|
Our Media/Results from Midwest Invitational
Our Results
Team Scores
2014 Results - Midwest InvitationalPublished by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool on Sep 27th 2014, 6:55pm
Website:Click here Results by: Prime Time Timing 77th Annual Midwest Invite
Hosted by Janesville Craig
Blackhawk Golf Course, Janesville, WI
September 27, 2014
========== BOYS TEAM SCORE ==========
Varsity
1. 41 Madison La Follette ( 16:23 1:21:52 1:03)
=======================================
1 2 Finn Gessner 15:41
2 6 Alex Cotter 16:25
3 8 Trevor Legg 16:30
4 10 Wayu Bedaso 16:32
5 15 Kye Nichols 16:44
6 ( 23) Ben Schaefer 16:52
7 (110) Terrill Oliphant 18:05
2. 126 Arrowhead ( 16:50 1:24:09 1:06)
=======================================
1 3 Will Simons 16:07
2 11 Cole Sandvold 16:35
3 33 Kyle Vogt 17:04
4 35 Connor Kumlien 17:10
5 44 Drew Renner 17:13
6 ( 46) Chase Graff 17:14
7 (134) Evan DeBoth 18:24
3. 145 Middleton ( 16:55 1:24:35 0:52)
=======================================
1 4 Gus Newcomb 16:22
2 25 Zach Shoemaker-Al 16:53
3 27 Jack Radar 16:54
4 41 Hayden Johnston 17:12
5 48 Christian Lindblom 17:14
6 ( 72) David Marrone 17:39
7 ( 85) Andrew Plumb 17:49
4. 206 Mac Arthur ( 17:11 1:25:55 0:49)
=======================================
1 20 Francisco Hernandez 16:51
2 26 Luis Yanez 16:54
3 36 Andrew Pena-Jimenez 17:10
4 51 Santiago Solorio 17:20
5 73 Abraham Pineda 17:40
6 ( 83) Gerardo Villarreal 17:46
7 (209) Adelberto Gonzalez 19:51
5. 246 Darlington ( 17:14 1:26:06 1:24)
=======================================
1 7 Jaden Komprood 16:27
2 13 Thomas Schultz 16:38
3 58 Sean Barbee 17:26
4 82 Blake Cwynar 17:44
5 86 Connor Hackett 17:51
6 (126) Tanner Evenstad 18:18
7 (179) Dylan Perrin 18:59
6. 280 Neenah ( 17:24 1:26:58 1:09)
=======================================
1 17 Matt Bourland 16:46
2 37 Derek Gross 17:10
3 59 Andrew Belot 17:27
4 74 Jace Galley 17:40
5 93 Daniel Bernal 17:55
6 (111) Drew Meinke 18:06
7 (127) Felipe Bernal 18:20
7. 296 South Milwaukee ( 17:21 1:26:41 2:13)
=======================================
1 5 Joshua Janusiak 16:23
2 31 Jordan Janusiak 17:01
3 45 Chris Sobczak 17:13
4 61 Justin Weber 17:28
5 154 Sage Leahy 18:36
6 (156) Damon Dettmann 18:38
7 (169) Sam Zakovich 18:50
8. 310 Madison Memorial ( 17:30 1:27:30 0:26)
=======================================
1 40 Luke Vander Meer 17:12
2 63 Rory Sanchez 17:30
3 67 Ben Blanchard 17:33
4 69 Casey Gregorich-Tr 17:37
5 71 Joel Foster 17:38
6 ( 80) Joe Hoffmann 17:41
7 ( 89) Jonas Bietz 17:52
9. 311 La Crosse Logan ( 17:29 1:27:25 1:04)
=======================================
1 21 Henry Meger 16:51
2 38 Ben Pierce 17:11
3 68 Andrew Olson 17:36
4 90 Eric Deetz 17:52
5 94 Evan Schultz 17:55
6 (105) Braxton Haines 18:04
7 (168) Joe Schmida 18:50
10. 316 Verona Area ( 17:16 1:26:17 2:38)
=======================================
1 1 Ryan Nameth 15:23
2 55 Brady Traeder 17:24
3 79 Ben Giese 17:41
4 84 Nick Stigsell 17:48
5 97 Ben Nelson 18:01
6 (102) Peter Barger 18:03
11. 328 Janesville Craig ( 17:30 1:27:29 1:21)
=======================================
1 19 Nate Farrell 16:50
2 47 Payton Bender 17:14
3 52 Joe Cooper 17:21
4 92 Anthony Schrader 17:53
5 118 Christian Gilmore 18:11
6 (124) Landen Graham 18:15
7 (153) Mark Fiore 18:36
12. 333 Dubuque Senior ( 17:32 1:27:38 1:20)
=======================================
1 14 Mark Whalen 16:41
2 56 Austin Hiederscheit 17:24
3 77 Logan Eigenberger 17:41
4 88 Ty Kloft 17:51
5 98 Preston Kizer 18:01
6 (101) Andrew Grawe 18:03
7 (103) Brandon Sindt 18:03
13. 390 Catholic Memorial ( 17:40 1:28:18 2:10)
=======================================
1 16 Joe Novak 16:45
2 50 Evan Wetzel 17:14
3 65 Jack Zwisler 17:33
4 87 Andrew Hirsch 17:51
5 172 Brad Bodus 18:55
14. 432 Racine Case ( 17:45 1:28:44 1:34)
=======================================
1 30 Guillien Luke 17:00
2 49 DeHahn Andy 17:14
3 54 Ball Jesse 17:24
4 148 Knigge Westin 18:32
5 151 Alex Villalobos 18:34
6 (175) Cerevantes Juan 18:56
7 (207) Stetler Ty 19:43
15. 460 Oconomowoc ( 17:49 1:29:04 1:49)
=======================================
1 12 Brian Jacques 16:37
2 70 John McVey 17:37
3 114 Mike Harder 18:08
4 125 Andy Woods 18:16
5 139 Nico LaBracke 18:26
6 (141) Brandon Niemiec 18:27
7 (200) Alex Carter 19:35
16. 471 Homestead ( 17:52 1:29:17 1:51)
=======================================
1 24 Evan Routhier 16:53
2 42 Thomas Miller 17:13
3 91 Adam Peterson 17:52
4 152 Jordan Kranich 18:35
5 162 Danny Knuth 18:44
6 (198) Henry Desmond 19:29
17. 519 Beaver Dam ( 18:17 1:31:22 4:13)
=======================================
1 18 Logan Kitchen 16:48
2 22 Sam Uhrich 16:51
3 57 Gino Montoya 17:24
4 191 Jacob Smith 19:18
5 231 Avery Yaroch 21:01
18. 526 Dodgeville-Mineral Point ( 18:01 1:30:04 1:19)
=======================================
1 43 Tyler Wunnicke 17:13
2 64 Juan Navarro 17:30
3 135 Tanner Cullen 18:24
4 137 Chapin Orr 18:25
5 147 Luke Davis 18:32
19. 540 Janesville Parker ( 18:06 1:30:26 1:31)
=======================================
1 53 David Green 17:23
2 76 Trey Hauger 17:40
3 107 Colton Ellis 18:05
4 133 Nathan Hermanson 18:24
5 171 Sean Seichter 18:54
6 (188) Aaron Vogel 19:12
7 (193) Ian Brown 19:20
20. 553 Stoughton ( 18:06 1:30:29 1:00)
=======================================
1 62 Owen Roe 17:28
2 108 Tristan Jenny 18:05
3 113 Garrett Model 18:07
4 128 Gabe Ross 18:21
5 142 Ryan Sperle 18:28
6 (160) Giles France 18:42
7 (186) Patrick Reilly 19:10
21. 577 Mukwonago ( 18:09 1:30:41 0:49)
=======================================
1 81 Dylan Scherff 17:41
2 115 Mike Waller 18:08
3 117 Sean Stokhaug 18:10
4 119 Josh Schneider 18:12
5 145 Colin Milligan 18:30
6 (164) Austin Webber 18:45
7 (195) Andrew Williams 19:27
22. 597 Marquette ( 18:14 1:31:06 0:27)
=======================================
1 95 Will Cappon 17:59
2 104 William Guns 18:03
3 120 Hank Bauer 18:13
4 138 Anthony Merrill 18:25
5 140 John Kloser 18:26
6 (146) Donovan Lyon 18:31
7 (155) Seth Roge 18:37
23. 610 Wisconsin Lutheran ( 18:18 1:31:28 2:44)
=======================================
1 29 Drew Konkol 16:57
2 121 Zachary Stahle 18:13
3 123 Michael Rouse 18:14
4 132 Philip Maio 18:23
5 205 Will Olson 19:41
6 (210) Alex Huang 19:55
24. 613 Madison West ( 18:16 1:31:19 0:39)
=======================================
1 96 Oliver Batzli 18:00
2 99 Jack Niewold 18:02
3 116 Nick Lawson 18:09
4 144 Max Golden 18:29
5 158 Ethan Boynton 18:39
6 (208) David Wilkie 19:46
25. 624 Sun Prairie ( 18:17 1:31:23 1:56)
=======================================
1 34 Justin Hodges 17:06
2 109 Peter Jones 18:05
3 136 Tyler King 18:24
4 165 Robby Kostelic 18:46
5 180 Lucas Meixner 19:02
6 (182) Logan Wilberding 19:04
7 (189) Sam Lee 19:13
26. 672 Platteville ( 18:22 1:31:49 2:33)
=======================================
1 9 Vince Momot 16:31
2 131 Colton Henry 18:22
3 174 Blake Julius 18:55
4 177 Max Frommelt 18:57
5 181 Tom Lambert 19:04
6 (187) Mike Donovan 19:11
7 (220) Jackson Gormley 20:12
27. 720 Monroe ( 18:32 1:32:37 1:33)
=======================================
1 66 Jeremy Miller 17:33
2 150 Justin Batz 18:34
3 159 Thang Lu 18:41
4 161 Derek Christiansen 18:43
5 184 Cody Faust 19:06
6 (190) Jack Schluesche 19:13
7 (213) Matt Miller 20:00
28. 747 Oregon ( 18:36 1:32:56 0:51)
=======================================
1 112 Josh Christensen 18:06
2 130 Ryan Barry 18:22
3 163 Morgan Ballesteros 18:44
4 166 Ben Janes 18:47
5 176 Ben Vogt 18:57
6 (199) Joshua Klahn 19:31
7 (214) Izaac Nelson 20:01
29. 764 Beloit Memorial ( 18:46 1:33:47 2:01)
=======================================
1 75 Jack Klobucar 17:40
2 122 Andrew Wadle 18:14
3 167 Jason Schroeder 18:48
4 194 Jarrett Malizzio 19:24
5 206 Turner Wightman 19:41
6 (218) Sam Puckett 20:09
7 (227) Gerry Marks 20:37
30. 781 Whitnall ( 18:52 1:34:17 2:31)
=======================================
1 60 Seth Nowak 17:28
2 143 Matt Paruzynski 18:28
3 170 Bobby Chase 18:53
4 197 Tyler Nape 19:29
5 211 Matthew Wigington 19:59
6 (215) Gabe Danz 20:02
31. 790 Westby ( 18:51 1:34:12 2:57)
=======================================
1 32 Spencer Oftedahl 17:03
2 178 Lucas Knight 18:58
3 183 Noah Shea 19:05
4 185 Hayden Fredrickson 19:06
5 212 John Lucas 20:00
6 (216) Roman Hebel 20:07
32. 798 Waunakee ( 19:07 1:35:34 3:44)
=======================================
1 28 Dorn Nathan 16:55
2 129 Peter Sobczak 18:22
3 192 Evan Williamson 19:19
4 221 Keaton Goar 20:19
5 228 Jackson Merk 20:39
6 (232) Jonah Schiestle 21:08
7 (234) Austin Schleis 21:21
33. 821 Whitewater ( 19:11 1:35:55 3:10)
=======================================
1 78 James Ehlen 17:41
2 106 Jon Zimdars 18:04
3 203 Jason Shelbourn 19:39
4 204 Nathan Barrett 19:40
5 230 Alfredo Gomez 20:51
34. 894 Rockford Guilford ( 19:21 1:36:41 2:18)
=======================================
1 100 Christo Alexander 18:03
2 157 Joah Linhart 18:39
3 196 Giovanni Ramos 19:28
4 219 Ryan Smiley 20:10
5 222 Noah Benson 20:21
6 (224) Jon Kuchinski 20:26
7 (240) Cole Donnelli 22:06
35. 909 Burlington ( 20:04 1:40:16 5:15)
=======================================
1 39 Nathaniel Sibley 17:12
2 173 Ben Lois 18:55
3 223 Kiel Kivisto 20:23
4 233 Josiah Kusik 21:19
5 241 Emilio Pettis 22:27
6 (242) Greg Vogt 24:24
36. 1048 Milton ( 20:24 1:41:57 3:05)
=======================================
1 149 Jeremy Woodcock 18:34
2 201 Jackson Vandenheuvel 19:36
3 225 Matt Waier 20:29
4 236 Parker Snell 21:39
5 237 Peter Weirich 21:39
6 (238) Collin Riggs 22:00
7 (239) Jon Connor 22:05
37. 1109 Elkhorn ( 20:30 1:42:28 1:57)
=======================================
1 202 Connor La Favor 19:37
2 217 Tim Crum 20:08
3 226 Jacob Truesdale 20:30
4 229 Connor Leahy 20:39
5 235 Jake Nethery 21:34
6 (243) Lucas Williams 25:51
Boys Varsity Results
Place TmPl Name No. Year School Time Pace
===== ==== ================== ==== ==== ======================== ======== =====
1 1 Ryan Nameth 6329 SR Verona Area 15:22.40 4:57
2 2 Finn Gessner 4702 SO Madison La Follette 15:40.60 5:03
3 3 Will Simons 3899 SR Arrowhead 16:06.90 5:12
4 4 Gus Newcomb 5434 SO Middleton 16:21.30 5:16
5 5 Joshua Janusiak 5973 SR South Milwaukee 16:22.10 5:17
6 6 Alex Cotter 4701 JR Madison La Follette 16:24.50 5:17
7 7 Jaden Komprood 4112 JR Darlington 16:26.30 5:18
8 8 Trevor Legg 4703 JR Madison La Follette 16:29.60 5:19
9 9 Vince Momot 5894 JR Platteville 16:30.10 5:19
10 10 Wayu Bedaso 4700 SR Madison La Follette 16:31.30 5:20
11 11 Cole Sandvold 3898 SO Arrowhead 16:34.60 5:21
12 12 Brian Jacques 5711 SO Oconomowoc 16:36.70 5:21
13 13 Thomas Schultz 4114 SR Darlington 16:37.10 5:21
14 14 Mark Whalen 4247 JR Dubuque Senior 16:40.30 5:22
15 15 Kye Nichols 4704 JR Madison La Follette 16:43.60 5:24
16 16 Joe Novak 4058 SR Catholic Memorial 16:44.90 5:24
17 17 Matt Bourland 5680 JR Neenah 16:45.90 5:24
18 18 Logan Kitchen 3923 SR Beaver Dam 16:47.90 5:25
19 Aaron Johnson 3716 SR Albany 16:48.50 5:25
20 19 Nate Farrell 4530 SO Janesville Craig 16:49.60 5:25
21 20 Francisco Hernande 4639 JR Mac Arthur 16:50.40 5:26
22 21 Henry Meger 4630 SR La Crosse Logan 16:50.50 5:26
23 22 Sam Uhrich 3928 JR Beaver Dam 16:51.00 5:26
24 23 Ben Schaefer 4706 SR Madison La Follette 16:51.50 5:26
25 24 Evan Routhier 4486 JR Homestead 16:52.40 5:26
26 25 Zach Shoemaker-Al 5437 SR Middleton 16:52.50 5:26
27 26 Luis Yanez 4644 JR Mac Arthur 16:53.30 5:27
28 27 Jack Radar 5436 FR Middleton 16:53.80 5:27
29 28 Dorn Nathan 6389 JR Waunakee 16:54.80 5:27
30 29 Drew Konkol 6488 JR Wisconsin Lutheran 16:56.50 5:28
31 30 Guillien Luke 5912 SR Racine Case 16:59.60 5:29
32 31 Jordan Janusiak 5972 FR South Milwaukee 17:00.40 5:29
33 32 Spencer Oftedahl 6405 JR Westby 17:02.40 5:30
34 33 Kyle Vogt 3900 JR Arrowhead 17:03.50 5:30
35 34 Justin Hodges 6252 SO Sun Prairie 17:05.80 5:31
36 35 Connor Kumlien 3896 JR Arrowhead 17:09.20 5:32
37 36 Andrew Pena-Jimene 4640 SR Mac Arthur 17:09.60 5:32
38 37 Derek Gross 5682 JR Neenah 17:10.00 5:32
39 38 Ben Pierce 4632 SO La Crosse Logan 17:11.00 5:32
40 39 Nathaniel Sibley 4036 SR Burlington 17:11.50 5:32
41 40 Luke Vander Meer 4874 SO Madison Memorial 17:11.90 5:33
42 41 Hayden Johnston 5435 SR Middleton 17:12.00 5:33
43 42 Thomas Miller 4484 SO Homestead 17:12.10 5:33
44 43 Tyler Wunnicke 4167 SR Dodgeville-Mineral Point 17:12.30 5:33
45 44 Drew Renner 3897 JR Arrowhead 17:12.50 5:33
46 45 Chris Sobczak 5975 SO South Milwaukee 17:12.50 5:33
47 46 Chase Graff 3895 SR Arrowhead 17:13.30 5:33
48 47 Payton Bender 4528 JR Janesville Craig 17:13.40 5:33
49 48 Christian Lindblom 5432 JR Middleton 17:13.60 5:33
50 49 Dehahn Andy 5909 SR Racine Case 17:13.70 5:33
51 50 Evan Wetzel 4059 SR Catholic Memorial 17:13.80 5:33
52 51 Santiago Solorio 4642 SO Mac Arthur 17:19.50 5:35
53 52 Joe Cooper 4529 SO Janesville Craig 17:20.70 5:35
54 53 David Green 4574 SR Janesville Parker 17:22.70 5:36
55 54 Ball Jesse 5910 SR Racine Case 17:23.30 5:36
56 55 Brady Traeder 6332 JR Verona Area 17:23.40 5:36
57 56 Austin Hiederschei 4243 SR Dubuque Senior 17:23.60 5:36
