|
Published by on Oct 7th 2019, 5:08pm
Results: Finished Results
Mens Results
5,000 Meters Varsity - Medium School
|
Official Team Scores
1. |
St. John Bosco |
105 |
2. |
Palos Verdes |
124 |
3. |
San Luis Obispo |
136 |
4. |
South Pasadena |
156 |
5. |
Esperanza |
211 |
6. |
Chico |
216 |
7. |
St. Francis (La Canada) |
234 |
8. |
Atascadero |
285 |
9. |
Merced |
288 |
10. |
Archbishop Mitty |
289 |
11. |
Placer |
337 |
12. |
Yorba Linda |
353 |
13. |
Ocean View |
363 |
14. |
Douglas |
363 |
15. |
Whittier |
383 |
16. |
Servite |
392 |
17. |
Orange Lutheran |
409 |
18. |
Skyline |
417 |
19. |
Corona del Mar |
524 |
20. |
Reedley |
537 |
21. |
North Torrance |
541 |
22. |
Pasadena |
574 |
23. |
Miramonte |
577 |
24. |
University City |
599 |
25. |
Shafter |
668 |
26. |
Las Lomas |
673 |
27. |
Kerman |
699 |
28. |
Piner |
789 |
29. |
Wasco |
813 |
30. |
El Camino |
822 |
31. |
Lompoc |
827 |
32. |
Galileo Academy of Science &... |
985 |
33. |
Miguel Contreras LC |
989 |
|
|
|
1. |
12 |
Sam Clark |
15:53.9 |
South Pasadena
|
2. |
12 |
Cole McKain |
15:56.0 |
Merced
|
3. |
10 |
Mario Giannini |
15:56.7 |
Chico
|
4. |
11 |
Taylor Iden |
15:58.6 |
Archbishop Mitty
|
5. |
12 |
Alexander Frias |
15:59.0 |
St. John Bosco
|
6. |
12 |
Jace Williams |
16:04.9 |
Merced
|
7. |
12 |
Logan Jones |
16:06.4 |
Atascadero
|
8. |
12 |
Neil Bondoc |
16:06.9 |
Yorba Linda
|
9. |
10 |
Diego Gonzalez |
16:08.3 |
Ocean View
|
10. |
12 |
Gulabjeet Singh |
16:10.4 |
Will C. Wood
|
11. |
12 |
Garrett Boezinger |
16:11.1 |
Orange Lutheran
|
12. |
12 |
Arnav Choudhury |
16:13.3 |
Archbishop Mitty
|
13. |
12 |
Alex Southern |
16:14.8 |
San Luis Obispo
|
14. |
12 |
Anthony Castro |
16:16.4 |
Kerman
|
15. |
11 |
Owen Ladinig |
16:18.6 |
Palos Verdes
|
16. |
11 |
Jt Mccoy |
16:21.4 |
St. John Bosco
|
17. |
12 |
Frankie Reid |
16:22.8 |
Palos Verdes
|
18. |
12 |
Gabriel Cordova |
16:23.1 |
St. John Bosco
|
19. |
12 |
Ryan Manes |
16:24.2 |
Esperanza
|
20. |
12 |
Duncan Speirs |
16:24.9 |
San Luis Obispo
|
21. |
12 |
Nathan Reid |
16:25.0 |
Placer
|
22. |
11 |
Andrew Calle |
16:25.4 |
Servite
|
23. |
12 |
Colton Campa |
16:25.5 |
San Luis Obispo
|
24. |
11 |
Jonathan Simmons |
16:25.6 |
Skyline
|
25. |
12 |
Stuart Serventi |
16:27.0 |
St. Francis (La Cana...
|
26. |
11 |
Andrew Villapudua |
16:29.3 |
South Pasadena
|
27. |
12 |
Seth Laske |
16:30.2 |
Esperanza
|
28. |
12 |
Sebastian Delgado |
16:30.4 |
Palos Verdes
|
29. |
11 |
Jon Ward |
16:32.1 |
Palos Verdes
|
30. |
10 |
Wyatt Hamilton |
16:32.2 |
Placer
|
31. |
12 |
Hunter Dougherty |
16:33.8 |
Chico
|
32. |
12 |
Alan Nava |
16:34.2 |
Chico
|
33. |
10 |
Christopher Chavez |
16:34.2 |
St. John Bosco
|
34. |
11 |
Brady Mcnulty |
16:36.1 |
St. Francis (La Cana...
|
35. |
12 |
William Boyd |
16:37.2 |
Skyline
|
36. |
11 |
Andrew Parkinson |
16:37.9 |
South Pasadena
|
37. |
12 |
Daniel Covarrubias |
16:39.2 |
St. John Bosco
|
38. |
10 |
Miguel Viderique |
16:40.2 |
Whittier
|
39. |
11 |
Garrett Beutel |
16:41.8 |
San Luis Obispo
|
40. |
12 |
Matthew Wilhem |
16:45.7 |
Palos Verdes
|
41. |
11 |
Ethan Bollman |
16:47.4 |
Corona del Mar
|
42. |
12 |
Matthew Kruse |
16:48.5 |
Douglas
|
43. |
12 |
Jason Suh |
16:49.8 |
St. Francis (La Cana...
|
44. |
11 |
Benicio Perez |
16:50.8 |
South Pasadena
|
45. |
11 |
Gabriel Paz |
16:50.8 |
St. Francis (La Cana...
|
46. |
12 |
Matthew Scurria |
16:51.3 |
San Luis Obispo
|
47. |
10 |
William Kirk |
16:52.5 |
Palos Verdes
|
48. |
11 |
Josh Moore |
16:53.0 |
Esperanza
|
49. |
12 |
Sean Trevino |
16:53.5 |
Esperanza
|
50. |
12 |
Miguel Flores |
16:53.6 |
Ocean View
|
51. |
12 |
Mark Alfred |
16:54.0 |
University City
|
52. |
12 |
Matthew Smalling |
16:54.8 |
Palos Verdes
|
53. |
11 |
Patrick Latting |
16:54.9 |
South Pasadena
|
54. |
12 |
Johnathan Dolan |
16:54.9 |
Atascadero
|
55. |
12 |
Noah Camacho |
16:58.4 |
Yorba Linda
|
56. |
11 |
Evan Donner |
16:59.9 |
Placer
|
57. |
11 |
Chris Rangel |
17:00.9 |
Whittier
|
58. |
11 |
Connor Chancey |
17:01.0 |
Archbishop Mitty
|
59. |
12 |
Matthew Jarrett |
17:01.1 |
Reedley
|
60. |
11 |
Cameron Battcher |
17:01.3 |
Douglas
|
61. |
10 |
Dominic Clerici |
17:01.7 |
Miramonte
|
62. |
12 |
Calvin Doerr |
17:01.8 |
Douglas
|
63. |
11 |
Vijay Arora |
17:03.0 |
Yorba Linda
|
64. |
12 |
Max Eickele |
17:03.8 |
Pasadena
|
65. |
12 |
Alexander Goodman |
17:04.3 |
San Luis Obispo
|
66. |
12 |
Ben Livermore |
17:04.6 |
Merced
|
67. |
11 |
Angel Vilchis |
17:04.7 |
St. John Bosco
|
68. |
12 |
Nicolas Pence |
17:05.1 |
Corona del Mar
|
69. |
11 |
Alejandro Orozco |
17:05.4 |
Atascadero
|
70. |
12 |
Ethan Gutierrez |
17:05.5 |
Servite
|
71. |
11 |
Liam Sehorn |
17:06.9 |
Chico
|
72. |
10 |
Vlad Marinescu |
17:08.3 |
Corona del Mar
|
73. |
12 |
Trevor Secoda |
17:09.1 |
Esperanza
|
74. |
10 |
Ewan McClanahan |
17:10.2 |
Whittier
|
75. |
11 |
Jefferson Duong |
17:11.6 |
North Torrance
|
76. |
9 |
Michael Gurerra |
17:11.6 |
Servite
|
77. |
11 |
Ryan Bianco |
17:11.9 |
Atascadero
|
78. |
11 |
Mateo Arreygue |
17:12.2 |
North Torrance
|
79. |
11 |
Riley Milligan |
17:13.2 |
St. John Bosco
|
80. |
10 |
Noah Lockwood |
17:13.5 |
Orange Lutheran
|
81. |
12 |
Tanner Phillips |
17:13.7 |
Merced
|
82. |
11 |
Calvin Hennessy |
17:18.0 |
Atascadero
|
83. |
12 |
Andre Mota |
17:18.4 |
Chico
|
84. |
11 |
Parker Walpole |
17:18.9 |
Ocean View
|
85. |
11 |
Nicholas Meeker |
17:18.9 |
Archbishop Mitty
|
86. |
12 |
Kyle Pericic |
17:18.9 |
Atascadero
|
87. |
11 |
Misael Gutierrez |
17:19.6 |
Shafter
|
88. |
10 |
Benjamin Wun |
17:21.9 |
Chico
|
89. |
12 |
Joseph Albano |
17:22.1 |
Servite
|
90. |
11 |
Jack Hervey |
17:24.5 |
Chico
|
91. |
11 |
Vance Byer |
17:24.6 |
Placer
|
92. |
11 |
Lars Martin |
17:24.6 |
St. Francis (La Cana...
|
93. |
11 |
Adelmo Perez |
17:25.2 |
Shafter
|
94. |
12 |
Josh Sheldon |
17:26.0 |
Esperanza
|
95. |
12 |
Austin Luong |
17:26.1 |
Piner
|
96. |
11 |
Owen Klein |
17:27.9 |
Skyline
|
97. |
9 |
Andy Ixtabalan Arg... |
17:30.2 |
Skyline
|
98. |
10 |
Anthony Mascorro |
17:31.0 |
Pasadena
|
99. |
12 |
Cody Jackson |
17:31.8 |
Douglas
|
100. |
9 |
Juan Carrillo |
17:32.0 |
Reedley
|
101. |
10 |
Nathaniel Patton |
17:32.4 |
Orange Lutheran
|
102. |
10 |
Brandon Nowland |
17:32.9 |
Yorba Linda
|
103. |
11 |
Andrew Wilson |
17:32.9 |
Whittier
|
104. |
11 |
Ryan Gottschalk |
17:33.1 |
Miramonte
|
105. |
11 |
Soma Baligad |
17:33.4 |
Douglas
|
106. |
11 |
Aidan Krapf |
17:33.9 |
University City
|
107. |
9 |
Francisco Ramos |
17:33.9 |
Reedley
|
108. |
12 |
Christian Veerkamp |
17:34.5 |
Orange Lutheran
|
109. |
12 |
Joshua King |
17:35.4 |
Ocean View
|
110. |
11 |
Aidan Stamford |
17:36.6 |
San Luis Obispo
|
111. |
10 |
Elijah Guitron |
17:36.8 |
Wasco
|
112. |
11 |
Yoav Konstantino |
17:38.4 |
Miramonte
|
113. |
12 |
Cooper Wise |
17:38.6 |
Las Lomas
|
114. |
10 |
Ethan Pacholl |
17:38.8 |
Orange Lutheran
|
115. |
12 |
Kolbe Nguyen |
17:38.9 |
Ocean View
|
116. |
11 |
Bryan Diaz |
17:39.2 |
Whittier
|
117. |
10 |
Sam Freiberger |
17:39.8 |
Pasadena
|
118. |
11 |
Mark Polenzani |
17:40.0 |
St. Francis (La Cana...
|
119. |
9 |
Tayne Patel |
17:40.1 |
Orange Lutheran
|
120. |
10 |
Timothy Parisi |
17:41.0 |
St. Francis (La Cana...
|
121. |
10 |
Cameron Tran |
17:41.3 |
Las Lomas
|
122. |
10 |
Brady Nakamura |
17:41.4 |
South Pasadena
|
123. |
10 |
Adrian Ramirez |
17:42.5 |
Ocean View
|
124. |
11 |
Gerardo Limon |
17:42.5 |
Wasco
|
125. |
10 |
Vincent Silva |
17:43.3 |
Whittier
|
126. |
12 |
Koa Higa |
17:43.5 |
North Torrance
|
127. |
12 |
Siddharth Sandhu |
17:44.2 |
Las Lomas
|
128. |
11 |
Abdulsamad Bholat |
17:44.4 |
North Torrance
|
129. |
12 |
Mason French |
17:44.5 |
Yorba Linda
|
130. |
11 |
Dominic Jackson |
17:45.1 |
Douglas
|
131. |
12 |
Eric Aguilar |
17:45.3 |
Reedley
|
132. |
11 |
Joseph Lopez |
17:47.7 |
El Camino
|
133. |
11 |
Elijah Lemos |
17:48.8 |
Yorba Linda
|
134. |
12 |
Ivan Karpov |
17:49.1 |
Archbishop Mitty
|
135. |
11 |
Richard Dillon Nel... |
17:49.1 |
University City
|
136. |
12 |
Enrique Robles Ceja |
17:49.2 |
Merced
|
137. |
12 |
Max Lopez |
17:49.5 |
University City
|
138. |
10 |
Angelo Ortiz |
17:50.1 |
Lompoc
|
139. |
10 |
Seth Potter |
17:50.6 |
North Torrance
|
140. |
12 |
Anthony Sanchez |
17:51.4 |
Servite
|
141. |
10 |
Mateo Cauchi |
17:52.1 |
Archbishop Mitty
|
142. |
12 |
Tyler Mezey |
17:52.6 |
Piner
|
143. |
12 |
Ian Wang |
17:54.1 |
South Pasadena
|
144. |
11 |
Alec Smith |
17:54.8 |
Placer
|
145. |
11 |
Evan Leal |
17:56.2 |
Reedley
|
146. |
9 |
Jackson Davis |
17:57.2 |
Douglas
|
147. |
11 |
Simon Neuwirth-Stein |
17:58.2 |
Miramonte
|
148. |
9 |
Nicolas Marquez |
17:58.3 |
Kerman
|
149. |
12 |
Marco Carvajal |
17:59.5 |
Pasadena
|
150. |
10 |
Colin Choe |
18:00.1 |
Corona del Mar
|
151. |
11 |
Rohan Jayasekara |
18:00.9 |
Pasadena
|
152. |
11 |
Andrew Kemmerer |
18:04.0 |
Las Lomas
|
153. |
12 |
Raymond Matta |
18:05.6 |
Shafter
|
154. |
11 |
Gustavo Hernandez |
18:06.4 |
Miguel Contreras LC
|
155. |
11 |
Andres Lerena |
18:07.7 |
Lompoc
|
156. |
11 |
Asim Wahab |
18:08.3 |
Kerman
|
157. |
11 |
Michael Hernandez |
18:08.5 |
Ocean View
|
158. |
11 |
Xander Deanhardt |
18:10.4 |
Miramonte
|
159. |
11 |
Isaiah De La Rosa |
18:10.8 |
El Camino
|
160. |
12 |
Michael Jensen |
18:10.9 |
Archbishop Mitty
|
161. |
12 |
William Banta |
18:11.8 |
North Torrance
|
162. |
10 |
Sergio Fregoso |
18:12.3 |
Reedley
|
163. |
11 |
Roman Gaspar |
18:12.7 |
Piner
|
164. |
11 |
John Pablo |
18:12.9 |
Shafter
|
165. |
11 |
Camron Barton |
18:15.9 |
Las Lomas
|
166. |
12 |
Zachary Blain |
18:17.8 |
Orange Lutheran
|
167. |
10 |
Alonzo Arroyo |
18:19.1 |
Pasadena
|
168. |
11 |
Dominic Robles |
18:19.1 |
Merced
|
169. |
9 |
Paul Lawver |
18:22.0 |
Lompoc
|
170. |
11 |
Andrew Scannell |
18:22.7 |
Skyline
|
171. |
11 |
Adan Garcia |
18:23.0 |
Whittier
|
172. |
11 |
Yinghao (Thomas) Lin |
18:23.7 |
Galileo Academy of S...
|
173. |
10 |
Jacob Dennon |
18:24.4 |
Placer
|
174. |
9 |
Michael Jimenez |
18:24.8 |
El Camino
|
175. |
11 |
Ryan Gleason |
18:25.3 |
University City
|
176. |
10 |
Faustino Jimenez |
18:26.0 |
Shafter
|
177. |
10 |
David Van Dyke |
18:28.0 |
Yorba Linda
|
178. |
10 |
Tyson Rigby |
18:29.2 |
Atascadero
|
179. |
11 |
Daniel Batsuuri |
18:30.1 |
El Camino
|
180. |
11 |
Alex Meckes |
18:31.1 |
Miramonte
|
181. |
11 |
Juan Amador |
18:32.7 |
Lompoc
|
182. |
10 |
Salvador Pelayo |
18:34.8 |
Shafter
|
183. |
11 |
Marco Salonga |
18:35.4 |
El Camino
|
184. |
10 |
Cristian Vadillo |
18:36.4 |
Wasco
|
185. |
9 |
Ricky Davis |
18:37.0 |
Miramonte
|
186. |
9 |
Mathias Camilli |
18:37.2 |
Galileo Academy of S...
|
187. |
12 |
Nicolas Rodriguez |
18:37.3 |
Reedley
|
188. |
12 |
Luis Castro |
18:37.3 |
Shafter
|
189. |
11 |
Micah Moore |
18:38.0 |
Lompoc
|
190. |
11 |
Gustavo Hernandez |
18:38.6 |
Kerman
|
191. |
12 |
Alan Campfield |
18:38.7 |
Lompoc
|
192. |
11 |
Cesar Munguia |
18:41.8 |
Miguel Contreras LC
|
193. |
12 |
Juan Vazquez |
18:42.0 |
Piner
|
194. |
12 |
Jack Daley |
18:44.2 |
Las Lomas
|
195. |
10 |
Adam Van Dyck |
18:50.4 |
Las Lomas
|
196. |
12 |
Orlando Navarro |
18:52.9 |
Kerman
|
197. |
10 |
Durell Freeman |
18:57.3 |
Skyline
|
198. |
10 |
Zach Harris |
18:58.6 |
Corona del Mar
|
199. |
10 |
Christian Saldivar |
19:05.4 |
Wasco
|
200. |
10 |
Brandon Martin |
19:10.1 |
Wasco
|
201. |
10 |
Javier Lopez |
19:11.3 |
Piner
|
202. |
9 |
Joseph Sprecher |
19:14.2 |
Lompoc
|
203. |
10 |
Stuart Hartman |
19:14.9 |
Piner
|
204. |
11 |
Matteo Farroni |
19:15.8 |
Pasadena
|
205. |
12 |
Jonathon Martin |
19:17.4 |
Wasco
|
206. |
11 |
Steven Gonzalez - ... |
19:22.2 |
Merced
|
207. |
12 |
Emmett O'Brien |
19:23.9 |
Skyline
|
208. |
10 |
Jeffrey Dang |
19:24.4 |
Galileo Academy of S...
|
209. |
11 |
Angel Ojeda |
19:26.1 |
Kerman
|
210. |
12 |
Fransisco Garcia |
19:38.5 |
Wasco
|
211. |
12 |
Henry Tran |
19:49.1 |
Galileo Academy of S...
|
212. |
9 |
Jasper Mahmood |
20:15.2 |
Corona del Mar
|
213. |
11 |
Alex Roznovsky |
20:47.8 |
Galileo Academy of S...
|
214. |
11 |
Finn Liu |
20:59.9 |
Galileo Academy of S...
|
215. |
12 |
Michael Castaneda |
21:02.9 |
Miguel Contreras LC
|
216. |
12 |
Marvin Benitez |
21:03.6 |
Miguel Contreras LC
|
217. |
12 |
Carlos Arevalo Perez |
21:03.9 |
Miguel Contreras LC
|
218. |
9 |
Evan Pence |
21:47.0 |
Corona del Mar
|
219. |
11 |
Keyur Ranka |
22:16.6 |
Galileo Academy of S...
|
220. |
12 |
Michael Millan |
22:23.4 |
Miguel Contreras LC
|
Provided by Athletic.net |
5,000 Meters Varsity - Small School
|
Official Team Scores
1. |
Scotts Valley |
93 |
2. |
Big Bear |
167 |
3. |
St Mary’s |
179 |
4. |
Viewpoint |
188 |
5. |
St. Margaret’s |
193 |
6. |
J Serra Catholic |
214 |
7. |
Christian Brothers |
243 |
8. |
Flintridge Prep |
255 |
9. |
Corcoran |
277 |
10. |
Tahoe-Truckee |
283 |
11. |
Bishop O'Dowd |
298 |
12. |
Cabrillo (Lompoc) |
313 |
13. |
Mammoth |
325 |
14. |
Piedmont |
348 |
15. |
Sonora |
367 |
16. |
Oaks Christian |
383 |
17. |
College Preparatory |
392 |
18. |
Albany |
403 |
19. |
Ontario Christian |
455 |
20. |
South Tahoe |
505 |
21. |
Fernley |
568 |
22. |
Templeton |
573 |
23. |
Hilmar |
591 |
24. |
Marin Catholic |
596 |
25. |
Morro Bay |
634 |
26. |
Crean Lutheran |
641 |
27. |
Paraclete |
699 |
28. |
Liberty (Madera Ranchos) |
700 |
29. |
Exeter |
774 |
|
|
|
1. |
10 |
Adin Dibble |
15:41.4 |
Sonora
|
2. |
12 |
Jacob Lehmann Duke |
15:45.7 |
College Preparatory
|
3. |
11 |
Jackson Adelman |
15:51.3 |
St. Margaret’s
|
4. |
10 |
Daniel Winter |
15:52.4 |
St Mary’s
|
5. |
10 |
Jeremy Kain |
15:55.4 |
Scotts Valley
|
6. |
12 |
Gianni Roberts |
16:04.9 |
Big Bear
|
7. |
10 |
Max Sannes |
16:10.3 |
Big Bear
|
8. |
12 |
Ronnie Orosky |
16:11.3 |
Viewpoint
|
9. |
12 |
Thomas Matthew |
16:12.1 |
Viewpoint
|
10. |
10 |
Ryan Dong |
16:12.5 |
Christian Brothers
|
11. |
12 |
Julian Jensen |
16:14.3 |
Bishop O'Dowd
|
12. |
11 |
Aidan Vorster |
16:16.8 |
Ontario Christian
|
13. |
11 |
Clayton Franco |
16:18.0 |
Sonora
|
14. |
12 |
Jonathan Chavez |
16:18.4 |
Hilmar
|
15. |
12 |
Logan Ross |
16:19.2 |
Scotts Valley
|
16. |
11 |
Dylan Brown |
16:22.7 |
Heritage Christian
|
17. |
12 |
Joe Gomez |
16:23.3 |
Corcoran
|
18. |
11 |
Bennett Oakes |
16:24.7 |
Flintridge Prep
|
19. |
11 |
Calvin Capelle |
16:25.2 |
St. Margaret’s
|
20. |
12 |
Mitchell Ross |
16:26.0 |
Scotts Valley
|
21. |
11 |
Hudson Billock |
16:28.1 |
Flintridge Prep
|
22. |
11 |
Alex Spink |
16:29.4 |
Big Bear
|
23. |
11 |
Benjamin Picard |
16:30.8 |
Tahoe-Truckee
|
24. |
10 |
Ryder Brabo |
16:32.5 |
Scotts Valley
|
25. |
10 |
Aidan Ermisch |
16:34.5 |
J Serra Catholic
|
26. |
12 |
Vicente Rojas |
16:35.2 |
Corcoran
|
27. |
9 |
Hector Martinez |
16:37.6 |
Oaks Christian
|
28. |
12 |
Montana Montgomery |
16:38.2 |
Tahoe-Truckee
|
29. |
10 |
Elijah Sulivan |
16:39.0 |
St Mary’s
|
30. |
11 |
Vicente Contreras |
16:39.4 |
St Mary’s
|
31. |
11 |
Kennie Arriola |
16:40.4 |
J Serra Catholic
|
32. |
11 |
Patrick Goodrich |
16:40.5 |
Scotts Valley
|
33. |
11 |
Lucas Chaney |
16:42.0 |
Bishop O'Dowd
|
34. |
11 |
Seth Lewis |
16:42.8 |
J Serra Catholic
|
35. |
11 |
Kevin Degree |
16:42.9 |
Big Bear
|
36. |
9 |
Kevin Shen |
16:43.3 |
St. Margaret’s
|
37. |
11 |
Miles Clark |
16:44.7 |
Viewpoint
|
38. |
12 |
John Mark Mendoza |
16:45.1 |
Ontario Christian
|
39. |
9 |
Ishan Dubal |
16:46.7 |
Oaks Christian
|
40. |
12 |
Aidan Jones |
16:47.8 |
Sierra Canyon
|
41. |
12 |
Jacob Brown |
16:48.1 |
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
|
42. |
11 |
Ryan Furness |
16:51.9 |
Mammoth
|
43. |
12 |
Kabir Bhansali |
16:52.8 |
College Preparatory
|
44. |
10 |
Austin George |
16:57.1 |
Scotts Valley
|
45. |
11 |
Leyton Sweeney |
16:59.6 |
South Tahoe
|
46. |
11 |
Alex Weekes |
17:05.7 |
Piedmont
|
47. |
11 |
Aidan Le Francois |
17:08.8 |
Mammoth
|
48. |
12 |
Benjamin Breuch |
17:08.9 |
Tahoe-Truckee
|
49. |
11 |
Jacob Schnetz |
17:09.5 |
Christian Brothers
|
50. |
12 |
Jonathan Staley |
17:11.0 |
Waterford
|
51. |
10 |
Kaden Jones |
17:12.4 |
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
|
52. |
9 |
Sean Morello |
17:12.5 |
Albany
|
53. |
12 |
Sean Siddens |
17:13.2 |
Foothill Technology
|
54. |
10 |
Seamus Chamberlain... |
17:14.9 |
Piedmont
|
55. |
11 |
Collin Mortimer |
17:15.3 |
Piedmont
|
56. |
10 |
Paul Quintanilla |
17:16.0 |
Corcoran
|
57. |
12 |
Colton Koerber |
17:17.9 |
Crean Lutheran
|
58. |
11 |
Joe Rishwain |
17:18.1 |
St Mary’s
|
59. |
12 |
Daniel Kotlyar |
17:19.6 |
Flintridge Prep
|
60. |
10 |
Henry Didden |
17:20.1 |
Viewpoint
|
61. |
10 |
Evan Granados |
17:23.2 |
Scotts Valley
|
62. |
11 |
Tre Dessalines |
17:23.8 |
J Serra Catholic
|
63. |
11 |
Jackson Bigelow |
17:25.1 |
Bishop O'Dowd
|
64. |
- |
Raphael Lobo |
17:27.8 |
Christian Brothers
|
65. |
10 |
Sami Bateman |
17:28.7 |
Christian Brothers
|
66. |
10 |
Sergio Ajquiy-Flores |
17:30.1 |
Marin Catholic
|
67. |
9 |
Matteus Sokulsky |
17:30.3 |
South Tahoe
|
68. |
12 |
Luke Luchessi |
17:32.3 |
St Mary’s
|
69. |
12 |
Hunter Rojas |
17:33.5 |
Christian Brothers
|
70. |
10 |
Aiden Momtaz |
17:34.5 |
St. Margaret’s
|
71. |
12 |
Steffen Cuneo |
17:36.1 |
Tahoe-Truckee
|
72. |
9 |
Ben Elfenbaum |
17:37.2 |
Albany
|
73. |
12 |
Roy Guan |
17:38.0 |
Foothill Technology
|
74. |
12 |
Aidan O'Brien |
17:39.0 |
J Serra Catholic
|
75. |
12 |
Corrin Jure |
17:39.2 |
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
|
76. |
11 |
Phillip Doyle |
17:39.5 |
St. Margaret’s
|
77. |
11 |
Ryan Avila |
17:40.0 |
Liberty (Madera Ranc...
|
78. |
11 |
Tyler Johnson |
17:40.9 |
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
|
79. |
12 |
Shane Fernando |
17:41.9 |
Paraclete
|
80. |
9 |
George Suarez |
17:43.2 |
Paraclete
|
81. |
10 |
Evan Espinoza |
17:46.3 |
Waterford
|
82. |
12 |
Nathaniel Barnaby |
17:46.5 |
Foothill Technology
|
83. |
11 |
Kazuki Okamoto |
17:53.9 |
Mammoth
|
84. |
12 |
Cardiff Smith |
17:55.3 |
Mammoth
|
85. |
12 |
William Peale |
17:55.5 |
College Preparatory
|
86. |
12 |
Marcus Intal |
17:56.1 |
Viewpoint
|
87. |
11 |
Rowen Connelly |
17:56.4 |
Piedmont
|
88. |
10 |
Dominick Schraeder |
17:57.1 |
Flintridge Prep
|
89. |
12 |
Grady Morrissey |
17:57.5 |
Flintridge Prep
|
90. |
12 |
Adam Wilson |
17:57.7 |
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
|
91. |
9 |
Jack Elfenbaum |
17:57.8 |
Albany
|
92. |
12 |
Kai Roberts |
17:58.0 |
Terra Linda
|
93. |
11 |
Jackson Koos Davis |
17:58.1 |
Flintridge Prep
|
94. |
10 |
Jacob Hinshaw |
17:58.4 |
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
|
95. |
11 |
Devan Tenedora |
17:58.5 |
Mammoth
|
96. |
10 |
Noah Peltzer |
17:59.3 |
Exeter
|
97. |
10 |
Curtis Sommerville |
18:00.7 |
Oaks Christian
|
98. |
11 |
Hayden Henry |
18:00.7 |
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
|
99. |
12 |
Isaiah Madrid |
18:00.8 |
Corcoran
|
100. |
12 |
Eric Cruz |
18:03.3 |
Morro Bay
|
101. |
10 |
Eddy Ramirez |
18:03.4 |
Corcoran
|
102. |
11 |
Anthony Nuccitelli |
18:04.4 |
Heritage Christian
|
103. |
9 |
Michael Carbajal |
18:04.5 |
Morro Bay
|
104. |
12 |
Brody Roberts |
18:05.8 |
Terra Linda
|
105. |
11 |
Jak Churton |
18:07.3 |
Marin Catholic
|
106. |
12 |
Dillon Wright |
18:07.9 |
Heritage Christian
|
107. |
12 |
Victor Pham |
18:08.1 |
Bishop O'Dowd
|
108. |
11 |
Jayden Buck |
18:08.9 |
Templeton
|
109. |
12 |
Joseph Doyle |
18:09.7 |
Albany
|
110. |
10 |
Ethan Jones |
18:10.0 |
Big Bear
|
111. |
10 |
Joshua Aquino |
18:10.4 |
Bishop O'Dowd
|
112. |
11 |
Adam Aldrich |
18:12.0 |
Sonora
|
113. |
11 |
Kyle Smith |
18:12.1 |
Sonora
|
114. |
9 |
Ryan O'Donnell |
18:14.9 |
Bishop O'Dowd
|
115. |
12 |
Trevor Ryan |
18:16.1 |
Albany
|
116. |
11 |
Andy Hernandez |
18:16.8 |
Terra Linda
|
117. |
10 |
Griffin Osser |
18:19.2 |
Bishop O'Dowd
|
118. |
10 |
Carlo Giuffre |
18:19.9 |
Templeton
|
119. |
11 |
Rudy Ruiz |
18:22.0 |
Flintridge Prep
|
120. |
11 |
Morgan Zolyniak |
18:23.3 |
Fernley
|
121. |
12 |
Antonio Rodarte |
18:23.4 |
Fernley
|
122. |
11 |
Kyle Barcelos |
18:23.5 |
Hilmar
|
123. |
10 |
Rylan Roth |
18:24.3 |
Fernley
|
124. |
11 |
Josiah Leever |
18:24.4 |
Central Valley Chris...
|
125. |
12 |
Matteo Ramirez |
18:24.6 |
St Mary’s
|
126. |
11 |
Jeremy Bloomberg |
18:25.9 |
Terra Linda
|
127. |
12 |
Ethan Semeleng |
18:27.6 |
Oaks Christian
|
128. |
12 |
Tommy Rodda |
18:27.7 |
Templeton
|
129. |
10 |
Raymond Charley |
18:28.1 |
South Tahoe
|
130. |
10 |
Mitchell Windsor |
18:30.1 |
Ontario Christian
|
131. |
10 |
Christopher Sottile |
18:30.6 |
Oaks Christian
|
132. |
10 |
Connie Hunter |
18:31.6 |
Fernley
|
133. |
12 |
Alex Shen |
18:32.0 |
St. Margaret’s
|
134. |
9 |
Tyler Simi |
18:34.2 |
Christian Brothers
|
135. |
11 |
Wyatt Peek |
18:35.1 |
Tahoe-Truckee
|
136. |
11 |
Dustin Boutell |
18:35.6 |
Fernley
|
137. |
11 |
Edward Marcus |
18:37.0 |
Piedmont
|
138. |
11 |
Max Chalekson |
18:38.2 |
Templeton
|
139. |
11 |
Jack Stokes |
18:41.4 |
Christian Brothers
|
140. |
11 |
Victor Zhang |
18:43.8 |
Albany
|
141. |
12 |
Matt Garza |
18:45.5 |
San Joaquin Memorial
|
142. |
10 |
Gavin Burkhart |
18:46.1 |
Crean Lutheran
|
143. |
12 |
Manu Prabandham |
18:50.5 |
College Preparatory
|
144. |
9 |
Parker Long |
18:51.5 |
Piedmont
|
145. |
11 |
Brendan Costa |
18:53.2 |
Morro Bay
|
146. |
11 |
Petr Zastoupil |
18:54.2 |
Mammoth
|
147. |
12 |
Paul Schram |
18:54.5 |
Templeton
|
148. |
11 |
Ricky Starr |
18:56.1 |
Fernley
|
149. |
12 |
Max Wolff |
18:57.0 |
Viewpoint
|
150. |
12 |
Max Podell |
18:58.1 |
Piedmont
|
151. |
11 |
Ian Stentz |
18:58.6 |
Viewpoint
|
152. |
10 |
Ethan Miller |
18:59.1 |
Crean Lutheran
|
153. |
11 |
Quaid Copher |
18:59.3 |
Liberty (Madera Ranc...
|
154. |
12 |
Lars Romsos |
19:00.4 |
South Tahoe
|
155. |
12 |
Michael Rivera |
19:00.8 |
Liberty (Madera Ranc...
|
156. |
11 |
Thomas Choboter |
19:01.3 |
Templeton
|
157. |
10 |
Ethan Esproles |
19:06.3 |
Ontario Christian
|
158. |
12 |
Max Goldstone |
19:08.0 |
College Preparatory
|
159. |
12 |
Mateo Thomas |
19:10.3 |
Marin Catholic
|
160. |
12 |
Gavin Breen |
19:10.9 |
South Tahoe
|
161. |
11 |
Owen Puckett |
19:13.1 |
Marin Catholic
|
162. |
12 |
David Yang |
19:13.6 |
College Preparatory
|
163. |
9 |
Gage Messick |
19:14.3 |
Ontario Christian
|
164. |
11 |
Connor Knopf |
19:16.4 |
Marin Catholic
|
165. |
12 |
Brian McGee |
19:18.9 |
Sonora
|
166. |
9 |
Mario Balderas |
19:22.5 |
Ontario Christian
|
167. |
12 |
Emmanuel Rabago |
19:27.2 |
Hilmar
|
168. |
11 |
Grayson Cooper |
19:28.6 |
College Preparatory
|
169. |
10 |
Noah Howard |
19:33.8 |
Morro Bay
|
170. |
12 |
Zachary Goodnight |
19:34.0 |
Hilmar
|
171. |
10 |
Owen Daulton |
19:38.2 |
Templeton
|
172. |
12 |
Esteban Gutierrez |
19:38.9 |
Corcoran
|
173. |
10 |
Andrew Sheha |
19:40.1 |
Crean Lutheran
|
174. |
9 |
Allen Cowie |
19:40.8 |
Big Bear
|
175. |
12 |
William Sousa |
19:41.8 |
Hilmar
|
176. |
11 |
James McGee |
19:42.5 |
Sonora
|
177. |
10 |
Max Luchessi |
19:45.8 |
St Mary’s
|
178. |
10 |
Jacob Levy |
19:48.2 |
San Joaquin Memorial
|
179. |
10 |
Tyler Madrigal |
19:49.4 |
Exeter
|
180. |
11 |
Jacob Rocha |
19:50.5 |
Morro Bay
|
181. |
12 |
Fernando Castaneda |
20:06.5 |
Hilmar
|
182. |
11 |
Gavin Paul |
20:09.7 |
Crean Lutheran
|
183. |
12 |
Zachary Moore |
20:11.9 |
Morro Bay
|
184. |
11 |
Carson Cox |
20:20.8 |
Hilmar
|
185. |
10 |
Aaron Vander Tuig |
20:21.1 |
Ontario Christian
|
186. |
12 |
David Garcia |
20:22.0 |
Exeter
|
187. |
10 |
Diego Martinez |
20:28.0 |
Morro Bay
|
188. |
11 |
Breno Saavedra |
20:30.5 |
Sonora
|
189. |
11 |
Luca Stallone |
20:35.9 |
Marin Catholic
|
190. |
11 |
Gavin Gladders |
20:41.2 |
Liberty (Madera Ranc...
|
191. |
11 |
Luis Perez |
20:43.4 |
Exeter
|
192. |
10 |
William Wilkins |
20:44.5 |
San Joaquin Memorial
|
193. |
11 |
Brian Alexander |
20:46.2 |
Liberty (Madera Ranc...
