NXN Southeast Regional
MEET DATE & LOCATION
11.28.2015
WakeMed Soccer Park
Cary, NC
STATES INCLUDED
DE - MD - VA - NC - SC - GA - FL - AL - TN - KY - WV - DC
Results by: Flash Results
Athlete Results
Place | Athlete | Yr | | Team | Time | Gap | Pace | Pts | TmPl |
1 |
Kate Murphy |
17 |
|
Bruin XC Club |
17:00.7 |
|
5:28 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
Elly Henes |
16 |
|
Western Cary XC Club |
17:24.6 |
+24 |
5:36 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
Rafaella Gibbons |
18 |
|
Park XC Club |
17:30.8 |
+30 |
5:38 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
Taylor Cuneo |
18 |
|
Unattached |
17:31.0 |
+31 |
5:38 |
|
|
5 |
Rachel McArthur |
17 |
|
Unattached |
17:32.9 |
+32 |
5:38 |
|
|
6 |
Serena Tripodi |
17 |
|
Unattached |
17:37.9 |
+37 |
5:40 |
|
|
7 |
Caitlin Collier |
18 |
|
Bulldog XC Club |
17:41.8 |
+41 |
5:41 |
4 |
1 |
8 |
Lydia Olivere |
18 |
|
The Creek |
17:45.1 |
+45 |
5:42 |
5 |
1 |
9 |
Brittany Gill |
16 |
|
Unattached |
17:45.8 |
+45 |
5:42 |
|
|
10 |
Michaela Reinhart |
17 |
|
Unattached |
17:50.1 |
+50 |
5:44 |
|
|
11 |
claire cheeseman |
17 |
|
Talon TC |
17:52.7 |
+52 |
5:45 |
6 |
1 |
12 |
Keelin Hays |
19 |
|
Wilmington XC |
17:56.4 |
+56 |
5:46 |
7 |
1 |
13 |
Doria Martingayle |
17 |
|
Unattached |
17:57.1 |
+57 |
5:46 |
|
|
14 |
Bethlehem Taye |
16 |
|
Unattached |
18:08.1 |
+1:08 |
5:50 |
|
|
15 |
Hannah Brookover |
16 |
|
Unattached |
18:14.6 |
+1:14 |
5:52 |
|
|
16 |
Kristlin Gear |
17 |
|
Unattached |
18:14.9 |
+1:14 |
5:52 |
|
|
17 |
Samantha Marin |
17 |
|
Blacksburg XC Club |
18:16.6 |
+1:16 |
5:52 |
8 |
1 |
18 |
Brittany Stanley |
16 |
|
Unattached |
18:19.2 |
+1:19 |
5:53 |
|
|
19 |
Sarah Bodmer |
17 |
|
Unattached |
18:20.8 |
+1:20 |
5:54 |
|
|
20 |
Sophia Link |
19 |
|
Blacksburg XC Club |
18:24.3 |
+1:24 |
5:55 |
9 |
2 |
21 |
Helen Williams |
17 |
|
Unattached |
18:25.8 |
+1:25 |
5:55 |
|
|
22 |
Reagan Bustamante |
16 |
|
Unattached |
18:26.3 |
+1:26 |
5:56 |
|
|
23 |
Emily Schiesl |
17 |
|
Bruin XC Club |
18:26.9 |
+1:26 |
5:56 |
10 |
2 |
24 |
Katherine Treanor |
16 |
|
Mighty Hoppers RC |
18:27.7 |
+1:27 |
5:56 |
11 |
1 |
25 |
Sofia Butseva |
16 |
|
Bruin XC Club |
18:30.6 |
+1:30 |
5:57 |
12 |
3 |
26 |
Taylor Cosey |
19 |
|
Unattached |
18:31.2 |
+1:31 |
5:57 |
|
|
27 |
Annie Kay Combs |
17 |
|
Blacksburg XC Club |
18:32.1 |
+1:32 |
5:57 |
13 |
3 |
28 |
Amanda Beach |
17 |
|
Unattached |
18:32.7 |
+1:32 |
5:57 |
|
|
29 |
Sarah Daniels |
18 |
|
Bruin XC Club |
18:32.8 |
+1:32 |
5:57 |
14 |
4 |
30 |
Lexi King |
17 |
|
WaxhawTC |
18:33.1 |
+1:33 |
5:58 |
15 |
1 |
31 |
Abby Green |
18 |
|
Wildcat Running |
18:34.4 |
+1:34 |
5:58 |
16 |
1 |
32 |
Jessie Crowley |
20 |
|
Warriors TC |
18:35.5 |
+1:35 |
5:58 |
17 |
1 |
33 |
Allison Hajda |
17 |
|
Bulldog XC Club |
18:36.6 |
+1:36 |
5:59 |
18 |
2 |
34 |
Katherine Dokholyan |
18 |
|
Chapel Hill |
18:37.0 |
+1:37 |
5:59 |
19 |
1 |
35 |
Lydia Goetz |
18 |
|
Brentsville XC Club |
18:38.1 |
+1:38 |
5:59 |
20 |
1 |
36 |
Hana Herndon |
17 |
|
Park XC Club |
18:38.6 |
+1:38 |
5:59 |
21 |
2 |
37 |
Sydney Larkin |
16 |
|
Louisville TC |
18:39.3 |
+1:39 |
6:00 |
22 |
1 |
38 |
Morgan Adams |
16 |
|
Western Cary XC Club |
18:40.0 |
+1:39 |
6:00 |
23 |
2 |
39 |
Lauren Stanford |
17 |
|
Unattached |
18:41.2 |
+1:41 |
6:00 |
|
|
40 |
Madeleine King |
17 |
|
Seashore Force |
18:41.2 |
+1:41 |
6:00 |
24 |
1 |
41 |
Samantha Schwers |
18 |
|
Bruin XC Club |
18:41.5 |
+1:41 |
6:00 |
25 |
5 |
42 |
Ailene Edwards |
19 |
|
Blacksburg XC Club |
18:43.4 |
+1:43 |
6:01 |
26 |
4 |
43 |
Sarah Michels |
18 |
|
Louisville TC |
18:43.5 |
+1:43 |
6:01 |
27 |
2 |
44 |
Rebecca Story |
18 |
|
Unattached |
18:43.9 |
+1:43 |
6:01 |
|
|
45 |
Page Lester |
18 |
|
Unattached |
18:44.0 |
+1:44 |
6:01 |
|
|
46 |
Cate Ambrose |
17 |
|
Warriors TC |
18:45.5 |
+1:45 |
6:02 |
28 |
2 |
47 |
Mackenzie Wilson |
16 |
|
Bulldog XC Club |
18:45.5 |
+1:45 |
6:02 |
29 |
3 |
48 |
Amanda Hayes-Puttfarcken |
16 |
|
Unattached |
18:45.7 |
+1:45 |
6:02 |
|
|
49 |
Meredith Helton |
18 |
|
Talon TC |
18:48.8 |
+1:48 |
6:03 |
30 |
2 |
50 |
Karlee Hoffman |
19 |
|
Red Line Warriors TC |
18:49.4 |
+1:49 |
6:03 |
31 |
1 |
51 |
Marija Crook |
16 |
|
Chapel Hill |
18:50.0 |
+1:49 |
6:03 |
32 |
2 |
52 |
Marissa Bishop |
18 |
|
Cardinal Gibbons XC Club |
18:50.6 |
+1:50 |
6:03 |
33 |
1 |
53 |
Zoe Nuechterlein |
17 |
|
Barons XC |
18:51.0 |
+1:51 |
6:04 |
|
1 |
54 |
Erin Jackson |
16 |
|
The Force |
18:51.0 |
+1:51 |
6:04 |
34 |
1 |
55 |
Rachel Shapiro |
18 |
|
Bulldog XC Club |
18:51.3 |
+1:51 |
6:04 |
35 |
4 |
56 |
Ryann Helmers |
18 |
|
Albemarle Five Girls and Guys |
18:52.9 |
+1:52 |
6:04 |
36 |
1 |
57 |
Abigail Doroshow |
16 |
|
Mighty Hoppers RC |
18:56.3 |
+1:56 |
6:05 |
37 |
2 |
58 |
Kristin Meek |
16 |
|
Griffin TC |
18:57.6 |
+1:57 |
6:06 |
38 |
1 |
59 |
Allison Rosen |
16 |
|
Unattached |
18:57.7 |
+1:57 |
6:06 |
|
|
60 |
Danielle Rinn |
18 |
|
Warrior Project |
18:58.9 |
+1:58 |
6:06 |
39 |
1 |
61 |
Clare McNamara |
17 |
|
Chapel Hill |
18:59.4 |
+1:59 |
6:06 |
40 |
3 |
62 |
Brynn Jones |
16 |
|
Griffin TC |
18:59.6 |
+1:59 |
6:06 |
41 |
2 |
63 |
Rachel Boyce |
16 |
|
Seashore Force |
18:60.0 |
+1:59 |
6:06 |
42 |
2 |
64 |
Simonne Guenette |
18 |
|
Blacksburg XC Club |
19:00.8 |
+2:00 |
6:06 |
43 |
5 |
65 |
Mikayla Richardson |
16 |
|
Blacksburg XC Club |
19:01.1 |
+2:01 |
6:07 |
44 |
6 |
66 |
Reilly Caldwell |
17 |
|
Unattached |
19:01.5 |
+2:01 |
6:07 |
|
|
67 |
Claudia Wendt |
18 |
|
Unattached |
19:02.4 |
+2:02 |
6:07 |
|
|
68 |
Natalia Jacobo |
17 |
|
Annapolis Striders |
19:02.6 |
+2:02 |
6:07 |
45 |
1 |
69 |
Marah Barnhart |
16 |
|
Houston XC Club |
19:03.3 |
+2:03 |
6:07 |
46 |
1 |
70 |
Emily Pettis |
16 |
|
Unattached |
19:08.3 |
+2:08 |
6:09 |
|
|
71 |
Erin Spreen |
19 |
|
Unattached |
19:08.5 |
+2:08 |
6:09 |
|
|
72 |
Katie Tomasi |
16 |
|
Western Cary XC Club |
19:08.9 |
+2:08 |
6:09 |
47 |
3 |
73 |
Katherine Macturk |
16 |
|
Unattached |
19:09.0 |
+2:08 |
6:09 |
|
|
74 |
Abigail Levine |
16 |
|
Barons XC |
19:09.4 |
+2:09 |
6:09 |
|
2 |
75 |
Emily Murphy |
16 |
|
Wildcat Running |
19:09.9 |
+2:09 |
6:09 |
48 |
2 |
76 |
Elizabeth Jenkins |
17 |
|
Park XC Club |
19:10.0 |
+2:10 |
6:10 |
49 |
3 |
77 |
Carter Marchbanks |
18 |
|
Warriors TC |
19:10.1 |
+2:10 |
6:10 |
50 |
3 |
78 |
Jasmine Garrett |
16 |
|
Wildcat Running |
19:10.6 |
+2:10 |
6:10 |
51 |
3 |
79 |
Olivia Paxton |
16 |
|
Unattached |
19:10.7 |
+2:10 |
6:10 |
|
|
80 |
Lauren Anshen |
19 |
|
Wilmington XC |
19:10.8 |
+2:10 |
6:10 |
52 |
2 |
81 |
Anna Yang |
20 |
|
Warriors TC |
19:11.3 |
+2:11 |
6:10 |
53 |
4 |
82 |
Alessandra Rodriguez |
19 |
|
Western Cary XC Club |
19:11.4 |
+2:11 |
6:10 |
54 |
4 |
83 |
Shannon Kelly |
16 |
|
Western Cary XC Club |
19:11.4 |
+2:11 |
6:10 |
55 |
5 |
84 |
Sloan Walter |
19 |
|
Cardinal Gibbons XC Club |
19:12.6 |
+2:12 |
6:10 |
56 |
2 |
85 |
Ashley Cooper |
16 |
|
Seashore Force |
19:14.3 |
+2:14 |
6:11 |
57 |
3 |
86 |
Charlotte Kowalk |
16 |
|
Oakdale RC |
19:14.7 |
+2:14 |
6:11 |
|
1 |
87 |
Meghan Carrico |
16 |
|
Louisville TC |
19:15.9 |
+2:15 |
6:11 |
58 |
3 |
88 |
Suzanne Dannheim |
16 |
|
Bulldog XC Club |
19:19.1 |
+2:19 |
6:13 |
59 |
5 |
89 |
Kiera Bothwell |
17 |
|
Unattached |
19:19.6 |
+2:19 |
6:13 |
|
|
90 |
Abigail Smith |
17 |
|
Warriors TC |
19:21.1 |
+2:21 |
6:13 |
60 |
5 |
91 |
Ashley Fallow |
17 |
|
Warriors TC |
19:21.9 |
+2:21 |
6:13 |
61 |
6 |
92 |
Sarah Taylor |
17 |
|
Western Cary XC Club |
19:22.4 |
+2:22 |
6:14 |
62 |
6 |
93 |
Rebecca Clark |
19 |
|
Unattached |
19:23.9 |
+2:23 |
6:14 |
|
|
94 |
Samantha Kolor |
17 |
|
Western Cary XC Club |
19:24.0 |
+2:24 |
6:14 |
63 |
7 |
95 |
Grace Tate |
18 |
|
Chapel Hill |
19:25.7 |
+2:25 |
6:15 |
64 |
4 |
96 |
Eirinn Sikes |
19 |
|
Wilmington XC |
19:26.0 |
+2:26 |
6:15 |
65 |
3 |
97 |
Shian Mallory |
16 |
|
Houston XC Club |
19:26.7 |
+2:26 |
6:15 |
66 |
2 |
98 |
Rebeccaa Tankersley |
16 |
|
Houston XC Club |
19:27.5 |
+2:27 |
6:15 |
67 |
3 |
99 |
Haley Schaeffer |
17 |
|
Unattached |
19:28.8 |
+2:28 |
6:15 |
|
|
100 |
Abby Pinto |
17 |
|
Unattached |
19:28.8 |
+2:28 |
6:15 |
|
|
101 |
Dorrie Gaeng |
18 |
|
Griffin TC |
19:30.8 |
+2:30 |
6:16 |
68 |
3 |
102 |
Olivia Lackner |
18 |
|
Unattached |
19:32.0 |
+2:32 |
6:17 |
|
|
103 |
Melanie White |
18 |
|
Park XC Club |
19:32.4 |
+2:32 |
6:17 |
69 |
4 |
104 |
Annie Pierce |
17 |
|
Cardinal Gibbons XC Club |
19:32.9 |
+2:32 |
6:17 |
70 |
3 |
105 |
Maya Jacobson |
17 |
|
Unattached |
19:33.3 |
+2:33 |
6:17 |
|
|
106 |
Maria Fernandez |
18 |
|
Firebirds |
19:33.7 |
+2:33 |
6:17 |
|
1 |
107 |
Maeve O' Riordan |
19 |
|
Bulldog XC Club |
19:34.2 |
+2:34 |
6:17 |
71 |
6 |
108 |
Kenzie Lloyd |
18 |
|
Albemarle Five Girls and Guys |
19:35.4 |
+2:35 |
6:18 |
72 |
2 |
109 |
Allison Rice |
17 |
|
Brentsville XC Club |
19:35.7 |
+2:35 |
6:18 |
73 |
2 |
110 |
Kelsey Luther |
19 |
|
Brentsville XC Club |
19:35.8 |
+2:35 |
6:18 |
74 |
3 |
111 |
Lanie Knight |
18 |
|
Unattached |
19:36.5 |
+2:36 |
6:18 |
|
|
112 |
Chloe Cox |
16 |
|
Unattached |
19:37.0 |
+2:37 |
6:18 |
|
|
113 |
Maeve Gualtieri-Reed |
17 |
|
Chapel Hill |
19:37.5 |
+2:37 |
6:18 |
75 |
5 |
114 |
Lily Kloepfer |
16 |
|
Unattached |
19:37.8 |
+2:37 |
6:18 |
|
|
115 |
Gabbi Bock |
18 |
|
Albemarle Five Girls and Guys |
19:37.9 |
+2:37 |
6:18 |
76 |
3 |
116 |
Madi Marvin |
18 |
|
Chapel Hill |
19:38.3 |
+2:38 |
6:19 |
77 |
6 |
117 |
Katharine Priu |
19 |
|
Cardinal Gibbons XC Club |
19:38.4 |
+2:38 |
6:19 |
78 |
4 |
118 |
Madeline McAvoy |
18 |
|
Bruin XC Club |
19:41.0 |
+2:41 |
6:20 |
79 |
6 |
119 |
Olivia Wilson |
17 |
|
Red Line Warriors TC |
19:42.2 |
+2:42 |
6:20 |
80 |
2 |
120 |
Kylie Hennessey |
16 |
|
WaxhawTC |
19:43.7 |
+2:43 |
6:20 |
81 |
2 |
121 |
Abby Doyle |
16 |
|
Cardinal Gibbons XC Club |
19:44.6 |
+2:44 |
6:21 |
82 |
5 |
122 |
Sarah Crawford |
16 |
|
Louisville TC |
19:44.7 |
+2:44 |
6:21 |
83 |
4 |
123 |
Brittany Wilkinson |
17 |
|
Bulldog XC Club |
19:45.4 |
+2:45 |
6:21 |
84 |
7 |
124 |
Katriane Kirsch |
17 |
|
Wildcat Running |
19:46.4 |
+2:46 |
6:21 |
85 |
4 |
125 |
maddie lindemann |
16 |
|
Houston XC Club |
19:47.0 |
+2:46 |
6:21 |
86 |
4 |
126 |
Olivia Hodge |
16 |
|
Blacksburg XC Club |
19:48.5 |
+2:48 |
6:22 |
87 |
7 |
127 |
Lauren Nery |
18 |
|
Seashore Force |
19:49.5 |
+2:49 |
6:22 |
88 |
4 |
128 |
Hannah Apostolico |
17 |
|
The Creek |
19:49.8 |
+2:49 |
6:22 |
89 |
2 |
129 |
Jessica Meek |
17 |
|
Griffin TC |
19:49.9 |
+2:49 |
6:22 |
90 |
4 |
130 |
A'ishah Bakayoko |
16 |
|
Mighty Hoppers RC |
19:51.6 |
+2:51 |
6:23 |
91 |
3 |
131 |
Emily Nix |
16 |
|
Park XC Club |
19:51.9 |
+2:51 |
6:23 |
92 |
5 |
132 |
Morgan Will |
16 |
|
Seashore Force |
19:54.1 |
+2:54 |
6:24 |
93 |
5 |
133 |
Sadie Keller |
18 |
|
Wildcat Running |
19:54.2 |
+2:54 |
6:24 |
94 |
5 |
134 |
Caroline Archer |
17 |
|
Talon TC |
19:54.7 |
+2:54 |
6:24 |
95 |
3 |
135 |
Hannah Saunders |
16 |
|
Seashore Force |
19:54.9 |
+2:54 |
6:24 |
96 |
6 |
136 |
Anna Passannante |
16 |
|
Chapel Hill |
19:57.9 |
+2:57 |
6:25 |
97 |
7 |
137 |
Kate Meares |
20 |
|
Unattached |
19:59.9 |
+2:59 |
6:25 |
|
|
138 |
Kira Flemke |
16 |
|
Griffin TC |
20:02.0 |
+3:02 |
6:26 |
98 |
5 |
139 |
Kelsi Lussier |
19 |
|
Wilmington Distance Project |
20:03.8 |
+3:03 |
6:27 |
|
1 |
140 |
Caroline Foley |
17 |
|
Wilmington XC |
20:03.8 |
+3:03 |
6:27 |
99 |
4 |
141 |
Jennifer Coddington |
19 |
|
Park XC Club |
20:05.2 |
+3:05 |
6:27 |
100 |
6 |
142 |
Madeline Olivere |
17 |
|
The Creek |
20:05.8 |
+3:05 |
6:27 |
101 |
3 |
143 |
Hailey Hendry |
16 |
|
Unattached |
20:06.0 |
+3:06 |
6:28 |
|
|
144 |
Jessica Lee |
16 |
|
We're The Waldos RC |
20:06.4 |
+3:06 |
6:28 |
|
1 |
145 |
Kylie Wittman |
20 |
|
Talon TC |
20:07.1 |
+3:07 |
6:28 |
102 |
4 |
146 |
Janet Scott |
18 |
|
Wildcat Running |
20:08.8 |
+3:08 |
6:28 |
103 |
6 |
147 |
Jill Reinhardt |
16 |
|
Wilmington XC |
20:10.2 |
+3:10 |
6:29 |
104 |
5 |
148 |
Savannah Pankow |
17 |
|
Wilmington XC |
20:10.8 |
+3:10 |
6:29 |
105 |
6 |
149 |
Jessica Jiang |
16 |
|
Centennial XC Club |
20:12.8 |
+3:12 |
6:30 |
106 |
1 |
150 |
Natalie Kubicki |
18 |
|
Seashore Force |
20:13.0 |
+3:12 |
6:30 |
107 |
7 |
151 |
Sabrina Perna |
19 |
|
Firebirds |
20:14.2 |
+3:14 |
6:30 |
|
2 |
152 |
Anaiah Little-Diop |
18 |
|
Barons XC |
20:14.3 |
+3:14 |
6:30 |
|
3 |
153 |
Anna Tankersley |
18 |
|
Houston XC Club |
20:15.4 |
+3:15 |
6:31 |
108 |
5 |
154 |
Michelle Myers |
17 |
|
Houston XC Club |
20:15.8 |
+3:15 |
6:31 |
109 |
6 |
155 |
Alex Wall |
19 |
|
Warrior Project |
20:16.6 |
+3:16 |
6:31 |
110 |
2 |
156 |
Madison Tippet |
17 |
|
Bruin XC Club |
20:18.3 |
+3:18 |
6:32 |
111 |
7 |
157 |
Ashley Mazer |
16 |
|
Centennial XC Club |
20:18.6 |
+3:18 |
6:32 |
112 |
2 |
158 |
Lexi Sutherland |
17 |
|
Red Line Warriors TC |
20:21.7 |
+3:21 |
6:33 |
113 |
3 |
159 |
Sophie Beavin |
16 |
|
Louisville TC |
20:22.8 |
+3:22 |
6:33 |
114 |
5 |
160 |
Katherine Lobeda |
17 |
|
We're The Waldos RC |
20:24.7 |
+3:24 |
6:34 |
|
2 |
161 |
Katie Wolfe |
18 |
|
Red Line Warriors TC |
20:26.1 |
+3:26 |
6:34 |
115 |
4 |
162 |
Alison Betler |
19 |
|
Centennial XC Club |
20:27.5 |
+3:27 |
6:34 |
116 |
3 |
163 |
Molly Turlington |
16 |
|
Griffin TC |
20:30.1 |
+3:30 |
6:35 |
117 |
6 |
164 |
May Robison |
17 |
|
Mighty Hoppers RC |
20:30.8 |
+3:30 |
6:35 |
118 |
4 |
165 |
Sarah Bechtel |
19 |
|
Warrior Project |
20:33.0 |
+3:33 |
6:36 |
119 |
3 |
166 |
Sydney Burke |
19 |
|
Warrior Project |
20:33.4 |
+3:33 |
6:36 |
120 |
4 |
167 |
Kylie Jones |
16 |
|
Wilmington Distance Project |
20:36.3 |
+3:36 |
6:37 |
|
2 |
168 |
Molly McGowan |
19 |
|
Cardinal Gibbons XC Club |
20:40.5 |
+3:40 |
6:39 |
121 |
6 |
169 |
Julianna Fernandez |
17 |
|
Annapolis Striders |
20:40.8 |
+3:40 |
6:39 |
122 |
2 |
170 |
Isabella Lackner |
16 |
|
Unattached |
20:41.6 |
+3:41 |
6:39 |
|
|
171 |
Lauryn Grady |
18 |
|
Louisville TC |
20:42.1 |
+3:42 |
6:39 |
123 |
6 |
172 |
Kara Taylor |
17 |
|
Centennial XC Club |
20:44.0 |
+3:43 |
6:40 |
124 |
4 |
173 |
Olivia Simmons |
17 |
|
Brentsville XC Club |
20:47.7 |
+3:47 |
6:41 |
125 |
4 |
174 |
Rhianna Vergeer |
16 |
|
Mighty Hoppers RC |