58 57 Gino Montoya 3924 SO Beaver Dam 17:23.90 5:36
59 58 Sean Barbee 4108 JR Darlington 17:25.70 5:37
60 59 Andrew Belot 5677 SR Neenah 17:26.20 5:37
61 60 Seth Nowak 6474 JR Whitnall 17:27.30 5:38
62 61 Justin Weber 5976 JR South Milwaukee 17:27.50 5:38
63 62 Owen Roe 6202 SO Stoughton 17:27.60 5:38
64 John Rollins 5555 JR Mount Horeb 17:28.70 5:38
65 63 Rory Sanchez 4873 JR Madison Memorial 17:29.50 5:38
66 64 Juan Navarro 4165 FR Dodgeville-Mineral Point 17:29.80 5:38
67 65 Jack Zwisler 4060 JR Catholic Memorial 17:32.10 5:39
68 66 Jeremy Miller 5527 SR Monroe 17:32.70 5:39
69 67 Ben Blanchard 4869 SR Madison Memorial 17:32.90 5:39
70 Tyler Dahl 3714 JR Albany 17:35.40 5:40
71 68 Andrew Olson 4631 SR La Crosse Logan 17:35.50 5:40
72 69 Casey Gregorich-Tr 4871 SO Madison Memorial 17:36.10 5:40
73 70 John McVey 5713 SR Oconomowoc 17:36.60 5:41
74 71 Joel Foster 4870 FR Madison Memorial 17:37.90 5:41
75 72 David Marrone 5433 JR Middleton 17:38.20 5:41
76 73 Abraham Pineda 4641 SR Mac Arthur 17:39.30 5:41
77 74 Jace Galley 5681 SR Neenah 17:39.50 5:42
78 75 Jack Klobucar 3951 SR Beloit Memorial 17:39.80 5:42
79 76 Trey Hauger 4575 SR Janesville Parker 17:39.90 5:42
80 77 Logan Eigenberger 4241 SR Dubuque Senior 17:40.30 5:42
81 78 James Ehlen 6432 SR Whitewater 17:40.60 5:42
82 79 Ben Giese 6327 SR Verona Area 17:40.60 5:42
83 80 Joe Hoffmann 4872 SR Madison Memorial 17:40.80 5:42
84 81 Dylan Scherff 5573 JR Mukwonago 17:41.00 5:42
85 82 Blake Cwynar 4109 JR Darlington 17:43.30 5:43
86 83 Gerardo Villarreal 4643 SR Mac Arthur 17:45.30 5:43
87 84 Nick Stigsell 6331 SR Verona Area 17:47.70 5:44
88 85 Andrew Plumb 5431 SR Middleton 17:48.80 5:45
89 86 Connor Hackett 4111 SO Darlington 17:50.30 5:45
90 87 Andrew Hirsch 4057 JR Catholic Memorial 17:50.50 5:45
91 88 Ty Kloft 4245 SR Dubuque Senior 17:50.90 5:45
92 89 Jonas Bietz 4868 SO Madison Memorial 17:51.10 5:45
93 90 Eric Deetz 4628 SR La Crosse Logan 17:51.10 5:45
94 91 Adam Peterson 4485 JR Homestead 17:51.90 5:46
95 92 Anthony Schrader 4534 FR Janesville Craig 17:52.10 5:46
96 93 Daniel Bernal 5678 SR Neenah 17:54.40 5:46
97 94 Evan Schultz 4634 FR La Crosse Logan 17:54.50 5:46
98 95 Will Cappon 5193 JR Marquette 17:59.00 5:48
99 96 Oliver Batzli 4956 JR Madison West 17:59.60 5:48
100 97 Ben Nelson 6330 SR Verona Area 18:00.30 5:48
101 98 Preston Kizer 4244 JR Dubuque Senior 18:00.90 5:48
102 99 Jack Niewold 4961 SR Madison West 18:02.00 5:49
103 100 Christo Alexander 5932 SR Rockford Guilford 18:02.20 5:49
104 101 Andrew Grawe 4242 JR Dubuque Senior 18:02.50 5:49
105 Josh Little 3717 JR Albany 18:02.60 5:49
106 102 Peter Barger 6326 FR Verona Area 18:02.80 5:49
107 103 Brandon Sindt 4246 JR Dubuque Senior 18:02.90 5:49
108 104 William Guns 5194 SR Marquette 18:03.00 5:49
109 105 Braxton Haines 4629 SO La Crosse Logan 18:03.60 5:49
110 106 Jon Zimdars 6436 SR Whitewater 18:03.80 5:49
111 107 Colton Ellis 4573 JR Janesville Parker 18:04.10 5:49
112 108 Tristan Jenny 6199 SO Stoughton 18:04.80 5:50
113 109 Peter Jones 6253 SR Sun Prairie 18:04.80 5:50
114 110 Terrill Oliphant 4705 JR Madison La Follette 18:05.00 5:50
115 111 Drew Meinke 5651 JR Neenah 18:05.40 5:50
116 112 Josh Christensen 5809 SR Oregon 18:05.80 5:50
117 113 Garrett Model 6200 SO Stoughton 18:06.40 5:50
118 Bryton Koepke 4374 JR Fond du Lac 18:06.70 5:50
119 114 Mike Harder 5710 SR Oconomowoc 18:07.50 5:51
120 115 Mike Waller 5576 JR Mukwonago 18:07.70 5:51
121 116 Nick Lawson 4960 JR Madison West 18:08.40 5:51
122 117 Sean Stokhaug 5575 FR Mukwonago 18:09.60 5:51
123 118 Christian Gilmore 4532 SR Janesville Craig 18:10.50 5:51
124 119 Josh Schneider 5574 SO Mukwonago 18:11.80 5:52
125 120 Hank Bauer 5192 SR Marquette 18:12.40 5:52
126 121 Zachary Stahle 6493 SR Wisconsin Lutheran 18:12.60 5:52
127 122 Andrew Wadle 3956 SR Beloit Memorial 18:13.10 5:52
128 123 Michael Rouse 6492 JR Wisconsin Lutheran 18:13.50 5:52
129 124 Landen Graham 4533 JR Janesville Craig 18:14.50 5:53
130 125 Andy Woods 5715 JR Oconomowoc 18:15.70 5:53
131 126 Tanner Evenstad 4110 FR Darlington 18:17.60 5:54
132 127 Felipe Bernal 5679 SR Neenah 18:19.70 5:54
133 128 Gabe Ross 6203 JR Stoughton 18:20.30 5:55
134 129 Peter Sobczak 6392 JR Waunakee 18:21.40 5:55
135 130 Ryan Barry 5808 SR Oregon 18:21.60 5:55
136 131 Colton Henry 5892 SR Platteville 18:21.70 5:55
137 132 Philip Maio 6489 SO Wisconsin Lutheran 18:22.70 5:55
138 133 Nathan Hermanson 4576 SR Janesville Parker 18:23.30 5:56
139 134 Evan Deboth 3894 JR Arrowhead 18:23.70 5:56
140 135 Tanner Cullen 4162 SO Dodgeville-Mineral Point 18:23.70 5:56
141 136 Tyler King 6254 SO Sun Prairie 18:24.00 5:56
142 137 Chapin Orr 4166 SR Dodgeville-Mineral Point 18:24.50 5:56
143 138 Anthony Merrill 5197 SO Marquette 18:24.90 5:56
144 139 Nico Labracke 5712 SR Oconomowoc 18:25.10 5:56
145 140 John Kloser 5195 JR Marquette 18:25.70 5:56
146 141 Brandon Niemiec 5714 SO Oconomowoc 18:26.10 5:57
147 142 Ryan Sperle 6204 SR Stoughton 18:27.20 5:57
148 143 Matt Paruzynski 6475 JR Whitnall 18:27.60 5:57
149 144 Max Golden 4958 JR Madison West 18:28.10 5:57
150 145 Colin Milligan 5572 SR Mukwonago 18:29.80 5:58
151 146 Donovan Lyon 5196 SR Marquette 18:30.50 5:58
152 147 Luke Davis 4163 SO Dodgeville-Mineral Point 18:31.30 5:58
153 148 Knigge Westin 5915 SR Racine Case 18:31.70 5:58
154 149 Jeremy Woodcock 5479 SR Milton 18:33.10 5:59
155 150 Justin Batz 5523 SR Monroe 18:33.20 5:59
156 151 Alex Villalobos 5914 SR Racine Case 18:33.50 5:59
157 152 Jordan Kranich 4483 JR Homestead 18:34.20 5:59
158 153 Mark Fiore 4531 JR Janesville Craig 18:35.10 5:59
159 154 Sage Leahy 5974 FR South Milwaukee 18:35.40 6:00
160 155 Seth Roge 5198 SO Marquette 18:36.10 6:00
161 156 Damon Dettmann 5971 SR South Milwaukee 18:37.70 6:00
162 157 Joah Linhart 5936 JR Rockford Guilford 18:38.40 6:00
163 158 Ethan Boynton 4957 SR Madison West 18:38.80 6:01
164 159 Thang Lu 5526 SR Monroe 18:40.90 6:01
165 160 Giles France 6198 SR Stoughton 18:41.60 6:01
166 161 Derek Christiansen 5524 SR Monroe 18:42.90 6:02
167 162 Danny Knuth 4482 SR Homestead 18:43.30 6:02
168 163 Morgan Ballesteros 5807 SO Oregon 18:43.60 6:02
169 164 Austin Webber 5577 SR Mukwonago 18:44.90 6:03
170 165 Robby Kostelic 6255 JR Sun Prairie 18:45.40 6:03
171 166 Ben Janes 5811 JR Oregon 18:47.00 6:03
172 Aatmik Patel 4124 JR Delavan Darien 18:47.40 6:03
173 167 Jason Schroeder 3955 JR Beloit Memorial 18:48.00 6:04
174 168 Joe Schmida 4633 SO La Crosse Logan 18:49.50 6:04
175 169 Sam Zakovich 5977 SR South Milwaukee 18:49.70 6:04
176 170 Bobby Chase 6470 JR Whitnall 18:52.10 6:05
177 171 Sean Seichter 4577 SR Janesville Parker 18:53.50 6:05
178 172 Brad Bodus 4056 SR Catholic Memorial 18:54.40 6:06
179 173 Ben Lois 4034 SR Burlington 18:54.60 6:06
180 174 Blake Julius 5889 JR Platteville 18:55.00 6:06
181 175 Cerevantes Juan 5911 SR Racine Case 18:55.70 6:06
182 176 Ben Vogt 5813 SR Oregon 18:56.60 6:06
183 177 Max Frommelt 5891 SR Platteville 18:56.80 6:06
184 178 Lucas Knight 6403 SR Westby 18:57.90 6:07
185 179 Dylan Perrin 4113 JR Darlington 18:58.10 6:07
186 180 Lucas Meixner 6257 SR Sun Prairie 19:01.70 6:08
187 181 Tom Lambert 5893 JR Platteville 19:03.50 6:09
188 182 Logan Wilberding 6258 SO Sun Prairie 19:03.80 6:09
189 Delton Davis 5552 SR Mount Horeb 19:03.80 6:09
190 183 Noah Shea 6406 JR Westby 19:04.20 6:09
191 184 Cody Faust 5525 SR Monroe 19:05.10 6:09
192 185 Hayden Fredrickson 6401 FR Westby 19:05.20 6:09
193 186 Patrick Reilly 6201 SR Stoughton 19:09.50 6:10
194 187 Mike Donovan 5890 SR Platteville 19:10.60 6:11
195 188 Aaron Vogel 4578 SR Janesville Parker 19:11.90 6:11
196 189 Sam Lee 6256 JR Sun Prairie 19:12.50 6:11
197 190 Jack Schluesche 5529 JR Monroe 19:12.50 6:11
198 191 Jacob Smith 3927 SO Beaver Dam 19:17.50 6:13
199 192 Evan Williamson 6393 JR Waunakee 19:19.00 6:14
200 193 Ian Brown 4572 JR Janesville Parker 19:19.40 6:14
201 194 Jarrett Malizzio 3952 SR Beloit Memorial 19:23.40 6:15
202 195 Andrew Williams 5578 SR Mukwonago 19:26.60 6:16
203 196 Giovanni Ramos 5937 JR Rockford Guilford 19:27.20 6:16
204 197 Tyler Nape 6473 JR Whitnall 19:28.40 6:17
205 198 Henry Desmond 4481 SR Homestead 19:28.90 6:17
206 199 Joshua Klahn 5812 SO Oregon 19:30.90 6:17
207 200 Alex Carter 5709 SO Oconomowoc 19:35.00 6:19
208 201 Jackson Vandenheuv 5476 JR Milton 19:35.80 6:19
209 202 Connor La Favor 4340 JR Elkhorn 19:36.20 6:19
210 203 Jason Shelbourn 6435 SR Whitewater 19:38.20 6:20
211 204 Nathan Barrett 6431 SR Whitewater 19:39.40 6:20
212 205 Will Olson 6490 JR Wisconsin Lutheran 19:40.70 6:21
213 206 Turner Wightman 3957 JR Beloit Memorial 19:40.90 6:21
214 207 Stetler Ty 5913 JR Racine Case 19:42.70 6:21
215 Zach Alesch 5551 FR Mount Horeb 19:45.30 6:22
216 208 David Wilkie 4962 SR Madison West 19:45.70 6:22
217 209 Adelberto Gonzalez 4637 SR Mac Arthur 19:50.70 6:24
218 210 Alex Huang 6487 SO Wisconsin Lutheran 19:54.80 6:25
219 211 Matthew Wigington 6476 JR Whitnall 19:58.90 6:26
220 212 John Lucas 6404 FR Westby 19:59.50 6:27
221 213 Matt Miller 5528 SR Monroe 20:00.00 6:27
222 214 Izaac Nelson 5799 SR Oregon 20:00.90 6:27
223 215 Gabe Danz 6471 JR Whitnall 20:01.40 6:27
224 216 Roman Hebel 6402 FR Westby 20:06.70 6:29
225 217 Tim Crum 4339 SR Elkhorn 20:07.30 6:29
226 218 Sam Puckett 3954 SR Beloit Memorial 20:08.20 6:29
227 219 Ryan Smiley 5938 JR Rockford Guilford 20:10.00 6:30
228 220 Jackson Gormley 5888 JR Platteville 20:11.10 6:30
229 Dallas Edmondson 3715 SR Albany 20:11.20 6:30
230 Byron O'Brien 4123 JR Delavan Darien 20:11.30 6:30
231 221 Keaton Goar 6387 SR Waunakee 20:18.20 6:33
232 222 Noah Benson 5933 JR Rockford Guilford 20:20.20 6:33
233 223 Kiel Kivisto 4032 JR Burlington 20:22.30 6:34
234 224 Jon Kuchinski 5935 JR Rockford Guilford 20:25.60 6:35
235 225 Matt Waier 5477 SR Milton 20:28.70 6:36
236 226 Jacob Truesdale 4342 JR Elkhorn 20:29.60 6:36
237 227 Gerry Marks 3953 SR Beloit Memorial 20:36.70 6:39
238 228 Jackson Merk 6388 SO Waunakee 20:38.20 6:39
239 229 Connor Leahy 4322 SR Elkhorn 20:38.40 6:39
240 230 Alfredo Gomez 6433 SR Whitewater 20:50.40 6:43
241 Nick Feyen 4373 SR Fond du Lac 20:52.60 6:44
242 231 Avery Yaroch 3929 JR Beaver Dam 21:00.50 6:46
243 232 Jonah Schiestle 6390 JR Waunakee 21:07.60 6:48
244 233 Josiah Kusik 4033 JR Burlington 21:19.00 6:52
245 Chris Ruesch 4125 JR Delavan Darien 21:19.50 6:52
246 234 Austin Schleis 6391 JR Waunakee 21:20.10 6:53
247 235 Jake Nethery 4341 JR Elkhorn 21:34.00 6:57
248 236 Parker Snell 5475 SR Milton 21:38.70 6:59
249 237 Peter Weirich 5478 FR Milton 21:38.90 6:59
250 238 Collin Riggs 5474 SR Milton 21:59.70 7:05
251 239 Jon Connor 5473 JR Milton 22:04.10 7:07
252 240 Cole Donnelli 5934 SR Rockford Guilford 22:05.50 7:07
253 241 Emilio Pettis 4035 SR Burlington 22:26.90 7:14
254 David Mackler 5553 SR Mount Horeb 22:28.80 7:15
255 242 Greg Vogt 4037 SR Burlington 24:23.40 7:52
256 243 Lucas Williams 4343 SR Elkhorn 25:50.60 8:20
========== BOYS TEAM SCORE ==========
Frosh-Soph
1. 101 Madison Memorial (18:12.9 91:04.2 0:59.7)
=======================================
1 7 Ty Brien 17:48.1
2 8 Jack Zweifel 17:50.2
3 14 Dominic Gentile 18:05.1
4 33 Jansen Hefty 18:33.0
5 39 Malcolm Buisch 18:47.8
6 ( 58) Jared Gonzales 19:18.1
7 ( 75) Eli Tripp 19:36.5
2. 106 Monroe (18:13.0 91:04.9 1:30.9)
=======================================
1 2 Nick Baumann 17:19.6
2 9 Parker Ingold 17:59.9
3 17 Dylan Scace 18:09.8
4 37 Ryan Peterson 18:45.1
5 41 Drake Ingold 18:50.5
6 ( 67) Jason Koller 19:27.9
7 ( 95) Mitch Millner 20:18.0
3. 108 Madison West (18:17.1 91:25.2 0:44.7)
=======================================
1 13 Sam Bishop 18:04.5
2 16 Christopher Bartholomew 18:07.8
3 18 Aaron Letcher 18:10.5
4 21 Noah Casey 18:13.2
5 40 Roman Boswell 18:49.2
6 ( 77) Lucas Crawford 19:42.3
4. 153 Neenah (18:26.1 92:10.3 2:41.4)
=======================================
1 3 Bradley Gumtow 17:19.6
2 4 Jonathan Moderson 17:42.1
3 15 Karsen Sherrick 18:05.8
4 47 Brett Bureau 19:01.8
5 84 Tom Cianciola 20:01.0
6 ( 93) Matt Challenor 20:12.9
7 (106) Josh Fuerstenberg 20:41.2
5. 162 Arrowhead (18:37.3 93:06.3 1:00.3)
=======================================
1 10 Luke Bradley 18:02.7
2 29 Caleb Anderson 18:30.9
3 30 Cody Clauer 18:31.7
4 45 Daniel Oliaro 18:58.0
5 48 Carson Kennedy 19:03.0
6 ( 52) Emik Vayts 19:05.7
7 ( 70) Matt Bringe 19:31.8
6. 163 Dubuque Senior (18:37.2 93:05.8 0:50.1)
=======================================
1 12 Willy Whalen 18:04.0
2 34 Wes Brimeyer 18:37.5
3 36 Javier Delgado 18:44.8
4 38 Dalton Zenner 18:45.4
5 43 Max Steinhauser 18:54.1
6 ( 90) Nathan Vail 20:10.1
7. 186 Madison La Follette (18:42.1 93:30.4 1:33.1)
=======================================
1 5 Josh Freitag 17:46.3
2 22 Liam Mullen 18:13.3
3 44 Espen Adams 18:55.0
4 56 Ian Franczek 19:16.4
5 59 David Uselman 19:19.4
6 (104) Alex Wolfe 20:38.3
7 (105) Caleb Freeland 20:39.5
8. 189 Janesville Craig (18:41.5 93:27.2 1:29.3)
=======================================