|
194. |
12 |
Puneet Singh |
20:47.3 |
Liberty (Madera Ranc...
|
195. |
12 |
Alex McEwen |
20:57.7 |
Exeter
|
196. |
11 |
Zachari Levy |
21:05.4 |
San Joaquin Memorial
|
197. |
9 |
Chase Rammell |
21:08.3 |
Big Bear
|
198. |
11 |
Luke Lori |
21:17.6 |
Marin Catholic
|
199. |
9 |
Josh Medellin |
21:24.2 |
Paraclete
|
200. |
10 |
Orion Sandvigen |
21:38.8 |
Mammoth
|
201. |
11 |
Said Delval |
21:50.0 |
Exeter
|
202. |
9 |
Noah Schotanus |
21:50.8 |
Central Valley Chris...
|
203. |
9 |
Bodhi Silberling |
21:50.9 |
Sierra Canyon
|
204. |
12 |
David Ewart |
22:31.4 |
Paraclete
|
205. |
12 |
Lance Jundy |
22:41.6 |
Paraclete
|
206. |
10 |
Jacob Alzagatiti |
23:24.4 |
Central Valley Chris...
|
207. |
9 |
Aaron Adelantar |
23:28.3 |
Paraclete
|
208. |
10 |
Nathan Girard |
24:18.4 |
Central Valley Chris...
|
209. |
11 |
Chi Nguyen |
30:50.1 |
Heritage Christian
|
Provided by Athletic.net |
5,000 Meters Championship
|
Official Team Scores
1. |
Great Oak |
57 |
2. |
Newbury Park |
65 |
3. |
Dublin |
208 |
4. |
Clovis North |
229 |
5. |
Jesuit |
258 |
6. |
Agoura |
260 |
7. |
Maria Carrillo |
267 |
8. |
Dana Hills |
301 |
9. |
Crescenta Valley |
322 |
10. |
California (Whittier) |
325 |
11. |
Ridgeview |
327 |
12. |
West Torrance |
349 |
13. |
Torrey Pines |
361 |
14. |
Davis |
379 |
15. |
Royal |
388 |
16. |
Quartz Hill |
409 |
17. |
Foothill Technology |
412 |
18. |
Capistrano Valley |
418 |
19. |
St Francis (Mountain View) |
427 |
20. |
Highland (SS) |
441 |
21. |
El Toro |
453 |
22. |
Vacaville |
495 |
23. |
San Clemente |
499 |
24. |
Buchanan |
511 |
25. |
Clovis West |
523 |
|
|
|
1. |
12 |
Nico Young |
14:28.9 |
Newbury Park
|
2. |
12 |
Leo Daschbach |
14:30.9 |
Highland
|
3. |
12 |
Matt Strangio |
14:49.1 |
Jesuit
|
4. |
12 |
Jace Aschbrenner |
15:03.5 |
Newbury Park
|
5. |
12 |
Anthony Grover |
15:09.5 |
J Serra Catholic
|
6. |
12 |
Alex Cuevas |
15:13.2 |
Ridgeview
|
7. |
12 |
Joshua Ochoa |
15:13.3 |
Clovis North
|
8. |
12 |
Chris Verdugo |
15:13.6 |
Great Oak
|
9. |
12 |
Cole Sawires Yager |
15:13.6 |
Great Oak
|
10. |
12 |
Isaiah Galindo |
15:16.3 |
Clovis North
|
11. |
12 |
Carrick Denker |
15:21.3 |
Dana Hills
|
12. |
10 |
Colin Sahlman |
15:23.0 |
Newbury Park
|
13. |
12 |
Daniel Hernandez |
15:23.3 |
Vacaville
|
14. |
12 |
Amir Barkan |
15:23.4 |
Sir Francis Drake
|
15. |
11 |
Christian Simone |
15:23.6 |
Great Oak
|
16. |
12 |
Cameron Smith |
15:25.2 |
Quartz Hill
|
17. |
11 |
Spencer Pickren |
15:25.6 |
Jesuit
|
18. |
12 |
Gabriel Abbes |
15:27.8 |
Great Oak
|
19. |
12 |
Jake Parker |
15:28.2 |
West Torrance
|
20. |
11 |
Mateo Joseph |
15:28.6 |
Great Oak
|
21. |
12 |
Ased Adus |
15:29.7 |
Ridgeview
|
22. |
12 |
Ryan Koepnick |
15:30.1 |
Agoura
|
23. |
12 |
Aric Reza |
15:32.6 |
Great Oak
|
24. |
12 |
Colton Swinth |
15:33.4 |
Maria Carrillo
|
25. |
12 |
Sean Robertson |
15:33.9 |
Capistrano Valley
|
26. |
11 |
Daniel Rodriguez |
15:33.9 |
Highland (SS)
|
27. |
11 |
Dylan Gatua |
15:35.4 |
West Ranch
|
28. |
12 |
Rory Smail |
15:36.0 |
Maria Carrillo
|
29. |
11 |
Jake Richardson |
15:36.1 |
Point Loma
|
30. |
11 |
Nicholas Goldstein |
15:36.7 |
Newbury Park
|
31. |
9 |
Lex Young |
15:37.0 |
Newbury Park
|
32. |
10 |
Daniel Trampe |
15:37.2 |
Dublin
|
33. |
11 |
Oliver Pick |
15:37.3 |
Foothill Technology
|
34. |
11 |
Alex Mainvielle |
15:37.9 |
West Torrance
|
35. |
12 |
Jared Alderfer |
15:38.5 |
California (Whittier)
|
36. |
10 |
Isaiah Givens |
15:39.2 |
Pasadena
|
37. |
11 |
Joshua Villasenor |
15:40.2 |
Foothill Technology
|
38. |
10 |
Daniel Appleford |
15:40.6 |
Newbury Park
|
39. |
12 |
Ishaan Jain |
15:41.8 |
Dublin
|
40. |
12 |
Beau Bordelon |
15:43.1 |
Agoura
|
41. |
11 |
Thomas Mcdonnell |
15:44.7 |
Newbury Park
|
42. |
10 |
Kellen Steplight |
15:45.7 |
Vacaville
|
43. |
11 |
Sebastian Barclay |
15:46.2 |
Torrey Pines
|
44. |
12 |
Dylan Wilbur |
15:46.4 |
Crescenta Valley
|
45. |
11 |
Matthew Russell |
15:47.0 |
Royal
|
46. |
12 |
Brendon Smith |
15:47.2 |
Quartz Hill
|
47. |
12 |
Lyle Rumon |
15:47.3 |
Marin Catholic
|
48. |
12 |
Christopher Middle... |
15:47.7 |
Dublin
|
49. |
12 |
Kelly Brewer |
15:48.0 |
Buchanan
|
50. |
12 |
Aiden Maddison |
15:48.9 |
St Francis (Mountain...
|
51. |
11 |
Anthony Alvarez |
15:50.5 |
Highland (SS)
|
52. |
12 |
Caleb Mettler |
15:50.9 |
San Clemente
|
53. |
12 |
Dice Ferrick |
15:51.2 |
Davis
|
54. |
10 |
Ethan Godsey |
15:51.8 |
Agoura
|
55. |
12 |
Nick Salz |
15:52.1 |
Torrey Pines
|
56. |
12 |
Caleb Niednagel |
15:52.5 |
La Costa Canyon
|
57. |
12 |
Omar Alvarez-Herna... |
15:52.6 |
Maria Carrillo
|
58. |
12 |
Pierson Lamborn |
15:52.8 |
Clovis West
|
59. |
11 |
John Worthy |
15:53.9 |
Great Oak
|
60. |
11 |
Brandon Pizano |
15:54.4 |
Dana Hills
|
61. |
12 |
Rohan Fonseka |
15:55.4 |
Dublin
|
62. |
12 |
Kyle Elias |
15:56.9 |
Dublin
|
63. |
12 |
Jack Martinez |
15:58.1 |
California (Whittier)
|
64. |
11 |
Jayke Pastis |
15:58.4 |
El Toro
|
65. |
11 |
Ryan Broadhead |
16:00.0 |
Dana Hills
|
66. |
11 |
Ansel Tucker |
16:00.9 |
Davis
|
67. |
11 |
Max Burton |
16:03.9 |
Crescenta Valley
|
68. |
12 |
Ethan Ruiz |
16:04.1 |
California (Whittier)
|
69. |
12 |
Benjamin Garver |
16:04.5 |
St Francis (Mountain...
|
70. |
12 |
Chase Gordon |
16:04.9 |
Jesuit
|
71. |
12 |
Erik Faeustle |
16:06.5 |
Crescenta Valley
|
72. |
11 |
Chris Cubias |
16:06.8 |
Crescenta Valley
|
73. |
11 |
Nathan Trueman |
16:07.0 |
Capistrano Valley
|
74. |
10 |
Spencer Mueller |
16:07.6 |
Clovis North
|
75. |
12 |
Nicholas Carter |
16:08.6 |
Clovis North
|
76. |
11 |
Daniel Guzman |
16:08.6 |
El Toro
|
77. |
11 |
Marcus Fehlman |
16:09.5 |
Royal
|
78. |
12 |
Seth Hardy |
16:10.7 |
Agoura
|
79. |
12 |
Omar Garcia |
16:11.0 |
Dana Hills
|
80. |
12 |
Zeno Castiglioni |
16:11.4 |
Davis
|
81. |
10 |
Jacob Donohue |
16:12.1 |
Maria Carrillo
|
82. |
12 |
Nolan Gallagher |
16:14.4 |
West Torrance
|
83. |
11 |
Angus Fitzgerald |
16:14.8 |
Royal
|
84. |
11 |
Brodey Horspool |
16:15.6 |
San Clemente
|
85. |
12 |
Ronnie Barrett |
16:16.1 |
Buchanan
|
86. |
10 |
Zachary Ayers |
16:16.3 |
Davis
|
87. |
10 |
Johnathan Hidle |
16:16.7 |
Torrey Pines
|
88. |
11 |
Thomas Mordy |
16:17.3 |
Capistrano Valley
|
89. |
11 |
Jack De la rionda |
16:18.5 |
Royal
|
90. |
11 |
Gerardo Moreno |
16:19.3 |
Ridgeview
|
91. |
12 |
Thomas Allen |
16:19.4 |
Clovis North
|
92. |
12 |
Nicholas Salonites |
16:19.8 |
Jesuit
|
93. |
12 |
Fernando Aguirre |
16:21.1 |
California (Whittier)
|
94. |
10 |
Andrew Cape |
16:21.8 |
Clovis North
|
95. |
12 |
Payton Fox |
16:21.9 |
Ridgeview
|
96. |
12 |
Euan Cairns |
16:22.3 |
St Francis (Mountain...
|
97. |
11 |
Finn Blacker |
16:22.8 |
Foothill Technology
|
98. |
11 |
Ben Klepper |
16:23.8 |
Agoura
|
99. |
11 |
James Cusack |
16:23.9 |
Torrey Pines
|
100. |
12 |
Trevor Vahan |
16:23.9 |
Highland (SS)
|
101. |
11 |
Surya Marimuthu |
16:24.3 |
Dublin
|
102. |
12 |
Marion Ramirez |
16:24.4 |
Quartz Hill
|
103. |
12 |
Adrian Gonzalez |
16:25.2 |
California (Whittier)
|
104. |
10 |
Braden King |
16:25.3 |
Jesuit
|
105. |
11 |
Anthony Kennen |
16:25.4 |
El Toro
|
106. |
10 |
Rowan FitzGerald |
16:25.5 |
Crescenta Valley
|
107. |
12 |
Khaled Ajaj |
16:25.8 |
El Toro
|
108. |
12 |
Patrick Philip |
16:27.2 |
Maria Carrillo
|
109. |
12 |
Juan Pablo Garcia |
16:27.3 |
St Francis (Mountain...
|
110. |
12 |
Brayden Costales |
16:27.6 |
Clovis West
|
111. |
10 |
Cole Turpin |
16:28.0 |
Dublin
|
112. |
11 |
Joshua Murray |
16:28.1 |
West Torrance
|
113. |
12 |
Alex Mikaelian |
16:28.3 |
Agoura
|
114. |
11 |
Cormac O'Brien |
16:29.4 |
Torrey Pines
|
115. |
12 |
Josh Mendez |
16:31.0 |
Torrey Pines
|
116. |
11 |
Michael Chambers |
16:31.7 |
Jesuit
|
117. |
12 |
Jacob Pace |
16:32.4 |
Clovis West
|
118. |
12 |
Joshua Caudillo |
16:34.1 |
California (Whittier)
|
119. |
11 |
Ethan Crouch |
16:34.7 |
Foothill Technology
|
120. |
11 |
Gianni Viola |
16:35.4 |
Dana Hills
|
121. |
11 |
Sebastian McGehee-... |
16:35.7 |
Buchanan
|
122. |
10 |
Preston Conner |
16:36.7 |
Jesuit
|
123. |
12 |
AJ Castellanos |
16:37.0 |
Torrey Pines
|
124. |
12 |
Nathan Kuhn |
16:37.1 |
San Clemente
|
125. |
12 |
Pierce Kapustka |
16:39.0 |
Maria Carrillo
|
126. |
12 |
Andrew Vera |
16:39.1 |
Quartz Hill
|
127. |
11 |
Joseph Moersch |
16:41.0 |
Dana Hills
|
128. |
10 |
Bryce Bitetti |
16:41.3 |
Crescenta Valley
|
129. |
11 |
Ryan Boratynec |
16:42.5 |
San Clemente
|
130. |
9 |
Brandon Mordy |
16:43.1 |
Capistrano Valley
|
131. |
11 |
Simon Peterson |
16:44.0 |
Maria Carrillo
|
132. |
10 |
Roberto Alvarez |
16:46.3 |
Royal
|
133. |
9 |
Ryan Mitchell |
16:46.3 |
Davis
|
134. |
12 |
Jerry Gonzalez |
16:46.8 |
West Torrance
|
135. |
10 |
Benjamin Reyes |
16:47.6 |
Clovis West
|
136. |
10 |
Cole Ponce |
16:47.8 |
Royal
|
137. |
12 |
Andrew Bautista |
16:48.2 |
Capistrano Valley
|
138. |
9 |
Noah De la rionda |
16:48.9 |
Royal
|
139. |
12 |
Angel Gilharry |
16:50.7 |
Highland (SS)
|
140. |
12 |
Cooper Sandahl |
16:51.3 |
Vacaville
|
141. |
12 |
Max Cox |
16:51.4 |
El Toro
|
142. |
11 |
Suvan Kumar |
16:52.0 |
St Francis (Mountain...
|
143. |
11 |
Jack Dresick |
16:53.2 |
Clovis West
|
144. |
10 |
Jorge Galindo |
16:53.9 |
Ridgeview
|
145. |
10 |
Tavi Maes |
16:59.8 |
Davis
|
146. |
12 |
Mateo Gregory |
16:59.9 |
West Torrance
|
147. |
10 |
Robert Kirkman |
17:02.3 |
Buchanan
|
148. |
10 |
Brenton Maddox |
17:03.2 |
Buchanan
|
149. |
12 |
Richard Bright |
17:03.5 |
San Clemente
|
150. |
11 |
Alex Jenkins |
17:08.8 |
Clovis North
|
151. |
10 |
Diego Vergara |
17:10.6 |
Capistrano Valley
|
152. |
12 |
Brady Butler |
17:11.6 |
Quartz Hill
|
153. |
10 |
Kai Smithley |
17:12.0 |
Quartz Hill
|
154. |
11 |
Tyler Lamborn |
17:13.8 |
Clovis West
|
155. |
12 |
Ethan Ortega |
17:16.8 |
Quartz Hill
|
156. |
11 |
Gabriel Esparza |
17:17.2 |
California (Whittier)
|
157. |
11 |
Naoki Kasai |
17:18.6 |
West Torrance
|
158. |
12 |
Alan Swann |
17:19.3 |
San Clemente
|
159. |
11 |
Javier Vidal |
17:19.9 |
Highland (SS)
|
160. |
10 |
Cesar Cuevas |
17:22.3 |
Highland (SS)
|
161. |
11 |
Zen Li |
17:24.0 |
Foothill Technology
|
162. |
10 |
Kellen Ruiz |
17:24.7 |
Vacaville
|
163. |
11 |
Christian Navarette |
17:27.6 |
Buchanan
|
164. |
11 |
Nihaal Harika |
17:33.3 |
St Francis (Mountain...
|
165. |
9 |
Jack Stevens |
17:34.4 |
Capistrano Valley
|
166. |
12 |
William Gonzalez |
17:39.8 |
Ridgeview
|
167. |
10 |
Owen Kato |
17:41.6 |
St Francis (Mountain...
|
168. |
11 |
Sean Layman |
17:42.4 |
Davis
|
169. |
11 |
Chris Varner |
17:44.6 |
Highland (SS)
|
170. |
10 |
Trevin Seifert |
17:45.1 |
Vacaville
|
171. |
12 |
Matthew Morgan |
17:48.9 |
Clovis West
|
172. |
12 |
Enrique Ochoa |
18:09.9 |
Agoura
|
173. |
11 |
Ryan Scholtes |
18:10.3 |
Vacaville
|
174. |
11 |
Jose Gonzalez |
18:46.3 |
Ridgeview
|
175. |
10 |
Asher Love |
18:56.9 |
Vacaville
|
Provided by Athletic.net |
5,000 Meters Varsity - XL School
|
Official Team Scores
1. |
La Serna |
98 |
2. |
Arcadia |
174 |
3. |
Amador Valley |
217 |
4. |
Patrick Henry |
248 |
5. |
Aliso Niguel |
280 |
6. |
Cathedral |
281 |
7. |
Trabuco Hills |
298 |
8. |
Ayala |
313 |
9. |
West Ranch |
320 |
10. |
Central |
343 |
11. |
Sanger |
347 |
12. |
Upland |
354 |
13. |
Foothill (Santa Ana) |
368 |
14. |
Clovis |
392 |
15. |
Wilson (Long Beach) |
400 |
16. |
Monte Vista |
401 |
17. |
Canyon Crest Academy |
426 |
18. |
Lowell |
427 |
19. |
Sheldon (CA) |
429 |
20. |
Newport Harbor |
434 |
21. |
Beaumont |
435 |
22. |
Madera South |
440 |
23. |
Homestead |
496 |
24. |
La Quinta (La Quinta) |
537 |
25. |
Folsom |
547 |
26. |
Clovis East |
558 |
27. |
Tesoro |
593 |
28. |
Granada Hills |
624 |
29. |
Edison (HB) |
649 |
30. |
Poly (Riverside) |
722 |
31. |
San Juan Hills |
731 |
32. |
Franklin (EG) |
873 |
|
|
|
1. |
12 |
Jeremiah Castellano |
15:20.5 |
Upland
|
2. |
12 |
Patrick McGonigle |
15:31.2 |
Sheldon (CA)
|
3. |
12 |
Juanathan Reyes |
15:31.8 |
Stockdale
|
4. |
12 |
Gerald Baltzer |
15:35.2 |
La Serna
|
5. |
12 |
Abel-Rudisha Teffra |
15:36.8 |
Central
|
6. |
12 |
Jacob Hsu |
15:43.3 |
Arcadia
|
7. |
11 |
Tianyuan Pei |
15:44.5 |
Arcadia
|
8. |
12 |
Ben Mckenna |
15:44.9 |
Aliso Niguel
|
9. |
12 |
Aidan McCarthy |
15:48.1 |
Amador Valley
|
10. |
11 |
Aiden Davis |
15:49.2 |
Patrick Henry
|
11. |
12 |
Zachary Parker |
15:49.4 |
Lowell
|
12. |
12 |
Andrew Schulz |
15:50.0 |
Canyon Crest Academy
|
13. |
12 |
Zami Moscoso |
15:51.2 |
Wilson (Long Beach)
|
14. |
10 |
Taylor Bramel |
15:51.6 |
Foothill (Santa Ana)
|
15. |
12 |
Hunter Romine |
15:58.7 |
West Ranch
|
16. |
12 |
Logan Hernandez |
15:59.6 |
Beaumont
|
17. |
12 |
Nathaniel Estrada |
16:02.0 |
La Serna
|
18. |
10 |
Nathaniel Avila |
16:02.2 |
Clovis
|
19. |
11 |
Euan Houston |
16:02.3 |
Amador Valley
|
20. |
11 |
John Lester |
16:07.9 |
Amador Valley
|
21. |
12 |
Aidan Arredondo |
16:10.2 |
La Serna
|
22. |
12 |
Jack Gray |
16:10.3 |
Amador Valley
|
23. |
11 |
Landen Lee |
16:10.6 |
Trabuco Hills
|
24. |
12 |
Adham Maher |
16:11.1 |
Stockdale
|
25. |
12 |
Chase Bradshaw |
16:11.6 |
La Serna
|
26. |
11 |
Yael Grimaldi |
16:12.0 |
Ayala
|
27. |
10 |
Emanuel Salas |
16:13.3 |
Sanger
|
28. |
12 |
Bryan Trujillo |
16:13.5 |
Clovis
|
29. |
12 |
Ko Akabori |
16:15.6 |
Ayala
|
30. |
11 |
Logan Pageler |
16:16.3 |
Homestead
|
31. |
12 |
Manuel Lara |
16:18.3 |
Sheldon (CA)
|
32. |
10 |
Nicholas Allred |
16:18.4 |
Foothill (Santa Ana)
|
33. |
12 |
Cai Duran |
16:19.2 |
Granada Hills
|
34. |
12 |
Reid Gross |
16:19.4 |
Canyon Crest Academy
|
35. |
12 |
Ryan Chan |
16:22.6 |
Arcadia
|
36. |
12 |
Tyriq Granillo |
16:25.1 |
Cathedral
|
37. |
11 |
Raen Reyes |
16:25.5 |
La Quinta (La Quinta)
|
38. |
12 |
Marcelo Martinez |
16:27.8 |
La Serna
|
39. |
12 |
Caden Elsesser |
16:28.7 |
Wilson (Long Beach)
|
40. |
12 |
Will Debassio |
16:29.7 |
Newport Harbor
|
41. |
12 |
Yonathan Amare |
16:32.2 |
Monte Vista
|
42. |
10 |
Sankalp Shastri |
16:32.4 |
Aliso Niguel
|
43. |
11 |
Charles Dunnigan |
16:34.2 |
Patrick Henry
|
44. |
10 |
David DeLoera |
16:34.4 |
Sanger
|
45. |
11 |
Felix Breitbach |
16:35.8 |
West Ranch
|
46. |
11 |
German Villavicencio |
16:36.7 |
Madera South
|
47. |
12 |
Gabriel Galaz |
16:36.8 |
Cathedral
|
48. |
12 |
Cole Ridenour |
16:37.6 |
Newport Harbor
|
49. |
11 |
Eric Anderson |
16:37.7 |
Folsom
|
50. |
10 |
Grant Sweningson |
16:38.2 |
Foothill (Santa Ana)
|
51. |
10 |
Preston Bowlds |
16:38.3 |
Patrick Henry
|
52. |
11 |
Abesolom-Bekele Te... |
16:38.7 |
Central
|
53. |
11 |
Isaac Umana |
16:38.8 |
Poly (Riverside)
|
54. |
11 |
Jayden Olea |
16:39.4 |
Sanger
|
55. |
10 |
John Forbes |
16:39.9 |
Trabuco Hills
|
56. |
12 |
Brandon Arana |
16:40.8 |
West Ranch
|
57. |
12 |
Keegan Fredriksen |
16:40.9 |
Aliso Niguel
|
58. |
10 |
William Kelley |
16:41.4 |
Arcadia
|
59. |
12 |
Michael Left |
16:41.6 |
Upland
|
60. |
11 |
Bryce Granillo |
16:42.7 |
Cathedral
|
61. |
12 |
Cameron Van Zant |
16:43.5 |
Clovis East
|
62. |
11 |
James Switzer |
16:44.1 |
Monte Vista
|
63. |
11 |
Dylan Idleman |
16:44.3 |
Tesoro
|
64. |
11 |
Marc Sailer |
16:44.6 |
Trabuco Hills
|
65. |
10 |
Caden Romaine Gleim |
16:45.0 |
Patrick Henry
|
66. |
10 |
Benjamin Lester |
16:46.9 |
Lowell
|
67. |
10 |
Alejandro Gutierrez |
16:47.3 |
Madera South
|
68. |
12 |
Daniel Enriquez |
16:47.3 |
La Serna
|
69. |
12 |
Michi Sumimoto |
16:47.6 |
Aliso Niguel
|
70. |
11 |
Austin Lemus |
16:48.3 |
Ayala
|
71. |
11 |
Juan Sanchez |
16:48.9 |
Cathedral
|
72. |
12 |
Romeo Zendejas |
16:49.4 |
Upland
|
73. |
11 |
Aakersh Mathur |
16:49.6 |
Monte Vista
|
74. |
11 |
Zackary Childers |
16:50.1 |
Granada Hills
|
75. |
12 |
Cristian Herrera |
16:50.4 |
Beaumont
|
76. |
11 |
Matthew Ho |
16:50.6 |
Arcadia
|
77. |
10 |
Julian Umana |
16:51.4 |
Cathedral
|
78. |
12 |
Gabe Rosado |
16:51.6 |
Homestead
|
79. |
11 |
Dustin Berger |
16:52.8 |
Beaumont
|
80. |
12 |
Israel Alfaro |
16:53.7 |
Folsom
|
81. |
12 |
Luis Ortega |
16:54.1 |
Madera South
|
82. |
11 |
Danny Almada |
16:54.2 |
Trabuco Hills
|
83. |
12 |
Matthew Bartsch |
16:54.4 |
Trabuco Hills
|
84. |
12 |
Norton Choy |
16:54.5 |
Lowell
|
85. |
11 |
Juan Garcia |
16:55.4 |
Wilson (Long Beach)
|
86. |
11 |
Bernard Jackson |
16:55.9 |
Clovis East
|
87. |
12 |
Anthony Becerra |
16:56.2 |
La Serna
|
88. |
12 |
Nathaniel Cruz |
16:56.5 |
Patrick Henry
|
89. |
11 |
Mordecai Garza |
16:56.6 |
Central
|
90. |
11 |
Johnathan Mendoza |
16:56.9 |
West Ranch
|
91. |
12 |
Raymond Rojas |
16:57.1 |
San Juan Hills
|
92. |
10 |
Guillermo Lopez |
16:57.2 |
Central
|
93. |
11 |
Jeff Ritter |
16:59.8 |
Edison (HB)
|
94. |
11 |
Chett Clark |
17:00.1 |
Newport Harbor
|
95. |
11 |
Brandon Guerrero |
17:00.4 |
Cathedral
|
96. |
10 |
Varun Saraf |
17:00.5 |
Homestead
|
97. |
12 |
Owen Choy |
17:00.7 |
Lowell
|
98. |
11 |
Vincent Wood |
17:00.7 |
Ayala
|
99. |
11 |
Benjamin Awad |
17:00.8 |
Sanger
|
100. |
12 |
Aidan Williamson |
17:01.1 |
Ayala
|
101. |
11 |
Efren Martin |
17:02.4 |
Upland
|
102. |
12 |
Francisco Maciel |
17:06.7 |
Madera South
|
103. |
12 |
David Harimana |
17:07.4 |
Patrick Henry
|
104. |
11 |
Dylan Manning |
17:07.4 |
Tesoro
|
105. |
12 |
Elliott Harrington |
17:08.6 |
Newport Harbor
|
106. |
11 |
Michael Benavidez |
17:09.1 |
Sheldon (CA)
|
107. |
9 |
Isaiah Watkins |
17:10.0 |
Clovis
|
108. |
12 |
Ethan Siordia |
17:10.3 |
Ayala
|
109. |
11 |
Brendan Leahey |
17:10.7 |
Monte Vista
|
110. |
11 |
Caden Sanchez |
17:11.5 |
Foothill (Santa Ana)
|
111. |
12 |
August Garcia |
17:11.8 |
Edison (HB)
|
112. |
11 |
Nicandro Rosas |
17:12.6 |
Poly (Riverside)
|
113. |
11 |
Matthew Gonzalez |
17:13.1 |
Aliso Niguel
|
114. |
12 |
Alex Canales |
17:13.5 |
Central
|
115. |
11 |
Jacob Shuman |
17:13.7 |
Canyon Crest Academy
|
116. |
10 |
Zachary Graeber |
17:14.2 |
Folsom
|
117. |
10 |
Ryan Henderson |
17:15.2 |
La Quinta (La Quinta)
|
118. |
12 |
Damen Hernandez |
17:15.6 |
La Quinta (La Quinta)
|
119. |
11 |
Marshall Bishop |
17:15.6 |
Franklin (EG)
|
120. |
12 |
Saul Mojica |
17:16.1 |
Clovis
|
121. |
12 |
Saul Haro |
17:16.1 |
Wilson (Long Beach)
|
122. |
11 |
Chance Waller |
17:16.8 |
San Juan Hills
|
123. |
11 |
Barton Pida |
17:17.4 |
West Ranch
|
124. |
10 |
Angel Valencia |
17:17.8 |
Clovis East
|
125. |
11 |
Ethan Brown |
17:18.8 |
Canyon Crest Academy
|
126. |
10 |
Jack Loughery |
17:19.1 |
Monte Vista
|
127. |
10 |
Aiden Cooley |
17:19.4 |
Trabuco Hills
|
128. |
12 |
Jordan Marroquin |
17:19.6 |
Clovis
|
129. |
11 |
Adam Vincenteno |
17:19.8 |
Upland
|
130. |
9 |
Ethan Smith |
17:19.8 |
Folsom
|
131. |
10 |
Lawrence Eastland |
17:20.4 |
Beaumont
|
132. |
12 |
Rafae Tariq |
17:20.4 |
Granada Hills
|
133. |
12 |
Juan Zamora |
17:22.1 |
Sanger
|
134. |
9 |
Santiago Orozco |
17:23.2 |
Cathedral
|
135. |
11 |
Grahm Breiter |
17:23.5 |
Tesoro
|
136. |
12 |
Diego Sigala |
17:24.4 |
Ayala
|
137. |
10 |
Tyler Fieux |
17:24.8 |
La Quinta (La Quinta)
|
138. |
11 |
Julian Salazar |
17:24.9 |
La Quinta (La Quinta)
|
139. |
12 |
Miguel Ayala |
17:26.2 |
Sheldon (CA)
|
140. |
12 |
Joseph Sgountzos |
17:26.5 |
San Juan Hills
|
141. |
10 |
Luke Fowler |
17:27.8 |
Edison (HB)
|
142. |
12 |
Jorge Toscano |
17:28.1 |
Clovis East
|
143. |
10 |
Marcus Shin |
17:28.7 |
Beaumont
|
144. |
12 |
Jeffrey O'Brien |
17:29.1 |
Homestead
|
145. |
11 |
Cory Hatchel |
17:29.1 |
Tesoro
|
146. |
10 |
Ryan Anderson |
17:29.7 |
Trabuco Hills
|
147. |
9 |
Wylie Cleugh |
17:29.9 |
Edison (HB)
|
148. |
12 |
Sean Gatua |
17:30.1 |
West Ranch
|
149. |
12 |
Joshua Grozen |
17:30.7 |
Canyon Crest Academy
|
150. |
11 |
Carlos Rivera |
17:31.2 |
Beaumont
|
151. |
11 |
Cameron Thompson |
17:31.3 |
Wilson (Long Beach)
|
152. |
12 |
Enrique Guerrero |
17:33.2 |
Central
|
153. |
10 |
Mason Romant |
17:33.4 |
Amador Valley
|
154. |
11 |
Angel Cobian |
17:35.0 |
Madera South
|
155. |
11 |
Isaac Castro |
17:35.1 |
Clovis East
|
156. |
12 |
Brandon Donis |
17:36.0 |
Tesoro
|
157. |
12 |
Miles Mikkelsen |
17:36.6 |
Newport Harbor
|
158. |
11 |
Andrew Han |
17:37.2 |
Homestead
|
159. |
12 |
Evan Roybal |
17:37.2 |
Sheldon (CA)
|
160. |
9 |
Myles Nicacio |
17:37.3 |
Sanger
|
161. |
11 |
Drew Fenton |
17:37.5 |
Homestead
|
162. |
10 |
David Romero |
17:37.6 |
Beaumont
|
163. |
11 |
Sam Medure |
17:38.2 |
Poly (Riverside)
|
164. |
12 |
Joshua Denk |
17:38.5 |
Aliso Niguel
|
165. |
10 |
Zachary Flores |
17:38.5 |
Clovis
|
166. |
11 |
Thomas Marquez |
17:39.3 |
Upland
|
167. |
11 |
Reyce Connell |
17:39.7 |
Edison (HB)
|
168. |
12 |
Patrick Bernhard |
17:39.8 |
Tesoro
|
169. |
12 |
Kyle Fenton |
17:41.0 |
Homestead
|
170. |
9 |
Ryken Mak |
17:41.9 |
Amador Valley
|
171. |
10 |
Andrew Bush |
17:46.3 |
Foothill (Santa Ana)
|
172. |
12 |
Alec Ege |
17:47.2 |
Patrick Henry
|
173. |
12 |
Brady Mccormick |
17:50.0 |
Aliso Niguel
|
174. |
10 |
Tyler Eakin |
17:50.6 |
Monte Vista
|
175. |
12 |
Caleb Sedgwick |
17:51.5 |
San Juan Hills
|
176. |
11 |
Trent Lee |
17:51.9 |
Franklin (EG)
|
177. |
9 |
Gino Guerrero |
17:52.1 |
Franklin (EG)
|
178. |
12 |
Nathaniel Chamberlin |
17:52.5 |
Lowell
|
179. |
11 |
Lukas Umbrasas |
17:53.6 |
Canyon Crest Academy
|
180. |
11 |
Quinn Hettich |
17:53.9 |
Arcadia
|
181. |
12 |
Fernando Sandoval |
17:54.6 |
Clovis
|
182. |
11 |
Andrew Callanan |
17:56.5 |
Folsom
|
183. |
10 |
Raoul Kelly |
17:56.6 |
Edison (HB)
|
184. |
12 |
Caden Thorne |
17:56.9 |
Foothill (Santa Ana)
|
185. |
11 |
Bailey Montoya |
17:57.6 |
Madera South
|
186. |
12 |
Kevin Mendoza |
18:00.1 |
Madera South
|
187. |
9 |
Kenny Wanlass |
18:00.2 |
Newport Harbor
|
188. |
11 |
Jose Lopez Gallego |
18:00.4 |
Foothill (Santa Ana)
|
189. |
12 |
Joel Vogt |
18:00.8 |
Clovis East
|
190. |
11 |
Jackson Standerfer |
18:02.0 |
Poly (Riverside)
|
191. |
11 |
Gurvir Sandhu |
18:02.6 |
Sheldon (CA)
|
192. |
11 |
Cristian Delgado |
18:02.6 |
La Quinta (La Quinta)
|
193. |
9 |
Ronit Mehta |
18:03.2 |
Amador Valley
|
194. |
10 |
Christopher Cummings |
18:03.3 |
Upland
|
195. |
11 |
Jerry Lukose |
18:03.4 |
Franklin (EG)
|
196. |
10 |
Kyle Towne |
18:03.5 |
Sheldon (CA)
|
197. |
11 |
Erick Martinez |
18:04.2 |
Granada Hills
|
198. |
12 |
Bruce Meza |
18:07.4 |
Granada Hills
|
199. |
11 |
Theodore McDonough |
18:08.0 |
Lowell
|
200. |
10 |
Ryder Morgan |
18:08.9 |
Tesoro
|
201. |
10 |
Pablo Abrego |
18:09.1 |
Granada Hills
|
202. |
9 |
Nathan Short |
18:11.2 |
Folsom
|
203. |
10 |
Paolo Canigiula |
18:11.4 |
Lowell
|
204. |
10 |
Nico Colchico |
18:16.1 |
Wilson (Long Beach)
|
205. |
11 |
Michael Welsh |
18:17.0 |
Folsom
|
206. |
12 |
Luis Silva |
18:18.9 |
Granada Hills
|
207. |
10 |
Eric Rivas |
18:21.3 |
Central
|
208. |
12 |
Robert Navarro |
18:25.1 |
Wilson (Long Beach)
|
209. |
11 |
Christopher Chan |
18:26.6 |
Edison (HB)
|
210. |
11 |
Carson Bauers |
18:29.7 |
Newport Harbor
|
211. |
11 |
Jonathan Burdick |
18:36.3 |
Clovis East
|
212. |
11 |
Johan Rebollar |
18:37.0 |
La Quinta (La Quinta)
|
213. |
11 |
Max Katz |
18:39.2 |
San Juan Hills
|
214. |
10 |
Nathaniel Scott-Ne... |
18:45.3 |
Poly (Riverside)
|
215. |
9 |
David Engle |
18:50.7 |
San Juan Hills
|
216. |
11 |
Josue Reveles |
18:51.3 |
Franklin (EG)
|
217. |
10 |
Rylan Macy |
18:55.1 |
San Juan Hills
|
218. |
10 |
Israel Babbitt |
19:01.1 |
Franklin (EG)
|
219. |
11 |
Joshua Anderson |
19:01.1 |
Franklin (EG)
|
220. |
10 |
Daniel Rasas |
19:13.7 |
Canyon Crest Academy
|
221. |
12 |
Aaron Lee |
19:17.5 |
Arcadia
|
222. |
10 |
Mark Ybarra |
19:19.6 |
Poly (Riverside)
|
223. |
10 |
Ryan Carlson |
20:37.7 |
Poly (Riverside)
|
Provided by Athletic.net |
5,000 Meters Varsity - Large School
|
Official Team Scores
1. |
Canyon (Anaheim) |
195 |
2. |
Simi Valley |
209 |
3. |
Mission Viejo |
238 |
4. |
Hart |
280 |
5. |
Carlmont |
280 |
6. |
Highland |
280 |
7. |
Serrano |
307 |
8. |
Monta Vista |
309 |
9. |
Oakmont |
314 |
10. |
Paso Robles |
315 |
11. |
Los Altos |
317 |
12. |
Arroyo Grande |
322 |
13. |
Vista Del Lago (Folsom) |
327 |
14. |
Bonita |
340 |
15. |
Apple Valley |
382 |
16. |
Bella Vista |
423 |
17. |
Rowland |
437 |
18. |
College Park |
437 |
19. |
Dos Pueblos |
441 |
20. |
Colony |
487 |
21. |
Woodcreek |
495 |
22. |
Rodriguez |
506 |
23. |
Redwood (Larkspur) |
517 |
24. |
McClatchy |
548 |
25. |
Cosumnes Oaks |
589 |
26. |
Carson |
617 |
27. |
Carter |
627 |
28. |
Point Loma |
660 |
29. |
Foothill (Pleasanton) |
662 |
30. |
Santa Barbara |
732 |
31. |
Roseville |
765 |
32. |
Santa Fe |
804 |
33. |
University Irvine |
808 |
34. |
Elk Grove |
894 |
35. |
Righetti |
979 |
|
|
|
1. |
12 |
Damian Gavilan |
15:29.8 |
Paso Robles
|
2. |
11 |
Jacob Yagers |
15:44.4 |
Highland
|
3. |
12 |
Joseph Pearlman |
15:47.9 |
Dos Pueblos
|
4. |
12 |
Adam Sage |
15:48.9 |
Los Altos
|
5. |
11 |
Andrew Lugo |
15:52.1 |
Canyon (Anaheim)
|
6. |
10 |
Aidan Dimick |
15:56.9 |
Carlmont
|
7. |
11 |
Jonathan Munoz |
15:58.1 |
Arroyo Grande
|
8. |
11 |
Hudson Grace |
16:00.6 |
Redwood (Larkspur)
|
9. |
11 |
Jason Scruggs |
16:00.7 |
Paso Robles
|
10. |
11 |
Rohun Agrawal |
16:01.7 |
Monta Vista
|
11. |
11 |
Simon Stubbert |
16:02.0 |
Rodriguez
|
12. |
12 |
Ian Crocker |
16:08.7 |
Serrano
|
13. |
10 |
Ethan Epstein |
16:09.7 |
Arroyo Grande
|
14. |
12 |
Nick Acosta |
16:14.1 |
Bonita
|
15. |
12 |
Andrew Castellon |
16:15.2 |
Colony
|
16. |
11 |
Daniel Echeveste |
16:17.2 |
Bonita
|
17. |
10 |
Ethan Flores |
16:17.9 |
Canyon (Anaheim)
|
18. |
11 |
Sam Jones |
16:18.8 |
Carlmont
|
19. |
12 |
Ian Gerth |
16:19.3 |
Simi Valley
|
20. |
12 |
Jack Lawson |
16:20.1 |
Mission Viejo
|
21. |
12 |
Jackson Ballantine |
16:20.8 |
Santa Barbara
|
22. |
12 |
Kaden McKay |
16:21.0 |
Woodcreek
|
23. |
11 |
Joseph Ahart |
16:22.1 |
Hart
|
24. |
11 |
Bruce Marlatt |
16:22.4 |
Bella Vista
|
25. |
12 |
Nicholas Williams |
16:23.2 |
Simi Valley
|
26. |
11 |
Colin Wong |
16:23.2 |
Oakmont
|
27. |
11 |
Connor Albin |
16:23.8 |
Canyon (Anaheim)
|
28. |
12 |
Omar Estrada |
16:24.8 |
Carter
|
29. |
12 |
Ben Longaker |
16:25.8 |
Oakmont
|
30. |
10 |
Matthew Mora |
16:28.5 |
Santa Fe
|
31. |
12 |
Zachary Sever |
16:29.4 |
Carson
|
32. |
11 |
Bryce Gardhouse |
16:30.4 |
Simi Valley
|
33. |
12 |
Nicholas Acevedo |
16:31.1 |
Rowland
|
34. |
11 |
Andrew Richardson |
16:33.0 |
Monta Vista
|
35. |
11 |
Luke Santagata |
16:34.1 |
Mission Viejo
|
36. |
11 |
Matthew Berry |
16:34.2 |
Highland
|
37. |
11 |
Jason Lucero |
16:35.1 |
Hart
|
38. |
12 |
Eric Perez |
16:37.5 |
Apple Valley
|
39. |
12 |
Hunter Bennion |
16:37.7 |
Rodriguez
|
40. |
11 |
Garrett Stiehl |
16:41.7 |
Cosumnes Oaks
|
41. |
12 |
Ethan Gaigalas |
16:42.1 |
College Park
|
42. |
12 |
Austin Sollom |
16:42.5 |
Mission Viejo
|
43. |
12 |
Maverick Shreeve |
16:43.3 |
Apple Valley
|
44. |
12 |
Bradley Williams |
16:45.4 |
Simi Valley
|
45. |
12 |
Ethan Karr |
16:46.3 |
Vista Del Lago (Fols...