20:49.8 |
+3:49 |
6:42 |
126 |
5 |
175 |
Sydney Kriner |
18 |
|
The Force |
20:50.8 |
+3:50 |
6:42 |
127 |
2 |
176 |
Christen Coleman |
17 |
|
Annapolis Striders |
20:50.8 |
+3:50 |
6:42 |
128 |
3 |
177 |
Whitney Powell |
20 |
|
Talon TC |
20:52.3 |
+3:52 |
6:43 |
129 |
5 |
178 |
Alicia Lenoir |
19 |
|
The Creek |
20:53.5 |
+3:53 |
6:43 |
130 |
4 |
179 |
Isabel Boyer |
17 |
|
Mighty Hoppers RC |
20:54.5 |
+3:54 |
6:43 |
131 |
6 |
180 |
Katherine Kuhn |
16 |
|
Park XC Club |
20:54.7 |
+3:54 |
6:43 |
132 |
7 |
181 |
Stephanie Ellena |
16 |
|
Albemarle Five Girls and Guys |
20:55.0 |
+3:55 |
6:43 |
133 |
4 |
182 |
Shelby Guttery |
17 |
|
Unattached |
20:56.2 |
+3:56 |
6:44 |
|
|
183 |
Emma Samels |
17 |
|
Griffin TC |
20:59.3 |
+3:59 |
6:45 |
134 |
7 |
184 |
Delaney Chambul |
19 |
|
Talon TC |
20:59.7 |
+3:59 |
6:45 |
135 |
6 |
185 |
Rachel Landry |
18 |
|
Brentsville XC Club |
21:00.2 |
+4:00 |
6:45 |
136 |
5 |
186 |
Michaela Brown |
17 |
|
Annapolis Striders |
21:00.8 |
+4:00 |
6:45 |
137 |
4 |
187 |
Emma Weaver |
17 |
|
Albemarle Five Girls and Guys |
21:01.5 |
+4:01 |
6:45 |
138 |
5 |
188 |
Haley Hooper |
19 |
|
Unattached |
21:04.0 |
+4:04 |
6:46 |
|
|
189 |
Julia Drooff |
17 |
|
Annapolis Striders |
21:04.6 |
+4:04 |
6:46 |
139 |
5 |
190 |
Cassidy McCormick |
19 |
|
The Force |
21:15.3 |
+4:15 |
6:50 |
140 |
3 |
191 |
Jessica Lord |
16 |
|
Unattached |
21:15.4 |
+4:15 |
6:50 |
|
|
192 |
Sophia McKenzie |
17 |
|
Warrior Project |
21:17.9 |
+4:17 |
6:51 |
141 |
5 |
193 |
Sofia Alfieri |
18 |
|
The Force |
21:18.8 |
+4:18 |
6:51 |
142 |
4 |
194 |
Maya Sage |
19 |
|
Annapolis Striders |
21:21.3 |
+4:21 |
6:52 |
143 |
6 |
195 |
Sophie Scobell |
18 |
|
Wildcat Running |
21:22.0 |
+4:22 |
6:52 |
144 |
7 |
196 |
Jennae Jacob |
17 |
|
WaxhawTC |
21:22.6 |
+4:22 |
6:52 |
145 |
3 |
197 |
Nicole Renwick |
16 |
|
WaxhawTC |
21:28.7 |
+4:28 |
6:54 |
146 |
4 |
198 |
Cierra Schnell |
18 |
|
Annapolis Striders |
21:32.4 |
+4:32 |
6:55 |
147 |
7 |
199 |
Silvana Alfieri |
16 |
|
The Force |
21:35.2 |
+4:35 |
6:56 |
148 |
5 |
200 |
Jordyn Wittman |
17 |
|
Talon TC |
21:37.6 |
+4:37 |
6:57 |
149 |
7 |
201 |
Jane Griffin |
18 |
|
Barons XC |
21:43.3 |
+4:43 |
6:59 |
|
4 |
202 |
Courtney Tse |
18 |
|
Centennial XC Club |
21:44.1 |
+4:44 |
6:59 |
150 |
5 |
203 |
Julianna Lenoir |
18 |
|
The Creek |
21:46.2 |
+4:46 |
7:00 |
151 |
5 |
204 |
Cassidy Pieper |
17 |
|
The Creek |
21:53.7 |
+4:53 |
7:02 |
152 |
6 |
205 |
Madeline Rhoads |
18 |
|
Red Line Warriors TC |
21:55.7 |
+4:55 |
7:03 |
153 |
5 |
206 |
Marilyn Adkins |
17 |
|
Red Line Warriors TC |
21:56.8 |
+4:56 |
7:03 |
154 |
6 |
207 |
Lexie McMann |
16 |
|
The Force |
21:59.7 |
+4:59 |
7:04 |
155 |
6 |
208 |
Lydia Matis |
19 |
|
Louisville TC |
22:04.0 |
+5:04 |
7:06 |
156 |
7 |
209 |
Abigail Howell |
18 |
|
Mighty Hoppers RC |
22:04.9 |
+5:04 |
7:06 |
157 |
7 |
210 |
Siobhan Mangan |
18 |
|
The Force |
22:09.0 |
+5:08 |
7:07 |
158 |
7 |
211 |
Elizabeth Farquahar |
17 |
|
Warrior Project |
22:09.3 |
+5:09 |
7:07 |
159 |
6 |
212 |
Sheila Ford |
16 |
|
Albemarle Five Girls and Guys |
22:14.1 |
+5:14 |
7:09 |
160 |
6 |
213 |
Erika Turner |
18 |
|
Brentsville XC Club |
22:19.0 |
+5:19 |
7:11 |
161 |
6 |
214 |
Madison Howard |
19 |
|
Red Line Warriors TC |
22:23.9 |
+5:23 |
7:12 |
162 |
7 |
215 |
Lindsay Machamer |
17 |
|
The Creek |
22:27.6 |
+5:27 |
7:13 |
163 |
7 |
216 |
Lainey Teklits |
19 |
|
Wilmington XC |
22:33.3 |
+5:33 |
7:15 |
164 |
7 |
217 |
Gwen Pattison |
16 |
|
Albemarle Five Girls and Guys |
22:41.8 |
+5:41 |
7:18 |
165 |
7 |
218 |
Melanie Hussey |
16 |
|
WaxhawTC |
22:55.9 |
+5:55 |
7:22 |
166 |
5 |
219 |
Meredith Davis |
18 |
|
Warrior Project |
23:10.3 |
+6:10 |
7:27 |
167 |
7 |
220 |
Bridget Gonzalez |
16 |
|
Unattached |
24:37.8 |
+7:37 |
7:55 |
|
|
221 |
Caroline Excley |
|
|
Houston XC Club |
25:34.1 |
+8:34 |
8:13 |
168 |
7 |
|
|
Detailed Team Score Table
Pl | | Team | Pts | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | [6] | [7] |
1 |
|
Bruin XC Club |
62 |
1 K Murphy 17:00.7 |
10 E Schiesl 18:26.9 |
12 S Butseva 18:30.6 |
14 S Daniels 18:32.8 |
25 S Schwers 18:41.5 |
79 M McAvoy 19:41.0 |
111 M Tippet 20:18.3 |
2 |
|
Blacksburg XC Club |
99 |
8 S Marin 18:16.6 |
9 S Link 18:24.3 |
13 A Combs 18:32.1 |
26 A Edwards 18:43.4 |
43 S Guenette 19:00.8 |
44 M Richardson 19:01.1 |
87 O Hodge 19:48.5 |
3 |
|
Bulldog XC Club |
145 |
4 C Collier 17:41.8 |
18 A Hajda 18:36.6 |
29 M Wilson 18:45.5 |
35 R Shapiro 18:51.3 |
59 S Dannheim 19:19.1 |
71 M O' Riordan 19:34.2 |
84 B Wilkinson 19:45.4 |
4 |
|
Western Cary XC Club |
181 |
2 E Henes 17:24.6 |
23 M Adams 18:40.0 |
47 K Tomasi 19:08.9 |
54 A Rodriguez 19:11.4 |
55 S Kelly 19:11.4 |
62 S Taylor 19:22.4 |
63 S Kolor 19:24.0 |
5 |
|
Warriors TC |
208 |
17 J Crowley 18:35.5 |
28 C Ambrose 18:45.5 |
50 C Marchbanks 19:10.1 |
53 A Yang 19:11.3 |
60 A Smith 19:21.1 |
61 A Fallow 19:21.9 |
|
6 |
|
Chapel Hill |
230 |
19 K Dokholyan 18:37.0 |
32 M Crook 18:50.0 |
40 C McNamara 18:59.4 |
64 G Tate 19:25.7 |
75 M Gualtieri-Reed 19:37.5 |
77 M Marvin 19:38.3 |
97 A Passannante 19:57.9 |
7 |
|
Park XC Club |
234 |
3 R Gibbons 17:30.8 |
21 H Herndon 18:38.6 |
49 E Jenkins 19:10.0 |
69 M White 19:32.4 |
92 E Nix 19:51.9 |
100 J Coddington 20:05.2 |
132 K Kuhn 20:54.7 |
8 |
|
Wildcat Running |
294 |
16 A Green 18:34.4 |
48 E Murphy 19:09.9 |
51 J Garrett 19:10.6 |
85 K Kirsch 19:46.4 |
94 S Keller 19:54.2 |
103 J Scott 20:08.8 |
144 S Scobell 21:22.0 |
9 |
|
Louisville TC |
304 |
22 S Larkin 18:39.3 |
27 S Michels 18:43.5 |
58 M Carrico 19:15.9 |
83 S Crawford 19:44.7 |
114 S Beavin 20:22.8 |
123 L Grady 20:42.1 |
156 L Matis 22:04.0 |
10 |
|
Seashore Force |
304 |
24 M King 18:41.2 |
42 R Boyce 18:60.0 |
57 A Cooper 19:14.3 |
88 L Nery 19:49.5 |
93 M Will 19:54.1 |
96 H Saunders 19:54.9 |
107 N Kubicki 20:13.0 |
11 |
|
Cardinal Gibbons XC Club |
319 |
33 M Bishop 18:50.6 |
56 S Walter 19:12.6 |
70 A Pierce 19:32.9 |
78 K Priu 19:38.4 |
82 A Doyle 19:44.6 |
121 M McGowan 20:40.5 |
|
12 |
|
Wilmington XC |
327 |
7 K Hays 17:56.4 |
52 L Anshen 19:10.8 |
65 E Sikes 19:26.0 |
99 C Foley 20:03.8 |
104 J Reinhardt 20:10.2 |
105 S Pankow 20:10.8 |
164 L Teklits 22:33.3 |
13 |
|
Griffin TC |
335 |
38 K Meek 18:57.6 |
41 B Jones 18:59.6 |
68 D Gaeng 19:30.8 |
90 J Meek 19:49.9 |
98 K Flemke 20:02.0 |
117 M Turlington 20:30.1 |
134 E Samels 20:59.3 |
14 |
|
Talon TC |
362 |
6 c cheeseman 17:52.7 |
30 M Helton 18:48.8 |
95 C Archer 19:54.7 |
102 K Wittman 20:07.1 |
129 W Powell 20:52.3 |
135 D Chambul 20:59.7 |
149 J Wittman 21:37.6 |
15 |
|
Houston XC Club |
373 |
46 M Barnhart 19:03.3 |
66 S Mallory 19:26.7 |
67 R Tankersley 19:27.5 |
86 m lindemann 19:47.0 |
108 A Tankersley 20:15.4 |
109 M Myers 20:15.8 |
168 C Excley 25:34.1 |
16 |
|
Mighty Hoppers RC |
383 |
11 K Treanor 18:27.7 |
37 A Doroshow 18:56.3 |
91 A Bakayoko 19:51.6 |
118 M Robison 20:30.8 |
126 R Vergeer 20:49.8 |
131 I Boyer 20:54.5 |
157 A Howell 22:04.9 |
17 |
|
Brentsville XC Club |
428 |
20 L Goetz 18:38.1 |
73 A Rice 19:35.7 |
74 K Luther 19:35.8 |
125 O Simmons 20:47.7 |
136 R Landry 21:00.2 |
161 E Turner 22:19.0 |
|
18 |
|
Albemarle Five Girls and Guys |
455 |
36 R Helmers 18:52.9 |
72 K Lloyd 19:35.4 |
76 G Bock 19:37.9 |
133 S Ellena 20:55.0 |
138 E Weaver 21:01.5 |
160 S Ford 22:14.1 |
165 G Pattison 22:41.8 |
19 |
|
The Creek |
476 |
5 L Olivere 17:45.1 |
89 H Apostolico 19:49.8 |
101 M Olivere 20:05.8 |
130 A Lenoir 20:53.5 |
151 J Lenoir 21:46.2 |
152 C Pieper 21:53.7 |
163 L Machamer 22:27.6 |
20 |
|
Red Line Warriors TC |
492 |
31 K Hoffman 18:49.4 |
80 O Wilson 19:42.2 |
113 L Sutherland 20:21.7 |
115 K Wolfe 20:26.1 |
153 M Rhoads 21:55.7 |
154 M Adkins 21:56.8 |
162 M Howard 22:23.9 |
21 |
|
Warrior Project |
529 |
39 D Rinn 18:58.9 |
110 A Wall 20:16.6 |
119 S Bechtel 20:33.0 |
120 S Burke 20:33.4 |
141 S McKenzie 21:17.9 |
159 E Farquahar 22:09.3 |
167 M Davis 23:10.3 |
22 |
|
WaxhawTC |
553 |
15 L King 18:33.1 |
81 K Hennessey 19:43.7 |
145 J Jacob 21:22.6 |
146 N Renwick 21:28.7 |
166 M Hussey 22:55.9 |
|
|
23 |
|
Annapolis Striders |
571 |
45 N Jacobo 19:02.6 |
122 J Fernandez 20:40.8 |
128 C Coleman 20:50.8 |
137 M Brown 21:00.8 |
139 J Drooff 21:04.6 |
143 M Sage 21:21.3 |
147 C Schnell 21:32.4 |
24 |
|
The Force |
591 |
34 E Jackson 18:51.0 |
127 S Kriner 20:50.8 |
140 C McCormick 21:15.3 |
142 S Alfieri 21:18.8 |
148 S Alfieri 21:35.2 |
155 L McMann 21:59.7 |
158 S Mangan 22:09.0 |
25 |
|
Centennial XC Club |
608 |
106 J Jiang 20:12.8 |
112 A Mazer 20:18.6 |
116 A Betler 20:27.5 |
124 K Taylor 20:44.0 |
150 C Tse 21:44.1 |
|
|
|
|
Barons XC |
NTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Firebirds |
NTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
We're The Waldos RC |
NTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wilmington Distance Project |
NTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Oakdale RC |
NTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Athlete Results
Place | Athlete | Yr | | Team | Time | Gap | Pace | Pts | TmPl |
1 |
Brodey Hasty |
18 |
|
Brentwood XC Club |
14:55.8 |
|
4:48 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
Kevin Murray |
16 |
|
The Force |
15:06.8 |
+11 |
4:51 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
Frank Pittman |
16 |
|
Ave Maria TC |
15:11.6 |
+16 |
4:53 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
Colin Schaefer |
16 |
|
Bruin XC Club |
15:11.9 |
+16 |
4:53 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
Jeremy Brown |
16 |
|
Capital XC Club |
15:19.8 |
+24 |
4:55 |
5 |
1 |
6 |
Rohann Asfaw |
17 |
|
Unattached |
15:21.1 |
+26 |
4:56 |
|
|
7 |
Jack Wavering |
16 |
|
Good Counsel Harriers |
15:22.3 |
+27 |
4:56 |
6 |
1 |
8 |
Matthew Conner |
16 |
|
Warrior Project |
15:24.9 |
+29 |
4:57 |
7 |
1 |
9 |
David Melville |
18 |
|
Northern XC Club |
15:28.2 |
+33 |
4:58 |
|
1 |
10 |
Eric Walz |
16 |
|
Griffin TC |
15:29.0 |
+33 |
4:58 |
8 |
1 |
11 |
David Savic |
16 |
|
Marietta XC Club |
15:32.1 |
+37 |
5:00 |
9 |
1 |
12 |
Trent Mandato |
17 |
|
Avery Creek RC |
15:34.1 |
+39 |
5:00 |
10 |
1 |
13 |
Jackson Morton |
16 |
|
Stone Bridge XC Club |
15:35.8 |
+40 |
5:00 |
11 |
1 |
14 |
Ben Savino |
17 |
|
Unattached |
15:36.8 |
+41 |
5:01 |
|
|
15 |
Chas Cook |
16 |
|
Avery Creek RC |
15:38.4 |
+43 |
5:01 |
12 |
2 |
16 |
Robert Lockwood |
16 |
|
We're The Waldos RC |
15:38.7 |
+43 |
5:01 |
13 |
1 |
17 |
Andrew Hally |
16 |
|
Sentinels |
15:39.2 |
+44 |
5:02 |
14 |
1 |
18 |
Taylor Vroon |
17 |
|
Brentwood XC Club |
15:39.3 |
+44 |
5:02 |
15 |
2 |
19 |
Andrew Forsyth |
16 |
|
Severna Park XC Club |
15:40.0 |
+45 |
5:02 |
16 |
1 |
20 |
Frankie Legambi |
16 |
|
Loyola Blakefield |
15:41.3 |
+46 |
5:02 |
17 |
1 |
21 |
Mitchell Resor |
16 |
|
Warrior Project |
15:42.4 |
+47 |
5:03 |
18 |
2 |
22 |
Matthew Thomas |
16 |
|
Louisville Xtreme |
15:42.4 |
+47 |
5:03 |
19 |
1 |
23 |
Andrew Matson |
16 |
|
Stone Bridge XC Club |
15:42.6 |
+47 |
5:03 |
20 |
2 |
24 |
Randy Hahn |
16 |
|
Chesterfield XC Club |
15:42.7 |
+47 |
5:03 |
21 |
1 |
25 |
Cameron Ponder |
18 |
|
Tabor City TC |
15:43.5 |
+48 |
5:03 |
22 |
1 |
26 |
Lanier Derbyshire |
17 |
|
Capital XC Club |
15:43.7 |
+48 |
5:03 |
23 |
2 |
27 |
Paul Arredondo |
16 |
|
Unattached |
15:44.6 |
+49 |
5:03 |
|
|
28 |
Davis Holliday |
18 |
|
Slicc Eagle XC Club |
15:45.4 |
+50 |
5:04 |
24 |
1 |
29 |
Connor McDonald |
16 |
|
East Side XC Club |
15:46.4 |
+51 |
5:04 |
25 |
1 |
30 |
Hayden Tullos |
16 |
|
Marietta XC Club |
15:47.3 |
+52 |
5:04 |
26 |
2 |
31 |
Matt Lopez |
16 |
|
Good Counsel Harriers |
15:47.6 |
+52 |
5:04 |
27 |
2 |
32 |
Andrew Brooks |
17 |
|
Capital XC Club |
15:49.0 |
+54 |
5:05 |
28 |
3 |
33 |
Sam Teller |
16 |
|
Blacksburg XC Club |
15:49.9 |
+54 |
5:05 |
29 |
1 |
34 |
Conner Prosser |
17 |
|
Brentsville XC Club |
15:49.9 |
+54 |
5:05 |
30 |
1 |
35 |
Andrew King |
16 |
|
Griffin TC |
15:50.8 |
+55 |
5:05 |
31 |
2 |
36 |
Joe Valle |
16 |
|
Stone Bridge XC Club |
15:52.0 |
+56 |
5:06 |
32 |
3 |
37 |
Ben Patterson |
17 |
|
Marietta XC Club |
15:52.5 |
+57 |
5:06 |
33 |
3 |
38 |
Caleb Pottorff |
17 |
|
Unattached |
15:52.8 |
+57 |
5:06 |
|
|
39 |
Spencer Jolley |
16 |
|
Bruin XC Club |
15:53.3 |
+58 |
5:06 |
34 |
2 |
40 |
Derek Duin |
16 |
|
Unattached |
15:53.5 |
+58 |
5:06 |
|
|
41 |
Joseph Garrett |
16 |
|
Wilmington XC |
15:53.5 |
+58 |
5:06 |
35 |
1 |
42 |
Jesse Millson |
16 |
|
Avery Creek RC |
15:55.1 |
+1:00 |
5:07 |
36 |
3 |
43 |
Saurav Velleleth |
17 |
|
Thomas Jefferson |
15:56.0 |
+1:01 |
5:07 |
37 |
1 |
44 |
KhayVonn Benson |
16 |
|
Marietta XC Club |
15:56.3 |
+1:01 |
5:07 |
38 |
4 |
45 |
Trent Rose |
16 |
|
River Hill |
15:57.0 |
+1:02 |
5:08 |
39 |
1 |
46 |
Jack McNally |
16 |
|
Brentsville XC Club |
15:57.5 |
+1:02 |
5:08 |
40 |
2 |
47 |
Jimmy Vazzana |
17 |
|
Good Counsel Harriers |
15:58.2 |
+1:03 |
5:08 |
41 |
3 |
48 |
Jacob Willis |
16 |
|
Brentsville XC Club |
15:58.4 |
+1:03 |
5:08 |
42 |
3 |
49 |
Connor Lyons |
17 |
|
Bruin XC Club |
15:58.4 |
+1:03 |
5:08 |
43 |
3 |
50 |
Kasey Gelfand |
16 |
|
Severna Park XC Club |
15:59.7 |
+1:04 |
5:08 |
44 |
2 |
51 |
Joshua Collins |
18 |
|
Unattached |
16:00.2 |
+1:05 |
5:09 |
|
|
52 |
Colin Lamb |
17 |
|
Unattached |
16:00.8 |
+1:05 |
5:09 |
|
|
53 |
Kenny Kneisel |
16 |
|
Tabor City TC |
16:01.3 |
+1:06 |
5:09 |
45 |
2 |
54 |
Jackson Vroon |
17 |
|
Brentwood XC Club |
16:03.0 |
+1:07 |
5:09 |
46 |
3 |
55 |
John Walker |
16 |
|
Sentinels |
16:03.5 |
+1:08 |
5:09 |
47 |
2 |
56 |
Patrick Salas |
17 |
|
Avery Creek RC |
16:04.3 |
+1:09 |
5:10 |
48 |
4 |
57 |
Chase Puskar |
16 |
|
Brentwood XC Club |
16:05.3 |
+1:10 |
5:10 |
49 |
4 |
58 |
Carlos Torres |
16 |
|
Marietta XC Club |
16:06.1 |
+1:11 |
5:10 |
50 |
5 |
59 |
Patrick Schaefer |
18 |
|
Louisville Xtreme |
16:06.6 |
+1:11 |
5:10 |
51 |
2 |
60 |
Patrick Watson |
16 |
|
Unattached |
16:06.8 |
+1:11 |
5:10 |
|
|
61 |
Zach Larkin |
19 |
|
Louisville Xtreme |
16:07.9 |
+1:12 |
5:11 |
52 |
3 |
62 |
Ben Fleming |
17 |
|
Blacksburg XC Club |
16:08.6 |
+1:13 |
5:11 |
53 |
2 |
63 |
Matthew Sapsara |
17 |
|
Stone Bridge XC Club |
