Published by on Nov 13th 2023, 1:12pm
PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
NCAA DI Cross Country Championships - 11/18/2023
Panorama Farms
Last Completed Event
Event 1 Women 6k Run CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Parker Valby JR Florida 18:55.2 1
2 Doris Lemngole FR Alabama 19:05.7 2
3 Olivia Markezich SR Notre Dame 19:10.0 3
4 Hilda Olemomoi SO Alabama 19:22.1 4
5 Katelyn Tuohy JR NC State 19:23.0 5
6 Flomena Asekol SR Florida 19:26.8 6
7 Billah Jepkirui SO Oklahoma State 19:27.5 7
8 Chloe Scrimgeour JR Georgetown 19:28.4 8
9 Amina Maatoug JR Duke 19:29.9
10 Maia Ramsden JR Harvard 19:30.8 9
11 Sydney Thorvaldson SO Arkansas 19:33.8 10
12 Kaylee Mitchell SR Oregon State 19:34.1
13 Gracelyn Larkin SR Northern Arizona 19:35.6 11
14 Aubrey Frentheway SR Byu 19:36.4 12
15 Annika Reiss SR Northern Arizona 19:36.8 13
16 Rosina Machu SO Gonzaga 19:37.7
17 Greta Karinauskaite JR Cbu 19:39.4 14
18 Juliet Cherubet FR Texas Tech 19:40.0
19 Judy Kosgei FR South Carolina 19:41.5
20 Elise Stearns JR Northern Arizona 19:52.2 15
21 Molly Born SR Oklahoma State 19:53.8 16
22 Alyson Churchill SR Florida State 19:53.9
23 Ryann Helmers SR Ole Miss 19:54.3 17
24 Gladys Chepngetich FR Clemson 19:54.7
25 Amaris Tyynismaa SR NC State 19:55.3 18
26 Mckaylie Caesar SR Utah 19:56.7 19
27 Ella Baran SR Colorado 20:00.1 20
28 Samantha Bush SR NC State 20:00.7 21
29 Phoebe Anderson JR Columbia 20:01.9
30 Katie Osika SR Michigan State 20:02.8 22
31 Brianna Weidler JR UC Davis 20:02.9
32 Fatima Alanis JR North Carolina 20:03.6
33 Annastasia Peters FR Utah 20:04.2 23
34 Taylor Roe SR Oklahoma State 20:04.6 24
35 Andrea Markezich SR Notre Dame 20:05.4 25
36 Nicola Jansen JR New Mexico 20:05.7
37 Erin Strzelecki JR Notre Dame 20:06.1 26
38 Lydia Miller JR Lipscomb 20:06.3 27
39 Jenny Schilling SO Virginia 20:06.4 28
40 Izzy Thornton-Bott SR Oregon 20:06.7 29
41 Laura Pellicoro JR Portland 20:06.8
42 Ashley Jones SO Tennessee 20:07.1 30
43 Leah Stephens FR NC State 20:08.1 31
44 Leane Willemse SO Wisconsin 20:08.2 32
45 Yasna Petrova JR Cbu 20:08.2 33
46 Daphnee Lavassas JR Miami (Fla.) 20:08.3
47 Chloe Foerster SO Washington 20:09.5 34
48 Gabija Galvydyte JR Oklahoma State 20:12.5 35
49 Allison Wilson JR Florida 20:12.6 36
50 Emily Covert JR Colorado 20:12.6 37
51 Margot Appleton JR Virginia 20:13.2 38
52 Maddy Elmore JR Oregon 20:13.5 39
53 Joy Gill SO Alabama 20:15.0 40
54 Ruby Smee JR Northern Arizona 20:15.1 41
55 Maggie Donahue SR Georgetown 20:15.2 42
56 Sophie O'Sullivan JR Washington 20:16.1 43
57 Aliandrea Upshaw JR Northern Arizona 20:16.6 44
58 Julia David-Smith SO Washington 20:17.5 45
59 Amy Bunnage FR Stanford 20:18.3 46
60 Maggi Congdon JR Northern Arizona 20:19.0 47
61 Addie Engel JR Ohio State 20:20.7
62 Lona Latema SR Kansas 20:24.0
63 Grace Hartman FR NC State 20:24.4 48
64 Ava Earl JR Northwestern 20:24.9
65 Ella Gilson JR Harvard 20:27.1 49
66 Carlee Hansen JR Byu 20:27.2 50
67 Daniella Santos JR Ohio State 20:27.7
68 Morgan Nokes JR Utah Valley 20:28.5 51
69 Shannon Flockhart JR Providence 20:28.5 52
70 Makenna Veen JR Michigan State 20:28.6 53
71 Sadie Sigfstead SO Villanova 20:28.7
72 Jillian Candelino FR Tennessee 20:29.6 54
73 Hannah Gapes FR NC State 20:30.1 55
74 Rachel Sutliff JR Tennessee 20:30.2 56
75 Elise Thorner JR Florida 20:31.0 57