|
46. |
12 |
Trevor Benson |
16:46.8 |
Bonita
|
47. |
12 |
Sahil Kapila |
16:47.7 |
Redwood (Larkspur)
|
48. |
10 |
Jaden Wiley |
16:48.1 |
Hart
|
49. |
12 |
Andrew Flores |
16:51.9 |
Mission Viejo
|
50. |
11 |
Matthew Medrano |
16:52.5 |
Highland
|
51. |
11 |
Foster Young |
16:52.6 |
Dos Pueblos
|
52. |
9 |
Boden Sirey |
16:53.0 |
Los Altos
|
53. |
11 |
Richard Vasquez |
16:53.8 |
Serrano
|
54. |
11 |
Sebastian Vaisset-... |
16:53.8 |
College Park
|
55. |
10 |
Jack Peacock |
16:54.1 |
Carlmont
|
56. |
12 |
Adam Cohan |
16:54.9 |
Los Altos
|
57. |
11 |
Jacob McNitt |
16:56.5 |
Highland
|
58. |
10 |
Andrew Zimny |
16:58.4 |
Vista Del Lago (Fols...
|
59. |
10 |
Ajimelec Gonzalez |
16:58.5 |
Apple Valley
|
60. |
10 |
Anthony Hernandez |
16:58.5 |
Serrano
|
61. |
10 |
Joseph Wiley |
16:59.1 |
McClatchy
|
62. |
11 |
Charlie Becker |
16:59.5 |
Vista Del Lago (Fols...
|
63. |
12 |
Timothy Valle |
16:59.7 |
Canyon (Anaheim)
|
64. |
10 |
Nathan Reyes |
16:59.8 |
Arroyo Grande
|
65. |
10 |
Alex Alvarez |
17:00.3 |
Rowland
|
66. |
10 |
Sahil Goel |
17:00.8 |
Monta Vista
|
67. |
12 |
Brett Cox |
17:00.9 |
Point Loma
|
68. |
12 |
Lucas Reeves |
17:01.2 |
Woodcreek
|
69. |
12 |
Joseph Serna |
17:01.3 |
Serrano
|
70. |
10 |
Carson DeSpain |
17:01.4 |
Hart
|
71. |
12 |
Sam Marchetti |
17:01.7 |
Oakmont
|
72. |
12 |
Alcuin Mowrer |
17:02.3 |
Vista Del Lago (Fols...
|
73. |
10 |
Lev Afonine |
17:02.4 |
College Park
|
74. |
11 |
Walker MacKenzie |
17:02.9 |
Carson
|
75. |
12 |
Nitin Subramanian |
17:03.0 |
Monta Vista
|
76. |
11 |
Damon Lin |
17:03.1 |
McClatchy
|
77. |
11 |
Connor Harrod |
17:03.3 |
Bella Vista
|
78. |
12 |
Caleb Metzler |
17:04.0 |
Carlmont
|
79. |
12 |
Trenton Artica |
17:04.9 |
Roseville
|
80. |
11 |
Alberto Garcia |
17:05.8 |
Colony
|
81. |
12 |
Caelan Casa |
17:06.0 |
Paso Robles
|
82. |
9 |
Julian Doak |
17:06.9 |
Oakmont
|
83. |
11 |
Andrew Jagielski |
17:07.5 |
Canyon (Anaheim)
|
84. |
12 |
Brandon Rodriguez |
17:08.2 |
Rowland
|
85. |
12 |
Christian Trejo |
17:08.4 |
Colony
|
86. |
11 |
Prithu Kachare |
17:09.4 |
Foothill (Pleasanton)
|
87. |
12 |
Michael Hernandez |
17:09.5 |
Paso Robles
|
88. |
12 |
Noah Vasquez |
17:09.8 |
Cosumnes Oaks
|
89. |
12 |
Christopher Ahn |
17:10.0 |
Simi Valley
|
90. |
11 |
Preston Breeze |
17:10.2 |
Vista Del Lago (Fols...
|
91. |
11 |
Adrian Gutierrez |
17:10.3 |
Elk Grove
|
92. |
12 |
Kyle Cunningham |
17:10.6 |
Mission Viejo
|
93. |
10 |
Logan Salcido |
17:11.0 |
Arroyo Grande
|
94. |
11 |
Andrew Baker |
17:11.6 |
Apple Valley
|
95. |
12 |
Peter Speier |
17:12.8 |
Dos Pueblos
|
96. |
11 |
Shane Meadows-Yaw |
17:13.4 |
Roseville
|
97. |
11 |
Connor O'Neal |
17:13.7 |
Point Loma
|
98. |
12 |
Daniel Ghasemfar |
17:14.6 |
Los Altos
|
99. |
10 |
Gilbert Sanchez |
17:14.9 |
Bella Vista
|
100. |
12 |
Ravi Dhaliwal |
17:15.6 |
Rowland
|
101. |
12 |
James Tami |
17:16.1 |
Woodcreek
|
102. |
10 |
Dominic Marquez Jr |
17:16.2 |
Hillsdale
|
103. |
10 |
Zachary Chan |
17:17.6 |
Hart
|
104. |
11 |
Arjun Subramanian |
17:17.8 |
Foothill (Pleasanton)
|
105. |
12 |
Fabricio DeLaCruz |
17:18.4 |
Righetti
|
106. |
9 |
Alex Lamoureux |
17:18.8 |
College Park
|
107. |
12 |
Brandon Frost |
17:19.6 |
Oakmont
|
108. |
11 |
Hans Holst |
17:19.8 |
Los Altos
|
109. |
11 |
Logan Beckstrand |
17:20.2 |
Dos Pueblos
|
110. |
11 |
Ashton Cobabe |
17:20.8 |
Bella Vista
|
111. |
12 |
Connor Ree |
17:20.8 |
Mission Viejo
|
112. |
12 |
Raja Batra |
17:21.1 |
University Irvine
|
113. |
11 |
Joseph Simsic |
17:21.3 |
Point Loma
|
114. |
9 |
Jaresiah Budd |
17:21.9 |
Serrano
|
115. |
11 |
Ben LaRoe |
17:22.4 |
Bella Vista
|
116. |
12 |
Jackson Coney |
17:22.6 |
Canyon (Anaheim)
|
117. |
11 |
Ben Yeargain |
17:23.4 |
McClatchy
|
118. |
11 |
Victor Ruvalcaba |
17:24.8 |
Carter
|
119. |
12 |
Travis Burress |
17:24.8 |
Serrano
|
120. |
12 |
Jonah Bazerkanian |
17:25.4 |
Simi Valley
|
121. |
10 |
Davis Bos |
17:25.6 |
Hart
|
122. |
11 |
Brennen Walker |
17:26.0 |
Bonita
|
123. |
11 |
Roman Walton |
17:26.0 |
Cosumnes Oaks
|
124. |
12 |
Max Hariri Turner |
17:28.7 |
Carlmont
|
125. |
12 |
Kyle Tsujimoto |
17:28.9 |
Monta Vista
|
126. |
12 |
Andrei Ofilan |
17:29.5 |
Rodriguez
|
127. |
12 |
Sean Crowley |
17:30.9 |
Serrano
|
128. |
10 |
Pablo Angel |
17:31.3 |
Foothill (Pleasanton)
|
129. |
12 |
Jacob Crummett |
17:31.8 |
Bella Vista
|
130. |
12 |
AJ Reyes Delgado |
17:32.9 |
Santa Barbara
|
131. |
10 |
Seth Tang |
17:33.4 |
Foothill (Pleasanton)
|
132. |
12 |
Edward Carrillo |
17:34.1 |
Carter
|
133. |
11 |
Tristan Major |
17:34.3 |
Canyon (Anaheim)
|
134. |
11 |
Lucas Sanchez |
17:34.7 |
Colony
|
135. |
11 |
Jack Wilson |
17:35.0 |
Bella Vista
|
136. |
12 |
Mario Gutierrez |
17:35.1 |
Highland
|
137. |
12 |
Jacob Larson |
17:35.1 |
Woodcreek
|
138. |
12 |
Jordan Mendez |
17:35.4 |
Paso Robles
|
139. |
11 |
Christopher McGuffin |
17:35.9 |
Carlmont
|
140. |
12 |
Elian Gonzalez |
17:36.3 |
Highland
|
141. |
11 |
Michael Dias |
17:36.5 |
Vista Del Lago (Fols...
|
142. |
12 |
Nelson McMahon |
17:37.9 |
McClatchy
|
143. |
12 |
Aidan Truel |
17:39.0 |
Carlmont
|
144. |
12 |
Travis Gonzalez |
17:39.4 |
Bonita
|
145. |
11 |
David Watson |
17:40.4 |
Rodriguez
|
146. |
11 |
Philip Keith |
17:40.9 |
Arroyo Grande
|
147. |
11 |
Gabriel Contreras |
17:42.9 |
Paso Robles
|
148. |
11 |
Ari Kosorukov |
17:43.1 |
Redwood (Larkspur)
|
149. |
12 |
Grant Pederson |
17:44.3 |
Apple Valley
|
150. |
12 |
Samuel Neeley |
17:44.4 |
Bonita
|
151. |
11 |
Jacob Moreno |
17:45.1 |
Elk Grove
|
152. |
10 |
Ethan Bauerle |
17:45.1 |
Carson
|
153. |
11 |
Nathan Guyton |
17:45.2 |
Hart
|
154. |
11 |
Louis Avalos |
17:46.2 |
Carter
|
155. |
11 |
Parker Van Ostrand |
17:46.3 |
McClatchy
|
156. |
10 |
Nicholas Lai |
17:46.4 |
Rowland
|
157. |
12 |
Timothy Walters |
17:46.6 |
Redwood (Larkspur)
|
158. |
11 |
Collin Wells |
17:47.4 |
Santa Barbara
|
159. |
12 |
Colby Tell |
17:48.0 |
McClatchy
|
160. |
12 |
Ricardo Viera |
17:48.3 |
Redwood (Larkspur)
|
161. |
12 |
Adam Gish |
17:49.3 |
University Irvine
|
162. |
11 |
Ethan Short |
17:49.4 |
Paso Robles
|
163. |
11 |
Sean Mahoney |
17:49.4 |
Oakmont
|
164. |
11 |
Dylan Muniz |
17:49.8 |
University Irvine
|
165. |
11 |
Max Benabou |
17:51.6 |
College Park
|
166. |
12 |
Edzuart Busqueno |
17:53.4 |
Mission Viejo
|
167. |
12 |
Matthew Sheppard |
17:53.7 |
Roseville
|
168. |
11 |
Juan Aguilar |
17:54.0 |
Rowland
|
169. |
12 |
Anthony DiPentino |
17:54.5 |
Woodcreek
|
170. |
11 |
Evan Moy |
17:55.5 |
Cosumnes Oaks
|
171. |
11 |
Namar Cornish |
17:55.6 |
Cosumnes Oaks
|
172. |
12 |
Kyle Pickle |
17:56.8 |
College Park
|
173. |
11 |
Luis Fortanel |
17:57.2 |
Santa Fe
|
174. |
11 |
Jacob Crossman |
17:57.4 |
Carson
|
175. |
11 |
Luis Pena |
17:58.6 |
Colony
|
176. |
12 |
Alexander Lewis |
18:02.0 |
Point Loma
|
177. |
10 |
Justin Yu |
18:04.1 |
Monta Vista
|
178. |
11 |
Alex Navejas |
18:04.6 |
Highland
|
179. |
10 |
Diego Flores |
18:05.8 |
College Park
|
180. |
12 |
Jonah Petersen |
18:06.6 |
Vista Del Lago (Fols...
|
181. |
11 |
Vincent Matus |
18:07.9 |
Apple Valley
|
182. |
10 |
Evan Reed |
18:08.7 |
Arroyo Grande
|
183. |
11 |
Michael Blinstrub |
18:10.8 |
University Irvine
|
184. |
12 |
Matthew Tran |
18:10.9 |
Rowland
|
185. |
11 |
Dylan Richardson |
18:11.0 |
Dos Pueblos
|
186. |
11 |
Jorge Bautista |
18:12.9 |
Santa Fe
|
187. |
10 |
Alexander Hellman |
18:14.0 |
Dos Pueblos
|
188. |
11 |
Aaron Hillberg |
18:15.6 |
Rodriguez
|
189. |
12 |
Jakob Heller |
18:16.0 |
Carson
|
190. |
10 |
Fernando Sepulveda |
18:17.6 |
Los Altos
|
191. |
9 |
Orlando Ye |
18:18.5 |
Dos Pueblos
|
192. |
12 |
Emmanuel Flores Ga... |
18:19.2 |
Santa Barbara
|
193. |
11 |
Brandon Kershaw |
18:20.0 |
University Irvine
|
194. |
11 |
Sebastian Alarcon |
18:20.4 |
Santa Fe
|
195. |
11 |
Sam Hemesath |
18:20.7 |
McClatchy
|
196. |
11 |
Gabriel Ward |
18:25.1 |
Elk Grove
|
197. |
12 |
Eric Goltz |
18:25.7 |
Redwood (Larkspur)
|
198. |
10 |
Asher Koch |
18:26.0 |
Carson
|
199. |
11 |
Joseph Mendoza |
18:27.0 |
Carter
|
200. |
11 |
Caelan Milligan |
18:28.4 |
Roseville
|
201. |
11 |
David Ignacio |
18:30.7 |
Bonita
|
202. |
11 |
Noah Alvarez |
18:33.4 |
Colony
|
203. |
11 |
Gannon Harriman |
18:33.9 |
Woodcreek
|
204. |
11 |
Tristan Wall |
18:34.4 |
Righetti
|
205. |
12 |
Luis Cervantes |
18:34.6 |
Righetti
|
206. |
12 |
Alex Zasso |
18:37.8 |
Oakmont
|
207. |
10 |
Gregory Soloviev |
18:38.7 |
Redwood (Larkspur)
|
208. |
11 |
Pranav Reddy |
18:39.5 |
Monta Vista
|
209. |
12 |
Joseph Babbit |
18:39.6 |
Cosumnes Oaks
|
210. |
11 |
Christopher Witkow... |
18:39.9 |
Point Loma
|
211. |
12 |
Diego Rivera |
18:42.6 |
Simi Valley
|
212. |
10 |
Quinlan Tobin |
18:43.3 |
University Irvine
|
213. |
9 |
Fernando Hernandez |
18:52.6 |
Colony
|
214. |
11 |
Jeremiah Hawley |
18:53.0 |
Carter
|
215. |
11 |
Carson Barnes |
18:53.2 |
Carter
|
216. |
11 |
Marcus Cheng |
18:56.7 |
Hillsdale
|
217. |
12 |
Joshua Baptiste |
18:58.2 |
Cosumnes Oaks
|
218. |
10 |
Christopher Loo |
18:59.3 |
Foothill (Pleasanton)
|
219. |
9 |
Dominic Valdez |
19:00.8 |
Carson
|
220. |
10 |
Noah Gallardo |
19:04.7 |
Apple Valley
|
221. |
12 |
Cameron Wills |
19:09.4 |
Woodcreek
|
222. |
12 |
Michael Langstaff |
19:15.0 |
Arroyo Grande
|
223. |
10 |
Reid Weigel |
19:16.4 |
Point Loma
|
224. |
11 |
Ryan Flanagin |
19:17.7 |
Foothill (Pleasanton)
|
225. |
10 |
Will Symons |
19:19.8 |
Foothill (Pleasanton)
|
226. |
12 |
Daniel Gomez |
19:23.0 |
Santa Fe
|
227. |
11 |
Dominic Westberg |
19:28.0 |
Roseville
|
228. |
12 |
Shane Ulle |
19:28.4 |
Roseville
|
229. |
12 |
Ethan Jenkins |
19:32.9 |
University Irvine
|
230. |
11 |
Dionn Perez |
19:35.4 |
Elk Grove
|
231. |
12 |
James Templeton |
19:35.9 |
Roseville
|
232. |
11 |
Raul Nunez-Oregel |
19:55.7 |
Elk Grove
|
233. |
12 |
Calvin Besse |
19:56.1 |
Point Loma
|
234. |
11 |
Matthew Frasier |
19:57.1 |
Elk Grove
|
235. |
10 |
Roldan Gutierrez |
20:06.3 |
Righetti
|
236. |
11 |
Marco Vasquez Gonz... |
20:10.5 |
Santa Barbara
|
237. |
12 |
Troy Kim |
20:24.4 |
Righetti
|
238. |
11 |
Edward Aubrey-Tengco |
20:31.8 |
Elk Grove
|
239. |
9 |
Vignesh Neerathali... |
20:46.1 |
Righetti
|
240. |
9 |
James Guzman |
20:52.3 |
Righetti
|
241. |
12 |
Tristan Marks |
20:54.8 |
Santa Barbara
|
242. |
12 |
Max Butcher |
21:03.7 |
Santa Barbara
|
Provided by Athletic.net |
5,000 Meters Frosh/Soph - Small/Medium School
|
Official Team Scores
1. |
San Luis Obispo |
63 |
2. |
Maria Carrillo |
73 |
3. |
Sir Francis Drake |
107 |
4. |
Foothill Technology |
111 |
5. |
Palos Verdes |
140 |
6. |
Piner |
161 |
7. |
Tahoe-Truckee |
174 |
8. |
Servite |
232 |
9. |
Hillsdale |
252 |
10. |
University City |
295 |
11. |
Marin Catholic |
300 |
12. |
Shafter |
314 |
13. |
Orange Lutheran |
317 |
14. |
Piedmont |
320 |
15. |
Liberty (Madera Ranchos) |
344 |
16. |
Corcoran |
381 |
17. |
Central Valley Christian |
512 |
|
|
|
1. |
10 |
Noe Vieyra |
16:59.7 |
Maria Carrillo
|
2. |
9 |
Jared Hayes |
17:10.3 |
Piner
|
3. |
9 |
Dustin Hatfield |
17:10.7 |
Maria Carrillo
|
4. |
10 |
Luke Holland |
17:14.6 |
San Luis Obispo
|
5. |
10 |
Tyler Tran |
17:17.4 |
Piner
|
6. |
10 |
Jared Steins |
17:26.7 |
Servite
|
7. |
9 |
Gael McClain-Marti... |
17:26.9 |
University City
|
8. |
10 |
Eric Overaa |
17:34.1 |
Sir Francis Drake
|
9. |
10 |
Max Mendel |
17:34.9 |
Palos Verdes
|
10. |
10 |
Gabriel Irwin |
17:36.3 |
San Luis Obispo
|
11. |
9 |
Milo Skapinsky |
17:38.1 |
San Luis Obispo
|
12. |
9 |
Jonah Billings |
17:49.8 |
Foothill Technology
|
13. |
9 |
Matthew Farnsworth |
17:51.0 |
Palos Verdes
|
14. |
10 |
Oswaldo Rodriguez |
17:55.9 |
Maria Carrillo
|
15. |
10 |
Jacob Walker |
17:56.2 |
Foothill Technology
|
16. |
9 |
Quinn White |
17:56.6 |
San Luis Obispo
|
17. |
10 |
Ryan Wilcox |
17:58.1 |
Sir Francis Drake
|
18. |
9 |
Dylan Devine |
17:58.2 |
Liberty (Madera Ranc...
|
19. |
9 |
Reed Loper |
17:58.9 |
Tahoe-Truckee
|
20. |
9 |
Ziggy Nacco |
18:04.9 |
Marin Catholic
|
21. |
10 |
Adam McCorquodale |
18:05.1 |
Maria Carrillo
|
22. |
10 |
Camden Lunceford |
18:05.9 |
San Luis Obispo
|
23. |
10 |
Aidan Gustafsson |
18:06.5 |
Tahoe-Truckee
|
24. |
10 |
Evan Lee |
18:06.7 |
Sir Francis Drake
|
25. |
10 |
Noah Browne |
18:16.6 |
Foothill Technology
|
26. |
10 |
Jonah Grubbs |
18:17.5 |
Sir Francis Drake
|
27. |
10 |
Aidan Nightengale |
18:18.7 |
Hillsdale
|
28. |
10 |
Frank Stilwell |
18:19.7 |
Foothill Technology
|
29. |
10 |
Andrew Taylor |
18:20.2 |
Hillsdale
|
30. |
10 |
Joseph DePascale |
18:26.9 |
University City
|
31. |
10 |
Owen Teehee |
18:28.1 |
Foothill Technology
|
32. |
11 |
Nate Wolford |
18:30.6 |
Sir Francis Drake
|
33. |
9 |
Kai Bensen |
18:32.0 |
Foothill Technology
|
34. |
10 |
Misha Cheek |
18:34.9 |
Maria Carrillo
|
35. |
10 |
Sage Boyer |
18:35.4 |
Tahoe-Truckee
|
36. |
9 |
Hezekiah Bergara |
18:37.0 |
Heritage Christian
|
37. |
10 |
Raul Reyes |
18:38.5 |
El Camino
|
38. |
10 |
Gavin Hosler |
18:39.1 |
Terra Linda
|
39. |
10 |
Adam Demoner |
18:39.5 |
Palos Verdes
|
40. |
10 |
John Scherrei |
18:42.1 |
Foothill Technology
|
41. |
9 |
Jake Typrowicz |
18:44.9 |
Palos Verdes
|
42. |
10 |
Aidan Hagerty |
18:45.2 |
Foothill Technology
|
43. |
9 |
Benjamin Choe |
18:48.3 |
Maria Carrillo
|
44. |
10 |
Aaron Sanchez |
18:50.4 |
St. John Bosco
|
45. |
10 |
Jaret Altamirano |
18:50.5 |
Hillsdale
|
46. |
9 |
Jackson Schaller |
18:50.9 |
Orange Lutheran
|
47. |
9 |
David Farrell |
18:51.3 |
Piner
|
48. |
9 |
Bryce Ward |
19:05.9 |
Piner
|
49. |
9 |
Daniel Chu |
19:06.6 |
Palos Verdes
|
50. |
10 |
Cesar Deniz |
19:09.5 |
Shafter
|
51. |
10 |
Alek Mouradian |
19:10.3 |
Heritage Christian
|
52. |
9 |
Walker Waite |
19:10.6 |
Marin Catholic
|
53. |
9 |
Eduardo Gonzalez |
19:11.1 |
Liberty (Madera Ranc...
|
54. |
10 |
Canyon Blassingame |
19:11.4 |
Tahoe-Truckee
|
55. |
9 |
Logan Selander |
19:14.0 |
Tahoe-Truckee
|
56. |
10 |
Omar Rodriguez |
19:14.4 |
Corcoran
|
57. |
10 |
Quetzal Garcia |
19:14.8 |
Shafter
|
58. |
9 |
Luke Preston |
19:18.9 |
Servite
|
59. |
10 |
Anthony Moore |
19:18.9 |
Servite
|
60. |
10 |
Clark Michel |
19:22.9 |
Palos Verdes
|
61. |
9 |
Sean Gubera |
19:27.6 |
Maria Carrillo
|
62. |
9 |
Alex Aubrecht |
19:29.2 |
Piedmont
|
63. |
10 |
Alexander Quemuel |
19:30.5 |
El Camino
|
64. |
10 |
Charlie Kohaut |
19:31.1 |
Servite
|
65. |
10 |
Max Vavrek |
19:34.5 |
Sir Francis Drake
|
66. |
9 |
Jorge Huesca |
19:36.0 |
Corcoran
|
67. |
10 |
Jack Stein |
19:36.2 |
Piedmont
|
68. |
9 |
Joshua Wonderlick |
19:44.9 |
Orange Lutheran
|
69. |
9 |
Joseph O'Donnell |
19:49.7 |
Orange Lutheran
|
70. |
9 |
Matthew Martinez |
19:50.7 |
Shafter
|
71. |
9 |
Anthony Natticchioni |
19:52.2 |
Servite
|
72. |
9 |
Drew Dacanay |
19:52.2 |
Piedmont
|
73. |
9 |
Alex Ware |
19:52.5 |
Piedmont
|
74. |
9 |
Hank Reynoso |
19:54.5 |
Orange Lutheran
|
75. |
9 |
Lisandro Guzman |
19:56.3 |
Marin Catholic
|
76. |
10 |
Viet Nguyen |
19:59.3 |
Piner
|
77. |
9 |
Omar Guitierrez |
20:07.8 |
Piner
|
78. |
10 |
John Paul Beerer |
20:09.0 |
Servite
|
79. |
9 |
David Valentin |
20:11.2 |
Piner
|
80. |
10 |
Amir Singh |
20:13.0 |
Piedmont
|
81. |
10 |
Kevin Gee |
20:15.8 |
Hillsdale
|
82. |
9 |
Alberto Cholico |
20:20.3 |
Shafter
|
83. |
10 |
Mateo Licea |
20:27.5 |
Servite
|
84. |
9 |
Eduardo Serrano |
20:28.3 |
University City
|
85. |
9 |
Jose Mendez |
20:30.2 |
Corcoran
|
86. |
9 |
Jack Leary |
20:40.6 |
Marin Catholic
|
87. |
10 |
Jeremy Dimas |
20:44.2 |
Shafter
|
88. |
9 |
Aaron Pelayo |
20:53.5 |
Shafter
|
89. |
9 |
Dax Belen Henroid |
20:54.0 |
Hillsdale
|
90. |
9 |
Calvin Lee |
20:59.8 |
Hillsdale
|
91. |
9 |
Matthew Riordan |
21:00.3 |
Piedmont
|
92. |
9 |
Conor Kim |
21:01.2 |
Piedmont
|
93. |
9 |
Colton Fridley |
21:04.4 |
South Tahoe
|
94. |
10 |
Bailey DeVoe |
21:05.0 |
Orange Lutheran
|
95. |
10 |
Luke Coan |
21:05.5 |
Marin Catholic
|
96. |
9 |
Carson Loquaci |
21:07.6 |
Liberty (Madera Ranc...
|
97. |
9 |
Levi de Jong |
21:08.0 |
Central Valley Chris...
|
98. |
10 |
Carter Erickson |
21:21.6 |
Piner
|
99. |
9 |
Saul Esparza |
21:26.0 |
Servite
|
100. |
9 |
Nathan Loren |
21:28.5 |
University City
|
101. |
9 |
Alexander Parker |
21:30.4 |
University City
|
102. |
10 |
Yahir Dimas |
21:35.8 |
Shafter
|
103. |
9 |
David Parra |
21:36.6 |
Corcoran
|
104. |
9 |
Cesar Cabral |
21:37.7 |
Shafter
|
105. |
9 |
Miles Park |
21:43.7 |
Orange Lutheran
|
106. |
9 |
Spencer Gladders |
21:45.2 |
Liberty (Madera Ranc...
|
107. |
10 |
Isaac Castro |
21:54.0 |
Shafter
|
108. |
10 |
Michael Mendoza |
21:57.1 |
Liberty (Madera Ranc...
|
109. |
10 |
Tyree Chung |
22:05.1 |
Hillsdale
|
110. |
9 |
Dylan Dahlke |
22:09.1 |
University City
|
111. |
9 |
Oscar Briceno |
22:10.6 |
Liberty (Madera Ranc...
|
112. |
10 |
Lucas Fletcher |
22:20.6 |
Heritage Christian
|
113. |
10 |
Aaron Chin |
22:20.8 |
Hillsdale
|
114. |
9 |
Travis Mourning |
22:34.7 |
Tahoe-Truckee
|
115. |
10 |
Francisco Martinez |
22:48.7 |
El Camino
|
116. |
9 |
Francisco Garcia |
23:00.1 |
Corcoran
|
117. |
10 |
Zachary Gonzales |
23:05.7 |
Templeton
|
118. |
10 |
Dominic Smith |
23:09.4 |
University City
|
119. |
9 |
Christian Taylor |
23:09.5 |
Piedmont
|
120. |
9 |
Daniel Kostelyk |
23:13.1 |
Central Valley Chris...
|
121. |
9 |
Nico Waning |
23:18.8 |
University City
|
122. |
10 |
Jack Hagan |
23:21.1 |
Marin Catholic
|
123. |
9 |
Chandler Langmaack |
23:32.7 |
Central Valley Chris...
|
124. |
10 |
Armando Zinzun |
23:38.1 |
Liberty (Madera Ranc...
|
125. |
9 |
John Denison |
23:38.2 |
University City
|
126. |
10 |
Payton Bergman |
23:39.0 |
Central Valley Chris...
|
127. |
10 |
Gavin Davis |
23:42.6 |
Hillsdale
|
128. |
10 |
Benjamin Chin |
23:43.3 |
Hillsdale
|
129. |
9 |
Andrej Zastoupil |
24:07.3 |
Mammoth
|
130. |
9 |
Lee Przybylski |
24:19.2 |
Central Valley Chris...
|
131. |
10 |
Del Lori |
24:34.3 |
Marin Catholic
|
132. |
10 |
Zachary Panttaja |
24:39.9 |
Central Valley Chris...
|
133. |
10 |
Michael Nowinski |
24:55.1 |
Templeton
|
134. |
10 |
Jake Rip |
25:01.8 |
Central Valley Chris...
|
135. |
9 |
Owen Walker |
28:38.9 |
Central Valley Chris...
|
136. |
9 |
Tianrui Zahn |
28:38.9 |
Hillsdale
|
137. |
10 |
Walker Bryant |
30:07.9 |
Central Valley Chris...