16:08.6 |
+1:13 |
5:11 |
54 |
4 |
64 |
Greg Rinn |
16 |
|
Warrior Project |
16:08.9 |
+1:13 |
5:11 |
55 |
3 |
65 |
Ethan Ready |
16 |
|
East Side XC Club |
16:10.1 |
+1:15 |
5:12 |
56 |
2 |
66 |
Jay Hall |
18 |
|
Unattached |
16:10.4 |
+1:15 |
5:12 |
|
|
67 |
Colton Jordan |
16 |
|
Warrior Project |
16:11.1 |
+1:16 |
5:12 |
57 |
4 |
68 |
Elijah Hawkins |
16 |
|
Griffin TC |
16:11.1 |
+1:16 |
5:12 |
58 |
3 |
69 |
Kyle Hinson |
17 |
|
Warrior Project |
16:11.3 |
+1:16 |
5:12 |
59 |
5 |
70 |
Carter Cheeseman |
19 |
|
Slicc Eagle XC Club |
16:11.4 |
+1:16 |
5:12 |
60 |
2 |
71 |
Michael Renner |
16 |
|
Slicc Eagle XC Club |
16:12.2 |
+1:17 |
5:12 |
61 |
3 |
72 |
Kevin McGivern |
16 |
|
Good Counsel Harriers |
16:12.9 |
+1:17 |
5:12 |
62 |
4 |
73 |
Ryan Guenthner |
17 |
|
Louisville Xtreme |
16:14.3 |
+1:19 |
5:13 |
63 |
4 |
74 |
Benjamin Fogg |
16 |
|
Bruin XC Club |
16:15.3 |
+1:20 |
5:13 |
64 |
4 |
75 |
Gemechu Beyecha |
16 |
|
Unattached |
16:15.4 |
+1:20 |
5:13 |
|
|
76 |
Jeremiah Melton |
16 |
|
Good Counsel Harriers |
16:15.7 |
+1:20 |
5:13 |
65 |
5 |
77 |
Stuart Holmes |
17 |
|
Capital XC Club |
16:16.2 |
+1:21 |
5:14 |
66 |
4 |
78 |
Max Barbour |
17 |
|
Loyola Blakefield |
16:16.9 |
+1:21 |
5:14 |
67 |
2 |
79 |
Kevin Wegner |
16 |
|
Loyola Blakefield |
16:17.0 |
+1:21 |
5:14 |
68 |
3 |
80 |
Harrison Martingayle |
16 |
|
Unattached |
16:17.5 |
+1:22 |
5:14 |
|
|
81 |
Cavanaugh McGaw |
16 |
|
Bruin XC Club |
16:17.6 |
+1:22 |
5:14 |
69 |
5 |
82 |
Duke DiEugenio |
17 |
|
Unattached |
16:18.3 |
+1:23 |
5:14 |
|
|
83 |
Joshua Tucker |
16 |
|
Severna Park XC Club |
16:18.3 |
+1:23 |
5:14 |
70 |
3 |
84 |
Eric Artrip |
16 |
|
Hale's Angels RC |
16:18.4 |
+1:23 |
5:14 |
|
1 |
85 |
Cooper Marchal |
18 |
|
Louisville Xtreme |
16:18.6 |
+1:23 |
5:14 |
71 |
5 |
86 |
Andrew Lackey |
16 |
|
Unattached |
16:19.7 |
+1:24 |
5:15 |
|
|
87 |
George Meyer |
16 |
|
Chi-Rho XC Club |
16:19.9 |
+1:24 |
5:15 |
72 |
1 |
88 |
Emerson Wells |
19 |
|
Eastern |
16:21.3 |
+1:26 |
5:15 |
73 |
1 |
89 |
Zachary Holden |
18 |
|
Warhawk XC Club |
16:21.6 |
+1:26 |
5:15 |
|
1 |
90 |
Knox Pittman |
18 |
|
Ave Maria TC |
16:22.9 |
+1:27 |
5:16 |
74 |
2 |
91 |
Nathan Gamble |
17 |
|
Hale's Angels RC |
16:24.2 |
+1:29 |
5:16 |
|
2 |
92 |
Robbie Simmons |
16 |
|
Capital XC Club |
16:25.0 |
+1:29 |
5:16 |
75 |
5 |
93 |
James Gildard |
16 |
|
East Side XC Club |
16:25.1 |
+1:30 |
5:17 |
76 |
3 |
94 |
Ben McCoy |
17 |
|
Pain Trains |
16:25.1 |
+1:30 |
5:17 |
77 |
1 |
95 |
Charlie Daniel |
16 |
|
Ave Maria TC |
16:25.6 |
+1:30 |
5:17 |
78 |
3 |
96 |
Ryan Pala |
16 |
|
Wilmington XC |
16:26.4 |
+1:31 |
5:17 |
79 |
2 |
97 |
Luke Peterson |
16 |
|
Unattached |
16:27.0 |
+1:31 |
5:17 |
|
|
98 |
Darian Adriano |
16 |
|
Unattached |
16:27.3 |
+1:32 |
5:17 |
|
|
99 |
Michael Flanagan |
16 |
|
Wilmington XC |
16:28.7 |
+1:33 |
5:18 |
80 |
3 |
100 |
Joachim El-Masry |
18 |
|
Unattached |
16:28.8 |
+1:33 |
5:18 |
|
|
101 |
Ryan Brown |
18 |
|
Capital XC Club |
16:29.3 |
+1:34 |
5:18 |
81 |
6 |
102 |
Harry Monroe |
17 |
|
Dcxc Club |
16:30.1 |
+1:35 |
5:18 |
82 |
1 |
103 |
Ben Verchick |
19 |
|
Unattached |
16:30.2 |
+1:35 |
5:18 |
|
|
104 |
William Meskill |
16 |
|
Bruin XC Club |
16:30.7 |
+1:35 |
5:18 |
83 |
6 |
105 |
William McCann |
17 |
|
Dcxc Club |
16:31.1 |
+1:36 |
5:19 |
84 |
2 |
106 |
Kayamo Galloway |
20 |
|
Avery Creek RC |
16:32.8 |
+1:37 |
5:19 |
85 |
5 |
107 |
Brennan O'Connor |
18 |
|
Pain Trains |
16:33.5 |
+1:38 |
5:19 |
86 |
2 |
108 |
Chris Avila |
17 |
|
The Force |
16:33.7 |
+1:38 |
5:19 |
87 |
2 |
109 |
eric vanderford |
17 |
|
Chapel Hill |
16:34.0 |
+1:38 |
5:19 |
88 |
1 |
110 |
Austin Carey |
16 |
|
Griffin TC |
16:34.2 |
+1:39 |
5:19 |
89 |
4 |
111 |
Nick Deamer |
18 |
|
Running Lions XC Club |
16:34.6 |
+1:39 |
5:19 |
90 |
1 |
112 |
Quinn Burden |
17 |
|
Ave Maria TC |
16:35.0 |
+1:40 |
5:20 |
91 |
4 |
113 |
Christian Isham |
18 |
|
Severna Park XC Club |
16:35.3 |
+1:40 |
5:20 |
92 |
4 |
114 |
Ryan Lee |
16 |
|
Brentwood XC Club |
16:35.3 |
+1:40 |
5:20 |
93 |
5 |
115 |
Joey Schrepferman |
18 |
|
Louisville Xtreme |
16:35.9 |
+1:40 |
5:20 |
94 |
6 |
116 |
Sean Smyth |
16 |
|
Griffin TC |
16:36.4 |
+1:41 |
5:20 |
95 |
5 |
117 |
Philip Lambert |
18 |
|
Unattached |
16:36.6 |
+1:41 |
5:20 |
|
|
118 |
Charles Wilson |
16 |
|
The Force |
16:36.7 |
+1:41 |
5:20 |
96 |
3 |
119 |
Bryce Ott |
16 |
|
Osbourn Park RC |
16:38.0 |
+1:43 |
5:21 |
|
1 |
120 |
Josh Fry |
18 |
|
Barons XC |
16:38.5 |
+1:43 |
5:21 |
97 |
1 |
121 |
Sam McCalpin |
16 |
|
Unattached |
16:38.6 |
+1:43 |
5:21 |
|
|
122 |
Matthew Thornton |
16 |
|
Unattached |
16:38.9 |
+1:43 |
5:21 |
|
|
123 |
Sean Breslin |
17 |
|
Unattached |
16:40.0 |
+1:45 |
5:21 |
|
|
124 |
Justin Dorner Thomas |
16 |
|
Capital XC Club |
16:40.5 |
+1:45 |
5:21 |
98 |
7 |
125 |
John Colucci |
18 |
|
Dcxc Club |
16:40.8 |
+1:45 |
5:21 |
99 |
3 |
126 |
Spencer Barnes |
18 |
|
Unattached |
16:41.0 |
+1:45 |
5:21 |
|
|
127 |
Spencer Davis |
16 |
|
Severna Park XC Club |
16:41.1 |
+1:46 |
5:22 |
100 |
5 |
128 |
Preston Copenhaver |
17 |
|
Avery Creek RC |
16:41.4 |
+1:46 |
5:22 |
101 |
6 |
129 |
Jacob Ressler |
17 |
|
Chi-Rho XC Club |
16:41.6 |
+1:46 |
5:22 |
102 |
2 |
130 |
Ethan Edwards |
17 |
|
Blacksburg XC Club |
16:41.7 |
+1:46 |
5:22 |
103 |
3 |
131 |
Michael Moerk |
18 |
|
Tabor City TC |
16:42.1 |
+1:47 |
5:22 |
104 |
3 |
132 |
Bryce Catlett |
16 |
|
Osbourn Park RC |
16:42.8 |
+1:47 |
5:22 |
|
2 |
133 |
Jason Putnam |
16 |
|
Unattached |
16:42.8 |
+1:47 |
5:22 |
|
|
134 |
Aaron Lowe |
16 |
|
Demons |
16:44.7 |
+1:49 |
5:23 |
|
1 |
135 |
Andrew Powell |
16 |
|
Slicc Eagle XC Club |
16:45.0 |
+1:50 |
5:23 |
105 |
4 |
136 |
Jackson Betts |
17 |
|
We're The Waldos RC |
16:45.8 |
+1:50 |
5:23 |
106 |
2 |
137 |
Rayaan Bashir |
17 |
|
Brentwood XC Club |
16:45.8 |
+1:50 |
5:23 |
107 |
6 |
138 |
Tyler Robakiewicz |
16 |
|
Northern XC Club |
16:45.8 |
+1:50 |
5:23 |
|
2 |
139 |
Brad Keen |
17 |
|
Wilmington XC |
16:46.0 |
+1:50 |
5:23 |
108 |
4 |
140 |
Thomas Pardue |
17 |
|
Chi-Rho XC Club |
16:46.1 |
+1:51 |
5:23 |
109 |
3 |
141 |
Matt Owens |
18 |
|
Griffin TC |
16:46.3 |
+1:51 |
5:23 |
110 |
6 |
142 |
Dylan Klapper |
18 |
|
Thomas Jefferson |
16:47.2 |
+1:52 |
5:24 |
111 |
2 |
143 |
Mason King |
17 |
|
Brentsville XC Club |
16:47.5 |
+1:52 |
5:24 |
112 |
4 |
144 |
Leif Andersen |
19 |
|
Ave Maria TC |
16:47.6 |
+1:52 |
5:24 |
113 |
5 |
145 |
William O'Rielly |
18 |
|
Ave Maria TC |
16:47.9 |
+1:52 |
5:24 |
114 |
6 |
146 |
Luke Hoover |
19 |
|
Eastern |
16:48.4 |
+1:53 |
5:24 |
115 |
2 |
147 |
Max Exta |
19 |
|
Chesterfield XC Club |
16:48.4 |
+1:53 |
5:24 |
116 |
2 |
148 |
Ryan Gunderson |
17 |
|
Running Lions XC Club |
16:48.6 |
+1:53 |
5:24 |
117 |
2 |
149 |
Jacob Floam |
16 |
|
Dcxc Club |
16:48.8 |
+1:53 |
5:24 |
118 |
4 |
150 |
Adam Nakasaka |
18 |
|
Barons XC |
16:49.1 |
+1:54 |
5:24 |
119 |
2 |
151 |
Bailey Autry |
16 |
|
Unattached |
16:49.3 |
+1:54 |
5:24 |
|
|
152 |
John Davids |
17 |
|
Severna Park XC Club |
16:50.8 |
+1:55 |
5:25 |
120 |
6 |
153 |
Brian Goulet |
16 |
|
Running Lions XC Club |
16:51.5 |
+1:56 |
5:25 |
121 |
3 |
154 |
Maxwell Hardin |
18 |
|
Wilmington XC |
16:52.1 |
+1:57 |
5:25 |
122 |
5 |
155 |
David Reteneller |
18 |
|
Ave Maria TC |
16:52.4 |
+1:57 |
5:25 |
123 |
7 |
156 |
Alex Horgan |
18 |
|
Unattached |
16:52.9 |
+1:57 |
5:25 |
|
|
157 |
Bryan DelleDonne |
18 |
|
Unattached |
16:54.1 |
+1:59 |
5:26 |
|
|
158 |
Mamush Galloway |
20 |
|
Avery Creek RC |
16:54.2 |
+1:59 |
5:26 |
124 |
7 |
159 |
George Hotelling |
19 |
|
East Side XC Club |
16:54.8 |
+1:59 |
5:26 |
125 |
4 |
160 |
Alex Hazan |
16 |
|
Warrior Project |
16:56.5 |
+2:01 |
5:27 |
126 |
6 |
161 |
Dennis Danieli |
18 |
|
Running Lions XC Club |
16:58.3 |
+2:03 |
5:27 |
127 |
4 |
162 |
Spencer Hayden |
16 |
|
Louisville Xtreme |
16:58.8 |
+2:03 |
5:27 |
128 |
7 |
163 |
ryan combs |
18 |
|
Chapel Hill |
16:60.0 |
+2:04 |
5:28 |
129 |
2 |
164 |
Gavin Reynolds |
17 |
|
Running Lions XC Club |
17:00.4 |
+2:05 |
5:28 |
130 |
5 |
165 |
Brandon Niemann |
16 |
|
We're The Waldos RC |
17:00.8 |
+2:05 |
5:28 |
131 |
3 |
166 |
Andrew Meininger |
17 |
|
River Hill |
17:01.7 |
+2:06 |
5:28 |
132 |
2 |
167 |
Jacob DeAngelo |
16 |
|
Unattached |
17:02.3 |
+2:07 |
5:28 |
|
|
168 |
Mac Colomb |
17 |
|
Unattached |
17:02.4 |
+2:07 |
5:28 |
|
|
169 |
Chris Hassel |
17 |
|
East Side XC Club |
17:02.8 |
+2:07 |
5:28 |
133 |
5 |
170 |
Brendan Balthis |
19 |
|
Wilmington XC |
17:03.1 |
+2:08 |
5:29 |
134 |
6 |
171 |
Noah McFoy |
16 |
|
Wilmington XC |
17:03.6 |
+2:08 |
5:29 |
135 |
7 |
172 |
Ian Nickel |
16 |
|
Tabor City TC |
17:04.0 |
+2:08 |
5:29 |
136 |
4 |
173 |
Garrett Grissim |
16 |
|
Brentwood XC Club |
17:04.3 |
+2:09 |
5:29 |
137 |
7 |
174 |
Evan Owre |
17 |
|
East Side XC Club |
17:04.5 |
+2:09 |
5:29 |
138 |
6 |
175 |
Drew Persinger |
17 |
|
Griffin TC |
17:04.5 |
+2:09 |
5:29 |
139 |
7 |
176 |
Coby Collins |
16 |
|
The Force |
17:05.0 |
+2:10 |
5:29 |
140 |
4 |
177 |
Heath Coty |
16 |
|
Tabor City TC |
17:05.2 |
+2:10 |
5:29 |
141 |
5 |
178 |
Jack Bechkam |
17 |
|
Dcxc Club |
17:05.5 |
+2:10 |
5:29 |
142 |
5 |
179 |
Sam Elwood |
17 |
|
Slicc Eagle XC Club |
17:05.8 |
+2:10 |
5:29 |
143 |
5 |
180 |
Lucas Heinzerling |
16 |
|
Barons XC |
17:06.4 |
+2:11 |
5:30 |
144 |
3 |
181 |
Matthew Porter |
19 |
|
Slicc Eagle XC Club |
17:06.7 |
+2:11 |
5:30 |
145 |
6 |
182 |
Evan Chase |
17 |
|
Bruin XC Club |
17:06.7 |
+2:11 |
5:30 |
146 |
7 |
183 |
silas buckner |
18 |
|
Chapel Hill |
17:07.4 |
+2:12 |
5:30 |
147 |
3 |
184 |
Jeffrey Liu |
16 |
|
Thomas Jefferson |
17:08.5 |
+2:13 |
5:30 |
148 |
3 |
185 |
Augie Carlozzi |
16 |
|
The Force |
17:09.0 |
+2:14 |
5:31 |
149 |
5 |
186 |
Reuben Winston |
17 |
|
Unattached |
17:09.6 |
+2:14 |
5:31 |
|
|
187 |
Robert Turko |
17 |
|
Pain Trains |
17:09.7 |
+2:14 |
5:31 |
150 |
3 |
188 |
Charles Pace |
18 |
|
Tabor City TC |
17:10.1 |
+2:15 |
5:31 |
151 |
6 |
189 |
Clay Robb |
18 |
|
Chesterfield XC Club |
17:10.9 |
+2:15 |
5:31 |
152 |
3 |
190 |
Joey Lapointe |
16 |
|
Running Lions XC Club |
17:11.4 |
+2:16 |
5:31 |
153 |
6 |
191 |
Siddharth Nathella |
18 |
|
Blacksburg XC Club |
17:12.0 |
+2:17 |
5:32 |
154 |
4 |
192 |
Noah Winthrop |
16 |
|
We're The Waldos RC |
17:12.5 |
+2:17 |
5:32 |
155 |
4 |
193 |
Nathan Riopelle |
16 |
|
Thomas Jefferson |
17:12.7 |
+2:17 |
5:32 |
156 |
4 |
194 |
Giovanni Rosado |
17 |
|
Firebirds |
17:12.8 |
+2:17 |
5:32 |
|
1 |
195 |
Keondre Willoughby |
18 |
|
Stone Bridge XC Club |
17:13.7 |
+2:18 |
5:32 |
157 |
5 |
196 |
Matthew Lubert |
18 |
|
Pain Trains |
17:14.6 |
+2:19 |
5:32 |
158 |
4 |
197 |
Asa Bloom |
16 |
|
Sentinels |
17:16.3 |
+2:21 |
5:33 |
159 |
3 |
198 |
Avery Evans |
17 |
|
Eastern |
17:16.7 |
+2:21 |
5:33 |
160 |
3 |
199 |
Colin Parker |
16 |
|
Sentinels |
17:18.0 |
+2:23 |
5:34 |
161 |
4 |
200 |
Barrett Lattimer |
16 |
|
Blacksburg XC Club |
17:18.4 |
+2:23 |
5:34 |
162 |
5 |
201 |
Rupam Mondal |
16 |
|
Running Lions XC Club |
17:20.7 |
+2:25 |
5:34 |
163 |
7 |
202 |
Kevin Reynolds |
17 |
|
River Hill |
17:21.1 |
+2:26 |
5:35 |
164 |
3 |
203 |
Carson Glatz |
17 |
|
Warrior Project |
17:21.2 |
+2:26 |
5:35 |
165 |
7 |
204 |
Gavin Kinkead |
17 |
|
Unattached |
17:21.8 |
+2:26 |
5:35 |
|
|
205 |
Jacob Parker |
17 |
|
River Hill |
17:22.6 |
+2:27 |
5:35 |
166 |
4 |
206 |
Curt Doescher |
16 |
|
Stone Bridge XC Club |
17:22.9 |
+2:27 |
5:35 |
167 |
6 |
207 |
Frank Crippen-Ginsberg |
17 |
|
Chi-Rho XC Club |
17:22.9 |
+2:27 |
5:35 |
168 |
4 |
208 |
Jake Holmes |
17 |
|
Sentinels |
17:24.1 |
+2:29 |
5:36 |
169 |
5 |
209 |
Kyle McCarthy |
17 |
|
Sentinels |
17:24.6 |
+2:29 |
5:36 |
170 |
6 |
210 |
Jonah Lane |
18 |
|
Severna Park XC Club |
17:24.7 |
+2:29 |
5:36 |
171 |
7 |
211 |
William Verhappen |
16 |
|
Unattached |
17:25.0 |
+2:29 |
5:36 |
|
|
212 |
Ben Gersch |
16 |
|
Unattached |
17:25.0 |
+2:29 |
5:36 |
|
|
213 |
Ryan Lockett |
18 |
|
Dcxc Club |
17:27.2 |
+2:32 |
5:37 |
172 |
6 |
214 |
Nick Monroe |
16 |
|
The Force |
17:31.2 |
+2:36 |
5:38 |
173 |
6 |
215 |
George Drewyer |
17 |
|
Good Counsel Harriers |
17:34.0 |
+2:38 |
5:38 |
174 |
6 |
216 |
Philippe Masson |
16 |
|
Barons XC |
17:34.7 |
+2:39 |
5:39 |
175 |
4 |
217 |
Elijah Hodges |
18 |
|
Blacksburg XC Club |
17:37.5 |
+2:42 |
5:40 |
176 |
6 |
218 |
Ruben Sharp |
18 |
|
East Side XC Club |
17:37.9 |
+2:42 |
5:40 |
177 |
7 |
219 |
Cavan Dietrich |
16 |
|
Pain Trains |
17:41.0 |
+2:46 |
5:41 |
178 |
5 |
220 |
nat romaine |
18 |
|
Chapel Hill |
17:41.3 |
+2:46 |
5:41 |
179 |
4 |
221 |
Jack Lynch |
16 |
|
Stone Bridge XC Club |
17:41.6 |
+2:46 |
5:41 |
180 |
7 |
222 |
Joshua Bell |
16 |
|
Slicc Eagle XC Club |
17:44.9 |
+2:49 |
5:42 |
181 |
7 |
223 |
Hunter Wieman |
16 |
|
The Force |
17:45.0 |
+2:49 |
5:42 |
182 |
7 |
224 |
Evan Nguyen |
16 |
|
Brentsville XC Club |
17:45.2 |
+2:50 |
5:42 |
183 |
5 |
225 |
Zack Noll |
16 |
|
Brentsville XC Club |
17:45.8 |
+2:50 |
5:42 |
184 |
6 |
226 |
Brian Houghton |
17 |
|
Chi-Rho XC Club |
17:48.1 |
+2:53 |
5:43 |
185 |
5 |
227 |
Dakota Patterson |
16 |
|
We're The Waldos RC |
17:49.0 |
+2:54 |
5:44 |
186 |
5 |
228 |
Jefferson Richardson |
16 |
|
Eastern |
17:49.1 |
+2:54 |
5:44 |
187 |
4 |
229 |
James Bocompani |
18 |
|
Brentsville XC Club |
17:49.4 |
+2:54 |
5:44 |
188 |
7 |
230 |
zach allen |
16 |
|
Chapel Hill |
17:50.1 |
+2:55 |
5:44 |
189 |
5 |
231 |
Benjamin Oldhouser |
17 |
|
River Hill |
17:51.3 |
+2:56 |
5:44 |
190 |
5 |
232 |
Donald Lobeda |
16 |
|
We're The Waldos RC |
17:54.1 |
+2:59 |
5:45 |
191 |
6 |
233 |
Kellen Reeves |
17 |
|
Unattached |
17:56.0 |
+3:01 |
5:46 |
|
|
234 |
Leo Pryor |
18 |
|
Pain Trains |
17:56.6 |
+3:01 |
5:46 |
192 |
6 |
235 |
Donald Zimmerman |
16 |
|
River Hill |
17:58.2 |
+3:03 |
5:47 |
193 |
6 |
236 |
Thomas Houghton |
17 |
|
Chi-Rho XC Club |
17:58.6 |
+3:03 |
5:47 |
194 |
6 |
237 |
Christian d'Orgeix |
18 |
|
Blacksburg XC Club |
17:59.1 |
+3:04 |
5:47 |
195 |
7 |
238 |
Donnie Fry |
16 |
|
Eastern |
18:00.8 |
+3:05 |
5:47 |
196 |
5 |
239 |
agustin fiorito |
18 |
|
Chapel Hill |
18:01.1 |
+3:06 |
5:47 |
197 |
6 |
240 |
Aganze Nkere |
18 |
|
