|
Our ResultsTeam Scores
2014 Results - Louie Bing ClassicPublished by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool on Feb 22nd 2014, 9:20pm
Results by: Track Timing & Data Management Licensed to Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/22/2014 02:56 PM
LOUIE BING TRACK & FIELD CLASSIC - 2/21/2014 to 2/22/2014
TRAZ POWELL STADIUM MIAMI, FLORIDA
Results
Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Krystal Sparling 11 Aquinas 11.97q -3.1 8
2 Twanna Terry 09 Northwestern 12.26q -3.0 4
3 La'Kayla Harris 11 Northwestern 12.41q -3.3 10
4 Khalifa St. Fort 10 Aquinas 12.55q -3.0 5
5 Isabella Howerton 12 Western 12.85q -2.4 6
6 kimberly overton 11 American 12.89q -3.1 8
7 lenysse dyer 11 American 12.94q -3.1 3 12.931
8 Tamani Wilson 10 Maclay 12.94q -2.8 7 12.935
9 Alexis Harrell 11 Northwestern 13.01 -3.5 11 13.004
9 Ariyan Herring 09 Aquinas 13.01 -3.3 9 13.004
11 Loushanya Nemour Tabernacle 13.08 -3.5 2
12 Niya Quinones 09 Southridge 13.10 -2.8 7
13 Sarah Wollaston 09 Somerset 13.17 -3.1 8
14 Sabrina Lormeus 11 Golden Gate 13.21 -3.3 10
15 Darlene Charles 10 Golden Gate 13.22 -3.5 11
16 preshae Thompson 12 American 13.24 -3.3 10
17 Destiny Woodard 11 Southridge 13.29 -3.8 1 13.288
17 Phedricka Thomas 11 Btw 13.29 -3.0 4 13.288
19 Daryle Rocket Rhodes 10 Norland 13.47 -3.3 9
20 Tiara McMinn 09 Jackson 13.50 -3.5 2
21 Dynasty Hopkins 09 Btw 13.59 -3.8 1
22 Jakayla Guillou 12 South Dade 13.60 -3.3 10 13.597
23 Takira Brown 10 Northwestern 13.60 -3.0 5 13.599
24 Jamilla White 11 Boyd Anderso 13.63 -2.4 6
25 Makeda Elliott 12 Hallandale 13.66 -3.5 11
26 Alexus Edmond 09 Gibbons 13.68 -3.1 8
27 Diamond Green 10 Jackson 13.69 -3.0 5
28 Whitney Taylor 12 Dr. Krop 13.76 -3.0 4
29 Joe'alle Claiborne 11 Gibbons 13.79 -2.4 6
30 Gaby Cambronne 11 Lourdes 13.80 -2.8 7
31 Devon Smith 09 Jackson 13.86 -3.1 3 13.854
32 Kessiah Lozin 10 Carol City 13.86 -3.8 1 13.858
33 Sabrina Cruz 09 Lourdes 13.87 -3.1 8
34 amy creus 11 Westminster 13.98 -3.1 3
35 Tiandra Williams 11 Boyd Anderso 13.99 -3.1 3
36 Amelia Stringer 10 South Dade 14.04 -3.0 4 14.036
37 Valerie Izquierda 11 Lourdes 14.04 -3.5 11 14.039
38 Nandi Jackson 10 Central 14.08 -2.4 6
39 Stephanie Beauvais 12 Somerset 14.10 -2.8 7
40 tiffany Allenger 10 Dr. Krop 14.16 -2.4 6
41 Kristen Coy 09 Ransom 14.18 -3.3 9
42 Shamaine Dixon 09 Jackson 14.23 -3.3 9
43 Danisha Nicolas 09 Golden Gate 14.29 -3.5 2
44 Annetta Jean baptiste 10 Central 14.30 -3.0 5
45 Claudia Stevens 11 Gibbons 14.34 -3.8 1
46 Stacey Hirshon 11 Miami Beach 14.37 -3.8 1
47 Rheminette Addison 09 Carol City 14.47 -3.1 3
48 Naomi Pflueger 10 Barron Colli 14.49 -3.3 9
49 Jenna Martinez 11 Palmer Trini 14.51 -3.1 8
50 Savannah Stones 11 Gibbons 14.52 -3.3 9
51 Tia Jones 10 Central 14.58 -3.1 3
52 Curteria Burns 10 South Dade 14.69 -3.5 11
53 Troyesha Davis 09 Southridge 14.76 -3.0 5
54 Raynesiha smith 12 Dr. Krop 14.84 -3.3 10
55 Victoria Johnston 09 Barron Colli 14.94 -3.3 10
56 Jessica Palma 10 Westminster 14.97 -3.5 2
57 Chantel Jean 10 South Dade 14.98 -3.0 5
58 Dalina Metayer 10 Boyd Anderso 15.02 -3.3 10
59 elyse valdez 09 Westminster 15.03 -3.0 4
60 Dejanai Johnson 09 Btw 15.09 -2.4 6
61 Marina Ayuso 09 Ransom 15.18 -3.5 2
62 Sydney Chaykin 10 Ransom 15.22 -2.8 7
63 Lashonda Luc 12 Central 15.24 -3.5 2
64 Robin Wilson 10 Carol City 15.37 -3.1 8
65 Lori Ridley 12 Somerset 15.57 -2.4 6
66 Natalia Andrade 09 Westminster 15.59 -3.5 11
67 Amani Adams 11 Dr. Krop 15.65 -2.8 7
68 Victoria Torres 09 Archimedean 16.17 -3.3 9
69 Adrianna Hernandez 09 Archimedean 16.22 -2.8 7
70 Jessiney Regueiro 09 Archimedean 16.45 -3.1 3
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Krystal Sparling 11 Aquinas 11.82 -1.1
2 Twanna Terry 09 Northwestern 12.18 -1.1
3 Khalifa St. Fort 10 Aquinas 12.26 -1.1
4 La'Kayla Harris 11 Northwestern 12.27 -1.1
5 Isabella Howerton 12 Western 12.54 -1.1
6 lenysse dyer 11 American 12.59 -1.1
7 Tamani Wilson 10 Maclay 12.89 -1.1
8 kimberly overton 11 American 13.14 -1.1
Girls 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Diamond Spaulding 11 Aquinas 24.76q -3.5 4
2 Khalifa St. Fort 10 Aquinas 25.24q -2.9 6
3 La'Kayla Harris 11 Northwestern 25.38q -2.9 6
4 Kendall Ellis 12 Aquinas 25.40q -2.7 7
5 Twanna Terry 09 Northwestern 25.43q -2.9 3
6 Dominique Bullock 12 Southridge 25.85q -1.8 9
7 Loushanya Nemour Tabernacle 25.93q -1.5 8
8 Isabella Howerton 12 Western 26.14q -2.0 12
9 Tonnisha Nickerson 10 Carol City 26.41 -1.5 8
10 Krystal Stretch Francis 12 Norland 26.70 -1.7 5
11 Niya Quinones 09 Southridge 26.71 -2.1 2
12 Chyna-Joi Staton 10 Boyd Anderso 26.88 -3.6 1
13 kimberly overton 11 American 26.94 -2.9 3
14 Destiny Woodard 11 Southridge 27.02 -2.0 12
15 Darlene Charles 10 Golden Gate 27.05 -2.1 2
16 Ariel Turnley 10 Gibbons 27.53 -1.8 9
17 Phedricka Thomas 11 Btw 27.65 -2.0 12
18 Sabrina Lormeus 11 Golden Gate 27.77 -3.5 4
19 Jamilla White 11 Boyd Anderso 27.89 -1.5 8
20 preshae Thompson 12 American 27.92 -3.6 1
21 Daryle Rocket Rhodes 10 Norland 27.95 -1.9 11
22 Tierra Lacey 12 Hallandale 27.97 -1.8 9
23 cherice wilson 12 American 28.04 -1.7 5
24 Ashley Wilson 10 Gibbons 28.29 -1.8 10
25 Cristina dela cruz 11 Somerset 28.31 -3.5 4
26 Lexus Martinez 12 Miami Beach 28.38 -2.9 6 28.373
27 Alexus Edmond 09 Gibbons 28.38 -1.9 11 28.380
28 Sarah Robinson 10 Tabernacle 28.51 -2.9 3
29 Alayjah Redmon 09 Dr. Krop 28.71 -2.0 12
30 Whitney Taylor 12 Dr. Krop 28.76 -2.7 7
31 Amari Thomas 10 Northwestern 28.99 -2.7 7
32 Stephanie Beauvais 12 Somerset 29.25 -2.9 3
33 Amelia Stringer 10 South Dade 29.26 -1.8 9
34 Kessiah Lozin 10 Carol City 29.29 -3.5 4
35 Tiandra Williams 11 Boyd Anderso 29.33 -2.0 12
36 Candice Henlon 10 Barron Colli 29.45 -2.9 3
37 Valerie Izquierda 11 Lourdes 29.47 -2.1 2
38 Tia Jones 10 Central 29.63 -2.7 7
39 Savannah Stones 11 Gibbons 29.82 -1.7 5
40 Kayla Taylor 10 Mater 30.03 -1.5 8
41 Dayaun Waiters 11 Northwestern 30.06 -1.7 5
42 Annetta Jean baptiste 10 Central 30.09 -3.5 4
43 Gaby Cambronne 11 Lourdes 30.15 -2.9 6
44 Kristen Coy 09 Ransom 30.41 -2.7 7
45 Carrola Sague 09 Lourdes 30.52 -1.5 8
46 Troyesha Davis 09 Southridge 30.54 -1.9 11
47 Shamaine Dixon 09 Jackson 30.75 -2.9 6
48 Lisa Dewitte 11 Barron Colli 30.90 -2.7 7
49 Shamyra Thomas 10 Jackson 30.93 -1.5 8
50 Alexandra valez 12 South Dade 30.96 -2.0 12
51 Victoria Johnston 09 Barron Colli 30.98 -2.1 2
52 Naomi Pflueger 10 Barron Colli 31.09 -1.9 11
53 Marina Ayuso 09 Ransom 31.24 -1.7 5
54 Jenna Martinez 11 Palmer Trini 31.36 -1.8 10
55 Chantel Jean 10 South Dade 31.51 -1.8 10
56 elyse valdez 09 Westminster 31.65 -3.6 1
57 Sydney Chaykin 10 Ransom 31.73 -1.8 9
58 Ines Ploeiennik 10 Dr. Krop 32.20 -2.1 2
59 Michellee Garcia 09 Archimedean 32.44 -3.5 4
60 Nneka Ekwensi 10 Jackson 32.52 -1.7 5
61 Dejanai Johnson 09 Btw 33.06 -2.9 6
62 Natalia Andrade 09 Westminster 33.15 -2.0 12
63 Quiana Tubbs 09 South Dade 33.91 -3.6 1
64 Caroline Bloodworth 09 Westminster 33.92 -2.7 7
65 Jessiney Regueiro 09 Archimedean 34.48 -1.8 9
66 Victoria Torres 09 Archimedean 34.49 -2.9 6
67 Adrianna Hernandez 09 Archimedean 34.54 -2.9 3
68 Emani Diaz 11 Hallandale 36.50 -3.6 1
Girls 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Diamond Spaulding 11 Aquinas 24.37 -2.4
2 La'Kayla Harris 11 Northwestern 24.68 -2.4
3 Kendall Ellis 12 Aquinas 24.78 -2.4
4 Khalifa St. Fort 10 Aquinas 24.98 -2.4
5 Twanna Terry 09 Northwestern 25.08 -2.4
6 Dominique Bullock 12 Southridge 25.29 -2.4
7 Isabella Howerton 12 Western 25.52 -2.4
8 Loushanya Nemour Tabernacle 25.97 -2.4
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Kendall Ellis 12 Aquinas 56.16q 4
2 Symone Mason 09 Southridge 57.33q 8
3 Chyna-Joi Staton 10 Boyd Anderso 58.17q 9
4 Krystal Sparling 11 Aquinas 58.27q 1
5 Lenneshia Gilbert 11 Northwestern 58.40q 2
6 Tamani Wilson 10 Maclay 58.41q 10
7 Tieasha Collier 12 South Dade 58.54q 9
8 Asja Baker 10 Northwestern 58.80q 6
9 Ulani Toussaint 8 Mater 58.85 7
10 Kayla Johnson 09 Southridge 59.61 3
11 Terneka Gibson 10 Carol City 59.66 7
12 Dominique Bullock 12 Southridge 1:00.27 5
13 Caroline Horne 12 Northwestern 1:00.29 1
14 Krystal Stretch Francis 12 Norland 1:00.34 6
15 Dashanay Hardy 12 South Dade 1:00.58 4