|
Provided by Athletic.net |
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity - Small, Medium, Large
|
Official Team Scores
1. |
Sir Francis Drake |
39 |
2. |
Los Altos |
53 |
3. |
Palos Verdes |
104 |
4. |
Bella Vista |
118 |
5. |
St Mary's College |
143 |
6. |
South Pasadena |
163 |
7. |
Arroyo Grande |
174 |
8. |
Mission Viejo |
212 |
9. |
Apple Valley |
241 |
10. |
Las Lomas |
253 |
11. |
Vacaville |
308 |
12. |
St. Margaret’s |
341 |
13. |
North Torrance |
349 |
14. |
Foothill (Pleasanton) |
359 |
15. |
Carson |
383 |
16. |
Point Loma |
493 |
17. |
Viewpoint |
527 |
18. |
Wasco |
536 |
19. |
Shafter |
549 |
20. |
Hillsdale |
620 |
21. |
Servite |
635 |
22. |
Liberty (Madera Ranchos) |
653 |
|
|
|
1. |
11 |
Calvin McCarthy |
17:00.4 |
Sir Francis Drake
|
2. |
11 |
Finn Kane |
17:26.0 |
Sir Francis Drake
|
3. |
11 |
Tor Gasteiger |
17:26.3 |
Palos Verdes
|
4. |
11 |
Luke Ernstrom |
17:26.9 |
San Luis Obispo
|
5. |
11 |
Justin Rosen |
17:39.3 |
Los Altos
|
6. |
11 |
Julian Durante |
17:41.1 |
Sir Francis Drake
|
7. |
9 |
Mateo Malko-Allen |
17:42.7 |
St Mary's College
|
8. |
12 |
Ethan Nguyen |
17:45.6 |
Arroyo Grande
|
9. |
11 |
Riley Hartney |
17:50.7 |
St Mary's College
|
10. |
10 |
Liam De Villa Bourke |
17:51.9 |
South Pasadena
|
11. |
12 |
Lucas Bricca |
17:53.2 |
Los Altos
|
12. |
11 |
Soham Bhonagiri |
17:54.8 |
Los Altos
|
13. |
12 |
Bryce Capuano |
17:56.6 |
Los Altos
|
14. |
12 |
Diego Vargas |
17:58.3 |
Bella Vista
|
15. |
12 |
Max Hamblin |
17:58.9 |
Sir Francis Drake
|
16. |
11 |
Finlay Kehrli |
17:59.9 |
Palos Verdes
|
17. |
12 |
Luke Sage |
18:01.3 |
Los Altos
|
18. |
11 |
Aidan Aguilar |
18:02.5 |
Sir Francis Drake
|
19. |
12 |
Bryan Arnold |
18:02.7 |
San Luis Obispo
|
20. |
12 |
Bryan Albor |
18:03.6 |
Bella Vista
|
21. |
11 |
Grant Askins |
18:04.6 |
Las Lomas
|
22. |
11 |
Collin Lantz |
18:05.8 |
Palos Verdes
|
23. |
11 |
Zax Lieske |
18:06.6 |
St Mary's College
|
24. |
10 |
Evan Burlingame |
18:08.1 |
Mission Viejo
|
25. |
11 |
Carson Nagel |
18:09.2 |
College Park
|
26. |
11 |
Hunter Dunlavey |
18:10.1 |
Palos Verdes
|
27. |
9 |
Adrian Rocha |
18:10.8 |
Apple Valley
|
28. |
12 |
Kyle Machnicki |
18:12.2 |
Los Altos
|
29. |
12 |
Andrew Serrano |
18:12.6 |
St. John Bosco
|
30. |
12 |
Cole Wood |
18:13.0 |
Sir Francis Drake
|
31. |
12 |
Axel Reich |
18:16.1 |
San Luis Obispo
|
32. |
11 |
Alex Wooden |
18:18.9 |
Bella Vista
|
33. |
12 |
Dakota Harlow |
18:19.6 |
Bella Vista
|
34. |
10 |
Cory Wack |
18:22.5 |
Arroyo Grande
|
35. |
11 |
Austin Thielen |
18:25.1 |
Apple Valley
|
36. |
12 |
Sebastian Belo |
18:25.8 |
Mission Viejo
|
37. |
11 |
William Lorence |
18:25.8 |
Bella Vista
|
38. |
11 |
Stephan Delagrande |
18:30.1 |
Bella Vista
|
39. |
11 |
Jack Boyd |
18:30.3 |
Vacaville
|
40. |
11 |
Chad Linke |
18:31.5 |
Foothill (Pleasanton)
|
41. |
11 |
Anthony Leonard |
18:32.3 |
Mission Viejo
|
42. |
12 |
Conner Hsu |
18:32.6 |
Monta Vista
|
43. |
11 |
Colin Grace |
18:32.7 |
South Pasadena
|
44. |
12 |
Earl Tizon |
18:33.1 |
South Pasadena
|
45. |
12 |
Carlos Villarruel |
18:34.4 |
Dos Pueblos
|
46. |
10 |
David Zhang |
18:37.0 |
South Pasadena
|
47. |
11 |
Pieter Wielenga |
18:37.4 |
South Pasadena
|
48. |
11 |
Erick Mendoza |
18:38.6 |
Apple Valley
|
49. |
11 |
Jacob Norton |
18:41.3 |
Bella Vista
|
50. |
11 |
Jack LaPlant |
18:41.9 |
Palos Verdes
|
51. |
12 |
Jamie Hawkins |
18:42.1 |
Bella Vista
|
52. |
11 |
Niels Holst |
18:43.1 |
Los Altos
|
53. |
11 |
Cody Ellis |
18:45.5 |
Arroyo Grande
|
54. |
9 |
Cristian Munoz |
18:45.8 |
Arroyo Grande
|
55. |
9 |
Nathan Thomas |
18:46.5 |
Arroyo Grande
|
56. |
9 |
Adrian Licea |
18:47.6 |
St Mary's College
|
57. |
12 |
Robert Martin |
18:47.9 |
Vacaville
|
58. |
11 |
Derek Rodriguez |
18:48.0 |
South Pasadena
|
59. |
12 |
Edwin Lopez |
18:48.1 |
North Torrance
|
60. |
9 |
Kevin Chou |
18:50.0 |
St. Margaret’s
|
61. |
9 |
Mark Gonzalez |
18:50.4 |
St. Margaret’s
|
62. |
10 |
Noah Springer |
18:50.6 |
Las Lomas
|
63. |
11 |
Robert Hernandez |
18:51.1 |
St. John Bosco
|
64. |
11 |
Andrew Wang |
18:51.4 |
Las Lomas
|
65. |
12 |
Carter Harrigian |
18:51.4 |
Palos Verdes
|
66. |
11 |
Quinn Brussel |
18:52.1 |
San Luis Obispo
|
67. |
12 |
Kaleo Astorga |
18:53.5 |
North Torrance
|
68. |
10 |
Ted Johnson |
18:54.1 |
Las Lomas
|
69. |
9 |
Tyler Jamieson |
18:54.5 |
Dos Pueblos
|
70. |
12 |
Christian Martinez |
18:54.7 |
Mission Viejo
|
71. |
12 |
Evan Manley |
18:56.6 |
Bella Vista
|
72. |
10 |
Ryan Painter |
18:56.8 |
St Mary's College
|
73. |
11 |
Andrew Ingram |
19:06.6 |
Carson
|
74. |
10 |
Jeffrey Norris |
19:06.8 |
St Mary's College
|
75. |
11 |
Hector Cervantes |
19:07.8 |
Shafter
|
76. |
11 |
Jacob Bambao |
19:07.8 |
Mission Viejo
|
77. |
11 |
Mikkael Villard |
19:08.5 |
Carson
|
78. |
11 |
Ben Zilz |
19:08.5 |
Vacaville
|
79. |
12 |
Will Buckerfield |
19:08.7 |
Bella Vista
|
80. |
10 |
Tim Shargel |
19:13.7 |
Las Lomas
|
81. |
12 |
Christian Plascencia |
19:15.8 |
Mission Viejo
|
82. |
12 |
Mateo Arevalo |
19:17.2 |
Vacaville
|
83. |
11 |
Josh Kim |
19:19.0 |
St. Margaret’s
|
84. |
11 |
Zachary Blum |
19:19.3 |
Tahoe-Truckee
|
85. |
11 |
Nathan Phillips |
19:19.5 |
Apple Valley
|
86. |
10 |
Ryan Chin |
19:24.5 |
Foothill (Pleasanton)
|
87. |
11 |
Enos Jimenez |
19:26.1 |
Terra Linda
|
88. |
11 |
Shune Kawaoto |
19:26.8 |
North Torrance
|
89. |
12 |
Tyler Liu |
19:26.9 |
Monta Vista
|
90. |
9 |
Davis Newman |
19:28.2 |
Viewpoint
|
91. |
11 |
Tanner Cook |
19:30.1 |
Apple Valley
|
92. |
12 |
Aashay Parab |
19:36.0 |
Foothill (Pleasanton)
|
93. |
10 |
Jesse Abundiz |
19:38.9 |
Apple Valley
|
94. |
12 |
Talyn Mitchell |
19:40.2 |
St Mary's College
|
95. |
10 |
Noah Kuhn |
19:43.4 |
South Pasadena
|
96. |
11 |
Michael Lee |
19:44.5 |
Terra Linda
|
97. |
11 |
Sam Benabou |
19:44.6 |
College Park
|
98. |
11 |
Hiroki Sasada |
19:46.9 |
North Torrance
|
99. |
11 |
Kyle Holloway |
19:51.6 |
Carson
|
100. |
9 |
Will Peffer |
19:55.6 |
St. Margaret’s
|
101. |
10 |
Anthony Moran |
19:55.6 |
Apple Valley
|
102. |
9 |
Keegan Carnell |
19:55.7 |
St. Margaret’s
|
103. |
12 |
Gabe Crossman |
19:56.5 |
Carson
|
104. |
10 |
Nicolas Welch |
19:57.2 |
Mission Viejo
|
105. |
10 |
Owen Gray |
20:00.1 |
Mission Viejo
|
106. |
11 |
Brandon Luong |
20:03.2 |
Foothill (Pleasanton)
|
107. |
11 |
Ryan Endo |
20:04.2 |
North Torrance
|
108. |
10 |
Amogh Maddileti |
20:07.6 |
Foothill (Pleasanton)
|
109. |
12 |
Dylan Ramsay |
20:09.3 |
Vacaville
|
110. |
12 |
Christian Dulay |
20:13.0 |
Monta Vista
|
111. |
9 |
Oskar Svensson |
20:13.8 |
Mission Viejo
|
112. |
9 |
Samuel Davis |
20:16.3 |
Carson
|
113. |
10 |
Jack Haleem |
20:16.9 |
Point Loma
|
114. |
11 |
August Guerra |
20:17.0 |
Point Loma
|
115. |
10 |
Josh Carrillo |
20:19.3 |
North Torrance
|
116. |
11 |
Michael Martin |
20:22.7 |
Vacaville
|
117. |
10 |
Andrew Zhang |
20:28.3 |
Viewpoint
|
118. |
12 |
Jose S Bravo |
20:28.4 |
Wasco
|
119. |
10 |
Cole Burke |
20:29.3 |
Mission Viejo
|
120. |
11 |
Bandy Smith |
20:33.9 |
Templeton
|
121. |
9 |
Aidan Wyrough |
20:34.8 |
Foothill (Pleasanton)
|
122. |
9 |
Brayden Rogers |
20:35.1 |
Foothill (Pleasanton)
|
123. |
9 |
Alex Barr |
20:35.4 |
Carson
|
124. |
11 |
Cole Thompson |
20:35.5 |
Tahoe-Truckee
|
125. |
12 |
Brandon Truong |
20:38.3 |
Point Loma
|
126. |
12 |
Robbie Maxim |
20:39.4 |
Tahoe-Truckee
|
127. |
10 |
Maxwell Guhse |
20:41.2 |
Point Loma
|
128. |
10 |
Manuel Hernandez |
20:42.5 |
Wasco
|
129. |
11 |
Brian Coloumbe |
20:46.3 |
Apple Valley
|
130. |
11 |
Ethan Clymer |
20:49.5 |
Las Lomas
|
131. |
9 |
Kelvin Zhang |
20:50.1 |
Foothill (Pleasanton)
|
132. |
10 |
Jaeden Holenda-Diaz |
20:53.8 |
Point Loma
|
133. |
10 |
Justin Weiss |
20:54.1 |
Mission Viejo
|
134. |
10 |
Harlow Schuman |
20:54.4 |
Viewpoint
|
135. |
9 |
Anthony Kurzeja |
20:55.7 |
Point Loma
|
136. |
11 |
Michael Walker |
20:56.8 |
Las Lomas
|
137. |
12 |
Ethan Oppedahl |
20:58.8 |
Templeton
|
138. |
9 |
Andres Lopez |
21:06.5 |
Mission Viejo
|
139. |
12 |
Angel Mendoza |
21:08.2 |
Shafter
|
140. |
11 |
Nathan Paoletti |
21:12.0 |
Hillsdale
|
141. |
11 |
Luke Beaton |
21:13.3 |
University City
|
142. |
11 |
Kipling Van Horn |
21:23.3 |
Foothill (Pleasanton)
|
143. |
11 |
Enrique Carrillo |
21:29.0 |
Wasco
|
144. |
9 |
Teagan Haddawy |
21:43.1 |
Piedmont
|
145. |
10 |
Sebastian Carrillo |
21:43.9 |
Wasco
|
146. |
9 |
Isaac Go |
21:45.2 |
Foothill (Pleasanton)
|
147. |
9 |
Jan Acosta |
21:45.7 |
Wasco
|
148. |
9 |
Caden Gazzaniga |
21:46.1 |
St. Margaret’s
|
149. |
11 |
John Quinn |
21:51.5 |
Liberty (Madera Ranc...
|
150. |
12 |
Aidan Keener |
21:51.8 |
Hillsdale
|
151. |
9 |
Kaleb Lowe |
21:54.2 |
Wasco
|
152. |
11 |
David Castro |
21:55.6 |
Shafter
|
153. |
11 |
Samuel Chen |
22:04.4 |
Hillsdale
|
154. |
11 |
Cody Jackson |
22:08.8 |
Carson
|
155. |
10 |
Erick Valdivia |
22:09.6 |
Servite
|
156. |
9 |
Charlie Giaquinto |
22:11.0 |
Templeton
|
157. |
12 |
Qusay Lateef |
22:13.4 |
University City
|
158. |
10 |
Ryan Miyata |
22:13.5 |
North Torrance
|
159. |
10 |
Nick Pasquinelli |
22:17.4 |
Servite
|
160. |
12 |
Mahadev Nair |
22:19.1 |
Foothill (Pleasanton)
|
161. |
10 |
Danny Humphrey |
22:20.5 |
Viewpoint
|
162. |
10 |
Wesley Jeng |
22:24.1 |
Piedmont
|
163. |
9 |
Miles Fisher |
22:28.5 |
Point Loma
|
164. |
10 |
Hajime Sano |
22:36.2 |
Piedmont
|
165. |
9 |
Brandon Gioia |
22:39.3 |
Servite
|
166. |
12 |
Jonathan Gonzalez |
22:40.9 |
Corcoran
|
167. |
12 |
Sean Chen |
22:44.2 |
Monta Vista
|
168. |
12 |
Brach Shubin |
22:51.2 |
Viewpoint
|
169. |
9 |
Sean Beardsley |
22:57.2 |
Servite
|
170. |
12 |
Tryston Benko |
23:08.4 |
South Tahoe
|
171. |
10 |
Angel Hermosillo |
23:09.0 |
Shafter
|
172. |
11 |
Luis Torres |
23:24.4 |
Shafter
|
173. |
11 |
Jacob Fontes |
23:25.4 |
Liberty (Madera Ranc...
|
174. |
10 |
Elijah Espericueta |
23:25.5 |
Shafter
|
175. |
9 |
Yousef Hunter |
23:37.6 |
Foothill (Pleasanton)
|
176. |
12 |
Johnny Carrillo |
23:45.0 |
Liberty (Madera Ranc...
|
177. |
10 |
Jonathon Pelayo |
24:00.3 |
Wasco
|
178. |
11 |
Shane Reed |
24:30.5 |
Hillsdale
|
179. |
9 |
Andre Sermeno |
24:31.7 |
Liberty (Madera Ranc...
|
180. |
12 |
Hunter Portwood |
26:44.8 |
Wasco
|
181. |
10 |
Victor Camacho |
26:48.0 |
Wasco
|
182. |
11 |
Thomas Pasquinelli |
27:04.9 |
Servite
|
183. |
11 |
David Mareno |
27:59.6 |
South Tahoe
|
184. |
10 |
Logan Horne |
29:25.9 |
Liberty (Madera Ranc...
|
185. |
9 |
Giovanni Provenzano |
32:08.8 |
San Joaquin Memorial
|
186. |
10 |
Malcom Brown |
32:36.4 |
Servite
|
187. |
11 |
Noah Pineda |
35:08.0 |
Hillsdale
|
188. |
10 |
Spencer Douangphou... |
37:55.4 |
San Joaquin Memorial
|
Provided by Athletic.net |
5,000 Meters JV - XL and Championship
|
Official Team Scores
1. |
Great Oak |
15 |
2. |
Dublin |
104 |
3. |
Dana Hills |
108 |
4. |
Jesuit |
108 |
5. |
Arcadia |
228 |
6. |
West Torrance |
239 |
7. |
La Serna |
279 |
8. |
Quartz Hill |
286 |
9. |
Tesoro |
288 |
10. |
Capistrano Valley |
297 |
11. |
Maria Carrillo |
312 |
12. |
Buchanan |
320 |
13. |
Patrick Henry |
336 |
14. |
California (Whittier) |
357 |
15. |
Cathedral |
396 |
16. |
Ayala |
409 |
17. |
Trabuco Hills |
440 |
18. |
Homestead |
483 |
19. |
Clovis West |
488 |
20. |
Amador Valley |
502 |
21. |
Lowell |
510 |
22. |
Royal |
542 |
23. |
Madera South |
677 |
24. |
Central |
681 |
25. |
Sanger |
728 |
26. |
Edison (HB) |
751 |
27. |
Clovis North |
752 |
|
|
|
1. |
12 |
Joshua Abrenica |
15:48.6 |
Great Oak
|
2. |
11 |
Austin Montez |
16:06.1 |
Great Oak
|
3. |
12 |
Leandro Candray |
16:06.7 |
Great Oak
|
4. |
11 |
Scott Kiehn |
16:18.4 |
Great Oak
|
5. |
12 |
AJ Tabanao |
16:19.2 |
Great Oak
|
6. |
11 |
Anthony Nguyen |
16:21.6 |
Great Oak
|
7. |
11 |
Ajani Salcido |
16:31.4 |
Jesuit
|
8. |
11 |
Kyle Reden |
16:35.7 |
Great Oak
|
9. |
11 |
Ethan Johnson |
16:38.6 |
Dana Hills
|
10. |
12 |
Parker Smith |
16:42.9 |
Great Oak
|
11. |
11 |
Mason White |
16:47.1 |
Great Oak
|
12. |
12 |
Elijah Ettedgui |
16:52.0 |
Maria Carrillo
|
13. |
11 |
Justin Boos |
16:56.2 |
Dana Hills
|
14. |
12 |
Sebastian Munoz Ar... |
16:57.8 |
Dublin
|
15. |
11 |
Tanish Kumar |
16:59.3 |
Dublin
|
16. |
11 |
Luke Wu |
17:04.4 |
Dublin
|
17. |
10 |
Samuel Dickinson |
17:04.9 |
Great Oak
|
18. |
9 |
Jude Landgraf |
17:06.2 |
Dana Hills
|
19. |
12 |
Christian Peraza |
17:06.9 |
Crescenta Valley
|
20. |
12 |
Angel Lopez |
17:08.3 |
California (Whittier)
|
21. |
11 |
Nolan Brown |
17:14.3 |
Crescenta Valley
|
22. |
10 |
Oliver Witt |
17:14.6 |
Lowell
|
23. |
10 |
Tyler Offerman |
17:14.7 |
Jesuit
|
24. |
12 |
Esteban Barrera |
17:16.7 |
La Serna
|
25. |
11 |
Dylan Haworth |
17:17.4 |
Crescenta Valley
|
26. |
12 |
Darren Furtado |
17:18.3 |
Dublin
|
27. |
10 |
Cameron Cleland |
17:19.8 |
Jesuit
|
28. |
11 |
Wyatt Edwards |
17:20.3 |
Buchanan
|
29. |
11 |
Benjamin Garcia |
17:20.4 |
Arcadia
|
30. |
11 |
Joshua Fan |
17:21.2 |
Arcadia
|
31. |
10 |
James Bird |
17:21.9 |
Capistrano Valley
|
32. |
12 |
Joshua Granados |
17:25.1 |
California (Whittier)
|
33. |
12 |
Connor King |
17:25.4 |
Jesuit
|
34. |
11 |
Albert Gonzalez |
17:26.9 |
La Serna
|
35. |
10 |
Nathan Scheer |
17:27.3 |
Dana Hills
|
36. |
12 |
Jack Urie |
17:29.4 |
Patrick Henry
|
37. |
11 |
Agustin Banuelos |
17:29.5 |
Buchanan
|
38. |
11 |
Ethan Pricolo |
17:30.2 |
Clovis West
|
39. |
10 |
Jason Liu |
17:33.0 |
Capistrano Valley
|
40. |
11 |
Dante Benedetti |
17:34.5 |
Maria Carrillo
|
41. |
11 |
Joe Ryan |
17:37.1 |
Jesuit
|
42. |
12 |
Carlo Aguila |
17:38.0 |
West Torrance
|
43. |
11 |
Ryan Doherty |
17:39.1 |
El Toro
|
44. |
12 |
Andrew Cantu |
17:42.8 |
Cathedral
|
45. |
11 |
Andrew Vela |
17:43.8 |
Ayala
|
46. |
9 |
Casey Goetschel |
17:44.5 |
Tesoro
|
47. |
12 |
Nick Pleshakov |
17:45.7 |
Oak Ridge
|
48. |
10 |
Houston Horton |
17:48.3 |
Tesoro
|
49. |
12 |
Aryan Fnu |
17:49.1 |
Arcadia
|
50. |
10 |
Edgar Hebmann |
17:49.8 |
Quartz Hill
|
51. |
11 |
Shota Shimizu |
17:50.0 |
West Torrance
|
52. |
11 |
John Fodor |
17:50.4 |
Dana Hills
|
53. |
12 |
Aristoteles Stassi... |
17:52.1 |
Dublin
|
54. |
10 |
Umer Warsi |
17:53.6 |
Capistrano Valley
|
55. |
10 |
John Clark |
17:53.9 |
Dana Hills
|
56. |
11 |
Tommy Gee |
17:54.7 |
Jesuit
|
57. |
11 |
Ryan Chang |
17:55.1 |
West Torrance
|
58. |
11 |
Brian Kim |
17:55.9 |
West Torrance
|
59. |
11 |
Connor Johnson |
17:56.0 |
Tesoro
|
60. |
12 |
Zach Mathews |
17:56.4 |
Patrick Henry
|
61. |
10 |
Grant DeLeon |
17:57.2 |
Royal
|
62. |
11 |
Trevor Burgess |
17:58.0 |
Homestead
|
63. |
10 |
Gabriel Madison |
17:58.6 |
Quartz Hill
|
64. |
11 |
Bryce Lindemann |
17:59.2 |
Maria Carrillo
|
65. |
12 |
Nicholas Lord |
17:59.3 |
Patrick Henry
|
66. |
11 |
Dylan Messineo |
17:59.8 |
El Toro
|
67. |
11 |
Michael Vaughn |
18:00.5 |
Quartz Hill
|
68. |
11 |
Daniel Soriano |
18:01.7 |
Arcadia
|
69. |
11 |
Benton Brown |
18:02.1 |
Foothill (Santa Ana)
|
70. |
11 |
Sirui Zhou |
18:02.1 |
Trabuco Hills
|
71. |
11 |
William Valle |
18:02.4 |
Clovis
|
72. |
11 |
Joey Sarkisian |
18:03.6 |
West Torrance
|
73. |
11 |
George Hernandez |
18:04.0 |
La Serna
|
74. |
12 |
Andre Canon |
18:04.0 |
Cathedral
|
75. |
11 |
Brandon Ta |
18:06.9 |
Quartz Hill
|
76. |
9 |
Jack Jones |
18:09.2 |
Dana Hills
|
77. |
11 |
Cruz Martinez |
18:11.9 |
La Serna
|
78. |
11 |
Ryan Ferrand |
18:13.1 |
Quartz Hill
|
79. |
11 |
Gabriel Cao |
18:13.6 |
Ayala
|
80. |
9 |
Eric Amaya |
18:13.7 |
Quartz Hill
|
81. |
11 |
Connor Burke |
18:13.7 |
Trabuco Hills
|
82. |
11 |
Christian Mata |
18:14.4 |
California (Whittier)
|
83. |
11 |
Austin Gillen |
18:14.7 |
Buchanan
|
84. |
11 |
Johan Halvorsen No... |
18:18.6 |
Tesoro
|
85. |
12 |
Ehan Shah |
18:20.4 |
Amador Valley
|
86. |
12 |
Ethan Hunt |
18:20.7 |
Sanger
|
87. |
12 |
Andrew Chang |
18:21.3 |
Homestead
|
88. |
11 |
Eric Talbert |
18:22.6 |
Royal
|
89. |
11 |
Aryan Singh |
18:23.6 |
Amador Valley
|
90. |
12 |
Jake Bringetto |
18:24.1 |
Clovis West
|
91. |
10 |
Gavin Joaquin |
18:24.5 |
Jesuit
|
92. |
12 |
Brian Soong |
18:25.0 |
Arcadia
|
93. |
11 |
Jaden Valle |
18:25.1 |
Dublin
|
94. |
12 |
Joshua Malcangio-A... |
18:25.3 |
Patrick Henry
|
95. |
9 |
Dean Cornett |
18:25.6 |
Dana Hills
|
96. |
11 |
Justin Matsui |
18:25.7 |
West Torrance
|
97. |
11 |
Jack Rowe |
18:26.5 |
Tesoro
|
98. |
11 |
Steven Alvizar |
18:26.6 |
Cathedral
|
99. |
12 |
Dominick Rosenthal |
18:27.4 |
Homestead
|
100. |
10 |
Ivan Morataya |
18:27.7 |
Capistrano Valley
|
101. |
11 |
Donnie Collins |
18:27.9 |
Trabuco Hills
|
102. |
10 |
Emmett Long |
18:28.1 |
Quartz Hill
|
103. |
12 |
Nile Desta |
18:28.1 |
Dublin
|
104. |
11 |
Matt Lee |
18:31.3 |
West Torrance
|
105. |
12 |
Ryan Chu |
18:31.5 |
Ayala
|
106. |
11 |
Franklin Peck |
18:32.1 |
Ayala
|
107. |
11 |
Noah Li |
18:33.4 |
Arcadia
|
108. |
11 |
Gavin Quon |
18:33.6 |
Buchanan
|
109. |
11 |
Conor Woofter |
18:34.4 |
Dublin
|
110. |
11 |
Gustavo Orendain |
18:35.6 |
West Torrance
|
111. |
10 |
Jonah Waldman |
18:35.9 |
Lowell
|
112. |
11 |
Alex Flores |
18:37.4 |
Amador Valley
|
113. |
9 |
Matt Morrison |
18:37.4 |
Buchanan
|
114. |
12 |
Steven Shadell |
18:38.7 |
Tesoro
|
115. |
11 |
Anthony Alvarez |
18:38.8 |
Quartz Hill
|
116. |
10 |
Jason Page |
18:39.4 |
Maria Carrillo
|
117. |
12 |
Aiden Ruiz |
18:39.6 |
Cathedral
|
118. |
10 |
Jon Kuecker |
18:40.3 |
Tesoro
|
119. |
10 |
Nathan Hoxie |
18:40.9 |
La Serna
|
120. |
9 |
Jack Tanner |
18:42.1 |
Dana Hills
|
121. |
11 |
Alex Grimes |
18:42.4 |
Capistrano Valley
|
122. |
12 |
Skylar Thompson |
18:43.0 |
Edison (HB)
|
123. |
11 |
Francisco Vasquez |
18:43.7 |
Madera South
|
124. |
11 |
stephen Hansen |
18:43.9 |
West Torrance
|
125. |
9 |
Jacob Moutes |
18:43.9 |
West Torrance
|
126. |
11 |
Martin Villanueva |
18:46.7 |
Cathedral
|
127. |
11 |
Casey Arora |
18:47.9 |
Trabuco Hills
|
128. |
10 |
Joshua Gonzalez |
18:48.3 |
La Serna
|
129. |
11 |
Patrick Cooper |
18:48.4 |
Maria Carrillo
|
130. |
11 |
Maxx Handal |
18:50.5 |
Trabuco Hills
|
131. |
11 |
Harrison Stokes |
18:50.6 |
Clovis West
|
132. |
11 |
Ryan Spaulding |
18:50.9 |
Patrick Henry
|
133. |
10 |
Aron Teffra |
18:51.1 |
Central
|
134. |
12 |
Kenny Sunada |
18:52.4 |
Ayala
|
135. |
12 |
Evan Anthony |
18:53.4 |
Trabuco Hills
|
136. |
12 |
Joseph Moquin |
18:54.2 |
El Toro
|
137. |
9 |
Ryan Dalzell |
18:54.3 |
Royal
|
138. |
12 |
Ved Wadmark |
18:55.4 |
Amador Valley
|
139. |
11 |
Jarod Cardenas |
18:56.8 |
Arcadia
|
140. |
12 |
Alexander Avila |
18:59.6 |
California (Whittier)
|
141. |
12 |
Tyler Parsons |
18:59.9 |
Clovis West
|
142. |
10 |
Charlie Blackburn ... |
19:01.1 |
Tesoro
|
143. |
12 |
Israel Alvarez |
19:01.4 |
California (Whittier)
|
144. |
11 |
Zachary Yost |
19:01.6 |
Trabuco Hills
|
145. |
10 |
David Moore |
19:03.1 |
La Serna
|
146. |
9 |
Jonah Gruber |
19:03.2 |
La Serna
|
147. |
11 |
Ali Aldala |
19:04.5 |
Lowell
|
148. |
11 |
Gage Vickers |
19:05.2 |
Dublin
|
149. |
12 |
Daniel Torres |
19:05.8 |
Madera South
|
150. |
12 |
Daniel Mendoza |
19:06.0 |
Patrick Henry
|
151. |
11 |
Danny O'Sullivan |
19:07.1 |
Homestead
|
152. |
10 |
Nick Burke |
19:07.3 |
Dana Hills
|
153. |
9 |
Josh Chernekoff |
19:08.4 |
Dana Hills
|
154. |
12 |
Kobe Arganda |
19:08.6 |
Central
|
155. |
11 |
Jose Ojeda |
19:10.0 |
Cathedral
|
156. |
11 |
Connor Rivas |
19:12.0 |
Clovis North
|
157. |
9 |
Gabe Giannini |
19:13.0 |
Jesuit
|
158. |
11 |
Austin Huang |
19:14.7 |
Amador Valley
|
159. |
9 |
Alex Manzano |
19:15.9 |
Quartz Hill
|
160. |
9 |
Martin Ximello |
19:17.7 |
Dana Hills
|
161. |
11 |
Sage Brill |
19:18.2 |
Lowell
|
162. |
11 |
Arthur Torres |
19:18.2 |
Madera South
|
163. |
11 |
Cristian Gabriel |
19:19.4 |
La Serna
|
164. |
10 |
Sean Wong |
19:20.6 |
Lowell
|
165. |
11 |
Charles Rausch |
19:21.6 |
Homestead
|
166. |
11 |
Kyle Hirth |
19:22.6 |
Maria Carrillo
|
167. |
12 |
Devin Hammer |
19:24.1 |
Foothill (Santa Ana)
|
168. |
11 |
Christian Guerrero |
19:24.3 |
Central
|
169. |
9 |
Branden Romero |
19:24.6 |
Central
|
170. |
11 |
Damian Torres |
19:25.9 |
Sanger
|
171. |
10 |
Colin Gray |
19:27.4 |
Clovis West
|
172. |
11 |
Henry Hsieh |
19:28.7 |
Arcadia
|
173. |
12 |
Daniel Llanez |
19:28.7 |
Clovis North
|
174. |
10 |
Michael Cano |
19:29.2 |
Royal
|
175. |
11 |
Barrett Willett |
19:29.3 |
Foothill (Santa Ana)
|
176. |
12 |
Jesse Vela |
19:30.2 |
Cathedral
|
177. |
12 |
Fernando Hernandez |
19:30.4 |
Madera South
|
178. |
10 |
Spencer Morrison |
19:32.3 |
Jesuit
|
179. |
11 |
Caleb Nerdahl |
19:32.6 |
Clovis East
|
180. |
11 |
Rody Bond |
19:32.9 |
Edison (HB)
|
181. |
12 |
Brandon Yu |
19:34.9 |
Lowell
|
182. |
12 |
Tyler Dawson |
19:35.8 |
Homestead
|
183. |
10 |
Aiden Wirekoon |
19:36.0 |
Royal
|
184. |
11 |
Kaden Painter |
19:37.1 |
Clovis West
|
185. |
11 |
Abheet Singh |
19:37.4 |
Clovis North
|
186. |
11 |
Miguel Marin |
19:37.7 |
Sanger
|
187. |
12 |
Kenneth Furrer |
19:37.7 |
Trabuco Hills
|
188. |
11 |
Kyle La |
19:44.9 |
Arcadia
|
189. |
11 |
Gaberial Bustos |
19:45.4 |
Buchanan
|
190. |
12 |
Jarrod Khamvilayth... |
19:46.0 |
Buchanan
|
191. |
11 |
Drew Maldonado |
19:49.9 |
San Juan Hills
|
192. |
9 |
Jayden Luengas |
19:50.4 |
California (Whittier)
|
193. |
10 |
Alan Arriaga |
19:51.3 |
Eastside (9)
|
194. |
11 |
Diego Harrison |
19:51.4 |
San Juan Hills
|
195. |
9 |
Andrew Ebiner |
19:57.0 |
La Serna
|
196. |
9 |
Damian Pham |
19:57.2 |
Central
|
197. |
10 |
Nicholas Valdez |
19:57.5 |
La Serna
|
198. |
11 |
Noah Arsitio |
19:58.4 |
Clovis North
|
199. |
10 |
Jesus Flores |
20:01.2 |
Eastside (9)
|
200. |
11 |
Jack Cardeno |
20:03.0 |
Foothill (Santa Ana)
|
201. |
12 |
Caleb Chang |
20:03.4 |
Central
|
202. |
9 |
Jeremy Cortez |
20:04.3 |
Buchanan
|
203. |
10 |
Irvin Garcia |
20:07.6 |
Eastside (9)
|
204. |
11 |
Adam Gonzalez |
20:08.8 |
California (Whittier)
|
205. |
9 |
Farron Lourens |
20:09.1 |
Dublin
|
206. |
11 |
Karter Reid |
20:09.4 |
El Toro
|
207. |
12 |
Hayden Medeiros |
20:09.6 |
Edison (HB)
|
208. |
11 |
Macario Morales |
20:12.7 |
Madera South
|
209. |
12 |
Dyson Vass |
20:16.6 |
Central
|
210. |
11 |
Siddharth Shah |
20:17.3 |
Homestead
|
211. |
11 |
Aden Smith |
20:17.8 |
Patrick Henry
|
212. |
9 |
Ranon Sanchez |
20:18.0 |
La Serna
|
213. |
12 |
Broc Wilson |
20:19.5 |
Buchanan
|
214. |
9 |
Jacob Cosio |
20:20.6 |
California (Whittier)
|
215. |
10 |
Joey Ryan |
20:23.0 |
Jesuit
|
216. |
11 |
Patrick Crandall |
20:26.4 |
Amador Valley
|
217. |
12 |
Arthur Cossio |
20:26.5 |
California (Whittier)
|
218. |
11 |
Jaden Shillow |
20:27.7 |
Buchanan
|
219. |
9 |
Patrick Newton |
20:30.3 |
Clovis East
|
220. |
11 |
Martin Hernandez |
20:30.5 |
Clovis North
|
221. |
12 |
Chase Marquez |
20:32.1 |
Clovis East
|
222. |
11 |
Zane Formosa |
20:32.7 |
Edison (HB)
|
223. |
11 |
Ivan Keath |
20:32.7 |
Arcadia
|
224. |
10 |
Max Hogan |
20:35.1 |
Edison (HB)
|
225. |
10 |
Micah Logan |
20:40.0 |
Central
|
226. |
10 |
Kyle Gresham |
20:43.2 |
Clovis North
|
227. |
10 |
Landon Betker |
20:53.3 |
Amador Valley
|
228. |
11 |
Zarek Veloz |
21:00.3 |
Clovis East
|
229. |
10 |
Jose Ramirez |
21:01.0 |
Clovis West
|
230. |
11 |
Diego Flores |
21:03.4 |
California (Whittier)
|
231. |
10 |
Damian Perez |
21:05.7 |
Clovis West
|
232. |
9 |
Ricardo Lopez |
21:07.0 |
California (Whittier)
|
233. |
12 |
Eric Brantley |
21:09.1 |
Edison (HB)
|
234. |
10 |
Anthony Petrosso |
21:11.2 |
Clovis North
|
235. |
10 |
Ethan Dupree |
21:11.3 |
Central
|
236. |
11 |
Abel Cardenas |
21:12.2 |
Madera South
|
237. |
9 |
Andrew teNyenhuis |
21:13.6 |
Buchanan
|
238. |
11 |
Thomas (TJ) Fuentes |
21:13.8 |
Central
|
239. |
9 |
Gabriel Sasso |
21:14.0 |
Dublin
|
240. |
10 |
Yash Totale |
21:14.6 |
Amador Valley
|
241. |
12 |
Jasson Arana |
21:15.5 |
Clovis
|
242. |
9 |
Liam Yung |
21:15.5 |
Amador Valley
|
243. |
9 |
Brandon Maskey |
21:16.6 |
Dublin
|
244. |
10 |
Sean Sandzimier |
21:18.7 |
Edison (HB)
|
245. |
11 |
Aidan Flores |
21:20.9 |
California (Whittier)
|
246. |
10 |
Leo Jensen |
21:36.9 |
Amador Valley
|
247. |
11 |
Wei Jing Li |
21:43.8 |
Lowell
|
248. |
12 |
Angel Quintana |
21:55.8 |
Central
|
249. |
11 |
Paulino Herrera |
21:57.2 |
Madera South
|
250. |
11 |
Danny Balvaneda |
22:00.0 |
Clovis West
|
251. |
10 |
Anthony Lee |
22:15.8 |
Amador Valley
|
252. |
11 |