1 19 Tyler Brown 18:11.4
2 24 Mitch Lorenz 18:14.0
3 28 Brad Mainock 18:29.1
4 42 Blake McCann 18:52.0
5 76 Dayne Farris 19:40.7
6 (136) Tanner Aubrey 21:26.7
9. 250 Marquette (19:02.0 95:09.9 1:40.4)
=======================================
1 6 Cal McCaffrey 17:46.5
2 55 Nicholas McDonough 19:12.5
3 60 Will Grintjes 19:21.2
4 63 Nolan Kozinski 19:22.8
5 66 David Zientek 19:26.9
6 ( 73) Alex Radocha 19:35.5
7 ( 80) Frank DeGuire 19:44.3
10. 287 Stoughton (19:15.0 96:14.7 1:57.8)
=======================================
1 23 Sean McLaury 18:13.4
2 26 Carson Fleres 18:24.7
3 57 Nolan Kraus 19:16.9
4 89 Hunter Zaemisch 20:08.5
5 92 Tanner Hanson 20:11.2
6 (124) Emmett Post 21:13.4
11. 290 Verona Area (19:17.5 96:27.5 2:52.2)
=======================================
1 11 Jared Jenkins 18:03.2
2 32 Will Zunker 18:32.9
3 62 Matt Payne 19:22.2
4 72 Hari Jayaraaman 19:33.8
5 113 Joshua Nybroten 20:55.4
6 (115) Patrick Ross 21:03.3
7 (171) Ben Felsheim 23:17.8
12. 322 Albany (19:28.6 97:22.6 2:24.7)
=======================================
1 35 Connor Trow 18:38.8
2 49 Jacob Elmer 19:03.0
3 51 Isaac Halverson 19:05.0
4 71 Travis Oliver 19:32.3
5 116 Garrett Hlavachek 21:03.5
13. 329 Middleton (19:30.1 97:30.4 2:17.1)
=======================================
1 20 Sam Jaeger 18:12.6
2 27 John Jones 18:26.3
3 85 Chris Rogers 20:01.1
4 98 Nick Chiaverini 20:20.7
5 99 Caleb Randall 20:29.7
6 (118) Josh Kuhn 21:06.4
14. 369 Platteville (19:36.5 98:02.1 3:26.9)
=======================================
1 1 Dan Iselin 17:16.0
2 79 Ben Wilson 19:43.8
3 86 Logan Henry 20:01.2
4 96 Eric Wells 20:18.2
5 107 Zach Brunette 20:42.9
6 (137) Nick Demaree 21:31.4
7 (175) Roy Cornett 24:11.1
15. 401 Milton (19:54.7 99:33.2 2:32.7)
=======================================
1 25 Noah Krueger 18:18.7
2 64 Cameron Pumilia 19:24.2
3 91 Connor Shannon 20:10.4
4 109 Jack Barrette 20:48.5
5 112 Nico Pusateri 20:51.4
6 (138) Andrew Davis 21:35.4
7 (151) Ethan Schabacker 21:57.5
16. 476 Oconomowoc (20:22.3 101:51.3 3:04.4)
=======================================
1 53 Parker Ellis 19:06.3
2 68 Jon Mayer 19:28.3
3 100 Cole Sivak 20:30.6
4 102 Jared Schrang 20:35.4
5 153 Brody Kurtz 22:10.7
17. 516 Whitewater (20:36.2 103:01.0 2:46.9)
=======================================
1 50 Jimmy King 19:04.0
2 94 Jakob Gmur 20:17.5
3 108 Justin Brantmeier 20:43.3
4 117 Steven Witt 21:05.3
5 147 Elliot McCulloch 21:50.9
18. 524 South Milwaukee (20:35.6 102:57.8 2:29.3)
=======================================
1 54 Wyatt Schlager 19:11.8
2 82 Andrew Strasser 19:48.1
3 103 Aaron Sowinski 20:36.6
4 142 Ethan Lentz 21:40.2
5 143 William Schilz 21:41.1
6 (150) Max Moran 21:56.7
7 (177) Chris Ginter 25:15.1
19. 529 Dodgeville-Mineral Point (20:36.8 103:03.7 2:19.8)
=======================================
1 65 Jordan May 19:25.2
2 78 Isaac Grunow 19:42.4
3 111 John Pfalen 20:49.8
4 130 Noah Lawinger 21:21.3
5 145 Conner Trocke 21:45.0
6 (148) John Davis 21:51.4
20. 557 Beloit Memorial (20:54.3 104:31.2 3:22.6)
=======================================
1 61 Gustavo Badillo 19:22.0
2 87 Smith Mayse 20:01.7
3 114 Leeland Crum 20:58.0
4 134 Will Klobucar 21:24.9
5 161 Cameron Markham 22:44.6
21. 575 Janesville Parker (21:10.1 105:50.1 4:07.1)
=======================================
1 46 Keegan Little 19:00.9
2 74 Jacob Fisher 19:35.8
3 125 Riley McDade 21:15.4
4 164 Dylan Hermanson 22:50.0
5 166 Scott Hartwig 23:08.0
22. 611 Elkhorn (21:23.6 106:57.9 4:40.1)
=======================================
1 31 Arandu Huerta 18:32.0
2 123 Logan Radlein 21:13.2
3 132 Jayce Coffey 21:24.4
4 158 Sam DiVarco 22:36.2
5 167 Colin Passler 23:12.1
6 (178) Sam Stebnitz 26:20.1
7 (180) Ryan Marks 28:10.6
23. 612 Burlington (21:10.9 105:54.3 2:47.2)
=======================================
1 69 Dakota Taylor 19:30.0
2 119 Declan Kipp 21:07.0
3 131 Joseph Neu 21:23.2
4 139 Ethan Wills 21:36.9
5 154 Sebastien Rediger 22:17.2
6 (156) Coi Hansen 22:27.1
7 (162) Jacob Tess 22:45.6
24. 612 Rockford Guilford (21:10.1 105:50.4 3:01.2)
=======================================
1 81 Andrew Gorzek 19:46.3
2 83 Keegan Strand 19:53.8
3 133 Ethan Erdmann 21:24.6
4 152 Austin Selas 21:58.2
5 163 Alejandro Gomez 22:47.5
6 (165) Patrick Selas 22:51.2
7 (169) Kyle Thurston 23:15.4
25. 645 Mount Horeb (22:13.2 111:05.6 6:48.5)
=======================================
1 97 Devin Long 20:19.3
2 120 Kyle Richards 21:09.2
3 121 Matthew Stoddard 21:11.6
4 128 Logan Arneson 21:17.7
5 179 Grady Bandt 27:07.8
26. 670 Waunakee (21:27.2 107:15.8 0:52.9)
=======================================
1 110 Benny Ramirez 20:49.3
2 135 Braeden Lisowski 21:26.6
3 140 Benjamin Statz 21:38.5
4 141 Griffin Lee 21:39.2
5 144 Zaid Nolley 21:42.2
6 (146) Harrison Meyer 21:46.6
7 (149) Jacob Meyers 21:51.4
27. 701 Oregon (21:53.0 109:25.0 2:06.1)
=======================================
1 101 Connor Brickley 20:33.6
2 129 Sam Collins 21:20.0
3 155 Jackson Pfeffer 22:18.0
4 157 Colin Meidl 22:33.7
5 159 Sawyer Hughes 22:39.7
6 (174) Ben Boerigter 23:58.8
28. 733 Whitnall (24:06.7 120:33.1 8:22.7)
=======================================
1 88 Reid Miller 20:02.5
2 122 Milan Djukic 21:12.7
3 160 Josh Cram 22:40.1
4 181 Matthew Flagge 28:12.6
5 182 Chris Blanco 28:25.2
29. 763 Sun Prairie (22:29.0 112:24.9 2:04.5)
=======================================
1 126 Austin Mulgrew 21:16.8
2 127 Ishan Luitel 21:16.9
3 168 Nichelas Jackson 23:12.3
4 170 Ethan Dorn 23:17.6
5 172 Budack Logan 23:21.3
6 (173) Jake Molfenter 23:43.3
7 (176) Hunter Rickert 24:43.5
Boys Frosh/Soph Results
Place TmPl Name Yr School Time Pace
===== ==== ================== == ======================== ======== =====
1 1 Dan Iselin SO Platteville 17:16.00 5:34
2 2 Nick Baumann SO Monroe 17:19.60 5:35
3 3 Bradley Gumtow SO Neenah 17:19.60 5:35
4 4 Jonathan Moderson FR Neenah 17:42.10 5:42
5 5 Josh Freitag FR Madison La Follette 17:46.30 5:44
6 6 Cal McCaffrey SO Marquette 17:46.50 5:44
7 7 Ty Brien SO Madison Memorial 17:48.10 5:44
8 8 Jack Zweifel SO Madison Memorial 17:50.20 5:45
9 9 Parker Ingold SO Monroe 17:59.90 5:48
10 10 Luke Bradley SO Arrowhead 18:02.70 5:49
11 11 Jared Jenkins FR Verona Area 18:03.20 5:49
12 12 Willy Whalen FR Dubuque Senior 18:04.00 5:49
13 13 Sam Bishop SO Madison West 18:04.50 5:50
14 14 Dominic Gentile SO Madison Memorial 18:05.10 5:50
15 15 Karsen Sherrick SO Neenah 18:05.80 5:50
16 16 Christopher Bartho SO Madison West 18:07.80 5:51
17 17 Dylan Scace FR Monroe 18:09.80 5:51
18 18 Aaron Letcher FR Madison West 18:10.50 5:51
19 19 Tyler Brown FR Janesville Craig 18:11.40 5:52
20 20 Sam Jaeger FR Middleton 18:12.60 5:52
21 21 Noah Casey FR Madison West 18:13.20 5:52
22 22 Liam Mullen FR Madison La Follette 18:13.30 5:52
23 23 Sean McLaury FR Stoughton 18:13.40 5:52
24 24 Mitch Lorenz SO Janesville Craig 18:14.00 5:53
25 25 Noah Krueger SO Milton 18:18.70 5:54
26 26 Carson Fleres FR Stoughton 18:24.70 5:56
27 27 John Jones FR Middleton 18:26.30 5:57
28 28 Brad Mainock SO Janesville Craig 18:29.10 5:57
29 29 Caleb Anderson FR Arrowhead 18:30.90 5:58
30 30 Cody Clauer FR Arrowhead 18:31.70 5:58
31 31 Arandu Huerta SO Elkhorn 18:32.00 5:58
32 32 Will Zunker SO Verona Area 18:32.90 5:59
33 33 Jansen Hefty SO Madison Memorial 18:33.00 5:59
34 34 Wes Brimeyer SO Dubuque Senior 18:37.50 6:00
35 35 Connor Trow SO Albany 18:38.80 6:01
36 36 Javier Delgado SO Dubuque Senior 18:44.80 6:03
37 37 Ryan Peterson SO Monroe 18:45.10 6:03
38 38 Dalton Zenner SO Dubuque Senior 18:45.40 6:03
39 39 Malcolm Buisch FR Madison Memorial 18:47.80 6:03
40 40 Roman Boswell SO Madison West 18:49.20 6:04
41 41 Drake Ingold SO Monroe 18:50.50 6:04
42 42 Blake McCann FR Janesville Craig 18:52.00 6:05
43 43 Max Steinhauser SO Dubuque Senior 18:54.10 6:06
44 44 Espen Adams FR Madison La Follette 18:55.00 6:06
45 45 Daniel Oliaro SO Arrowhead 18:58.00 6:07
46 46 Keegan Little SO Janesville Parker 19:00.90 6:08
47 47 Brett Bureau SO Neenah 19:01.80 6:08
48 48 Carson Kennedy SO Arrowhead 19:03.00 6:08
49 49 Jacob Elmer SO Albany 19:03.00 6:08
50 50 Jimmy King SO Whitewater 19:04.00 6:09
51 51 Isaac Halverson SO Albany 19:05.00 6:09
52 52 Emik Vayts SO Arrowhead 19:05.70 6:09
53 53 Parker Ellis SO Oconomowoc 19:06.30 6:09
54 54 Wyatt Schlager FR South Milwaukee 19:11.80 6:11
55 55 Nicholas McDonough SO Marquette 19:12.50 6:11
56 56 Ian Franczek FR Madison La Follette 19:16.40 6:13
57 57 Nolan Kraus FR Stoughton 19:16.90 6:13
58 58 Jared Gonzales SO Madison Memorial 19:18.10 6:13
59 59 David Uselman FR Madison La Follette 19:19.40 6:14
60 60 Will Grintjes FR Marquette 19:21.20 6:14
61 61 Gustavo Badillo SO Beloit Memorial 19:22.00 6:15
62 62 Matt Payne FR Verona Area 19:22.20 6:15
63 63 Nolan Kozinski FR Marquette 19:22.80 6:15
64 64 Cameron Pumilia SO Milton 19:24.20 6:15
65 65 Jordan May FR Dodgeville-Mineral Point 19:25.20 6:16
66 66 David Zientek FR Marquette 19:26.90 6:16
67 67 Jason Koller FR Monroe 19:27.90 6:16
68 68 Jon Mayer SO Oconomowoc 19:28.30 6:17
69 69 Dakota Taylor SO Burlington 19:30.00 6:17
70 70 Matt Bringe SO Arrowhead 19:31.80 6:18
71 71 Travis Oliver SO Albany 19:32.30 6:18
72 72 Hari Jayaraaman FR Verona Area 19:33.80 6:18
73 73 Alex Radocha FR Marquette 19:35.50 6:19
74 74 Jacob Fisher SO Janesville Parker 19:35.80 6:19
75 75 Eli Tripp FR Madison Memorial 19:36.50 6:19
76 76 Dayne Farris SO Janesville Craig 19:40.70 6:21
77 77 Lucas Crawford FR Madison West 19:42.30 6:21
78 78 Isaac Grunow FR Dodgeville-Mineral Point 19:42.40 6:21
79 79 Ben Wilson FR Platteville 19:43.80 6:22
80 80 Frank Deguire FR Marquette 19:44.30 6:22
81 81 Andrew Gorzek FR Rockford Guilford 19:46.30 6:22
82 82 Andrew Strasser FR South Milwaukee 19:48.10 6:23
83 83 Keegan Strand FR Rockford Guilford 19:53.80 6:25
84 Matt Petterson SO Catholic Memorial 19:59.60 6:27
85 84 Tom Cianciola SO Neenah 20:01.00 6:27
86 85 Chris Rogers SO Middleton 20:01.10 6:27
87 86 Logan Henry FR Platteville 20:01.20 6:27
88 87 Smith Mayse FR Beloit Memorial 20:01.70 6:27
89 88 Reid Miller FR Whitnall 20:02.50 6:28
90 Vince Haight FR Catholic Memorial 20:06.60 6:29
91 89 Hunter Zaemisch FR Stoughton 20:08.50 6:29
92 90 Nathan Vail SO Dubuque Senior 20:10.10 6:30
93 91 Connor Shannon SO Milton 20:10.40 6:30
94 92 Tanner Hanson FR Stoughton 20:11.20 6:30
95 93 Matt Challenor FR Neenah 20:12.90 6:31
96 94 Jakob Gmur FR Whitewater 20:17.50 6:32
97 95 Mitch Millner SO Monroe 20:18.00 6:33
98 96 Eric Wells SO Platteville 20:18.20 6:33
99 97 Devin Long FR Mount Horeb 20:19.30 6:33
100 98 Nick Chiaverini FR Middleton 20:20.70 6:33
101 99 Caleb Randall SO Middleton 20:29.70 6:36
102 100 Cole Sivak FR Oconomowoc 20:30.60 6:37
103 101 Connor Brickley FR Oregon 20:33.60 6:38
104 102 Jared Schrang SO Oconomowoc 20:35.40 6:38
105 103 Aaron Sowinski SO South Milwaukee 20:36.60 6:39
106 104 Alex Wolfe FR Madison La Follette 20:38.30 6:39
107 105 Caleb Freeland FR Madison La Follette 20:39.50 6:39
108 106 Josh Fuerstenberg SO Neenah 20:41.20 6:40
109 107 Zach Brunette FR Platteville 20:42.90 6:41
110 108 Justin Brantmeier SO Whitewater 20:43.30 6:41
111 109 Jack Barrette FR Milton 20:48.50 6:42
112 110 Benny Ramirez FR Waunakee 20:49.30 6:43
113 111 John Pfalen FR Dodgeville-Mineral Point 20:49.80 6:43
114 112 Nico Pusateri SO Milton 20:51.40 6:43
115 113 Joshua Nybroten FR Verona Area 20:55.40 6:45
116 114 Leeland Crum FR Beloit Memorial 20:58.00 6:45
117 115 Patrick Ross SO Verona Area 21:03.30 6:47
118 116 Garrett Hlavachek FR Albany 21:03.50 6:47
119 117 Steven Witt FR Whitewater 21:05.30 6:48
120 118 Josh Kuhn SO Middleton 21:06.40 6:48
121 119 Declan Kipp FR Burlington 21:07.00 6:48
122 120 Kyle Richards SO Mount Horeb 21:09.20 6:49
123 121 Matthew Stoddard FR Mount Horeb 21:11.60 6:50
124 122 Milan Djukic SO Whitnall 21:12.70 6:50
125 123 Logan Radlein FR Elkhorn 21:13.20 6:50
126 124 Emmett Post FR Stoughton 21:13.40 6:50
127 125 Riley McDade FR Janesville Parker 21:15.40 6:51
128 126 Austin Mulgrew FR Sun Prairie 21:16.80 6:51
129 127 Ishan Luitel FR Sun Prairie 21:16.90 6:51
130 128 Logan Arneson FR Mount Horeb 21:17.70 6:52
131 129 Sam Collins FR Oregon 21:20.00 6:52
132 130 Noah Lawinger FR Dodgeville-Mineral Point 21:21.30 6:53
133 131 Joseph Neu FR Burlington 21:23.20 6:54
134 132 Jayce Coffey FR Elkhorn 21:24.40 6:54
135 133 Ethan Erdmann SO Rockford Guilford 21:24.60 6:54
136 134 Will Klobucar FR Beloit Memorial 21:24.90 6:54
137 135 Braeden Lisowski FR Waunakee 21:26.60 6:55
138 136 Tanner Aubrey FR Janesville Craig 21:26.70 6:55
139 137 Nick Demaree SO Platteville 21:31.40 6:56
140 138 Andrew Davis SO Milton 21:35.40 6:57
141 139 Ethan Wills SO Burlington 21:36.90 6:58
142 140 Benjamin Statz FR Waunakee 21:38.50 6:58
143 141 Griffin Lee SO Waunakee 21:39.20 6:59
144 142 Ethan Lentz FR South Milwaukee 21:40.20 6:59
145 143 William Schilz FR South Milwaukee 21:41.10 6:59
146 144 Zaid Nolley SO Waunakee 21:42.20 7:00
147 145 Conner Trocke SO Dodgeville-Mineral Point 21:45.00 7:01