76 Maisie Grice SR Northern Arizona 20:31.0 58
77 Purity Sanga SR Mid. Tenn. State 20:31.4
78 Grace Fetherstonhaugh SR Oregon State 20:31.5
79 Roshni Singh JR Boston College 20:32.6 59
80 Carly Wilkes SO Furman 20:33.0 60
81 Mackenzie Barnett JR Lipscomb 20:33.0 61
82 Karrie Baloga FR Colorado 20:33.5 62
83 Maelle Porcher SO Iowa State 20:33.7 63
84 Laura Taborda SR Arkansas 20:33.8 64
85 Matro Jepkemboi FR Ut-Arlington 20:33.8
86 Kaitlyn Vanderkolk JR Belmont 20:34.7
87 Savannah Roark JR Syracuse 20:35.3 65
88 Yonca Kutluk SR North Dakota 20:35.5
89 Morgan Jensen JR Utah 20:35.8 66
90 Madelynn Hill SR Iowa State 20:36.0 67
91 Caroline Lyerly FR Tennessee 20:37.4 68
92 Kayla Windemuller SR Michigan 20:37.7
93 Lucy Jenks JR Stanford 20:38.4 69
94 Abigail Hassman SR Northeastern 20:38.6
95 Sophia Kennedy FR Stanford 20:38.7 70
96 Mia Cochran SO Arkansas 20:39.6 71
97 Kaylie Armitage SO Furman 20:40.4 72
98 Grace Connolly JR Stanford 20:40.5 73
99 Chloe Thomas JR Connecticut 20:40.7
100 Cayden Dawson FR Oklahoma State 20:41.0 74
101 Paityn Noe FR Arkansas 20:41.0 75
102 Gionna Quarzo JR NC State 20:41.4 76
103 Lexy Halladay-Lowry JR Byu 20:41.7 77
104 Anika Thompson JR Oregon 20:41.9 78
105 Anna Workman JR Virginia 20:42.1 79
106 Sivan Auerbach JR Oklahoma State 20:42.1 80
107 Colbi Borland JR Lipscomb 20:43.7 81
108 Lauren Freeland SR Michigan State 20:43.8 82
109 Kelsey Swenson SR Georgetown 20:44.0 83
110 Dana Feyen SR Iowa State 20:44.3 84
111 Katie Clute FR Oregon 20:44.3 85
112 Beth Ramos SR Texas 20:45.6
113 Jessie Secor FR Tennessee 20:46.1 86
114 Siona Chisholm JR Notre Dame 20:46.3 87
115 Loral Winn SR Ole Miss 20:46.4 88
116 Kimberley May JR Providence 20:46.9 89
117 Kiara Carter JR Lipscomb 20:48.1 90
118 Brooke Mullins JR Drake 20:48.1
119 Ella Borsheim SO Washington 20:48.5 91
120 Natalie Millerova FR Boston College 20:48.6 92
121 Emilia Mikszuta JR Cbu 20:49.3 93
122 Harley Kletz FR Lipscomb 20:49.8 94
123 Abbie Fuhriman SO Utah Valley 20:49.9 95
124 Anastacia Chepkorir FR Texas Tech 20:50.2
125 Grace Schager FR Notre Dame 20:50.7 96
126 Skylar Boogerd SR Ole Miss 20:51.2 97
127 Ari Trimble SO Utah Valley 20:51.3 98
128 Riley Stewart SO Stanford 20:51.9 99
129 Maddie Livingston JR Texas A&M 20:52.3 100
130 Kayla Gholar JR Tennessee 20:52.6 101
131 Halle Hamilton JR Air Force 20:53.2
132 Jenna Mulhern SO Furman 20:53.4 102
133 Vivian Hacker SR Wisconsin 20:54.3 103
134 Klaudia Kazimierska SO Oregon 20:54.4 104
135 Rylie Lusk JR Syracuse 20:54.6 105
136 Sophia Jacobs-Townsley SR Syracuse 20:54.7 106
137 Bella Jacobsen FR Wisconsin 20:54.8 107
138 Liza Corso JR Lipscomb 20:56.0 108
139 Mary Ellen Eudaly SO Arkansas 20:56.1 109
140 India Weir SR Washington 20:56.2 110
141 Gretchen Farley FR Notre Dame 20:56.9 111
142 Janette Schraft SR Iowa State 20:57.7 112
143 Quinn McConnell JR Colorado St. 20:57.8 113
144 Olivia Morganti JR Penn 20:58.3
145 Hannah Ielfield JR Ole Miss 20:58.3 114
146 Sadie Sargent SR Byu 20:58.3 115
147 Anna Martin JR Utah Valley 20:58.6 116
148 Chloe Gonzalez JR Georgetown 21:00.0 117
149 Grace Molloy SR Michigan State 21:00.1 118
150 Madaline Ullom JR Penn State 21:00.7 119
151 Lily Flynn JR Boston College 21:01.9 120
152 Danielle Orie SR Wisconsin 21:01.9 121
153 Sierra Bower JR Furman 21:02.7 122
