79
105 Platt, Ben 11 Souhegan 17:57.6 80
106 Zeltner, Sam 11 Bedford 17:59.1 81
107 Landrum, Logan 12 Souhegan 18:00.2 82
108 Blanchard, Mason 11 Keene 18:01.4 83
109 Roberge, Cody 12 Hopkinton 18:01.8 84
110 Tuttle, Dylan 11 Prospect Mountain 18:02.5 85
111 Shaw, Matt 11 Goffstown 18:03.1 86
112 Cote, Noah 11 Alvirne 18:04.0 87
113 DeChane, Tyler 11 Timberlane 18:08.5 88
114 Desmond, Bobby 12 Merrimack 18:09.9 89
115 Wheelock, Nico 11 Portsmouth 18:10.8 90
116 Shamesman, Jason 12 Oyster River 18:12.1 91
117 Lane, Connor 12 Merrimack 18:12.1 92
118 Benson, Ty 11 Bedford 18:12.9 93
119 Harriman, Raphael 09 Lebanon 18:13.7 94
120 Lerude, Grant 12 Nashua South 18:16.2 95
121 Mancinelli, Joseph 12 Timberlane 18:16.4 96
122 Zbehlik, Zachary 12 Bow 18:16.9 97
123 Cestrone, Anthony 12 Alvirne 18:17.4 98
124 Bazarnicki, Quentin 12 Monadnock 18:18.6 99
125 McCartney, Shane 12 Prospect Mountain 18:19.3 100
126 Bean, Ambrose 10 Inter-Lakes 18:19.4
127 Gould, Matt 11 Bedford 18:19.5 101
128 Phillips, Tristan 11 Fall Mountain 18:21.7
129 Attorri, Andrew 12 Bow 18:22.5 102
130 Gormley, Andrew 12 Portsmouth 18:24.3 103
131 Funk, Wiliam 12 Keene 18:25.9 104
132 Nelligan, Jonathan 10 Keene 18:25.9 105
133 Giraldi, Michael 09 Bedford 18:31.7 106
134 Wheeler, Dylan 10 Bow 18:32.4 107
135 Udelson, Hayden 10 Bow 18:34.6 108
136 Finnigan, Ben 11 St. Thomas Aquinas 18:36.2
137 Parodi, Griffin 11 Keene 18:39.8 109
138 Scarponi, Jake 10 Coe-Brown 18:39.9
139 Barnard, Chris 12 Hopkinton 18:44.4 110
140 Thompson, Carl 11 Monadnock 18:45.2 111
141 Taylor, Alex 12 Portsmouth 18:47.9 112
142 Zylak, Nick 12 Goffstown 18:53.3 113
143 Sawitsky, Peter 11 Hopkinton 18:55.0 114
144 Munnelly, Sean 11 Campbell 18:56.9
145 Campbell, Declan 10 Hopkinton 19:02.4 115
146 Adams, Dawson 09 Monadnock 19:06.8 116
147 Newell, Kristopher 12 Monadnock 19:07.3 117
148 Udelson, David 12 Bow 19:07.7 118
149 Calder, Duncan 10 Hopkinton 19:08.7 119
150 Court, Tim 12 Londonderry 19:09.2 120
151 Hamilton, Bailey 10 Londonderry 19:16.1 121
152 Siegler, Wyatt 10 Prospect Mountain 19:36.5 122
153 Sandborn, Hunter 09 Prospect Mountain 19:39.7 123
154 Guyer, Ethan 12 Lebanon 19:40.8 124
155 Dickson, Cameron 10 Londonderry 19:41.1 125
156 Lafond, Anthony 09 Monadnock 19:48.0 126
157 Traffie, Logan 09 Mascenic Regional 19:56.4 127
158 Thompson, James 11 Mascenic Regional 20:00.1 128
159 Proulx, Jacob 12 Bow 20:27.4 129
160 Ridinger, Bowman 10 Hopkinton 20:36.4 130
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Oyster River 104 10 15 21 28 30 66 91
Total Time: 1:23:49.90
Average: 16:45.98
2 Pinkerton 110 5 13 23 33 36 50 79
Total Time: 1:23:40.50
Average: 16:44.10
3 Coe-Brown 155 1 31 32 44 47 70 78
Total Time: 1:24:22.00
Average: 16:52.40
4 Souhegan 155 3 26 35 40 51 80 82
Total Time: 1:24:41.40
Average: 16:56.28
5 Portsmouth 209 7 9 42 61 90 103 112
Total Time: 1:25:37.00
Average: 17:07.40
6 Nashua South 211 16 37 46 54 58 59 95
Total Time: 1:25:58.40
Average: 17:11.68
7 Timberlane 214 19 27 41 53 74 88 96
Total Time: 1:26:02.50
Average: 17:12.50
8 Goffstown 228 17 29 39 68 75 86 113
Total Time: 1:26:25.11
Average: 17:17.02
9 Merrimack 234 34 38 45 57 60 89 92
Total Time: 1:26:28.20
Average: 17:17.64
10 Alvirne 242 11 24 63 71 73 87 98
Total Time: 1:26:32.40
Average: 17:18.48
11 Londonderry 254 14 25 43 52 120 121 125
Total Time: 1:27:15.60
Average: 17:27.12
12 Bedford 267 6 18 69 81 93 101 106
Total Time: 1:26:52.60
Average: 17:22.52
13 Prospect Mountain 310 12 48 65 85 100 122 123
Total Time: 1:27:47.90
Average: 17:33.58
14 Lebanon 314 4 20 72 94 124
Total Time: 1:28:30.90
Average: 17:42.18
15 Keene 320 22 55 56 83 104 105 109
Total Time: 1:28:08.80
Average: 17:37.76
16 Mascenic Regional 331 2 49 76 77 127 128
Total Time: 1:28:44.90
Average: 17:44.98
17 Hopkinton 431 8 84 110 114 115 119 130
Total Time: 1:31:07.30
Average: 18:13.46
18 Monadnock 455 62 67 99 111 116 117 126
Total Time: 1:31:22.20
Average: 18:16.44
19 Bow 478 64 97 102 107 108 118 129
Total Time: 1:31:21.70
Average: 18:16.34
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·264393 views
|