Abraham Corchado |
22:26.5 |
Clovis West
|
253. |
11 |
Anthony Ruggieri |
22:56.2 |
Clovis West
|
254. |
12 |
Logan Gaches |
22:57.7 |
Buchanan
|
255. |
12 |
Dominick Bogardus |
29:18.5 |
Sanger
|
256. |
12 |
Agapito Flores |
29:18.6 |
Sanger
|
257. |
9 |
Sean Kadkhodayan |
31:04.6 |
Amador Valley
|
Provided by Athletic.net |
5,000 Meters Frosh/Soph - XL and Large School
|
Official Team Scores
1. |
Great Oak |
22 |
2. |
Dublin |
89 |
3. |
West Torrance |
131 |
4. |
Oak Ridge |
161 |
5. |
La Serna |
162 |
6. |
Clovis North |
208 |
7. |
San Clemente |
229 |
8. |
Clovis West |
309 |
9. |
Crescenta Valley |
316 |
10. |
Bella Vista |
341 |
11. |
Madera South |
343 |
12. |
Hart |
347 |
13. |
Ayala |
378 |
14. |
El Toro |
387 |
15. |
Arcadia |
392 |
16. |
California (Whittier) |
411 |
17. |
Mission Viejo |
477 |
18. |
Clovis |
515 |
19. |
San Juan Hills |
520 |
20. |
Vacaville |
549 |
21. |
Homestead |
577 |
22. |
Buchanan |
579 |
23. |
Trabuco Hills |
620 |
24. |
Patrick Henry |
639 |
25. |
Amador Valley |
679 |
26. |
Point Loma |
696 |
27. |
Monta Vista |
706 |
28. |
Foothill (Pleasanton) |
736 |
29. |
Santa Barbara |
752 |
30. |
Clovis East |
880 |
31. |
Sanger |
882 |
32. |
Edison (HB) |
909 |
|
|
|
1. |
10 |
Cameron Smith |
16:14.2 |
Great Oak
|
2. |
9 |
Troy Esparza |
16:23.1 |
Oak Ridge
|
3. |
9 |
Nathan Lennox |
16:25.9 |
Great Oak
|
4. |
9 |
Christopher Caudillo |
16:32.3 |
Clovis
|
5. |
10 |
Carson Smith |
16:34.7 |
Great Oak
|
6. |
9 |
David Kankowski |
16:35.0 |
Great Oak
|
7. |
9 |
Mark Cortes |
16:37.2 |
Great Oak
|
8. |
10 |
Hayden Green |
16:45.0 |
West Torrance
|
9. |
10 |
Jaxon Kaeller |
16:45.3 |
Great Oak
|
10. |
10 |
Conor Gibson |
16:46.9 |
West Torrance
|
11. |
9 |
Nick Gaffney |
16:53.7 |
Great Oak
|
12. |
10 |
Joshua Turpin |
16:54.4 |
Dublin
|
13. |
9 |
Diego Munoz Arroyo |
16:55.3 |
Dublin
|
14. |
9 |
Austin Elkins |
17:00.1 |
Great Oak
|
15. |
10 |
Brian Lew |
17:02.9 |
Oak Ridge
|
16. |
10 |
James Brumley |
17:04.1 |
Patrick Henry
|
17. |
9 |
Ramses Cortes |
17:06.5 |
Great Oak
|
18. |
10 |
Remi Ochoa |
17:08.4 |
Madera South
|
19. |
10 |
Andres Barrera |
17:15.6 |
La Serna
|
20. |
10 |
Vincent Giannini |
17:16.5 |
Dublin
|
21. |
9 |
Nathan Tsai |
17:22.6 |
Ayala
|
22. |
10 |
John Boring |
17:24.2 |
Cathedral
|
23. |
10 |
Paean Ocampo |
17:27.3 |
Clovis North
|
24. |
10 |
Adrian Tran |
17:27.8 |
Dublin
|
25. |
10 |
Collin Galaviz |
17:28.1 |
Clovis West
|
26. |
9 |
Yudai Shimizu |
17:28.2 |
West Torrance
|
27. |
10 |
Leandro Oquendo |
17:28.3 |
El Toro
|
28. |
10 |
Sharvin Manjrekar |
17:31.0 |
Dublin
|
29. |
10 |
Jackson Wedel |
17:31.6 |
McClatchy
|
30. |
10 |
Jack Brown |
17:33.4 |
San Clemente
|
31. |
10 |
Josiah Riggs |
17:33.8 |
La Serna
|
32. |
10 |
Jonathan Flores |
17:33.9 |
La Serna
|
33. |
9 |
Logan Marlatt |
17:34.6 |
Bella Vista
|
34. |
10 |
Gabe Perez |
17:35.2 |
Clovis West
|
35. |
10 |
Brayden Blodgett |
17:36.1 |
Clovis North
|
36. |
9 |
Nathaniel Nodal |
17:36.4 |
Clovis West
|
37. |
10 |
Ian Mead |
17:37.1 |
El Toro
|
38. |
10 |
Paul Hobbs |
17:37.3 |
Vacaville
|
39. |
9 |
Noah Ray |
17:38.2 |
Buchanan
|
40. |
10 |
Drew Gladwell |
17:38.7 |
Oak Ridge
|
41. |
10 |
Kai Smith |
17:39.5 |
West Torrance
|
42. |
10 |
Elijah Chuc |
17:40.7 |
San Clemente
|
43. |
10 |
Jeremiah Riggs |
17:41.4 |
La Serna
|
44. |
10 |
Grant Harris |
17:42.7 |
San Clemente
|
45. |
10 |
Matthew Sun |
17:43.6 |
Monta Vista
|
46. |
9 |
Adrian Hipolito |
17:44.2 |
Madera South
|
47. |
9 |
Nathan Manesh |
17:44.3 |
Dublin
|
48. |
10 |
Trevor Geck |
17:44.8 |
Crescenta Valley
|
49. |
10 |
Eli Gladson-Pang |
17:45.2 |
Arcadia
|
50. |
10 |
Zachary Holmes |
17:45.7 |
Clovis North
|
51. |
10 |
Nathan Conover |
17:45.7 |
Oak Ridge
|
52. |
9 |
Austin Rueff |
17:46.0 |
Hart
|
53. |
10 |
Colin Stillman |
17:46.3 |
Homestead
|
54. |
10 |
Anthony Alvarez |
17:50.1 |
California (Whittier)
|
55. |
10 |
Mark Bermejo |
17:50.1 |
La Serna
|
56. |
10 |
Dominic Bien |
17:51.4 |
Clovis North
|
57. |
10 |
Evan Gibson |
17:51.5 |
West Torrance
|
58. |
10 |
Nicholas Schott |
17:51.7 |
Ayala
|
59. |
10 |
Max Ruiz |
17:56.3 |
Crescenta Valley
|
60. |
10 |
Evan Gray |
17:56.4 |
San Clemente
|
61. |
9 |
Harrison Connors |
17:56.7 |
Crescenta Valley
|
62. |
9 |
Caleb McDaniel |
17:57.4 |
Mission Viejo
|
63. |
10 |
Matthew Oaks |
18:02.1 |
Clovis North
|
64. |
9 |
Owen Ahten |
18:04.4 |
Hart
|
65. |
10 |
Alessandro Ramirez |
18:06.1 |
Clovis West
|
66. |
10 |
Walker Daniel |
18:07.0 |
Oak Ridge
|
67. |
9 |
Aaron Saucedo |
18:07.6 |
La Serna
|
68. |
10 |
Amir Walton |
18:08.5 |
Santa Barbara
|
69. |
10 |
Sean Callahan |
18:09.0 |
California (Whittier)
|
70. |
10 |
Mateo Cole |
18:09.5 |
Ayala
|
71. |
10 |
Brandon Gonzalez |
18:09.6 |
Crescenta Valley
|
72. |
10 |
Daniel Aguilera |
18:09.8 |
La Serna
|
73. |
10 |
Elijah Ritchie |
18:13.5 |
San Clemente
|
74. |
10 |
Edward Zhou |
18:13.8 |
Homestead
|
75. |
10 |
Ethan Brown |
18:14.6 |
Mission Viejo
|
76. |
10 |
Harrison Low |
18:15.9 |
Bella Vista
|
77. |
10 |
Andy Zhang |
18:16.0 |
Arcadia
|
78. |
9 |
Nathaniel Wilkinson |
18:16.0 |
Hart
|
79. |
10 |
Aaron Chang |
18:18.3 |
Arcadia
|
80. |
10 |
Ulysses Vega |
18:18.8 |
Madera South
|
81. |
10 |
Keegan Tibbetts |
18:18.8 |
Patrick Henry
|
82. |
9 |
Jordan Patton |
18:19.6 |
Hart
|
83. |
10 |
Matteo Persiani |
18:19.7 |
Bella Vista
|
84. |
10 |
Sean Lacey |
18:21.5 |
Bella Vista
|
85. |
9 |
Cole Williams |
18:22.0 |
Bella Vista
|
86. |
9 |
Juan Ramirez |
18:22.2 |
San Juan Hills
|
87. |
10 |
David Gomez |
18:22.5 |
El Toro
|
88. |
10 |
Gota Okawa |
18:23.4 |
West Torrance
|
89. |
10 |
Justin Tan |
18:23.9 |
Dublin
|
90. |
9 |
Steven Li |
18:26.7 |
Amador Valley
|
91. |
9 |
Paul Mangione |
18:27.1 |
Hart
|
92. |
10 |
Tate Moseley |
18:27.4 |
Vacaville
|
93. |
9 |
Jonathan Seo |
18:27.7 |
Homestead
|
94. |
9 |
Dylan Calkins |
18:28.9 |
San Juan Hills
|
95. |
9 |
Zach Weaver |
18:29.3 |
Buchanan
|
96. |
10 |
Matthew Frey |
18:29.5 |
West Torrance
|
97. |
10 |
Ruben Perez |
18:29.7 |
Crescenta Valley
|
98. |
10 |
Cameron Zoffka |
18:31.2 |
Clovis North
|
99. |
9 |
Brian Magana |
18:31.3 |
California (Whittier)
|
100. |
10 |
Zackary Lentz |
18:31.8 |
Mission Viejo
|
101. |
9 |
Estevan Medina |
18:31.9 |
Madera South
|
102. |
10 |
Anthony Franco |
18:31.9 |
California (Whittier)
|
103. |
10 |
Kyle Chen |
18:32.4 |
Arcadia
|
104. |
9 |
Weber Lin |
18:33.4 |
Arcadia
|
105. |
9 |
Rory Catsimanes |
18:33.4 |
San Clemente
|
106. |
9 |
Adrian Ramos |
18:33.7 |
La Serna
|
107. |
12 |
Bryan Trujillo |
18:34.6 |
Clovis
|
108. |
9 |
Diego Maynard |
18:35.9 |
California (Whittier)
|
109. |
9 |
Manuel Correia |
18:35.9 |
Point Loma
|
110. |
10 |
Andrew Cole |
18:36.0 |
Monta Vista
|
111. |
10 |
Tyler Renteria |
18:36.4 |
El Toro
|
112. |
10 |
Jacob Boyer |
18:37.0 |
Trabuco Hills
|
113. |
9 |
Colin Wong |
18:39.4 |
Foothill (Pleasanton)
|
114. |
9 |
Andrew Yee |
18:39.5 |
McClatchy
|
115. |
10 |
Andy Phan |
18:41.1 |
Trabuco Hills
|
116. |
10 |
Cooper Cunningham |
18:41.6 |
San Juan Hills
|
117. |
10 |
Wesley Kyi |
18:41.8 |
Arcadia
|
118. |
9 |
Juan Ramirez |
18:42.3 |
Madera South
|
119. |
10 |
Dominic Ruiz |
18:42.5 |
Ayala
|
120. |
10 |
Tyler Vo |
18:42.7 |
West Torrance
|
121. |
9 |
Steven Berry |
18:43.4 |
Oak Ridge
|
122. |
10 |
Alex Fang |
18:43.5 |
Arcadia
|
123. |
10 |
Hayden Parker |
18:44.3 |
San Juan Hills
|
124. |
10 |
Owen Alkofer |
18:45.5 |
Trabuco Hills
|
125. |
10 |
Cole Carney |
18:45.7 |
Crescenta Valley
|
126. |
9 |
Joshua Joseph |
18:45.8 |
Foothill (Pleasanton)
|
127. |
10 |
Dante Busalacchi |
18:46.7 |
Crescenta Valley
|
128. |
10 |
Robert Sitter |
18:47.2 |
Amador Valley
|
129. |
10 |
Alberto Cervantes |
18:47.6 |
San Juan Hills
|
130. |
10 |
Colin Frost |
18:49.4 |
Mission Viejo
|
131. |
9 |
Vidal Luna |
18:49.7 |
Madera South
|
132. |
10 |
Suvan Shangle |
18:50.7 |
Dublin
|
133. |
10 |
Kylil Easter |
18:50.7 |
Clovis
|
134. |
9 |
Andre Simicic |
18:50.8 |
Ayala
|
135. |
10 |
Marcus Jauregui |
18:51.1 |
Buchanan
|
136. |
10 |
Seanjohn Martinez |
18:51.8 |
Clovis East
|
137. |
9 |
Dylan Hopper |
18:52.8 |
Mission Viejo
|
138. |
9 |
Juan Fuerte-Montel... |
18:53.1 |
Madera South
|
139. |
10 |
Joe Oberholzer |
18:53.4 |
Mission Viejo
|
140. |
10 |
Tony Gudkov |
18:55.0 |
Bella Vista
|
141. |
9 |
Nathaniel Branda |
18:55.5 |
Hart
|
142. |
10 |
Victor Rosas |
18:56.2 |
Point Loma
|
143. |
9 |
Daniel Navarro |
18:56.5 |
California (Whittier)
|
144. |
10 |
Izak Monette |
18:57.5 |
Amador Valley
|
145. |
9 |
Jonathan Marcial |
18:58.7 |
Sanger
|
146. |
9 |
Evan Mitchell |
18:59.2 |
Vacaville
|
147. |
9 |
Justin Surla |
18:59.3 |
Clovis
|
148. |
10 |
Marcello Ametrano |
19:00.3 |
Point Loma
|
149. |
10 |
Eric Dillon |
19:00.3 |
El Toro
|
150. |
9 |
Lorenzo Cilia |
19:00.6 |
Vacaville
|
151. |
9 |
Omar Rosas |
19:01.4 |
Cathedral
|
152. |
10 |
Trent Henessey |
19:01.4 |
Trabuco Hills
|
153. |
10 |
Gilbert Velasco |
19:03.5 |
Trabuco Hills
|
154. |
9 |
Advait Jagannathan |
19:03.8 |
Dublin
|
155. |
9 |
Ricky Martinez |
19:04.5 |
Clovis
|
156. |
9 |
Nicholas Adames |
19:05.6 |
Mission Viejo
|
157. |
10 |
Griffin Aguilar |
19:05.7 |
Crescenta Valley
|
158. |
10 |
Joshua Dario |
19:06.3 |
Vacaville
|
159. |
10 |
Isaiah Tapia |
19:06.3 |
Buchanan
|
160. |
10 |
Elliott McInnis |
19:07.8 |
Arcadia
|
161. |
10 |
James Phommachanh |
19:07.9 |
Mission Viejo
|
162. |
9 |
Drew DeLozier |
19:08.6 |
Santa Barbara
|
163. |
9 |
Fernando Cortez |
19:08.7 |
San Juan Hills
|
164. |
9 |
Alexander Nguyen |
19:09.4 |
Monta Vista
|
165. |
10 |
Gustavo Osorio |
19:09.9 |
Point Loma
|
166. |
9 |
Albert Lopez |
19:11.3 |
Madera South
|
167. |
10 |
Diego Perez |
19:11.8 |
Cathedral
|
168. |
10 |
Aaron Martinez |
19:14.9 |
Hart
|
169. |
10 |
Richard Cavaliero |
19:16.9 |
Mission Viejo
|
170. |
10 |
Luke Dodd |
19:17.3 |
El Toro
|
171. |
9 |
Ethan Annotti-Izumi |
19:17.3 |
Ayala
|
172. |
9 |
Joshua Aguayo |
19:17.6 |
Ayala
|
173. |
9 |
Joseph Ortega |
19:18.3 |
Rodriguez
|
174. |
10 |
Hayden Barrett |
19:18.7 |
Clovis East
|
175. |
10 |
Alexander Tassos |
19:19.6 |
Santa Barbara
|
176. |
10 |
Ryan Tang |
19:20.8 |
McClatchy
|
177. |
9 |
Cooper Yartz |
19:22.5 |
San Juan Hills
|
178. |
10 |
James Byrum |
19:22.6 |
Foothill (Pleasanton)
|
179. |
10 |
Zane Gohl |
19:23.2 |
Edison (HB)
|
180. |
10 |
Jacob Soule |
19:24.7 |
Patrick Henry
|
181. |
9 |
Eaton Huang |
19:24.9 |
Amador Valley
|
182. |
9 |
Tamoya Ryan |
19:26.4 |
Clovis West
|
183. |
10 |
Isaac Wilkinson |
19:27.7 |
Hart
|
184. |
10 |
Jaden Lewis |
19:29.1 |
Foothill (Pleasanton)
|
185. |
10 |
Alexis Hernandez |
19:29.7 |
Point Loma
|
186. |
9 |
Max Feiler |
19:31.0 |
Point Loma
|
187. |
9 |
Bode Briseno |
19:31.6 |
Bella Vista
|
188. |
9 |
Zhi Gonzalez |
19:31.6 |
La Serna
|
189. |
9 |
Eli Borsch |
19:31.8 |
Sanger
|
190. |
10 |
Ali Moazzami |
19:32.7 |
Clovis West
|
191. |
9 |
Mason Kramm |
19:33.4 |
Clovis North
|
192. |
9 |
Enrique DeLaRosa |
19:33.6 |
Clovis East
|
193. |
10 |
Joseph Bogdan |
19:35.1 |
McClatchy
|
194. |
10 |
Leo Bentivegna |
19:37.0 |
Crescenta Valley
|
195. |
10 |
Ray Khow |
19:38.1 |
Amador Valley
|
196. |
9 |
Jared Borders |
19:38.5 |
Sanger
|
197. |
9 |
Matthew McBride |
19:39.1 |
Clovis West
|
198. |
9 |
Jasper Salim |
19:39.8 |
Homestead
|
199. |
10 |
Timothy Lester |
19:42.2 |
Amador Valley
|
200. |
10 |
Crispin Garcia |
19:42.7 |
Buchanan
|
201. |
9 |
Alex Carvalho |
19:43.3 |
Edison (HB)
|
202. |
9 |
Declan McPherson |
19:44.8 |
Amador Valley
|
203. |
9 |
Oliver Levine |
19:45.6 |
Santa Barbara
|
204. |
10 |
Garrett Ritchey |
19:46.7 |
West Torrance
|
205. |
10 |
Daniel Chan |
19:46.7 |
Arcadia
|
206. |
10 |
Brian Harris |
19:47.8 |
Point Loma
|
207. |
9 |
Jacob Fritchel |
19:50.0 |
Point Loma
|
208. |
10 |
Trevor Smythe |
19:52.0 |
Edison (HB)
|
209. |
10 |
Eliseo Urrutia Ser... |
19:53.5 |
Foothill (Pleasanton)
|
210. |
9 |
Braden Killeen |
19:54.1 |
Vacaville
|
211. |
9 |
Aaron Lopez |
19:55.2 |
Buchanan
|
212. |
9 |
Sean Flanagin |
19:56.4 |
Foothill (Pleasanton)
|
213. |
9 |
Matthew Perez |
20:00.4 |
Patrick Henry
|
214. |
10 |
Ethan Smith |
20:01.0 |
Buchanan
|
215. |
9 |
Marcos Venegas |
20:07.7 |
Cathedral
|
216. |
9 |
Trevor Hernandez |
20:08.2 |
California (Whittier)
|
217. |
10 |
Tanner Fishburn |
20:09.5 |
El Toro
|
218. |
10 |
Nolan Wade |
20:11.0 |
Edison (HB)
|
219. |
9 |
Braedan Doherty |
20:11.7 |
El Toro
|
220. |
10 |
Raymond Feng |
20:12.5 |
Homestead
|
221. |
10 |
Jackson Shively |
20:13.2 |
Buchanan
|
222. |
10 |
Gavin Postiff |
20:13.9 |
Edison (HB)
|
223. |
9 |
Jaeden McCarthy |
20:14.8 |
Point Loma
|
224. |
10 |
Isac Dodd |
20:15.4 |
El Toro
|
225. |
10 |
Jeremy Ramirez |
20:15.5 |
Sanger
|
226. |
9 |
Julian Labbe |
20:17.2 |
Homestead
|
227. |
9 |
Jack Reinig |
20:19.4 |
Patrick Henry
|
228. |
9 |
George Reinig |
20:25.5 |
Patrick Henry
|
229. |
10 |
Andrew Blatt |
20:26.9 |
Edison (HB)
|
230. |
9 |
Jack Garza |
20:29.8 |
Santa Barbara
|
231. |
10 |
Jonathan Siu |
20:36.4 |
Amador Valley
|
232. |
10 |
Oscar Lomeli |
20:39.0 |
Clovis West
|
233. |
9 |
Dean Ramos |
20:40.5 |
Rodriguez
|
234. |
10 |
Aidan Russell |
20:41.7 |
Vacaville
|
235. |
10 |
Shawn O'Connell |
20:42.4 |
Clovis West
|
236. |
9 |
Ryan Yamamoto |
20:43.0 |
Foothill (Pleasanton)
|
237. |
10 |
Matthew Carter |
20:43.1 |
Amador Valley
|
238. |
9 |
Landen Meonske |
20:43.8 |
Foothill (Pleasanton)
|
239. |
10 |
Sean Tang |
20:58.1 |
Foothill (Pleasanton)
|
240. |
10 |
Andy Xu |
21:00.8 |
Monta Vista
|
241. |
10 |
Timothy Williamson |
21:04.1 |
Santa Barbara
|
242. |
10 |
Dane Grivetti |
21:10.1 |
Santa Barbara
|
243. |
9 |
Julian Gaede |
21:11.2 |
Santa Barbara
|
244. |
9 |
Thomas Philip |
21:18.2 |
Monta Vista
|
245. |
9 |
Leonardo Zambrano |
21:19.4 |
California (Whittier)
|
246. |
9 |
Gavin Gonsalves |
21:29.0 |
Sanger
|
247. |
10 |
Sotirios Kougiouris |
21:36.6 |
Monta Vista
|
248. |
9 |
Ernesto Pimentel |
21:39.5 |
Sanger
|
249. |
9 |
Rylan Davis |
21:57.1 |
Patrick Henry
|
250. |
9 |
Jaiden Howell |
21:57.1 |
Clovis East
|
251. |
10 |
Isaiah Arredondo |
22:02.2 |
Clovis East
|
252. |
10 |
Crew Anderson |
22:08.2 |
Clovis
|
253. |
9 |
Gavin Greninger |
22:11.6 |
Edison (HB)
|
254. |
9 |
Aiden Pugliese |
22:18.4 |
Sanger
|
255. |
9 |
Zachary Zamudio |
22:19.2 |
Clovis East
|
256. |
9 |
Zachary Luis |
22:28.5 |
Clovis
|
257. |
9 |
Lancer Vang |
25:41.6 |
Buchanan
|
Provided by Athletic.net |
Womens Results
5,000 Meters Varsity - Medium School
|
Official Team Scores
1. |
Orange Lutheran |
126 |
2. |
Yorba Linda |
137 |
3. |
San Luis Obispo |
137 |
4. |
Maria Carrillo |
148 |
5. |
Chico |
188 |
6. |
Marin Catholic |
188 |
7. |
South Pasadena |
195 |
8. |
Miramonte |
219 |
9. |
Rodriguez |
302 |
10. |
Corona del Mar |
326 |
11. |
North Torrance |
348 |
12. |
Las Lomas |
383 |
13. |
Skyline |
400 |
14. |
Archbishop Mitty |
405 |
15. |
Merced |
422 |
16. |
Placer |
476 |
17. |
Esperanza |
479 |
18. |
University City |
480 |
19. |
Whittier |
485 |
20. |
Atascadero |
489 |
21. |
Ocean View |
493 |
22. |
Kerman |
495 |
23. |
Douglas |
527 |
24. |
Wasco |
531 |
25. |
Lompoc |
549 |
26. |
Shafter |
635 |
27. |
Galileo Academy of Science &... |
789 |
28. |
Miguel Contreras LC |
853 |
|
|
|
1. |
11 |
Audrey Allen |
17:49.2 |
Miramonte
|
2. |
11 |
Siena Palicke |
17:59.2 |
Yorba Linda
|
3. |
12 |
Eleanor Wikstrom |
18:02.7 |
Skyline
|
4. |
10 |
Sydney Morrow |
18:21.6 |
South Pasadena
|
5. |
9 |
Alexandra Zanon |
18:27.3 |
Archbishop Mitty
|
6. |
11 |
Grace Rubio |
18:28.7 |
San Luis Obispo
|
7. |
11 |
Sophia Gutierrez |
18:35.1 |
Orange Lutheran
|
8. |
10 |
Emma Yamamoto |
18:36.8 |
Las Lomas
|
9. |
11 |
Samantha Wallenstrom |
18:43.0 |
Marin Catholic
|
10. |
10 |
Noelle Diep |
18:43.8 |
El Camino
|
11. |
10 |
Alexa Amador Trejo |
18:45.8 |
Rodriguez
|
12. |
10 |
Nicole Reeves |
18:55.8 |
Esperanza
|
13. |
11 |
Nicole Morris |
18:58.2 |
Maria Carrillo
|
14. |
11 |
Gigi Clifford |
18:59.8 |
Marin Catholic
|
15. |
10 |
Isabel Perez - Zog... |
19:01.1 |
Merced
|
16. |
11 |
Shaylee Grimm |
19:06.7 |
San Luis Obispo
|
17. |
12 |
Jasmin Hirth |
19:08.8 |
Maria Carrillo
|
18. |
12 |
Mariah Briceno |
19:14.4 |
Montgomery
|
19. |
11 |
Nicole Meyer |
19:15.6 |
Orange Lutheran
|
20. |
12 |
Maya Buchwald |
19:19.6 |
Corona del Mar
|
21. |
12 |
Hayley Killion |
19:22.2 |
Yorba Linda
|
22. |
9 |
Kate Kimball |
19:22.6 |
Rodriguez
|
23. |
10 |
Sofia Gibson |
19:23.5 |
Orange Lutheran
|
24. |
12 |
Nahkia Clements |
19:24.3 |
Chico
|
25. |
12 |
Carina Langley |
19:24.4 |
Pasadena
|
26. |
10 |
Sophie Sims |
19:26.6 |
Chico
|
27. |
10 |
Ashley Busienei |
19:29.8 |
Maria Carrillo
|
28. |
11 |
Turner Wallenstrom |
19:32.0 |
Marin Catholic
|
29. |
10 |
Mai Koyama |
19:35.0 |
South Pasadena
|
30. |
9 |
Rebekah Taylor |
19:35.8 |
Maria Carrillo
|
31. |
10 |
Kate Riley |
19:36.5 |
Miramonte
|
32. |
12 |
Annika Anderson |
19:38.6 |
Pasadena
|
33. |
11 |
Nasa Kato |
19:40.7 |
North Torrance
|
34. |
10 |
Una Griffith |
19:44.6 |
Chico
|
35. |
12 |
Aleks Crampton |
19:50.9 |
Corona del Mar
|
36. |
10 |
Lauren Landrith |
19:52.2 |
Orange Lutheran
|
37. |
10 |
Claire Nolet |
19:53.5 |
Miramonte
|
38. |
11 |
Coco Steel |
19:56.7 |
San Luis Obispo
|
39. |
10 |
Karla Julian Austria |
20:00.6 |
Archbishop Mitty
|
40. |
12 |
Bella Wachter |
20:02.4 |
Yorba Linda
|
41. |
12 |
Alexi Steinmaus |
20:03.9 |
San Luis Obispo
|
42. |
11 |
Emma Karcher |
20:05.9 |
Yorba Linda
|
43. |
12 |
Zoe Brown |
20:06.3 |
Douglas
|
44. |
10 |
Elizabeth King |
20:07.6 |
Ocean View
|
45. |
10 |
Mallory Branum |
20:08.7 |
Lompoc
|
46. |
12 |
Maya Krishnan |
20:11.1 |
Yorba Linda
|
47. |
11 |
Lindsay Michels |
20:12.5 |
South Pasadena
|
48. |
11 |
Greta Glueck |
20:13.3 |
Skyline
|
49. |
11 |
Julia Bloom |
20:13.5 |
San Luis Obispo
|
50. |
12 |
Samantha Valdovinos |
20:14.5 |
North Torrance
|
51. |
11 |
Annalisa Archibald |
20:16.1 |
Atascadero
|
52. |
11 |
Natalie Miller |
20:18.1 |
Ocean View
|
53. |
11 |
Ishani Hansji |
20:21.4 |
Orange Lutheran
|
54. |
10 |
Carsen Quintero |
20:24.2 |
Chico
|
55. |
11 |
Kendra Hockett |
20:24.5 |
Lompoc
|
56. |
10 |
Kerrigan Riley |
20:24.9 |
South Pasadena
|
57. |
10 |
Isabella Cruz |
20:28.5 |
Kerman
|
58. |
10 |
Caroline Parker |
20:30.8 |
University City
|
59. |
10 |
Ixchel Sanchez |
20:31.1 |
Wasco
|
60. |
9 |
Jenna O'Beirne |
20:31.7 |
University City
|
61. |
10 |
Celeste Magana - C... |
20:32.0 |
Merced
|
62. |
12 |
Maddie Dowd |
20:36.0 |
Marin Catholic
|
63. |
12 |
Katrina Reta |
20:38.0 |
Orange Lutheran
|
64. |
11 |
Parker Para |
20:40.0 |
Orange Lutheran
|
65. |
11 |
Alison Wright |
20:40.0 |
Placer
|
66. |
10 |
Haylie Patrick |
20:42.8 |
Esperanza
|
67. |
10 |
Liberty Bronson |
20:43.5 |
Chico
|
68. |
10 |
Constance O'Neal |
20:43.5 |
Placer
|
69. |
10 |
Della Molina |
20:43.7 |
Chico
|
70. |
10 |
Claire Qiu |
20:44.3 |
Corona del Mar
|
71. |
9 |
Carissa Teran |
20:45.6 |
Yorba Linda
|
72. |
10 |
Addie Arsenith |
20:48.1 |
Placer
|
73. |
12 |
Avery Damron |
20:48.8 |
Maria Carrillo
|
74. |
11 |
Amelia Jarolim |
20:49.7 |
South Pasadena
|
75. |
11 |
Allison Dollard |
20:53.8 |
Miramonte
|
76. |
9 |
Madeline Pitts |
20:54.5 |
Rodriguez
|
77. |
11 |
Luyang Zhang |
20:56.5 |
South Pasadena
|
78. |
9 |
Jordan Barnes |
20:57.6 |
Las Lomas
|
79. |
10 |
Lexy Martinucci |
20:58.8 |
Las Lomas
|
80. |
11 |
Leila Shook |
20:59.7 |
Yorba Linda
|
81. |
9 |
Daniela Flores |
21:00.6 |
Whittier
|
82. |
10 |
Hannah Ramirez |
21:00.9 |
Whittier
|
83. |
12 |
Julia Voss |
21:01.9 |
San Luis Obispo
|
84. |
9 |
Payton McGarva |
21:03.2 |
Maria Carrillo
|
85. |
10 |
Chloe Walsh |
21:03.4 |
Las Lomas
|
86. |
10 |
Lan Shimizu |
21:05.2 |
North Torrance
|
87. |
11 |
Annika Carlson |
21:05.7 |
Marin Catholic
|
88. |
11 |
Rosie Griffin |
21:06.1 |
Marin Catholic
|
89. |
10 |
Katherine Castillo |
21:06.2 |
Wasco
|
90. |
12 |
Beatrice Whitaker |
21:06.9 |
Miramonte
|
91. |
9 |
Kaitlene Ofilan |
21:08.4 |
Rodriguez
|
92. |
12 |
Kaitlynn Perez |
21:10.6 |
Merced
|
93. |
12 |
Kacey Journey |
21:12.1 |
Atascadero
|
94. |
10 |
Brooke Cregan |
21:12.3 |
Maria Carrillo
|
95. |
12 |
Addison Gregory |
21:13.9 |
Douglas
|
96. |
10 |
Nataly Toledo |
21:14.4 |
North Torrance
|
97. |
10 |
Sara Miller |
21:16.7 |
Corona del Mar
|
98. |
11 |
Alexis Garcia |
21:18.8 |
Kerman
|
99. |
12 |
Paula Gomez |
21:22.2 |
Whittier
|
100. |
10 |
Lillian Zhu |
21:22.4 |
South Pasadena
|
101. |
12 |
Mackenzie Bryson |
21:23.3 |
Atascadero
|
102. |
11 |
Maia Piomelli |
21:26.3 |
Galileo Academy of S...
|
103. |
9 |
Kylee Narasaki |
21:26.9 |
North Torrance
|
104. |
10 |
Adriana Coca |
21:27.8 |
Shafter
|
105. |
11 |
Karina Roddey |
21:28.7 |
University City
|
106. |
10 |
Emma Wirz |
21:29.4 |
Miramonte
|
107. |
10 |
Silvia Kambouridis |
21:30.9 |
Skyline
|
108. |
11 |
Grace Greenelsh |
21:31.4 |
San Luis Obispo
|
109. |
12 |
Yarely Gastelum |
21:34.7 |
Kerman
|
110. |
11 |
Amanda Harris |
21:40.0 |
Chico
|
111. |
12 |
Sona Shridhar |
21:40.5 |
Archbishop Mitty
|
112. |
11 |
Emily Biebel |
21:42.8 |
Archbishop Mitty
|
113. |
11 |
Saralee Tellez |
21:43.3 |
Shafter
|
114. |
11 |
Lizbeth Isita |
21:44.8 |
Ocean View
|
115. |
11 |
Emma Pitstick |
21:46.1 |
Skyline
|
116. |
11 |
Savannah Labarda |
21:48.1 |
North Torrance
|
117. |
10 |
Sophie Stubbert |
21:48.7 |
Rodriguez
|
118. |
9 |
Dalia Sanchez |
21:48.8 |
University City
|
119. |
11 |
Marlene Miller |
21:51.0 |
Whittier
|
120. |
12 |
Aaliyah Bustamante |
21:51.9 |
Esperanza
|
121. |
10 |
Brianna Moreno |
21:54.9 |
Wasco
|
122. |
9 |
Britta Wolker |
21:55.1 |
Corona del Mar
|
123. |
11 |
Claire Ramsey |
21:55.6 |
Atascadero
|
124. |
11 |
Jazillyn Perez |
21:56.0 |
Whittier
|
125. |
11 |
Emily Martinez |
21:56.6 |
Kerman
|
126. |
11 |
Kyanna Melgoza |
22:01.3 |
Kerman
|
127. |
10 |
Nathalie Green |
22:03.7 |
Miramonte
|
128. |
10 |
Sofia DeLange |
22:03.8 |
Douglas
|
129. |
10 |
Rebecca Reyes |
22:08.5 |
Whittier
|
130. |
11 |
Laura Figone |
22:11.9 |
Marin Catholic
|
131. |
12 |
Lesley Ortiz |
22:12.8 |
Whittier
|
132. |
11 |
Anjolie Arroyo |
22:13.3 |
Merced
|
133. |
11 |
Katie Hernandez |
22:13.9 |
Shafter
|
134. |
9 |
Lauren Jansen |
22:15.5 |
Lompoc
|
135. |
10 |
Leonna Hinnant |
22:16.6 |
Douglas
|
136. |
9 |
Esther Hile |
22:19.1 |
Ocean View
|
137. |
9 |
Alex Law |
22:19.4 |
Corona del Mar
|
138. |
10 |
Angelina Rosas |
22:20.9 |
Kerman
|
139. |
9 |
Alexa Escamilla |
22:22.1 |
Merced
|
140. |
11 |
Elizabet Reyes |
22:24.0 |
Wasco
|
141. |
10 |
Sydney Culp |
22:25.7 |
Atascadero
|
142. |
11 |
Jazlyn Lopez |
22:27.3 |
Wasco
|
143. |
12 |
Maya Nichols |
22:27.7 |
Skyline
|
144. |
12 |
Kate Haydon |
22:29.0 |
Placer
|
145. |
11 |
Isabel Zaferson |
22:30.4 |
Esperanza
|
146. |
9 |
Akira Kondo |
22:37.7 |
Douglas
|
147. |
11 |
Chloe Moore |
22:41.9 |
Placer
|
148. |
10 |
Angeles Cholico |
22:43.6 |
Shafter
|
149. |
10 |
Allie Delehanty |
22:44.5 |
Las Lomas
|
150. |
9 |
Grace Wright |
22:45.3 |
Placer
|
151. |
12 |
Victoria Carrillo |
22:47.7 |
Lompoc
|
152. |
12 |
Jessica Schroeder |
22:49.2 |
Atascadero
|
153. |
11 |
Hannah Does |
22:50.2 |
Esperanza
|
154. |
10 |
Sarah Nakhoda |
22:52.1 |
Archbishop Mitty
|
155. |
10 |
Nataliya Pyatkovska |
22:54.3 |
Rodriguez
|
156. |
10 |
Isabella Walrod |
22:58.4 |
Atascadero
|
157. |
10 |
Malia Maldonado |
22:59.3 |
Shafter
|
158. |
10 |
Mayte Hernandez |
22:59.5 |
Miguel Contreras LC
|
159. |
9 |
Olivia Halter |
23:01.6 |
University City
|
160. |
11 |
Summer Delehanty |
23:03.4 |
Las Lomas
|
161. |
10 |
Elizvet Alvarado |
23:08.1 |
Wasco
|
162. |
12 |
Maddie Lasher |
23:11.0 |
Placer
|
163. |
10 |
Natalie Silver |
23:12.8 |
Archbishop Mitty
|
164. |
11 |
Ariel Tenenbaum |
23:14.1 |
Rodriguez
|
165. |
9 |
Megan Martin |
23:15.0 |
North Torrance
|
166. |
12 |
Emily Urias |
23:16.0 |
Shafter
|
167. |
11 |
Kimberly Vazquez |
23:17.4 |
Ocean View
|
168. |
12 |
Sofia Ramos |
23:19.5 |
Placer
|
169. |
12 |
Leslie Renoj |
23:24.8 |
Miguel Contreras LC
|
170. |
10 |
Carmen Li |
23:27.5 |
Galileo Academy of S...
|
171. |
12 |
Mina Robitaille |
23:28.1 |
Skyline
|
172. |
11 |
Brenda Moreno - Ma... |
23:33.5 |
Merced
|
173. |
10 |
Freya Wehrheim |
23:44.9 |
Galileo Academy of S...