154 Zoe Cooper SO Harvard 21:02.8 124
154 Alexa Westley SR Wisconsin 21:02.8 123
156 Kensey May SO Colorado St. 21:04.5 125
157 Marina Trave JR Cbu 21:04.9 126
158 Camryn Menninger JR Virginia 21:05.3 127
159 Gillian Bushee FR Virginia 21:05.8 128
160 Elka Machan JR Alabama 21:06.4 129
161 Anna Petr JR Colorado St. 21:07.3 130
162 Clara Mayfield SR Utah 21:07.8 131
163 Bella Heikes JR Iowa State 21:08.4 132
164 Madison Brown SR Texas A&M 21:09.0 133
165 Kiki Connell JR Iowa State 21:09.5 134
166 Emily Bardwell JR Michigan State 21:09.6 135
167 Katarzyna Nowakowska FR Utah 21:10.2 136
168 Emma Tavella SR Boston College 21:10.8 137
169 Lily Tuck SR Providence 21:10.9 138
170 McKenzie Hogue SR Alabama 21:11.1 139
171 Payton Hinkle FR Oklahoma State 21:11.7 140
172 Lydia Beus FR Utah Valley 21:12.0 141
173 Sophie Novak SO Notre Dame 21:13.2 142
174 Sarah Schiffmann FR Ole Miss 21:14.1 143
175 Katie Doucette SR Colorado 21:15.0 144
176 Jenna Hutchins FR Byu 21:15.1 145
177 Zofia Dudek JR Stanford 21:15.4 146
178 Abigail Robertson SR Furman 21:16.2 147
179 Abir Reffas SO Cbu 21:16.6 148
180 Ellie Brewer SO Lipscomb 21:17.6 149
181 Emma Jones SO Furman 21:18.1 150
182 Florence Caron JR Penn State 21:18.6 151
183 Sheridan Wheeler FR Iowa State 21:19.4 152
184 Olivia Joly JR Syracuse 21:19.6 153
185 Laura Mooney JR Providence 21:21.0 154
186 Caroline Timm SR Virginia 21:21.9 155
187 Callie Tucker JR Tennessee 21:22.3 156
188 Molly Malague SO Harvard 21:23.4 157
189 Naomi Smith JR Washington 21:23.7 158
190 Sarah Flynn SR Boston College 21:24.7 159
191 Elsa Rusthoven SO Butler 21:26.3
192 Kileigh Kane SR Penn State 21:26.9 160
193 Samantha Stieve SR Wisconsin 21:26.9 161
194 Madison Neuner SR Syracuse 21:27.8 162
195 Sarah Carter SR Colorado St. 21:28.3 163
196 Ella Chesnut SO Lsu 21:28.7
197 Faith DeMars JR Penn State 21:29.6 164
198 Lilly Walters SO Alabama 21:30.3 165
199 Abby Herring SR Marshall 21:30.4
200 Sophia Gorriaran FR Harvard 21:33.4 166
201 Lamiae Mamouni SO Cbu 21:34.0 167
202 Liina Winborn JR Florida 21:34.0 168
203 Rahel Broemmel FR Arkansas State 21:36.4
204 Mary Hennelly JR Georgetown 21:37.8 169
205 Emma Eastman SO Syracuse 21:38.7 170
206 Harper McClain JR Oregon 21:39.4 171
207 Emma Little SO Texas A&M 21:39.8 172
208 Abi Archer JR Stanford 21:40.1 173
209 Kennady Fontenot SO Texas A&M 21:40.8 174
210 Tori Herman JR Washington 21:41.1 175
211 Kylie Finger SO Wisconsin 21:41.5 176
212 Caroline Cummings FR Georgetown 21:42.5 177
213 Caila Odekirk JR Utah Valley 21:42.5 178
214 Oakley Olson JR Utah Valley 21:43.3 179
215 Maja Dzialoszewska JR Cbu 21:44.1 180
216 Riley Chamberlain SO Byu 21:44.4 181
217 Katelyn Stewart-Barnett SO Michigan State 21:44.4 182
218 Samree Dishon SO Colorado 21:45.4 183
219 Kyla Martin FR Utah 21:46.3 184
220 Karli Branch SR Utah 21:46.6 185
221 Cara Laverty FR Providence 21:47.8 186
222 Kristin Otervik SO Harvard 21:49.0 187
223 Heidi Nielson SO Arkansas 21:51.7 188
224 Yasmin Austridge SR Colorado St. 21:53.3 189
225 Eleanor Kendell JR Michigan State 21:55.7 190
226 Nyah Hernandez JR Arkansas 21:55.9 191
227 Baneet Bains JR Syracuse 22:01.0 192
228 Claire Zubey FR Penn State 22:01.7 193
229 Sophia Toti JR Penn State 22:03.1 194
230 Lea Hatcher FR Penn State 22:03.9 195
231 Shewaye Johnson FR Texas A&M 22:07.5 196
232 Elliot Pribramsky SO Colorado 22:07.6 197