Loyola Blakefield |
18:03.5 |
+3:08 |
5:48 |
198 |
4 |
241 |
John Dobrydney |
17 |
|
We're The Waldos RC |
18:09.3 |
+3:14 |
5:50 |
199 |
7 |
242 |
Max Turkaly |
18 |
|
Chesterfield XC Club |
18:09.4 |
+3:14 |
5:50 |
200 |
4 |
243 |
Michael Gold |
16 |
|
Dcxc Club |
18:11.9 |
+3:16 |
5:51 |
201 |
7 |
244 |
Chris Turko |
18 |
|
Pain Trains |
18:15.2 |
+3:20 |
5:52 |
202 |
7 |
245 |
Logan Hornyak |
16 |
|
Unattached |
18:23.6 |
+3:28 |
5:55 |
|
|
246 |
Ben Sullivan |
16 |
|
Loyola Blakefield |
18:24.7 |
+3:29 |
5:55 |
203 |
5 |
247 |
Jake Downing |
18 |
|
River Hill |
18:25.2 |
+3:30 |
5:55 |
204 |
7 |
248 |
Owen Crosby |
17 |
|
Unattached |
18:29.2 |
+3:34 |
5:56 |
|
|
249 |
Sebastian Jones |
17 |
|
Barons XC |
18:43.5 |
+3:48 |
6:01 |
205 |
5 |
250 |
Alex Emery |
17 |
|
Eastern |
18:50.0 |
+3:55 |
6:03 |
206 |
6 |
251 |
Nate Foss |
16 |
|
Thomas Jefferson |
18:50.9 |
+3:55 |
6:03 |
207 |
5 |
252 |
Kellen Nedwick |
17 |
|
Chesterfield XC Club |
19:04.3 |
+4:09 |
6:08 |
208 |
5 |
253 |
Andrew Insley |
16 |
|
Sentinels |
19:08.8 |
+4:13 |
6:09 |
209 |
7 |
254 |
Patrick Sawyer |
17 |
|
Loyola Blakefield |
20:31.1 |
+5:36 |
6:36 |
210 |
6 |
|
|
Detailed Team Score Table
Pl | | Team | Pts | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | [6] | [7] |
1 |
|
Marietta XC Club |
156 |
9 D Savic 15:32.1 |
26 H Tullos 15:47.3 |
33 B Patterson 15:52.5 |
38 K Benson 15:56.3 |
50 C Torres 16:06.1 |
|
|
2 |
|
Avery Creek RC |
191 |
10 T Mandato 15:34.1 |
12 C Cook 15:38.4 |
36 J Millson 15:55.1 |
48 P Salas 16:04.3 |
85 K Galloway 16:32.8 |
101 P Copenhaver 16:41.4 |
124 M Galloway 16:54.2 |
3 |
|
Warrior Project |
196 |
7 M Conner 15:24.9 |
18 M Resor 15:42.4 |
55 G Rinn 16:08.9 |
57 C Jordan 16:11.1 |
59 K Hinson 16:11.3 |
126 A Hazan 16:56.5 |
165 C Glatz 17:21.2 |
4 |
|
Capital XC Club |
197 |
5 J Brown 15:19.8 |
23 L Derbyshire 15:43.7 |
28 A Brooks 15:49.0 |
66 S Holmes 16:16.2 |
75 R Simmons 16:25.0 |
81 R Brown 16:29.3 |
98 J Dorner Thomas 16:40.5 |
5 |
|
Good Counsel Harriers |
201 |
6 J Wavering 15:22.3 |
27 M Lopez 15:47.6 |
41 J Vazzana 15:58.2 |
62 K McGivern 16:12.9 |
65 J Melton 16:15.7 |
174 G Drewyer 17:34.0 |
|
6 |
|
Brentwood XC Club |
204 |
1 B Hasty 14:55.8 |
15 T Vroon 15:39.3 |
46 J Vroon 16:03.0 |
49 C Puskar 16:05.3 |
93 R Lee 16:35.3 |
107 R Bashir 16:45.8 |
137 G Grissim 17:04.3 |
7 |
|
Bruin XC Club |
214 |
4 C Schaefer 15:11.9 |
34 S Jolley 15:53.3 |
43 C Lyons 15:58.4 |
64 B Fogg 16:15.3 |
69 C McGaw 16:17.6 |
83 W Meskill 16:30.7 |
146 E Chase 17:06.7 |
8 |
|
Louisville Xtreme |
256 |
19 M Thomas 15:42.4 |
51 P Schaefer 16:06.6 |
52 Z Larkin 16:07.9 |
63 R Guenthner 16:14.3 |
71 C Marchal 16:18.6 |
94 J Schrepferman 16:35.9 |
128 S Hayden 16:58.8 |
9 |
|
Stone Bridge XC Club |
274 |
11 J Morton 15:35.8 |
20 A Matson 15:42.6 |
32 J Valle 15:52.0 |
54 M Sapsara 16:08.6 |
157 K Willoughby 17:13.7 |
167 C Doescher 17:22.9 |
180 J Lynch 17:41.6 |
10 |
|
Griffin TC |
281 |
8 E Walz 15:29.0 |
31 A King 15:50.8 |
58 E Hawkins 16:11.1 |
89 A Carey 16:34.2 |
95 S Smyth 16:36.4 |
110 M Owens 16:46.3 |
139 D Persinger 17:04.5 |
11 |
|
Severna Park XC Club |
322 |
16 A Forsyth 15:40.0 |
44 K Gelfand 15:59.7 |
70 J Tucker 16:18.3 |
92 C Isham 16:35.3 |
100 S Davis 16:41.1 |
120 J Davids 16:50.8 |
171 J Lane 17:24.7 |
12 |
|
Ave Maria TC |
359 |
3 F Pittman 15:11.6 |
74 K Pittman 16:22.9 |
78 C Daniel 16:25.6 |
91 Q Burden 16:35.0 |
113 L Andersen 16:47.6 |
114 W O'Rielly 16:47.9 |
123 D Reteneller 16:52.4 |
13 |
|
Slicc Eagle XC Club |
393 |
24 D Holliday 15:45.4 |
60 C Cheeseman 16:11.4 |
61 M Renner 16:12.2 |
105 A Powell 16:45.0 |
143 S Elwood 17:05.8 |
145 M Porter 17:06.7 |
181 J Bell 17:44.9 |
14 |
|
Brentsville XC Club |
407 |
30 C Prosser 15:49.9 |
40 J McNally 15:57.5 |
42 J Willis 15:58.4 |
112 M King 16:47.5 |
183 E Nguyen 17:45.2 |
184 Z Noll 17:45.8 |
188 J Bocompani 17:49.4 |
15 |
|
East Side XC Club |
415 |
25 C McDonald 15:46.4 |
56 E Ready 16:10.1 |
76 J Gildard 16:25.1 |
125 G Hotelling 16:54.8 |
133 C Hassel 17:02.8 |
138 E Owre 17:04.5 |
177 R Sharp 17:37.9 |
16 |
|
Wilmington XC |
424 |
35 J Garrett 15:53.5 |
79 R Pala 16:26.4 |
80 M Flanagan 16:28.7 |
108 B Keen 16:46.0 |
122 M Hardin 16:52.1 |
134 B Balthis 17:03.1 |
135 N McFoy 17:03.6 |
17 |
|
Tabor City TC |
448 |
22 C Ponder 15:43.5 |
45 K Kneisel 16:01.3 |
104 M Moerk 16:42.1 |
136 I Nickel 17:04.0 |
141 H Coty 17:05.2 |
151 C Pace 17:10.1 |
|
18 |
|
The Force |
474 |
2 K Murray 15:06.8 |
87 C Avila 16:33.7 |
96 C Wilson 16:36.7 |
140 C Collins 17:05.0 |
149 A Carlozzi 17:09.0 |
173 N Monroe 17:31.2 |
182 H Wieman 17:45.0 |
19 |
|
Blacksburg XC Club |
501 |
29 S Teller 15:49.9 |
53 B Fleming 16:08.6 |
103 E Edwards 16:41.7 |
154 S Nathella 17:12.0 |
162 B Lattimer 17:18.4 |
176 E Hodges 17:37.5 |
195 C d'Orgeix 17:59.1 |
20 |
|
Dcxc Club |
525 |
82 H Monroe 16:30.1 |
84 W McCann 16:31.1 |
99 J Colucci 16:40.8 |
118 J Floam 16:48.8 |
142 J Bechkam 17:05.5 |
172 R Lockett 17:27.2 |
201 M Gold 18:11.9 |
21 |
|
Sentinels |
550 |
14 A Hally 15:39.2 |
47 J Walker 16:03.5 |
159 A Bloom 17:16.3 |
161 C Parker 17:18.0 |
169 J Holmes 17:24.1 |
170 K McCarthy 17:24.6 |
209 A Insley 19:08.8 |
22 |
|
Loyola Blakefield |
553 |
17 F Legambi 15:41.3 |
67 M Barbour 16:16.9 |
68 K Wegner 16:17.0 |
198 A Nkere 18:03.5 |
203 B Sullivan 18:24.7 |
210 P Sawyer 20:31.1 |
|
23 |
|
Running Lions XC Club |
585 |
90 N Deamer 16:34.6 |
117 R Gunderson 16:48.6 |
121 B Goulet 16:51.5 |
127 D Danieli 16:58.3 |
130 G Reynolds 17:00.4 |
153 J Lapointe 17:11.4 |
163 R Mondal 17:20.7 |
24 |
|
We're The Waldos RC |
591 |
13 R Lockwood 15:38.7 |
106 J Betts 16:45.8 |
131 B Niemann 17:00.8 |
155 N Winthrop 17:12.5 |
186 D Patterson 17:49.0 |
191 D Lobeda 17:54.1 |
199 J Dobrydney 18:09.3 |
25 |
|
Chi-Rho XC Club |
636 |
72 G Meyer 16:19.9 |
102 J Ressler 16:41.6 |
109 T Pardue 16:46.1 |
168 F Crippen-Ginsberg 17:22.9 |
185 B Houghton 17:48.1 |
194 T Houghton 17:58.6 |
|
26 |
|
Pain Trains |
649 |
77 B McCoy 16:25.1 |
86 B O'Connor 16:33.5 |
150 R Turko 17:09.7 |
158 M Lubert 17:14.6 |
178 C Dietrich 17:41.0 |
192 L Pryor 17:56.6 |
202 C Turko 18:15.2 |
27 |
|
Thomas Jefferson |
659 |
37 S Velleleth 15:56.0 |
111 D Klapper 16:47.2 |
148 J Liu 17:08.5 |
156 N Riopelle 17:12.7 |
207 N Foss 18:50.9 |
|
|
28 |
|
River Hill |
691 |
39 T Rose 15:57.0 |
132 A Meininger 17:01.7 |
164 K Reynolds 17:21.1 |
166 J Parker 17:22.6 |
190 B Oldhouser 17:51.3 |
193 D Zimmerman 17:58.2 |
204 J Downing 18:25.2 |
29 |
|
Chesterfield XC Club |
697 |
21 R Hahn 15:42.7 |
116 M Exta 16:48.4 |
152 C Robb 17:10.9 |
200 M Turkaly 18:09.4 |
208 K Nedwick 19:04.3 |
|
|
30 |
|
Eastern |
731 |
73 E Wells 16:21.3 |
115 L Hoover 16:48.4 |
160 A Evans 17:16.7 |
187 J Richardson 17:49.1 |
196 D Fry 18:00.8 |
206 A Emery 18:50.0 |
|
31 |
|
Chapel Hill |
732 |
88 e vanderford 16:34.0 |
129 r combs 16:60.0 |
147 s buckner 17:07.4 |
179 n romaine 17:41.3 |
189 z allen 17:50.1 |
197 a fiorito 18:01.1 |
|
32 |
|
Barons XC |
740 |
97 J Fry 16:38.5 |
119 A Nakasaka 16:49.1 |
144 L Heinzerling 17:06.4 |
175 P Masson 17:34.7 |
205 S Jones 18:43.5 |
|
|
|
|
Northern XC Club |
NTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hale's Angels RC |
NTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osbourn Park RC |
NTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Warhawk XC Club |
NTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Demons |
NTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Firebirds |
NTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Athlete Results
Place | Athlete | Yr | | Team | Time | Gap | Pace | Pts | TmPl |
1 |
Yasmine Kass |
18 |
|
Unattached |
19:52.4 |
|
6:23 |
|
|
2 |
Lilly Crook |
19 |
|
Unattached |
20:08.3 |
+16 |
6:28 |
|
|
3 |
Emily Welles |
18 |
|
Unattached |
20:21.9 |
+29 |
6:33 |
|
|
4 |
Cassady Kutz |
18 |
|
Unattached |
20:31.6 |
+39 |
6:36 |
|
|
5 |
Angelica Rock |
19 |
|
Cardinal Gibbons XC Club |
20:36.5 |
+44 |
6:37 |
1 |
1 |
6 |
Meghan Robinson |
18 |
|
Griffin TC |
20:51.8 |
+59 |
6:42 |
2 |
1 |
7 |
Alyssa Woods |
18 |
|
Unattached |
20:54.8 |
+1:02 |
6:43 |
|
|
8 |
Madeleine Mount-Cors |
18 |
|
Unattached |
20:57.0 |
+1:05 |
6:44 |
|
|
9 |
Destiny Clinton |
18 |
|
Griffin TC |
21:11.5 |
+1:19 |
6:49 |
3 |
2 |
10 |
Rachel Krug |
19 |
|
Griffin TC |
21:31.2 |
+1:39 |
6:55 |
4 |
3 |
11 |
Lizzie Mabe |
19 |
|
Unattached |
21:31.9 |
+1:39 |
6:55 |
|
|
12 |
Olivia Vrba |
19 |
|
Unattached |
21:44.6 |
+1:52 |
6:59 |
|
|
13 |
Colleen Farabaugh |
18 |
|
Albemarle Five Girls and Guys |
21:53.7 |
+2:01 |
7:02 |
|
1 |
14 |
Rachel O'Bryan |
18 |
|
Louisville TC |
21:54.0 |
+2:02 |
7:02 |
5 |
1 |
15 |
Claire Molavi |
19 |
|
Griffin TC |
21:56.7 |
+2:04 |
7:03 |
6 |
4 |
16 |
Alina Rovnak |
18 |
|
Cardinal Gibbons XC Club |
21:57.5 |
+2:05 |
7:03 |
7 |
2 |
17 |
Emilie Bowerman |
19 |
|
Griffin TC |
21:59.1 |
+2:07 |
7:04 |
8 |
5 |
18 |
Katie Dumoulin |
18 |
|
Louisville TC |
21:59.6 |
+2:07 |
7:04 |
9 |
2 |
19 |
Rose Leeger |
19 |
|
Unattached |
22:04.7 |
+2:12 |
7:06 |
|
|
20 |
Raquel Ruiter |
19 |
|
Unattached |
22:05.8 |
+2:13 |
7:06 |
|
|
21 |
Halli Wilkinson |
18 |
|
Louisville TC |
22:06.6 |
+2:14 |
7:06 |
10 |
3 |
22 |
Scout Hayashi |
18 |
|
Unattached |
22:12.6 |
+2:20 |
7:08 |
|
|
23 |
Whitney Miles |
18 |
|
Cardinal Gibbons XC Club |
22:39.8 |
+2:47 |
7:17 |
11 |
3 |
24 |
Emily Clark |
19 |
|
Griffin TC |
23:07.7 |
+3:15 |
7:26 |
12 |
6 |
25 |
Rebecca Wicklin |
19 |
|
Cardinal Gibbons XC Club |
23:12.5 |
+3:20 |
7:28 |
13 |
4 |
26 |
Maria Still |
19 |
|
Severna Park XC Club |
23:24.3 |
+3:32 |
7:31 |
|
1 |
27 |
Caroline Shimeall |
19 |
|
Centennial XC Club |
23:32.3 |
+3:40 |
7:34 |
|
1 |
28 |
Taylor Rodighiero |
19 |
|
Louisville TC |
23:35.7 |
+3:43 |
7:35 |
14 |
4 |
29 |
Jenna Kostecki |
18 |
|
Louisville TC |
23:43.1 |
+3:51 |
7:38 |
15 |
5 |
30 |
Jackie Kronen |
18 |
|
Unattached |
23:46.1 |
+3:54 |
7:39 |
|
|
31 |
Christina Stavlas |
19 |
|
Centennial XC Club |
23:59.7 |
+4:07 |
7:43 |
|
2 |
32 |
Cassie Yates |
18 |
|
Centennial XC Club |
24:08.2 |
+4:16 |
7:46 |
|
3 |
33 |
Katy Haden |
19 |
|
Albemarle Five Girls and Guys |
24:08.8 |
+4:16 |
7:46 |
|
2 |
34 |
Illysa Sergeon |
19 |
|
Unattached |
24:35.1 |
+4:43 |
7:54 |
|
|
35 |
Rose Singleton |
19 |
|
Severna Park XC Club |
25:37.9 |
+5:45 |
8:14 |
|
2 |
36 |
Elynore Zarzyski |
19 |
|
Albemarle Five Girls and Guys |
26:02.3 |
+6:10 |
8:22 |
|
3 |
37 |
Devin Lenear |
19 |
|
Severna Park XC Club |
26:53.7 |
+7:01 |
8:39 |
|
3 |
38 |
Jillian Gibbons |
18 |
|
Cardinal Gibbons XC Club |
27:08.3 |
+7:16 |
8:44 |
16 |
5 |
39 |
Rene Dykstra |
19 |
|
Severna Park XC Club |
28:12.8 |
+8:20 |
9:04 |
|
4 |
|
|
Detailed Team Score Table
Pl | | Team | Pts | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | [6] | [7] |
1 |
|
Griffin TC |
23 |
2 M Robinson 20:51.8 |
3 D Clinton 21:11.5 |
4 R Krug 21:31.2 |
6 C Molavi 21:56.7 |
8 E Bowerman 21:59.1 |
12 E Clark 23:07.7 |
|
2 |
|
Cardinal Gibbons XC Club |
48 |
1 A Rock 20:36.5 |
7 A Rovnak 21:57.5 |
11 W Miles 22:39.8 |
13 R Wicklin 23:12.5 |
16 J Gibbons 27:08.3 |
|
|
3 |
|
Louisville TC |
53 |
5 R O'Bryan 21:54.0 |
9 K Dumoulin 21:59.6 |
10 H Wilkinson 22:06.6 |
14 T Rodighiero 23:35.7 |
15 J Kostecki 23:43.1 |
|
|
|
|
Severna Park XC Club |
NTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Albemarle Five Girls and Guys |
NTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Centennial XC Club |
NTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Athlete Results
Place | Athlete | Yr | | Team | Time | Gap | Pace | Pts | TmPl |
1 |
Nathan Davis |
18 |
|
Unattached |
16:36.3 |
|
5:20 |
|
|
2 |
Thomas Moore |
18 |
|
Unattached |
16:42.0 |
+6 |
5:22 |
|
|
3 |
Hugh O'Connor |
18 |
|
Severna Park XC Club |
16:46.7 |
+10 |
5:23 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
Henry Coddington |
19 |
|
Blacksburg XC Club |
16:50.1 |
+14 |
5:25 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
Will Hopkins |
18 |
|
Unattached |
16:50.6 |
+14 |
5:25 |
|
|
6 |
Will Sossaman |
18 |
|
Unattached |
16:52.9 |
+16 |
5:25 |
|
|
7 |
Riley Fletcher |
19 |
|
Unattached |
16:54.7 |
+18 |
5:26 |
|
|
8 |
Michael Keehan |
19 |
|
Sentinels |
16:55.5 |
+19 |
5:26 |
3 |
1 |
9 |
Camden Gilmore |
19 |
|
Loyola Blakefield |
16:56.1 |
+20 |
5:27 |
|
1 |
10 |
Liam Lawrence |
18 |
|
Blacksburg XC Club |
17:03.1 |
+27 |
5:29 |
4 |
2 |
11 |
Sean Banko |
19 |
|
Sentinels |
17:03.5 |
+27 |
5:29 |
5 |
2 |
12 |
Connor Martin |
18 |
|
Griffin TC |
17:03.8 |
+27 |
5:29 |
6 |
1 |
13 |
Nathan Liechner |
19 |
|
Demons |
17:04.5 |
+28 |
5:29 |
7 |
1 |
14 |
Justin Molina |
18 |
|
Blue Devil XC |
17:05.5 |
+29 |
5:29 |
8 |
1 |
15 |
William Reed |
18 |
|
Severna Park XC Club |
17:07.9 |
+31 |
5:30 |
9 |
2 |
16 |
Garrison Clark |
19 |
|
Severna Park XC Club |
17:11.4 |
+35 |
5:31 |
10 |
3 |
17 |
Nathan Morton |
18 |
|
Demons |
17:14.0 |
+38 |
5:32 |
11 |
2 |
18 |
Jake Plasse |
18 |
|
Griffin TC |
17:17.0 |
+40 |
5:33 |
12 |
2 |
19 |
Brendan O'Brien |
18 |
|
Griffin TC |
17:19.0 |
+43 |
5:34 |
13 |
3 |
20 |
Reid Holbert |
18 |
|
Blacksburg XC Club |
17:19.8 |
+43 |
5:34 |
14 |
3 |
21 |
Rowan Wiley |
19 |
|
Chi-Rho XC Club |
17:20.8 |
+44 |
5:34 |
15 |
1 |
22 |
Reed Blackman |
19 |
|
Western Cary XC Club |
17:24.0 |
+47 |
5:35 |
16 |
1 |
23 |
Nicholas Plummer |
18 |
|
Severna Park XC Club |
17:24.1 |
+48 |
5:36 |
17 |
4 |
24 |
Ben Gordon |
19 |
|
Marietta XC Club |
17:24.6 |
+48 |
5:36 |
|
1 |
25 |
Alex Ozbolt |
18 |
|
Griffin TC |
17:27.6 |
+51 |
5:37 |
18 |
4 |
26 |
Drew Degges |
19 |
|
Unattached |
17:28.2 |
+52 |
5:37 |
|
|
27 |
Ethan Goldman |
18 |
|
Unattached |
17:30.3 |
+54 |
5:38 |
|
|
28 |
Preston Jones |
19 |
|
Pacers & Chasers XC Club |
17:31.4 |
+55 |
5:38 |
19 |
1 |
29 |
Joshua Weist |
19 |
|
Severna Park XC Club |
17:35.8 |
+59 |
5:39 |
20 |
5 |
30 |
Austin Barry |
18 |
|
Sentinels |
17:36.3 |
+1:00 |
5:39 |
21 |
3 |
31 |
Henry Quessenberry |
18 |
|
Demons |
17:37.0 |
+1:00 |
5:39 |
22 |
3 |
32 |
Cooper Neeble |
19 |
|
Demons |
17:38.9 |
+1:02 |
5:40 |
23 |
4 |
33 |
Ben Landon |
19 |
|
Urbana |
17:41.2 |
+1:05 |
5:41 |