16 roselore desir 12 Central 1:00.60 1
17 Ariel Turnley 10 Gibbons 1:02.07 3
18 Lexus Martinez 12 Miami Beach 1:02.59 2
19 Seanique Hubbard 12 Northwestern 1:03.15 4
20 nina ortiz 12 American 1:03.44 8
21 Dauthline Dieujuste 12 Central 1:03.75 5
22 niariah fields 12 American 1:04.23 5
23 Shaquan James 11 Boyd Anderso 1:04.55 1
24 Ashley Wilson 10 Gibbons 1:04.64 10
25 Natay Williams 10 Boyd Anderso 1:05.10 8
26 Shirley Thelusma 12 Dr. Krop 1:05.16 4
27 Makeda Elliott 12 Hallandale 1:05.37 9
28 Adriana Lopez 11 Ransom 1:05.50 7
29 Chim'sly Pericles 09 Golden Gate 1:07.17 6
30 Emily Castella 11 Lourdes 1:07.60 5
31 Stephanie Kelly 12 Jackson 1:07.69 3
32 Samantha Sillien 12 Golden Gate 1:08.16 8 1:08.153
33 Marilynn Lewis 10 Boyd Anderso 1:08.16 2 1:08.154
34 Maria Vargas 10 Barron Colli 1:08.79 2
35 Lisa Dewitte 11 Barron Colli 1:09.33 5
36 Ruth Dorilus 11 Golden Gate 1:10.28 9
37 Lexis Faison 12 Carol City 1:10.91 2
38 Cecilia Figueras 09 Lourdes 1:11.02 10
39 Andrea Jimenez 10 Somerset 1:11.10 3
40 Aaniyah Sellers 10 Jackson 1:11.34 9
41 Jaiema Pierre 11 Dr. Krop 1:11.64 1
42 Ashley Castano 09 Westminster 1:11.96 3
43 Anna Edkins 11 Barron Colli 1:12.06 7
44 Dominique Griffin 09 Btw 1:12.81 5
45 Raven Kpassou 09 Gibbons 1:13.06 9
46 Jahairah Joseph 09 Dr. Krop 1:13.98 7
47 Stephanie Cruz 10 Lourdes 1:15.64 9
48 Kiara Rolle 09 Hallandale 1:17.07 10
49 Dejanai Johnson 09 Btw 1:19.02 8
50 Ambar Bosch 09 Hia Garddens 1:19.30 6
51 Gabriellee Raney 09 Barron Colli 1:21.85 1
52 Fanelly Pluviose 10 Jackson 1:22.58 2
53 Gisela Rosende 09 Archimedean 1:26.62 5
54 Emani Diaz 11 Hallandale 1:28.67 1
55 Jennisey Regueiro 09 Archimedean 1:34.30 10
-- Tonisha Wilson 12 Central DQ 7
Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Kendall Ellis 12 Aquinas 54.86
2 Symone Mason 09 Southridge 54.98
3 Tamani Wilson 10 Maclay 56.20
4 Krystal Sparling 11 Aquinas 56.34
5 Asja Baker 10 Northwestern 57.40
6 Lenneshia Gilbert 11 Northwestern 58.62
7 Tieasha Collier 12 South Dade 59.34
8 Chyna-Joi Staton 10 Boyd Anderso 1:02.48
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Ricardia Cooper 12 Northwestern 2:19.92q 5
2 Daesha Rogers 09 Jackson 2:21.07q 2
3 Emily Edwards 12 Fort Myers 2:22.31q 5
4 Christina Kalis 12 Aquinas 2:22.66q 4
5 Lauren Archer 10 Ransom 2:24.36q 1
6 Julia Porter 12 Carol City 2:26.75q 5
7 Javenique McDowell 09 Dr. Krop 2:28.41q 3
8 Jatana Folston 7 Ransom 2:29.76q 1
9 Shannon Snell 10 Gibbons 2:30.02q 4
10 Ladicia Henfield 12 Central 2:31.51q 3
11 Victoria Vigarino 12 Gibbons 2:32.35q 2
12 Natasha Strump 09 Westminster 2:32.48q 5
13 Destiny Byrd 10 Boyd Anderso 2:33.35q 4
14 Dashanay Hardy 12 South Dade 2:33.48q 2
15 Sabrina Quijano 09 Lourdes 2:33.68q 1
16 Chelsea Lewis 10 Dr. Krop 2:33.72q 3
17 Victoria Hoppe 11 Westminster 2:34.63 2
18 Brittany Morgan 11 Gibbons 2:35.53 2
19 Rayne'sha Harris 12 Northwestern 2:36.26 4
20 keyri murillo 11 Mater 2:36.30 2
21 Giana Milan 7 University 2:37.73 4
22 Diamond Griffin 09 South Dade 2:39.70 1
23 Alexandra Smith 10 Lourdes 2:42.09 3
24 Eleni Andris 11 Ransom 2:43.58 5
25 samantha piedeith 11 American 2:44.99 5
26 Caroline Pryor 09 Ransom 2:45.06 4
27 Anaya Williams 10 American 2:45.29 1
28 Kiye Serrano 10 Southridge 2:45.71 3
29 Daniella Ofarrill 11 Mater 2:46.82 1
30 Tranay Missile Martin 12 Norland 2:47.16 1
31 clarissa islam 11 American 2:47.26 3
32 Calyope Ortega 09 Lourdes 2:49.34 3
33 Cynthia Aldama 09 Jackson 2:50.87 5
34 Chadine Wright 09 Southridge 2:51.16 3
35 Kelsey Mira 7 Westminster 2:53.04 5
36 Jyrra Thompson 10 Hallandale 2:55.74 4
37 Jaqualla Sheppard 12 South Dade 2:56.57 5
38 Shawna Hamm 09 Golden Gate 2:57.65 4
39 Dominique Griffin 09 Btw 2:58.70 5
40 Anna StJuste 11 Carol City 2:59.04 3
41 Rebekah Castano 8 Westminster 2:59.79 1
42 Michellee Garcia 09 Archimedean 3:01.96 4
43 Erica Tyler 11 Hallandale 3:03.16 2
44 Evita Hulse 10 Carol City 3:03.77 5
45 Ketrilea Woodside 11 Norland 3:05.54 1
46 Christina Augustin 12 Norland 3:06.19 2
47 Sara Moustafa 11 Lourdes 3:07.84 2
48 Tanaiya Brown 09 Hallandale 3:08.16 2
49 Kiara Rolle 09 Hallandale 3:10.40 3
50 Sydney Moss 09 Dr. Krop 3:10.80 5
51 Michelle Diaz 12 Hia Garddens 3:12.92 4
52 Ginette Coulanges 11 Jackson 3:13.69 1
53 Jamiesha Taylor 10 Btw 3:18.54 1
54 Rayneisha Rahmings 11 Carol City 3:20.26 4
55 Gisela Rosende 09 Archimedean 3:29.29 3
56 Jennisey Regueiro 09 Archimedean 3:44.18 4
57 Ronnia Delancy 09 Btw 4:08.64 3
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Emily Edwards 12 Fort Myers 2:19.67
2 Ricardia Cooper 12 Northwestern 2:20.44
3 Lauren Archer 10 Ransom 2:20.67
4 Julia Porter 12 Carol City 2:23.47
5 Javenique McDowell 09 Dr. Krop 2:25.02
6 Jatana Folston 7 Ransom 2:26.80
7 Christina Kalis 12 Aquinas 2:29.07
8 Natasha Strump 09 Westminster 2:30.13
9 Shannon Snell 10 Gibbons 2:30.75
10 Sabrina Quijano 09 Lourdes 2:31.07
11 Ladicia Henfield 12 Central 2:32.35
12 Dashanay Hardy 12 South Dade 2:32.90
13 Victoria Vigarino 12 Gibbons 2:43.48
14 Destiny Byrd 10 Boyd Anderso 2:49.78
-- Chelsea Lewis 10 Dr. Krop DNF
Girls 1600 Meter Run DIVISION 2
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Kimberly Ramirez 10 Dr. Krop 6:27.57
2 Fiorela Corbo 11 Miami Beach 6:30.87
3 Angeles Morales 09 Hia Garddens 6:32.97
4 Monique Wilkinson 09 Miami Beach 6:33.02
5 Paula Hernandez 10 Hia Garddens 6:54.36
6 Vadalya Thomas 10 Hallandale 6:58.80
7 Chelsea compere 11 Dr. Krop 7:02.44
8 Jordan Wells 09 Dr. Krop 7:02.47
9 Anissa Williston 12 Golden Gate 7:09.56
10 Gabriela Rivera 09 Somerset 7:50.83
Girls 1600 Meter Run INVITATIONAL
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Emily Edwards 12 Fort Myers 5:16.56
2 Alexa Cruz 10 Aquinas 5:19.59
3 Devin Molloy 09 Barron Colli 5:37.25
4 Victoria Hoppe 11 Westminster 5:38.66
5 Lianna Farnesi 11 Lourdes 5:40.11
6 Christina Kalis 12 Aquinas 5:49.94
7 Victoria Vigarino 12 Gibbons 5:50.54
8 Brittany Morgan 11 Gibbons 5:52.03
9 Beatriz Ruan 09 Ransom 5:52.46
10 Mandolina Simeon 11 Central 6:02.23
11 Kat Smith 10 Ransom 6:11.75
12 Erica Scott 10 Ransom 6:11.87
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Alexa Cruz 10 Aquinas 11:27.86
2 Devin Molloy 09 Barron Colli 12:16.80
3 Sydnee Russo 12 Barron Colli 12:36.23
4 Dana Thomas 12 Westminster 12:43.26
5 Grace Paul 10 Fort Myers 13:01.38
6 Shelby Guttery 09 Fort Myers 13:28.62
7 Kim Cooper 10 Barron Colli 13:29.18
8 Anna Opalinski 10 Gibbons 13:43.17
9 Madison Fernandez 11 Lourdes 14:04.96
10 venus garcia 10 Mater 14:44.57
11 Nicole Lopez 09 Lourdes 14:45.34
12 Erin Mullin Garcia 11 Lourdes 14:47.62
13 Anissa Williston 12 Golden Gate 15:08.39
14 Carlee Rushlow 12 Barron Colli 15:09.58
-- Kimberly Ramirez 10 Dr. Krop DNF
-- Lianna Farnesi 11 Lourdes DNF
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Kimani Rushing 10 Hallandale 14.38q -2.7 2
2 Timetria Mitchell 10 Northwestern 14.81q -2.1 4
3 Kimani Austin-Reese 12 Norland 14.89q -2.8 1
4 Edquisha Alvin 12 Hallandale 15.27q -2.1 4
5 Chanel Freeman 11 Somerset 15.37q -2.9 5
6 Charlease Rodgers 10 Northwestern 15.42q -2.8 1
7 Narinah Jean-Baptiste 12 Aquinas 15.55q -2.7 2
8 Lamisha Simmons 11 Hallandale 15.81q -3.0 3 15.803
9 Nastolgia Smith 11 Aquinas 15.81 -2.9 5 15.808
10 Tierra Lacey 12 Hallandale 15.89 -2.9 5
11 Keyosha Lovette 12 Southridge 15.93 -2.9 5
12 DeAndreah Young 09 Northwestern 16.34 -2.7 2
13 Asha Alvarez 11 South Dade 16.39 -2.9 5
14 Kimberly Bendross 10 Jackson 16.61 -2.8 1
15 Kalin Houston 12 Aquinas 16.73 -2.1 4
16 Reanna Payne 12 Southridge 16.86 -3.0 3
17 Christina Rolquin 11 Barron Colli 17.22 -2.1 4
18 Sarah Robinson 10 Tabernacle 17.32 -2.1 4
19 Amina Saunders 12 Northwestern 17.39 -3.0 3
20 Shatorri Faison 12 Southridge 18.36 -2.7 2
21 Kelly Valdivia 12 Lourdes 18.67 -2.8 1
22 Annemarie Jude 11 Lourdes 18.92 -3.0 3
23 Tiara Banes-Corbett 10 Southridge 19.05 -2.8 1
24 Jenny Herard 11 Golden Gate 20.76 -2.9 5
25 Serenity Grimes 09 South Dade 21.18 -3.0 3
26 Mideley Herard 09 Golden Gate 21.66 -2.8 1
27 Sofia Rodriguez 11 Lourdes 21.80 -2.1 4
28 Natalie Barrios 11 Lourdes 21.83 -2.7 2
29 martina arrosa 10 Westminster 22.60 -2.1 4
30 Sabrina Apple 09 Westminster 22.85 -3.0 3
31 Bobbi Elwood 12 Golden Gate 28.48 -3.0 3
32 sophia Lima 10 Westminster 31.41 -2.8 1