233 Kenya Dennee FR Colorado St. 22:08.4 198
234 Molly Hudson JR Boston College 22:08.7 199
235 Niamh O'Mahony SO Providence 22:10.3 200
236 Tatum Miller JR Oregon 22:16.3 201
237 Madison Hulsey JR Ole Miss 22:16.8 202
238 Annelies Quinton SO Harvard 22:17.6 203
239 Ella Fadil FR Boston College 22:20.2 204
240 Whitney Valenti SO Colorado 22:22.2 205
241 Keaton Morrison JR Alabama 22:22.9 206
242 Lucinda Rourke SO Florida 22:34.7 207
243 Ava Escorcia FR Colorado St. 22:39.8 208
244 Katelyn Buckley JR Texas A&M 22:49.7 209
245 Kristel van den Berg SR Ole Miss 22:56.4 210
246 Carmen Alder JR Byu 22:56.8 211
247 Amanda Hogan FR Texas A&M 23:51.9 212
-- Melissa Riggins SO Georgetown DNF
-- Amelia Mazza-Downie JR Florida DNF
-- Bethany Graham JR Furman DNF
-- Sophie Atkinson JR Virginia DNF
-- Reese Fahys FR Providence DNF
-- Emma McGill SO Villanova DNF
-- Gracie Morris JR Texas Christian DNF
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 NC State 123 5 18 21 31 48 55 76
Total Time: 1:39:51.50
Average: 19:58.30
2 Northern Arizona 124 11 13 15 41 44 47 58
Total Time: 1:39:36.30
Average: 19:55.26
3 Oklahoma State 156 7 16 24 35 74 80 140
Total Time: 1:40:19.40
Average: 20:03.88
4 Notre Dame 237 3 25 26 87 96 111 142
Total Time: 1:40:58.50
Average: 20:11.70
5 Florida 268 1 6 36 57 168 207
Total Time: 1:40:39.60
Average: 20:07.92
6 Tennessee 294 30 54 56 68 86 101 156
Total Time: 1:42:30.40
Average: 20:30.08
7 Alabama 314 2 4 40 129 139 165 206
Total Time: 1:41:00.30
Average: 20:12.06
8 Washington 323 34 43 45 91 110 158 175
Total Time: 1:42:27.80
Average: 20:29.56
9 Arkansas 329 10 64 71 75 109 188 191
Total Time: 1:42:24.30
Average: 20:28.86
10 Oregon 335 29 39 78 85 104 171 201
Total Time: 1:42:40.80
Average: 20:32.16
11 Lipscomb 353 27 61 81 90 94 108 149
Total Time: 1:43:00.90
Average: 20:36.18
12 Stanford 357 46 69 70 73 99 146 173
Total Time: 1:43:07.80
Average: 20:37.56
13 Utah 375 19 23 66 131 136 184 185
Total Time: 1:42:54.70
Average: 20:34.94
14 Byu 399 12 50 77 115 145 181 211
Total Time: 1:42:58.70
Average: 20:35.74
15 Virginia 400 28 38 79 127 128 155
Total Time: 1:43:12.80
Average: 20:38.56
16 Michigan State 410 22 53 82 118 135 182 190
Total Time: 1:43:24.90
Average: 20:40.98
17 Cbu 414 14 33 93 126 148 167 180
Total Time: 1:42:58.40
Average: 20:35.68
18 Georgetown 419 8 42 83 117 169 177
Total Time: 1:43:05.40
Average: 20:37.08
19 Colorado 446 20 37 62 144 183 197 205
Total Time: 1:43:46.60
Average: 20:45.32
20 Iowa State 458 63 67 84 112 132 134 152
Total Time: 1:44:00.10
Average: 20:48.02
21 Ole Miss 459 17 88 97 114 143 202 210
Total Time: 1:43:44.30
Average: 20:44.86
22 Wisconsin 486 32 103 107 121 123 161 176
Total Time: 1:44:02.00
Average: 20:48.40
23 Utah Valley 501 51 95 98 116 141 178 179
Total Time: 1:44:20.30
Average: 20:52.06
24 Furman 503 60 72 102 122 147 150
Total Time: 1:44:25.70
Average: 20:53.14
25 Harvard 505 9 49 124 157 166 187 203
Total Time: 1:43:57.50
Average: 20:47.50
26 Boston College 567 59 92 120 137 159 199 204
Total Time: 1:44:58.61
Average: 20:59.72
27 Syracuse 591 65 105 106 153 162 170 192
Total Time: 1:45:12.00
Average: 21:02.40
28 Providence 619 52 89 138 154 186 200
Total Time: 1:45:35.10
Average: 21:07.02
29 Colorado St. 720 113 125 130 163 189 198 208
Total Time: 1:46:31.20
Average: 21:18.24