|
174. |
9 |
Emilie Beaudoin-Ro... |
23:58.8 |
Archbishop Mitty
|
175. |
11 |
Crystal Raya |
24:01.1 |
Wasco
|
176. |
12 |
Sharline Hernandez |
24:07.3 |
Miguel Contreras LC
|
177. |
12 |
Bailey Brothers |
24:11.2 |
Skyline
|
178. |
12 |
Catherine Tate |
24:15.0 |
Las Lomas
|
179. |
12 |
Nalleli Sepulveda |
24:18.4 |
Shafter
|
180. |
11 |
Sophia Maricich |
24:22.3 |
Douglas
|
181. |
10 |
Evy Bree |
24:24.9 |
Galileo Academy of S...
|
182. |
10 |
Ashley Samperio |
24:30.7 |
Ocean View
|
183. |
11 |
Sydney Jimenez |
24:57.3 |
Merced
|
184. |
11 |
Addie Berger |
26:44.5 |
Douglas
|
185. |
11 |
Melissa Meza |
26:45.1 |
Lompoc
|
186. |
11 |
Michelle Hernandez |
26:58.1 |
Miguel Contreras LC
|
187. |
10 |
Darby Mendoza |
27:49.7 |
Galileo Academy of S...
|
188. |
11 |
Karina Mazariegos |
29:58.2 |
Miguel Contreras LC
|
189. |
9 |
Sandra Bautista |
29:58.5 |
Miguel Contreras LC
|
190. |
11 |
Camilla Luong |
30:40.3 |
Galileo Academy of S...
|
Provided by Athletic.net |
5,000 Meters Varsity - Small School
|
Official Team Scores
1. |
Mayfield |
72 |
2. |
McFarland |
119 |
3. |
J Serra Catholic |
137 |
4. |
Castilleja |
147 |
5. |
Piedmont |
151 |
6. |
Tahoe-Truckee |
154 |
7. |
St. Margaret’s |
187 |
8. |
Corcoran |
188 |
9. |
Immaculate Heart |
220 |
10. |
Bishop O'Dowd |
247 |
11. |
Big Bear |
325 |
12. |
Albany |
333 |
13. |
Christian Brothers |
375 |
14. |
Orcutt Academy Charter |
413 |
15. |
Crean Lutheran |
453 |
16. |
College Preparatory |
480 |
17. |
Sierra Canyon |
483 |
18. |
Paraclete |
499 |
19. |
Cabrillo (Lompoc) |
514 |
20. |
Exeter |
520 |
21. |
La Reina |
537 |
22. |
Liberty (Madera Ranchos) |
537 |
23. |
Fernley |
556 |
24. |
Hilmar |
577 |
25. |
Ontario Christian |
627 |
26. |
Heritage Christian |
691 |
|
|
|
1. |
11 |
Audrey Suarez |
18:25.4 |
Mayfield
|
2. |
12 |
Sophia Zalewski |
18:34.1 |
Piedmont
|
3. |
11 |
Hilda Gonzalez |
18:53.1 |
McFarland
|
4. |
10 |
Sophia Nordenholz |
19:00.1 |
Albany
|
5. |
12 |
Tevah Gevelber |
19:14.5 |
Castilleja
|
6. |
12 |
Emma Cadena |
19:16.4 |
Mayfield
|
7. |
12 |
Jordyn Harper |
19:22.7 |
Mammoth
|
8. |
11 |
Paulina Guerrero |
19:25.5 |
Corcoran
|
9. |
12 |
Rylan Engels |
19:33.4 |
J Serra Catholic
|
10. |
9 |
Samira Kennedy |
19:35.5 |
Castilleja
|
11. |
10 |
Isis Diaz |
19:35.7 |
Sierra Canyon
|
12. |
12 |
Violet Marko |
19:37.2 |
Immaculate Heart
|
13. |
12 |
Daisy Salinas |
19:37.5 |
Immaculate Heart
|
14. |
9 |
Cameron Murphy |
19:42.8 |
J Serra Catholic
|
15. |
10 |
Abigail Krenz |
19:43.3 |
Castilleja
|
16. |
12 |
Cameron Gomez |
19:45.8 |
Mayfield
|
17. |
12 |
Brianna Valles |
19:47.6 |
McFarland
|
18. |
12 |
Maggie Kiechler |
19:48.3 |
Mayfield
|
19. |
12 |
Isabella Terrazas |
19:49.4 |
Tahoe-Truckee
|
20. |
10 |
Talia Rotman |
19:58.6 |
College Preparatory
|
21. |
10 |
Laurel Stamer |
19:59.6 |
Big Bear
|
22. |
12 |
Margaret Black |
20:00.0 |
Piedmont
|
23. |
11 |
Arlene Magana |
20:00.7 |
Corcoran
|
24. |
9 |
Brianna Personius |
20:02.4 |
Sonora
|
25. |
11 |
Hana Mazur |
20:03.7 |
Tahoe-Truckee
|
26. |
10 |
Jocelyn Vasquez |
20:06.7 |
McFarland
|
27. |
11 |
Claire Mullen |
20:09.1 |
St. Margaret’s
|
28. |
9 |
Hanna Barmettler |
20:11.9 |
J Serra Catholic
|
29. |
10 |
Amelia Kang |
20:12.0 |
St. Margaret’s
|
30. |
12 |
Deanna Sunnergren |
20:14.3 |
Tahoe-Truckee
|
31. |
11 |
Amelia Swanson |
20:15.1 |
Tahoe-Truckee
|
32. |
12 |
Sophia Napier |
20:15.9 |
Liberty (Madera Ranc...
|
33. |
10 |
Gabriella Avila |
20:16.5 |
Corcoran
|
34. |
11 |
Sonia Wasserman |
20:19.7 |
Orcutt Academy Charter
|
35. |
9 |
Cecilia Kvochak |
20:21.0 |
Mayfield
|
36. |
12 |
Kalea Fong |
20:22.2 |
Bishop O'Dowd
|
37. |
12 |
Angela Adelantar |
20:23.5 |
Paraclete
|
38. |
11 |
Adrienne Frere |
20:24.1 |
Morro Bay
|
39. |
11 |
Maria Chavez |
20:25.5 |
McFarland
|
40. |
10 |
Ellie Black |
20:26.1 |
Piedmont
|
41. |
11 |
Aya Troyer |
20:26.4 |
Piedmont
|
42. |
10 |
Kaitlyn Ray |
20:27.0 |
La Reina
|
43. |
11 |
Kayli Gonzales |
20:27.4 |
McFarland
|
44. |
10 |
Hannah Elenteny |
20:28.4 |
Bishop O'Dowd
|
45. |
10 |
Rylee Gleich |
20:29.4 |
J Serra Catholic
|
46. |
10 |
Isabella Whitten |
20:30.8 |
Bishop O'Dowd
|
47. |
12 |
Charlotte Jones |
20:35.3 |
St. Margaret’s
|
48. |
12 |
Jacqueline Leung |
20:36.5 |
St. Margaret’s
|
49. |
11 |
Madeleine Arundale |
20:44.9 |
St. Margaret’s
|
50. |
11 |
Katherine Collier |
20:45.9 |
St. Margaret’s
|
51. |
11 |
Therese Mckeagney |
20:46.3 |
J Serra Catholic
|
52. |
11 |
Lizzetta Dardenne ... |
20:47.6 |
Mammoth
|
53. |
11 |
Rosalind Dixon |
20:48.9 |
Exeter
|
54. |
10 |
Kaela Brenner |
20:51.6 |
Crean Lutheran
|
55. |
12 |
Ashley Hurdle |
20:53.9 |
Templeton
|
56. |
10 |
Victoria Leahy |
20:55.7 |
Immaculate Heart
|
57. |
9 |
Daniella Henderson |
21:03.0 |
Castilleja
|
58. |
9 |
Caitlin Chea |
21:05.0 |
Central Valley Chris...
|
59. |
9 |
Madison Clement |
21:06.7 |
Sonora
|
60. |
10 |
Mara Lovric |
21:09.7 |
Piedmont
|
61. |
10 |
Sofie Prieto |
21:11.6 |
Foothill Technology
|
62. |
10 |
Jenna Martinez |
21:11.9 |
Christian Brothers
|
63. |
11 |
Deanna Diaz |
21:12.6 |
Big Bear
|
64. |
11 |
Ella Freeman |
21:17.3 |
Tahoe-Truckee
|
65. |
11 |
Malia Gay |
21:22.8 |
Christian Brothers
|
66. |
11 |
Bianca Carrillo |
21:23.1 |
McFarland
|
67. |
10 |
Michele Ratliff |
21:25.9 |
Christian Brothers
|
68. |
10 |
Natalie Elenteny |
21:26.1 |
Bishop O'Dowd
|
69. |
9 |
Devon Kendrick |
21:27.4 |
Orcutt Academy Charter
|
70. |
12 |
Sedina Logan |
21:28.4 |
Big Bear
|
71. |
11 |
Sherlyn Hernandez |
21:30.4 |
Corcoran
|
72. |
11 |
Alyssa Hess |
21:33.1 |
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
|
73. |
10 |
Brandi Valdez |
21:39.4 |
Corcoran
|
74. |
10 |
Molly McWeeny |
21:39.6 |
Piedmont
|
75. |
9 |
Parisa Braun |
21:40.3 |
Castilleja
|
76. |
10 |
Xinxin Duan |
21:41.9 |
Albany
|
77. |
10 |
Ellie Sellman |
21:44.6 |
Bishop O'Dowd
|
78. |
11 |
Sophia Serrano |
21:45.5 |
Mayfield
|
79. |
10 |
Sophia Tang |
21:47.9 |
Immaculate Heart
|
80. |
11 |
Emma Dardenne Ankr... |
21:48.1 |
Mammoth
|
81. |
11 |
Angelina Cangelosi |
21:48.3 |
Orcutt Academy Charter
|
82. |
12 |
Eliana Carney |
21:49.4 |
South Tahoe
|
83. |
12 |
Arianna Kochan |
21:49.5 |
Crean Lutheran
|
84. |
11 |
Kianna Flores |
21:50.8 |
Foothill Technology
|
85. |
11 |
Grace Hodous |
21:53.7 |
Tahoe-Truckee
|
86. |
11 |
Laura Gulbinas |
21:55.2 |
Immaculate Heart
|
87. |
11 |
Lilah Sitkevich |
21:57.2 |
Immaculate Heart
|
88. |
11 |
Nico Kachikis |
21:58.2 |
Immaculate Heart
|
89. |
10 |
Colette Samek |
21:58.4 |
Viewpoint
|
90. |
12 |
Jasmine Mendoza |
21:59.3 |
Exeter
|
91. |
9 |
Madison Bowman |
21:59.5 |
Foothill Technology
|
92. |
10 |
Zorah Chappel |
22:00.9 |
Bishop O'Dowd
|
93. |
11 |
Olivia Fernflores |
22:02.5 |
Morro Bay
|
94. |
9 |
Skya Dietz |
22:03.8 |
Albany
|
95. |
9 |
Lluvi Aguilar |
22:04.1 |
McFarland
|
96. |
12 |
Baylee Ringer |
22:05.5 |
Fernley
|
97. |
10 |
Zoey Cardosa |
22:07.4 |
San Joaquin Memorial
|
98. |
12 |
Calla Marchetti |
22:11.4 |
Albany
|
99. |
9 |
Makyla Jones |
22:12.5 |
Corcoran
|
100. |
9 |
Kayli-Ann Sanchez |
22:12.5 |
South Tahoe
|
101. |
12 |
Samantha Manning |
22:17.0 |
Fernley
|
102. |
10 |
Mollie King |
22:19.3 |
Bishop O'Dowd
|
103. |
9 |
Mya Gellarman |
22:21.0 |
Morro Bay
|
104. |
12 |
Rebecca Loquaci |
22:21.3 |
Liberty (Madera Ranc...
|
105. |
10 |
Clarisse Angeles |
22:22.3 |
Paraclete
|
106. |
10 |
Celia Vaughn |
22:24.7 |
Sierra Canyon
|
107. |
10 |
Madison Carion |
22:27.7 |
La Reina
|
108. |
10 |
Emmy Apfel |
22:31.6 |
Castilleja
|
109. |
11 |
Valerie Xiong |
22:37.4 |
Piedmont
|
110. |
9 |
Kaiya Garcia |
22:40.2 |
Big Bear
|
111. |
11 |
Pip Carlson |
22:42.0 |
Castilleja
|
112. |
11 |
Katie Ragsdale |
22:46.5 |
Big Bear
|
113. |
12 |
Andrea Yanez |
22:47.5 |
Hilmar
|
114. |
10 |
Celia Lehmann Duke |
22:51.6 |
College Preparatory
|
115. |
10 |
Emma Kraft |
22:53.0 |
Albany
|
116. |
12 |
Maddie Luther |
22:55.4 |
Crean Lutheran
|
117. |
10 |
Monica Gutierrez |
22:58.2 |
Waterford
|
118. |
9 |
Rebecca Anderman |
23:02.1 |
College Preparatory
|
119. |
12 |
Melanie Maher |
23:05.5 |
South Tahoe
|
120. |
9 |
Amira Damia |
23:05.7 |
Fernley
|
121. |
11 |
Rain Cheng |
23:07.0 |
Christian Brothers
|
122. |
11 |
Paige Sparks |
23:08.7 |
Christian Brothers
|
123. |
10 |
Julianne Dalope |
23:14.7 |
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
|
124. |
9 |
Juliana Gutierrez |
23:18.0 |
San Joaquin Memorial
|
125. |
10 |
Mariana Perez |
23:19.0 |
Templeton
|
126. |
12 |
Serena Lopez |
23:20.7 |
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
|
127. |
11 |
Emily Knight |
23:24.8 |
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
|
128. |
10 |
Alexa Galicia |
23:27.7 |
South Tahoe
|
129. |
10 |
Kassidy Afonin |
23:29.1 |
Liberty (Madera Ranc...
|
130. |
9 |
Dorian Baggett |
23:30.4 |
Hilmar
|
131. |
12 |
Elsa Chen |
23:30.5 |
Ontario Christian
|
132. |
10 |
Maribel Santos |
23:30.6 |
Exeter
|
133. |
11 |
Paisley Todd |
23:31.8 |
Paraclete
|
134. |
11 |
Jacinta Alves |
23:34.7 |
Hilmar
|
135. |
12 |
Elise Sturzenacker |
23:39.9 |
Sonora
|
136. |
11 |
Emily Tejada |
23:42.8 |
Paraclete
|
137. |
11 |
Analisa Burman |
23:42.9 |
Ontario Christian
|
138. |
11 |
Julia Cuddyer |
23:43.8 |
Crean Lutheran
|
139. |
12 |
Ciera Rasmussen |
23:46.8 |
Crean Lutheran
|
140. |
12 |
Jesa Runnels |
23:47.7 |
La Reina
|
141. |
12 |
Payton Mcgaffigan |
23:48.8 |
Crean Lutheran
|
142. |
12 |
Lexie Avalos |
23:50.2 |
Hilmar
|
143. |
10 |
Cassie Calvin |
23:51.2 |
Heritage Christian
|
144. |
9 |
Sofia Fuson |
23:51.4 |
Orcutt Academy Charter
|
145. |
10 |
Andrea Hernandez |
23:53.9 |
Corcoran
|
146. |
12 |
Hanako Helton |
23:54.1 |
College Preparatory
|
147. |
10 |
Viktoria Balbin |
23:55.3 |
Sierra Canyon
|
148. |
12 |
Ellery Renger |
23:56.3 |
Albany
|
149. |
10 |
Alissa Pfeffer |
23:57.1 |
Sierra Canyon
|
150. |
10 |
Sienna Asencio |
23:57.1 |
Orcutt Academy Charter
|
151. |
9 |
Elizabeth Oleary |
23:57.3 |
Orcutt Academy Charter
|
152. |
9 |
Alysa Calderon |
23:59.1 |
Ontario Christian
|
153. |
11 |
Ashley Mason |
24:00.4 |
Orcutt Academy Charter
|
154. |
12 |
Julie Koyamatsu |
24:04.8 |
Crean Lutheran
|
155. |
10 |
Ashlynn Estes |
24:05.1 |
Templeton
|
156. |
12 |
Ashlyn Noreen |
24:07.3 |
Ontario Christian
|
157. |
10 |
Carmela Orozco |
24:11.3 |
La Reina
|
158. |
11 |
Emily Chong |
24:12.0 |
Sierra Canyon
|
159. |
9 |
Trinity Harnden |
24:12.6 |
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
|
160. |
12 |
Stefani Posadas |
24:20.5 |
Heritage Christian
|
161. |
11 |
Kassandra Navarro |
24:21.9 |
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
|
162. |
11 |
Vivien Fleck |
24:29.7 |
Fernley
|
163. |
10 |
Ava Lawrence |
24:38.0 |
Templeton
|
164. |
11 |
Zeferina Santos |
24:38.1 |
Exeter
|
165. |
10 |
Ashley Ralph |
24:41.3 |
Heritage Christian
|
166. |
9 |
Nalini Salvekar |
24:41.4 |
College Preparatory
|
167. |
9 |
Reagan Kelly |
24:41.6 |
Hilmar
|
168. |
9 |
Natalie Delgado |
24:48.2 |
Ontario Christian
|
169. |
10 |
Jazmin Gaytan |
24:50.0 |
Exeter
|
170. |
9 |
Alissa Evangelista |
24:56.2 |
Sierra Canyon
|
171. |
9 |
Francesca Schmidt |
24:57.2 |
Ontario Christian
|
172. |
10 |
Sophia Noriega |
25:01.4 |
Heritage Christian
|
173. |
10 |
Emily Ralph |
25:03.3 |
Heritage Christian
|
174. |
11 |
Sabrina Avila |
25:14.2 |
Exeter
|
175. |
11 |
Jacie Hiemstra |
25:15.9 |
Central Valley Chris...
|
176. |
10 |
Mackenzie Viehland |
25:18.0 |
Fernley
|
177. |
11 |
Serina Guitierrez |
25:18.7 |
Exeter
|
178. |
10 |
Natalia Chacon |
25:20.0 |
Paraclete
|
179. |
9 |
Victoria Popescu |
25:35.1 |
Sierra Canyon
|
180. |
11 |
Mimi Chuang |
25:35.4 |
Albany
|
181. |
12 |
Riley Vigil |
25:38.2 |
Christian Brothers
|
182. |
9 |
Angelina Gastelum |
25:41.1 |
Liberty (Madera Ranc...
|
183. |
10 |
Meg Pentorelli |
25:42.4 |
Liberty (Madera Ranc...
|
184. |
10 |
Sophia Peate |
25:47.7 |
La Reina
|
185. |
12 |
Ariel Wilson |
26:23.3 |
Paraclete
|
186. |
11 |
Madison Bachar |
26:26.8 |
Ontario Christian
|
187. |
11 |
Evelyn Garcia |
26:32.8 |
Waterford
|
188. |
12 |
Jirachaya Pongprasit |
26:49.5 |
Fernley
|
189. |
10 |
Liliana Riley |
27:24.6 |
La Reina
|
190. |
11 |
Jacqueline Azevedo |
27:42.2 |
Hilmar
|
191. |
11 |
Xochitl Noriego |
28:44.0 |
San Joaquin Memorial
|
192. |
12 |
Violeta Canal |
29:19.9 |
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
|
193. |
11 |
Isabella Garcia-Work |
29:21.7 |
Paraclete
|
194. |
12 |
Isabel Patterson |
29:27.5 |
Hilmar
|
195. |
11 |
Sierra Kocina |
30:27.3 |
Morro Bay
|
196. |
9 |
Allie Kalmbach |
32:15.1 |
San Joaquin Memorial
|
Provided by Athletic.net |
5,000 Meters Championship
|
Official Team Scores
1. |
Great Oak |
81 |
2. |
Buchanan |
116 |
3. |
St Francis |
123 |
4. |
Newbury Park |
129 |
5. |
St Francis (Mountain View) |
208 |
6. |
Canyon Crest Academy |
230 |
7. |
Serrano |
236 |
8. |
Vista Del Lago (Folsom) |
264 |
9. |
El Toro |
272 |
10. |
Quartz Hill |
290 |
11. |
Brea Olinda |
302 |
12. |
Palos Verdes |
314 |
13. |
Ayala |
327 |
14. |
Capistrano Valley |
365 |
15. |
Granada Hills |
376 |
16. |
Simi Valley |
387 |
17. |
Clovis West |
397 |
18. |
Mission Viejo |
401 |
19. |
West Ranch |
450 |
20. |
Foothill Technology |
496 |
21. |
Carlmont |
551 |
|
|
|
1. |
12 |
Corie Smith |
16:53.9 |
Buchanan
|
2. |
10 |
Alexandra Klos |
16:57.0 |
Vista Del Lago (Fols...
|
3. |
11 |
Harper McClain |
17:10.2 |
St Helena
|
4. |
12 |
Savannah Scriven |
17:24.4 |
Palos Verdes
|
5. |
12 |
Carlie Dorostkar |
17:26.3 |
Canyon Crest Academy
|
6. |
10 |
Riley Chamberlain |
17:34.8 |
Del Oro
|
7. |
10 |
Cate Joaquin |
17:44.7 |
St Francis
|
8. |
12 |
Isabella Fauria |
17:45.9 |
St Francis
|
9. |
12 |
Hana Catsimanes |
17:48.1 |
San Clemente
|
10. |
12 |
Carly Corsinita |
17:49.9 |
Capistrano Valley
|
11. |
11 |
Jill Walker |
17:50.4 |
Simi Valley
|
12. |
12 |
Tori Gaitan |
17:50.5 |
Great Oak
|
13. |
10 |
Sofia Abrego |
17:59.5 |
Granada Hills
|
14. |
12 |
Aubrie Nex |
18:00.4 |
Great Oak
|
15. |
12 |
Samantha Steman |
18:01.2 |
Palos Verdes
|
16. |
9 |
Lauren Soobrian |
18:03.9 |
Los Altos
|
17. |
10 |
Tiani Goeson |
18:05.3 |
Serrano
|
18. |
12 |
Carissa Buchholz |
18:06.0 |
South Tahoe
|
19. |
9 |
Melinda Dang |
18:06.1 |
Great Oak
|
20. |
9 |
Sydney Sundgren |
18:07.2 |
Buchanan
|
21. |
10 |
Tatiana Cornejo |
18:09.0 |
St Francis
|
22. |
12 |
Archana Mohandas |
18:09.5 |
Newbury Park
|
23. |
9 |
Brianne Smith |
18:13.0 |
Quartz Hill
|
24. |
12 |
Ashley Johnson |
18:14.5 |
Mission Viejo
|
25. |
10 |
Miliana Perez |
18:15.1 |
Clovis North
|
26. |
10 |
Annika Salz |
18:15.4 |
Torrey Pines
|
27. |
11 |
Anna Vogtmann |
18:16.2 |
Vista Del Lago (Fols...
|
28. |
12 |
Audrey Dang |
18:16.4 |
Great Oak
|
29. |
10 |
Sam McDonnell |
18:17.1 |
Newbury Park
|
30. |
11 |
Brooke Secreto |
18:17.8 |
Foothill Technology
|
31. |
9 |
Grace Hutchison |
18:17.9 |
Buchanan
|
32. |
11 |
Fiona Hawkins |
18:20.3 |
Newbury Park
|
33. |
9 |
Kelli Gaffney |
18:21.3 |
Great Oak
|
34. |
9 |
Aishling Fabian |
18:21.4 |
Great Oak
|
35. |
12 |
Hailey Golmon |
18:23.4 |
Newbury Park
|
36. |
12 |
Maribel Aguilar |
18:25.4 |
Serrano
|
37. |
11 |
Isabelle Cairns |
18:25.7 |
St Francis (Mountain...
|
38. |
11 |
Elizabeth Emberger |
18:27.3 |
Canyon Crest Academy
|
39. |
12 |
Whitney Valenti |
18:28.1 |
Brea Olinda
|
40. |
12 |
Mia Douge |
18:30.9 |
Brea Olinda
|
41. |
10 |
Divine Torza |
18:36.8 |
Great Oak
|
42. |
12 |
Mia Jauregui |
18:39.5 |
Buchanan
|
43. |
10 |
Kasey Lynd |
18:42.3 |
El Toro
|
44. |
12 |
Gretchen Slattum |
18:42.6 |
Newbury Park
|
45. |
11 |
Alexa Barton |
18:43.1 |
St Francis (Mountain...
|
46. |
12 |
Haley Silva |
18:45.6 |
St Francis
|
47. |
11 |
Shaina Berk |
18:47.6 |
Ayala
|
48. |
11 |
Morgan Hutchison |
18:48.8 |
Buchanan
|
49. |
10 |
Kaylee Elliott |
18:50.9 |
Buchanan
|
50. |
12 |
Samantha Ulloa |
18:52.0 |
Serrano
|
51. |
12 |
Allison Rios |
18:52.2 |
Canyon Crest Academy
|
52. |
11 |
Vanessa Cabello |
18:52.4 |
St Francis (Mountain...
|
53. |
10 |
Kalei Aoki-Chance |
18:53.9 |
Clovis West
|
54. |
9 |
Erika Nyberg |
18:55.4 |
Clovis East
|
55. |
11 |
Roxane Thomas |
18:55.6 |
St Francis (Mountain...
|
56. |
10 |
Lucy Coyle |
18:57.9 |
St Francis (Mountain...
|
57. |
11 |
Claire Callon |
18:58.4 |
St Francis (Mountain...
|
58. |
10 |
Claire Bringetto |
18:59.2 |
Clovis West
|
59. |
12 |
Gianna Gonzales |
18:59.9 |
Simi Valley
|
60. |
12 |
Jessica Martinez |
19:00.6 |
El Toro
|
61. |
12 |
Rachel Culver |
19:00.8 |
Buchanan
|
62. |
12 |
Megan Oh |
19:01.6 |
Ayala
|
63. |
9 |
Anastasia Snodgrass |
19:02.2 |
Mission Viejo
|
64. |
10 |
Christel Elkins |
19:03.8 |
St Francis (Mountain...
|
65. |
11 |
Hanna Hekkanen |
19:05.0 |
St Francis
|
66. |
12 |
Alexis Neuville |
19:06.2 |
El Toro
|
67. |
12 |
Emily Garcia |
19:07.2 |
Ayala
|
68. |
11 |
Paulette Dominguez |
19:09.7 |
El Toro
|
69. |
12 |
Abigail Welch |
19:10.8 |
West Ranch
|
70. |
11 |
Grace Ritchie |
19:14.3 |
Quartz Hill
|
71. |
9 |
Andelin Briggs |
19:14.8 |
Quartz Hill
|
72. |
10 |
Hayden Washington |
19:16.1 |
West Ranch
|
73. |
12 |
Lauren Delgado |
19:19.1 |
Granada Hills
|
74. |
10 |
Darla Medina |
19:19.9 |
El Toro
|
75. |
9 |
Sammi Dorostkar |
19:20.6 |
Canyon Crest Academy
|
76. |
12 |
Marisol Aguilar |
19:23.0 |
Serrano
|
77. |
12 |
Sophie Pelletier |
19:25.3 |
Vista Del Lago (Fols...
|
78. |
12 |
Sarah Collier |
19:26.5 |
Quartz Hill
|
79. |
9 |
Daphne Witherell |
19:27.5 |
St Francis
|
80. |
10 |
Kendra Painter |
19:27.8 |
Brea Olinda
|
81. |
9 |
Ailish Hawkins |
19:29.5 |
Newbury Park
|
82. |
10 |
Emily Wernli |
19:30.7 |
Brea Olinda
|
83. |
11 |
Shannon Trueman |
19:32.3 |
Capistrano Valley
|
84. |
9 |
Simone Deberry |
19:33.6 |
St Francis
|
85. |
10 |
Riley Briones |
19:36.7 |
Quartz Hill
|
86. |
9 |
Julia Kiesler |
19:37.7 |
Simi Valley
|
87. |
11 |
Emma Bialy |
19:38.4 |
Ayala
|
88. |
12 |
Maya Barragan |
19:39.8 |
Vista Del Lago (Fols...
|
89. |
10 |
Kendra Beck |
19:40.6 |
Capistrano Valley
|
90. |
9 |
Hannah Round |
19:43.5 |
Newbury Park
|
91. |
9 |
Siera Collier |
19:43.5 |
Serrano
|
92. |
9 |
Nikki Dorostkar |
19:44.7 |
Canyon Crest Academy
|
93. |
12 |
Gretchen Scherrei |
19:46.0 |
Foothill Technology
|
94. |
10 |
Anna Terrell |
19:50.3 |
Palos Verdes
|
95. |
10 |
Katharine Hulse |
19:51.6 |
Mission Viejo
|
96. |
11 |
Olivia Reichle |
19:53.4 |
El Toro
|
97. |
11 |
Sonia Parikh |
19:54.1 |
Granada Hills
|
98. |
12 |
Olivia Renfro |
19:56.0 |
Clovis West
|
99. |
11 |
Clarice Margo |
19:56.5 |
Brea Olinda
|
100. |
11 |
Madison Templeman |
19:57.8 |
El Toro
|
101. |
11 |
Cameron Bader |
19:58.3 |
Vista Del Lago (Fols...
|
102. |
10 |
Brenna Butler |
20:01.8 |
Quartz Hill
|
103. |
11 |
Cadence Chang |
20:02.9 |
Ayala
|
104. |
11 |
Samantha Turtle |
20:04.2 |
Carlmont
|
105. |
10 |
Madison Galetti |
20:06.8 |
Clovis West
|
106. |
12 |
Brianna King |
20:06.9 |
Ayala
|
107. |
12 |
Hailey Kroger |
20:07.9 |
Capistrano Valley
|
108. |
9 |
Naima Salazar |
20:09.9 |
Granada Hills
|
109. |
12 |
Mandy Hitchcock |
20:10.7 |
Carlmont
|
110. |
12 |
Tracy Sterkel |
20:12.3 |
West Ranch
|
111. |
11 |
Samantha Fulkerson |
20:13.8 |
Capistrano Valley
|
112. |
11 |
Jessamine Jin |
20:14.9 |
West Ranch
|
113. |
11 |
Claire Hardesty |
20:18.4 |
Palos Verdes
|
114. |
12 |
Mira Sur |
20:19.5 |
Canyon Crest Academy
|
115. |
11 |
Ashlyn Kwan |
20:21.3 |
Carlmont
|
116. |
11 |
Maya Whitcomb |
20:21.8 |
Palos Verdes
|
117. |
11 |
Jasmine Cassidy |
20:22.7 |
Carlmont
|
118. |
11 |
Lynette Ruiz |
20:24.0 |
Simi Valley
|
119. |
10 |
Cassandra Apahidean |
20:26.1 |
Brea Olinda
|
120. |
11 |
Jenna Rashkovsky |
20:27.5 |
Granada Hills
|
121. |
12 |
Caitlin Ree |
20:31.1 |
Mission Viejo
|
122. |
10 |
Julia Bizik |
20:31.5 |
Clovis West
|
123. |
12 |
Natalia Gagliano |
20:32.8 |
Palos Verdes
|
124. |
10 |
Baylee Berryman |
20:34.5 |
Capistrano Valley
|
125. |
11 |
Sydney Olofe |
20:34.7 |
Granada Hills
|
126. |
12 |
Renee Skaggs |
20:37.2 |
Canyon Crest Academy
|
127. |
9 |
Shefali Breitbach |
20:37.8 |
West Ranch
|
128. |
11 |
Hannah Dearman-So |
20:38.0 |
Foothill Technology
|
129. |
10 |
Nikki Ammermann |
20:38.6 |
Brea Olinda
|
130. |
10 |
Angela Zhou |
20:39.7 |
Vista Del Lago (Fols...
|
131. |
11 |
Gabriella Preciado |
20:40.6 |
Clovis West
|
132. |
10 |
Midori Mcconathy |
20:42.9 |
Capistrano Valley
|
133. |
12 |
Halia Smithley |
20:49.9 |
Quartz Hill
|
134. |
11 |
Olivia Gomez |
20:51.3 |
Ayala
|
135. |
10 |
Amelia Howe |
20:51.6 |
Mission Viejo
|
136. |
10 |
Abigail Robins |
20:51.9 |
Mission Viejo
|
137. |
12 |
Madison Elliott |
20:52.4 |
Serrano
|
138. |
12 |
Courtney Aitken |
20:57.5 |
Vista Del Lago (Fols...