148 146 Harrison Meyer SO Waunakee 21:46.60 7:01
149 147 Elliot McCulloch FR Whitewater 21:50.90 7:02
150 148 John Davis SO Dodgeville-Mineral Point 21:51.40 7:03
151 149 Jacob Meyers FR Waunakee 21:51.40 7:03
152 150 Max Moran FR South Milwaukee 21:56.70 7:04
153 151 Ethan Schabacker SO Milton 21:57.50 7:05
154 152 Austin Selas FR Rockford Guilford 21:58.20 7:05
155 153 Brody Kurtz SO Oconomowoc 22:10.70 7:09
156 154 Sebastien Rediger SO Burlington 22:17.20 7:11
157 155 Jackson Pfeffer SO Oregon 22:18.00 7:11
158 Will Crain FR Catholic Memorial 22:21.10 7:12
159 156 Coi Hansen SO Burlington 22:27.10 7:14
160 157 Colin Meidl FR Oregon 22:33.70 7:16
161 158 Sam Divarco SO Elkhorn 22:36.20 7:17
162 159 Sawyer Hughes FR Oregon 22:39.70 7:18
163 160 Josh Cram SO Whitnall 22:40.10 7:18
164 161 Cameron Markham FR Beloit Memorial 22:44.60 7:20
165 162 Jacob Tess FR Burlington 22:45.60 7:20
166 163 Alejandro Gomez SO Rockford Guilford 22:47.50 7:21
167 164 Dylan Hermanson FR Janesville Parker 22:50.00 7:21
168 165 Patrick Selas SO Rockford Guilford 22:51.20 7:22
169 166 Scott Hartwig FR Janesville Parker 23:08.00 7:27
170 167 Colin Passler FR Elkhorn 23:12.10 7:29
171 168 Nichelas Jackson FR Sun Prairie 23:12.30 7:29
172 Mike McNaulty SO Catholic Memorial 23:12.90 7:29
173 169 Kyle Thurston FR Rockford Guilford 23:15.40 7:30
174 170 Ethan Dorn FR Sun Prairie 23:17.60 7:30
175 171 Ben Felsheim FR Verona Area 23:17.80 7:30
176 172 Budack Logan FR Sun Prairie 23:21.30 7:32
177 Jon Olson SO Delavan Darien 23:24.80 7:33
178 173 Jake Molfenter FR Sun Prairie 23:43.30 7:39
179 Tyler Crisp SO Mukwonago 23:48.60 7:40
180 174 Ben Boerigter FR Oregon 23:58.80 7:44
181 Max Kizewski SO Mukwonago 24:02.30 7:45
182 Troy Allen FR Delavan Darien 24:09.60 7:47
183 175 Roy Cornett SO Platteville 24:11.10 7:48
184 176 Hunter Rickert FR Sun Prairie 24:43.50 7:58
185 Marty Tyksinski SO Mukwonago 25:12.70 8:07
186 177 Chris Ginter FR South Milwaukee 25:15.10 8:08
187 Jake Barry FR Mukwonago 25:42.50 8:17
188 Ryan Severson FR Delavan Darien 26:12.40 8:27
189 178 Sam Stebnitz FR Elkhorn 26:20.10 8:29
190 179 Grady Bandt FR Mount Horeb 27:07.80 8:44
191 180 Ryan Marks FR Elkhorn 28:10.60 9:05
192 181 Matthew Flagge SO Whitnall 28:12.60 9:05
193 182 Chris Blanco SO Whitnall 28:25.20 9:09
194 Kyle Deschner FR Delavan Darien 29:16.70 9:26
195 183 Gunnar Kunsch SO Middleton
196 184 Logun Parker FR Albany 104 6:12
========== BOYS TEAM SCORE ==========
Middle School
1. 46 Elkhorn ( 5:39 28:14 0:45)
=======================================
1 1 Ben Tuescher 5:16
2 3 Taiten Manriquez 5:21
3 6 Devon Davey 5:38
4 17 Lucas Girard 5:58
5 19 Brevin Kruse 6:01
6 ( 31) Joshua Brogren 6:13
7 ( 55) Nick Brown 6:32
2. 73 Jefferson MS ( 5:46 28:48 0:57)
=======================================
1 4 Alex Marin 5:22
2 5 Ryan Nelson 5:26
3 9 Quintin Gehrmann 5:44
4 16 Logan Dzielinski 5:57
5 39 Blake Drays 6:19
6 ( 78) Jesse Brawders 7:05
7 ( 84) Max Jaeger 7:23
3. 131 St. Paul's Lutheran ( 6:06 30:26 0:47)
=======================================
1 7 Kyle Ward 5:39
2 20 Micah Overley 6:01
3 27 Cody O'Connell 6:07
4 33 Tyler Vincetich 6:13
5 44 Owen Fenrick 6:26
6 ( 46) Ryan Malloy 6:28
7 ( 49) Drew Cleaton 6:30
4. 146 St. Joseph's Catholic ( 6:09 30:42 0:40)
=======================================
1 12 Joe Stiemke 5:51
2 13 Aiden Worden 5:52
3 26 Braedan Calvillo 6:05
4 42 Ben Nelson 6:23
5 53 Ben Hess 6:31
6 ( 58) Anthony Theriault 6:37
7 ( 74) Seth Toepfer 7:01
5. 155 Franklin ( 6:12 30:56 0:33)
=======================================
1 14 Chris Valley 5:52
2 25 Peyton Meyer 6:03
3 35 Zack Schoville 6:17
4 38 Ethan Eells 6:19
5 43 Aidan Schuh 6:25
6 ( 88) Cayden Erickson 7:29
7 ( 98) Devon Baldwin 7:53
6. 183 Blackhawk Running Club ( 6:16 31:20 0:42)
=======================================
1 10 Landon Zorn 5:49
2 28 Cory Pfeifer 6:08
3 41 Nathan Hartwig 6:22
4 50 Spencer Betchey 6:30
5 54 Dominic Hebbe 6:31
6 ( 57) Ryan Hartman 6:34
7 ( 62) Caleb Haffelder 6:42
7. 193 Aldrich ( 6:21 31:44 1:10)
=======================================
1 11 Badillo Fernando 5:50
2 30 Oscar Mar-Garcia 6:12
3 32 Baylor Moore 6:13
4 48 Carlos Garcia 6:29
5 72 Ivan Perez 7:00
6 ( 80) J Moore 7:08
7 ( 86) Ken Forbeck 7:25
8. 203 Home School Eagles ( 6:23 31:55 1:35)
=======================================
1 8 Larry Fisher 5:43
2 18 Joel Boeve 5:59
3 29 Chase Vegter 6:10
4 65 David Jacobsen 6:45
5 83 Bobby Hein 7:18
6 ( 99) Jordan Buttke 7:59
7 (101) Andrew Hegle 8:23
9. 219 Whitewater Middle School ( 6:25 32:01 0:39)
=======================================
1 21 Hayden West 6:02
2 37 Nicolas Kuzoff 6:18
3 40 Mason West 6:20
4 60 Morgan Janovec 6:40
5 61 Michael Kuhl 6:41
6 ( 91) Colin Chenoweth 7:38
10. 237 Marshall Middle School ( 6:30 32:26 0:55)
=======================================
1 24 Lucas LaBuguen 6:03
2 34 Parker Peabody 6:16
3 51 Ben May 6:30
4 59 Eddie Gergets 6:39
5 69 Aiden Romack 6:58
6 ( 75) Joseph Smith 7:01
7 ( 76) David Bitter 7:01
11. 267 Our Lady of the Assumpti ( 6:35 32:51 1:05)
=======================================
1 23 Nathan Sill 6:02
2 45 Bernard Klespis-Wick 6:27
3 56 Collin Leeder 6:32
4 64 Peter Breiten 6:43
5 79 Joseph Breiten 7:07
6 ( 82) Tyler Jordan 7:18
7 ( 97) Benjamin Sill 7:43
12. 270 Edison Middle School ( 6:38 33:08 0:38)
=======================================
1 36 Carlos Miguel 6:18
2 47 Austin Howe 6:29
3 52 Charley Roe 6:31
4 67 Ethan Wente 6:54
5 68 Kevin Espinoza 6:56
6 ( 71) Garrhett Bullen 6:59
7 ( 73) Abel Saaka 7:00
13. 302 St Mary School ( 6:44 33:37 1:16)
=======================================
1 15 Luke Brown 5:54
2 63 Gabe Christiansen 6:43
3 66 Sawyer Sullivan 6:46
4 77 Nolan Sullivan 7:04
5 81 Chace Currie 7:10
6 ( 85) Tyler Striker 7:25
7 ( 93) Jervic Johnson 7:39
14. 305 Albany Middle School ( 6:52 34:17 2:24)
=======================================
1 2 Josh Dahl 5:18
2 22 Luke Johnson 6:02
3 90 Jared Brewer 7:34
4 95 Clay Hulbert 7:41
5 96 Nathaniel Ross 7:42
15. 432 St. William ( 7:28 37:16 0:41)
=======================================
1 70 Carter Herbst 6:59
2 87 Logan Risseeuw 7:28
3 89 Jack Holterman 7:30
4 92 Trevor Campton 7:39
5 94 Nick Holterman 7:40
6 (100) Jerry Healy 8:01
7 (102) Kyle Smith 13:05
Middle School Boys Results
Place TmPl Name Year School Time
===== ==== ================== ==== ======================== ========
1 Drew Bosley 8 Homestead 4:54.00
2 1 Ben Tuescher 7 Elkhorn 5:15.90
3 2 Josh Dahl 8 Albany Middle School 5:17.70
4 3 Taiten Manriquez 7 Elkhorn 5:20.30
5 4 Alex Marin 8 Jefferson MS 5:21.90
6 5 Ryan Nelson 8 Jefferson MS 5:25.70
7 Luke Boyle 8 Saint Joan of Arc 5:33.50
8 6 Devon Davey 7 Elkhorn 5:37.30
9 Grayson Jennings 7 South Milwaukee Middle S 5:38.10
10 7 Kyle Ward 8 St. Paul's Lutheran 5:38.60
11 8 Larry Fisher 8 Home School Eagles 5:42.20
12 Owen Smith 7 South Milwaukee Middle S 5:43.50
13 9 Quintin Gehrmann 8 Jefferson MS 5:43.70
14 10 Landon Zorn 6 Blackhawk Running Club 5:48.50
15 11 Badillo Fernando 8 Aldrich 5:49.10
16 Brock Beckman 8 Merton Area Running Club 5:49.90
17 12 Joe Stiemke 7 St. Joseph's Catholic 5:50.70
18 13 Aiden Worden St. Joseph's Catholic 5:51.30
19 14 Chris Valley 7 Franklin 5:51.30
20 15 Luke Brown 6 St Mary School 5:53.70
21 16 Logan Dzielinski 8 Jefferson MS 5:56.90
22 17 Lucas Girard 8 Elkhorn 5:57.60
23 18 Joel Boeve 7 Home School Eagles 5:58.10
24 Daniel Burant 7 Merton Area Running Club 5:59.00
25 19 Brevin Kruse 8 Elkhorn 6:00.20
26 20 Micah Overley 8 St. Paul's Lutheran 6:00.70
27 21 Hayden West 8 Whitewater Middle School 6:01.30
28 22 Luke Johnson 6 Albany Middle School 6:01.70
29 23 Nathan Sill 8 Our Lady of the Assumpti 6:01.80
30 24 Lucas Labuguen 5 Marshall Middle School 6:02.10
31 25 Peyton Meyer 8 Franklin 6:02.60
32 Keenan Klink 7 Merton Area Running Club 6:03.60
33 26 Braedan Calvillo 8 St. Joseph's Catholic 6:05.00
34 Kyler Dewerd 8 Verona Area 6:05.50
35 27 Cody O'Connell 7 St. Paul's Lutheran 6:07.00
36 28 Cory Pfeifer 6 Blackhawk Running Club 6:08.00
37 Ben Pierson 8 Janesville Knights 6:08.40
38 29 Chase Vegter 8 Home School Eagles 6:09.70
39 J.J. Gumieny 8 Verona Area 6:09.90
40 30 Oscar Mar-Garcia 7 Aldrich 6:11.60
41 31 Joshua Brogren 6 Elkhorn 6:12.20
42 32 Baylor Moore 7 Aldrich 6:12.40
43 33 Tyler Vincetich 6 St. Paul's Lutheran 6:12.60
44 Daleep Sandhu 5 Madison Memorial 6:12.90
45 Lukas Laun-Smith 8 Cunningham Intermediate 6:14.70
46 34 Parker Peabody 8 Marshall Middle School 6:15.60
47 35 Zack Schoville 7 Franklin 6:16.70
48 36 Carlos Miguel 8 Edison Middle School 6:17.30
49 37 Nicolas Kuzoff 8 Whitewater Middle School 6:17.40
50 Michael Rick 7 Janesville Knights 6:17.90
51 38 Ethan Eells 8 Franklin 6:18.30
52 39 Blake Drays 8 Jefferson MS 6:18.60
53 40 Mason West 7 Whitewater Middle School 6:19.50
54 41 Nathan Hartwig Blackhawk Running Club 6:21.40
55 42 Ben Nelson 8 St. Joseph's Catholic 6:22.60
56 43 Aidan Schuh 6 Franklin 6:24.30
57 44 Owen Fenrick 8 St. Paul's Lutheran 6:25.80
58 45 Bernard Klespis-Wi 7 Our Lady of the Assumpti 6:26.10
59 46 Ryan Malloy 8 St. Paul's Lutheran 6:27.50
60 47 Austin Howe 7 Edison Middle School 6:28.30
61 48 Carlos Garcia 7 Aldrich 6:28.50
62 49 Drew Cleaton 7 St. Paul's Lutheran 6:29.50
63 50 Spencer Betchey Blackhawk Running Club 6:29.80
64 51 Ben May 5 Marshall Middle School 6:29.90
65 52 Charley Roe 8 Edison Middle School 6:30.10
66 53 Ben Hess 8 St. Joseph's Catholic 6:30.40
67 54 Dominic Hebbe 5 Blackhawk Running Club 6:30.80
68 55 Nick Brown 7 Elkhorn 6:31.30
69 56 Collin Leeder 7 Our Lady of the Assumpti 6:31.70
70 57 Ryan Hartman 7 Blackhawk Running Club 6:33.40
71 58 Anthony Theriault 6 St. Joseph's Catholic 6:36.90
72 59 Eddie Gergets 8 Marshall Middle School 6:38.60
73 60 Morgan Janovec 7 Whitewater Middle School 6:39.20
74 Brian Elliott 8 St. Paul's Lutheran 6:39.30
75 61 Michael Kuhl 8 Whitewater Middle School 6:40.60
76 62 Caleb Haffelder 7 Blackhawk Running Club 6:41.10
77 63 Gabe Christiansen 7 St Mary School 6:42.30
78 Grant Jones 8 Saint Joan of Arc 6:42.60
79 64 Peter Breiten 5 Our Lady of the Assumpti 6:42.90
80 Ben Knuth 6 St. Paul's Lutheran 6:43.80
81 65 David Jacobsen 6 Home School Eagles 6:44.50
82 66 Sawyer Sullivan 7 St Mary School 6:46.00
83 Ethan Larson Blackhawk Running Club 6:46.90
84 Joe Griswold 6 Elkhorn 6:48.60
85 Kadin Wojcik 6 St. Paul's Lutheran 6:51.90
86 67 Ethan Wente 6 Edison Middle School 6:53.30
87 68 Kevin Espinoza 6 Edison Middle School 6:56.00
88 69 Aiden Romack 7 Marshall Middle School 6:57.40
89 70 Carter Herbst 5 St. William 6:58.30
90 71 Garrhett Bullen 8 Edison Middle School 6:58.90
91 72 Ivan Perez 7 Aldrich 6:59.30
92 73 Abel Saaka 7 Edison Middle School 6:59.90
93 74 Seth Toepfer St. Joseph's Catholic 7:00.40
94 75 Joseph Smith 5 Marshall Middle School 7:00.50
95 Bradley Tuomi 7 Verona Area 7:00.80
96 76 David Bitter 6 Marshall Middle School 7:00.80
97 77 Nolan Sullivan St Mary School 7:03.40
98 Josh Larson Blackhawk Running Club 7:03.70
99 78 Jesse Brawders 7 Jefferson MS 7:04.20
100 David Hegeman 6 St. Joseph's Catholic 7:06.00
101 79 Joseph Breiten 7 Our Lady of the Assumpti 7:06.20
102 Connor Stricklin 8 Edison Middle School 7:06.30
103 80 J Moore 6 Aldrich 7:07.30
104 Hunter Hewitt 5 Marshall Middle School 7:08.10
105 Brogan Calvillo St. Joseph's Catholic 7:08.50
106 81 Chace Currie 6 St Mary School 7:09.10
107 Max Heth 5 Blackhawk Running Club 7:10.40
108 Logan Rogula 7 Edison Middle School 7:12.30
109 Luke Fenrick 5 St. Paul's Lutheran 7:16.10
110 Bryce Kochendorfer 6 St. Joseph's Catholic 7:17.20
111 Cameron Buhmeyer 7 Edison Middle School 7:17.20
112 82 Tyler Jordan 6 Our Lady of the Assumpti 7:17.30
113 83 Bobby Hein 5 Home School Eagles 7:17.90
114 Joshua Stanton 7 St. Paul's Lutheran 7:18.20
115 Ryan Gestrich 8 St. Paul's Lutheran 7:18.30
116 Clayton Janes 8 Parkview Middle School 7:19.00
117 Brayden Brown 5 Blackhawk Running Club 7:19.10
118 Owen Pittenger St. Paul's Lutheran 7:20.20
119 Jack Johnson 6 McNeel Intermediate Scho 7:21.00
120 Brad Warda 5 Edison Middle School 7:21.30
121 84 Max Jaeger 8 Jefferson MS 7:22.30
122 Corbin Kettle 8 Marshall Middle School 7:22.30
123 85 Tyler Striker 7 St Mary School 7:24.30
124 86 Ken Forbeck 7 Aldrich 7:24.60
125 Nolan Marshall 8 Cunningham Intermediate 7:26.30
126 Nicholas Gilson 8 Parkview Middle School 7:26.40
127 87 Logan Risseeuw 5 St. William 7:27.20
128 Kyle Kaufmann 5 Edison Middle School 7:27.80
129 88 Cayden Erickson 6 Franklin 7:28.60
130 89 Jack Holterman 5 St. William 7:29.60
131 Christopher Wier 5 St. Paul's Lutheran 7:30.00
132 Luke Degraaf 5 Marshall Middle School 7:30.10
133 Grisha Sherlock 6 Blackhawk Running Club 7:31.20
134 Vinny Bonofiglio 6 Jefferson MS 7:31.70
135 Taylor Phillips 6 Jefferson MS 7:32.10
136 90 Jared Brewer 6 Albany Middle School 7:33.70
137 Nate Warda 8 Edison Middle School 7:35.70
138 Leo Burke 5 Marshall Middle School 7:36.20
139 Jesus Jurado 7 Aldrich 7:37.70
140 91 Colin Chenoweth 7 Whitewater Middle School 7:38.00