30 Texas A&M 775 100 133 172 174 196 209 212
Total Time: 1:47:29.40
Average: 21:29.88
31 Penn State 787 119 151 160 164 193 194 195
Total Time: 1:47:17.50
Average: 21:27.50
PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
NCAA DI Cross Country Championships - 11/18/2023
Panorama Farms
Last Completed Event
Event 2 Men 10k Run CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Graham Blanks JR Harvard 28:37.7 1
2 Habtom Samuel FR New Mexico 28:40.7 2
3 Ky Robinson JR Stanford 28:55.7 3
4 Denis Kipngetich FR Oklahoma State 28:59.7 4
5 Drew Bosley SR Northern Arizona 29:03.8 5
6 Nico Young JR Northern Arizona 29:04.2 6
7 Patrick Kiprop JR Arkansas 29:07.7 7
8 Brian Musau FR Oklahoma State 29:11.0 8
9 Parker Wolfe JR North Carolina 29:12.6 9
10 Fouad Messaoudi SO Oklahoma State 29:13.2 10
11 Devin Hart SR Texas 29:14.1 11
12 Victor Shitsama JR Oklahoma State 29:16.1 12
13 Kirami Yego JR Arkansas 29:17.1 13
14 Liam Murphy JR Villanova 29:17.5 14
15 Alex Maier SR Oklahoma State 29:20.2 15
16 Sanele Masondo JR Iowa State 29:22.0 16
17 Alex Phillip SR North Carolina 29:26.8 17
18 Aaron Las Heras SR Northern Arizona 29:29.1 18
19 Perry Mackinnon SR Syracuse 29:30.8 19
20 Victor Kiprop JR Alabama 29:31.5
21 Santiago Prosser JR Northern Arizona 29:32.6 20
22 Jason Bowers SO East Tenn. St. 29:32.7
23 Rodger Rivera JR Texas 29:33.0 21
24 Dylan Schubert JR Furman 29:35.5
25 Brodey Hasty SR Northern Arizona 29:36.3 22
26 Matthew Richtman SR Montana State 29:36.8 23
27 Tom Brady SR Michigan 29:37.1 24
28 Luke Combs SR Air Force 29:38.2 25
29 Nicholas Bendtsen JR Princeton 29:38.6 26
30 Nickolas Scudder SR Charlotte 29:38.6
31 Chris Devaney SR Loyola (Ill.) 29:39.7
32 James Corrigan FR Byu 29:40.1 27
33 Evans Kiplagat FR New Mexico 29:41.8 28
34 Sam Lawler SO Syracuse 29:42.5 29
35 Kenneth Rooks JR Byu 29:42.9 30
36 Timothy Chesondin FR Akron 29:43.4
37 Rodgers Kiplimo SO Iowa State 29:48.6 31
38 Haftu Strintzos SR Villanova 29:49.3 32
39 Austin Vancil JR Colorado 29:50.3 33
40 David Mullarkey JR Florida State 29:50.7 34
41 Jackson Sharp SR Wisconsin 29:51.1 35
42 Ben Shearer SO Arkansas 29:53.8 36
43 Gable Sieperda JR Iowa State 29:54.1 37
44 Victor Kibiego SO Utep 29:57.0
45 Ethan Strand JR North Carolina 29:57.6 38
46 Creed Thompson JR Byu 29:58.2 39
47 Ben Rosa JR Harvard 29:58.4 40
48 Ethan Coleman FR Notre Dame 29:58.7 41
49 Robert DiDonato SO Stanford 29:59.3 42
50 Adisu Guadia FR Oklahoma State 29:59.6 43
51 Brett Gardner JR NC State 30:00.1 44
52 Arturs Medveds SR Cbu 30:01.2 45
53 Ben Perrin JR Montana State 30:04.5 46
54 Jack Jennings JR Tulane 30:05.1
55 Said Mechaal JR Iowa State 30:05.4 47
56 Joey Nokes JR Byu 30:05.5 48
57 Nicholas Russell SR Santa Clara 30:05.8
58 Titus Cheruiyot SR Utep 30:07.1
59 Connor Nisbet SR Princeton 30:07.2 49
60 Joe Hudson SR Boise State 30:07.6
61 Will Anthony SO Virginia 30:07.9 50
62 Corey Gorgas JR Northern Arizona 30:08.7 51
63 Lucas Bons JR Byu 30:08.7 52
64 Sean Maison SR Air Force 30:09.4 53
65 Florian LePallec SR Butler 30:09.7 54
66 Cruz Gomez SR Ole Miss 30:11.1
67 Eli Bennett SR Air Force 30:12.2 55
68 Vincent Mauri SR Notre Dame 30:12.7 56
69 Max Murphy JR Iowa 30:13.9
70 Adam Spencer SO Wisconsin 30:15.5 57
71 Hannes Burger SR NC State 30:16.1 58
72 Owen Smith JR Montana State 30:17.1 59
73 Yasin Sado JR Virginia 30:18.8 60