|
139. |
12 |
Carly Leandro |
21:00.0 |
Foothill Technology
|
140. |
11 |
Makenna Cleary |
21:09.4 |
Mission Viejo
|
141. |
12 |
Amber Hughes |
21:10.9 |
Granada Hills
|
142. |
12 |
Shelby Hicks |
21:12.3 |
Clovis West
|
143. |
11 |
Payton Lehman |
21:13.6 |
Serrano
|
144. |
11 |
Olivia Bates |
21:13.9 |
West Ranch
|
145. |
9 |
Renee Schultz |
21:14.1 |
Foothill Technology
|
146. |
11 |
Miriam Bacigalupi |
21:15.2 |
Carlmont
|
147. |
11 |
Brianna Valdovinos |
21:16.9 |
Foothill Technology
|
148. |
11 |
Olivia Velasquez |
21:22.5 |
Simi Valley
|
149. |
10 |
Leah Pastorio |
21:24.0 |
West Ranch
|
Provided by Athletic.net |
5,000 Meters Varsity - XL School
|
Official Team Scores
1. |
Oak Ridge |
71 |
2. |
La Serna |
158 |
3. |
Homestead |
178 |
4. |
Sanger |
196 |
5. |
Foothill (Santa Ana) |
201 |
6. |
Amador Valley |
211 |
7. |
Lowell |
232 |
8. |
Monte Vista |
246 |
9. |
Crescenta Valley |
249 |
10. |
Davis |
276 |
11. |
Madera South |
291 |
12. |
Upland |
303 |
13. |
Torrey Pines |
313 |
14. |
Clovis |
321 |
15. |
Wilson (Long Beach) |
324 |
16. |
California (Whittier) |
361 |
17. |
Arcadia |
382 |
18. |
Highland (SS) |
422 |
19. |
San Juan Hills |
486 |
20. |
Beaumont |
500 |
21. |
Folsom |
548 |
22. |
Edison (HB) |
553 |
23. |
Dublin |
576 |
24. |
Ridgeview |
597 |
25. |
Sheldon (CA) |
642 |
26. |
Patrick Henry |
785 |
27. |
Central |
861 |
|
|
|
1. |
10 |
Nia Lamas |
18:19.9 |
Sanger
|
2. |
11 |
Abigail Fletcher |
18:23.1 |
Oak Ridge
|
3. |
12 |
Dariana Miramontes |
18:26.3 |
Madera South
|
4. |
10 |
Kiana Bourgeois |
18:28.3 |
Torrey Pines
|
5. |
10 |
Jenna Satovsky |
18:31.8 |
Lowell
|
6. |
10 |
Riley Rodriguez |
18:35.4 |
Upland
|
7. |
9 |
Katherine Hegblom |
18:38.0 |
Homestead
|
8. |
10 |
Elizabeth Holcombe |
18:38.4 |
Lowell
|
9. |
9 |
Emma Ruvalcaba |
18:39.7 |
Clovis
|
10. |
10 |
Ava Maier |
18:40.4 |
Oak Ridge
|
11. |
12 |
Kelli Wilson |
18:44.0 |
Monte Vista
|
12. |
12 |
Katie Farr |
19:03.2 |
Foothill (Santa Ana)
|
13. |
10 |
Ella McCarthy |
19:04.7 |
Amador Valley
|
14. |
12 |
Derica Su |
19:05.2 |
Amador Valley
|
15. |
10 |
Mia Tarkington |
19:16.3 |
Homestead
|
16. |
12 |
Sophia Atin |
19:22.1 |
Crescenta Valley
|
17. |
11 |
Rebeca Coronado |
19:22.5 |
Sanger
|
18. |
10 |
Kayla Rutz |
19:22.5 |
Oak Ridge
|
19. |
9 |
Quinn Walker |
19:24.4 |
Oak Ridge
|
20. |
12 |
Maddie Franco |
19:27.9 |
La Serna
|
21. |
10 |
Sophia Dudley |
19:31.1 |
Foothill (Santa Ana)
|
22. |
11 |
Tiana Oliver |
19:34.9 |
Oak Ridge
|
23. |
9 |
Ashlyn Leath |
19:35.1 |
Clovis North
|
24. |
12 |
Nicole Leung |
19:36.1 |
Monte Vista
|
25. |
12 |
Ily Nelson |
19:36.3 |
Crescenta Valley
|
26. |
11 |
Isabella Zuniga |
19:36.4 |
San Juan Hills
|
27. |
12 |
Rylee Turpin |
19:38.2 |
Dublin
|
28. |
10 |
Taya Small |
19:38.9 |
Amador Valley
|
29. |
11 |
Kalista Tibbels |
19:39.7 |
Poly (Riverside)
|
30. |
11 |
Natalia Interiano |
19:40.5 |
La Serna
|
31. |
12 |
Surina Beal |
19:41.2 |
Davis
|
32. |
12 |
Ryann Mayo |
19:41.5 |
Wilson (Long Beach)
|
33. |
10 |
Brooke Beaucaire |
19:43.5 |
Beaumont
|
34. |
11 |
Corinne DeJong |
19:45.3 |
Davis
|
35. |
10 |
Jordan Anaya |
19:46.5 |
La Serna
|
36. |
10 |
Ashlee Gallegos |
19:51.9 |
Edison (HB)
|
37. |
12 |
Samantha Moore |
19:52.4 |
Crescenta Valley
|
38. |
9 |
Janae Penner |
19:54.2 |
Clovis
|
39. |
12 |
Kim Tovar |
19:54.3 |
Clovis
|
40. |
10 |
Toya Soto |
19:55.9 |
La Serna
|
41. |
11 |
Remy Vigil |
19:57.7 |
La Serna
|
42. |
11 |
Haley McAveney |
19:57.7 |
Foothill (Santa Ana)
|
43. |
12 |
Mai Quesada |
19:57.8 |
California (Whittier)
|
44. |
12 |
Elena Umana |
20:02.5 |
Poly (Riverside)
|
45. |
11 |
Vianca Landeros |
20:05.9 |
Upland
|
46. |
10 |
Sanya Gowda |
20:07.2 |
Folsom
|
47. |
11 |
Lizzy Shriber |
20:07.8 |
Amador Valley
|
48. |
10 |
Mckenna Grace |
20:08.5 |
Highland (SS)
|
49. |
10 |
Defne Clarke |
20:12.1 |
Homestead
|
50. |
10 |
Sienna Bianchi |
20:13.0 |
Sanger
|
51. |
12 |
Eva Mountzouris |
20:13.1 |
Torrey Pines
|
52. |
11 |
Natalia Grogan |
20:13.9 |
Arcadia
|
53. |
12 |
Melissa Chen |
20:16.3 |
Homestead
|
54. |
12 |
Lynette Rubio |
20:18.5 |
California (Whittier)
|
55. |
11 |
Kelly Sanchez |
20:18.9 |
La Serna
|
56. |
11 |
Hannah Jian |
20:21.7 |
Torrey Pines
|
57. |
11 |
Jessica Recinos |
20:23.2 |
Sanger
|
58. |
12 |
Jocelyn Diaz |
20:24.0 |
Wilson (Long Beach)
|
59. |
11 |
Juliana Chen |
20:24.5 |
Lowell
|
60. |
12 |
Michelle Wong |
20:27.7 |
Lowell
|
61. |
12 |
Olivia Hanley |
20:28.4 |
Upland
|
62. |
11 |
Jocelyn Gutierrez |
20:28.7 |
Wilson (Long Beach)
|
63. |
12 |
Darian Lee |
20:29.2 |
Homestead
|
64. |
11 |
Ashley Tuley |
20:29.4 |
Foothill (Santa Ana)
|
65. |
10 |
Milca Martinez |
20:30.8 |
Madera South
|
66. |
12 |
Kira Graves |
20:33.1 |
Arcadia
|
67. |
12 |
Julia Maynard |
20:34.9 |
California (Whittier)
|
68. |
9 |
Shelby Lew |
20:35.1 |
Monte Vista
|
69. |
11 |
Katarina Weisinger |
20:35.2 |
Arcadia
|
70. |
12 |
Danielle Patron |
20:36.5 |
Foothill (Santa Ana)
|
71. |
10 |
Diana Cortes |
20:37.3 |
Madera South
|
72. |
10 |
Emily Castles |
20:38.2 |
Davis
|
73. |
12 |
Maggie Vazquez |
20:38.3 |
Davis
|
74. |
10 |
Monique Verduzco |
20:39.0 |
La Quinta (La Quinta)
|
75. |
11 |
Kelly Helton |
20:40.9 |
Crescenta Valley
|
76. |
12 |
Emily Hora |
20:41.4 |
Monte Vista
|
77. |
10 |
Chloe Williams |
20:42.5 |
Highland (SS)
|
78. |
12 |
Elisa Vega |
20:43.1 |
Madera South
|
79. |
9 |
Jasmine Chao |
20:46.3 |
Monte Vista
|
80. |
12 |
Nellie Cox |
20:47.3 |
Davis
|
81. |
11 |
Jennifer Recinos |
20:48.0 |
Sanger
|
82. |
10 |
Kinsey Pogue |
20:50.1 |
Monte Vista
|
83. |
10 |
Emma Silves |
20:51.1 |
Foothill (Santa Ana)
|
84. |
9 |
Naima Cano |
20:51.9 |
Upland
|
85. |
9 |
Abby Carroll |
20:52.5 |
Davis
|
86. |
9 |
Kate Heppell |
20:53.6 |
Torrey Pines
|
87. |
11 |
Lauren Licon |
20:57.0 |
California (Whittier)
|
88. |
12 |
Monika Gutierrez |
20:58.2 |
Madera South
|
89. |
9 |
April Navas |
20:58.9 |
Highland (SS)
|
90. |
11 |
Hailey Houston |
21:00.8 |
Wilson (Long Beach)
|
91. |
11 |
Emma Lynn Sagrado |
21:01.0 |
Clovis North
|
92. |
10 |
Madelyn Gilbert |
21:04.1 |
Monte Vista
|
93. |
11 |
Jahari Garcia |
21:04.6 |
Sanger
|
94. |
11 |
Anna Perronne |
21:05.5 |
Homestead
|
95. |
11 |
Jaydah Aguilar |
21:06.1 |
Madera South
|
96. |
12 |
Mia Di Genova |
21:06.9 |
Davis
|
97. |
10 |
Danitza Argomaniz |
21:06.9 |
La Serna
|
98. |
9 |
Isabella Blanco |
21:07.3 |
Clovis North
|
99. |
10 |
Kiwi Stevens |
21:07.4 |
Edison (HB)
|
100. |
12 |
Rebekah Pinedo |
21:09.8 |
Wilson (Long Beach)
|
101. |
11 |
Hanna Burlin |
21:13.5 |
Wilson (Long Beach)
|
102. |
11 |
Neha Athavale |
21:14.8 |
Arcadia
|
103. |
9 |
Lisbeth Mendez |
21:15.3 |
Madera South
|
104. |
9 |
Lauren Dudek |
21:16.9 |
Folsom
|
105. |
10 |
Wynter Wilson |
21:17.0 |
Highland (SS)
|
106. |
12 |
Skylar La |
21:17.3 |
Dublin
|
107. |
9 |
Ashley Leeds |
21:19.5 |
Clovis North
|
108. |
10 |
Mone Rocha |
21:26.6 |
Ridgeview
|
109. |
12 |
Elizabeth Nguyen |
21:27.8 |
Sheldon (CA)
|
110. |
12 |
Eva Marta |
21:29.9 |
Crescenta Valley
|
111. |
9 |
Ava Berger |
21:30.5 |
Beaumont
|
112. |
9 |
Getzabell Pacheco |
21:30.9 |
Sheldon (CA)
|
113. |
9 |
Ali Sorenson |
21:33.2 |
Lowell
|
114. |
11 |
Savanna Ericsson |
21:34.3 |
Ridgeview
|
115. |
12 |
Nikki Wong |
21:35.1 |
Arcadia
|
116. |
9 |
Mae Stafford |
21:35.5 |
San Juan Hills
|
117. |
12 |
Kayla Sasser |
21:35.5 |
Beaumont
|
118. |
10 |
Amari Robb |
21:36.2 |
Folsom
|
119. |
10 |
Emma Steinhardt |
21:36.2 |
Clovis
|
120. |
10 |
Lois Hong |
21:40.2 |
Amador Valley
|
121. |
9 |
Diana Collier |
21:42.5 |
Beaumont
|
122. |
10 |
Ashley Bautista |
21:43.3 |
San Juan Hills
|
123. |
12 |
Abby Gladwell |
21:44.0 |
Oak Ridge
|
124. |
9 |
Melissa Ortiz |
21:48.3 |
Upland
|
125. |
10 |
Madelyn Earnest |
21:48.3 |
San Juan Hills
|
126. |
11 |
Lily Keeler |
21:49.9 |
San Juan Hills
|
127. |
10 |
Vanessa Aratze |
21:50.1 |
Highland (SS)
|
128. |
11 |
Halena Alvarez |
21:51.4 |
Foothill (Santa Ana)
|
129. |
11 |
Soleil Russo |
21:54.0 |
Poly (Riverside)
|
130. |
11 |
Emma Dominguez |
21:54.2 |
California (Whittier)
|
131. |
12 |
Lucero Rojas |
21:54.3 |
Ridgeview
|
132. |
10 |
Kathy Nguyen |
21:56.3 |
Sheldon (CA)
|
133. |
10 |
Addie Willmer |
21:59.8 |
Edison (HB)
|
134. |
11 |
Nicole MacRae |
22:01.3 |
Torrey Pines
|
135. |
9 |
Maloni Hernandez |
22:01.4 |
Clovis
|
136. |
9 |
Loralye Clements |
22:03.2 |
Oak Ridge
|
137. |
11 |
Amanda Sanchez |
22:10.5 |
Ridgeview
|
138. |
12 |
Aliya Mesihovich |
22:12.6 |
Wilson (Long Beach)
|
139. |
12 |
Makenzie Moncrief |
22:12.6 |
San Juan Hills
|
140. |
12 |
Kylie Crebar |
22:14.1 |
Folsom
|
141. |
12 |
Rachel Riddle |
22:14.6 |
Torrey Pines
|
142. |
12 |
Emi Steedman |
22:16.2 |
Lowell
|
143. |
12 |
Piper Kamae |
22:17.7 |
Arcadia
|
144. |
12 |
Walker Douglas |
22:22.6 |
Clovis
|
145. |
12 |
Isabel Medina |
22:25.9 |
Ridgeview
|
146. |
11 |
Megan Duran |
22:26.2 |
Clovis
|
147. |
9 |
Dahlia Versteeg |
22:28.9 |
Amador Valley
|
148. |
9 |
Jakaila Burrell |
22:29.3 |
Ridgeview
|
149. |
11 |
Marcelina Fernandez |
22:31.3 |
Beaumont
|
150. |
11 |
Olivia Mock |
22:31.5 |
Dublin
|
151. |
12 |
Sarah Benitez |
22:36.4 |
Crescenta Valley
|
152. |
12 |
Tommi Carvalho |
22:42.0 |
San Juan Hills
|
153. |
12 |
Kierra Smith |
22:43.7 |
Beaumont
|
154. |
12 |
Emma Roybal |
22:44.3 |
Sheldon (CA)
|
155. |
9 |
Jamilla Zuniga |
22:51.7 |
Amador Valley
|
156. |
12 |
Timber Carey |
22:53.0 |
Patrick Henry
|
157. |
12 |
Kimberly Arias |
22:53.9 |
Edison (HB)
|
158. |
11 |
Simone Lourens |
22:57.7 |
Dublin
|
159. |
12 |
Sandra Ramirez |
22:58.6 |
California (Whittier)
|
160. |
10 |
Hallie Chen |
22:59.9 |
Edison (HB)
|
161. |
11 |
Natalie Wolf |
23:00.5 |
Patrick Henry
|
162. |
12 |
Antonia Castro |
23:01.4 |
Upland
|
163. |
10 |
Marley Aguirre |
23:08.4 |
Edison (HB)
|
164. |
12 |
Natasha Godfrey |
23:10.4 |
Patrick Henry
|
165. |
11 |
Claire Low |
23:14.2 |
Lowell
|
166. |
9 |
Karoline Villatoro |
23:20.7 |
Poly (Riverside)
|
167. |
11 |
Maya Manesh |
23:28.1 |
Dublin
|
168. |
11 |
Geena Limfat |
23:44.6 |
Arcadia
|
169. |
10 |
Samantha Montufar |
23:47.7 |
Patrick Henry
|
170. |
9 |
Madison Floyd |
23:47.9 |
Upland
|
171. |
12 |
Sara Morrison |
23:50.0 |
Dublin
|
172. |
11 |
Crystal Rivas rodr... |
23:51.4 |
Central
|
173. |
10 |
Julia Blount |
23:52.5 |
Folsom
|
174. |
11 |
Alisa Zhdanov |
23:54.0 |
Sheldon (CA)
|
175. |
10 |
Jenna Cecil |
23:55.4 |
Sheldon (CA)
|
176. |
11 |
Akane Shimoyoshi |
23:55.7 |
Folsom
|
177. |
10 |
Emerson Utgaard |
24:05.0 |
Patrick Henry
|
178. |
11 |
Kaiya Smith |
24:13.8 |
Patrick Henry
|
179. |
10 |
Alexus Macias |
24:14.9 |
Ridgeview
|
180. |
12 |
Josie Knox |
24:17.6 |
Edison (HB)
|
181. |
9 |
Priscilla Winslow |
24:24.5 |
Central
|
182. |
11 |
Victoria Orbe |
24:29.7 |
Central
|
183. |
11 |
Sidney Tran |
24:37.1 |
Dublin
|
184. |
12 |
Ally Escamilla |
24:54.2 |
Sheldon (CA)
|
185. |
12 |
Brianna Ledesma |
25:27.7 |
Central
|
186. |
11 |
Horizon Botello |
27:25.3 |
Central
|
Provided by Athletic.net |
5,000 Meters Varsity - Large School
|
Official Team Scores
1. |
Redwood (Larkspur) |
98 |
2. |
Dana Hills |
164 |
3. |
Paso Robles |
182 |
4. |
Arroyo Grande |
208 |
5. |
Monta Vista |
219 |
6. |
McClatchy |
226 |
7. |
Point Loma |
228 |
8. |
Woodcreek |
260 |
9. |
Highland |
260 |
10. |
Vacaville |
263 |
11. |
Oakmont |
363 |
12. |
Bella Vista |
371 |
13. |
College Park |
385 |
14. |
Agoura |
415 |
15. |
Santa Fe |
421 |
16. |
Colony |
433 |
17. |
Redwood (Visalia) |
463 |
18. |
Los Altos |
470 |
19. |
Newport Harbor |
487 |
20. |
Dos Pueblos |
495 |
21. |
Bonita |
503 |
22. |
Rio Mesa |
514 |
23. |
Cosumnes Oaks |
517 |
24. |
Righetti |
577 |
25. |
Hart |
585 |
26. |
University Irvine |
585 |
27. |
Foothill (Pleasanton) |
595 |
28. |
Elk Grove |
692 |
29. |
Royal |
753 |
30. |
Carson |
770 |
31. |
Santa Barbara |
835 |
32. |
Rowland |
918 |
|
|
|
1. |
11 |
Amber Rios |
18:05.1 |
Colony
|
2. |
9 |
Taylor Jones |
18:15.4 |
Arroyo Grande
|
3. |
9 |
Allura Markow |
18:35.1 |
Dana Hills
|
4. |
10 |
Charlotte Castelli |
18:41.2 |
Paso Robles
|
5. |
11 |
Sylvana Northrop |
18:44.6 |
Monta Vista
|
6. |
10 |
Helena Janku |
18:52.8 |
Redwood (Larkspur)
|
7. |
9 |
Shyla Lensing |
18:56.0 |
Redwood (Larkspur)
|
8. |
11 |
Haley Ulloa |
18:57.9 |
Highland
|
9. |
10 |
Kayla Viramontes |
18:58.7 |
Santa Fe
|
10. |
10 |
Jenna LeNay |
18:59.4 |
Arroyo Grande
|
11. |
12 |
Triya Roy |
19:02.1 |
Monta Vista
|
12. |
9 |
Anna McNatt |
19:06.4 |
McClatchy
|
13. |
11 |
Madeline Loff |
19:06.9 |
Paso Robles
|
14. |
12 |
Katherine Taylor |
19:08.1 |
Point Loma
|
15. |
12 |
Marisa Gaitan |
19:09.1 |
Dana Hills
|
16. |
10 |
Sophie Compton |
19:09.4 |
Point Loma
|
17. |
10 |
Georgia McCorkle |
19:13.5 |
Agoura
|
18. |
9 |
Louisa McNatt |
19:13.7 |
McClatchy
|
19. |
12 |
Molly Dreher |
19:14.2 |
McClatchy
|
20. |
10 |
Isabella Alviz |
19:17.1 |
College Park
|
21. |
12 |
Avery Klauke |
19:22.2 |
University Irvine
|
22. |
9 |
Grace Reed |
19:25.8 |
College Park
|
23. |
9 |
Audrey MacLean |
19:26.7 |
Redwood (Larkspur)
|
24. |
10 |
Hailey Wurzbach |
19:29.0 |
Vacaville
|
25. |
12 |
Lisa Irvine |
19:33.7 |
Woodcreek
|
26. |
9 |
Jean (Lulu) Baker |
19:35.9 |
Redwood (Larkspur)
|
27. |
11 |
Isa Glassen |
19:38.2 |
Newport Harbor
|
28. |
12 |
Elisse Weinerth |
19:44.8 |
Rio Mesa
|
29. |
11 |
Jordyn Duby |
19:45.2 |
Point Loma
|
30. |
10 |
Riley Capuano |
19:48.8 |
Los Altos
|
31. |
11 |
Julia Heckey |
19:50.4 |
McClatchy
|
32. |
11 |
Collette Lowengrub |
19:51.4 |
University Irvine
|
33. |
12 |
Felicia White |
19:52.2 |
Dana Hills
|
34. |
10 |
Mia Hirsch |
19:52.6 |
Oakmont
|
35. |
12 |
Abigail Farr |
19:54.5 |
Woodcreek
|
36. |
12 |
Tyler Woods |
19:55.2 |
Redwood (Larkspur)
|
37. |
9 |
Phoebe Wolfe-Lyons |
19:57.4 |
Dos Pueblos
|
38. |
11 |
Neyda Martinez |
19:57.9 |
Highland
|
39. |
11 |
Arabella Edler |
19:59.3 |
Arroyo Grande
|
40. |
11 |
Grace Chamberlain |
19:59.9 |
Paso Robles
|
41. |
9 |
Leanna Tamura |
20:02.0 |
Newport Harbor
|
42. |
11 |
Norah Courtney |
20:02.5 |
Vacaville
|
43. |
10 |
Lauren Duncan |
20:05.6 |
Redwood (Larkspur)
|
44. |
10 |
Alejandra Cortez |
20:06.0 |
Colony
|
45. |
11 |
Natalie Harper |
20:08.8 |
Cosumnes Oaks
|
46. |
12 |
Avery Bernard |
20:09.1 |
Vacaville
|
47. |
11 |
Keryn Casteel |
20:09.2 |
Colony
|
48. |
10 |
Jannah Sheriff |
20:10.1 |
Monta Vista
|
49. |
10 |
Leila Swenson |
20:11.5 |
Bella Vista
|
50. |
12 |
Anna Fodor |
20:12.3 |
Dana Hills
|
51. |
10 |
Mia Maciel |
20:13.9 |
Redwood (Visalia)
|
52. |
10 |
Sarah Kostka |
20:14.0 |
Los Altos
|
53. |
9 |
Hailee Gorham |
20:16.5 |
Foothill (Pleasanton)
|
54. |
12 |
Samantha Barry |
20:17.2 |
Woodcreek
|
55. |
10 |
Lindsey Reed |
20:18.8 |
College Park
|
56. |
9 |
Lianna Guerra |
20:20.2 |
Highland
|
57. |
12 |
Naylea Calderon |
20:22.1 |
Righetti
|
58. |
9 |
Allie Hipwell |
20:22.6 |
Bonita
|
59. |
10 |
Kadie Kong |
20:23.1 |
Oakmont
|
60. |
11 |
Jaiden Anguiano |
20:26.0 |
Paso Robles
|
61. |
11 |
Crystal Torrecillas |
20:26.1 |
Highland
|
62. |
11 |
Yelena Ayala |
20:26.2 |
Rio Mesa
|
63. |
12 |
Eliza Brian |
20:29.3 |
Dana Hills
|
64. |
10 |
Kelsey Heffernan |
20:30.3 |
Agoura
|
65. |
10 |
Clara Lundy |
20:31.5 |
Paso Robles
|
66. |
12 |
Kaitlyn Rivadeneira |
20:33.3 |
Hart
|
67. |
12 |
Hannah Kaiser |
20:35.6 |
Carson
|
68. |
10 |
Peyton Fisher |
20:36.3 |
Oakmont
|
69. |
10 |
Alexa Garcia |
20:37.1 |
Bonita
|
70. |
12 |
Natalie Dinin |
20:37.8 |
Bella Vista
|
71. |
9 |
Elizabeth Richey |
20:39.0 |
Woodcreek
|
72. |
10 |
Vivian Lau |
20:40.0 |
Monta Vista
|
73. |
11 |
Tracy Acevedo |
20:41.6 |
Santa Fe
|
74. |
12 |
Ella Bernard |
20:46.7 |
Vacaville
|
75. |
10 |
Olivia Zanni |
20:48.1 |
Woodcreek
|
76. |
12 |
Xiana Avalos |
20:49.0 |
Oakmont
|
77. |
11 |
Cassidy Horn |
20:49.3 |
Vacaville
|
78. |
9 |
Fiona Edler |
20:49.5 |
Arroyo Grande
|
79. |
10 |
Ava Parker |
20:49.7 |
Arroyo Grande
|
80. |
10 |
McKenzie Childs |
20:51.2 |
Bella Vista
|
81. |
11 |
Sydney Wooden |
20:51.6 |
Bella Vista
|
82. |
11 |
Sophia Livingston |
20:53.6 |
Elk Grove
|
83. |
10 |
Elisabeth Hsu |
20:54.3 |
Monta Vista
|
84. |
10 |
Camille Leute |
20:54.5 |
Point Loma
|
85. |
10 |
Maya Sigona |
20:56.0 |
Point Loma
|
86. |
10 |
Sophia Godina |
20:56.5 |
Rio Mesa
|
87. |
11 |
Emily Eddy |
20:56.8 |
Cosumnes Oaks
|
88. |
10 |
Paige Medrano |
20:57.4 |
Arroyo Grande
|
89. |
11 |
Lynzie Bui |
20:57.5 |
Vacaville
|
90. |
12 |
Chloe Schultz |
20:57.5 |
Redwood (Visalia)
|
91. |
10 |
Lucia Hernandez |
20:57.5 |
Bella Vista
|
92. |
11 |
Abigail Ribet |
20:58.1 |
Elk Grove
|
93. |
11 |
Melina McKee |
20:58.2 |
Woodcreek
|
94. |
11 |
Madeline Choi |
20:59.4 |
Dos Pueblos
|
95. |
10 |
Isabelle Rasmussen |
20:59.6 |
Bella Vista
|
96. |
10 |
Ilena Carrillo |
20:59.7 |
Santa Fe
|
97. |
11 |
Ysabel Gamon |
21:00.2 |
Highland
|
98. |
10 |
Julia Mannerino |
21:00.5 |
Bella Vista
|
99. |
11 |
Veronica Perry |
21:02.2 |
Agoura
|
100. |
12 |
Danica Kern |
21:02.8 |
Agoura
|
101. |
9 |
Dakota Espinoza |
21:03.4 |
Redwood (Visalia)
|
102. |
11 |
Sydney Cohen |
21:03.6 |
Foothill (Pleasanton)
|
103. |
9 |
Jasmine Kinsler |
21:05.2 |
Royal
|
104. |
11 |
Gabriela Kenly |
21:05.4 |
Dos Pueblos
|
105. |
10 |
Ali Germain |
21:06.0 |
Dana Hills
|
106. |
10 |
Maraitzel Moreno G... |
21:06.3 |
Righetti
|
107. |
9 |
Zoe Matlock |
21:06.8 |
Redwood (Visalia)
|
108. |
11 |
Haley Borjas |
21:08.1 |
Cosumnes Oaks
|
109. |
12 |
Estella Ye |
21:09.5 |
Dos Pueblos
|
110. |
11 |
Clara Klug |
21:10.4 |
Woodcreek
|
111. |
11 |
Arianna Kumar |
21:12.5 |
Bonita
|
112. |
10 |
Anette Brecko |
21:12.6 |
Hart
|
113. |
12 |
Dulce Fortiz |
21:13.0 |
Santa Fe
|
114. |
11 |
Victoria Nino |
21:13.4 |
Redwood (Visalia)
|
115. |
10 |
Bryn Frazee |
21:15.1 |
Point Loma
|
116. |
12 |
Annie Wendley |
21:17.1 |
Cosumnes Oaks
|
117. |
10 |
Marlo Taylor |
21:17.4 |
College Park
|
118. |
12 |
Brielle Wiley |
21:17.9 |
Hart
|
119. |
9 |
Katherine Pesochin... |
21:20.5 |
Foothill (Pleasanton)
|
120. |
11 |
Suzanne Guo |
21:21.3 |
Los Altos
|
121. |
11 |
Upasana Dilip |
21:24.7 |
Monta Vista
|
122. |
12 |
Alexis Garcia |
21:25.6 |
Hart
|
123. |
10 |
Shelli Lewis |
21:26.5 |
Los Altos
|
124. |
11 |
Elizabeth Dalebout |
21:27.9 |
Arroyo Grande
|
125. |
11 |
Madison O'kane |
21:28.0 |
Dana Hills
|
126. |
9 |
Unique Hartke |
21:28.3 |
Oakmont
|
127. |
12 |
Margia Adriano |
21:28.6 |
Bonita
|
128. |
10 |
Lois Sison |
21:28.9 |
Oakmont
|
129. |
11 |
Emely Gomez |
21:28.9 |
Newport Harbor
|
130. |
10 |
Emily Atherley |
21:29.5 |
Santa Fe
|
131. |
9 |
Sydney Moore |
21:29.7 |
Paso Robles
|
132. |
12 |
Lindsey Lucas |
21:30.5 |
Righetti
|
133. |
10 |
Gabriella Wilson |
21:31.6 |
Paso Robles
|
134. |
11 |
Vivian Cheng |
21:32.3 |
Monta Vista
|
135. |
10 |
Phoebe Roberts |
21:33.4 |
Agoura
|
136. |
9 |
Nina Furtado |
21:33.9 |
Elk Grove
|
137. |
10 |
Clara Aviani |
21:35.4 |
Santa Barbara
|
138. |
12 |
Melissa Shaw |
21:36.8 |
Bonita
|
139. |
9 |
Sierra Daley |
21:38.1 |
Righetti
|
140. |
10 |
Isabel Garcia-Flores |
21:39.8 |
Foothill (Pleasanton)
|
141. |
11 |
Andrea Rubio |
21:41.1 |
Bonita
|
142. |
10 |
Nicki Blanchard |
21:44.9 |
Newport Harbor
|
143. |
10 |
Peyton Carrera |
21:45.0 |
Righetti
|
144. |
12 |
Emma Palacios |
21:45.7 |
Righetti
|
145. |
9 |
Raquel Susko |
21:45.8 |
Los Altos
|
146. |
12 |
Camille Combrink |
21:45.8 |
McClatchy
|
147. |
11 |
Samantha Jordan |
21:48.7 |
Colony
|
148. |
10 |
Kimberly Rubi |
21:49.9 |
Newport Harbor
|
149. |
12 |
Maria Garcia-Herna... |
21:52.9 |
Rowland
|
150. |
12 |
Kylie Dunkleberger |
21:55.8 |
Royal
|
151. |
9 |
Elliot Gleason |
21:57.6 |
Dos Pueblos
|
152. |
9 |
Reese Wahlberg |
21:59.0 |
Dos Pueblos
|
153. |
11 |
Caitlyn Brewster |
21:59.5 |
Highland
|
154. |
10 |
Brooklyn Kilgrow |
22:03.3 |
Royal
|
155. |
12 |
Krystal Hernandez |
22:03.5 |
Santa Fe
|
156. |
11 |
Abigal Jones |
22:03.6 |
Royal
|
157. |
9 |
Addison Johnson |
22:06.5 |
Highland
|
158. |
11 |
Ellicia La Madrid |
22:07.1 |
Oakmont
|
159. |
12 |
Sophia Dominguez |
22:12.0 |
Redwood (Visalia)
|
160. |
10 |
Elena Everest |
22:14.4 |
Santa Barbara
|
161. |
9 |
Siena Baland |
22:16.6 |
Cosumnes Oaks
|
162. |
10 |
Katherine Hedrick |
22:17.2 |
Santa Barbara
|
163. |
10 |
Allissa Kopylova |
22:20.0 |
University Irvine
|
164. |
10 |
Claire Cartier |
22:20.6 |
Carson
|
165. |
10 |
Gia Boisselier |
22:23.0 |
Rio Mesa
|
166. |
12 |
Kary Soubinh |
22:24.6 |
McClatchy
|
167. |
12 |
Miriam Cuellar |
22:27.6 |
Hart
|
168. |
9 |
Sydney Romeo |
22:29.2 |
Carson
|
169. |
11 |
Chloe Urtez |
22:30.2 |
Santa Fe
|
170. |
12 |
Alice Gipe |
22:32.0 |
Santa Barbara
|
171. |
10 |
Catherine Mitchell |
22:33.3 |
College Park
|
172. |
10 |
Katie Hellman |
22:33.5 |
Dos Pueblos
|
173. |
12 |
April Knutson |
22:34.9 |
Rio Mesa
|
174. |
10 |
Brooke Simpson |
22:35.1 |
College Park
|
175. |
10 |
Maddie Malouf |
22:36.2 |
Newport Harbor
|
176. |
12 |
Lauren Steele |
22:37.4 |
Redwood (Larkspur)
|
177. |
11 |
Sydney Field |
22:38.6 |
University Irvine
|
178. |
12 |
Akare Briggs |
22:39.7 |
Bonita
|
179. |
10 |
Kaili Seto |
22:40.6 |
Elk Grove
|
180. |
12 |
Isis Cervantes |
22:41.2 |
Rowland
|
181. |
12 |
Haven Decker |
22:41.3 |
Foothill (Pleasanton)
|
182. |
11 |
Katie Becerra |
22:42.0 |
Redwood (Visalia)
|
183. |
11 |
Tess Saphay |
22:42.1 |
Cosumnes Oaks
|
184. |
9 |
Samantha Schofield |
22:42.2 |
Carson
|
185. |
12 |
Astrid Sanchez |
22:42.3 |
McClatchy
|
186. |
9 |
Megan Lam |
22:44.3 |
Foothill (Pleasanton)
|
187. |
12 |
Hailey Ponczoch |
22:45.3 |
Carson
|
188. |
11 |
Jillian Liang |
22:48.5 |
Rowland
|
189. |
9 |
Eve Wendley |
22:51.3 |
Cosumnes Oaks
|
190. |
11 |
Molly Garner |
22:53.9 |
Royal
|
191. |
10 |
Julia Kaiser |
22:54.8 |
Carson
|
192. |
10 |
Emilia Carrion |
22:57.0 |
University Irvine
|
193. |
12 |
Amanda Tonascia |
23:02.4 |
Righetti
|
194. |
9 |
Cynthia Trujillo |
23:03.8 |
Colony
|
195. |
11 |
Laura Valadez |
23:13.2 |
Hart
|
196. |
12 |
Maximarie Cabrerra |
23:29.3 |
Colony
|
197. |
9 |
Ava Brehm |
23:34.5 |
Carson
|
198. |
10 |
Mariela Vargas |
23:38.0 |
Rio Mesa
|
199. |
11 |
Brisa Garcia |
23:42.7 |
Rio Mesa
|
200. |
9 |
Fiona Loi |
23:43.1 |
Rowland
|
201. |
10 |
Yasmin Abdrabo |
23:52.1 |
Rowland
|
202. |
11 |
Aminah Merchant |
23:52.7 |
Agoura
|
203. |
11 |
Sofia Herrera |
23:59.9 |
Elk Grove
|
204. |
10 |
Christina Tsai |
24:02.2 |
Foothill (Pleasanton)
|
205. |
12 |
Ashley Lin |
24:14.4 |
Rowland
|
206. |
9 |
Daisy McToldridge |
24:22.3 |
Santa Barbara
|
207. |
12 |
Ashley Wong |
24:28.8 |
Elk Grove
|
208. |
12 |
Alexis Monk |
24:45.5 |
Vacaville
|
209. |
11 |
Rebekah Caro |
25:35.0 |
Colony
|
210. |
12 |
Chelsea Yuan |
26:12.0 |
Rowland
|
211. |
10 |
Laila Goodman |
27:51.8 |
Santa Barbara
|
Provided by Athletic.net |
5,000 Meters Frosh/Soph - All Schools
|
Official Team Scores
1. |
Great Oak |
30 |
2. |
Buchanan |
48 |
3. |
Dublin |
89 |
4. |
St Francis |
115 |
5. |
San Juan Hills |
135 |
6. |
Monta Vista |
177 |
7. |
El Toro |
211 |
8. |
Ayala |
254 |
9. |
Piner |
255 |
10. |
Clovis East |
303 |
11. |
La Serna |
335 |
12. |
Maria Carrillo |
338 |
13. |
Point Loma |
407 |
14. |
Marin Catholic |
407 |
15. |
Mission Viejo |
411 |
16. |
Madera South |
494 |
17. |
St Mary’s |
506 |
18. |
Arcadia |
540 |
19. |
Redwood (Visalia) |
545 |
20. |
Foothill (Pleasanton) |
557 |
21. |
University City |
566 |
22. |
Orange Lutheran |
587 |
23. |
Clovis |
603 |
24. |
Amador Valley |
604 |
25. |
Edison (HB) |
695 |
|
|
|
1. |
9 |
Macee Buckley |
19:06.2 |
Buchanan
|
2. |
9 |
Joelle Upshur |
19:16.9 |
Great Oak
|
3. |
10 |
Allison Yee |
19:25.7 |
Buchanan
|
4. |
9 |
Laura Shoaf |
19:36.9 |
Great Oak
|
5. |
9 |
Meilani Castillo |
19:43.3 |
Great Oak
|
6. |
9 |
Caroline Mendyk |
19:45.0 |
Buchanan
|
7. |
10 |
Ainslee Robbins |
19:47.5 |
Great Oak
|
8. |
10 |
Shirin Dunker |
19:53.4 |
San Juan Hills
|
9. |
9 |
Ashley Yee |
19:58.6 |
Dublin
|
10. |
9 |
Shae Barrera |
20:05.9 |
El Toro
|
11. |
9 |
Medha Gowda |
20:07.7 |
Dublin
|
12. |
10 |
Keira DeBoard |
20:09.4 |
Great Oak
|
13. |
9 |
Ayane Isleta |
20:09.7 |
Clovis East
|
14. |
10 |
Violet Emerson |
20:17.1 |
San Luis Obispo
|
15. |
10 |
Katie Lai |
20:19.4 |
Dublin
|
16. |
9 |
Maya Fonseka |
20:20.0 |
Dublin
|
17. |
9 |
Hannah Miller |
20:22.6 |
Great Oak
|
18. |
9 |
Korin Meyer |
20:23.0 |
Buchanan
|
19. |
10 |
Claire Silva |
20:32.0 |
St Francis
|
20. |
9 |
Roxanne Ehrig |
20:33.7 |
Ayala
|
21. |
9 |
Paige Quigley |
20:37.2 |
St Francis
|
22. |
9 |
Claire Clenney |
20:37.4 |
Buchanan
|
23. |
9 |
Avani Kalari |
20:43.7 |
Monta Vista
|
24. |
10 |
Peyton Carson |
20:47.4 |
St Francis
|
25. |
9 |
Theone Diviagracia |
20:47.5 |
St Francis
|
26. |