141 92 Trevor Campton 5 St. William 7:38.10
142 93 Jervic Johnson 6 St Mary School 7:38.40
143 94 Nick Holterman 5 St. William 7:39.80
144 95 Clay Hulbert 6 Albany Middle School 7:40.30
145 Nathan Thorp 6 Jefferson MS 7:40.70
146 Kolden Severson 8 Marshall Middle School 7:40.90
147 96 Nathaniel Ross 7 Albany Middle School 7:41.90
148 97 Benjamin Sill Our Lady of the Assumpti 7:42.60
149 Isaac Oliver 5 Marshall Middle School 7:43.90
150 Ryan Messler Blackhawk Running Club 7:44.00
151 Luke Minard St Mary School 7:44.80
152 Mathew McBride St Mary School 7:44.80
153 Dawson Schram 8 Marshall Middle School 7:44.90
154 Jack McDonough Blackhawk Running Club 7:45.60
155 Zavier Franks 7 Our Lady of the Assumpti 7:46.20
156 Owen Schucha 5 Marshall Middle School 7:46.80
157 Jordan Buck 8 McNeel Intermediate Scho 7:48.50
158 Sam Van Fossen 7 Marshall Middle School 7:49.00
159 Austin Buchner 6 St Mary School 7:52.80
160 98 Devon Baldwin 7 Franklin 7:53.00
161 Daniel McCarty 5 Marshall Middle School 7:53.60
162 Tommy Thomsen 5 Marshall Middle School 7:58.20
163 99 Jordan Buttke 5 Home School Eagles 7:59.00
164 100 Jerry Healy 5 St. William 8:00.10
165 Owen Teubert St Mary School 8:00.60
166 Jaeden Homan 5 Marshall Middle School 8:01.80
167 Josh Knuth St. Paul's Lutheran 8:02.20
168 Landon Sherman 6 St Mary School 8:02.90
169 Michael Martin 6 Marshall Middle School 8:05.60
170 Cole Bertagnoli 6 St. Paul's Lutheran 8:05.70
171 Tejas Patel 8 Edison Middle School 8:06.60
172 Aiden Brossard 5 Marshall Middle School 8:06.80
173 Callaghan Bradley 8 Marshall Middle School 8:06.80
174 Evan Rusmisel 8 Cunningham Intermediate 8:06.90
175 Aidan McDonough 6 Blackhawk Running Club 8:09.90
176 Carson Dooman 5 Marshall Middle School 8:11.20
177 Ben Witt 5 Marshall Middle School 8:12.60
178 Brayden Stocks 5 Marshall Middle School 8:13.40
179 Joseph Spalliero 7 St. Patrick Catholic Sch 8:14.90
180 Jacob Law 6 Franklin 8:15.30
181 Geoff Janes 8 Edison Middle School 8:16.20
182 Kaeden Overturf 5 Marshall Middle School 8:21.00
183 Elliot Loveland 5 St. Patrick Catholic Sch 8:21.20
184 101 Andrew Hegle 5 Home School Eagles 8:22.80
185 Michael Wales 7 Aldrich 8:24.70
186 Brian Kleinschmidt 6 McNeel Intermediate Scho 8:25.20
187 Gaje Seyller 8 St. Patrick Catholic Sch 8:30.20
188 Jordan Malvick 5 Marshall Middle School 8:31.50
189 Mitchell McOtis 6 Marshall Middle School 8:37.30
190 Zach Aide 8 Marshall Middle School 8:37.60
191 Damian Soto 5 Marshall Middle School 8:51.40
192 Tanner Thayer 6 Edison Middle School 8:56.70
193 Jacob Dibble 7 Marshall Middle School 9:02.70
194 Dominick Albrecht 5 Marshall Middle School 9:05.00
195 Kyle Warda 7 Edison Middle School 9:19.60
196 Matt Gergets 5 Marshall Middle School 9:21.00
197 Tommy Widner 5 Marshall Middle School 9:26.40
198 Levi Pregont 6 Marshall Middle School 9:35.50
199 Jacob Kolak 6 Marshall Middle School 9:38.40
200 Michael Dabson 5 Marshall Middle School 9:44.30
201 Damian Root 6 Blackhawk Running Club 9:44.90
202 Jacob Hanekamp 6 Edison Middle School 9:45.60
203 Manny Jurado 6 Aldrich 9:46.20
204 James Vences 6 Cunningham Intermediate 9:46.90
205 Noah Miller 5 St. Paul's Lutheran 9:48.10
206 George Smith 6 St Mary School 9:54.20
207 Ethan Christianson 7 Blackhawk Running Club 10:03.00
208 Cole Ruthe 5 St. Paul's Lutheran 10:04.50
209 Tre Hanley St. Patrick Catholic Sch 10:14.60
210 Tim Voelker 7 Blackhawk Running Club 10:29.40
211 Robert Barwick 5 Marshall Middle School 10:40.50
212 Christian Melbye 5 Marshall Middle School 10:45.40
213 Justin Worley 5 Marshall Middle School 10:47.70
214 Brandon Walser 6 Franklin 11:09.00
215 Jack Bell 6 Madison Memorial 11:18.70
216 Owen Haldemann 5 Marshall Middle School 11:49.90
217 Ian Koehler Blackhawk Running Club 11:54.50
218 D'Artagnan Miller 5 Marshall Middle School 12:05.50
219 102 Kyle Smith St. William 13:04.30
========== GIRLS TEAM SCORE ==========
Varsity
1. 125 Dodgeville-Mineral Point ( 20:01 1:40:05 2:33)
=======================================
1 2 Hannah Owens 18:43
2 12 Mary Hanson 19:46
3 19 Brittany Rhyner 19:57
4 29 Mikaela Bakker 20:23
5 63 McKenzie Hall 21:16
6 (122) Megan Hottmann 22:37
7 (137) Emily Philipps 23:14
2. 132 Middleton ( 20:14 1:41:10 1:27)
=======================================
1 11 Bobbi Patrick 19:41
2 15 Rachel Wians 19:53
3 16 Sam Valentine 19:56
4 32 Kallie Stafford 20:32
5 58 Jennifer Phillips 21:08
6 ( 66) Jenny Launder 21:21
7 ( 70) Charlotte Sue 21:24
3. 133 Madison West ( 20:16 1:41:19 0:46)
=======================================
1 17 Laura Kiernan 19:56
2 22 Eleanor Degen 20:00
3 25 Elena Corbae 20:13
4 30 Vivian Hacker 20:28
5 39 Erin Plummer 20:42
6 ( 40) Isabelle Bartholomew 20:44
7 (102) Hannah Conner 22:10
4. 159 Wisconsin Lutheran ( 20:18 1:41:29 2:19)
=======================================
1 3 Audrey Janik 18:52
2 24 Lauren Konkol 20:11
3 34 Sara Kieselhorst 20:34
4 38 Hannah Weide 20:41
5 60 Kaitlyn Kieselhorst 21:11
6 ( 87) Megan Kuether 21:55
7 (100) Alison Kuske 22:07
5. 186 Arrowhead ( 20:31 1:42:34 1:24)
=======================================
1 10 Annie Hughes 19:28
2 35 Brynn Bartlett 20:37
3 46 Annie Schaubel 20:48
4 47 Kayla Vogt 20:49
5 48 Rachelle McDowell 20:52
6 ( 86) Phelan Purnell 21:53
7 ( 96) McKenzie Douglas 22:00
6. 219 Madison Edgewood ( 20:25 1:42:04 3:58)
=======================================
1 1 Amy Davis 17:53
2 31 Ave Grosenheider 20:28
3 49 Maddie McClimon 20:53
4 54 Grace Ingham 20:59
5 84 Estelle Woloszyn 21:51
6 ( 91) Lizzie Goodwin 21:56
7 ( 95) Abby Kothe 22:00
7. 232 Stoughton ( 20:48 1:43:57 1:13)
=======================================
1 23 Nikki Staffen 20:08
2 42 Aly Weum 20:44
3 45 Clea Roe 20:46
4 53 Megan Reese 20:58
5 69 Augustyna Brestar 21:21
6 ( 90) Paige Halverson 21:56
8. 249 Neenah ( 20:54 1:44:29 1:39)
=======================================
1 20 Ellen Knaus 19:57
2 37 Maraya Harn 20:39
3 51 Mareena Franke 20:56
4 67 Celia Nalbach 21:21
5 74 Alyssa Barnes 21:36
6 ( 80) Kris Mitchell 21:46
9. 282 La Crosse Logan ( 21:04 1:45:16 2:07)
=======================================
1 14 Lizzy Schmida 19:51
2 28 Kendal Miller 20:22
3 71 Brooke Jorstad 21:26
4 76 Ellie Hanewall 21:39
5 93 Joie Ross 21:58
6 (112) Signe Johnson 22:18
10. 293 Fond du Lac ( 20:48 1:44:00 3:47)
=======================================
1 5 Ally Gietzel 19:03
2 7 Annie Moore 19:07
3 27 Megan Buechel 20:21
4 125 Jeannie Bestor 22:39
5 129 Nicole Gietzel 22:50
6 (140) Nicole Lord 23:27
11. 312 Madison Memorial ( 20:58 1:44:49 4:34)
=======================================
1 4 Siena Casanova 18:57
2 6 Delaney Eigenberger 19:05
3 56 Carly Huggins 21:05
4 104 Kyra Hirata 22:11
5 142 Marlowe Eldridge 23:31
6 (150) Julia Donkle 23:44
12. 328 Waunakee ( 21:16 1:46:19 2:03)
=======================================
1 21 Emily Royston 19:58
2 59 Kaitlyn Galgon 21:10
3 68 Sam Slattery 21:21
4 83 Bryanna Buchman 21:49
5 97 Grace Gaugert 22:01
6 (117) Olivia Barmore 22:29
7 (161) Sophia Puccetti 24:07
13. 329 Beaver Dam ( 21:24 1:46:57 1:10)
=======================================
1 36 Caitlyn Kiekhaefer 20:38
2 61 Mercedes Krenz 21:14
3 73 Kennedy Ferron 21:36
4 77 Alyssa Zuhlke 21:41
5 82 Emma Kuntz 21:48
6 (130) Mackenzie Helgemoe 22:51
7 (131) Paige White 22:57
14. 332 Westby ( 21:18 1:46:26 2:10)
=======================================
1 26 Elena Schmidt 20:17
2 33 Becca Maxwell 20:33
3 50 Ryla Vatland 20:54
4 108 Kelsey Daines 22:15
5 115 Abbey Wedwick 22:27
6 (118) Julianne Call 22:34
15. 356 Ocononomowoc ( 21:16 1:46:20 3:28)
=======================================
1 8 Marlie Houston 19:07
2 64 Maddy Lee 21:16
3 65 Abby Gonzalez 21:16
4 99 Caroline Groth 22:06
5 120 Emma Grace Bero 22:35
6 (138) Jane Nienhuis 23:22
7 (151) Sienna Valley 23:45
16. 402 South Milwaukee ( 21:34 1:47:50 3:45)
=======================================
1 9 Maddie Wood 19:16
2 55 Rebecca Heller 21:02
3 78 Samantha Meszaros 21:42
4 128 Madeline Smith 22:49
5 132 Bristine Fowler 23:01
6 (157) Rebecca Schoenike 24:00
7 (158) Alex Krane 24:01
17. 409 Dubuque Senior ( 21:43 1:48:34 1:15)
=======================================
1 44 Victoria O'Hare-Heale 20:46
2 85 Megan Donovan 21:53
3 88 Elly Tebon 21:55
4 94 Kai Biehl 21:59
5 98 Addy Schober 22:01
18. 483 Verona Area ( 22:07 1:50:32 2:49)
=======================================
1 43 Julia Pletta 20:46
2 81 Erica Higgins 21:47
3 106 Emily Doyle 22:12
4 107 Franny Donovan 22:12
5 146 Sarah Guy 23:35
6 (152) Preston Ploc 23:49
19. 518 Oregon ( 22:14 1:51:08 2:02)
=======================================
1 57 Emma Hughes 21:06
2 92 Maddie LeBrun 21:58
3 110 Connie Hansen 22:17
4 124 Bree Paddock 22:39
5 135 Emily Zernick 23:08
6 (141) Alexa Peterson 23:30
7 (169) Hannah McAnulty 24:33
20. 556 Mount Horeb ( 22:35 1:52:52 5:05)
=======================================
1 18 Sara Viner 19:57
2 105 Maria Szalkowski 22:11
3 123 Naomi Albert 22:38
4 134 Laura Beier 23:04
5 176 Megan Milbrath 25:02
21. 562 Janesville Parker ( 22:23 1:51:52 0:26)
=======================================
1 103 Mandy Slaback 22:10
2 111 Adriana Ramirez 22:17
3 113 Morgan McCulloch 22:23
4 114 Aleigh Cook 22:26
5 121 Lauren Kuffer 22:36
6 (174) Victoria Cook 24:50
7 (180) Bree Porter 25:38
22. 580 Darlington ( 22:37 1:53:04 2:02)
=======================================
1 72 Johanna Meister 21:35
2 109 Emma Crist 22:16
3 116 Paige Schilling 22:27
4 136 Erin Wolf 23:09
5 147 Jaci Moseley 23:37
6 (177) Madison Weber 25:29
7 (179) Tianna Kelly 25:36
23. 602 Janesville Craig ( 23:00 1:54:59 5:42)
=======================================
1 13 Peyton Sippy 19:49
2 119 Claire Bever 22:34
3 133 Samantha Champion 23:02
4 159 Jocie Gaddini 24:03
5 178 Erin Calkins 25:31
24. 630 Elkhorn ( 23:08 1:55:36 3:29)
=======================================
1 52 Tay Mair 20:58
2 89 Maddie Barlow 21:56
3 156 Monique Briand 24:00
4 166 Luz Contreras 24:15
5 167 Diane Lopez 24:27
6 (184) Aubrey Clikeman 25:54
25. 663 Whitnall ( 23:22 1:56:48 3:38)
=======================================
1 62 Savannah Holt 21:15
2 101 Kristy Crivello 22:09
3 155 Lily Zablocki 23:56
4 170 Neve Kronhelm 24:35
5 175 Renee Caron 24:53
26. 672 Platteville ( 23:18 1:56:29 3:01)
=======================================
1 79 Holly Kasper 21:42
2 126 Allie Serres 22:42
3 143 Maggie Durni 23:31
4 153 McKenzie Scanlan 23:51
5 171 Julia Evans 24:43
6 (182) Eramis Momchilovich 25:43
7 (183) Hannah Digman 25:52
27. 699 Burlington ( 24:10 2:00:48 6:34)
=======================================
1 41 Brittany Ehlen 20:44
2 144 Miranda Reed 23:33
3 145 Molly Benavides 23:35
4 181 Kayla Wilson 25:38
5 188 Sarah Pritzl 27:18
6 (189) Bronagh Kipp 27:25
28. 726 Milton ( 24:01 2:00:02 5:09)
=======================================
1 75 Michelle Kraus 21:36
2 127 Brynn Lunaas 22:47
3 164 Alex Urban 24:10
4 173 Elizabeth Dean 24:44
5 187 Amelia Faist 26:45
29. 776 Case High School ( 24:00 1:59:56 1:19)
=======================================
1 139 Katie Kudrna 23:24
2 148 Sophia Shields 23:38
3 149 Aaliyah Ford 23:41
4 168 Sofia Scekic 24:30
5 172 Amanda Van Swol 24:43
30. 804 Sun Prairie ( 24:06 2:00:30 0:17)
=======================================
1 154 Emily Toboyek 23:54
2 160 Alli Toboyek 24:06
3 162 Ella McDevitt 24:09
4 163 Lexie Mielke 24:10
5 165 Michaela Dhuey 24:11
6 (185) Brie Lentz 26:42
7 (186) Brayden Maass 26:43
Girls Varsity Results
Place TmPl Name Yr School Time Pace
===== ==== ================== == ======================== ======== =====
1 1 Amy Davis SR Madison Edgewood 17:52.40 5:46
2 2 Hannah Owens SR Dodgeville-Mineral Point 18:42.60 6:02
3 3 Audrey Janik SO Wisconsin Lutheran 18:51.30 6:05
4 4 Siena Casanova SR Madison Memorial 18:56.50 6:06
5 5 Ally Gietzel FR Fond du Lac 19:02.70 6:08
6 6 Delaney Eigenberge JR Madison Memorial 19:04.90 6:09
7 7 Annie Moore JR Fond du Lac 19:06.10 6:09
8 8 Marlie Houston JR Ocononomowoc 19:06.10 6:09
9 Brenda Hernandez SR Beloit Memorial 19:14.40 6:12
10 9 Maddie Wood SO South Milwaukee 19:15.20 6:12
11 10 Annie Hughes SO Arrowhead 19:27.70 6:16
12 11 Bobbi Patrick SR Middleton 19:40.10 6:20
13 12 Mary Hanson SR Dodgeville-Mineral Point 19:45.40 6:22
14 13 Peyton Sippy FR Janesville Craig 19:49.00 6:23
15 14 Lizzy Schmida SR La Crosse Logan 19:50.80 6:24
16 15 Rachel Wians SR Middleton 19:52.90 6:24
17 16 Sam Valentine JR Middleton 19:55.70 6:25
18 17 Laura Kiernan JR Madison West 19:55.90 6:25
19 18 Sara Viner SR Mount Horeb 19:56.10 6:25
20 19 Brittany Rhyner JR Dodgeville-Mineral Point 19:56.70 6:26
21 20 Ellen Knaus SR Neenah 19:56.80 6:26
22 21 Emily Royston JR Waunakee 19:57.10 6:26
23 22 Eleanor Degen SR Madison West 19:59.90 6:27
24 23 Nikki Staffen SR Stoughton 20:07.30 6:29
25 24 Lauren Konkol FR Wisconsin Lutheran 20:10.60 6:30
26 25 Elena Corbae JR Madison West 20:12.60 6:31
27 26 Elena Schmidt FR Westby 20:17.00 6:32
28 Sarah Ziolkowski JR Whitewater 20:17.70 6:32
29 Andrea Sandoval JR Whitewater 20:18.70 6:33
30 27 Megan Buechel SR Fond du Lac 20:20.70 6:33