|
1 |
34 |
Ian Hixson |
18 |
|
Pacers & Chasers XC Club |
17:42.6 |
+1:06 |
5:41 |
24 |
2 |
35 |
Jack Anderson |
19 |
|
Unattached |
17:44.1 |
+1:08 |
5:42 |
|
|
36 |
Sam Merng |
19 |
|
Griffin TC |
17:45.6 |
+1:09 |
5:42 |
25 |
5 |
37 |
Garrett Checchi |
18 |
|
Unattached |
17:46.1 |
+1:10 |
5:43 |
|
|
38 |
Alex Chaisson |
19 |
|
Severna Park XC Club |
17:50.0 |
+1:13 |
5:44 |
26 |
6 |
39 |
Colin Ames |
19 |
|
Unattached |
17:56.1 |
+1:20 |
5:46 |
|
|
40 |
Scott Davis |
18 |
|
Severna Park XC Club |
17:58.1 |
+1:22 |
5:47 |
27 |
7 |
41 |
Patrick Dochat |
18 |
|
Griffin TC |
17:58.1 |
+1:22 |
5:47 |
28 |
6 |
42 |
Carter Tacosik |
19 |
|
Blue Devil XC |
18:01.4 |
+1:25 |
5:47 |
29 |
2 |
43 |
Ethan Mills |
19 |
|
Demons |
18:02.2 |
+1:26 |
5:48 |
30 |
5 |
44 |
Jordan Perez |
18 |
|
Chi-Rho XC Club |
18:02.3 |
+1:26 |
5:48 |
31 |
2 |
45 |
Jett Hall |
18 |
|
Unattached |
18:05.8 |
+1:29 |
5:49 |
|
|
46 |
Mark Bonner |
18 |
|
Griffin TC |
18:08.6 |
+1:32 |
5:50 |
32 |
7 |
47 |
Alex Whatley |
19 |
|
Griffin TC |
18:10.4 |
+1:34 |
5:50 |
|
8 |
48 |
Jarred Komyati |
18 |
|
Unattached |
18:18.3 |
+1:42 |
5:53 |
|
|
49 |
Michael Sketel |
19 |
|
Chi-Rho XC Club |
18:18.4 |
+1:42 |
5:53 |
33 |
3 |
50 |
Ty Stephenson |
18 |
|
Blacksburg XC Club |
18:19.1 |
+1:43 |
5:53 |
34 |
4 |
51 |
Law Clark |
18 |
|
Albemarle Five Girls and Guys |
18:19.2 |
+1:43 |
5:53 |
|
1 |
51 |
Vincente Maltagliati |
19 |
|
Unattached |
18:19.2 |
+1:43 |
5:53 |
|
|
53 |
Alec Troy |
19 |
|
Sentinels |
18:21.6 |
+1:45 |
5:54 |
35 |
4 |
54 |
Lucien Peach |
18 |
|
Sentinels |
18:23.4 |
+1:47 |
5:55 |
36 |
5 |
55 |
John Owens |
19 |
|
Chi-Rho XC Club |
18:27.2 |
+1:51 |
5:56 |
37 |
4 |
56 |
Thomas Voos |
18 |
|
Blue Devil XC |
18:29.0 |
+1:53 |
5:56 |
38 |
3 |
57 |
Jackson Parsells |
19 |
|
The Force |
18:36.9 |
+2:00 |
5:59 |
39 |
1 |
58 |
Zach Blostein |
19 |
|
Unattached |
18:39.6 |
+2:03 |
6:00 |
|
|
59 |
Matthew Bateman |
19 |
|
Severna Park XC Club |
18:40.4 |
+2:04 |
6:00 |
|
8 |
60 |
Connor Stewart |
19 |
|
Griffin TC |
18:40.7 |
+2:04 |
6:00 |
|
9 |
61 |
Justin Stafford |
18 |
|
Sentinels |
18:41.7 |
+2:05 |
6:00 |
40 |
6 |
62 |
Colin Breslin |
19 |
|
Unattached |
18:42.0 |
+2:05 |
6:00 |
|
|
63 |
Andrew Martin |
19 |
|
The Force |
18:42.0 |
+2:05 |
6:00 |
41 |
2 |
64 |
Yash Amin |
18 |
|
Western Cary XC Club |
18:43.0 |
+2:07 |
6:01 |
42 |
2 |
65 |
Isaac Roe |
19 |
|
Severna Park XC Club |
18:43.8 |
+2:07 |
6:01 |
|
9 |
66 |
Jack Finnerin |
18 |
|
Severna Park XC Club |
18:43.9 |
+2:07 |
6:01 |
|
10 |
67 |
Nick Michels |
|
|
Louisville TC |
18:48.2 |
+2:12 |
6:03 |
|
1 |
68 |
Nicholas Gardella |
18 |
|
Albemarle Five Girls and Guys |
18:48.2 |
+2:12 |
6:03 |
|
2 |
69 |
John Proefrock |
19 |
|
Griffin TC |
18:50.7 |
+2:14 |
6:03 |
|
10 |
70 |
Connor O'Neill |
19 |
|
Severna Park XC Club |
18:52.3 |
+2:16 |
6:04 |
|
11 |
71 |
Jack Fahy |
19 |
|
Chi-Rho XC Club |
18:54.3 |
+2:18 |
6:05 |
43 |
5 |
72 |
Jared Nathanson |
19 |
|
Griffin TC |
18:55.8 |
+2:19 |
6:05 |
|
11 |
73 |
Patrick O'Neill |
18 |
|
The Force |
18:56.6 |
+2:20 |
6:05 |
44 |
3 |
74 |
Zachary Jewell |
18 |
|
Unattached |
18:57.0 |
+2:21 |
6:06 |
|
|
75 |
Logan Lee |
19 |
|
Severna Park XC Club |
18:57.9 |
+2:21 |
6:06 |
|
12 |
76 |
Samuel Reyes |
19 |
|
The Force |
18:59.1 |
+2:23 |
6:06 |
45 |
4 |
77 |
Ben Lathrop |
19 |
|
Chi-Rho XC Club |
19:00.5 |
+2:24 |
6:06 |
46 |
6 |
78 |
Aaron Morgan |
18 |
|
Blue Devil XC |
19:01.6 |
+2:25 |
6:07 |
47 |
4 |
79 |
Luke Stuchlik |
19 |
|
Sentinels |
19:05.2 |
+2:29 |
6:08 |
48 |
7 |
80 |
Conner Carp |
19 |
|
The Force |
19:16.2 |
+2:40 |
6:12 |
49 |
5 |
81 |
Sean Bianchi |
19 |
|
Blacksburg XC Club |
19:16.4 |
+2:40 |
6:12 |
50 |
5 |
82 |
Owen Fink |
18 |
|
Sentinels |
19:24.3 |
+2:48 |
6:14 |
|
8 |
83 |
Matthew Falcinelli |
18 |
|
Pacers & Chasers XC Club |
19:25.3 |
+2:49 |
6:15 |
51 |
3 |
84 |
Brandon DeLorenzo |
18 |
|
Blacksburg XC Club |
19:26.0 |
+2:50 |
6:15 |
52 |
6 |
85 |
Dominic Crino |
18 |
|
Severna Park XC Club |
19:26.2 |
+2:50 |
6:15 |
|
13 |
86 |
James Shea |
18 |
|
Sentinels |
19:28.7 |
+2:52 |
6:15 |
|
9 |
87 |
Cole Leyson |
19 |
|
The Force |
19:32.5 |
+2:56 |
6:17 |
53 |
6 |
88 |
David Christle |
18 |
|
Blacksburg XC Club |
19:33.3 |
+2:57 |
6:17 |
54 |
7 |
89 |
Henry Lee |
18 |
|
Pacers & Chasers XC Club |
19:34.6 |
+2:58 |
6:17 |
55 |
4 |
90 |
Troy Barlow |
19 |
|
Severna Park XC Club |
19:36.9 |
+3:00 |
6:18 |
|
14 |
91 |
Bryce Gfroerer |
18 |
|
Ave Maria TC |
19:47.0 |
+3:11 |
6:22 |
|
1 |
92 |
Carter Jones |
19 |
|
Western Cary XC Club |
19:57.6 |
+3:21 |
6:25 |
56 |
3 |
93 |
Jake Santis |
19 |
|
Urbana |
20:00.9 |
+3:24 |
6:26 |
|
2 |
94 |
Tim Sellers |
18 |
|
Blue Devil XC |
20:10.6 |
+3:34 |
6:29 |
57 |
5 |
95 |
Braxton White |
18 |
|
Blue Devil XC |
20:11.6 |
+3:35 |
6:29 |
58 |
6 |
96 |
Sam Keeler |
18 |
|
Severna Park XC Club |
20:14.8 |
+3:38 |
6:30 |
|
15 |
97 |
Sean McMann |
18 |
|
The Force |
20:17.4 |
+3:41 |
6:31 |
59 |
7 |
98 |
Thomas Walsh |
18 |
|
Western Cary XC Club |
20:18.5 |
+3:42 |
6:32 |
60 |
4 |
99 |
Ethan Endres |
19 |
|
Unattached |
20:57.0 |
+4:20 |
6:44 |
|
|
100 |
Kevin Reinsel |
18 |
|
Sentinels |
20:58.1 |
+4:22 |
6:44 |
|
10 |
101 |
Quinn Conrad |
19 |
|
Pacers & Chasers XC Club |
21:10.8 |
+4:34 |
6:48 |
61 |
5 |
102 |
Calvin Clawson |
18 |
|
Pacers & Chasers XC Club |
21:48.1 |
+5:12 |
7:01 |
62 |
6 |
103 |
Kyle Bowman |
19 |
|
Unattached |
21:53.3 |
+5:17 |
7:02 |
|
|
104 |
Hiromu Koyama |
19 |
|
Western Cary XC Club |
22:10.3 |
+5:34 |
7:08 |
63 |
5 |
105 |
Liam Lehane |
18 |
|
Sentinels |
22:13.7 |
+5:37 |
7:09 |
|
11 |
106 |
James King |
18 |
|
Demons |
22:19.5 |
+5:43 |
7:11 |
64 |
6 |
107 |
Tyler Newhouse |
19 |
|
Severna Park XC Club |
22:19.8 |
+5:43 |
7:11 |
|
16 |
108 |
Andrew Liss |
18 |
|
Sentinels |
22:26.2 |
+5:50 |
7:13 |
|
12 |
109 |
Evan Callaghan |
18 |
|
Sentinels |
22:45.6 |
+6:09 |
7:19 |
|
13 |
|
|
Detailed Team Score Table
Pl | | Team | Pts | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | [6] | [7] |
1 |
|
Severna Park XC Club |
57 |
1 H O'Connor 16:46.7 |
9 W Reed 17:07.9 |
10 G Clark 17:11.4 |
17 N Plummer 17:24.1 |
20 J Weist 17:35.8 |
26 A Chaisson 17:50.0 |
27 S Davis 17:58.1 |
2 |
|
Griffin TC |
74 |
6 C Martin 17:03.8 |
12 J Plasse 17:17.0 |
13 B O'Brien 17:19.0 |
18 A Ozbolt 17:27.6 |
25 S Merng 17:45.6 |
28 P Dochat 17:58.1 |
32 M Bonner 18:08.6 |
3 |
|
Demons |
93 |
7 N Liechner 17:04.5 |
11 N Morton 17:14.0 |
22 H Quessenberry 17:37.0 |
23 C Neeble 17:38.9 |
30 E Mills 18:02.2 |
64 J King 22:19.5 |
|
4 |
|
Sentinels |
100 |
3 M Keehan 16:55.5 |
5 S Banko 17:03.5 |
21 A Barry 17:36.3 |
35 A Troy 18:21.6 |
36 L Peach 18:23.4 |
40 J Stafford 18:41.7 |
48 L Stuchlik 19:05.2 |
5 |
|
Blacksburg XC Club |
104 |
2 H Coddington 16:50.1 |
4 L Lawrence 17:03.1 |
14 R Holbert 17:19.8 |
34 T Stephenson 18:19.1 |
50 S Bianchi 19:16.4 |
52 B DeLorenzo 19:26.0 |
54 D Christle 19:33.3 |
6 |
|
Chi-Rho XC Club |
159 |
15 R Wiley 17:20.8 |
31 J Perez 18:02.3 |
33 M Sketel 18:18.4 |
37 J Owens 18:27.2 |
43 J Fahy 18:54.3 |
46 B Lathrop 19:00.5 |
|
7 |
|
Blue Devil XC |
179 |
8 J Molina 17:05.5 |
29 C Tacosik 18:01.4 |
38 T Voos 18:29.0 |
47 A Morgan 19:01.6 |
57 T Sellers 20:10.6 |
58 B White 20:11.6 |
|
8 |
|
Pacers & Chasers XC Club |
210 |
19 P Jones 17:31.4 |
24 I Hixson 17:42.6 |
51 M Falcinelli 19:25.3 |
55 H Lee 19:34.6 |
61 Q Conrad 21:10.8 |
62 C Clawson 21:48.1 |
|
9 |
|
The Force |
218 |
39 J Parsells 18:36.9 |
41 A Martin 18:42.0 |
44 P O'Neill 18:56.6 |
45 S Reyes 18:59.1 |
49 C Carp 19:16.2 |
53 C Leyson 19:32.5 |
59 S McMann 20:17.4 |
10 |
|
Western Cary XC Club |
237 |
16 R Blackman 17:24.0 |
42 Y Amin 18:43.0 |
56 C Jones 19:57.6 |
60 T Walsh 20:18.5 |
63 H Koyama 22:10.3 |
|
|
|
|
Albemarle Five Girls and Guys |
NTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Urbana |
NTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Loyola Blakefield |
NTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marietta XC Club |
NTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Louisville TC |
NTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ave Maria TC |
NTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Athlete Results
Place | Athlete | Yr | | Team | Time | Gap | Pace | Pts | TmPl |
1 |
Paige McKinney |
16 |
|
Hough RC |
19:11.6 |
|
6:10 |
|
1 |
2 |
Daly Ferguson |
16 |
|
Bruin XC Club |
19:21.0 |
+10 |
6:13 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
Kayla Hall |
16 |
|
Western Cary XC Club |
19:23.6 |
+12 |
6:14 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
Savannah Jones |
17 |
|
Capital XC Club |
19:27.9 |
+16 |
6:15 |
3 |
1 |
5 |
Megan Crilly |
16 |
|
Good Counsel Harriers |
19:28.4 |
+17 |
6:15 |
4 |
1 |
6 |
Taylor Kitchen |
17 |
|
Bruin XC Club |
19:31.3 |
+20 |
6:16 |
5 |
2 |
7 |
Kylie Finnegan |
18 |
|
Bruin XC Club |
19:32.1 |
+21 |
6:17 |
6 |
3 |
8 |
Madeline Peloff |
16 |
|
Unattached |
19:34.4 |
+23 |
6:17 |
|
|
9 |
Lindsay Yentz |
18 |
|
Patriot |
19:39.9 |
+28 |
6:19 |
7 |
1 |
10 |
Malea Smith |
17 |
|
Hough RC |
19:42.3 |
+31 |
6:20 |
|
2 |
11 |
Michaela Kirvan |
18 |
|
DC Wolfpack |
19:44.1 |
+33 |
6:21 |
8 |
1 |
12 |
Courtney Man |
17 |
|
Running Lions XC Club |
19:44.8 |
+33 |
6:21 |
9 |
1 |
13 |
Kamryn Eveleth |
19 |
|
Severna Park XC Club |
19:51.3 |
+40 |
6:23 |
10 |
1 |
14 |
Brielle Perry |
18 |
|
Bruin XC Club |
19:54.2 |
+43 |
6:24 |
11 |
4 |
15 |
Eliza Stowe |
18 |
|
Blacksburg XC Club |
19:55.1 |
+44 |
6:24 |
12 |
1 |
16 |
Faith Bobak |
20 |
|
Unattached |
19:55.3 |
+44 |
6:24 |
|
|
17 |
Megan Howard |
16 |
|
Patriot |
19:58.0 |
+47 |
6:25 |
13 |
2 |
18 |
Margaret Chapman |
16 |
|
Capital XC Club |
19:59.5 |
+48 |
6:25 |
14 |
2 |
19 |
Aoife O' Riordan |
17 |
|
Bulldog XC Club |
20:02.5 |
+51 |
6:26 |
15 |
1 |
20 |
Genevieve DiBari |
18 |
|
Unattached |
20:06.6 |
+55 |
6:28 |
|
|
21 |
Maria Lambert |
19 |
|
Unattached |
20:06.8 |
+55 |
6:28 |
|
|
22 |
Brennan Dunne |
19 |
|
DC Wolfpack |
20:07.2 |
+56 |
6:28 |
16 |
2 |
23 |
Emily Jordan |
17 |
|
Western Cary XC Club |
20:10.7 |
+59 |
6:29 |
17 |
2 |
24 |
Emma Benson |
19 |
|
Western Cary XC Club |
20:12.2 |
+1:01 |
6:30 |
18 |
3 |
25 |
Rebecca Doran |
18 |
|
Bruin XC Club |
20:12.9 |
+1:01 |
6:30 |
19 |
5 |
26 |
Sarah Grimes |
18 |
|
Capital XC Club |
20:15.5 |
+1:04 |
6:31 |
20 |
3 |
27 |
Brianne Vasarhelyi |
16 |
|
Western Cary XC Club |
20:15.5 |
+1:04 |
6:31 |
21 |
4 |
28 |
Taylor Jaranyi |
16 |
|
Running Lions XC Club |
20:16.6 |
+1:05 |
6:31 |
22 |
2 |
29 |
Amanda Huang |
17 |
|
Blacksburg XC Club |
20:18.2 |
+1:07 |
6:32 |
23 |
2 |
30 |
Elianna Rivera |
16 |
|
Unattached |
20:19.0 |
+1:07 |
6:32 |
|
|
31 |
Alexandria Baba |
17 |
|
Park XC Club |
20:21.3 |
+1:10 |
6:33 |
|
1 |
32 |
Delia Launi |
16 |
|
Good Counsel Harriers |
20:21.6 |
+1:10 |
6:33 |
24 |
2 |
33 |
Adiah Gholston |
17 |
|
Blacksburg XC Club |
20:22.3 |
+1:11 |
6:33 |
25 |
3 |
34 |
Maggie Ralston |
18 |
|
Good Counsel Harriers |
20:22.9 |
+1:11 |
6:33 |
26 |
3 |
35 |
Grace Schwab |
19 |
|
Patriot |
20:31.0 |
+1:20 |
6:36 |
27 |
3 |
36 |
Cassia Torczon |
16 |
|
DC Wolfpack |
20:31.8 |
+1:20 |
6:36 |
28 |
3 |
37 |
Alexa Crowell |
17 |
|
Unattached |
20:31.9 |
+1:20 |
6:36 |
|
|
38 |
Ellen Tuttle |
17 |
|
Good Counsel Harriers |
20:33.8 |
+1:22 |
6:36 |
29 |
4 |
39 |
Emily Hawkins |
17 |
|
Running Lions XC Club |
20:35.2 |
+1:24 |
6:37 |
30 |
3 |
40 |
Emily Fitch |
19 |
|
Blacksburg XC Club |
20:35.3 |
+1:24 |
6:37 |
31 |
4 |
41 |
Gina Miller |
17 |
|
Wilmington Distance Project |
20:39.3 |
+1:28 |
6:38 |
|
1 |
42 |
Kaylee Spencer |
19 |
|
WaxhawTC |
20:41.9 |
+1:30 |
6:39 |
|
1 |
43 |
Anna Dillon |
17 |
|
Capital XC Club |
20:42.4 |
+1:31 |
6:39 |
32 |
4 |
44 |
Martina Savage |
16 |
|
Western Cary XC Club |
20:42.8 |
+1:31 |
6:39 |
33 |
5 |
45 |
Grace Richardson |
19 |
|
Bruin XC Club |
20:43.9 |
+1:32 |
6:40 |
34 |
6 |
46 |
Julianna Barry |
19 |
|
Wilmington XC |
20:44.4 |
+1:33 |
6:40 |
|
1 |
47 |
Molly Dillon |
17 |
|
Capital XC Club |
20:44.9 |
+1:33 |
6:40 |
35 |
5 |
48 |
Lauren McLaughlin |
18 |
|
Western Cary XC Club |
20:45.1 |
+1:34 |
6:40 |
36 |
6 |
49 |
Emmy Trowell |
18 |
|
Capital XC Club |
20:46.1 |
+1:35 |
6:41 |
37 |
6 |
50 |
Marjorie Malsch |
17 |
|
Patriot |
20:46.4 |
+1:35 |
6:41 |
38 |
4 |
51 |
Megan Kelley |
17 |
|
Seashore Force |
20:48.5 |
+1:37 |
6:41 |
|
1 |
52 |
Nhu Chau |
16 |
|
Running Lions XC Club |
20:50.0 |
+1:38 |
6:42 |
39 |
4 |
53 |
Emma Pannullo |
16 |
|
Wildcat Running |
20:50.0 |
+1:38 |
6:42 |
|
1 |
54 |
Klaudia Kanska |
20 |
|
Blacksburg XC Club |
20:51.1 |
+1:40 |
6:42 |
40 |
5 |
55 |
Rebecca Davis |
18 |
|
Unattached |
20:52.0 |
+1:40 |
6:42 |
|
|
56 |
Anna McGlamery |
18 |
|
Demons |
20:52.0 |
+1:41 |
6:43 |
|
1 |
57 |
Julia Lattimer |
19 |
|
Blacksburg XC Club |
20:52.5 |
+1:41 |
6:43 |
41 |
6 |
58 |
Cali Carter |
17 |
|
Patriot |
20:54.1 |
+1:43 |
6:43 |
42 |
5 |
59 |
Ally McKenzie |
19 |
|
DC Wolfpack |
20:55.0 |
+1:44 |
6:43 |
43 |
4 |
60 |
Madison Malloy |
17 |
|
Louisville TC |
20:57.0 |
+1:45 |
6:44 |
44 |
1 |
61 |
Amber Winton |
17 |
|
Unattached |
20:57.4 |
+1:46 |
6:44 |
|
|
62 |
Samantha Maness |
16 |
|
Capital XC Club |
20:58.6 |
+1:47 |
6:44 |
45 |
7 |
63 |
Lauren Cormier |
17 |
|
DC Wolfpack |
20:58.6 |
+1:47 |
6:44 |
46 |
5 |
64 |
Catherine Kunz |
20 |
|
Bulldog XC Club |
21:02.0 |
+1:50 |
6:45 |
47 |
2 |
65 |
Amber Gale |
17 |
|
Northern XC Club |
21:02.8 |
+1:51 |
6:46 |
|
1 |
66 |
Allie Thomas |
17 |
|
Louisville TC |
21:03.6 |
+1:52 |
6:46 |
48 |
2 |
67 |
Kaitlyn Wolfe |
20 |
|
Blacksburg XC Club |
21:05.2 |
+1:54 |
6:47 |
49 |
7 |
68 |
Kamryn Phlegar |
17 |
|
Blacksburg XC Club |
21:06.1 |
+1:55 |
6:47 |
|
8 |
69 |
Abbey Linder |
19 |
|
Unattached |
21:07.6 |
+1:56 |
6:47 |
|
|
70 |
Emily Magoon |
17 |
|
Running Lions XC Club |
21:07.9 |
+1:56 |
6:47 |
50 |
5 |
71 |
Ansley Pfeiffer |
18 |
|
We're The Waldos RC |
21:08.7 |
+1:57 |
6:48 |
|
1 |
72 |
Amelia Guenterberg |
18 |
|
Unattached |
21:08.8 |
+1:57 |
6:48 |
|
|
73 |
Lia Greengrass |
18 |
|
Unattached |
21:08.9 |
+1:57 |
6:48 |
|
|
74 |
Taylor Morrello |
16 |
|
Unattached |
21:09.0 |
+1:58 |
6:48 |