10 |
Susana Torres-Mond... |
20:48.4 |
El Toro
|
27. |
10 |
Taili Sherwood-Kong |
20:49.0 |
Crescenta Valley
|
28. |
10 |
Emili Peo |
20:50.6 |
San Juan Hills
|
29. |
9 |
Ameya Teli |
20:51.6 |
Great Oak
|
30. |
9 |
Cailin Osborne |
20:59.6 |
Great Oak
|
31. |
9 |
Avery Hedden |
21:00.2 |
Maria Carrillo
|
32. |
9 |
Payton Love |
21:00.5 |
San Juan Hills
|
33. |
10 |
Audrey Felsted |
21:06.2 |
St Francis
|
34. |
10 |
Nora Smith |
21:06.5 |
St Francis
|
35. |
10 |
Ruby Loe |
21:07.4 |
Piner
|
36. |
9 |
Sydney Stevens |
21:15.2 |
Monta Vista
|
37. |
9 |
Jordan Dade |
21:15.5 |
San Juan Hills
|
38. |
9 |
Athalie Mendoza |
21:18.2 |
La Serna
|
39. |
9 |
Kali Kraus |
21:19.7 |
Great Oak
|
40. |
10 |
Petra Kidd |
21:21.7 |
Tahoe-Truckee
|
41. |
10 |
Sonny Strusinski |
21:23.4 |
Tahoe-Truckee
|
42. |
10 |
Maryn Wells |
21:23.9 |
Buchanan
|
43. |
9 |
Olivia Huerta |
21:25.8 |
St Francis
|
44. |
9 |
Gabriella Zuniga |
21:28.0 |
San Juan Hills
|
45. |
10 |
Rosa Anguiano |
21:29.1 |
Eastside (9)
|
46. |
10 |
Greta Norris |
21:29.2 |
Palos Verdes
|
47. |
9 |
Nikhita Saldi |
21:29.6 |
Monta Vista
|
48. |
10 |
Natasha Bercy |
21:30.2 |
Dublin
|
49. |
9 |
Agnes Wang |
21:35.4 |
Monta Vista
|
50. |
9 |
Nerea Northrop |
21:36.1 |
Monta Vista
|
51. |
9 |
Ella Voris |
21:36.3 |
San Juan Hills
|
52. |
10 |
Sinead Aguilar |
21:38.5 |
Crescenta Valley
|
53. |
10 |
Trisha Shangle |
21:42.7 |
Dublin
|
54. |
9 |
Erin McGee |
21:48.9 |
University City
|
55. |
10 |
Valentina Melendez |
21:49.0 |
La Serna
|
56. |
9 |
Ava Cornell |
21:49.6 |
Ayala
|
57. |
10 |
Elisa Quintero |
21:50.5 |
Piner
|
58. |
9 |
Emma Griffin |
21:53.3 |
St. Margaret’s
|
59. |
10 |
Miriam Sevilla |
21:53.8 |
Piner
|
60. |
- |
Vivien Mattice |
21:54.4 |
Maria Carrillo
|
61. |
9 |
Ali Botuchis |
21:57.6 |
St. Margaret’s
|
62. |
10 |
Keilah Wright |
21:57.8 |
Las Lomas
|
63. |
10 |
Samantha Parilla |
21:58.4 |
Clovis East
|
64. |
11 |
Lillian Fahsel |
22:01.0 |
Hillsdale
|
65. |
9 |
Stephanie Wang |
22:01.8 |
Arcadia
|
66. |
9 |
Paulina Luna |
22:03.7 |
Piner
|
67. |
9 |
Lianna Villasenor |
22:03.8 |
El Toro
|
68. |
9 |
Kaitlyn Cerwinski |
22:06.8 |
Ayala
|
69. |
10 |
Ella Stannard |
22:08.8 |
Mission Viejo
|
70. |
10 |
Larissa Yee |
22:08.9 |
McClatchy
|
71. |
9 |
Elyssa Gonzales |
22:09.2 |
La Serna
|
72. |
9 |
Taylor Hansen |
22:10.3 |
Mission Viejo
|
73. |
9 |
Betsy Luengas |
22:13.2 |
San Juan Hills
|
74. |
10 |
Luisa Escamilla |
22:13.8 |
El Toro
|
75. |
10 |
Abbie Rexroad |
22:15.3 |
St Francis
|
76. |
10 |
Mia Pomponio |
22:17.9 |
Marin Catholic
|
77. |
9 |
Emma Haworth |
22:18.8 |
Crescenta Valley
|
78. |
9 |
Charlotte Newman |
22:19.0 |
St. Margaret’s
|
79. |
10 |
Emily Carmona |
22:19.3 |
Terra Linda
|
80. |
9 |
Olivia Johnson |
22:19.5 |
McClatchy
|
81. |
9 |
Carly Miller |
22:19.5 |
El Toro
|
82. |
9 |
Bethany Garcia |
22:19.8 |
Redwood (Visalia)
|
83. |
9 |
Lauren Kang |
22:20.2 |
Dublin
|
84. |
10 |
Jessica Cantu |
22:21.9 |
Ayala
|
85. |
9 |
Alessia Weiss |
22:23.3 |
Mission Viejo
|
86. |
9 |
Naysa Villa |
22:24.4 |
Madera South
|
87. |
10 |
Madison Bravo |
22:24.5 |
Ayala
|
88. |
9 |
Hannah Hacohen |
22:24.6 |
Las Lomas
|
89. |
10 |
Sophia Lee |
22:25.0 |
St Mary’s
|
90. |
10 |
Ameri Miyazawa |
22:25.2 |
Dublin
|
91. |
9 |
Olivia Pluma |
22:25.2 |
Ayala
|
92. |
9 |
Lauren Berlin |
22:29.9 |
San Luis Obispo
|
93. |
10 |
Allison Williams |
22:29.9 |
St Francis
|
94. |
10 |
Izzell Madrigal |
22:31.5 |
Clovis East
|
95. |
9 |
Lara O'Neal |
22:33.8 |
Point Loma
|
96. |
10 |
Luisa Mezey |
22:34.5 |
Piner
|
97. |
10 |
Flor Martinez |
22:34.5 |
Madera South
|
98. |
9 |
Amelia Fricker |
22:34.7 |
Point Loma
|
99. |
10 |
Charlotte Collins |
22:36.2 |
Marin Catholic
|
100. |
10 |
Yasmine Puac |
22:36.6 |
Terra Linda
|
101. |
9 |
Josephine Rivera-H... |
22:39.3 |
Maria Carrillo
|
102. |
10 |
Rahni Reed |
22:41.0 |
Orange Lutheran
|
103. |
9 |
Ciara Soragham |
22:42.7 |
Point Loma
|
104. |
9 |
Megan Kennedy |
22:43.4 |
Marin Catholic
|
105. |
9 |
Skyler Schroth |
22:43.6 |
Marin Catholic
|
106. |
10 |
Hannah Stiegler |
22:47.0 |
University City
|
107. |
10 |
Sasha Lopez |
22:47.1 |
Clovis East
|
108. |
9 |
Natalie Renner |
22:48.2 |
El Toro
|
109. |
9 |
Emma Long |
22:48.5 |
Clovis East
|
110. |
9 |
Melanie Raymond |
22:50.2 |
Maria Carrillo
|
111. |
9 |
Analicia Amaya |
22:52.0 |
La Serna
|
112. |
10 |
Ereste Gomez |
22:52.8 |
Clovis
|
113. |
9 |
Claire Van Horn |
22:53.5 |
Foothill (Pleasanton)
|
114. |
9 |
Farrah Garmo |
22:54.6 |
Point Loma
|
115. |
9 |
Kathryn Duby |
22:56.8 |
Point Loma
|
116. |
9 |
Karen Wan |
22:57.1 |
Foothill (Pleasanton)
|
117. |
10 |
Kristianna Johnson |
22:59.6 |
Piner
|
118. |
9 |
Alexa Myers |
22:59.9 |
St Mary’s
|
119. |
10 |
Briteny Goriye |
23:05.4 |
St Mary’s
|
120. |
10 |
Olivia Correia |
23:06.0 |
McClatchy
|
121. |
9 |
Jenna Wendt |
23:08.3 |
Las Lomas
|
122. |
9 |
Maddie Bendzick |
23:08.9 |
St. Margaret’s
|
123. |
10 |
Jade Jimenez |
23:11.1 |
Madera South
|
124. |
9 |
Elianah DeMange |
23:11.5 |
Maria Carrillo
|
125. |
10 |
Michelle Wee |
23:13.4 |
McClatchy
|
126. |
9 |
Abigail Southern |
23:15.4 |
San Luis Obispo
|
127. |
9 |
Ella Chong |
23:15.5 |
Maria Carrillo
|
128. |
10 |
Erica Haley |
23:16.6 |
Amador Valley
|
129. |
9 |
Bella Cabrera |
23:17.7 |
Buchanan
|
130. |
9 |
Sloane Ludloff |
23:19.3 |
Edison (HB)
|
131. |
9 |
Helena Simms |
23:19.8 |
Point Loma
|
132. |
9 |
Riley Murphy |
23:20.0 |
Point Loma
|
133. |
10 |
Madison Greene |
23:20.3 |
El Toro
|
134. |
9 |
Avery Eagal |
23:20.8 |
St Mary’s
|
135. |
9 |
Faith Pacillas |
23:26.5 |
Redwood (Visalia)
|
136. |
10 |
Ella Yee |
23:27.1 |
Arcadia
|
137. |
10 |
Natalia Grondin |
23:30.2 |
San Luis Obispo
|
138. |
10 |
Amber Lin |
23:31.0 |
Hillsdale
|
139. |
10 |
Guisel Santos |
23:32.2 |
Madera South
|
140. |
10 |
Kayla Conroy |
23:34.4 |
Marin Catholic
|
141. |
10 |
Henessy Munoz |
23:35.3 |
La Serna
|
142. |
10 |
Teagan Cheek |
23:36.2 |
Orange Lutheran
|
143. |
9 |
Natalie Schardt |
23:41.8 |
El Toro
|
144. |
10 |
Emma Lin |
23:42.8 |
Foothill (Pleasanton)
|
145. |
9 |
Chyna Salinas |
23:43.0 |
Clovis
|
146. |
9 |
Jizelle Loza |
23:46.0 |
Redwood (Visalia)
|
147. |
9 |
Kat Robins |
23:46.5 |
Mission Viejo
|
148. |
9 |
Sara Asad |
23:46.9 |
Mission Viejo
|
149. |
10 |
Anoushka Lakshmi |
23:52.6 |
Monta Vista
|
150. |
9 |
Alexa Alegre |
23:53.2 |
Point Loma
|
151. |
10 |
Joy Huang |
23:53.7 |
Arcadia
|
152. |
10 |
Sara Vannoni |
23:54.4 |
Amador Valley
|
153. |
10 |
Nynke Propstra |
23:54.5 |
Tahoe-Truckee
|
154. |
10 |
Alice Sun |
23:55.9 |
Amador Valley
|
155. |
10 |
Hannah Doering |
23:56.0 |
Orange Lutheran
|
156. |
9 |
Marie Garcia |
23:57.2 |
University City
|
157. |
11 |
Emma Delahanty |
23:58.1 |
Clovis
|
158. |
10 |
Stephanie Carranza |
23:59.1 |
Eastside (9)
|
159. |
10 |
Greeshma Gundavaram |
24:00.7 |
Amador Valley
|
160. |
10 |
Liyah Tyohannes |
24:04.3 |
Piner
|
161. |
10 |
Jessi Borton |
24:08.3 |
Orange Lutheran
|
162. |
10 |
Alysa Betiong |
24:12.3 |
Redwood (Visalia)
|
163. |
10 |
Katie Korn |
24:12.8 |
Piedmont
|
164. |
9 |
Destiny Jauregui |
24:13.8 |
La Serna
|
165. |
9 |
Alondra Buenrostro |
24:17.9 |
Clovis
|
166. |
10 |
Caroline Surridge |
24:24.7 |
Foothill (Pleasanton)
|
167. |
10 |
Jessilin Lee |
24:26.8 |
Arcadia
|
168. |
10 |
Caitlin Vaughan |
24:28.6 |
Arcadia
|
169. |
10 |
Toby Jacob |
24:29.8 |
Piedmont
|
170. |
11 |
Melissa Marchasin |
24:30.9 |
Hillsdale
|
171. |
10 |
Joyce Pang |
24:34.9 |
Arcadia
|
172. |
9 |
Landon Corman |
24:36.8 |
Palos Verdes
|
173. |
10 |
Kallie Cheung |
24:36.8 |
Las Lomas
|
174. |
10 |
Lily Mobraaten |
24:38.2 |
Foothill (Pleasanton)
|
175. |
9 |
Dominique Navarro |
24:44.5 |
Redwood (Visalia)
|
176. |
10 |
Morgan Hickey |
24:49.2 |
Terra Linda
|
177. |
10 |
Ciera Sesock |
24:51.2 |
Redwood (Visalia)
|
178. |
10 |
Kelly Lemuz |
24:54.3 |
Point Loma
|
179. |
9 |
Lucy Wallenstrom |
24:55.3 |
Marin Catholic
|
180. |
10 |
Kylie Ha |
24:55.8 |
Arcadia
|
181. |
10 |
Aleena Gillani |
24:58.9 |
Ayala
|
182. |
10 |
Kaitlin Chan |
25:04.8 |
Edison (HB)
|
183. |
9 |
Esther (Youngsao) Na |
25:12.9 |
Foothill (Pleasanton)
|
184. |
10 |
Amelia Clinton |
25:17.2 |
Amador Valley
|
185. |
10 |
Stephanie Schenone |
25:17.3 |
St Mary’s
|
186. |
10 |
Alexa Solis |
25:21.1 |
Edison (HB)
|
187. |
9 |
Carmen Jimenez |
25:31.3 |
Maria Carrillo
|
188. |
10 |
Ava Doerschlag |
25:32.2 |
Marin Catholic
|
189. |
10 |
Grace Lee |
25:32.8 |
Arcadia
|
190. |
9 |
Ritika Ghosh |
25:35.4 |
Amador Valley
|
191. |
9 |
Julia Caputo |
25:37.3 |
Piedmont
|
192. |
10 |
Juliana Guevara |
25:38.2 |
Eastside (9)
|
193. |
9 |
Ava Choudry |
25:43.5 |
Foothill (Pleasanton)
|
194. |
10 |
Anai Silva |
25:46.1 |
Madera South
|
195. |
9 |
Kylie Coburn |
26:08.0 |
Foothill (Pleasanton)
|
196. |
9 |
Emely Reyes |
26:08.6 |
Clovis
|
197. |
10 |
Avery Glicker |
26:19.7 |
Orange Lutheran
|
198. |
9 |
Angela Qian |
26:34.7 |
Amador Valley
|
199. |
10 |
Greta Mixon |
26:38.1 |
Santa Barbara
|
200. |
10 |
Sunny Lin |
26:38.8 |
Ayala
|
201. |
10 |
Audrey Dragt |
26:47.1 |
Central Valley Chris...
|
202. |
9 |
Brianna Toscano |
26:47.3 |
Clovis East
|
203. |
9 |
Olivia Valinksi |
26:50.8 |
Edison (HB)
|
204. |
9 |
Banelly Miranda |
27:01.1 |
University City
|
205. |
10 |
Ila Langager |
27:01.8 |
Piedmont
|
206. |
9 |
Korinna Kuerten |
27:04.7 |
Palos Verdes
|
207. |
10 |
Nina Wang |
27:12.8 |
Arcadia
|
208. |
9 |
Muir Keeble |
27:14.8 |
Edison (HB)
|
209. |
9 |
Kiera DeBacker |
27:15.8 |
Edison (HB)
|
210. |
10 |
Juliet Perez |
27:20.2 |
Central Valley Chris...
|
211. |
10 |
Vanessa Nino |
27:22.9 |
Redwood (Visalia)
|
212. |
9 |
Maycie Cardenes |
27:24.2 |
Clovis West
|
213. |
10 |
Odalys Diaz |
27:37.3 |
Clovis East
|
214. |
9 |
Hannah Anderson |
27:40.7 |
Redwood (Visalia)
|
215. |
10 |
Samantha Aban |
27:50.9 |
Terra Linda
|
216. |
9 |
Rebekka Brooke |
27:54.3 |
Clovis West
|
217. |
9 |
Aditi Kamble |
28:17.8 |
Foothill (Pleasanton)
|
218. |
10 |
Madison Polizzotto |
28:21.5 |
Edison (HB)
|
219. |
10 |
Yvette Campos |
28:21.8 |
Wasco
|
220. |
9 |
Alayja Blackmon |
28:46.2 |
Orange Lutheran
|
221. |
10 |
Zoe Roberts |
28:48.3 |
Central Valley Chris...
|
222. |
10 |
Maria Hulzar |
29:40.6 |
Wasco
|
223. |
10 |
Ivy Mariscal |
29:43.1 |
Wasco
|
224. |
9 |
Charlotte Hamilton |
29:50.5 |
Santa Barbara
|
225. |
9 |
Emily Berard |
29:58.4 |
University City
|
226. |
10 |
Lucero Uribe |
30:20.9 |
Wasco
|
227. |
10 |
Brooke Saathoff |
30:44.5 |
Tahoe-Truckee
|
228. |
11 |
Jayani Chidipotu |
30:47.0 |
Amador Valley
|
229. |
9 |
Angelina Campbell |
31:23.2 |
Santa Barbara
|
230. |
10 |
Kate Holland |
31:53.4 |
Orange Lutheran
|
231. |
9 |
Evengelina Mejia |
34:18.3 |
Madera South
|
Provided by Athletic.net |
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity - All Schools
|
Official Team Scores
1. |
Great Oak |
15 |
2. |
Quartz Hill |
113 |
3. |
Palos Verdes |
121 |
4. |
St Francis |
123 |
5. |
Canyon Crest Academy |
148 |
6. |
Brea Olinda |
216 |
7. |
Bella Vista |
239 |
8. |
Vacaville |
260 |
9. |
Capistrano Valley |
279 |
10. |
St Mary's College |
288 |
11. |
Madera South |
298 |
12. |
Sanger |
307 |
13. |
Apple Valley |
333 |
14. |
El Toro |
357 |
15. |
California (Whittier) |
366 |
16. |
Santa Fe |
387 |
17. |
Redwood (Visalia) |
473 |
18. |
Dublin |
494 |
19. |
Mayfield |
496 |
20. |
Lowell |
559 |
21. |
Foothill (Pleasanton) |
596 |
22. |
Shafter |
632 |
23. |
Amador Valley |
642 |
24. |
Edison (HB) |
670 |
25. |
Carson |
737 |
|
|
|
1. |
12 |
Arianna Griffiths |
19:09.7 |
Great Oak
|
2. |
12 |
Kendall Harrison |
19:50.7 |
Great Oak
|
3. |
12 |
Isabelle Buncab |
19:53.9 |
Great Oak
|
4. |
11 |
Sophie Rodriguez |
20:00.9 |
Great Oak
|
5. |
12 |
Autumn Denine |
20:09.1 |
Great Oak
|
6. |
12 |
Ivy Johnson |
20:15.9 |
Great Oak
|
7. |
11 |
Chloe Taggett |
20:22.4 |
Great Oak
|
8. |
9 |
Gwen Maddox |
20:35.6 |
Brea Olinda
|
9. |
12 |
Emma Hollenbach |
20:39.8 |
St Francis
|
10. |
11 |
Yerim Song |
20:45.7 |
Canyon Crest Academy
|
11. |
12 |
Rebecca Lee |
20:55.9 |
Buchanan
|
12. |
11 |
Jordan Cornet |
21:00.4 |
St Mary's College
|
13. |
11 |
Gianna Chiaramonte |
21:01.3 |
Buchanan
|
14. |
11 |
Rylie Parker |
21:04.7 |
Ayala
|
15. |
10 |
Hailey Callaway |
21:06.2 |
Apple Valley
|
16. |
12 |
Ellora Laskar |
21:06.6 |
Homestead
|
17. |
10 |
Aubree Sewalson |
21:06.9 |
Quartz Hill
|
18. |
10 |
Grace Bonvechio |
21:12.6 |
Palos Verdes
|
19. |
11 |
Arianna Gaff |
21:13.8 |
Great Oak
|
20. |
11 |
Angela Rubio |
21:14.0 |
Quartz Hill
|
21. |
12 |
Elizabeth Cole |
21:14.1 |
St Francis
|
22. |
11 |
Cassie Pheiffer |
21:15.5 |
Palos Verdes
|
23. |
11 |
Jariah Lopez |
21:17.7 |
Buchanan
|
24. |
11 |
Rusul Mohammed Ali |
21:19.3 |
Apple Valley
|
25. |
11 |
Emma Nelson |
21:19.7 |
Palos Verdes
|
26. |
12 |
Sarah Corsaro |
21:19.8 |
Palos Verdes
|
27. |
9 |
Madeline Bui |
21:19.9 |
Bella Vista
|
28. |
9 |
Nodoka Shibasaki |
21:21.1 |
Homestead
|
29. |
12 |
Grace Harrison |
21:25.6 |
St Francis
|
30. |
12 |
Naomi Brand |
21:26.9 |
Quartz Hill
|
31. |
11 |
Caroline Jilek |
21:29.3 |
Great Oak
|
32. |
11 |
Elise Ivory |
21:33.2 |
Dana Hills
|
33. |
10 |
Jillian Ferreira |
21:33.6 |
Vacaville
|
34. |
12 |
Lizbeth Velasquez |
21:42.6 |
California (Whittier)
|
35. |
12 |
Thea Ragsdale |
21:43.3 |
San Luis Obispo
|
36. |
12 |
Makena Lindquist |
21:45.4 |
Foothill (Santa Ana)
|
37. |
12 |
Wiona Tan |
21:46.1 |
St Mary's College
|
38. |
11 |
Delaney Lee-Bellows |
21:49.3 |
Canyon Crest Academy
|
39. |
11 |
Olivia Lawson |
21:50.7 |
St Mary's College
|
40. |
10 |
Maya Samhat |
21:52.5 |
Canyon Crest Academy
|
41. |
11 |
Wilhemena Hunter |
21:52.7 |
Quartz Hill
|
42. |
10 |
McKenna Mckrell |
21:53.8 |
St Francis
|
43. |
9 |
Sofia Perrine |
21:54.0 |
Arroyo Grande
|
44. |
11 |
Magdelan Theologidy |
21:56.9 |
Quartz Hill
|
45. |
11 |
Madeleine Heller |
21:58.4 |
Capistrano Valley
|
46. |
9 |
Ebby Nielson |
21:59.2 |
Brea Olinda
|
47. |
12 |
Jenoa Vincintorio |
22:00.1 |
Brea Olinda
|
48. |
11 |
Mayra Santiago |
22:03.3 |
Madera South
|
49. |
12 |
Melissa Delgado |
22:03.8 |
Ayala
|
50. |
11 |
Audrey Brenner |
22:07.0 |
Bella Vista
|
51. |
12 |
Paola Cruz |
22:08.5 |
Madera South
|
52. |
12 |
Annabelle Ingrassia |
22:11.0 |
Canyon Crest Academy
|
53. |
9 |
Rylin Sewalson |
22:11.8 |
Quartz Hill
|
54. |
12 |
Rachelle Barrett |
22:12.1 |
Clovis East
|
55. |
10 |
Alex Amaya |
22:12.7 |
Brea Olinda
|
56. |
11 |
Natalya Rodriguez |
22:14.4 |
Santa Fe
|
57. |
9 |
Rebecca Bronstein |
22:17.8 |
Canyon Crest Academy
|
58. |
11 |
Leslie Zarate |
22:20.6 |
Sanger
|
59. |
9 |
Anna Harrison |
22:21.0 |
St Francis
|
60. |
11 |
Gia Sveda |
22:21.5 |
El Toro
|
61. |
10 |
Mia Miesen |
22:22.7 |
Canyon Crest Academy
|
62. |
12 |
Olivia Saalberg |
22:23.3 |
Capistrano Valley
|
63. |
12 |
Amber Gonzalez-Pac... |
22:24.4 |
South Pasadena
|
64. |
9 |
Brooklyn Burton |
22:26.6 |
Vacaville
|
65. |
11 |
Taylor Smith |
22:28.4 |
Buchanan
|
66. |
11 |
Lilly O'Gara |
22:28.6 |
St Francis
|
67. |
11 |
Shelby Ponce |
22:29.7 |
Palos Verdes
|
68. |
10 |
Shaelyn Crichton |
22:30.0 |
Bella Vista
|
69. |
10 |
Nereyda Alvarez |
22:30.1 |
Sanger
|
70. |
10 |
Chloe Baade |
22:31.6 |
Bella Vista
|
71. |
12 |
Madeleine Creasey |
22:33.2 |
Immaculate Heart
|
72. |
11 |
Samantha Martinez |
22:33.4 |
Ayala
|
73. |
10 |
Victoria Magnone |
22:36.0 |
Sanger
|
74. |
9 |
Maya Rascon |
22:36.1 |
California (Whittier)
|
75. |
9 |
Allison Cline |
22:36.9 |
Vacaville
|
76. |
12 |
Michelle Smith |
22:37.1 |
Canyon Crest Academy
|
77. |
11 |
Isabelle Newson |
22:37.2 |
Immaculate Heart
|
78. |
11 |
Abby Phippen |
22:38.0 |
Redwood (Visalia)
|
79. |
11 |
Ariana Parizadeh |
22:39.4 |
Arcadia
|
80. |
9 |
Elisabeth Janssen |
22:39.6 |
Capistrano Valley
|
81. |
11 |
Asiah Giuntoni |
22:40.8 |
Quartz Hill
|
82. |
12 |
Audrey Reyes |
22:41.3 |
St Francis
|
83. |
11 |
Molly Chambers |
22:41.4 |
St Francis
|
84. |
11 |
Lindie Robertson |
22:41.8 |
Vacaville
|
85. |
9 |
Madisun Hand |
22:42.6 |
Arroyo Grande
|
86. |
11 |
Gina Madruga |
22:44.1 |
Arcadia
|
87. |
9 |
Jesica Johnson |
22:44.2 |
Capistrano Valley
|
88. |
11 |
Hannah Saib |
22:44.8 |
Dos Pueblos
|
89. |
10 |
London Wahlberg |
22:45.9 |
Dos Pueblos
|
90. |
11 |
Sarah Murray |
22:50.3 |
El Toro
|
91. |
9 |
Elissa Delgado |
22:51.3 |
Dublin
|
92. |
9 |
Cristina Callaghan |
22:53.0 |
St Francis
|
93. |
10 |
Ava Exceen |
22:53.5 |
Dana Hills
|
94. |
9 |
Emma Boyd |
22:54.3 |
Vacaville
|
95. |
11 |
Denise Arroyo |
22:54.9 |
Santa Fe
|
96. |
10 |
Jennifer Esparza |
22:56.0 |
Sanger
|
97. |
9 |
Oliva Nemeth |
22:56.8 |
Dana Hills
|
98. |
9 |
Grace Himmelmann |
22:57.5 |
St Francis
|
99. |
12 |
Julieta Llamas |
22:57.7 |
Madera South
|
100. |
11 |
Amber Ruthven |
22:57.8 |
Point Loma
|
101. |
11 |
Adriana Ruiz |
22:59.1 |
Madera South
|
102. |
9 |
Kaile Fernandes |
23:00.6 |
South Pasadena
|
103. |
10 |
Hannah Shelton |
23:00.8 |
Vacaville
|
104. |
10 |
Hailey Thomas |
23:01.0 |
Foothill (Santa Ana)
|
105. |
9 |
Natalie Miera |
23:02.6 |
Mayfield
|
106. |
9 |
Remi Vrilakas |
23:03.0 |
St Francis
|
107. |
10 |
Delaney Perez |
23:03.9 |
Clovis West
|
108. |
9 |
Namandeep Kaur |
23:04.4 |
Clovis West
|
109. |
11 |
Alexis Telford |
23:09.1 |
Capistrano Valley
|
110. |
12 |
Catrina Sada |
23:11.0 |
San Luis Obispo
|
111. |
10 |
Kyra Manley |
23:12.0 |
Bella Vista
|
112. |
10 |
Tara Randall |
23:12.1 |
Mayfield
|
113. |
12 |
Haley Bartlett |
23:12.4 |
Bella Vista
|
114. |
11 |
Valeria Borraez |
23:15.0 |
Crescenta Valley
|
115. |
9 |
Jessica Zhu |
23:15.9 |
Homestead
|
116. |
11 |
Emely Bolagh |
23:16.3 |
Santa Fe
|
117. |
12 |
Leslie Romero |
23:16.6 |
El Toro
|
118. |
11 |
Katherine Weckwerth |
23:16.6 |
Amador Valley
|
119. |
12 |
Alexa Karner |
23:16.9 |
Dana Hills
|
120. |
10 |
Kaitlyn Miranda |
23:18.3 |
California (Whittier)
|
121. |
10 |
Miranda Liu |
23:19.3 |
South Pasadena
|
122. |
12 |
Isabelle Cristerna |
23:20.2 |
El Toro
|
123. |
11 |
brooklynn Valdez |
23:21.5 |
Ayala
|
124. |
11 |
Angelica Cortez |
23:22.7 |
Madera South
|
125. |
11 |
Christina Behan |
23:23.1 |
Bella Vista
|
126. |
10 |
Alexys Jones |
23:24.7 |
St Francis
|
127. |
11 |
Arely Cortes-sarabi |
23:25.3 |
El Toro
|
128. |
10 |
Melody Salazar |
23:25.6 |
Sanger
|
129. |
10 |
Judit Kontra |
23:25.8 |
Dublin
|
130. |
11 |
Kina Atkin-Yamaguchi |
23:27.1 |
Foothill (Pleasanton)
|
131. |
12 |
Cassandra Beltran |
23:27.8 |
El Toro
|
132. |
9 |
Ava Cuellar |
23:28.0 |
Sanger
|
133. |
10 |
Kendal Everett |
23:30.6 |
Apple Valley
|
134. |
11 |
Isabella Duarte |
23:32.6 |
Clovis East
|
135. |
10 |
Gabriela Rodriguez |
23:34.4 |
South Pasadena
|
136. |
10 |
Mallory Boell |
23:35.6 |
St Mary's College
|
137. |
11 |
April Engelmeier |
23:37.5 |
San Luis Obispo
|
138. |
11 |
Sophia Ladyzhensky |
23:40.0 |
Lowell
|
139. |
12 |
Michelle Longlax |
23:42.1 |
Crescenta Valley
|
140. |
11 |
Amanda Dominguez |
23:42.9 |
Redwood (Visalia)
|
141. |
12 |
Maggie Perry |
23:44.7 |
San Juan Hills
|
142. |
11 |
Paige Muller |
23:44.9 |
Vacaville
|
143. |
11 |
Janelle Asato |
23:46.0 |
North Torrance
|
144. |
10 |
Jonna Riley |
23:46.1 |
Immaculate Heart
|
145. |
9 |
Samsara Chahine |
23:46.9 |
Dos Pueblos
|
146. |
10 |
Harmony Ching |
23:47.3 |
Dublin
|
147. |
12 |
Ellie Treichler |
23:47.5 |
San Luis Obispo
|
148. |
12 |
Corinne Hunnicutt |
23:49.3 |
San Juan Hills
|
149. |
10 |
Sarina Mora |
23:49.7 |
Santa Fe
|
150. |
11 |
Zoe Fricker |
23:55.6 |
Point Loma
|
151. |
11 |
Parker Morell |
23:55.8 |
Piedmont
|
152. |
11 |
Kiera Fisher |
23:58.4 |
Brea Olinda
|
153. |
11 |
Natalie Diaz |
23:58.5 |
Palos Verdes
|
154. |
11 |
Sarah Phippen |
23:58.7 |
Redwood (Visalia)
|
155. |
11 |
Natalia Santacruz |
23:58.8 |
California (Whittier)
|
156. |
11 |
Ixiana Heredia |
24:04.8 |
Santa Fe
|
157. |
9 |
Katelyn Morales |
24:05.3 |
California (Whittier)
|
158. |
12 |
Kori Chavez |
24:05.4 |
Clovis
|
159. |
11 |
Kathryn Bridenbecker |
24:05.9 |
Orange Lutheran
|
160. |
9 |
Dulaney Eyre |
24:08.3 |
Apple Valley
|
161. |
11 |
Lisa Miguel |
24:10.4 |
Clovis West
|
162. |
11 |
Sarah Hooper |
24:12.2 |
Edison (HB)
|
163. |
12 |
Sophia Doerfert |
24:21.5 |
Vacaville
|
164. |
11 |
Amber Dancil |
24:30.5 |
Redwood (Visalia)
|
165. |
10 |
Alessandra Paz |
24:31.4 |
Shafter
|
166. |
10 |
Emily Taylor |
24:31.6 |
Apple Valley
|
167. |
10 |
Olivia Sandford |
24:34.5 |
Mayfield
|
168. |
11 |
Abigail Zertuche |
24:34.6 |
El Toro
|
169. |
10 |
Katherine Moses |
24:36.5 |
Mayfield
|
170. |
12 |
Fiona Ben-Ora |
24:41.0 |
Terra Linda
|
171. |
10 |
Abigail Parker |
24:43.1 |
Lowell
|
172. |
11 |
Eleanor Paik |
24:43.6 |
Lowell
|
173. |
11 |
Sierra Dismuke-Rod... |
24:45.9 |
Redwood (Visalia)
|
174. |
10 |
Kira Lewis |
24:52.0 |
Lowell
|
175. |
11 |
Camille Bisson |
24:52.9 |
Foothill (Pleasanton)
|
176. |
11 |
Fiona Chen |
24:56.1 |
Homestead
|
177. |
9 |
Alexa Villanueva C... |
24:56.1 |
California (Whittier)
|
178. |
11 |
Savannah Quair |
24:57.5 |
Shafter
|
179. |
12 |
Allee Her |
24:57.5 |
Clovis
|
180. |
12 |
Elizabeth Korn |
25:02.8 |
Piedmont
|
181. |
12 |
Samantha Symons |
25:12.3 |
Foothill (Pleasanton)
|
182. |
12 |
Katelan Zubieta |
25:17.0 |
California (Whittier)
|
183. |
11 |
Dounya Besh |
25:23.6 |
Foothill (Pleasanton)
|
184. |
11 |
Britney Chieng |
25:24.9 |
Arcadia
|
185. |
12 |
Rebecca Symmank |
25:26.5 |
Dublin
|
186. |
10 |
Serenity Ching |
25:28.8 |
Dublin
|
187. |
11 |
Verona Peterman |
25:29.0 |
Terra Linda
|
188. |
9 |
Erica Roberts |
25:32.1 |
Apple Valley
|
189. |
9 |
Riley Barrington |
25:32.2 |
Apple Valley
|
190. |
10 |
Priscilla Magallanes |
25:35.8 |
California (Whittier)
|
191. |
11 |
Alice Belshaw-Hood |
25:38.1 |
Lowell
|
192. |
11 |
Gillian Gorocica |
25:39.6 |
Mayfield
|
193. |
12 |
Julianna Gutierrez |
25:41.9 |
Shafter
|
194. |
10 |
Shriya Gupta |
25:42.9 |
Dublin
|
195. |
10 |
Jamilynn Eighmy |
25:44.2 |
Shafter
|
196. |
11 |
Simone Rogers |
25:46.4 |
St Mary's College
|
197. |
11 |
Callie Russo |
25:46.9 |
Orange Lutheran
|
198. |
11 |
Nikita Bondale |
25:49.7 |
Amador Valley
|
199. |
9 |
Ruby Blakely |
25:50.1 |
Apple Valley
|
200. |
12 |
Jasmine-Rose Gutie... |
25:51.7 |
Clovis West
|
201. |
11 |
Stella Seiler |
25:54.0 |
Terra Linda
|
202. |
9 |
Heejee Yoon |
25:55.1 |
Amador Valley
|
203. |
11 |
Ellie Greenfield |
26:01.4 |
Edison (HB)
|
204. |
9 |
Macy Haleem |
26:01.5 |
Point Loma
|
205. |
12 |
Addison Wagner |
26:06.0 |
Brea Olinda
|
206. |
11 |
Gianna Johnson |
26:09.4 |
Carson
|
207. |
10 |
Mary-Kate Seley |
26:10.6 |
Mayfield
|
208. |
12 |
Crystal Garcia |
26:18.1 |
Edison (HB)
|
209. |
11 |
Alejandra Birrueta |
26:20.2 |
Wasco
|
210. |
12 |
Sophie Duarte |
26:21.3 |
North Torrance
|
211. |
10 |
Daniella Jarratt |
26:22.4 |
Point Loma
|
212. |
11 |
Isabelle Oringer |
26:26.8 |
Lowell
|
213. |
9 |
Isabel Cartier |
26:28.8 |
Carson
|
214. |
11 |
Olivia Lee |
26:29.2 |
Apple Valley
|
215. |
9 |
Eva Murillo Gullon |
26:35.0 |
Mayfield
|
216. |
11 |
Ashley Robarts |
26:41.0 |
St Mary's College
|
217. |
11 |
Mariam Shalaby |
26:42.0 |
Amador Valley
|
218. |
11 |
Ava El-Sayed |
26:46.2 |
Lowell
|
219. |
12 |
Paola Guerrero |
26:51.4 |
Redwood (Visalia)
|
220. |
11 |
Emily Lovato |
26:51.6 |
Apple Valley
|
221. |
11 |
Kaila Anderson |
27:10.4 |
Edison (HB)
|
222. |
9 |
Evalina Castillo |
27:11.7 |
Corcoran
|
223. |
9 |
Desiree Rice |
27:24.2 |
California (Whittier)
|
224. |
11 |
Samantha Marrufo |
27:27.7 |
California (Whittier)
|
225. |
12 |
Joanna Arizoca |
27:38.6 |
Wasco
|
226. |
10 |
Alanna Solis |
27:42.6 |
Edison (HB)
|
227. |
10 |
Celeste Diaz |
27:48.9 |
Sanger
|
228. |
12 |
Aaliyah Chavolla |
27:55.2 |
Shafter
|
229. |
9 |
Lydia Thornley |
27:59.3 |
Carson
|
230. |
12 |
Alexus Bond |
27:59.8 |
Edison (HB)
|
231. |
11 |
Michaela Hoyman |
28:09.3 |
Foothill (Pleasanton)
|
232. |
10 |
Julissa Hernandez |
28:12.8 |
Wasco
|
233. |
12 |
Juliana Arizoca |
28:26.7 |
Wasco
|
234. |
9 |
Katlyn Thornberg |
28:27.6 |
Dublin
|
235. |
11 |
Olivia Cheek |
28:49.3 |
Orange Lutheran
|
236. |
11 |
Taylor Cheek |
29:02.9 |
Clovis East
|
237. |
9 |
Soumya Rangan |
29:11.5 |
Amador Valley
|
238. |
11 |
Gabrielle Salgado |
29:22.5 |
Corcoran
|
239. |
10 |
Jaredh Lopez |
29:35.6 |
Carson
|
240. |
10 |
Alexandra Escobar |
29:43.4 |
North Torrance
|
241. |
12 |
Kaitlin Thomas |
29:44.7 |
Mayfield
|
242. |
10 |
Kora Ashton |
29:56.3 |
Carson
|
243. |
10 |
Xiolani Page-Smith |
30:03.2 |
Dublin
|
244. |
12 |
Trinidad Medina |
30:45.8 |
Shafter
|
245. |
10 |
Jahilin Zepeda |
30:58.0 |
Corcoran
|
246. |
10 |
Liliana Torres |
33:13.4 |
Sanger
|
247. |
11 |
Gissele Recinos |
38:04.3 |
Sanger
|
|