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Timetria Mitchell 10 Northwestern 14.38 -1.7
2 Kimani Rushing 10 Hallandale 14.42 -1.7
3 Chanel Freeman 11 Somerset 14.66 -1.7
4 Kimani Austin-Reese 12 Norland 14.70 -1.7
5 Edquisha Alvin 12 Hallandale 15.27 -1.7
6 Lamisha Simmons 11 Hallandale 15.33 -1.7
7 Narinah Jean-Baptiste 12 Aquinas 15.56 -1.7
8 Charlease Rodgers 10 Northwestern 15.69 -1.7
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Timetria Mitchell 10 Northwestern 45.07q 7
2 Kimani Austin-Reese 12 Norland 45.23q 6
3 DeAndreah Young 09 Northwestern 45.53q 1
4 Amina Saunders 12 Northwestern 45.87q 2
5 Edquisha Alvin 12 Hallandale 45.95q 2
6 Charlease Rodgers 10 Northwestern 46.50q 4
7 Lamisha Simmons 11 Hallandale 46.80q 5
8 Keyosha Lovette 12 Southridge 46.86q 5
9 Asha Alvarez 11 South Dade 47.30 6
10 Reanna Payne 12 Southridge 48.08 6
11 Kimani Rushing 10 Hallandale 48.59 3
12 Kalin Houston 12 Aquinas 48.95 1
13 Kimberly Bendross 10 Jackson 49.10 3
14 Jada Johnson 10 Carol City 49.43 2
15 Narinah Jean-Baptiste 12 Aquinas 50.20 4
16 WhittanyWonder Girl John 09 Norland 50.62 3
17 Shatorri Faison 12 Southridge 50.73 3
18 Kristen Laidlaw 09 Aquinas 50.76 7
19 Christina Rolquin 11 Barron Colli 50.81 2
20 Tiara Banes-Corbett 10 Southridge 51.09 2
21 Annemarie Jude 11 Lourdes 51.55 4
22 Riana Jackson 10 Dr. Krop 51.98 6
23 Abigail Perry 12 Gibbons 52.78 7
24 Keiona Phillips 10 Carol City 52.95 1
25 Kelly Valdivia 12 Lourdes 53.54 6
26 Annie Gutierrez 09 Ransom 53.64 1
27 Serenity Grimes 09 South Dade 53.75 1
28 aryahna abraham 10 American 53.99 2
29 Nandi Jackson 10 Central 55.97 4
30 olivian jackson 11 American 56.88 5
31 aniah watts 09 American 58.58 3
32 Natalie Barrios 11 Lourdes 1:00.82 5
33 Sofia Rodriguez 11 Lourdes 1:02.17 7
34 martina arrosa 10 Westminster 1:02.57 1
35 Sabrina Apple 09 Westminster 1:04.90 5
36 Bobbi Elwood 12 Golden Gate 1:05.70 1
37 Aisha Ambrister 10 Dr. Krop 1:06.27 7
38 Mideley Herard 09 Golden Gate 1:12.42 3
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Kimani Austin-Reese 12 Norland 43.17
2 Timetria Mitchell 10 Northwestern 44.38
3 DeAndreah Young 09 Northwestern 44.87
4 Lamisha Simmons 11 Hallandale 45.77
5 Edquisha Alvin 12 Hallandale 45.97
6 Amina Saunders 12 Northwestern 46.24
7 Keyosha Lovette 12 Southridge 46.27
8 Charlease Rodgers 10 Northwestern 49.77
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Miami Northwestern 'A' 47.42q 1
2 St. Thomas Aquinas 'A' 47.74q 2
3 American 'A' 49.24q 3
4 Miami Carol City 'A' 50.48q 3
5 Golden Gate 'A' 50.74q 2
6 Boyd Anderson 'A' 50.78q 1
7 Miami Jackson 'A' 51.48q 2
8 Somerset Academy 'A' 51.68q 2
9 Miami Washington 'A' 52.79 1
10 Miami Central 'A' 53.16 1
11 Dr. Krop 'A' 53.32 1
12 Cardinal Gibbons 'A' 53.64 3
13 Lourdes 'A' 53.74 3
14 Ransom Everglades 'A' 55.91 3
15 South Dade 'A' 55.93 2
16 Westminster Christian 'A' 56.38 2
17 Archimedean 'A' 1:01.71 1
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 St. Thomas Aquinas 'A' 46.83
2 Miami Northwestern 'A' 47.04
3 Miami Carol City 'A' 48.94
4 American 'A' 49.01
5 Somerset Academy 'A' 50.49
6 Boyd Anderson 'A' 50.89
7 Golden Gate 'A' 50.97
8 Miami Jackson 'A' 52.50
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Miami Southridge 'A' 1:45.21q 2
2 Miami Northwestern 'A' 1:47.76q 2
3 Miami Jackson 'A' 1:48.28q 1
4 Miami Carol City 'A' 1:50.50q 2
5 Somerset Academy 'A' 1:52.39q 2
6 Mater Academy 'A' 1:52.97q 2
7 South Dade 'A' 1:54.75q 1
8 Golden Gate 'A' 2:00.57q 1
9 Miami Washington 'A' 2:02.93 1
10 Dr. Krop 'A' 2:03.14 2
11 Westminster Christian 'A' 2:06.94 1
12 Hialeah Gardens 'A' 2:07.88 2
-- Barron Collier 'A' DQ 2 out of zone
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Miami Southridge 'A' 1:44.18
2 Miami Northwestern 'A' 1:46.64
3 Miami Jackson 'A' 1:46.77
4 South Dade 'A' 1:51.55
5 Mater Academy 'A' 1:52.99
6 Miami Carol City 'A' 1:54.89
7 Golden Gate 'A' 2:04.45
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 St. Thomas Aquinas 'A' 3:46.16 3
2 Miami Northwestern 'A' 3:50.54 3
3 Miami Southridge 'A' 3:51.67 3
4 Miami Carol City 'A' 3:57.17 3
5 Hallandale 'A' 4:04.88 3
6 Miami Norland 'A' 4:07.79 3
7 American 'A' 4:09.23 2
8 South Dade 'A' 4:11.84 3
9 Dr. Krop 'A' 4:13.10 1
10 Ransom Everglades 'A' 4:14.02 1
11 Cardinal Gibbons 'A' 4:16.66 2
12 Golden Gate 'A' 4:21.19 1
13 Miami Central 'A' 4:21.21 2
14 Miami Jackson 'A' 4:24.41 3
15 Lourdes 'A' 4:27.49 1
-- Miami Washington 'A' DQ 2 threw baton
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Miami Northwestern 'A' 9:41.22 2
2 Miami Central 'A' 10:14.16 2
3 Lourdes 'A' 10:16.28 2
4 Westminster Christian 'A' 10:21.20 2
5 Fort Myers 'A' 10:21.96 2
6 Miami Carol City 'A' 10:29.46 1
7 Dr. Krop 'A' 10:47.47 1
8 Cardinal Gibbons 'A' 10:49.64 2
9 Miami Southridge 'A' 10:59.29 1
10 Barron Collier 'A' 11:04.85 1
11 Mater Academy 'A' 11:13.44 2
12 South Dade 'A' 11:34.83 2
13 Hialeah Gardens 'A' 12:22.19 1
14 Hallandale 'A' 13:12.74 1
Girls 1000 Sprint Medley
===================================================================
School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Miami Southridge 'A' 2:20.67q 1
2 Miami Jackson 'A' 2:21.56q 1
3 Miami Northwestern 'A' 2:22.98q 1
4 South Dade 'A' 2:25.39q 2
5 Mater Academy 'A' 2:34.05q 1
6 Boyd Anderson 'A' 2:36.76q 1
7 Miami Carol City 'A' 2:42.33q 2
8 Miami Washington 'A' 2:45.08q 1
9 Hialeah Gardens 'A' 2:50.43 2
10 Golden Gate 'A' 2:51.75 2
11 Dr. Krop 'A' 3:13.64 2
Girls 1000 Sprint Medley
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Miami Southridge 'A' 2:18.95
2 Miami Northwestern 'A' 2:20.94
3 Miami Jackson 'A' 2:26.51
4 South Dade 'A' 2:29.26
5 Boyd Anderson 'A' 2:31.18
6 Miami Carol City 'A' 2:31.37
7 Mater Academy 'A' 2:35.09
8 Miami Washington 'A' 2:39.58
Girls High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Edquisha Alvin 12 Hallandale 5-06.00
2 Terneka Gibson 10 Carol City 5-02.00
3 Briana Eskridge 10 Northwestern J5-02.00
4 Christina Rolquin 11 Barron Colli J5-02.00
5 Jada Johnson 10 Carol City 5-00.00
5 Daisja Fleming 10 Northwestern 5-00.00
5 jessica david 12 American 5-00.00
8 Abigail Perry 12 Gibbons J5-00.00
9 Tiara McMinn 09 Jackson 4-10.00
9 Patricia Knight 12 Jackson 4-10.00
9 Armani Paschal 10 Jackson 4-10.00
9 Annie Gutierrez 09 Ransom 4-10.00
9 Asha Alvarez 11 South Dade 4-10.00
9 Keiona Phillips 10 Carol City 4-10.00
9 Joell Williams 12 American 4-10.00
16 Serenity Grimes 09 South Dade 4-06.00
16 Carnesha Westbrooks 10 Northwestern 4-06.00
16 Annemarie Jude 11 Lourdes 4-06.00
16 Kelly Valdivia 12 Lourdes 4-06.00
16 Gaby Cambronne 11 Lourdes 4-06.00
-- Natay Williams 10 Boyd Anderso NH
-- Heather Francis 12 Barron Colli NH
-- Dalina Metayer 10 Boyd Anderso NH
-- Sabrina Apple 09 Westminster NH
-- odine laurevil 10 American NH
-- Jamiesha Taylor 10 Btw NH
-- Raynesiha smith 12 Dr. Krop NH
-- carly williams 10 American NH
-- Sha'ury Dorelien 12 Dr. Krop NH
-- Rebecca Desmosthenes 12 Golden Gate NH
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Nati Sheppard 11 Ransom 10-06.00
2 Brianna Thaler 12 Aquinas 10-00.00
3 Paulina Johansson 11 Ransom J10-00.00
4 Elizabeth Braeunig 12 Aquinas 9-06.00
5 Kelsey Palhegyi 11 Aquinas 9-00.00
6 Jeyli Jurkauskas 09 Aquinas 8-06.00
7 Hallie Meland 12 Ransom 8-00.00
8 elyse valdez 09 Westminster 7-06.00
9 DiCaria Alvarez 11 South Dade 7-00.00
10 Anna Edkins 11 Barron Colli 6-06.00
11 Kathryn Quintero 09 Barron Colli 6-00.00
Girls Long Jump
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Dominique Bullock 12 Southridge 18-05.00 NWI
2 La'Kayla Harris 11 Northwestern 18-00.00 NWI
3 Timetria Mitchell 10 Northwestern 17-03.25 NWI
4 Darlene Charles 10 Golden Gate 17-02.00 NWI
5 Jenny Herard 11 Golden Gate 16-05.00 NWI
6 Reanna Payne 12 Southridge 16-02.25 NWI
7 Shamaria Lovett 11 Jackson 16-01.00 NWI
8 Kendia Williams 11 Carol City 16-00.00 NWI
9 Ariyanna Val 09 Northwestern 15-08.00 NWI
10 Patricia Knight 12 Jackson 15-04.50 NWI
11 Valencia Rolle 12 Northwestern 15-02.00 NWI
11 Makeda Elliott 12 Hallandale 15-02.00 NWI
11 Kiana Jones 10 Somerset 15-02.00 NWI
14 Tieasha Collier 12 South Dade 15-00.00 NWI
-- Amelia Stringer 10 South Dade ND NWI