74 Lex Young FR Stanford 30:19.5 61
75 Josh Truchon SO Wisconsin 30:19.9 62
76 Matt Strangio JR Portland 30:21.2 63
77 Chandler Gibbens SR Kansas 30:21.6
78 Jake Gebhardt SR North Carolina 30:21.8 64
79 Haftu Knight SR Texas 30:22.2 65
80 Matthew Forrester JR Butler 30:22.6 66
81 Joseph O'Brien FR Wake Forest 30:23.5 67
82 Bradley Makuvire SR Tulane 30:24.0
83 Bob Liking JR Wisconsin 30:24.3 68
84 Theo Quax SR Northern Arizona 30:25.9 69
85 Will Muirhead SO Oklahoma State 30:25.9 70
86 Valentin Soca FR Cbu 30:26.7 71
87 Myles Richter SR Arkansas 30:27.2 72
88 Assaf Harari SO Syracuse 30:27.2 73
89 Jesse Hamlin JR Butler 30:28.3 74
90 Jacob Lewis SR Tennessee 30:28.7 75
91 Joshua DeSouza SR Iona 30:28.9 76
92 Tyler Berg SR Notre Dame 30:29.4 77
93 Isaac Alonzo JR Texas 30:29.8 78
94 Daniel O'Brien JR Princeton 30:30.6 79
95 Cole Sprout JR Stanford 30:31.4 80
96 Giedrius Valincius SR Cbu 30:31.8 81
97 Acer Iverson SR Harvard 30:32.2 82
98 Hillary Cheruiyot JR Alabama 30:33.0
99 Michael Morgan JR Providence 30:33.1
100 Jacob McLeod SR Arkansas 30:33.8 83
101 Anthony Monte SR Princeton 30:34.7 84
102 Toby Gualter JR NC State 30:34.8 85
103 Lachlan Wellington SO Iona 30:35.5 86
104 Emmanuel Sgouros SO Texas 30:35.7 87
105 Murphy Smith JR Navy 30:35.7
106 Abdel Laadjel JR Providence 30:35.9
107 Alex Comerford JR Syracuse 30:36.4 88
108 Davis Bove JR Cal Poly 30:36.7
109 Abdelhakim Abouzouhir SR Eastern Kentucky 30:36.9 89
110 Nathan Lawler SR Syracuse 30:37.5 90
111 Wil Smith JR Gonzaga 30:38.3 91
112 Daniel McGoey JR NC State 30:39.6 92
113 Nicholas Kiprotich JR Liberty 30:40.1
114 Elliott Cook JR Oregon 30:40.4
115 Taha Er Raouy FR Eastern Kentucky 30:41.8 93
116 Owen MacKenzie SR Michigan 30:42.2 94
117 Daniel Abdala JR Portland 30:43.1 95
118 Wes Porter JR Virginia 30:43.4 96
119 Robert Cozean JR Notre Dame 30:43.5 97
120 Bryce Cerkowniak SO Gonzaga 30:43.8 98
121 Timothy Sindt JR Iowa State 30:44.4 99
122 Jason Renze JR Air Force 30:44.8 100
123 Benjamin Godish JR Northeastern 30:45.6
124 Jona Bodirsky JR Portland 30:46.5 101
125 Charlie Sprott FR Wake Forest 30:47.2 102
126 Gabriel Sanchez JR Tennessee 30:47.5 103
127 Parker Stokes JR Georgetown 30:47.6 104
128 Taonga Mbambo SR La Salle 30:47.8
129 Evan Burke JR Stanford 30:48.4 105
130 Eric Casarez SR Texas A&M 30:48.9
131 Birhanu Harriman FR Georgetown 30:49.7 106
132 Matthew Farrell JR Princeton 30:50.3 107
133 Micah Wilson FR Wisconsin 30:51.1 108
134 Cooper Schroeder SR Florida State 30:51.8 109
135 Nick Foster SR Michigan 30:53.0 110
136 Andrew Nolan JR Michigan State 30:53.4
137 Luke Tewalt JR Wake Forest 30:53.7 111
138 Levi Taylor JR Montana State 30:54.1 112
139 Shane Brosnan SO Harvard 30:57.0 113
140 Matias Reynaga JR Cbu 30:57.5 114
141 Nathan Lopez FR Michigan 30:57.6 115
142 Noah Hibbard JR Colorado 30:57.7 116
143 Gavin Ehlers FR Wake Forest 30:57.9 117
144 Jonas Gertsen JR Portland 30:58.1 118
145 Joaquin Campos FR Cbu 30:58.6 119
146 Marco Langon SO Villanova 30:58.9 120
147 Gitch Hayes FR North Carolina 31:02.1 121
148 Lukas Kiprop FR New Mexico 31:03.0 122
149 Michael Maiorano FR Gonzaga 31:03.1 123
150 Peter Visser SO Weber State 31:03.9
151 Dean Casey FR Tennessee 31:04.0 124
152 Paul Stafford SR Colorado 31:06.0 125
153 Tyler Wirth SR Cincinnati 31:06.5
154 Brandon Olden SR Tennessee 31:07.1 126