31 28 Kendal Miller SR La Crosse Logan 20:21.10 6:34
32 29 Mikaela Bakker SR Dodgeville-Mineral Point 20:22.10 6:34
33 30 Vivian Hacker FR Madison West 20:27.50 6:36
34 31 Ave Grosenheider SR Madison Edgewood 20:27.60 6:36
35 Bailey Cronin SO Beloit Memorial 20:29.50 6:36
36 32 Kallie Stafford SO Middleton 20:31.40 6:37
37 33 Becca Maxwell SR Westby 20:32.70 6:37
38 34 Sara Kieselhorst SR Wisconsin Lutheran 20:33.90 6:38
39 35 Brynn Bartlett SO Arrowhead 20:36.40 6:38
40 36 Caitlyn Kiekhaefer SR Beaver Dam 20:37.40 6:39
41 37 Maraya Harn SR Neenah 20:38.90 6:39
42 38 Hannah Weide SR Wisconsin Lutheran 20:40.80 6:40
43 39 Erin Plummer SR Madison West 20:41.20 6:40
44 40 Isabelle Bartholom FR Madison West 20:43.60 6:41
45 41 Brittany Ehlen SR Burlington 20:43.90 6:41
46 42 Aly Weum SO Stoughton 20:44.00 6:41
47 43 Julia Pletta FR Verona Area 20:45.50 6:41
48 44 Victoria O'Hare-He SO Dubuque Senior 20:45.60 6:41
49 45 Clea Roe SO Stoughton 20:45.70 6:41
50 46 Annie Schaubel JR Arrowhead 20:47.30 6:42
51 47 Kayla Vogt FR Arrowhead 20:48.90 6:42
52 48 Rachelle McDowell SR Arrowhead 20:51.90 6:43
53 49 Maddie McClimon FR Madison Edgewood 20:52.70 6:44
54 50 Ryla Vatland FR Westby 20:53.90 6:44
55 51 Mareena Franke SR Neenah 20:55.50 6:45
56 52 Tay Mair JR Elkhorn 20:57.30 6:45
57 53 Megan Reese SR Stoughton 20:57.80 6:45
58 54 Grace Ingham JR Madison Edgewood 20:58.10 6:45
59 55 Rebecca Heller JR South Milwaukee 21:01.70 6:47
60 56 Carly Huggins JR Madison Memorial 21:04.20 6:47
61 57 Emma Hughes JR Oregon 21:05.70 6:48
62 58 Jennifer Phillips SR Middleton 21:07.30 6:48
63 59 Kaitlyn Galgon JR Waunakee 21:09.90 6:49
64 60 Kaitlyn Kieselhors FR Wisconsin Lutheran 21:10.40 6:49
65 Sydnee Woyak JR Albany 21:12.10 6:50
66 61 Mercedes Krenz JR Beaver Dam 21:14.00 6:51
67 62 Savannah Holt FR Whitnall 21:14.70 6:51
68 63 McKenzie Hall SO Dodgeville-Mineral Point 21:15.70 6:51
69 64 Maddy Lee SO Ocononomowoc 21:15.80 6:51
70 65 Abby Gonzalez FR Ocononomowoc 21:15.90 6:51
71 66 Jenny Launder SR Middleton 21:20.60 6:53
72 67 Celia Nalbach SR Neenah 21:20.80 6:53
73 68 Sam Slattery SR Waunakee 21:20.90 6:53
74 69 Augustyna Brestar SO Stoughton 21:21.00 6:53
75 70 Charlotte Sue FR Middleton 21:23.40 6:54
76 71 Elise Rossing SR Monroe 21:23.80 6:54
77 72 Brooke Jorstad SO La Crosse Logan 21:25.80 6:54
78 73 Johanna Meister SR Darlington 21:34.70 6:57
79 74 Kennedy Ferron SO Beaver Dam 21:35.30 6:57
80 75 Alyssa Barnes JR Neenah 21:35.60 6:58
81 76 Michelle Kraus SR Milton 21:36.00 6:58
82 77 Ellie Hanewall JR La Crosse Logan 21:38.40 6:58
83 78 Alyssa Zuhlke SR Beaver Dam 21:40.20 6:59
84 79 Samantha Meszaros SR South Milwaukee 21:41.40 6:59
85 80 Holly Kasper SR Platteville 21:41.80 6:59
86 81 Aylssa Dale SR Monroe 21:42.20 7:00
87 82 Kris Mitchell JR Neenah 21:45.70 7:01
88 83 Erica Higgins SR Verona Area 21:46.50 7:01
89 84 Emma Kuntz SR Beaver Dam 21:48.00 7:01
90 85 Bryanna Buchman SR Waunakee 21:48.60 7:02
91 86 Estelle Woloszyn JR Madison Edgewood 21:50.80 7:02
92 87 Megan Donovan SR Dubuque Senior 21:52.40 7:03
93 88 Phelan Purnell JR Arrowhead 21:52.60 7:03
94 Abby King JR Whitewater 21:53.50 7:03
95 89 Megan Kuether JR Wisconsin Lutheran 21:54.90 7:04
96 90 Elly Tebon JR Dubuque Senior 21:55.00 7:04
97 91 Maddie Barlow JR Elkhorn 21:55.40 7:04
98 92 Paige Halverson FR Stoughton 21:55.60 7:04
99 93 Lizzie Goodwin JR Madison Edgewood 21:56.00 7:04
100 94 Maddie Lebrun JR Oregon 21:57.30 7:04
101 95 Joie Ross JR La Crosse Logan 21:57.70 7:05
102 96 Kai Biehl SO Dubuque Senior 21:58.60 7:05
103 97 Abby Kothe SR Madison Edgewood 21:59.10 7:05
104 98 McKenzie Douglas SR Arrowhead 21:59.60 7:05
105 99 Grace Gaugert SR Waunakee 22:00.40 7:05
106 100 Addy Schober SR Dubuque Senior 22:00.50 7:06
107 101 Caroline Groth SR Ocononomowoc 22:05.70 7:07
108 102 Alison Kuske SO Wisconsin Lutheran 22:06.30 7:07
109 103 Kristy Crivello SR Whitnall 22:08.10 7:08
110 104 Hannah Conner FR Madison West 22:09.30 7:08
111 105 Mandy Slaback SR Janesville Parker 22:09.50 7:08
112 106 Kyra Hirata JR Madison Memorial 22:10.40 7:09
113 107 Maria Szalkowski SR Mount Horeb 22:10.90 7:09
114 108 Emily Doyle SR Verona Area 22:11.10 7:09
115 109 Franny Donovan SO Verona Area 22:11.90 7:09
116 110 Kelsey Daines JR Westby 22:14.50 7:10
117 111 Emma Crist FR Darlington 22:15.60 7:10
118 112 Connie Hansen JR Oregon 22:16.30 7:11
119 113 Adriana Ramirez SR Janesville Parker 22:16.50 7:11
120 114 Signe Johnson SO La Crosse Logan 22:17.90 7:11
121 115 Kayla Einbeck JR Monroe 22:19.10 7:12
122 Bianca Hernandez SR Beloit Memorial 22:21.00 7:12
123 116 Morgan McCulloch SR Janesville Parker 22:22.80 7:13
124 117 Aleigh Cook JR Janesville Parker 22:25.40 7:14
125 118 Abbey Wedwick FR Westby 22:26.50 7:14
126 119 Paige Schilling SO Darlington 22:26.90 7:14
127 120 Olivia Barmore JR Waunakee 22:28.70 7:15
128 121 Julianne Call FR Westby 22:33.20 7:16
129 122 Claire Bever SO Janesville Craig 22:33.30 7:16
130 123 Emma Grace Bero JR Ocononomowoc 22:35.00 7:17
131 124 Lauren Kuffer SR Janesville Parker 22:35.30 7:17
132 125 Ramsey Benkert SR Monroe 22:35.70 7:17
133 126 Megan Hottmann SR Dodgeville-Mineral Point 22:36.40 7:17
134 127 Naomi Albert SR Mount Horeb 22:37.10 7:17
135 128 Bree Paddock JR Oregon 22:38.40 7:18
136 129 Jeannie Bestor SR Fond du Lac 22:39.00 7:18
137 130 Allie Serres SR Platteville 22:41.10 7:19
138 131 Brynn Lunaas JR Milton 22:46.30 7:20
139 132 Madeline Smith SO South Milwaukee 22:48.50 7:21
140 133 Nicole Gietzel SR Fond du Lac 22:49.30 7:21
141 134 Mackenzie Helgemoe JR Beaver Dam 22:50.10 7:21
142 Lydia Chamberlain SR Rockford Guilford 22:51.10 7:22
143 135 Paige White FR Beaver Dam 22:56.30 7:23
144 136 Bristine Fowler SR South Milwaukee 23:00.50 7:25
145 137 Samantha Champion JR Janesville Craig 23:02.00 7:25
146 138 Laura Beier SR Mount Horeb 23:04.00 7:26
147 139 Emily Zernick JR Oregon 23:07.40 7:27
148 140 Erin Wolf FR Darlington 23:08.30 7:27
149 141 Emily Philipps SR Dodgeville-Mineral Point 23:14.00 7:29
150 142 Jane Nienhuis SR Ocononomowoc 23:21.10 7:31
151 143 Katie Kudrna SR Case High School 23:23.80 7:32
152 144 Nicole Lord FR Fond du Lac 23:26.10 7:33
153 145 Alexa Peterson JR Oregon 23:29.30 7:34
154 146 Marlowe Eldridge SO Madison Memorial 23:30.80 7:35
155 147 Maggie Durni JR Platteville 23:30.80 7:35
156 148 Miranda Reed JR Burlington 23:32.90 7:35
157 149 Molly Benavides SR Burlington 23:34.20 7:36
158 150 Sarah Guy SR Verona Area 23:34.30 7:36
159 151 Jaci Moseley JR Darlington 23:36.60 7:36
160 152 Sophia Shields JR Case High School 23:38.00 7:37
161 153 Aaliyah Ford JR Case High School 23:40.30 7:38
162 154 Julia Donkle JR Madison Memorial 23:43.60 7:39
163 155 Sienna Valley SR Ocononomowoc 23:44.60 7:39
164 156 Preston Ploc SO Verona Area 23:49.00 7:40
165 157 McKenzie Scanlan SR Platteville 23:50.30 7:41
166 158 Emily Toboyek SR Sun Prairie 23:53.30 7:42
167 159 Lily Zablocki JR Whitnall 23:55.30 7:42
168 160 Monique Briand JR Elkhorn 23:59.10 7:44
169 161 Rebecca Schoenike SR South Milwaukee 23:59.10 7:44
170 162 Alex Krane FR South Milwaukee 24:00.80 7:44
171 163 Jocie Gaddini SR Janesville Craig 24:02.90 7:45
172 164 Alli Toboyek JR Sun Prairie 24:06.00 7:46
173 165 Sophia Puccetti SR Waunakee 24:06.60 7:46
174 166 Ella McDevitt JR Sun Prairie 24:08.40 7:47
175 167 Lexie Mielke JR Sun Prairie 24:09.60 7:47
176 168 Alex Urban SR Milton 24:09.90 7:47
177 169 Michaela Dhuey SR Sun Prairie 24:10.40 7:47
178 170 Luz Contreras JR Elkhorn 24:15.00 7:49
179 171 Diane Lopez JR Elkhorn 24:26.30 7:52
180 172 Sofia Scekic FR Case High School 24:29.40 7:53
181 173 Hannah McAnulty SR Oregon 24:32.60 7:54
182 174 Neve Kronhelm SO Whitnall 24:34.50 7:55
183 Stephanie Rodrigue SR Mac Arthur 24:37.10 7:56
184 Jacquelyn Nunez SR Mac Arthur 24:37.60 7:56
185 175 Julia Evans SR Platteville 24:42.40 7:58
186 176 Amanda Van Swol JR Case High School 24:42.90 7:58
187 177 Elizabeth Dean JR Milton 24:43.50 7:58
188 178 Victoria Cook SR Janesville Parker 24:49.60 8:00
189 179 Renee Caron SR Whitnall 24:52.40 8:01
190 Gabriella Fusco SR Beloit Memorial 24:53.00 8:01
191 180 Megan Milbrath SR Mount Horeb 25:01.20 8:04
192 Amanda Herold SR Whitewater 25:07.00 8:06
193 181 Madison Weber SO Darlington 25:28.60 8:12
194 182 Erin Calkins FR Janesville Craig 25:30.30 8:13
195 183 Tianna Kelly SR Darlington 25:35.10 8:15
196 184 Bree Porter JR Janesville Parker 25:37.70 8:15
197 185 Kayla Wilson SR Burlington 25:37.70 8:15
198 186 Eramis Momchilovic SR Platteville 25:42.20 8:17
199 187 Hannah Digman SR Platteville 25:52.00 8:20
200 188 Aubrey Clikeman FR Elkhorn 25:53.40 8:20
201 Maddie Krablen JR Delavan Darien 26:27.20 8:31
202 189 Brie Lentz JR Sun Prairie 26:41.50 8:36
203 190 Brayden Maass JR Sun Prairie 26:42.80 8:36
204 191 Amelia Faist JR Milton 26:44.30 8:37
205 Lorena Virgilio SR Rockford Guilford 26:48.60 8:38
206 192 Sarah Pritzl SR Burlington 27:17.80 8:48
207 193 Bronagh Kipp SR Burlington 27:24.20 8:50
208 194 Ava Frye FR Dubuque Senior
209 195 Kaia Adams FR La Crosse Logan
210 196 Kelley Baumann SR Monroe
211 197 McKenzie Ihmhoff SO Verona Area
212 198 Morgan McClone SO Neenah
213 199 Isabel Bazley JR Monroe
========== GIRLS TEAM SCORE ==========
Frosh-Soph
1. 36 Madison Memorial ( 20:49 1:44:03 1:16)
=======================================
1 2 Sydney Peterson 20:20
2 3 Natalie Donkle 20:36
3 4 Izzy Owca 20:39
4 8 Lilly Snellman 20:52
5 19 Maya Casanova 21:36
6 ( 21) Allison Blanchard 21:39
7 ( 34) Caroline Bergman 22:26
2. 83 Madison West ( 21:31 1:47:31 1:23)
=======================================
1 7 Genevieve Redsten 20:52
2 10 Taylor Lyons 21:01
3 16 Abby Goldman-Nage 21:31
4 23 Mattie Kanter 21:52
5 27 Liliana Re 22:15
6 ( 55) Stella Bush 23:16
3. 88 Middleton ( 21:35 1:47:52 1:03)
=======================================
1 12 Mallory Rongstad 21:16
2 13 Emily Duecker 21:22
3 15 Iris Ohlrogge 21:23
4 17 Maya Gibson 21:32
5 31 Erika Rader 22:19
6 ( 32) Jane Buck 22:19
7 ( 68) Maddie Ace 23:41
4. 133 Neenah ( 21:55 1:49:33 1:53)
=======================================
1 6 Meinke Madison 20:48
2 9 Abigail Helwig 21:01
3 33 Delaney Ortiz 22:22
4 42 Megan Senderhauf 22:41
5 43 Leia Hein 22:41
6 ( 54) Morgan Vandeyacht 23:16
7 ( 66) Natalie Roh 23:35
5. 135 Arrowhead ( 22:02 1:50:06 2:01)
=======================================
1 5 Katelyn Ostermann 20:44
2 25 Jeanie Hills 22:01
3 26 Kristine Regal 22:08
4 35 Elizabeth Wahmhoff 22:28
5 44 Maria Turco 22:45
6 ( 48) Kalena Clauer 22:52
7 ( 62) Kennedy DeVries 23:30
6. 141 Dubuque Senior ( 22:09 1:50:41 0:52)
=======================================
1 22 Maddie Shearer 21:41
2 24 Amy English 21:56
3 29 Jamie Wilson 22:15
4 30 Elle Connolly 22:16
5 36 Nadia Waid 22:33
6 ( 41) MacKenzie Gaherty 22:41
7 ( 63) Natalie Donath 23:32
7. 198 Monroe ( 22:28 1:52:16 3:45)
=======================================
1 1 Ciara Kaderly 20:12
2 37 Jordan Hirsbrunner 22:33
3 39 Rachel Meier 22:34
4 50 Josie Eberle 23:00
5 71 Stephanie Sanft 23:57
6 ( 86) Emma Peterson 24:53
8. 226 Madison La Follette ( 22:45 1:53:42 3:19)
=======================================
1 11 Meghan O'Connell 21:03
2 18 Allison Cotter 21:34
3 38 Hannah Fibikar 22:34
4 78 Megan Grunst 24:09
5 81 Emma Junga 24:22
6 ( 85) Shannon Braun 24:47
7 ( 92) Danielle Wendricks 25:35
9. 277 Sun Prairie ( 23:15 1:56:15 1:13)
=======================================
1 45 Maggie Bauman 22:47
2 46 Sophie Fournier 22:49
3 53 Renee Charles 23:14
4 60 Kaylan Marshall 23:25
5 73 Izzy Froh 24:00
6 ( 84) Mia Zutter 24:41
7 ( 90) Katlyn Hoppman 25:27
10. 294 Oregon ( 23:23 1:56:52 1:15)
=======================================
1 47 Madelynn St. Clair 22:51
2 49 Taylor Schmidt 22:59
3 56 Carolyn Vogt 23:18
4 67 Ellie Horsnell 23:38
5 75 Bree Bastian 24:06
6 ( 79) Addie Cooper 24:11
7 ( 87) Erin Spierings 25:02
11. 298 Dodgeville-Mineral Point ( 23:45 1:58:42 4:22)
=======================================
1 28 Drew Sandstrom 22:15
2 40 Claire Baldus 22:37
3 57 Abby Thompson 23:19
4 70 Jaynie Gorgen 23:54
5 103 Jackie Frank 26:37
6 (106) Alyssa Sullivan 26:57
12. 356 Janesville Parker ( 24:31 2:02:32 4:47)
=======================================
1 14 Alexis Fenrick 21:23
2 51 Ashley Ryan 23:10
3 95 Jailynn Deanda 25:51
4 97 Grace Collins 25:58
5 99 Jill Alderman 26:10
6 (104) Bianca Kuffer 26:47
7 (111) Yanet Arvizo 28:36
13. 373 Burlington ( 24:12 2:00:57 1:48)
=======================================
1 59 Jessa Burling 23:23
2 69 Shauna Drew 23:53
3 77 Catie Arena 24:09
4 80 Jaclyn Garwood 24:21
5 88 Emily Ustianowski 25:11
6 ( 93) Adeline Jachim 25:41
7 ( 94) Hannah Lois 25:50
14. 373 Ocononomowoc ( 24:47 2:03:55 5:58)
=======================================
1 20 Casey Makinen 21:37
2 61 Carolyn Kunz 23:27
3 76 Mara Noskowiak 24:07
4 107 Ashley Harder 27:09
5 109 Lauren Coefield 27:35
6 (110) Emily Kehl 27:58
15. 397 Platteville ( 24:35 2:02:53 2:21)
=======================================
1 52 Sami Brookens 23:11
2 82 Morgan Wehnke 24:24