|
|
75 |
Kyra Badrian |
17 |
|
Unattached |
21:13.5 |
+2:02 |
6:49 |
|
|
76 |
Leah Peloff |
18 |
|
Unattached |
21:14.2 |
+2:03 |
6:50 |
|
|
77 |
Emily Miller |
16 |
|
Patriot |
21:16.4 |
+2:05 |
6:50 |
51 |
6 |
78 |
Zoe Friedman |
18 |
|
Unattached |
21:18.7 |
+2:07 |
6:51 |
|
|
79 |
Liz Kaniecki |
16 |
|
Good Counsel Harriers |
21:20.2 |
+2:09 |
6:52 |
52 |
5 |
80 |
Katie Hally |
19 |
|
The Creek |
21:20.3 |
+2:09 |
6:52 |
53 |
1 |
81 |
Anna Csikai |
19 |
|
Bulldog XC Club |
21:21.5 |
+2:10 |
6:52 |
54 |
3 |
82 |
Anna Simmons |
19 |
|
Capital XC Club |
21:23.0 |
+2:11 |
6:52 |
|
8 |
83 |
Beatrice Scott |
17 |
|
Blacksburg XC Club |
21:25.3 |
+2:14 |
6:53 |
|
9 |
84 |
Caroline Silverman |
16 |
|
Wilmington XC |
21:25.3 |
+2:14 |
6:53 |
|
2 |
85 |
Lindsey Brooks |
19 |
|
Severna Park XC Club |
21:26.6 |
+2:15 |
6:53 |
55 |
2 |
86 |
Sarah Whalen |
18 |
|
Louisville TC |
21:30.1 |
+2:19 |
6:55 |
56 |
3 |
87 |
Alexa Tarzy |
18 |
|
Oakdale RC |
21:36.1 |
+2:25 |
6:57 |
57 |
1 |
88 |
Catie Cambon |
18 |
|
Severna Park XC Club |
21:38.8 |
+2:27 |
6:57 |
58 |
3 |
89 |
Lily Zhu |
18 |
|
Blacksburg XC Club |
21:41.4 |
+2:30 |
6:58 |
|
10 |
90 |
Sydney Przywara |
18 |
|
The Creek |
21:42.2 |
+2:31 |
6:59 |
59 |
2 |
91 |
Bethany Hsiao |
19 |
|
Blacksburg XC Club |
21:42.5 |
+2:31 |
6:59 |
|
11 |
92 |
Bryna Loranger |
16 |
|
Unattached |
21:46.5 |
+2:35 |
7:00 |
|
|
93 |
Madeline McConnell |
19 |
|
WaxhawTC |
21:49.4 |
+2:38 |
7:01 |
|
2 |
94 |
Maura Mead |
16 |
|
Running Lions XC Club |
21:51.0 |
+2:40 |
7:02 |
60 |
6 |
95 |
Savannah Bowers |
19 |
|
Seashore Force |
21:51.7 |
+2:40 |
7:02 |
|
2 |
96 |
Margaret Lilyestrom |
19 |
|
Unattached |
21:52.0 |
+2:41 |
7:02 |
|
|
97 |
Cam Lucey |
18 |
|
The Creek |
21:53.8 |
+2:42 |
7:02 |
61 |
3 |
98 |
Lauren Herschelman |
16 |
|
Severna Park XC Club |
21:54.2 |
+2:43 |
7:02 |
62 |
4 |
99 |
Rawan Farah |
16 |
|
Bulldog XC Club |
21:54.6 |
+2:43 |
7:02 |
63 |
4 |
100 |
Madison Browning |
16 |
|
Louisville TC |
21:58.6 |
+2:47 |
7:04 |
64 |
4 |
101 |
Maameyaa Asiamah |
18 |
|
We're The Waldos RC |
21:58.6 |
+2:47 |
7:04 |
|
2 |
102 |
Elizabeth Surratt |
18 |
|
Western Cary XC Club |
22:01.3 |
+2:50 |
7:05 |
65 |
7 |
103 |
Alex Herschelman |
18 |
|
Severna Park XC Club |
22:01.7 |
+2:50 |
7:05 |
66 |
5 |
104 |
Eleanor Miskovsky |
19 |
|
DC Wolfpack |
22:02.9 |
+2:51 |
7:05 |
67 |
6 |
105 |
Anna Hartman |
16 |
|
Oakdale RC |
22:04.7 |
+2:53 |
7:06 |
68 |
2 |
106 |
Leah Schwartz |
17 |
|
Griffin TC |
22:06.0 |
+2:55 |
7:06 |
|
1 |
107 |
Victoria Steinhoff |
18 |
|
The Creek |
22:09.4 |
+2:58 |
7:07 |
69 |
4 |
108 |
Sara Zargham |
17 |
|
Mighty Hoppers RC |
22:09.7 |
+2:58 |
7:07 |
|
1 |
109 |
Emma Stowe |
16 |
|
Blacksburg XC Club |
22:12.3 |
+3:01 |
7:08 |
|
1 |
110 |
Jordan Bunn |
19 |
|
Bulldog XC Club |
22:12.4 |
+3:01 |
7:08 |
70 |
5 |
111 |
Ashley Macha |
16 |
|
The Creek |
22:13.2 |
+3:02 |
7:09 |
71 |
5 |
112 |
Joanie Castiello |
17 |
|
DC Wolfpack |
22:14.0 |
+3:03 |
7:09 |
72 |
7 |
113 |
Emily Martin |
17 |
|
The Force |
22:17.4 |
+3:06 |
7:10 |
73 |
1 |
114 |
Abbey Macha |
16 |
|
The Creek |
22:18.2 |
+3:07 |
7:10 |
74 |
6 |
115 |
Isabel Kirsch |
18 |
|
Mighty Hoppers RC |
22:21.7 |
+3:10 |
7:11 |
|
2 |
116 |
Brooke Kent |
18 |
|
Bulldog XC Club |
22:22.5 |
+3:11 |
7:11 |
75 |
6 |
117 |
Cortney Crump |
17 |
|
Louisville TC |
22:22.6 |
+3:11 |
7:11 |
76 |
5 |
118 |
Catherine Sheen |
18 |
|
Blacksburg XC Club |
22:27.0 |
+3:16 |
7:13 |
|
13 |
119 |
Andrea Hakim |
18 |
|
Bulldog XC Club |
22:27.6 |
+3:16 |
7:13 |
77 |
7 |
120 |
Sarah Garner |
17 |
|
Unattached |
22:32.6 |
+3:21 |
7:15 |
|
|
121 |
McKenzie Browning |
16 |
|
Louisville TC |
22:33.0 |
+3:21 |
7:15 |
78 |
6 |
122 |
Ellie Callaghan |
16 |
|
The Creek |
22:37.5 |
+3:26 |
7:16 |
79 |
7 |
123 |
Roxann Evans |
17 |
|
Oakdale RC |
22:44.0 |
+3:32 |
7:18 |
80 |
3 |
124 |
Merritt Nall |
16 |
|
Louisville TC |
22:45.8 |
+3:34 |
7:19 |
81 |
7 |
125 |
Katie Terry |
18 |
|
Bulldog XC Club |
22:46.9 |
+3:35 |
7:19 |
|
8 |
126 |
Genny Lombardo |
16 |
|
The Force |
22:47.2 |
+3:36 |
7:20 |
82 |
2 |
127 |
Coco Holliday |
19 |
|
Talon TC |
22:48.9 |
+3:37 |
7:20 |
|
1 |
128 |
Charlotte Melville |
16 |
|
Northern XC Club |
22:51.0 |
+3:40 |
7:21 |
|
2 |
129 |
Mary Kate Higley |
16 |
|
The Creek |
22:53.3 |
+3:42 |
7:21 |
|
8 |
130 |
Haley Anderson |
20 |
|
Bulldog XC Club |
22:53.8 |
+3:42 |
7:21 |
|
9 |
131 |
Julia Zwierzynski |
16 |
|
Western Cary XC Club |
22:55.6 |
+3:44 |
7:22 |
|
8 |
132 |
Leah Meissner |
19 |
|
WaxhawTC |
22:55.8 |
+3:44 |
7:22 |
|
3 |
133 |
Katherine Caggiano |
20 |
|
Unattached |
22:56.3 |
+3:45 |
7:22 |
|
|
134 |
Sarah Pillard |
17 |
|
Mighty Hoppers RC |
22:58.8 |
+3:47 |
7:23 |
|
3 |
135 |
Melanie Reynolds |
19 |
|
Severna Park XC Club |
22:59.9 |
+3:48 |
7:23 |
83 |
6 |
136 |
Katherine Long |
17 |
|
The Force |
23:01.0 |
+3:50 |
7:24 |
84 |
3 |
137 |
Bridget Kennedy |
19 |
|
The Creek |
23:01.3 |
+3:50 |
7:24 |
|
9 |
138 |
Emily Lord |
16 |
|
Unattached |
23:01.4 |
+3:50 |
7:24 |
|
|
139 |
Ashley Ryan |
16 |
|
Unattached |
23:02.1 |
+3:51 |
7:24 |
|
|
140 |
Olivia Herdman |
17 |
|
The Force |
23:05.3 |
+3:54 |
7:25 |
85 |
4 |
141 |
Danielle Martin |
17 |
|
The Force |
23:07.9 |
+3:56 |
7:26 |
86 |
5 |
142 |
Lindsey Jordan |
16 |
|
The Force |
23:08.6 |
+3:57 |
7:26 |
87 |
6 |
143 |
Rachel Clark |
16 |
|
Griffin TC |
23:09.1 |
+3:58 |
7:27 |
|
2 |
144 |
Alexis Lopuszynski |
17 |
|
Unattached |
23:09.5 |
+3:58 |
7:27 |
|
|
145 |
Leah Mexis |
17 |
|
Griffin TC |
23:09.9 |
+3:58 |
7:27 |
|
3 |
146 |
Alexis Ranjbar |
17 |
|
Griffin TC |
23:10.2 |
+3:59 |
7:27 |
|
4 |
147 |
Madison Gamble |
19 |
|
Oakdale RC |
23:12.2 |
+4:01 |
7:28 |
88 |
4 |
148 |
Alex O'Sullivan |
19 |
|
Western Cary XC Club |
23:14.0 |
+4:03 |
7:28 |
|
9 |
149 |
Laura Orth |
16 |
|
The Creek |
23:16.3 |
+4:05 |
7:29 |
|
10 |
150 |
Natalie Barnette |
17 |
|
Blacksburg XC Club |
23:20.6 |
+4:09 |
7:30 |
|
14 |
151 |
Hannah Biener |
17 |
|
The Force |
23:27.4 |
+4:16 |
7:32 |
89 |
7 |
152 |
Addison Reno |
18 |
|
Oakdale RC |
23:31.0 |
+4:19 |
7:33 |
90 |
5 |
153 |
Maegan Gabby |
18 |
|
Oakdale RC |
23:37.0 |
+4:25 |
7:35 |
91 |
6 |
154 |
Julia Johnson |
19 |
|
Severna Park XC Club |
23:41.3 |
+4:30 |
7:37 |
92 |
7 |
155 |
Elan Tran |
17 |
|
The Force |
23:50.9 |
+4:39 |
7:40 |
|
8 |
156 |
Maria Rivell |
19 |
|
The Creek |
23:51.0 |
+4:40 |
7:40 |
|
11 |
157 |
Carly Wilson |
18 |
|
Hough RC |
23:52.7 |
+4:41 |
7:40 |
|
3 |
158 |
Emily Wiegel |
17 |
|
Louisville TC |
23:59.5 |
+4:48 |
7:43 |
|
8 |
159 |
Emilyn Ropp |
18 |
|
Bulldog XC Club |
24:00.1 |
+4:49 |
7:43 |
|
10 |
160 |
Grace Taggert |
18 |
|
The Creek |
24:06.1 |
+4:55 |
7:45 |
|
12 |
161 |
Allie Haddon |
18 |
|
Western Cary XC Club |
24:08.0 |
+4:57 |
7:46 |
|
10 |
162 |
Meg Helton |
16 |
|
Talon TC |
24:17.6 |
+5:06 |
7:49 |
|
2 |
163 |
Emilie Ginn |
16 |
|
Wilmington XC |
24:28.7 |
+5:17 |
7:52 |
|
3 |
164 |
Carley Hopkins |
20 |
|
Blacksburg XC Club |
24:29.3 |
+5:18 |
7:52 |
|
15 |
165 |
Emma Kay Massey |
18 |
|
Capital XC Club |
24:29.9 |
+5:18 |
7:52 |
|
9 |
166 |
Katherine Harrod |
17 |
|
Louisville TC |
24:31.1 |
+5:20 |
7:53 |
|
9 |
167 |
Madeline Holda |
18 |
|
Running Lions XC Club |
24:34.9 |
+5:23 |
7:54 |
93 |
7 |
168 |
Madeline Delbeau |
16 |
|
The Force |
24:36.8 |
+5:25 |
7:55 |
|
9 |
169 |
Emma Spadaccini |
18 |
|
The Creek |
24:38.3 |
+5:27 |
7:55 |
|
13 |
170 |
Addie Shealy |
18 |
|
The Force |
24:51.4 |
+5:40 |
7:59 |
|
10 |
171 |
Leah Spendley |
19 |
|
Western Cary XC Club |
24:52.2 |
+5:41 |
8:00 |
|
11 |
172 |
Ruby Champney |
19 |
|
The Creek |
25:18.2 |
+6:07 |
8:08 |
|
14 |
173 |
Julia Gunther |
16 |
|
Mighty Hoppers RC |
25:26.4 |
+6:15 |
8:11 |
|
4 |
174 |
Lexi Maloy |
19 |
|
Wilmington XC |
25:36.1 |
+6:25 |
8:14 |
|
4 |
175 |
Ellie Stillwell |
17 |
|
Blacksburg XC Club |
25:44.7 |
+6:33 |
8:17 |
|
16 |
176 |
Annie Koenig |
16 |
|
Northern XC Club |
26:28.3 |
+7:17 |
8:31 |
|
3 |
177 |
Mary Kate Lattimer |
17 |
|
Blacksburg XC Club |
26:38.8 |
+7:27 |
8:34 |
|
17 |
178 |
Josie Carlozzi |
16 |
|
The Force |
26:47.0 |
+7:35 |
8:36 |
|
11 |
179 |
Nola Scott |
20 |
|
Blacksburg XC Club |
27:13.3 |
+8:02 |
8:45 |
|
18 |
180 |
Sierra Dickerson |
19 |
|
Blacksburg XC Club |
32:40.3 |
>10 |
>10 |
|
19 |
|
|
Detailed Team Score Table
Pl | | Team | Pts | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | [6] | [7] |
1 |
|
Bruin XC Club |
42 |
1 D Ferguson 19:21.0 |
5 T Kitchen 19:31.3 |
6 K Finnegan 19:32.1 |
11 B Perry 19:54.2 |
19 R Doran 20:12.9 |
34 G Richardson 20:43.9 |
|
2 |
|
Western Cary XC Club |
91 |
2 K Hall 19:23.6 |
17 E Jordan 20:10.7 |
18 E Benson 20:12.2 |
21 B Vasarhelyi 20:15.5 |
33 M Savage 20:42.8 |
36 L McLaughlin 20:45.1 |
65 E Surratt 22:01.3 |
3 |
|
Capital XC Club |
104 |
3 S Jones 19:27.9 |
14 M Chapman 19:59.5 |
20 S Grimes 20:15.5 |
32 A Dillon 20:42.4 |
35 M Dillon 20:44.9 |
37 E Trowell 20:46.1 |
45 S Maness 20:58.6 |
4 |
|
Patriot |
127 |
7 L Yentz 19:39.9 |
13 M Howard 19:58.0 |
27 G Schwab 20:31.0 |
38 M Malsch 20:46.4 |
42 C Carter 20:54.1 |
51 E Miller 21:16.4 |
|
5 |
|
Blacksburg XC Club |
131 |
12 E Stowe 19:55.1 |
23 A Huang 20:18.2 |
25 A Gholston 20:22.3 |
31 E Fitch 20:35.3 |
40 K Kanska 20:51.1 |
41 J Lattimer 20:52.5 |
49 K Wolfe 21:05.2 |
6 |
|
Good Counsel Harriers |
135 |
4 M Crilly 19:28.4 |
24 D Launi 20:21.6 |
26 M Ralston 20:22.9 |
29 E Tuttle 20:33.8 |
52 L Kaniecki 21:20.2 |
|
|
7 |
|
DC Wolfpack |
141 |
8 M Kirvan 19:44.1 |
16 B Dunne 20:07.2 |
28 C Torczon 20:31.8 |
43 A McKenzie 20:55.0 |
46 L Cormier 20:58.6 |
67 E Miskovsky 22:02.9 |
72 J Castiello 22:14.0 |
8 |
|
Running Lions XC Club |
150 |
9 C Man 19:44.8 |
22 T Jaranyi 20:16.6 |
30 E Hawkins 20:35.2 |
39 N Chau 20:50.0 |
50 E Magoon 21:07.9 |
60 M Mead 21:51.0 |
93 M Holda 24:34.9 |
9 |
|
Bulldog XC Club |
249 |
15 A O' Riordan 20:02.5 |
47 C Kunz 21:02.0 |
54 A Csikai 21:21.5 |
63 R Farah 21:54.6 |
70 J Bunn 22:12.4 |
75 B Kent 22:22.5 |
77 A Hakim 22:27.6 |
10 |
|
Severna Park XC Club |
251 |
10 K Eveleth 19:51.3 |
55 L Brooks 21:26.6 |
58 C Cambon 21:38.8 |
62 L Herschelman 21:54.2 |
66 A Herschelman 22:01.7 |
83 M Reynolds 22:59.9 |
92 J Johnson 23:41.3 |
11 |
|
Louisville TC |
288 |
44 M Malloy 20:57.0 |
48 A Thomas 21:03.6 |
56 S Whalen 21:30.1 |
64 M Browning 21:58.6 |
76 C Crump 22:22.6 |
78 M Browning 22:33.0 |
81 M Nall 22:45.8 |
12 |
|
The Creek |
313 |
53 K Hally 21:20.3 |
59 S Przywara 21:42.2 |
61 C Lucey 21:53.8 |
69 V Steinhoff 22:09.4 |
71 A Macha 22:13.2 |
74 A Macha 22:18.2 |
79 E Callaghan 22:37.5 |
13 |
|
Oakdale RC |
383 |
57 A Tarzy 21:36.1 |
68 A Hartman 22:04.7 |
80 R Evans 22:44.0 |
88 M Gamble 23:12.2 |
90 A Reno 23:31.0 |
91 M Gabby 23:37.0 |
|
14 |
|
The Force |
410 |
73 E Martin 22:17.4 |
82 G Lombardo 22:47.2 |
84 K Long 23:01.0 |
85 O Herdman 23:05.3 |
86 D Martin 23:07.9 |
87 L Jordan 23:08.6 |
89 H Biener 23:27.4 |
|
|
Hough RC |
NTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wilmington XC |
NTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mighty Hoppers RC |
NTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Griffin TC |
NTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WaxhawTC |
NTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Northern XC Club |
NTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seashore Force |
NTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
We're The Waldos RC |
NTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Talon TC |
NTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Park XC Club |
NTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wilmington Distance Project |
NTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wildcat Running |
NTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Demons |
NTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Athlete Results
Place | Athlete | Yr | | Team | Time | Gap | Pace | Pts | TmPl |
1 |
Christian Roberts |
17 |
|
The Quakers |
16:18.6 |
|
5:14 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
Mitchell Welter |
16 |
|
Potomac Squadd RC |
16:24.5 |
+6 |
5:16 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
Jacob Wells |
18 |
|
Capital XC Club |
16:26.1 |
+8 |
5:17 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
Andrew Cate |
17 |
|
Brentwood XC Club |
16:30.3 |
+12 |
5:18 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
Liam Walsh |
16 |
|
Andrew Acad. Cobras |
16:31.3 |
+13 |
5:19 |
5 |
1 |
6 |
Charlie Sweeney |
17 |
|
Unattached |
16:35.5 |
+17 |
5:20 |
|
|
7 |
Andrew Galamb |
16 |
|
Hale's Angels RC |
16:35.9 |
+17 |
5:20 |
6 |
1 |
8 |
Scott Thompson |
18 |
|
Brentwood XC Club |
16:36.1 |
+18 |
5:20 |
7 |
2 |
9 |
Matthew Neeley |
17 |
|
BT Killaz |
16:36.4 |
+18 |
5:20 |
8 |
1 |
10 |
Jacob Lipsey |
17 |
|
WaxhawTC |
16:36.4 |
+18 |
5:20 |
9 |
1 |
11 |
Andrew Delvecchio |
18 |
|
Bruin XC Club |
16:38.4 |
+20 |
5:21 |
10 |
1 |
12 |
Kyle Misencik |
17 |
|
Hough RC |
16:39.0 |
+21 |
5:21 |
11 |
1 |
13 |
Philip Wright |
18 |
|
The Quakers |
16:40.9 |
+22 |
5:21 |
12 |
2 |
14 |
Lane Dukes |
16 |
|
Swansboro Pirates |
16:41.0 |
+23 |
5:22 |
13 |
1 |
15 |
Tyreece Huff |
16 |
|
Unattached |
16:42.3 |
+24 |
5:22 |
|
|
16 |
Jacob Gregory |
18 |
|
Slicc Eagle XC Club |
16:43.3 |
+25 |
5:22 |
14 |
1 |
17 |
Sam Blazes |
16 |
|
The Quakers |
16:44.6 |
+26 |
5:23 |
15 |
3 |
18 |
Jacob Goldberg |
16 |
|
Avery Creek RC |
16:44.8 |
+26 |
5:23 |
16 |
1 |
19 |
Lawson Benfield |
16 |
|
Unattached |
16:47.5 |
+29 |
5:24 |
|
|
20 |
Jacob Grant |
16 |
|
Potomac Squadd RC |
16:47.5 |
+29 |
5:24 |
17 |
2 |
21 |
Aaron Rand |
16 |
|
Swansboro Pirates |
16:48.8 |
+30 |
5:24 |
18 |
2 |
22 |
Zach Mercer |
17 |
|
Blue Devil XC |
16:49.4 |
+31 |
5:24 |
|
1 |
23 |
Michael Rivera |
16 |
|
Bruin XC Club |
16:49.8 |
+31 |
5:24 |
19 |
2 |
24 |
Robert Magee |
17 |
|
BT Killaz |
16:50.9 |
+32 |
5:25 |
20 |
2 |
25 |
Christian McCann |
16 |
|
Andrew Acad. Cobras |
16:51.2 |
+33 |
5:25 |
21 |
2 |
26 |
Clay Meiers |
18 |
|
Louisville Xtreme |
16:51.9 |
+33 |
5:25 |
22 |
1 |
27 |
Clayton Forman |
17 |
|
Unattached |
16:52.5 |
+34 |
5:25 |
|
|
28 |