-- Takia Ragin 09 Btw ND NWI
-- hannah saenz 10 Westminster ND NWI
-- Destiny Woodard 11 Southridge ND NWI
-- Tranay Missile Martin 12 Norland ND NWI
-- Briana Pottinger 10 Ransom ND NWI
-- Shakyra Jones 09 Btw ND NWI
-- Carrola Sague 09 Lourdes ND NWI
-- Sha'ury Dorelien 12 Dr. Krop ND NWI
-- Ines Ploeiennik 10 Dr. Krop ND NWI
-- Hannah Moss 10 Dr. Krop ND NWI
-- Kamri Roan 09 Gibbons ND NWI
-- Krystal Phillippe 12 Dr. Krop ND NWI
-- Shanel Cantave 12 American ND NWI
-- lenysse dyer 11 American ND NWI
-- cherice wilson 12 American ND NWI
-- Alexus Edmond 09 Gibbons ND NWI
-- Joe'alle Claiborne 11 Gibbons ND NWI
-- Samantha Bowers 12 Carol City ND NWI
-- Rheminette Addison 09 Carol City ND NWI
-- Ketrilea Woodside 11 Norland ND NWI
-- Krystal Stretch Francis 12 Norland ND NWI
-- Gaby Llano 11 Lourdes ND NWI
-- Sofia Rodriguez 11 Lourdes ND NWI
-- Dalisa Sims 10 Miami Beach ND NWI
-- Nicole Arguellas 11 Lourdes FOUL
-- Courtney Gibson 09 Southridge FOUL
Girls Triple Jump
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Kimani Rushing 10 Hallandale 39-02.00 NWI
2 Tierra Lacey 12 Hallandale 37-03.25 NWI
3 Valencia Rolle 12 Northwestern 35-10.00 NWI
4 Nastolgia Smith 11 Aquinas 35-05.00 NWI
5 Briana Eskridge 10 Northwestern 34-09.00 NWI
6 Chim'sly Pericles 09 Golden Gate 33-06.00 NWI
7 Abigail Perry 12 Gibbons 33-05.00 NWI
-- Samantha Bowers 12 Carol City ND NWI
-- Carnesha Westbrooks 10 Northwestern ND NWI
-- Shatorri Faison 12 Southridge ND NWI
-- Devinique Davis 11 Northwestern ND NWI
-- Chloe Angelini 11 Aquinas ND NWI
-- megan brais 10 Westminster ND NWI
-- Adriana Lopez 11 Ransom ND NWI
-- Jenny Herard 11 Golden Gate ND NWI
-- marissa kelly 10 Dr. Krop ND NWI
-- Gaby Llano 11 Lourdes ND NWI
-- Hannah Moss 10 Dr. Krop ND NWI
-- Sha'ury Dorelien 12 Dr. Krop ND NWI
-- Dalina Metayer 10 Boyd Anderso ND NWI
-- Natay Williams 10 Boyd Anderso ND NWI
-- Sofia Rodriguez 11 Lourdes ND NWI
-- Nicole Arguellas 11 Lourdes ND NWI
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Lloydricia Cameron 12 Northwestern 46-01.50
2 Epiphany Thompson 12 Southridge 41-11.00
3 Akassja White 12 Northwestern 41-06.00
4 Jontavia Dykes 12 Northwestern 39-09.00
5 Kaylah Clark 9 Northwestern 37-06.00
6 Aneshia Da Boss Gordon 12 Norland 37-03.00
7 Joan Joseph 12 South Dade 36-00.00
8 Tanisha Hardy 12 Hallandale 35-06.00
9 Melissa Zaldo 10 Southridge 34-07.00
10 Debbie Ajabe 09 Ransom 34-02.00
-- Shannell Thomas 12 Jackson ND
-- Britany Pope 10 Southridge ND
-- Sarah Kern 11 Westminster ND
-- T'Yanna Sims 10 Jackson ND
-- Artriana Mobley 11 Southridge ND
-- Jahshya Simmonds 10 Jackson ND
-- Tranae Nicholas 12 Btw ND
-- Lori Ridley 12 Somerset ND
-- Crystal Thomas 10 Btw ND
-- Sofia Iglesias 09 Palmer Trini ND
-- Rebecca Ruiz 09 Somerset ND
-- Lamari Morrison 09 Westminster ND
-- Rachel Augustin 10 Norland ND
-- Essence Watson 09 Btw ND
-- Shakera Bryant 11 South Dade ND
-- Mariah Eubanks 10 Boyd Anderso ND
-- Marie Pierre 11 Boyd Anderso ND
-- Lashoi Gayle 12 Boyd Anderso ND
-- chassidy lewis 10 Dr. Krop ND
-- Guerthy Janvier 11 Golden Gate ND
-- Heidi Anzai 10 Gibbons ND
-- zarria riley 11 American ND
-- sherene smith 10 American ND
-- kenya niblack 10 American ND
-- Andrea Milarcik 12 Barron Colli ND
-- Maddie Pallante 10 Barron Colli ND
-- angelica de La Cruz 11 American ND
-- Lisa Gourgue 11 Miami Beach ND
-- Quanesha Kemmerlin 12 Carol City ND
-- Jorilie Paul 10 Miami Beach ND
-- Kendra Williams 12 Carol City ND
-- Paris Simmons 10 Carol City ND
-- Markeisha Lewis 09 Carol City ND
-- Jasmine albert 11 Dr. Krop ND
-- kevonna gay 11 Dr. Krop ND
-- Vanessa Herard 12 Golden Gate ND
-- Chantell Hibbert 12 Golden Gate ND
-- Anna Organvidez 12 Lourdes ND
-- Marion Germain 09 Golden Gate ND
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Lloydricia Cameron 12 Northwestern 152-00
2 Akassja White 12 Northwestern 137-08
3 Jontavia Dykes 12 Northwestern 123-00
4 Kaylah Clark 9 Northwestern 122-11
5 Epiphany Thompson 12 Southridge 114-08
6 Lamisha Simmons 11 Hallandale 114-05
7 Aneshia Da Boss Gordon 12 Norland 106-04
8 Tanisha Hardy 12 Hallandale 101-05
9 Andrea Milarcik 12 Barron Colli 100-11
10 Debbie Ajabe 09 Ransom 94-02
11 Vantae Williams 09 Dr. Krop 90-09
12 Maddie Pallante 10 Barron Colli 90-08
13 Tonie Jean 12 Dr. Krop 89-00
14 Sofia Iglesias 09 Palmer Trini 88-02
15 Marie Pierre 11 Boyd Anderso 85-03
16 Shyanna Cedant 12 Dr. Krop 84-01
17 Quanesha Kemmerlin 12 Carol City 83-10
18 Markeisha Lewis 09 Carol City 80-03
-- chinatu ibemere 09 American ND
-- Lori Ridley 12 Somerset ND
-- sherene smith 10 American ND
-- Mariah Eubanks 10 Boyd Anderso ND
-- Claudia Stevens 11 Gibbons ND
-- angelica de La Cruz 11 American ND
-- Lashoi Gayle 12 Boyd Anderso ND
-- Sarah Kern 11 Westminster ND
-- Shakera Bryant 11 South Dade ND
-- Chrystia Sands 11 Tabernacle ND
-- zarria riley 11 American ND
-- Rebecca Ruiz 09 Somerset ND
-- Joan Joseph 12 South Dade ND
-- lorrine smith 10 Dr. Krop ND
-- Vanessa Herard 12 Golden Gate ND
-- Heidi Anzai 10 Gibbons ND
-- Kendra Williams 12 Carol City ND
-- Chantell Hibbert 12 Golden Gate ND
-- Guerthy Janvier 11 Golden Gate ND
-- Medjina Augustin 10 Golden Gate ND
-- Darveon Lane 12 Jackson ND
-- Claudia Arzu 10 Jackson ND
-- Shannell Thomas 12 Jackson ND
-- Artriana Mobley 11 Southridge ND
-- Britany Pope 10 Southridge ND
-- Melissa Zaldo 10 Southridge ND
Boys 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Jordan Scarlett 11 Aquinas 11.16q -3.6 12
2 Tyrone Thornton 12 Jackson 11.20q -3.0 13
3 Deltron Hopkins 12 Btw 11.28q -4.2 10
4 antonio howard 11 Northwestern 11.29q -4.0 2
5 simpkin pherris 12 Central 11.30q -2.9 11
6 Terrawn McPhee 12 Btw 11.32q -2.9 11
7 Javan Martin 9 Tabernacle 11.35q -4.2 10
8 Edward Crouch 12 American 11.38q -3.2 6
9 Nigel Bethel II 12 Btw 11.41 -3.9 9
10 Ronald Beasley 11 Southridge 11.43 -3.6 12
11 Joshua Tracey 12 Western 11.51 -3.4 5
12 Jaelyn Faulk 10 Hallandale 11.52 -2.9 11
13 Ken Ressull 11 Tabernacle 11.53 -4.0 2
14 Javaunie Francis 11 Central 11.57 -2.8 3 11.565
15 Quincy Wilson 12 University 11.57 -4.0 2 11.567
16 Likeif Cooper 12 Tabernacle 11.58 -2.6 4
17 Woobendy Guerrier 09 South Dade 11.64 -4.0 2
18 Kelvin Williams 12 Palm Bay 11.65 -3.2 6 11.641
19 Travis Boldin 12 Gla Central 11.65 -3.6 12 11.650
20 Ed'Treon Wilcox 12 Gla Central 11.67 -3.7 7
21 Shaquille Green 11 Btw 11.68 -1.9 1 11.678
22 Bernard Willingham 12 Gla Central 11.68 -2.8 3 11.680
23 Mardre London 12 Aquinas 11.72 -4.2 10
24 Jonathon Smith 9 Tabernacle 11.73 -3.2 6
25 Justin Wright 10 Aquinas 11.74 -2.6 4
26 James Bryant 12 Killian 11.77 -4.2 10
27 Robert Henderson 11 Dr. Krop 11.78 -1.9 1
28 Isaiah Williams 12 American 11.80 -2.6 4
29 steven henderson 10 Northwestern 11.81 -2.6 4
30 Derrell Rolle 12 Hallandale 11.84 -3.7 7
31 Winston Jackson 11 Gibbons 11.85 -1.9 1
32 Stacey James 11 Barron Colli 11.86 -3.0 13
33 Ricardo Izquierdo 12 South Dade 11.89 -3.9 9
34 Nitchev Casseus 10 North Miami 11.91 NWI 8
35 Freddy Blanchard 11 Jackson 11.92 -1.9 1 11.912
36 Derrick Brown 12 Jackson 11.92 -3.4 5 11.918
37 Zaire Jacobs 09 Aquinas 11.98 -2.9 11
38 Kyle Biddle 11 Barron Colli 12.02 -1.9 1
39 Lashone Garnett 12 Southridge 12.03 -3.7 7
40 Malcolm martin 11 Dr. Krop 12.04 -3.2 6
41 Jeremiah Smith 11 Boyd Anderso 12.05 -3.7 7
42 Jerry Joseph 11 South Dade 12.11 -3.4 5
43 Kenow Jacques 11 Golden Gate 12.14 -2.8 3
44 Milan Lemon 09 Gibbons 12.15 -3.2 6
45 Elijah Daniels 10 Gibbons 12.20 -4.0 2
46 Elijah Pearson 12 Mater 12.22 -2.8 3
47 Antonios Constant 09 Archimedean 12.23 -3.6 12
48 Rickenson Fabe 12 Golden Gate 12.25 -3.7 7
49 Jeremiah Miller 10 Jackson 12.28 NWI 8
50 Elisha Daniels 10 Gibbons 12.30 -3.4 5 12.296
51 Dontarious Jones 12 Hallandale 12.30 -4.2 10 12.300
52 Justin Gregory 12 Boyd Anderso 12.34 -3.0 13
53 Orlando Hidalgo 09 Columbus 12.38 -3.6 12
54 Bryan Godel 12 Western 12.39 -2.8 3
55 Eric Pierre 10 Somerset 12.42 -1.9 1
56 dietrich harrington 11 Northwestern 12.44 NWI 8
57 Alex Pierre 11 North Miami 12.45 -3.4 5
58 Demetrius Woody 10 American 12.54 -3.7 7
59 Jeremiah Adams 12 Western 12.65 -3.2 6
60 Marlin Brooks 09 Columbus 12.73 -2.6 4
61 David Hart 09 Somerset 12.76 -3.9 9
62 Matthew Findley 11 Boyd Anderso 12.77 -4.2 10