155 Quinn Gallagher SR Notre Dame 31:07.3 127
156 Eli Nahom SR Tennessee 31:07.4 128
157 Jack Roberts SR Illinois 31:07.4
158 Caleb Jarema SO Michigan 31:08.5 129
159 Abel Teffra JR Georgetown 31:09.4 130
160 MacCallum Rowe SO La Salle 31:11.4
161 William Zegarski FR Butler 31:11.7 131
162 Baidy Ba JR Kent State 31:11.9
163 Matthew Neill SO Florida State 31:12.4 132
164 Isaiah Givens FR Colorado 31:12.6 133
165 Rob McManus JR Montana State 31:13.2 134
166 Jayden Nats SO Air Force 31:13.3 135
167 Nikodem Dworczak SR Eastern Kentucky 31:14.1 136
168 Connor Livingston SR Princeton 31:16.1 137
169 Victor Neiva JR North Texas 31:16.2
170 Carter Solomon JR Notre Dame 31:16.5 138
171 Hunter Jones FR Wake Forest 31:17.0 139
172 Nathan Mountain SO Virginia 31:17.2 140
173 Luke Henseler SR Pittsburgh 31:18.1
174 Thomas Termote SO New Mexico 31:18.5 141
175 Jarrett Kirk SR Princeton 31:19.6 142
176 Ezekiel Rop SR Iowa State 31:21.0 143
177 Sean Kay JR Yale 31:21.0
178 James Overberg SO Colorado 31:21.3 144
179 Will Allen SO Air Force 31:21.9 145
180 Luke Venhuizen SO Michigan 31:27.3 146
181 Isaac Hedengren FR Byu 31:27.8 147
182 Henry Myers SR Villanova 31:28.0 148
183 Sam Ells FR Montana State 31:28.8 149
184 Aidan Ross FR Wake Forest 31:30.0 150
185 Leo Young FR Stanford 31:31.5 151
186 Teddy Buckley JR Portland 31:32.7 152
187 Yaseen Abdalla SR Tennessee 31:34.5 153
188 Rowen Ellenberg JR Wisconsin 31:34.6 154
189 Damien Dilcher JR Iona 31:36.2 155
190 Ian Harrison JR NC State 31:37.6 156
191 Logan Law FR Gonzaga 31:37.8 157
192 Zach Hughes JR NC State 31:38.6 158
193 David Slapak FR Butler 31:39.6 159
194 Nolan Hosbein SO Portland 31:40.1 160
195 Zach Stewart SR Michigan 31:41.0 161
196 Sam Burgess FR Harvard 31:41.6 162
197 Ryan Kredell SR Villanova 31:41.6 163
198 Brian Kiptoo SO Mid. Tenn. State 31:41.9
199 Lucas Guerra SO Georgetown 31:42.8 164
200 Rynard Swanepoel JR Wake Forest 31:43.4 165
201 Jacob Hunter SR Virginia 31:45.6 166
202 Jake Derouin SO Colorado 31:46.3 167
203 Abdirizak Ibrahim SR Florida State 31:49.6 168
204 Abraham Avila-Martinez JR Texas 31:50.4 169
205 Will Minnette JR Butler 31:51.4 170
206 Nick Soldevere JR Iona 31:52.8 171
207 Matthew Larkin JR New Mexico 31:54.4 172
208 Hudson Heikkinen SO Texas 31:55.3 173
209 Joe Ewing SO Harvard 31:55.9 174
210 Samuel Field JR New Mexico 31:57.2 175
211 Pedro Marin FR Cbu 32:01.4 176
212 Zachary Cloud SR Florida State 32:01.5 177
213 Cooper Laird JR Gonzaga 32:03.2 178
214 Paul Talens SO Gonzaga 32:06.3 179
215 Jacob Nenow FR Tennessee 32:10.0 180
216 Ahmed Ibrahim JR Florida State 32:14.1 181
217 Charlie North FR Georgetown 32:15.0 182
218 CJ Singleton FR Notre Dame 32:16.5 183
219 Gary Martin SO Virginia 32:20.8 184
220 Devon Comber SO Villanova 32:21.2 185
221 Luke Ondracek FR Georgetown 32:22.0 186
222 Jonathan DeSouza SR Iona 32:28.4 187
223 Enock Kipchumba SR Eastern Kentucky 32:29.7 188
224 Thomas Chaston SR Portland 32:42.1 189
225 Silas Winders JR Iowa State 32:43.5 190
226 Zane Bergen SO Stanford 32:44.6 191
227 Jonathan Carmin SO New Mexico 32:46.5 192
228 Silas Derfel SR Syracuse 32:48.1 193
229 Colton Sands SO North Carolina 32:52.2 194
230 Caleb Niednagel JR Colorado 32:56.1 195
231 Harvey Cramb FR Montana State 32:58.9 196
232 Justin Wachtel SO Virginia 33:02.7 197