Thomas Knepshield |
18 |
|
Louisville Xtreme |
16:53.5 |
+35 |
5:26 |
23 |
2 |
29 |
Tyler Lawson |
18 |
|
Bruin XC Club |
16:56.1 |
+38 |
5:27 |
24 |
3 |
30 |
Ray O'Donnell |
16 |
|
Severna Park XC Club |
16:57.0 |
+38 |
5:27 |
25 |
1 |
30 |
Quinn Heithcock |
19 |
|
Brentwood XC Club |
16:57.0 |
+38 |
5:27 |
26 |
3 |
32 |
Colin Loiacono |
16 |
|
Unattached |
16:57.5 |
+39 |
5:27 |
|
|
33 |
Cameron Champion |
16 |
|
Capital XC Club |
16:59.3 |
+41 |
5:28 |
27 |
2 |
34 |
Ulises Jardon |
16 |
|
Hough RC |
16:59.7 |
+41 |
5:28 |
28 |
2 |
35 |
Michael Porter |
16 |
|
Louisville Xtreme |
17:01.8 |
+43 |
5:28 |
29 |
3 |
36 |
Caleb Petty |
17 |
|
Hale's Angels RC |
17:02.3 |
+44 |
5:28 |
30 |
2 |
37 |
Julian Dixon |
18 |
|
The Quakers |
17:03.0 |
+45 |
5:29 |
31 |
4 |
38 |
Matthew McMillan |
19 |
|
Slicc Eagle XC Club |
17:04.0 |
+45 |
5:29 |
32 |
2 |
39 |
Jack Bailey |
16 |
|
Albemarle Five Girls and Guys |
17:04.2 |
+46 |
5:29 |
33 |
1 |
40 |
George Payne |
19 |
|
Slicc Eagle XC Club |
17:04.3 |
+46 |
5:29 |
34 |
3 |
41 |
Ryan Canaday |
17 |
|
BT Killaz |
17:04.9 |
+46 |
5:29 |
35 |
3 |
42 |
Mark Pellissier |
18 |
|
Albemarle Five Girls and Guys |
17:06.1 |
+48 |
5:30 |
36 |
2 |
43 |
Antonio Angelini |
17 |
|
Wilmington Distance Project |
17:06.3 |
+48 |
5:30 |
37 |
1 |
44 |
Austin McAlexander |
17 |
|
Severna Park XC Club |
17:06.6 |
+48 |
5:30 |
38 |
2 |
45 |
Conor Harrington |
16 |
|
Severna Park XC Club |
17:08.0 |
+50 |
5:30 |
39 |
3 |
46 |
Sean Nicol |
16 |
|
Hale's Angels RC |
17:11.6 |
+53 |
5:31 |
40 |
3 |
47 |
Nick Grove |
16 |
|
Louisville Xtreme |
17:12.6 |
+54 |
5:32 |
41 |
4 |
48 |
Charlie Heller |
19 |
|
Pain Trains |
17:13.6 |
+55 |
5:32 |
42 |
1 |
49 |
Branden Foy Jr |
17 |
|
Unattached |
17:13.6 |
+55 |
5:32 |
|
|
50 |
Clint Sherman |
18 |
|
Louisville Xtreme |
17:13.7 |
+55 |
5:32 |
43 |
5 |
51 |
Skanda Sastry |
17 |
|
Unattached |
17:14.8 |
+56 |
5:32 |
|
|
52 |
Michael Hughes |
16 |
|
Potomac Squadd RC |
17:15.3 |
+57 |
5:33 |
44 |
3 |
53 |
Padraig Hahn |
17 |
|
Wilmington Distance Project |
17:16.0 |
+57 |
5:33 |
45 |
2 |
54 |
Ricky Woodruff |
18 |
|
Avery Creek RC |
17:16.1 |
+58 |
5:33 |
46 |
2 |
55 |
Sam Forney |
16 |
|
Albemarle Five Girls and Guys |
17:16.2 |
+58 |
5:33 |
47 |
3 |
56 |
Josh Rogers |
17 |
|
Good Counsel Harriers |
17:16.4 |
+58 |
5:33 |
48 |
1 |
57 |
Sean McGovern |
17 |
|
Albemarle Five Girls and Guys |
17:17.2 |
+59 |
5:33 |
49 |
4 |
58 |
Anthony Lorenzo |
16 |
|
Hough RC |
17:17.4 |
+59 |
5:33 |
50 |
3 |
59 |
Grady McPeak |
18 |
|
The Force |
17:17.6 |
+59 |
5:33 |
51 |
1 |
60 |
Billy Knabe |
16 |
|
Unattached |
17:18.2 |
+1:00 |
5:34 |
|
|
61 |
Christopher Thoms |
18 |
|
Andrew Acad. Cobras |
17:19.7 |
+1:01 |
5:34 |
52 |
3 |
62 |
Amal Mattoo |
17 |
|
The Quakers |
17:19.8 |
+1:01 |
5:34 |
53 |
5 |
63 |
Michael Rooney |
19 |
|
Capital XC Club |
17:20.1 |
+1:02 |
5:34 |
54 |
3 |
64 |
Ben Griffith |
16 |
|
Brentwood XC Club |
17:20.7 |
+1:02 |
5:34 |
55 |
4 |
65 |
Junho Kim-Lee |
17 |
|
The Quakers |
17:20.8 |
+1:02 |
5:34 |
56 |
6 |
66 |
Trent Turbyfill |
18 |
|
Avery Creek RC |
17:20.8 |
+1:02 |
5:34 |
57 |
3 |
67 |
Kyle Reed |
16 |
|
Severna Park XC Club |
17:21.6 |
+1:03 |
5:35 |
58 |
4 |
68 |
Daniel Addison |
17 |
|
Unattached |
17:21.9 |
+1:03 |
5:35 |
|
|
69 |
Michael Shelton |
16 |
|
Demons |
17:22.7 |
+1:04 |
5:35 |
59 |
1 |
70 |
Nick Garrett |
19 |
|
Wilmington XC |
17:23.5 |
+1:05 |
5:35 |
60 |
1 |
71 |
Andrew Edwards |
17 |
|
Louisville Xtreme |
17:23.8 |
+1:05 |
5:35 |
61 |
6 |
72 |
Nick Poole |
18 |
|
Louisville Xtreme |
17:24.9 |
+1:06 |
5:36 |
62 |
7 |
73 |
Ethan Mara |
18 |
|
Andrew Acad. Cobras |
17:25.5 |
+1:07 |
5:36 |
63 |
4 |
74 |
Dylan Weamert |
16 |
|
Unattached |
17:25.8 |
+1:07 |
5:36 |
|
|
75 |
Jonathan Muhler |
18 |
|
Albemarle Five Girls and Guys |
17:26.9 |
+1:08 |
5:36 |
64 |
5 |
76 |
Kenneth Petscavage |
18 |
|
Osbourn Park RC |
17:27.6 |
+1:09 |
5:37 |
|
1 |
77 |
Brendan Morgan |
18 |
|
Bruin XC Club |
17:27.6 |
+1:09 |
5:37 |
65 |
4 |
78 |
Jackson Todd |
17 |
|
Mighty Hoppers RC |
17:27.9 |
+1:09 |
5:37 |
66 |
1 |
79 |
Yonathan Eshetu |
16 |
|
Bruin XC Club |
17:27.9 |
+1:09 |
5:37 |
67 |
5 |
80 |
Matt Cambon |
16 |
|
Severna Park XC Club |
17:28.7 |
+1:10 |
5:37 |
68 |
5 |
81 |
John Dyke |
17 |
|
Unattached |
17:28.8 |
+1:10 |
5:37 |
|
|
82 |
Eric Portaro |
18 |
|
Louisville Xtreme |
17:29.8 |
+1:11 |
5:37 |
|
8 |
83 |
Sam Redman |
17 |
|
Good Counsel Harriers |
17:30.1 |
+1:12 |
5:38 |
69 |
2 |
84 |
Ian Davis |
16 |
|
Blacksburg XC Club |
17:30.3 |
+1:12 |
5:38 |
70 |
1 |
85 |
Noah Kravitz |
16 |
|
Mighty Hoppers RC |
17:31.1 |
+1:13 |
5:38 |
71 |
2 |
86 |
John Travis |
18 |
|
Dcxc Club |
17:31.8 |
+1:13 |
5:38 |
72 |
1 |
87 |
Sam Kirse |
17 |
|
Tabor City TC |
17:33.3 |
+1:15 |
5:38 |
73 |
1 |
88 |
Leslie Boney |
18 |
|
Capital XC Club |
17:34.9 |
+1:16 |
5:39 |
74 |
4 |
89 |
Jackson O'Hara |
19 |
|
Warrior Project |
17:35.2 |
+1:17 |
5:39 |
|
1 |
90 |
Ewan Hynes |
17 |
|
Hough RC |
17:35.5 |
+1:17 |
5:39 |
75 |
4 |
91 |
Derick Detoro |
18 |
|
Swansboro Pirates |
17:36.0 |
+1:17 |
5:39 |
76 |
3 |
92 |
Alfonso Torres |
17 |
|
Osbourn Park RC |
17:36.4 |
+1:18 |
5:39 |
|
2 |
93 |
Nik Kennedy |
17 |
|
Severna Park XC Club |
17:36.7 |
+1:18 |
5:39 |
77 |
6 |
94 |
Haba Hamada |
17 |
|
Louisville Xtreme |
17:37.4 |
+1:19 |
5:40 |
|
9 |
95 |
Troy Closson |
16 |
|
Good Counsel Harriers |
17:37.8 |
+1:19 |
5:40 |
78 |
3 |
96 |
Taylor Lacroix |
16 |
|
Warrior Project |
17:38.0 |
+1:20 |
5:40 |
|
2 |
97 |
Jordan Bubar |
16 |
|
BT Killaz |
17:38.1 |
+1:20 |
5:40 |
79 |
4 |
98 |
Matthew David |
16 |
|
Unattached |
17:38.7 |
+1:20 |
5:40 |
|
|
99 |
Brandon Penn |
18 |
|
Tabor City TC |
17:38.9 |
+1:20 |
5:40 |
80 |
2 |
100 |
Jonathan Kash |
|
|
Unattached |
17:39.0 |
+1:21 |
5:40 |
|
|
101 |
Robert Maxwell |
16 |
|
BT Killaz |
17:39.1 |
+1:21 |
5:40 |
81 |
5 |
102 |
Luke Wolaver |
18 |
|
WaxhawTC |
17:39.3 |
+1:21 |
5:40 |
82 |
2 |
103 |
Max Reynolds |
17 |
|
Brentwood XC Club |
17:39.3 |
+1:21 |
5:40 |
83 |
5 |
104 |
Joseph LaFleche |
17 |
|
Severna Park XC Club |
17:40.0 |
+1:22 |
5:41 |
84 |
7 |
105 |
Jelani White |
16 |
|
Unattached |
17:41.3 |
+1:23 |
5:41 |
|
|
106 |
Connor Irish |
16 |
|
BT Killaz |
17:41.6 |
+1:23 |
5:41 |
85 |
6 |
107 |
Andy Nicholl |
19 |
|
Pain Trains |
17:41.6 |
+1:23 |
5:41 |
86 |
2 |
108 |
Erkin Verbeek |
17 |
|
Mighty Hoppers RC |
17:41.7 |
+1:23 |
5:41 |
87 |
3 |
109 |
David Giannini |
19 |
|
Dcxc Club |
17:42.1 |
+1:24 |
5:41 |
88 |
2 |
110 |
Kevin Cooley |
16 |
|
Severna Park XC Club |
17:43.2 |
+1:25 |
5:42 |
|
8 |
111 |
Gavin Farley |
19 |
|
Dcxc Club |
17:44.4 |
+1:26 |
5:42 |
89 |
3 |
112 |
Austin Peat |
17 |
|
Slicc Eagle XC Club |
17:44.9 |
+1:26 |
5:42 |
90 |
4 |
113 |
Ayman Farid |
16 |
|
Bruin XC Club |
17:45.3 |
+1:27 |
5:42 |
91 |
6 |
114 |
Matthew Owens |
17 |
|
Andrew Acad. Cobras |
17:45.6 |
+1:27 |
5:42 |
92 |
5 |
115 |
James Farrell |
18 |
|
Good Counsel Harriers |
17:45.7 |
+1:27 |
5:42 |
93 |
4 |
116 |
Michael Blaes |
18 |
|
Osbourn Park RC |
17:46.0 |
+1:28 |
5:43 |
|
3 |
117 |
Benjamin Fickes |
16 |
|
The Force |
17:46.5 |
+1:28 |
5:43 |
94 |
2 |
118 |
Riley Redmon |
18 |
|
Northern XC Club |
17:46.5 |
+1:28 |
5:43 |
|
1 |
119 |
Brenden Jones |
16 |
|
The Force |
17:46.8 |
+1:28 |
5:43 |
95 |
3 |
120 |
Logan Jennes |
17 |
|
Warrior Project |
17:47.0 |
+1:28 |
5:43 |
|
3 |
121 |
Charles Jabbour |
16 |
|
The Force |
17:48.3 |
+1:30 |
5:43 |
96 |
4 |
122 |
Shane McGovern |
16 |
|
Unattached |
17:48.9 |
+1:30 |
5:43 |
|
|
123 |
Caleb Freeman |
19 |
|
The Quakers |
17:51.1 |
+1:33 |
5:44 |
97 |
7 |
124 |
Porter Johnson |
17 |
|
Bruin XC Club |
17:52.2 |
+1:34 |
5:45 |
98 |
7 |
125 |
Daniel Wood |
18 |
|
Bruin XC Club |
17:52.4 |
+1:34 |
5:45 |
|
8 |
126 |
Jonah Franks |
19 |
|
Slicc Eagle XC Club |
17:53.8 |
+1:35 |
5:45 |
99 |
5 |
127 |
Seth Goodwin |
18 |
|
Louisville Xtreme |
17:54.4 |
+1:36 |
5:45 |
|
10 |
128 |
Thomas Winkert |
16 |
|
Potomac Squadd RC |
17:54.9 |
+1:36 |
5:45 |
100 |
4 |
129 |
Will Jones |
17 |
|
WaxhawTC |
17:55.8 |
+1:37 |
5:46 |
101 |
3 |
130 |
Jack Rudnick |
18 |
|
Mighty Hoppers RC |
17:55.9 |
+1:37 |
5:46 |
102 |
4 |
131 |
James Myers |
16 |
|
Severna Park XC Club |
17:56.3 |
+1:38 |
5:46 |
|
9 |
132 |
Michael Belay |
16 |
|
Unattached |
17:56.7 |
+1:38 |
5:46 |
|
|
133 |
Erik Jenks |
17 |
|
Running Lions XC Club |
17:58.1 |
+1:40 |
5:47 |
103 |
1 |
134 |
Henrique Carvalho |
16 |
|
Griffin TC |
17:58.2 |
+1:40 |
5:47 |
104 |
1 |
135 |
Raul Largaespada |
16 |
|
Good Counsel Harriers |
17:59.9 |
+1:41 |
5:47 |
105 |
5 |
136 |
Stephen Wolf |
16 |
|
Louisville Xtreme |
18:00.5 |
+1:42 |
5:47 |
|
11 |
137 |
Matthew Ishimaru |
16 |
|
Mighty Hoppers RC |
18:01.0 |
+1:43 |
5:47 |
106 |
5 |
138 |
Jack Moody |
16 |
|
Capital XC Club |
18:01.3 |
+1:43 |
5:47 |
107 |
5 |
139 |
Matthew Goldsmith |
17 |
|
Potomac Squadd RC |
18:01.4 |
+1:43 |
5:47 |
108 |
5 |
140 |
Jonathan Hurley |
18 |
|
Dcxc Club |
18:02.3 |
+1:44 |
5:48 |
109 |
4 |
141 |
Cody Davis |
17 |
|
Griffin TC |
18:02.5 |
+1:44 |
5:48 |
110 |
2 |
142 |
Josh Talamantes |
16 |
|
Unattached |
18:04.9 |
+1:46 |
5:48 |
|
|
143 |
Andrew Enge |
16 |
|
Griffin TC |
18:05.4 |
+1:47 |
5:49 |
111 |
3 |
144 |
Quinn O'Neill |
17 |
|
Bruin XC Club |
18:05.6 |
+1:47 |
5:49 |
|
9 |
145 |
Thomas Chaisson |
16 |
|
Severna Park XC Club |
18:05.9 |
+1:47 |
5:49 |
|
10 |
146 |
Jan van Amerongen |
16 |
|
The Force |
18:07.9 |
+1:49 |
5:49 |
112 |
5 |
147 |
Benny Melville |
19 |
|
Northern XC Club |
18:08.3 |
+1:50 |
5:50 |
|
2 |
148 |
Tyler Johnson |
17 |
|
Bruin XC Club |
18:10.3 |
+1:52 |
5:50 |
|
10 |
149 |
Gary Confrey |
16 |
|
Unattached |
18:12.9 |
+1:54 |
5:51 |
|
|
150 |
Jared Wollenschlager |
16 |
|
Swansboro Pirates |
18:13.6 |
+1:55 |
5:51 |
113 |
4 |
151 |
Darian Byrne |
17 |
|
Sentinels |
18:13.7 |
+1:55 |
5:51 |
114 |
1 |
152 |
Matthew Drake |
17 |
|
Sentinels |
18:13.8 |
+1:55 |
5:51 |
115 |
2 |
153 |
Edward Cerne |
19 |
|
Bruin XC Club |
18:14.8 |
+1:56 |
5:52 |
|
11 |
154 |
Dan Sales |
17 |
|
Griffin TC |
18:15.4 |
+1:57 |
5:52 |
116 |
4 |
155 |
Alec Ashforth |
17 |
|
Unattached |
18:15.8 |
+1:57 |
5:52 |
|
|
156 |
Will Guarini |
16 |
|
Dcxc Club |
18:16.4 |
+1:58 |
5:52 |
117 |
5 |
157 |
Jacob Strauch |
16 |
|
Griffin TC |
18:16.9 |
+1:58 |
5:52 |
118 |
5 |
158 |
David Kaucic |
16 |
|
Wilmington XC |
18:16.9 |
+1:58 |
5:52 |
119 |
2 |
159 |
Alex Arking |
18 |
|
Unattached |
18:17.1 |
+1:59 |
5:53 |
|
|
160 |
Calvin Sempebwa |
16 |
|
Unattached |
18:17.9 |
+1:59 |
5:53 |
|
|
161 |
Jake Kirse |
17 |
|
Tabor City TC |
18:18.5 |
+2:00 |
5:53 |
120 |
3 |
162 |
Zachary Marti |
16 |
|
Hough RC |
18:22.8 |
+2:04 |
5:54 |
121 |
5 |
163 |
Seth Immediato |
19 |
|
Wilmington Distance Project |
18:25.4 |
+2:07 |
5:55 |
122 |
3 |
164 |
Trevon Brown |
16 |
|
Unattached |
18:25.4 |
+2:07 |
5:55 |
|
|
165 |
Chan Staples |
16 |
|
Severna Park XC Club |
18:25.7 |
+2:07 |
5:55 |
|
11 |
166 |
Joel Turk |
16 |
|
The Force |
18:26.7 |
+2:08 |
5:56 |
123 |
6 |
167 |
Reid Campbell |
17 |
|
Albemarle Five Girls and Guys |
18:28.6 |
+2:10 |
5:56 |
124 |
6 |
168 |
Ethan Kobrin |
17 |
|
Avery Creek RC |
18:28.8 |
+2:10 |
5:56 |
125 |
4 |
169 |
Jack Posluszny |
16 |
|
Dcxc Club |
18:29.4 |
+2:11 |
5:56 |
126 |
6 |
170 |
Eddie Lunn |
19 |
|
Slicc Eagle XC Club |
18:29.7 |
+2:11 |
5:56 |
127 |
6 |
171 |
Sean Popik |
18 |
|
BT Killaz |
18:30.0 |
+2:12 |
5:57 |
128 |
7 |
172 |
James Mancini |
19 |
|
Pain Trains |
18:30.3 |
+2:12 |
5:57 |
129 |
3 |
173 |
Manny Garcia |
16 |
|
Running Lions XC Club |
18:30.4 |
+2:12 |
5:57 |
130 |
2 |
174 |
Ryan Toolis |
17 |
|
Western Cary XC Club |
18:31.0 |
+2:13 |
5:57 |
|
1 |
175 |
Ben Snyder |
18 |
|
The Force |
18:31.2 |
+2:13 |
5:57 |
131 |
7 |
176 |
Colin Graham |
17 |
|
Wilmington Distance Project |
18:31.8 |
+2:13 |
5:57 |
132 |
4 |
177 |
Tyler Petrell |
17 |
|
Albemarle Five Girls and Guys |
18:32.1 |
+2:14 |
5:57 |
133 |
7 |
178 |
Jacob Gaba |
18 |
|
Mighty Hoppers RC |
18:33.9 |
+2:15 |
5:58 |
134 |
6 |
179 |
Stewy Slocum |
17 |
|
Running Lions XC Club |
18:34.4 |
+2:16 |
5:58 |
135 |
3 |
180 |
Daniel Milauskas |
16 |
|
Blacksburg XC Club |
18:35.2 |
+2:17 |
5:58 |
136 |
2 |
181 |
Sean Lim |
16 |
|
Griffin TC |
18:35.5 |
+2:17 |
5:58 |
137 |
6 |
182 |
Charlie Skutt |
19 |
|
Blacksburg XC Club |
18:35.6 |
+2:17 |
5:58 |
138 |
3 |
183 |
Yates McConnell |
17 |
|
Unattached |
18:35.7 |
+2:17 |
5:58 |
|
|
184 |
Henry Hodges |
18 |
|
Dcxc Club |
18:36.2 |
+2:18 |
5:59 |
139 |
7 |
185 |
Matt Kitto |
18 |
|
Wilmington Distance Project |
18:36.6 |
+2:18 |
5:59 |
140 |
5 |
186 |
Colin Craig |
16 |
|
Albemarle Five Girls and Guys |
18:36.6 |
+2:18 |
5:59 |
|
8 |
187 |
Logan Kim |
17 |
|
The Force |
18:38.4 |
+2:20 |
5:59 |
|
8 |
188 |
bailey braswell |
16 |
|
Unattached |
18:38.9 |
+2:20 |
5:59 |
|
|
189 |
Josh Quesenberry |
16 |
|
Hale's Angels RC |
18:39.5 |
+2:21 |
6:00 |
141 |
4 |
190 |
Jacob Huschke |
17 |
|
Albemarle Five Girls and Guys |
18:40.1 |
+2:22 |
6:00 |
|
9 |
191 |
Cole Crampton |
16 |
|
Loyola Blakefield |
18:40.2 |
+2:22 |
6:00 |
|
1 |
192 |
Brandon D'Arienzo |
17 |
|
Pain Trains |
18:41.5 |
+2:23 |
6:00 |
142 |
4 |
193 |
Alex Dunn |
18 |
|
Tabor City TC |
18:42.4 |
+2:24 |
6:01 |
143 |
4 |
194 |
Nicholas DeMarco |
16 |
|
Unattached |
18:42.9 |
+2:24 |
6:01 |
|
|
195 |
Alex O'Neill |
17 |
|
Good Counsel Harriers |
18:43.5 |
+2:25 |
6:01 |
144 |
6 |
196 |
Dan Vinton |
16 |
|
Loyola Blakefield |
18:45.8 |
+2:27 |
6:02 |
|
2 |
197 |
Robbie Reiners |
17 |
|
Loyola Blakefield |
18:46.2 |
+2:28 |
6:02 |
|
3 |
198 |
Luke Ritter |
17 |
|
Dcxc Club |
18:47.6 |
+2:29 |
6:02 |
|
8 |
199 |
Frankie DeCola |
17 |
|
Mighty Hoppers RC |
18:48.6 |
+2:30 |
6:03 |
145 |
7 |
200 |
Liam Norris |
18 |
|
Capital XC Club |
18:48.6 |
+2:30 |
6:03 |
146 |
6 |
201 |
Daniel Sutton |
18 |
|
Swansboro Pirates |
18:49.4 |
+2:31 |
6:03 |
147 |
5 |
202 |
David Fielding |
17 |
|
Sentinels |
18:50.2 |
+2:32 |
6:03 |
148 |
3 |
203 |
Owen Cook |
19 |
|
Avery Creek RC |
18:50.6 |
+2:32 |
6:03 |
149 |
5 |
204 |
Hunter Waddell |
16 |
|
Unattached |
18:50.8 |
+2:32 |
6:03 |
|
|
205 |
Travis McMillion |