63 Andre Doizer 10 Somerset 12.78 -4.0 2 12.774
64 Alfredo Cubina 12 Ransom 12.78 -3.6 12 12.780
65 Rodolfo Bereijo-Martinez 11 Golden Gate 12.81 -3.2 6
66 Isiah D'Haiti 11 Golden Gate 12.82 -2.9 11
67 D'Angelo Eiland 10 Carol City 12.83 NWI 8 12.824
68 Shawn Leys 09 Columbus 12.83 -2.9 11 12.828
69 David Artega 11 Somerset 12.85 -2.9 11 12.841
70 Yoav Grainer 09 Ransom 12.85 -1.9 1 12.846
71 Javon Elam 09 Southridge 12.86 -4.0 2
72 Bijan Zojaji 10 Archimedean 13.09 -2.9 11
73 Barrington Lawrence 11 Dade Christi 13.12 -3.4 5
74 kens meteulls 10 Dr. Krop 13.26 -3.0 13
75 Stephon Gibson 12 Southridge 13.28 -4.2 10
76 Ignacio Ortega 10 Archimedean 13.44 -2.8 3
77 Omree Gottieb 09 Miami Beach 16.06 -2.8 3
78 Dimitrios Karellos Gleou 09 Archimedean 16.64 -3.4 5
-- Derek Frias 11 Columbus DQ -2.8 3 wrong lane
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Tyrone Thornton 12 Jackson 10.98 -1.4
2 Deltron Hopkins 12 Btw 10.99 -1.4
3 Javan Martin 9 Tabernacle 11.02 -1.4
4 Jordan Scarlett 11 Aquinas 11.03 -1.4
5 simpkin pherris 12 Central 11.25 -1.4
6 Terrawn McPhee 12 Btw 11.31 -1.4
7 Edward Crouch 12 American 11.42 -1.4
Boys 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Shammond Williams 10 American 22.20q -2.0 5
2 Ari Cogdell 11 American 22.45q -1.3 2
3 Nigel Bethel II 12 Btw 22.46q -3.6 11
4 Krondis Larry 12 Btw 22.67q -2.2 9
5 Javaunie Francis 11 Central 22.86q -1.9 10
6 Ronald Beasley 11 Southridge 22.91q -3.2 7
7 Dicaprio Bootle 10 Killian 23.00q -1.7 8
8 Ricardo Izquierdo 12 South Dade 23.04q -2.2 4
9 Terrawn McPhee 12 Btw 23.05 -2.7 3
10 Tadam James 12 Killian 23.08 -2.8 6
11 Edward Crouch 12 American 23.24 -2.3 12
12 Javaonte Dean 11 South Dade 23.41 -2.7 3
13 Ed'Treon Wilcox 12 Gla Central 23.47 -1.9 13
14 colorest vandiver 12 Dr. Krop 23.48 -3.2 7
15 Ladrell Green 10 Killian 23.52 -3.2 7
16 Brandon Cachon 10 Barron Colli 23.53 -2.2 4
17 simpkin pherris 12 Central 23.59 -1.7 8
18 steven henderson 10 Northwestern 23.62 -1.9 10
19 Christopher Henderson 09 Columbus 23.66 -1.9 10
20 Travis Boldin 12 Gla Central 23.68 -2.2 9
21 Woobendy Guerrier 09 South Dade 23.76 -1.6 1
22 Naytron Culpper 09 American 23.83 -2.2 4
23 Reuben Joseph 09 Gla Central 23.84 -1.7 8
24 Karon Bain 9 Tabernacle 23.95 -2.2 4
25 Karoy Lewis 12 Boyd Anderso 24.03 -2.2 9 24.023
26 Paul Anderson 12 Hallandale 24.03 -3.6 11 24.030
27 Jonathan Washington 11 Aquinas 24.06 -3.2 7
28 Zaire Jacobs 09 Aquinas 24.16 -1.6 1
29 Elbre Gaiter 10 Westminster 24.27 -3.2 7
30 Freddy Blanchard 11 Jackson 24.35 -2.3 12
31 Likeif Cooper 12 Tabernacle 24.38 -3.6 11 24.379
31 Jeremiah Smith 11 Boyd Anderso 24.38 -1.3 2 24.379
33 Joe Rodriguez 12 Columbus 24.39 -2.3 12
34 Roosevelt Augustave 12 Boyd Anderso 24.46 -2.7 3
35 Jonathon Smith 9 Tabernacle 24.52 -1.9 13
36 dietrich harrington 11 Northwestern 24.54 -2.8 6
37 Tobias Moss 11 Westminster 24.62 -2.8 6
38 Delonte Bolyea 11 Barron Colli 24.64 -1.9 10 24.631
39 Kyle Biddle 11 Barron Colli 24.64 -2.0 5 24.638
40 Julian Williams 10 Columbus 24.64 -1.6 1 24.639
41 Winston Jackson 11 Gibbons 24.67 -2.8 6
42 Karoney Oliver 12 Jackson 24.71 -3.6 11
43 George Williams 10 Westminster 24.81 -1.7 8
44 Myles Wright 09 Aquinas 24.85 -2.2 4
45 Jerry Joseph 11 South Dade 24.93 -1.9 13
46 Rickenson Fabe 12 Golden Gate 24.97 -3.6 11
47 Michael Whyte 09 Westminster 25.00 -2.2 4
48 CJ Maybin 11 Gibbons 25.07 -3.2 7
49 Antonios Constant 09 Archimedean 25.09 -1.3 2
50 Jorge Garrigo 11 Columbus 25.27 -1.3 2
51 Elijah Pearson 12 Mater 25.39 -1.9 13
52 Milan Lemon 09 Gibbons 25.47 -1.6 1
53 Marco Wilson 10 University 25.63 -1.9 10
54 Kiandre Cooley 10 Southridge 25.68 -2.2 9
55 Jeremiah Adams 12 Western 25.75 -2.7 3
56 Elisha Daniels 10 Gibbons 25.91 -2.0 5
57 Kirston Clifton 12 Somerset 25.96 -2.2 9 25.958
58 Patrick Volcy 10 Golden Gate 25.96 -1.6 1 25.960
59 Alfredo Cubina 12 Ransom 26.01 -1.9 13
60 D'Angelo Eiland 10 Carol City 26.06 -1.9 10
61 Kenow Jacques 11 Golden Gate 26.21 -2.3 12
62 Dorian Heyliger 12 Southridge 26.23 -2.8 6
63 Nakia Robinson 09 Jackson 26.40 -1.9 10
64 Javan Martin 9 Tabernacle 26.75 -1.3 2
65 Damion Frank 10 Hwd Christian 27.16 -3.2 7
66 Bijan Zojaji 10 Archimedean 27.35 -1.6 1
67 Ignacio Ortega 10 Archimedean 27.50 -2.0 5
68 Elier Amador 12 Archimedean 28.02 -2.7 3
Boys 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Nigel Bethel II 12 Btw 21.91 -1.7
2 Shammond Williams 10 American 21.99 -1.7
3 Ronald Beasley 11 Southridge 22.12 -1.7
4 Ari Cogdell 11 American 22.45 -1.7
5 Krondis Larry 12 Btw 22.47 -1.7
6 Javaunie Francis 11 Central 22.86 -1.7
7 Dicaprio Bootle 10 Killian 22.90 -1.7
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Cordell Lamb 12 Northwestern 49.01q 4
2 Jeffery Green 12 Northwestern 49.41q 8
3 Krondis Larry 12 Btw 49.88q 2
4 Oliver Alexandre 11 Hallandale 50.00q 5
5 Jaquez Wilson 12 Hallandale 50.04q 6
6 Antonio Ferguson 11 South Dade 50.19q 4
7 Dawun Hylton 10 American 50.51q 7
8 Javaonte Dean 11 South Dade 50.80q 9
9 Paul Willis 12 Boyd Anderso 51.06 7
10 Tyler Johnson 11 Southridge 51.16 3
11 Rasheed Tatham 11 Aquinas 51.27 1
12 Treyvon Brinson 12 Central 51.83 11
13 Joshua Hammond 10 Hallandale 52.06 1
14 Quincy Wilson 12 University 52.09 2
15 Justin Brown 09 American 52.10 11
16 Ibrahim Dodo 12 Aquinas 52.15 10
17 Jacob Felton 12 Gla Central 52.17 8
18 Myquan Melton 12 Northwestern 52.20 5
19 Delonte Bolyea 11 Barron Colli 52.59 8
20 Fiteau Pinchinat 12 Northwestern 53.53 9
21 Christian Gilde 11 South Dade 53.57 6
22 Stacey James 11 Barron Colli 53.67 6
23 Joshua Wauchope 12 Western 54.09 7
24 Karoy Lewis 12 Boyd Anderso 54.14 4
25 Karon Bain 9 Tabernacle 54.35 7
26 Eric Guzman 11 Columbus 54.50 11
27 Ronald Tubbs 11 South Dade 54.70 10
28 Jose Simpre 12 Boyd Anderso 54.75 10 54.742
29 Anfernee McGlasson 11 Miami Beach 54.75 9 54.744
30 Roosevelt Augustave 12 Boyd Anderso 54.80 9
31 Desha Hooker 11 Central 55.58 6
32 Tyrus McCloud 09 Gibbons 55.91 3
33 Ken Findley 09 Gibbons 56.08 4
34 Moses Kilpatrick 11 Jackson 56.24 3
35 Antonio Collier 10 Carol City 56.47 5
36 Christian Pinder 11 Jackson 56.51 7
37 Jose Mejia 10 Jackson 56.55 11
38 Julius Stevens 11 Jackson 56.58 8
39 Elias Gonzalez 11 Columbus 56.75 3
40 Dorian Heyliger 12 Southridge 56.76 11
41 Bertrand Menos 09 North Miami 56.97 7
42 Marco Wilson 10 University 57.38 9
43 Dwayne Terry 09 Dade Christi 57.83 11
44 smith thelusma 11 Dr. Krop 57.89 10
45 Patrick Volcy 10 Golden Gate 57.95 5
46 Sekou Veillard 09 Aquinas 58.77 3
47 Julian Paredes 11 Columbus 59.56 1
48 Noah Lohr 10 Barron Colli 59.62 2
49 Roberto Arce 12 Somerset 59.78 10
50 Saul Mendez 12 Golden Gate 1:00.76 2
51 Renaj Blake 11 Southridge 1:01.02 5
52 Olu Gloolade 12 Carol City 1:02.49 4
53 Alex Diaz 11 Mater 1:02.60 5
54 Aaron Austin 09 Barron Colli 1:03.61 1
55 Lyndon Guest 10 Ransom 1:05.22 7
56 Albert Dotson 10 Ransom 1:05.98 8
57 Kevin Sullivan 09 Gibbons 1:06.69 10
58 Michael Villegas 09 Archimedean 1:08.77 3
59 Paulo Ide 10 Miami Beach 1:09.84 1
60 Dimitrios Karellos Gleou 09 Archimedean 1:17.56 10
Boys 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Jeffery Green 12 Northwestern 47.33
2 Krondis Larry 12 Btw 47.94
3 Cordell Lamb 12 Northwestern 47.94
4 Antonio Ferguson 11 South Dade 49.55
5 Jaquez Wilson 12 Hallandale 49.70
6 Dawun Hylton 10 American 50.03
7 Oliver Alexandre 11 Hallandale 52.42
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Gabriel Darosa 12 Aquinas 1:59.76q 7
2 Vaquan Small 11 Btw 2:00.88q 2
3 Humberto Freire 10 Columbus 2:01.08q 1
4 Javon Patterson 11 Boyd Anderso 2:01.62q 5
5 Matthew Butler 12 Aquinas 2:01.99q 3
6 Gaby Correa 10 Ransom 2:03.04q 1
7 Bryce Statham 11 Aquinas 2:03.71q 3
8 Yohance Haynes 10 American 2:03.96q 4
9 Gilbert Rodriguez 12 Mater 2:04.55q 7
10 John Toussaint 11 Boyd Anderso 2:04.67q 2
11 Omar Williams 12 Southridge 2:05.89q 5
12 Dylan Reeder 11 Gibbons 2:05.96q 4
13 Caleb Mallory 12 Dade Christi 2:06.81q 4
14 Jake Roberts 11 Gibbons 2:07.04q 7
15 Blair Barrow 11 Aquinas 2:08.14q 2
16 Damas Petit 12 Btw 2:08.46q 5
17 Iverson Williams 11 Dade Christi 2:08.71 6
18 Miquel Lescano 12 Mater 2:09.05 6
19 Brandon Smith 12 Southridge 2:09.55 4
20 Chistopher Othelot 10 Northwestern 2:09.68 1