3 83 Grace Hammermeiste 24:31
4 89 Abby Wein 25:15
5 91 Katelyn Brown 25:32
6 ( 96) Kaelyn Johnson 25:56
7 (113) Andrea McDermott 29:44
16. 403 Verona Area ( 24:48 2:03:58 3:04)
=======================================
1 64 Judy Watters 23:33
2 65 Kelsey Beermann 23:34
3 72 Maria Anastasi 23:57
4 100 Megan Price 26:17
5 102 Eden Rothstein 26:37
6 (108) Megan Blas 27:31
7 (112) Zoe Connor 29:38
17. 436 Stoughton ( 25:21 2:06:43 3:27)
=======================================
1 58 Emily Reese 23:22
2 74 Gigi Zaemisch 24:03
3 98 Anna Gruben 25:59
4 101 Jayme Schuyler 26:30
5 105 Gabrielle Skerplan 26:49
Girls Frosh/Soph Results
Place TmPl Name Year School Time Pace
===== ==== ================== ==== ======================== ======== =====
1 Emma Guenther FR Albany 20:08.10 6:29
2 1 Ciara Kaderly SO Monroe 20:12.00 6:31
3 2 Sydney Peterson FR Madison Memorial 20:19.50 6:33
4 3 Natalie Donkle FR Madison Memorial 20:35.90 6:38
5 4 Izzy Owca SO Madison Memorial 20:38.20 6:39
6 5 Katelyn Ostermann SO Arrowhead 20:43.60 6:41
7 6 Meinke Madison FR Neenah 20:47.80 6:42
8 7 Genevieve Redsten FR Madison West 20:51.80 6:43
9 8 Lilly Snellman SO Madison Memorial 20:51.90 6:43
10 9 Abigail Helwig SO Neenah 21:00.10 6:46
11 10 Taylor Lyons SO Madison West 21:01.00 6:46
12 11 Meghan O'Connell SO Madison La Follette 21:02.80 6:47
13 Allisan Barrett FR Whitewater 21:10.20 6:49
14 12 Mallory Rongstad FR Middleton 21:15.60 6:51
15 13 Emily Duecker FR Middleton 21:21.90 6:53
16 14 Alexis Fenrick FR Janesville Parker 21:22.30 6:53
17 15 Iris Ohlrogge FR Middleton 21:22.80 6:53
18 16 Abby Goldman-Nage FR Madison West 21:30.10 6:56
19 17 Maya Gibson SO Middleton 21:31.70 6:56
20 18 Allison Cotter FR Madison La Follette 21:33.20 6:57
21 Mady Moxley FR Milton 21:34.50 6:57
22 19 Maya Casanova FR Madison Memorial 21:35.30 6:57
23 20 Casey Makinen FR Ocononomowoc 21:36.90 6:58
24 21 Allison Blanchard SO Madison Memorial 21:38.60 6:58
25 22 Maddie Shearer SO Dubuque Senior 21:40.30 6:59
26 23 Mattie Kanter FR Madison West 21:51.20 7:03
27 Lauren Blumer SO Albany 21:53.30 7:03
28 24 Amy English FR Dubuque Senior 21:55.60 7:04
29 25 Jeanie Hills FR Arrowhead 22:01.00 7:06
30 26 Kristine Regal FR Arrowhead 22:07.60 7:08
31 27 Liliana Re SO Madison West 22:14.20 7:10
32 28 Drew Sandstrom SO Dodgeville-Mineral Point 22:14.30 7:10
33 29 Jamie Wilson SO Dubuque Senior 22:14.60 7:10
34 30 Elle Connolly FR Dubuque Senior 22:15.60 7:10
35 31 Erika Rader FR Middleton 22:18.40 7:11
36 32 Jane Buck SO Middleton 22:18.90 7:11
37 33 Delaney Ortiz FR Neenah 22:21.20 7:12
38 34 Caroline Bergman SO Madison Memorial 22:25.20 7:13
39 35 Elizabeth Wahmhoff SO Arrowhead 22:27.80 7:14
40 36 Nadia Waid FR Dubuque Senior 22:32.80 7:16
41 37 Jordan Hirsbrunner SO Monroe 22:32.90 7:16
42 38 Hannah Fibikar SO Madison La Follette 22:33.70 7:16
43 39 Rachel Meier FR Monroe 22:34.00 7:16
44 40 Claire Baldus SO Dodgeville-Mineral Point 22:36.60 7:17
45 41 MacKenzie Gaherty FR Dubuque Senior 22:40.20 7:18
46 42 Megan Senderhauf SO Neenah 22:40.30 7:18
47 43 Leia Hein FR Neenah 22:40.50 7:18
48 44 Maria Turco FR Arrowhead 22:44.60 7:20
49 45 Maggie Bauman SO Sun Prairie 22:46.90 7:20
50 46 Sophie Fournier FR Sun Prairie 22:48.90 7:21
51 47 Madelynn St. Clair SO Oregon 22:50.90 7:22
52 48 Kalena Clauer FR Arrowhead 22:51.60 7:22
53 49 Taylor Schmidt FR Oregon 22:58.90 7:24
54 50 Josie Eberle SO Monroe 22:59.40 7:24
55 51 Ashley Ryan FR Janesville Parker 23:09.80 7:28
56 52 Sami Brookens SO Platteville 23:10.70 7:28
57 53 Renee Charles FR Sun Prairie 23:13.50 7:29
58 54 Morgan Vandeyacht SO Neenah 23:15.20 7:30
59 55 Stella Bush SO Madison West 23:15.60 7:30
60 56 Carolyn Vogt SO Oregon 23:17.80 7:30
61 Grace Rodenberg FR Milton 23:18.70 7:31
62 57 Abby Thompson FR Dodgeville-Mineral Point 23:18.90 7:31
63 58 Emily Reese FR Stoughton 23:21.30 7:32
64 59 Jessa Burling FR Burlington 23:22.80 7:32
65 60 Kaylan Marshall FR Sun Prairie 23:24.50 7:33
66 61 Carolyn Kunz FR Ocononomowoc 23:26.90 7:33
67 62 Kennedy Devries SO Arrowhead 23:29.20 7:34
68 63 Natalie Donath SO Dubuque Senior 23:31.50 7:35
69 64 Judy Watters SO Verona Area 23:32.10 7:35
70 65 Kelsey Beermann FR Verona Area 23:33.90 7:36
71 66 Natalie Roh SO Neenah 23:34.50 7:36
72 67 Ellie Horsnell SO Oregon 23:37.60 7:37
73 68 Maddie Ace SO Middleton 23:40.60 7:38
74 69 Shauna Drew FR Burlington 23:52.60 7:42
75 70 Jaynie Gorgen SO Dodgeville-Mineral Point 23:53.90 7:42
76 71 Stephanie Sanft SO Monroe 23:56.90 7:43
77 72 Maria Anastasi SO Verona Area 23:57.00 7:43
78 73 Izzy Froh SO Sun Prairie 23:59.20 7:44
79 74 Gigi Zaemisch FR Stoughton 24:02.70 7:45
80 75 Bree Bastian FR Oregon 24:05.40 7:46
81 Alyssa Austin FR Mount Horeb 24:06.30 7:46
82 76 Mara Noskowiak FR Ocononomowoc 24:06.80 7:46
83 77 Catie Arena SO Burlington 24:08.40 7:47
84 78 Megan Grunst SO Madison La Follette 24:08.80 7:47
85 79 Addie Cooper SO Oregon 24:10.80 7:47
86 Rebekah Schumacher SO Whitewater 24:19.10 7:50
87 80 Jaclyn Garwood FR Burlington 24:20.60 7:51
88 81 Emma Junga SO Madison La Follette 24:21.60 7:51
89 Kate Westrick FR Milton 24:23.70 7:52
90 82 Morgan Wehnke FR Platteville 24:24.00 7:52
91 83 Grace Hammermeiste SO Platteville 24:30.70 7:54
92 84 Mia Zutter SO Sun Prairie 24:40.60 7:57
93 85 Shannon Braun SO Madison La Follette 24:46.30 7:59
94 86 Emma Peterson SO Monroe 24:53.00 8:01
95 Molly Burki SO Milton 24:54.20 8:01
96 87 Erin Spierings FR Oregon 25:01.80 8:04
97 88 Emily Ustianowski SO Burlington 25:10.60 8:07
98 Nicole Fox FR Whitnall 25:13.30 8:08
99 89 Abby Wein SO Platteville 25:14.20 8:08
100 90 Katlyn Hoppman SO Sun Prairie 25:26.40 8:12
101 Madeline Halverson FR Albany 25:28.50 8:12
102 91 Katelyn Brown SO Platteville 25:31.90 8:14
103 92 Danielle Wendricks SO Madison La Follette 25:34.60 8:14
104 93 Adeline Jachim SO Burlington 25:40.30 8:16
105 94 Hannah Lois FR Burlington 25:49.40 8:19
106 95 Jailynn Deanda FR Janesville Parker 25:50.70 8:20
107 96 Kaelyn Johnson SO Platteville 25:56.00 8:21
108 97 Grace Collins FR Janesville Parker 25:57.20 8:22
109 98 Anna Gruben FR Stoughton 25:58.50 8:22
110 99 Jill Alderman FR Janesville Parker 26:09.30 8:26
111 100 Megan Price FR Verona Area 26:17.00 8:28
112 101 Jayme Schuyler FR Stoughton 26:29.20 8:32
113 102 Eden Rothstein SO Verona Area 26:36.40 8:34
114 103 Jackie Frank SO Dodgeville-Mineral Point 26:36.50 8:34
115 104 Bianca Kuffer FR Janesville Parker 26:46.60 8:38
116 105 Gabrielle Skerplan FR Stoughton 26:48.90 8:38
117 106 Alyssa Sullivan SO Dodgeville-Mineral Point 26:56.70 8:41
118 107 Ashley Harder FR Ocononomowoc 27:08.80 8:45
119 Hannah Breher FR South Milwaukee 27:26.40 8:50
120 108 Megan Blas FR Verona Area 27:30.40 8:52
121 109 Lauren Coefield FR Ocononomowoc 27:34.10 8:53
122 Alayna Mikulski FR Whitewater 27:56.40 9:00
123 110 Emily Kehl FR Ocononomowoc 27:57.70 9:00
124 111 Yanet Arvizo FR Janesville Parker 28:35.40 9:13
125 Melissa Merkel SO South Milwaukee 28:49.20 9:17
126 Courtney Tolson FR Whitnall 29:17.30 9:26
127 112 Zoe Connor FR Verona Area 29:37.40 9:33
128 113 Andrea McDermott SO Platteville 29:43.10 9:34
129 Grace Haroldson FR Mount Horeb 30:40.10 9:53
130 Karen Ortega FR South Milwaukee 31:13.40 10:03
131 114 Anna Hope Castrono FR Stoughton
========== GIRLS TEAM SCORE ==========
Middle School
1. 75 Elkhorn ( 6:17 31:21 0:47)
=======================================
1 3 Allyssa Reeves 5:54
2 11 Paige Murphy 6:11
3 13 Kadie Degner 6:12
4 17 Payton Christensen 6:23
5 31 Tatum May 6:41
6 ( 33) Anna Manak 6:42
7 ( 54) Kassie Thompson 6:55
2. 85 Edison Middle School ( 6:19 31:33 0:51)
=======================================
1 2 Hannah Dunlavy 5:50
2 5 Cassandra Goswick 6:03
3 16 Brooke Parkhurst 6:22
4 30 Alli Rosga 6:37
5 32 Mira Sellman 6:41
6 ( 34) Abby Membrino 6:42
7 ( 51) Hannah Loertscher 6:54
3. 97 Albany Middle School ( 6:26 32:09 0:32)
=======================================
1 7 Kirsten Oliver 6:04
2 18 Alyssa Knauf 6:26
3 20 Megan Anderson 6:29
4 24 Haley Knauf 6:34
5 28 Kristen O'Bel 6:36
6 ( 43) Kaleigh Dallman 6:50
7 ( 44) Lily Brewer 6:50
4. 139 Marshall Middle School ( 6:34 32:47 0:48)
=======================================
1 4 Brooke Graesslin 6:00
2 19 Ellie Lorenz 6:29
3 35 Emily Austin 6:42
4 40 Madilinn Oliver 6:48
5 41 Rileigh Elgas 6:48
6 ( 50) Mae Williams 6:52
7 ( 53) Rylee Coleman 6:54
5. 152 Blackhawk Running Club ( 6:36 33:00 0:39)
=======================================
1 12 Jenna Lovejoy 6:12
2 22 Jada Zorn 6:32
3 25 Brooke Hartwig 6:34
4 46 Sophie Chapman 6:51
5 47 Martina Walling 6:51
6 ( 56) Sidney Hebbe 6:58
7 ( 67) Lauren Bilau 7:14
6. 184 Saint Joan of Arc ( 6:39 33:12 2:16)
=======================================
1 1 Zoe Goodmanson 5:45
2 6 Bonnie Beres 6:03
3 10 Vivianne Jende 6:11
4 64 Jane Straka 7:12
5 103 Tea Goodmanson 8:01
7. 208 Jefferson MS ( 6:47 33:53 0:44)
=======================================
1 15 Emily Hollenberger 6:19
2 42 Nora Wichman 6:49
3 45 Ailey DeBlare 6:50
4 48 Anna Kallsen 6:52
5 58 Shampaine Wilson 7:03
6 ( 63) Kiersten Kincaid 7:11
7 ( 99) Lindsey Krause 7:56
8. 245 St Mary School ( 6:55 34:33 1:37)
=======================================
1 8 Grace Meister 6:05
2 27 Ivy White 6:36
3 55 Taylor Tompkins 6:57
4 65 Mya Maslonka 7:13
5 90 Bryn McBride 7:42
6 ( 94) Caitlyn Harrison 7:47
7 (110) Samantha Buchner 8:25
9. 266 St. Joseph's Catholic ( 6:59 34:54 0:36)
=======================================
1 36 Ellie Calvillo 6:43
2 38 Jordan Kochendorfer 6:45
3 52 Madasin Worden 6:54
4 66 Mary Ellen Moran 7:13
5 74 Emmy Buchta 7:19
6 ( 79) Sara Vander Mause 7:24
7 ( 83) Adyn Theriault 7:29
10. 267 Home School Eagles ( 7:00 34:57 1:32)
=======================================
1 9 Hannah Kirchhoff 6:08
2 14 Gloria Heiss 6:18
3 69 Camryn Buttke 7:15
4 87 Francesca Vincent, 7:36
5 88 Love Fisher 7:40
6 ( 95) Rebekah Hein 7:47
7 ( 97) Lexi Holmes 7:51
11. 279 South Milwaukee Middle S ( 7:05 35:22 1:06)
=======================================
1 29 Vivian Grossman 6:36
2 39 Amaya Gordon 6:47
3 60 Fatime Alimi 7:08
4 62 Kali Schlunz 7:09
5 89 Julia Strasser 7:42
6 (114) Amanda Endicott 8:47
12. 292 Franklin ( 7:05 35:23 0:47)
=======================================
1 21 Baleigh Pajerski 6:29
2 61 Alexys Luek 7:08
3 68 Claudia Fieiras 7:14
4 70 Hailey Miller 7:16
5 72 Destiny Nava-Garcia 7:16
6 ( 75) Catie Gage 7:20
7 ( 76) Devri Turner 7:22
13. 315 Aldrich ( 7:10 35:50 1:13)
=======================================
1 23 Jayda Bessel 6:32
2 49 Isabella Moore 6:52
3 73 Rebekkah Dekok 7:19
4 77 Sydney Prowse 7:22
5 93 Elena James 7:45
6 (107) Piper Mitchell 8:16
7 (109) Claire Boggs 8:22
14. 331 St. Paul's Lutheran ( 7:12 35:59 0:47)
=======================================
1 37 Abbey Schrader 6:44
2 57 Presley Belk 7:02
3 71 Jenna Cleaton 7:16
4 81 Liberty Speth 7:26
5 85 Bethany Laatsch 7:31
6 ( 86) Allison Johnson 7:32
7 ( 91) Adison Slama 7:43
15. 401 Verona Area ( 7:29 37:21 0:51)
=======================================
1 59 Jamie Hogan 7:06
2 78 Maddie Princl 7:23
3 80 Lucy Waschbusch 7:25
4 84 Shannon Nielsen 7:30
5 100 Hannah Sheedy 7:57
6 (112) Katie Connor 8:29
16. 402 Our Lady of the Assumpti ( 7:35 37:51 1:40)
=======================================
1 26 Olivia Harter 6:35
2 82 Allison Hendrickson 7:27
3 92 Mandalyn Franks 7:44
4 96 Meghan Drucker 7:50
5 106 Faith Sill 8:15
6 (113) Maddison Harter 8:40
7 (115) Madeline Erickson 9:35
17. 510 St. William ( 8:03 40:12 0:21)
=======================================
1 98 Reese Miller 7:53
2 101 Olivia Rainiero 7:57
3 102 Molly Welch 7:58
4 104 Jayda Schober 8:10
5 105 Lainey Abbott 8:14
6 (108) Abigail Blum 8:19
7 (111) Jacqueline Easton 8:29
Middle School Girls Results
Place TmPl Name Year School Time
===== ==== ================== ==== ======================== ========
1 Reagan Hoopes 8 Waunakee Middle School 5:40.20
2 1 Zoe Goodmanson 8 Saint Joan of Arc 5:44.40
3 2 Hannah Dunlavy 7 Edison Middle School 5:49.60
4 3 Allyssa Reeves 8 Elkhorn 5:53.90
5 4 Brooke Graesslin 8 Marshall Middle School 5:59.90
6 5 Cassandra Goswick 7 Edison Middle School 6:02.60
7 Natalie Vogt 6 Merton Area Running Club 6:02.60
8 6 Bonnie Beres 8 Saint Joan of Arc 6:02.60
9 7 Kirsten Oliver 8 Albany Middle School 6:03.50
10 8 Grace Meister 8 St Mary School 6:04.20
11 9 Hannah Kirchhoff 7 Home School Eagles 6:07.30
12 10 Vivianne Jende 7 Saint Joan of Arc 6:10.30
13 11 Paige Murphy 8 Elkhorn 6:10.80
14 12 Jenna Lovejoy 7 Blackhawk Running Club 6:11.30
15 13 Kadie Degner 6 Elkhorn 6:11.60
16 14 Gloria Heiss 8 Home School Eagles 6:17.60
17 15 Emily Hollenberger 6 Jefferson MS 6:18.60
18 16 Brooke Parkhurst 7 Edison Middle School 6:22.00
19 17 Payton Christensen 8 Elkhorn 6:23.00
20 18 Alyssa Knauf 6 Albany Middle School 6:25.30
21 19 Ellie Lorenz 7 Marshall Middle School 6:28.10
22 20 Megan Anderson 8 Albany Middle School 6:28.40
23 21 Baleigh Pajerski 7 Franklin 6:28.40
24 22 Jada Zorn 5 Blackhawk Running Club 6:31.40