233 Keeton Thornsberry JR Eastern Kentucky 33:02.7 198
234 Xian Shively JR Villanova 33:03.9 199
235 Jack McMahon SR Butler 33:06.9 200
236 Luke Wiley FR North Carolina 34:16.9 201
-- Mohammed Jouhari SO Eastern Kentucky DNF
-- Ahmed Kadri JR Eastern Kentucky DNF
-- Evan Bishop JR Wisconsin DNF
-- Tadhg Donnelly SO Iona DNF
-- John Malach JR NC State DNF
-- Max Sannes SO Air Force DNF
-- Matt Rankin SO Iona DNF
-- Elias Schreml JR Arkansas DNF
-- Reuben Reina SO Arkansas DNF
-- Paul O'Donnell SR Syracuse DNF
-- Aidan Troutner JR Byu DNF
-- Carson Williams JR Furman DNF
-- Camden Gilmore JR Georgetown DNF
-- Vincent Yegon JR Mid. Tenn. State DNF
-- Joe Farley JR Florida State DNF
-- Drew Kolodge JR Gonzaga DNF
-- Ferenc Kovacs FR Harvard DNF
-- Gideon Kiplimo FR Texas Tech DNF
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Oklahoma State 49 4 8 10 12 15 43 70
Total Time: 2:26:00.20
Average: 29:12.04
2 Northern Arizona 71 5 6 18 20 22 51 69
Total Time: 2:26:46.00
Average: 29:21.20
3 Byu 196 27 30 39 48 52 147
Total Time: 2:29:35.40
Average: 29:55.08
4 Arkansas 211 7 13 36 72 83
Total Time: 2:29:19.60
Average: 29:51.92
5 Iowa State 230 16 31 37 47 99 143 190
Total Time: 2:29:54.50
Average: 29:58.90
6 North Carolina 249 9 17 38 64 121 194 201
Total Time: 2:30:00.90
Average: 30:00.18
7 Texas 262 11 21 65 78 87 169 173
Total Time: 2:30:14.80
Average: 30:02.96
8 Stanford 291 3 42 61 80 105 151 191
Total Time: 2:30:34.30
Average: 30:06.86
9 Syracuse 299 19 29 73 88 90 193
Total Time: 2:30:54.40
Average: 30:10.88
10 Wisconsin 330 35 57 62 68 108 154
Total Time: 2:31:41.90
Average: 30:20.38
11 Princeton 345 26 49 79 84 107 137 142
Total Time: 2:31:41.40
Average: 30:20.28
12 Air Force 368 25 53 55 100 135 145
Total Time: 2:31:57.90
Average: 30:23.58
13 Montana State 374 23 46 59 112 134 149 196
Total Time: 2:32:05.70
Average: 30:25.14
14 Notre Dame 398 41 56 77 97 127 138 183
Total Time: 2:32:31.60
Average: 30:30.32
15 Harvard 398 1 40 82 113 162 174
Total Time: 2:31:46.90
Average: 30:21.38
16 Cbu 430 45 71 81 114 119 176
Total Time: 2:32:55.80
Average: 30:35.16
17 NC State 435 44 58 85 92 156 158
Total Time: 2:33:08.20
Average: 30:37.64
18 New Mexico 465 2 28 122 141 172 175 192
Total Time: 2:32:38.40
Average: 30:31.68
19 Michigan 472 24 94 110 115 129 146 161
Total Time: 2:33:18.40
Average: 30:39.68
20 Villanova 477 14 32 120 148 163 185 199
Total Time: 2:33:15.30
Average: 30:39.06
21 Butler 484 54 66 74 131 159 170 200
Total Time: 2:33:51.90
Average: 30:46.38
22 Virginia 512 50 60 96 140 166 184 197
Total Time: 2:34:12.90
Average: 30:50.58
23 Portland 529 63 95 101 118 152 160 189
Total Time: 2:34:21.60
Average: 30:52.32
24 Wake Forest 536 67 102 111 117 139 150 165
Total Time: 2:34:19.30
Average: 30:51.86
25 Colorado 551 33 116 125 133 144 167 195
Total Time: 2:34:27.90
Average: 30:53.58
26 Tennessee 556 75 103 124 126 128 153 180
Total Time: 2:34:34.70
Average: 30:54.94
27 Florida State 620 34 109 132 168 177 181
Total Time: 2:35:46.00
Average: 31:09.20
28 Gonzaga 647 91 98 123 157 178 179
Total Time: 2:36:06.20
Average: 31:13.24
29 Iona 675 76 86 155 171 187
Total Time: 2:37:01.80
Average: 31:24.36
30 Georgetown 686 104 106 130 164 182 186
Total Time: 2:36:44.50
Average: 31:20.90
31 Eastern Kentucky 704 89 93 136 188 198
Total Time: 2:38:05.20
Average: 31:37.04