21 Jose Simpre 12 Boyd Anderso 2:10.02 2
22 Alex Gonzalez 10 Columbus 2:11.27 5
23 Phillips Julien 11 Jackson 2:11.48 3
24 Antonio Arzola 12 Columbus 2:12.04 6
25 Jorge Areces 11 Columbus 2:12.21 2
26 Jackson Mihm 10 Ransom 2:12.29 5
27 Emmanuel Williams 12 Northwestern 2:12.35 4
28 Catravis Hudson 11 Btw 2:13.00 3
29 Sean Dulcio 12 Btw 2:13.11 1
30 Jackson Denis 12 North Miami 2:13.51 7
31 Jericho Simmons 09 Southridge 2:14.41 3
32 Andres Arango 10 Ransom 2:14.45 1
33 Ivram Williams 12 Dade Christi 2:14.83 1
34 malik watson 09 Dr. Krop 2:15.14 3
35 Yommney Garcia 12 Golden Gate 2:15.81 1
36 Anthony Lineras 10 Mater 2:16.09 2
37 Hunter Ager 11 Westminster 2:16.44 7
38 Jorge Serrano 11 Western 2:17.45 6
39 tiondre toomer 09 Northwestern 2:17.78 5
40 Martis Buckes 11 Central 2:17.83 4
41 Shamar Shaheed 10 Carol City 2:18.45 1
42 Handell Walker 11 Norland 2:19.69 7
43 Paul Nicely 12 Somerset 2:19.99 6
44 Javares Forbes 12 Jackson 2:20.39 7
45 Victor Tucker 09 Carol City 2:20.63 7
46 Tyler Louis 10 Dr. Krop 2:20.66 7
47 James Sahagian 12 Gibbons 2:20.85 3
48 Marquan Byrd 12 Jackson 2:20.90 2
49 Jonathan Edwards 11 South Dade 2:22.91 4
50 William Pollock 11 Jackson 2:23.63 6
51 Antonio Menarde 11 Archimedean 2:25.04 3
52 Kendrick Nazaire 11 North Miami 2:25.18 3
53 Ian Hernandez 10 Westminster 2:25.37 6
54 Tre Donastorg 10 Somerset 2:25.49 1
55 Teandre Robinson 12 Carol City 2:26.91 4
56 Jefferson Saintlien 09 Norland 2:27.65 2
57 Kenson Timothee 10 Golden Gate 2:28.09 6
58 David Betancur 11 Somerset 2:32.63 6
59 Sean Robertson 10 Ransom 2:32.73 4
60 Ladarrius King 12 Norland 2:33.79 6
61 Ross Mcafee 10 South Dade 2:34.95 5
62 Henry Velaquez 10 South Dade 2:38.76 2
63 anthony flores 09 Dr. Krop 2:39.59 5
64 Elier Amador 12 Archimedean 2:39.79 5
65 Michael Villegas 09 Archimedean 2:46.77 1
66 clinton jules 09 Dr. Krop 2:53.72 5
67 Yesse Valle 11 South Dade 2:57.32 7
-- Tyler Huntley 10 Hallandale DQ 3 wrong heat
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Javon Patterson 11 Boyd Anderso 1:56.08
2 Gabriel Darosa 12 Aquinas 1:57.63
3 Humberto Freire 10 Columbus 1:59.45
4 Yohance Haynes 10 American 2:00.98
5 Bryce Statham 11 Aquinas 2:02.45
6 Jake Roberts 11 Gibbons 2:02.54
7 John Toussaint 11 Boyd Anderso 2:03.08
8 Dylan Reeder 11 Gibbons 2:03.70
9 Blair Barrow 11 Aquinas 2:04.36
10 Vaquan Small 11 Btw 2:05.71
11 Omar Williams 12 Southridge 2:07.87
12 Damas Petit 12 Btw 2:09.01
13 Gilbert Rodriguez 12 Mater 2:10.59
14 Matthew Butler 12 Aquinas 2:10.63
Boys 1600 Meter Run INVITATIONAL
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Matthew Butler 12 Aquinas 4:31.81
2 Vaquan Small 11 Btw 4:33.64
3 Manuel Velasquez 12 Aquinas 4:33.96
4 Alejandro Pedraza 12 Golden Gate 4:35.81
5 Gaby Correa 10 Ransom 4:38.46
6 Tristan Enriquez 12 American 4:40.20
7 Anthony Cruz 12 Aquinas 4:43.71
8 Gilbert Rodriguez 12 Mater 4:49.22
9 Jorge Serrano 11 Western 4:51.85
10 Ryan Severdija 11 Columbus 4:52.45
11 Tanner Fulcher 11 Barron Colli 4:57.05
12 Alec Dominguez 11 Aquinas 5:13.96
13 Jordany Georges 11 Central 5:30.05
14 Spencer Tate 10 Dr. Krop 5:30.57
-- Javon Patterson 11 Boyd Anderso DNF
Boys 1600 Meter Run DIVISION 1
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Romario Tranquille 11 Dr. Krop 5:07.89
2 Damion Frank 10 Hwd Christian 5:10.10
3 Daniel Matos 09 American 5:19.86
4 Micheal Kerlin 11 South Dade 5:19.86
5 Gerardo Rivaj 10 Somerset 5:20.01
6 Francisco Colina Salas 8 Hwd Christian 5:20.45
7 malik watson 09 Dr. Krop 5:26.78
8 Donald Holloway 10 Norland 5:29.37
9 Paul Murray 09 Carol City 5:35.24
10 James Oyetunji 11 American 5:37.39
11 Leandro Ruiz 11 Killian 5:39.68
12 Jonathan Almanza 09 Killian 5:40.97
13 Dylan Sedeno 10 Miami Beach 5:41.06
14 Saul Camelus 10 North Miami 5:41.11
15 Benji Edouard 09 N Miami Beach 5:54.64
16 jeffrey Cuza 8 Mater 5:57.65
Boys 1600 Meter Run DIVISION 2
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Chad Hustead 10 Barron Colli 4:47.60
2 Connor Gonzalez 11 Columbus 4:55.24
3 McKenna Lasher 10 Gibbons 4:55.27
4 John Toussaint 11 Boyd Anderso 5:00.20
5 Sebastian Barrett 12 Boyd Anderso 5:03.39
6 Iverson Williams 11 Dade Christi 5:04.08
7 Danny Areces 10 Columbus 5:05.53
8 Hunter Ager 11 Westminster 5:05.73
9 Jordan Russo 09 Barron Colli 5:06.67
10 Carlos Aguirre 10 Columbus 5:10.52
11 Matthew Santangelo 11 Barron Colli 5:11.22
12 Donald Hutchinson 11 Btw 5:14.10
13 Liam Balkan 10 Ransom 5:15.07
14 Renaldo Cleophat 11 Norland 5:21.25
15 Wilmer Garcia 8 Mater 5:26.14
16 Pierre Thelon 12 Btw 5:26.51
17 Antoine Esber 10 Ransom 5:28.74
18 James Sahagian 12 Gibbons 5:31.63
19 Ian Hernandez 10 Westminster 5:32.16
20 Ervin Lopez 12 Golden Gate 5:33.34
21 Phillips Julien 11 Jackson 5:33.79
22 Kenny Lopez 12 Jackson 5:34.07
23 Ross Mcafee 10 South Dade 5:36.02
24 Robert Goodin 11 Westminster 5:36.90
25 Antonio Menarde 11 Archimedean 5:37.78
26 Scottie Felix 09 Jackson 5:38.40
27 Sebastian Santa 11 Dade Christi 5:38.88
28 Reynaldo Padilla 12 Southridge 5:39.00
29 Anthony Vernon 11 Westminster 6:01.70
-- Dylan Reeder 11 Gibbons DNF
Boys 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Manuel Velasquez 12 Aquinas 9:58.53 2
2 Alexander Haugen 12 Aquinas 10:14.55 2
3 Alejandro Pedraza 12 Golden Gate 10:17.54 2
4 Jorge Areces 11 Columbus 10:25.95 2
5 Anthony Cruz 12 Aquinas 10:30.04 2
6 Joey Maus 12 Aquinas 10:34.20 2
7 Tristan Enriquez 12 American 10:50.07 2
8 Danny Areces 10 Columbus 10:50.51 2
9 McKenna Lasher 10 Gibbons 10:58.11 2
10 Sebastian Barrett 12 Boyd Anderso 11:08.06 2
11 Petey Hernandez 11 Columbus 11:11.22 2
12 Alec Cuevas 09 Columbus 11:11.45 2
13 James Wich 10 Gibbons 11:25.68 2
14 Alejandro Servin 09 Golden Gate 11:33.65 1
15 George Ciabaton 10 Barron Colli 11:35.84 1
16 Christopher Myers 09 Barron Colli 11:40.35 1
17 Luke Civantos 11 Ransom 11:48.85 1
18 Bryan Baldwin 10 Gibbons 11:54.05 2
19 Nick Weed 10 Ransom 11:54.13 1
20 James Oyetunji 11 American 11:56.38 1
21 Chris Castaneda 09 Gibbons 11:58.67 2
22 Sam Allen 11 Barron Colli 12:02.88 1
23 Brandon Sosa 09 American 12:06.97 1
24 Angel Bohnenblust 09 American 12:07.03 1
25 Henry Velaquez 10 South Dade 12:11.58 1
26 Evan Glauberman 11 Ransom 12:19.47 2
27 David Rolon 09 Barron Colli 12:24.66 1
28 Blake Freycinet 10 Dr. Krop 12:46.57 1
29 Charlie Cook 12 Golden Gate 12:47.83 1
30 Ricardy Virgie 12 North Miami 12:49.81 2
31 Spencer Tate 10 Dr. Krop 12:49.86 2
32 Ross Mcafee 10 South Dade 12:50.46 2
33 Jordany Georges 11 Central 13:08.32 2
34 Reynaldo Padilla 12 Southridge 13:08.62 2
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Antwuan Musgrove 11 Hallandale 14.89q -2.4 2
2 John Battle 12 Hallandale 15.29q -1.8 6
3 Rasheed Tatham 11 Aquinas 15.39q -2.5 4
4 Jordan Washington 11 Aquinas 15.68q -1.4 3
5 Ibrahim Dodo 12 Aquinas 15.71q -3.1 5
6 Kelvin Williams 12 Palm Bay 15.76q -2.8 1
7 Damon King 12 Southridge 15.98q -1.4 3
8 Glenn Durosier 10 Boyd Anderso 16.09q -2.4 2
9 Jalin Leandre 11 Hallandale 16.14 -2.5 4
10 Dicaprio Bootle 10 Killian 16.15 -2.5 4
11 Ki-Jana King 12 Southridge 16.24 -1.8 6
12 Ryan Jackson 11 Dr. Krop 16.26 -3.1 5
13 Tavaris Harrison 11 North Miami 16.55 -1.4 3
14 Edward Rolle IV 11 Carol City 16.60 -1.4 3
15 Lemott Hodges 11 Jackson 16.61 -1.8 6 16.605
16 Jesse Alexander 11 Miami Beach 16.61 -2.8 1 16.609
17 Ken Ressull 11 Tabernacle 16.74 -1.8 6
18 Randi Readon 12 Southridge 16.77 -2.4 2
19 Tovias Parker 11 Jackson 16.79 -3.1 5
20 Brandon Cachon 10 Barron Colli 16.81 -2.8 1 16.801
21 Kellen Robert 10 Carol City 16.81 -2.8 1 16.807
22 Daquan Dixon 12 Killian 17.05 -1.4 3
23 Warren Sylene 11 Dr. Krop 17.24 -1.8 6
24 Khamal Ellison 09 Btw 17.32 -2.4 2
25 Raymond Coley 12 Jackson 17.37 -2.4 2
26 Alexander Thomas 12 Jackson 18.37 -2.8 1
27 Ricardo Colas 11 Golden Gate 18.58 -2.4 2
28 Albert Lewis 12 North Miami 18.98 -3.1 5
29 Antwan Wilson 12 Btw 19.05 -1.4 3
30 Jalen Evans 11 Golden Gate 19.21 -1.4 3
31 Layfette Deloach 11 South Dade 19.26 -2.5 4
32 Sean Henry 11 Southridge 19.42 -3.1 5
33 Charlie Parker 10 Central 19.63 -2.5 4
34 Dajour Morley 12 Tabernacle 19.93 -2.5 4
35 Devontrae Smith 10 Tabernacle 21.70 -2.4 2
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 John Battle 12 Hallandale 14.56 -1.6