25 23 Jayda Bessel 6 Aldrich 6:31.90
26 24 Haley Knauf 7 Albany Middle School 6:33.40
27 25 Brooke Hartwig 7 Blackhawk Running Club 6:33.90
28 26 Olivia Harter 5 Our Lady of the Assumpti 6:34.90
29 27 Ivy White 7 St Mary School 6:35.50
30 28 Kristen O'Bel 7 Albany Middle School 6:35.70
31 29 Vivian Grossman 7 South Milwaukee Middle S 6:35.80
32 30 Alli Rosga 6 Edison Middle School 6:36.40
33 31 Tatum May 6 Elkhorn 6:40.10
34 32 Mira Sellman 8 Edison Middle School 6:40.20
35 33 Anna Manak 7 Elkhorn 6:41.50
36 34 Abby Membrino 7 Edison Middle School 6:41.50
37 35 Emily Austin 6 Marshall Middle School 6:41.80
38 36 Ellie Calvillo 7 St. Joseph's Catholic 6:42.10
39 37 Abbey Schrader 7 St. Paul's Lutheran 6:43.70
40 38 Jordan Kochendorfe 7 St. Joseph's Catholic 6:44.50
41 39 Amaya Gordon 6 South Milwaukee Middle S 6:46.90
42 40 Madilinn Oliver 6 Marshall Middle School 6:47.50
43 41 Rileigh Elgas 7 Marshall Middle School 6:47.50
44 Nicole Tomomitsu 8 Whitewater Middle School 6:48.50
45 42 Nora Wichman 6 Jefferson MS 6:48.90
46 43 Kaleigh Dallman 7 Albany Middle School 6:49.10
47 44 Lily Brewer 6 Albany Middle School 6:49.10
48 45 Ailey Deblare 6 Jefferson MS 6:49.40
49 46 Sophie Chapman 5 Blackhawk Running Club 6:50.10
50 47 Martina Walling 8 Blackhawk Running Club 6:50.40
51 48 Anna Kallsen 7 Jefferson MS 6:51.10
52 49 Isabella Moore 7 Aldrich 6:51.30
53 Grace Sorenson 8 Madison La Follette 6:51.90
54 50 Mae Williams 5 Marshall Middle School 6:52.00
55 51 Hannah Loertscher 7 Edison Middle School 6:53.20
56 52 Madasin Worden 6 St. Joseph's Catholic 6:53.40
57 53 Rylee Coleman 5 Marshall Middle School 6:53.70
58 54 Kassie Thompson 8 Elkhorn 6:54.50
59 55 Taylor Tompkins 7 St Mary School 6:56.40
60 56 Sidney Hebbe 8 Blackhawk Running Club 6:57.40
61 57 Presley Belk 5 St. Paul's Lutheran 7:01.40
62 Celia Nichols 8 Madison La Follette 7:01.40
63 58 Shampaine Wilson 8 Jefferson MS 7:02.20
64 Elise Goetzinger 7 School of Rock 7:02.30
65 Kaitlin Snippen 8 Edison Middle School 7:02.40
66 Baylie Hall 8 Cunningham Intermediate 7:03.40
67 59 Jamie Hogan 7 Verona Area 7:05.10
68 Jaden Pfinder 8 Whitewater Middle School 7:07.50
69 60 Fatime Alimi 8 South Milwaukee Middle S 7:07.80
70 61 Alexys Luek 6 Franklin 7:07.80
71 Kate Passler 7 Elkhorn 7:08.40
72 62 Kali Schlunz 8 South Milwaukee Middle S 7:08.90
73 Payton Boutelle 7 Elkhorn 7:09.90
74 Amy Groshan 8 Marshall Middle School 7:10.30
75 Gabriella Petruzze 7 Marshall Middle School 7:10.60
76 63 Kiersten Kincaid 6 Jefferson MS 7:11.00
77 64 Jane Straka 7 Saint Joan of Arc 7:11.10
78 Auna Pokel 7 Edison Middle School 7:12.00
79 65 Mya Maslonka 7 St Mary School 7:12.40
80 66 Mary Ellen Moran 6 St. Joseph's Catholic 7:13.00
81 67 Lauren Bilau 7 Blackhawk Running Club 7:13.30
82 68 Claudia Fieiras 6 Franklin 7:13.80
83 Myrka Ceballos 5 Marshall Middle School 7:14.10
84 Cici Oliver 8 Marshall Middle School 7:14.40
85 69 Camryn Buttke 7 Home School Eagles 7:14.70
86 70 Hailey Miller 6 Franklin 7:15.10
87 71 Jenna Cleaton 5 St. Paul's Lutheran 7:15.50
88 72 Destiny Nava-Garci 7 Franklin 7:15.90
89 Samantha Richardso 7 Marshall Middle School 7:16.00
90 Cassidee Millard 5 Marshall Middle School 7:16.50
91 Kathleen Koehler 7 Blackhawk Running Club 7:16.80
92 Maddie McCormick 5 Marshall Middle School 7:17.30
93 73 Rebekkah Dekok 6 Aldrich 7:18.70
94 74 Emmy Buchta 8 St. Joseph's Catholic 7:18.90
95 75 Catie Gage 8 Franklin 7:19.30
96 Zoe Williams 5 Marshall Middle School 7:20.60
97 76 Devri Turner 6 Franklin 7:21.20
98 77 Sydney Prowse 6 Aldrich 7:21.20
99 78 Maddie Princl 8 Verona Area 7:22.50
100 Brooke Schroeder 6 Edison Middle School 7:23.20
101 79 Sara Vander Mause 8 St. Joseph's Catholic 7:23.90
102 Abigale Greenwald 7 Elkhorn 7:24.10
103 80 Lucy Waschbusch 8 Verona Area 7:24.90
104 Elizabeth Bowers 6 Franklin 7:25.80
105 81 Liberty Speth St. Paul's Lutheran 7:25.80
106 82 Allison Hendrickso Our Lady of the Assumpti 7:26.90
107 Mikayla Pennewell 6 Blackhawk Running Club 7:27.90
108 83 Adyn Theriault 5 St. Joseph's Catholic 7:28.70
109 Kaya Ingalls 5 Marshall Middle School 7:29.10
110 84 Shannon Nielsen 6 Verona Area 7:29.60
111 85 Bethany Laatsch 8 St. Paul's Lutheran 7:30.20
112 86 Allison Johnson 5 St. Paul's Lutheran 7:31.10
113 Mallory Gasper Blackhawk Running Club 7:32.20
114 Elizabeth Pierson Janesville Knights 7:32.20
115 Julia Masterson 6 Edison Middle School 7:34.50
116 Alexa Schram 6 Marshall Middle School 7:34.90
117 87 Francesca Vincent, 5 Home School Eagles 7:35.50
118 Jessa Alderman 5 Edison Middle School 7:35.70
119 Ryann Porter 7 Edison Middle School 7:35.80
120 88 Love Fisher 5 Home School Eagles 7:39.40
121 89 Julia Strasser 6 South Milwaukee Middle S 7:41.20
122 90 Bryn McBride 5 St Mary School 7:41.80
123 91 Adison Slama 5 St. Paul's Lutheran 7:42.90
124 Lauren Foust 5 Blackhawk Running Club 7:43.60
125 92 Mandalyn Franks 5 Our Lady of the Assumpti 7:43.60
126 Rachel Bonham 7 Edison Middle School 7:44.00
127 Karlie Blanchar 5 Blackhawk Running Club 7:44.00
128 Kismet Shepard 7 Edison Middle School 7:44.80
129 93 Elena James 7 Aldrich 7:44.90
130 Gabriella Torres 6 Marshall Middle School 7:45.70
131 Jenka Carter 5 Blackhawk Running Club 7:46.00
132 Chloe White 8 St. Paul's Lutheran 7:46.00
133 94 Caitlyn Harrison 7 St Mary School 7:46.40
134 95 Rebekah Hein 6 Home School Eagles 7:46.70
135 Abby Kent 7 St. Paul's Lutheran 7:47.70
136 McKenzie Jacobsen 6 Franklin 7:47.70
137 Claudia Laslowski 5 Edison Middle School 7:49.00
138 Noelle Junig Junig 7:49.50
139 96 Meghan Drucker 7 Our Lady of the Assumpti 7:49.90
140 97 Lexi Holmes 7 Home School Eagles 7:51.00
141 Lauren Flynn 8 Franklin 7:51.30
142 Dj Schindler 8 Edison Middle School 7:51.60
143 Saharra Cappis 5 Marshall Middle School 7:52.00
144 Erica Jacobson 8 St. Joseph's Catholic 7:52.50
145 98 Reese Miller 5 St. William 7:52.50
146 Alexis Labuguen 5 Marshall Middle School 7:52.70
147 Jillian May 5 Marshall Middle School 7:52.80
148 Grace Schnell 5 St. Paul's Lutheran 7:53.00
149 Rylie Arnsdorf 5 Edison Middle School 7:53.10
150 Jada Flannery 6 Albany Middle School 7:53.20
151 Kourtney Huppert 8 St. Joseph's Catholic 7:54.80
152 Abbey Tracy 5 Marshall Middle School 7:55.20
153 Lucille Jaloszynsk 6 St. Paul's Lutheran 7:55.70
154 99 Lindsey Krause 6 Jefferson MS 7:55.90
155 100 Hannah Sheedy 8 Verona Area 7:56.10
156 101 Olivia Rainiero 7 St. William 7:57.00
157 Layla Kleeman St. Paul's Lutheran 7:57.60
158 102 Molly Welch 5 St. William 7:57.90
159 Emma Perry 6 Franklin 7:57.90
160 Samantha Ledwitch 8 Jefferson MS 7:58.60
161 103 Tea Goodmanson 7 Saint Joan of Arc 8:00.20
162 Aspen Cook 8 Whitewater Middle School 8:00.60
163 Martha Moran St. Joseph's Catholic 8:03.50
164 Carlie Curtis 7 Franklin 8:04.20
165 Katelyn Zastrow 5 Marshall Middle School 8:06.00
166 Emily Mikkelson St. Patrick Catholic Sch 8:06.40
167 Ellie Tuten Blackhawk Running Club 8:07.10
168 Alexandra Theriaul 5 St. Joseph's Catholic 8:07.50
169 Lina Han 7 Marshall Middle School 8:07.90
170 Samantha Veenhuis 6 Jefferson MS 8:09.60
171 104 Jayda Schober 5 St. William 8:09.80
172 Marah Faber 5 Marshall Middle School 8:11.90
173 105 Lainey Abbott 6 St. William 8:13.10
174 Isabella Bruesch 6 Jefferson MS 8:13.30
175 Lilli Rick Janesville Knights 8:14.20
176 106 Faith Sill 6 Our Lady of the Assumpti 8:14.40
177 107 Piper Mitchell 6 Aldrich 8:15.60
178 Meghan Hoeser 5 Marshall Middle School 8:16.50
179 Hallie Dransfield 6 Edison Middle School 8:16.70
180 Madie Timm 8 Franklin 8:18.20
181 108 Abigail Blum 5 St. William 8:18.30
182 Kassy Hanson 6 Marshall Middle School 8:18.80
183 Isis Oleston 8 Edison Middle School 8:19.70
184 Hannah Finn 7 Marshall Middle School 8:20.50
185 Karalynn Pingel St. Paul's Lutheran 8:21.00
186 Madeline Reuter 6 Marshall Middle School 8:21.10
187 109 Claire Boggs 7 Aldrich 8:21.40
188 Audrey Shockman 8 St. Joseph's Catholic 8:21.90
189 Maria Boeve 5 Home School Eagles 8:22.50
190 Thailey Leak 8 Franklin 8:22.60
191 110 Samantha Buchner St Mary School 8:24.50
192 Maysa Johns St. Paul's Lutheran 8:24.60
193 Abby Mallori 5 St Mary School 8:24.90
194 Lily Congdon 5 St. Joseph's Catholic 8:26.40
195 Jordana Ferrari 5 Marshall Middle School 8:26.80
196 Emily Klein 7 Marshall Middle School 8:27.00
197 Isabel Soto 7 Marshall Middle School 8:27.10
198 111 Jacqueline Easton St. William 8:28.10
199 112 Katie Connor 8 Verona Area 8:28.50
200 Kierra Schmaling 5 Edison Middle School 8:29.90
201 Rebecca Siebert 5 St Mary School 8:29.90
202 Olivia Granec 6 Blackhawk Running Club 8:30.20
203 Addison Miller St. Patrick Catholic Sch 8:30.40
204 Chloe Fay 5 Marshall Middle School 8:30.50
205 Kailee Mantnei 5 Edison Middle School 8:30.70
206 Kelsi Fagan St. Paul's Lutheran 8:32.10
207 Abby Frame St. Joseph's Catholic 8:32.70
208 Bria McDade 7 St. William 8:33.20
209 Brianna Cicmansky St. William 8:34.80
210 Sydney Maas 6 Blackhawk Running Club 8:35.40
211 Jessica Hein 5 Home School Eagles 8:36.30
212 Meghan Molthen 5 Blackhawk Running Club 8:39.10
213 113 Maddison Harter 6 Our Lady of the Assumpti 8:39.90
214 Isabelle Ferris 7 Edison Middle School 8:40.80
215 Emily Klementz 5 Marshall Middle School 8:41.40
216 Brooke Osborne 5 Marshall Middle School 8:42.10
217 Kidist Haldemann 5 Marshall Middle School 8:42.70
218 Isabella Gonzales 5 Madison Memorial 8:42.80
219 Kylie Genrich 8 McNeel Intermediate Scho 8:44.90
220 114 Amanda Endicott 8 South Milwaukee Middle S 8:46.50
221 Darby McGlynn 8 Franklin 8:49.30
222 Sydney Hermanson 5 St. Paul's Lutheran 8:50.10
223 Gemma Thomsen 5 Marshall Middle School 8:51.90
224 Caitlyn Dickman St Mary School 8:53.60
225 Avery Minard St Mary School 8:54.40
226 Sarah Barwick 5 Marshall Middle School 8:55.40
227 Wolf Hannah 7 Aldrich 8:55.90
228 Natalie Kammer 5 St. Joseph's Catholic 8:56.10
229 Caroleena Hallock 7 Aldrich 8:57.60
230 Audra Rusert St. Paul's Lutheran 8:58.60
231 Claire Gasper 7 Blackhawk Running Club 8:58.90
232 Britten Bertagnoli 5 St Mary School 9:00.10
233 Taylor Munger 6 Edison Middle School 9:00.40
234 Julia Hayes 6 Franklin 9:00.80
235 Kitana Volbright 7 Edison Middle School 9:03.10
236 Brynn Boutelle 6 Marshall Middle School 9:07.80
237 Molly Skalecki 7 Edison Middle School 9:08.40
238 Izabella Carrig 5 St Mary School 9:08.40
239 Grace Williams 6 Franklin 9:09.70
240 Cloey Knight 6 Edison Middle School 9:10.80
241 Naomi Benjestorf 6 Home School Eagles 9:12.70
242 Kelly Heinzen 5 St Mary School 9:13.50
243 Nelly Soto 5 Marshall Middle School 9:14.40
244 Gracie Gustin 6 Blackhawk Running Club 9:16.70
245 Alexus Bell 8 Cunningham Intermediate 9:16.80
246 Maya Williams 6 Blackhawk Running Club 9:17.00
247 Grace O'Leary 7 St. William 9:18.50
248 Laci Dransfield 6 Edison Middle School 9:20.10
249 Quinn Abbott 5 Blackhawk Running Club 9:21.80
250 Maddie Punzel 6 Edison Middle School 9:22.10
251 Erin Osborne 8 Edison Middle School 9:23.30
252 Ryann Aschenbrener 7 Whitewater Middle School 9:26.60
253 Izzabelle Benjesto 5 Home School Eagles 9:27.20
254 Trajia Brand 7 Edison Middle School 9:27.20
255 Hallie Hummel Blackhawk Running Club 9:29.70
256 115 Madeline Erickson Our Lady of the Assumpti 9:34.20
257 Kayln Vences 8 Cunningham Intermediate 9:36.50
258 Lillian Reynolds 5 Marshall Middle School 9:40.30
259 Amira Brown 8 Edison Middle School 9:41.20
260 Lauren Laatsch St. Paul's Lutheran 9:43.90
261 Audrey O'Leary St. William 9:50.60
262 Natalie Malloy St. Paul's Lutheran 9:52.40
263 Alexis Glissendorf 5 Marshall Middle School 9:55.70
264 Sydney Vincetich St. Paul's Lutheran 9:59.90
265 Kyna Smith 5 St. William 10:04.40
266 Caitlin Marsh 5 Marshall Middle School 10:04.70
267 Kelsie Loveland St. Patrick Catholic Sch 10:11.50
268 Tobi Rotzoll 5 St Mary School 10:15.50
269 Elia Tomas 6 Edison Middle School 10:15.60
270 Tionda Yarbrough 7 Cunningham Intermediate 10:17.90
271 Molly Forsythe 5 Marshall Middle School 10:18.70
272 Maya Van Berkum 5 Marshall Middle School 10:19.10
273 Reema Patel 8 Edison Middle School 10:23.40
274 Kiara Hejhal 5 Marshall Middle School 10:28.60
275 Paige Shoemaker 5 Marshall Middle School 10:29.60
276 Ruth Stiemke St. Joseph's Catholic 10:31.20
277 Olivia Luster 7 Edison Middle School 10:43.50
278 Jenna Yamashiro 5 Marshall Middle School 10:43.60
279 Zoe Swanson 5 Marshall Middle School 10:46.50
280 Morgan Schnulle 7 St. Paul's Lutheran 10:54.70
281 Aleczandria Hanus 6 Home School Eagles 10:56.50
282 Emma Trumpy 7 St. Paul's Lutheran 10:57.10
283 Kayleena Koclanes 5 Marshall Middle School 10:57.90
284 Alexis Breckling 5 Marshall Middle School 11:04.10
285 Kat Holmes 5 Home School Eagles 11:06.60
286 Abigael Hanus 5 Home School Eagles 11:11.60
287 Maia Oleston 5 Edison Middle School 11:17.50
288 Emily Molidor 5 Marshall Middle School 11:19.50
289 Jaya Deckard 5 Edison Middle School 11:24.40
290 Jailah Gonzalez 5 Marshall Middle School 11:29.80
291 Sandhu Jaskiran 8 Madison Memorial 12:19.50
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·261051 views
|