2 Kelvin Williams 12 Palm Bay 14.64 -1.6
3 Rasheed Tatham 11 Aquinas 15.09 -1.6
4 Antwuan Musgrove 11 Hallandale 15.20 -1.6
5 Jordan Washington 11 Aquinas 15.29 -1.6
6 Ibrahim Dodo 12 Aquinas 15.40 -1.6
7 Glenn Durosier 10 Boyd Anderso 16.08 -1.6
8 Damon King 12 Southridge 19.76 -1.6
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Richie Cooper 11 Hallandale 40.36q 8
2 Antwuan Musgrove 11 Hallandale 40.84q 2
3 John Battle 12 Hallandale 40.88q 3
4 Brandon Cachon 10 Barron Colli 41.05q 3
5 Lannoris Graden 11 Carol City 41.24q 6
6 Ryan Jackson 11 Dr. Krop 41.25q 6
7 James Oliphant 11 Aquinas 41.28q 1
8 Trevon Grimes 09 Aquinas 41.45q 7
9 Kenneth Lewis 12 Carol City 41.64 3
10 charles womble 12 Northwestern 41.70 4
11 Daquan Dixon 12 Killian 41.74 6
12 Damon King 12 Southridge 41.80 2
13 Wilkins Stanley 10 Northwestern 41.82 8
14 Fransico Trujillo 12 Dr. Krop 41.84 3
15 Tavaris Harrison 11 North Miami 41.85 1
16 Charlie Parker 10 Central 42.47 4
17 Kevin Turner 11 American 42.71 5
18 Tovias Parker 11 Jackson 42.86 1
19 Jordan Washington 11 Aquinas 43.00 5
20 Warren Sylene 11 Dr. Krop 43.02 7
21 Ricardo Colas 11 Golden Gate 43.35 3
22 Layfette Deloach 11 South Dade 43.45 4
23 Lemott Hodges 11 Jackson 43.71 6
24 Karee Graham 09 American 44.19 3
25 Jalin Leandre 11 Hallandale 44.22 7
26 Antwan Wilson 12 Btw 44.64 6
27 Sean Henry 11 Southridge 44.65 7
28 Khamal Ellison 09 Btw 45.14 8
29 Blake Janvion 10 Dade Christi 45.19 4
30 Albert Lewis 12 North Miami 45.50 4 45.494
31 Yuri Davis 11 American 45.50 1 45.495
32 Jason Hervia 10 American 45.55 4
33 Glenn Durosier 10 Boyd Anderso 45.63 7
34 Randi Readon 12 Southridge 45.79 4
35 Evan Curry 10 Aquinas 45.98 2
36 Devontrae Smith 10 Tabernacle 46.14 7
37 joshua cartwright 11 Northwestern 46.63 5
38 Raymond Coley 12 Jackson 46.95 8
39 Shevon Phipps 12 Boyd Anderso 47.38 2
40 Nicholas Hernandez 12 Columbus 49.15 3
41 Yael Gomez 09 Columbus 49.16 5
42 Tard Smith 09 Boyd Anderso 49.34 5
43 Mike Perera 11 Dade Christi 49.92 2
44 Dajour Morley 12 Tabernacle 49.93 1
45 Andre Baker 11 Northwestern 50.76 3
46 Jalen Evans 11 Golden Gate 51.55 8
47 Devantae Hadley 11 Jackson 53.33 5
48 Ki-Jana King 12 Southridge 56.18 1
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Richie Cooper 11 Hallandale 39.09
2 Antwuan Musgrove 11 Hallandale 40.35
3 Brandon Cachon 10 Barron Colli 40.39
4 John Battle 12 Hallandale 40.68
5 Ryan Jackson 11 Dr. Krop 41.17
6 Trevon Grimes 09 Aquinas 41.64
7 Lannoris Graden 11 Carol City 41.86
8 James Oliphant 11 Aquinas 43.48
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 St. Thomas Aquinas 'A' 41.65q 2
2 Miami Washington 'A' 41.74q 1
3 Miami Jackson 'A' 42.07q 3
4 American 'A' 42.26q 1
5 Hallandale 'A' 42.45q 2
6 Miami Norland 'A' 42.60q 3
7 Miami Central 'A' 42.66q 2
8 Glades Central 'A' 42.83q 2
9 Boyd Anderson 'A' 43.02 3
10 Tabernacle Baptist Christian A 'A' 43.17 1
11 Miami Carol City 'A' 43.72 1
12 North Miami 'A' 44.59 2
13 Miami Columbus 'A' 44.79 2
14 Westminster Christian 'A' 45.05 2
15 Dr. Krop 'A' 45.20 3
16 Golden Gate 'A' 45.60 3
17 Archimedean 'A' 50.45 3
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 St. Thomas Aquinas 'A' 41.49
2 Miami Washington 'A' 41.54
3 American 'A' 42.02
4 Miami Norland 'A' 43.07
5 Hallandale 'A' 43.70
6 Miami Central 'A' 43.76
7 Miami Jackson 'A' 45.05
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Miami Jackson 'A' 1:30.86q 2
2 St. Thomas Aquinas 'A' 1:31.77q 1
3 North Miami 'A' 1:35.10q 2
4 Miami Central 'A' 1:35.59q 1
5 Boyd Anderson 'A' 1:35.79q 2
6 American 'A' 1:35.97q 1
7 Hallandale 'A' 1:36.06q 1
8 South Dade 'A' 1:36.12q 1
9 Miami Northwestern 'A' 1:37.25 2
10 Golden Gate 'A' 1:38.95 2
11 Miami Columbus 'A' 1:40.02 2
12 Miami Norland 'A' 1:40.43 2
-- Dade Christian 'A' DNF 1
-- Miami Southridge 'A' DNF 1
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 St. Thomas Aquinas 'A' 1:31.65
2 Miami Jackson 'A' 1:32.10
3 Hallandale 'A' 1:32.29
4 North Miami 'A' 1:32.58
5 Boyd Anderson 'A' 1:33.03
6 Miami Central 'A' 1:33.15
7 American 'A' 1:33.95
8 South Dade 'A' 1:38.09
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Miami Washington 'A' 3:16.87 3
2 American 'A' 3:19.37 3
3 St. Thomas Aquinas 'A' 3:21.14 2
4 Miami Northwestern 'A' 3:22.23 3
5 Hallandale 'A' 3:23.34 2
6 Miami Southridge 'A' 3:25.73 2
7 Boyd Anderson 'A' 3:26.27 2
8 North Miami 'A' 3:26.96 1
9 Miami Carol City 'A' 3:28.97 3
10 Miami Norland 'A' 3:29.83 3
11 Miami Columbus 'A' 3:32.16 1
12 Miami Killian 'A' 3:32.71 3
13 Tabernacle Baptist Christian A 'A' 3:34.91 1
14 Golden Gate 'A' 3:35.68 1
15 South Dade 'A' 3:36.90 2
16 Dr. Krop 'A' 3:38.65 2
17 Miami Central 'A' 3:39.77 3
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 St. Thomas Aquinas 'A' 8:07.24 2
2 American 'A' 8:14.41 2
3 Miami Northwestern 'A' 8:20.61 2
4 Miami Columbus 'A' 8:27.47 2
5 Hallandale 'A' 8:30.05 2
6 Boyd Anderson 'A' 8:35.00 2
7 Miami Washington 'A' 8:37.90 2
8 Cardinal Gibbons 'A' 8:40.04 1
9 Miami Southridge 'A' 8:53.05 1
10 Dade Christian 'A' 9:06.90 1
11 Barron Collier 'A' 9:06.91 1
12 Miami Central 'A' 9:13.97 2
13 Miami Carol City 'A' 9:16.73 2
14 Golden Gate 'A' 9:20.40 1
15 Miami Jackson 'A' 9:44.79 2
16 South Dade 'A' 9:44.85 1
17 Dr. Krop 'A' 10:01.44 1
Boys 1000 Sprint Medley
===================================================================
School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Miami Northwestern 'A' 2:03.11q 3
2 Miami Carol City 'A' 2:03.93q 1
3 Miami Norland 'A' 2:04.67q 2
4 South Dade 'A' 2:04.86q 2
5 Miami Washington 'A' 2:05.97q 3
6 American 'A' 2:06.71q 2
7 Boyd Anderson 'A' 2:08.72q 3
8 North Miami 'A' 2:09.39q 1
9 Miami Central 'A' 2:12.20 2
10 Golden Gate 'A' 2:15.73 2
11 Miami Jackson 'A' 2:17.76 3
12 Miami Southridge 'A' 2:19.97 1
13 Dr. Krop 'A' 2:25.89 2
Boys 1000 Sprint Medley
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Miami Norland 'A' 2:01.24
2 Miami Northwestern 'A' 2:02.57
3 Miami Carol City 'A' 2:02.64
4 Boyd Anderson 'A' 2:02.94
5 Miami Washington 'A' 2:03.16
6 American 'A' 2:04.15
7 North Miami 'A' 2:07.46
8 South Dade 'A' 2:08.14
Boys High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Montray Smith 10 Carol City 6-04.00
2 Christian Williams 12 American 6-02.00
3 Pierre Thelon 12 Btw J6-02.00
4 Stefan Duvivier 12 Gibbons J6-02.00
5 Phillip Lee 10 Boyd Anderso J6-02.00
6 Rayquon Hankerson 11 Carol City 6-00.00
7 Shevon Phipps 12 Boyd Anderso J6-00.00
8 ronald abner 12 Northwestern J6-00.00
9 Andre Jackson 10 Central 5-10.00
10 Caleb Mallory 12 Dade Christi 5-08.00
10 De'Angelo Passmore 12 Btw 5-08.00
10 Roberto Arce 12 Somerset 5-08.00
10 Emmanuel Williams 12 Northwestern 5-08.00
10 Daniel Rodriguez 11 Columbus 5-08.00
15 Deion Pierre 12 Somerset 5-06.00
-- Edward Colina 12 Columbus NH
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Adam Azan 11 Aquinas 12-00.00
2 Michael Amat 12 Columbus 11-06.00
3 Cameron Long 10 Aquinas J11-06.00
4 Costello Sazera 11 Aquinas 10-06.00
4 Delonte Bolyea 11 Barron Colli 10-06.00
6 Alec Rogriguez 10 Columbus 10-00.00
7 William Mugavero 12 Aquinas 9-06.00
8 George Williams 10 Westminster J9-06.00
9 Noah Lohr 10 Barron Colli J9-06.00
10 Jose Enriquez 10 South Dade 9-00.00
10 Alex Antelo 12 Columbus 9-00.00
10 Kriston Johnson 12 Hallandale 9-00.00
10 Andres Fransisco 10 Columbus 9-00.00
14 Lyndon Guest 10 Ransom 8-06.00
14 Douglas Blumberg 11 Ransom 8-06.00
-- Vladislav Kharkhun 09 Hallandale NH
-- Warren Sylene 11 Dr. Krop NH
-- Fransico Trujillo 12 Dr. Krop NH
-- James Melvin 11 South Dade NH
-- Kefari Samuel 09 Hallandale NH
Boys Long Jump
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Tyrone Thornton 12 Jackson 23-07.00 NWI
2 Daniel Wright 09 Gibbons 22-03.50 NWI
3 Rasheed Tatham 11 Aquinas 21-11.75 NWI
4 Shaquille Green 11 Btw 21-09.00 NWI
5 charles womble 12 Northwestern 21-06.00 NWI
6 Kenneth Lewis 12 Carol City 21-05.00 NWI
7 Wisdom Offor 12 American 21-03.50 NWI
8 Taylor Anderson 12 Golden Gate 21-00.00 NWI
9 Jonathan Saintil 12 Dade Christi 20-11.00 NWI
9 Christian Williams 12 American 20-11.00 NWI
11 Likeif Cooper 12 Tabernacle 20-10.50 NWI
12 Phillip Lee 10 Boyd Anderso 20-10.00 NWI
13 Jesse Alexander 11 Miami Beach 20-08.50 NWI
14 Adrian Williams 12 Jackson 20-05.00 NWI
15 Nehemiah Miller 12 North Miami 20-04.50 NWI
16 Dontarious Jones 12 Hallandale 20-02.50 NWI
17 Layfette Deloach 11 South Dade 20-00.00 NWI
18 Malcolm martin 11 Dr. Krop 19-09.50 NWI
19 Matthew Octave 11 Golden Gate 19-08.50 NWI
20 Randi Readon 12 Southridge 19-08.00 NWI
21 David Sirenord 12 Golden Gate 19-06.00 NWI
22 Walter Wright 11 Carol City 19-05.00 NWI
22 Jodelle Theronier 12 Dr. Krop 19-05.00 NWI
24 Jerry Jones 12 Gla Central 19-04.00 NWI
25 Tyler Johnson 11 Southridge 19-03.00 NWI
26 Antwan Wilson 12 Btw 19-02.00 NWI
27 Joshua Wauchope 12 Western 19-01.00 NWI
28 Earl LaBlanc 11 Jackson 19-00.00 NWI
-- James Bryant 12 Killian ND NWI
-- Bryan Brown 10 Norland ND NWI
-- Marco Sanchez 11 Western ND NWI
-- Jesse Jeudi 09 South Dade ND NWI
-- Jordan Blake 11 Somerset ND NWI
-- Myquan Melton 12 Northwestern ND NWI
-- Germaine small 12 Curley ND NWI
-- Dwayne Terry 09 Dade Christi ND NWI
-- Tard Smith 09 Boyd Anderso ND NWI
-- Zackery White 11 Carol City ND NWI
-- Nicolas Valencia 09 Miami Beach ND NWI
-- Christopher Barcelo 11 American ND NWI
-- Donte Stevens 12 American ND NWI
-- Lenny Laguerre 11 Boyd Anderso ND NWI
-- Owen Marimon 10 Columbus ND NWI
-- Reginald Turner 11 Jackson ND NWI
-- Yael Gomez 09 Columbus ND NWI
-- Daniel Rodriguez 11 Columbus ND NWI
-- Alexander Perry 10 Southridge ND NWI
-- Sean Henry 11 Southridge ND NWI
-- Sean Zentino 09 Columbus ND NWI
-- Winston Jackson 11 Gibbons FOUL
-- Mariel Steadman 12 Dade Christi FOUL
-- Elisha Daniels 10 Gibbons FOUL
Boys Triple Jump
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Wisdom Offor 12 American 46-04.00 NWI
2 Jonathan Saintil 12 Dade Christi 45-09.50 NWI
3 Austin Pryce 11 Aquinas 43-07.50 NWI
4 Phillip Lee 10 Boyd Anderso 43-04.00 NWI
5 Noah Grillo 12 Aquinas 43-02.50 NWI
6 Jerry Jones 12 Gla Central 42-07.00 NWI
7 Germaine small 12 Curley 42-02.00 NWI
8 John Battle 12 Hallandale 41-06.50 NWI
9 Jackson Carsime 11 Golden Gate 40-11.00 NWI
10 Dontarious Jones 12 Hallandale 40-04.00 NWI
-- Tovias Parker 11 Jackson ND NWI
-- Christian Pinder 11 Jackson ND NWI
-- Lemott Hodges 11 Jackson ND NWI
-- Owen Marimon 10 Columbus ND NWI
-- Raymond Coley 12 Jackson ND NWI
-- Lenny Laguerre 11 Boyd Anderso ND NWI
-- George Golden 09 Aquinas ND NWI
-- Dion Taylor 12 Boyd Anderso ND NWI
-- Ryan Jackson 11 Dr. Krop ND NWI
-- Johnathan Atwell 11 Hallandale ND NWI
-- Matthew Octave 11 Golden Gate ND NWI
-- Taylor Anderson 12 Golden Gate ND NWI
-- Shevon Phipps 12 Boyd Anderso ND NWI
-- Jodelle Theronier 12 Dr. Krop ND NWI
-- Luis Arias 11 Columbus ND NWI
-- Sean Zentino 09 Columbus ND NWI
-- Joshua Hammond 10 Hallandale ND NWI
-- Alexander St. Charles 12 Southridge FOUL
-- Christian Telasco 11 Aquinas FOUL
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Dovanta Jones 12 Central 61-00.00
2 Aaron Hanna 11 Central 50-03.50
3 James Alexander 12 Jackson 49-05.00
4 William Big Will Gordon 11 Norland 49-04.00
5 Keyno Richardson 12 South Dade 48-02.00
6 Herman Howard 12 Northwestern 47-05.00
7 Elijah Daniels 10 Gibbons J47-05.00
8 Chad Thomas 12 Btw 46-06.00
9 Joshua Robinson 12 Hallandale 44-05.00
10 Brandon Boyce 11 Aquinas 43-10.00
11 Ryan Crozier 12 Aquinas 43-09.00
12 Rick Calabro 12 Gibbons 43-07.00
13 Alejandro Levy 11 Columbus 42-07.50
14 Fedner Petit Homme 11 Boyd Anderso 42-03.00
15 Cameron Enyart 12 Golden Gate 41-08.00
16 Clarence Perkins 10 Carol City 41-07.00
17 Darryl Williams 12 Aquinas 41-06.00
18 Bershen Vildor 11 Boyd Anderso 40-02.00
-- Clarence Moss 10 Southridge ND
-- Keith Harris 09 Southridge ND
-- Rodney Moss 11 Jackson ND
-- Samuel Clausman 11 Aquinas ND
-- James Belizaire 12 Norland ND
-- Rodny Powell 09 Columbus ND
-- Alejandro Gonzalez 11 Columbus ND
-- James Sutton 10 Westminster ND
-- Cameron Guilford 11 Westminster ND
-- Jamar Powell 12 Boyd Anderso ND
-- Carlos Garcia 10 Golden Gate ND
-- chris noel 12 Dr. Krop ND
-- Hadrien Roy 12 Barron Colli ND
-- Taelor Suris 11 Westminster ND
-- Tanes Joseph 11 Boyd Anderso ND
-- Christopher Mansfield 10 Barron Colli ND
-- Theodore Victorin 11 Hallandale ND
-- Cammeron Johnson 12 Carol City ND
-- Samy Jean 11 Hallandale ND
-- Tariq Hallman 10 Carol City ND
-- Antwan Harris 12 Carol City ND
-- Derrick colas 12 Dr. Krop ND
-- erney lorquet 11 Dr. Krop ND
-- Davonte Williams 12 Dr. Krop ND
-- Alaunta Smith 11 South Dade FOUL
-- Isaac Price 12 Dade Christi FOUL
-- Kenneth Harris 12 Southridge FOUL
-- Dwayne Holloway 12 American FOUL
-- Dennis Jackson 10 Dade Christi FOUL
-- Osband Thompson 12 Jackson FOUL
-- troy wilkins 12 Northwestern FOUL
-- Alec Gonzalez 11 Columbus FOUL
-- Chriatopher Mainer 11 Jackson FOUL
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Dovanta Jones 12 Central 174-04
2 Ryan Crozier 12 Aquinas 167-03
3 Aaron Hanna 11 Central 146-00
4 William Big Will Gordon 11 Norland 137-02
5 James Alexander 12 Jackson 135-06
6 Herman Howard 12 Northwestern 135-02
7 Tanes Joseph 11 Boyd Anderso 131-08
8 Watkins Bouche 10 Golden Gate 130-00
9 Rick Calabro 12 Gibbons 127-10
10 Joshua Robinson 12 Hallandale 127-03
11 Chriatopher Mainer 11 Jackson 126-09
12 Samuel Clausman 11 Aquinas 124-03
13 Keyno Richardson 12 South Dade 123-11
14 Samy Jean 11 Hallandale 122-10
15 Grant Siegel 11 Aquinas 120-02
16 Fedner Petit Homme 11 Boyd Anderso 118-10
-- Rodny Powell 09 Columbus ND
-- Arthur McCormick 11 Columbus ND
-- Alec Gonzalez 11 Columbus ND
-- Osband Thompson 12 Jackson ND
-- Alejandro Gonzalez 11 Columbus ND
-- Vanzell Dupont 12 Jackson ND
-- Alaunta Smith 11 South Dade ND
-- Jorge Lopez 09 Westminster ND
-- Joseph Jackson 10 Gulliver ND
-- Robeert Woodus 11 Gulliver ND
-- Adonis Puente 11 Westminster ND
-- Taelor Suris 11 Westminster ND
-- Jonathan Fernandez 11 Westminster ND
-- Nehemiah Miller 12 North Miami ND
-- Roderick Parker 11 North Miami ND
-- James Belizaire 12 Norland ND
-- David Antunez 11 Somerset ND
-- Brayan Edwards 12 Gulliver ND
-- Micheal Dorval 12 Somerset ND
-- Milton Ingraham 8 Dade Christi ND
-- Johnathan Perez 12 Dade Christi ND
-- Erik Lenzen 12 Gibbons ND
-- Matthew Payton 12 Dade Christi ND
-- chris noel 12 Dr. Krop ND
-- Cameron Enyart 12 Golden Gate ND
-- Jared Johnson 11 Dade Christi ND
-- Gerald Beauchamp 10 Barron Colli ND
-- Christopher Mansfield 10 Barron Colli ND
-- Dwayne Holloway 12 American ND
-- Hadrien Roy 12 Barron Colli ND
-- Jamar Powell 12 Boyd Anderso ND
-- Elijah Daniels 10 Gibbons ND
-- Bershen Vildor 11 Boyd Anderso ND
-- Rashad Maine 12 Carol City ND
-- Keith Harris 09 Southridge ND
-- Clarence Perkins 10 Carol City ND
-- Tariq Hallman 10 Carol City ND
-- Clarence Moss 10 Southridge ND
-- Donte Grant 10 Southridge ND
-- Kenneth Harris 12 Southridge ND
-- Davonte Williams 12 Dr. Krop ND
-- Vanderick Verdier 10 Dr. Krop ND
-- Fransico Trujillo 12 Dr. Krop ND
-- Theodore Victorin 11 Hallandale ND
-- Daniel Ramirez 10 Golden Gate ND
-- Audley Ridley 11 Somerset DQ
Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Miami Northwestern 198 2) St. Thomas Aquinas 122
3) Miami Southridge 64 4) Hallandale 61
5) Miami Carol City 37 6) Fort Myers 31
7) Barron Collier 27 7) Ransom Everglades 27
9) Miami Norland 23 10) Westminster Christian 17
11) Golden Gate 16 12) Miami Jackson 15
12) South Dade 15 14) American 14
15) Lourdes 10 15) Somerset Academy 10
17) Maclay 8 17) Cardinal Gibbons 8
17) Boyd Anderson 8 17) Miami Central 8
21) Western 6 21) Mater Academy 6
21) Dr. Krop 6 24) Tabernacle Baptist Christ 1
24) Miami Washington 1
Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) St. Thomas Aquinas 159.50 2) Miami Washington 77
3) American 75 4) Hallandale 63
5) Miami Central 47 6) Miami Northwestern 46
7) Boyd Anderson 41 8) Miami Jackson 40
9) Miami Columbus 28 10) Miami Norland 25
11) Miami Carol City 24 12) Cardinal Gibbons 20
13) Golden Gate 13 14) South Dade 11
15) Barron Collier 10.50 16) Miami Southridge 10
17) Palm Bay 8 17) North Miami 8
17) Dade Christian 8 20) Tabernacle Baptist Christ 6
21) Ransom Everglades 4 21) Dr. Krop 4
23) Glades Central 3 24) Miami Killian 2
24) Archbishop Curley 2 26) Westminster Christian 1
26) Mater Academy 1
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·159409 views
|