18 |
|
Swansboro Pirates |
18:51.3 |
+2:33 |
6:04 |
150 |
6 |
206 |
Jakob Nipper |
17 |
|
Blacksburg XC Club |
18:52.3 |
+2:34 |
6:04 |
151 |
4 |
207 |
Colin Hawkins |
19 |
|
Running Lions XC Club |
18:54.3 |
+2:36 |
6:05 |
152 |
4 |
208 |
Tim Schaefer |
17 |
|
Griffin TC |
18:55.7 |
+2:37 |
6:05 |
153 |
7 |
209 |
Cade Tyler |
19 |
|
Bruin XC Club |
18:56.6 |
+2:38 |
6:05 |
|
12 |
210 |
Daniel Roginski |
19 |
|
Dcxc Club |
18:57.9 |
+2:39 |
6:06 |
|
9 |
211 |
Noah Gottdenker |
17 |
|
Mighty Hoppers RC |
18:58.8 |
+2:40 |
6:06 |
|
8 |
212 |
Ethan Kummer |
19 |
|
Tabor City TC |
18:59.6 |
+2:41 |
6:06 |
154 |
5 |
213 |
Quinn Aitchison |
17 |
|
Dcxc Club |
19:00.3 |
+2:42 |
6:06 |
|
10 |
214 |
Logan Vance |
17 |
|
Severna Park XC Club |
19:01.3 |
+2:43 |
6:07 |
|
12 |
215 |
Anthony Niverth |
16 |
|
Unattached |
19:02.6 |
+2:44 |
6:07 |
|
|
216 |
John Harrington |
18 |
|
Dcxc Club |
19:03.7 |
+2:45 |
6:07 |
|
11 |
217 |
Scott Straguzzi |
17 |
|
Sentinels |
19:04.7 |
+2:46 |
6:08 |
155 |
4 |
218 |
Connor Adams |
16 |
|
Albemarle Five Girls and Guys |
19:05.7 |
+2:47 |
6:08 |
|
10 |
219 |
Andy Beckham |
18 |
|
Dcxc Club |
19:06.1 |
+2:48 |
6:08 |
|
12 |
220 |
William Turner |
18 |
|
Tabor City TC |
19:07.0 |
+2:49 |
6:09 |
156 |
6 |
221 |
Joey Quesenberry |
16 |
|
Hale's Angels RC |
19:08.7 |
+2:50 |
6:09 |
157 |
5 |
222 |
Alex Franzoni |
17 |
|
Sentinels |
19:09.1 |
+2:51 |
6:09 |
158 |
5 |
223 |
Sam Pomper |
19 |
|
Tabor City TC |
19:09.5 |
+2:51 |
6:09 |
159 |
7 |
224 |
Brett Thomas |
18 |
|
Northern XC Club |
19:11.1 |
+2:53 |
6:10 |
|
3 |
225 |
John Madden |
18 |
|
Tabor City TC |
19:11.9 |
+2:53 |
6:10 |
|
8 |
226 |
Will Banner |
16 |
|
Albemarle Five Girls and Guys |
19:12.1 |
+2:54 |
6:10 |
|
11 |
227 |
Jacob Nelson |
16 |
|
Hale's Angels RC |
19:13.3 |
+2:55 |
6:11 |
160 |
6 |
228 |
Lucas Buddeke |
|
|
Louisville Xtreme |
19:14.2 |
+2:56 |
6:11 |
|
12 |
229 |
Sam Brady |
16 |
|
The Force |
19:15.6 |
+2:57 |
6:11 |
|
9 |
230 |
Brian Schwarzkopf |
16 |
|
Sentinels |
19:17.2 |
+2:59 |
6:12 |
161 |
6 |
231 |
Sahil Gogtay |
16 |
|
Mighty Hoppers RC |
19:23.0 |
+3:05 |
6:14 |
|
9 |
232 |
Chris Saunders |
16 |
|
Dcxc Club |
19:24.1 |
+3:06 |
6:14 |
|
13 |
233 |
Landon Bell |
17 |
|
Demons |
19:24.1 |
+3:06 |
6:14 |
162 |
2 |
234 |
Christian Hall |
17 |
|
Mighty Hoppers RC |
19:26.4 |
+3:08 |
6:15 |
|
10 |
235 |
Luke Erikson |
18 |
|
Unattached |
19:27.9 |
+3:09 |
6:15 |
|
|
236 |
Charlie Gillespie |
17 |
|
Mighty Hoppers RC |
19:29.8 |
+3:11 |
6:16 |
|
11 |
237 |
Liam Christiansen |
18 |
|
WaxhawTC |
19:30.7 |
+3:12 |
6:16 |
163 |
4 |
238 |
Kenny Wiggins |
17 |
|
Loyola Blakefield |
19:34.0 |
+3:16 |
6:17 |
|
4 |
239 |
Daniel Lee |
17 |
|
Andrew Acad. Cobras |
19:34.3 |
+3:16 |
6:17 |
164 |
6 |
240 |
Matthew Smith |
19 |
|
WaxhawTC |
19:39.9 |
+3:21 |
6:19 |
165 |
5 |
241 |
Griffin Matsuo |
16 |
|
Western Cary XC Club |
19:41.1 |
+3:23 |
6:20 |
|
2 |
242 |
Noah Boorstin |
16 |
|
Mighty Hoppers RC |
19:56.3 |
+3:38 |
6:24 |
|
12 |
243 |
Alistair Bushey |
20 |
|
Blacksburg XC Club |
20:00.6 |
+3:42 |
6:26 |
166 |
5 |
244 |
Jack Villec |
17 |
|
Sentinels |
20:02.0 |
+3:44 |
6:26 |
167 |
7 |
245 |
Dillon Brown |
17 |
|
Tabor City TC |
20:03.0 |
+3:44 |
6:26 |
|
9 |
246 |
Joe Peluso |
18 |
|
Avery Creek RC |
20:08.2 |
+3:50 |
6:28 |
168 |
6 |
247 |
Luke Kaucic |
19 |
|
Wilmington XC |
20:15.1 |
+3:57 |
6:31 |
169 |
3 |
248 |
Brian Anshen |
17 |
|
Wilmington XC |
20:20.2 |
+4:02 |
6:32 |
170 |
4 |
249 |
Ethan Williamson |
17 |
|
Running Lions XC Club |
20:21.3 |
+4:03 |
6:33 |
171 |
5 |
250 |
Tyler Neeble |
16 |
|
Demons |
20:45.1 |
+4:27 |
6:40 |
172 |
3 |
251 |
Ethan Wilson |
20 |
|
Demons |
20:53.5 |
+4:35 |
6:43 |
173 |
4 |
252 |
Simon Corrigan |
18 |
|
Pain Trains |
21:03.6 |
+4:45 |
6:46 |
174 |
5 |
253 |
Renard Joyner |
16 |
|
Unattached |
21:14.5 |
+4:56 |
6:50 |
|
|
254 |
Jackson Porter |
20 |
|
Demons |
21:43.5 |
+5:25 |
6:59 |
175 |
5 |
255 |
Reginald Gaskins |
17 |
|
Unattached |
22:00.9 |
+5:42 |
7:04 |
|
|
256 |
Daniel Baumgardner |
16 |
|
Swansboro Pirates |
22:19.2 |
+6:01 |
7:11 |
176 |
7 |
257 |
Will Beal |
17 |
|
Mighty Hoppers RC |
22:23.6 |
+6:05 |
7:12 |
|
13 |
258 |
David Hodge |
20 |
|
Blacksburg XC Club |
22:32.2 |
+6:14 |
7:15 |
177 |
6 |
259 |
Archer Zhang |
19 |
|
Wilmington XC |
23:49.5 |
+7:31 |
7:40 |
178 |
5 |
|
|
Detailed Team Score Table
Pl | | Team | Pts | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | [6] | [7] |
1 |
|
The Quakers |
112 |
1 C Roberts 16:18.6 |
12 P Wright 16:40.9 |
15 S Blazes 16:44.6 |
31 J Dixon 17:03.0 |
53 A Mattoo 17:19.8 |
56 J Kim-Lee 17:20.8 |
97 C Freeman 17:51.1 |
2 |
|
Louisville Xtreme |
158 |
22 C Meiers 16:51.9 |
23 T Knepshield 16:53.5 |
29 M Porter 17:01.8 |
41 N Grove 17:12.6 |
43 C Sherman 17:13.7 |
61 A Edwards 17:23.8 |
62 N Poole 17:24.9 |
3 |
|
Brentwood XC Club |
174 |
4 A Cate 16:30.3 |
7 S Thompson 16:36.1 |
25 Q Heithcock 16:57.0 |
55 B Griffith 17:20.7 |
83 M Reynolds 17:39.3 |
|
|
4 |
|
Bruin XC Club |
185 |
10 A Delvecchio 16:38.4 |
19 M Rivera 16:49.8 |
24 T Lawson 16:56.1 |
65 B Morgan 17:27.6 |
67 Y Eshetu 17:27.9 |
91 A Farid 17:45.3 |
98 P Johnson 17:52.2 |
5 |
|
BT Killaz |
223 |
8 M Neeley 16:36.4 |
20 R Magee 16:50.9 |
35 R Canaday 17:04.9 |
79 J Bubar 17:38.1 |
81 R Maxwell 17:39.1 |
85 C Irish 17:41.6 |
128 S Popik 18:30.0 |
6 |
|
Severna Park XC Club |
228 |
25 R O'Donnell 16:57.0 |
38 A McAlexander 17:06.6 |
39 C Harrington 17:08.0 |
58 K Reed 17:21.6 |
68 M Cambon 17:28.7 |
77 N Kennedy 17:36.7 |
84 J LaFleche 17:40.0 |
7 |
|
Albemarle Five Girls and Guys |
229 |
33 J Bailey 17:04.2 |
36 M Pellissier 17:06.1 |
47 S Forney 17:16.2 |
49 S McGovern 17:17.2 |
64 J Muhler 17:26.9 |
124 R Campbell 18:28.6 |
133 T Petrell 18:32.1 |
8 |
|
Andrew Acad. Cobras |
233 |
5 L Walsh 16:31.3 |
21 C McCann 16:51.2 |
52 C Thoms 17:19.7 |
63 E Mara 17:25.5 |
92 M Owens 17:45.6 |
164 D Lee 19:34.3 |
|
9 |
|
Capital XC Club |
265 |
3 J Wells 16:26.1 |
27 C Champion 16:59.3 |
54 M Rooney 17:20.1 |
74 L Boney 17:34.9 |
107 J Moody 18:01.3 |
146 L Norris 18:48.6 |
|
10 |
|
Slicc Eagle XC Club |
269 |
14 J Gregory 16:43.3 |
32 M McMillan 17:04.0 |
34 G Payne 17:04.3 |
90 A Peat 17:44.9 |
99 J Franks 17:53.8 |
127 E Lunn 18:29.7 |
|
11 |
|
Potomac Squadd RC |
271 |
2 M Welter 16:24.5 |
17 J Grant 16:47.5 |
44 M Hughes 17:15.3 |
100 T Winkert 17:54.9 |
108 M Goldsmith 18:01.4 |
|
|
12 |
|
Hough RC |
285 |
11 K Misencik 16:39.0 |
28 U Jardon 16:59.7 |
50 A Lorenzo 17:17.4 |
75 E Hynes 17:35.5 |
121 Z Marti 18:22.8 |
|
|
13 |
|
Swansboro Pirates |
367 |
13 L Dukes 16:41.0 |
18 A Rand 16:48.8 |
76 D Detoro 17:36.0 |
113 J Wollenschlager 18:13.6 |
147 D Sutton 18:49.4 |
150 T McMillion 18:51.3 |
176 D Baumgardner 22:19.2 |
14 |
|
Hale's Angels RC |
374 |
6 A Galamb 16:35.9 |
30 C Petty 17:02.3 |
40 S Nicol 17:11.6 |
141 J Quesenberry 18:39.5 |
157 J Quesenberry 19:08.7 |
160 J Nelson 19:13.3 |
|
15 |
|
Avery Creek RC |
393 |
16 J Goldberg 16:44.8 |
46 R Woodruff 17:16.1 |
57 T Turbyfill 17:20.8 |
125 E Kobrin 18:28.8 |
149 O Cook 18:50.6 |
168 J Peluso 20:08.2 |
|
16 |
|
Good Counsel Harriers |
393 |
48 J Rogers 17:16.4 |
69 S Redman 17:30.1 |
78 T Closson 17:37.8 |
93 J Farrell 17:45.7 |
105 R Largaespada 17:59.9 |
144 A O'Neill 18:43.5 |
|
17 |
|
Mighty Hoppers RC |
432 |
66 J Todd 17:27.9 |
71 N Kravitz 17:31.1 |
87 E Verbeek 17:41.7 |
102 J Rudnick 17:55.9 |
106 M Ishimaru 18:01.0 |
134 J Gaba 18:33.9 |
145 F DeCola 18:48.6 |
18 |
|
The Force |
448 |
51 G McPeak 17:17.6 |
94 B Fickes 17:46.5 |
95 B Jones 17:46.8 |
96 C Jabbour 17:48.3 |
112 J van Amerongen 18:07.9 |
123 J Turk 18:26.7 |
131 B Snyder 18:31.2 |
19 |
|
Dcxc Club |
475 |
72 J Travis 17:31.8 |
88 D Giannini 17:42.1 |
89 G Farley 17:44.4 |
109 J Hurley 18:02.3 |
117 W Guarini 18:16.4 |
126 J Posluszny 18:29.4 |
139 H Hodges 18:36.2 |
20 |
|
Wilmington Distance Project |
476 |
37 A Angelini 17:06.3 |
45 P Hahn 17:16.0 |
122 S Immediato 18:25.4 |
132 C Graham 18:31.8 |
140 M Kitto 18:36.6 |
|
|
21 |
|
WaxhawTC |
520 |
9 J Lipsey 16:36.4 |
82 L Wolaver 17:39.3 |
101 W Jones 17:55.8 |
163 L Christiansen 19:30.7 |
165 M Smith 19:39.9 |
|
|
22 |
|
Griffin TC |
559 |
104 H Carvalho 17:58.2 |
110 C Davis 18:02.5 |
111 A Enge 18:05.4 |
116 D Sales 18:15.4 |
118 J Strauch 18:16.9 |
137 S Lim 18:35.5 |
153 T Schaefer 18:55.7 |
23 |
|
Tabor City TC |
570 |
73 S Kirse 17:33.3 |
80 B Penn 17:38.9 |
120 J Kirse 18:18.5 |
143 A Dunn 18:42.4 |
154 E Kummer 18:59.6 |
156 W Turner 19:07.0 |
159 S Pomper 19:09.5 |
24 |
|
Pain Trains |
573 |
42 C Heller 17:13.6 |
86 A Nicholl 17:41.6 |
129 J Mancini 18:30.3 |
142 B D'Arienzo 18:41.5 |
174 S Corrigan 21:03.6 |
|
|
25 |
|
Blacksburg XC Club |
661 |
70 I Davis 17:30.3 |
136 D Milauskas 18:35.2 |
138 C Skutt 18:35.6 |
151 J Nipper 18:52.3 |
166 A Bushey 20:00.6 |
177 D Hodge 22:32.2 |
|
26 |
|
Sentinels |
690 |
114 D Byrne 18:13.7 |
115 M Drake 18:13.8 |
148 D Fielding 18:50.2 |
155 S Straguzzi 19:04.7 |
158 A Franzoni 19:09.1 |
161 B Schwarzkopf 19:17.2 |
167 J Villec 20:02.0 |
27 |
|
Running Lions XC Club |
691 |
103 E Jenks 17:58.1 |
130 M Garcia 18:30.4 |
135 S Slocum 18:34.4 |
152 C Hawkins 18:54.3 |
171 E Williamson 20:21.3 |
|
|
28 |
|
Wilmington XC |
696 |
60 N Garrett 17:23.5 |
119 D Kaucic 18:16.9 |
169 L Kaucic 20:15.1 |
170 B Anshen 20:20.2 |
178 A Zhang 23:49.5 |
|
|
29 |
|
Demons |
741 |
59 M Shelton 17:22.7 |
162 L Bell 19:24.1 |
172 T Neeble 20:45.1 |
173 E Wilson 20:53.5 |
175 J Porter 21:43.5 |
|
|
|
|
Osbourn Park RC |
NTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Warrior Project |
NTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Loyola Blakefield |
NTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Northern XC Club |
NTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Blue Devil XC |
NTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Western Cary XC Club |
NTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place | Athlete | Yr | | Team | Time | Gap | Pace | Pts | TmPl |
1 |
Bill Widges |
|
|
Unattached |
15:12.1 |
|
4:53 |
|
|
2 |
Sam Goldberg |
|
|
Unattached |
16:31.7 |
+1:19 |
5:19 |
|
|
3 |
Tom Kelly |
|
|
Unattached |
16:35.4 |
+1:23 |
5:20 |
|
|
4 |
Philip Batterson |
|
|
Unattached |
16:36.9 |
+1:24 |
5:20 |
|
|
5 |
Jason Leonard |
|
|
Unattached |
16:39.1 |
+1:27 |
5:21 |
|
|
6 |
Jack Brunecz |
|
|
Unattached |
16:44.4 |
+1:32 |
5:23 |
|
|
7 |
Andrew Avila |
|
|
Unattached |
16:59.7 |
+1:47 |
5:28 |
|
|
8 |
Ben Thoms |
|
|
Unattached |
17:11.9 |
+1:59 |
5:31 |
|
|
9 |
Ariel Laguilles |
|
|
Unattached |
17:20.2 |
+2:08 |
5:34 |
|
|
10 |
Joshua Hall |
|
|
Unattached |
17:24.1 |
+2:12 |
5:36 |
|
|
11 |
Joe Soderstrom |
|
|
Unattached |
17:43.5 |
+2:31 |
5:42 |
|
|
12 |
Maximillian Diaz |
|
|
Unattached |
17:56.3 |
+2:44 |
5:46 |
|
|
13 |
Anthony Belber |
|
|
Unattached |
18:05.3 |
+2:53 |
5:49 |
|
|
14 |
Luis Guillen |
|
|
Unattached |
18:18.7 |
+3:06 |
5:53 |
|
|
15 |
Jackson Martin |
|
|
Unattached |
18:24.6 |
+3:12 |
5:55 |
|
|
16 |
Jack Flanagan |
|
|
Unattached |
18:24.7 |
+3:12 |
5:55 |
|
|
17 |
Mike Nestor |
|
|
Unattached |
18:25.3 |
+3:13 |
5:55 |
|
|
18 |
Sam Millson |
|
|
Unattached |
18:25.7 |
+3:13 |
5:55 |
|
|
19 |
Bob Savino |
|
|
Unattached |
18:29.6 |
+3:17 |
5:56 |
|
|
20 |
Phillip Robinson-Hayes |
|
|
Unattached |
18:43.2 |
+3:31 |
6:01 |
|
|
21 |
Thomas McDonough |
|
|
Unattached |
18:44.3 |
+3:32 |
6:01 |
|
|
22 |
Jim Martin |
|
|
Unattached |
18:48.8 |
+3:36 |
6:03 |
|
|
23 |
Chris Bradshaw |
|
|
Unattached |
18:50.2 |
+3:38 |
6:03 |
|
|
24 |
Frank Collier Jr. |
|
|
Unattached |
18:50.9 |
+3:38 |
6:03 |
|
|
25 |
Robert Taylor |
|
|
Unattached |
18:54.7 |
+3:42 |
6:05 |
|
|
26 |
Aidan Higley |
|
|
Unattached |
18:55.7 |
+3:43 |
6:05 |
|
|
27 |
Nathan Roe |
|
|
Unattached |
19:02.8 |
+3:50 |
6:07 |
|
|
28 |
Aidan Breslin |
|
|
Unattached |
19:06.8 |
+3:54 |
6:08 |
|
|
29 |
jake gelfand |
|
|
Unattached |
19:12.6 |
+4:00 |
6:10 |
|
|
30 |
Michael Stowe |
|
|
Unattached |
19:28.6 |
+4:16 |
6:15 |
|
|
31 |
John Ausema |
|
|
Unattached |
19:33.5 |
+4:21 |
6:17 |
|
|
32 |
Tyler Surface |
|
|
Unattached |
19:38.5 |
+4:26 |
6:19 |
|
|
33 |
Tim Surface |
|
|
Unattached |
19:38.7 |
+4:26 |
6:19 |
|
|
34 |
Justin Cerrito |
|
|
Unattached |
19:40.6 |
+4:28 |
6:19 |
|
|
35 |
Faith Meininger |
|
|
Unattached |
19:41.0 |
+4:29 |
6:20 |
|
|
36 |
Reggie Mcafee |
|
|
Unattached |
19:45.8 |
+4:33 |
6:21 |
|
|
37 |
Ryan Rose |
|
|
Unattached |
19:47.2 |
+4:35 |
6:22 |
|
|
38 |
Zachary Nicol |
|
|
Unattached |
19:57.8 |
+4:45 |
6:25 |
|
|
39 |
Ryan Banko |
|
|
Unattached |
19:58.4 |
+4:46 |
6:25 |
|
|
40 |
Tim Hennessey |
|
|
Unattached |
20:10.7 |
+4:58 |
6:29 |
|
|
41 |
Brynn Hennessey |
|
|
Unattached |
20:10.8 |
+4:58 |
6:29 |
|
|
42 |
Eric Gamble |
|
|
Unattached |
20:12.6 |
+5:00 |
6:30 |
|
|
43 |
Hilary Cairns |
|
|
Unattached |
20:16.1 |
+5:04 |
6:31 |
|
|
44 |
Lloyd Martin III |
|
|
Unattached |
20:23.5 |
+5:11 |
6:33 |
|
|
45 |
Gus Teller |
|
|
Unattached |
20:25.9 |
+5:13 |
6:34 |
|
|
46 |
Court Herschelman Jr |
|
|
Unattached |
20:29.0 |
+5:17 |
6:35 |
|
|
47 |
Benjamin Horgan |
|
|
Unattached |
20:30.5 |
+5:18 |
6:35 |
|
|
48 |
Oliver Lambert |
|
|
Unattached |
20:35.8 |
+5:23 |
6:37 |
|
|
49 |
Luke Meininger |
|
|
Unattached |
20:36.0 |
+5:24 |
6:37 |
|
|
50 |
David Anshen |
|
|
Unattached |
20:38.1 |
+5:26 |
6:38 |
|
|
51 |
Justin Smith |
|
|
Unattached |
20:55.5 |
+5:43 |
6:43 |
|
|
52 |
Steve Meininger |
|
|
Unattached |
20:59.6 |
+5:47 |
6:45 |
|
|
53 |
Janice Martin |
|
|
Unattached |
21:05.6 |
+5:53 |
6:47 |
|
|
54 |
Lloyd Martin Jr. |
|
|
Unattached |
21:08.3 |
+5:56 |
6:48 |
|
|
55 |
Mark Reeves |
|
|
Unattached |
21:08.7 |
+5:56 |
6:48 |
|
|
56 |
Campbell Caldwell |
|
|
Unattached |
21:28.9 |
+6:16 |
6:54 |
|
|
57 |
John Will |
|
|
Unattached |
21:30.1 |
+6:18 |
6:55 |
|
|
58 |
Claire Hussey |
|
|
Unattached |
21:36.5 |
+6:24 |
6:57 |
|
|
59 |
Rob Hussey |
|
|
Unattached |
21:43.5 |
+6:31 |
6:59 |
|
|
60 |
Pablo Priu |
|
|
Unattached |
21:46.7 |
+6:34 |
7:00 |
|
|
61 |
Julia Priu |
|
|
Unattached |
21:46.9 |
+6:34 |
7:00 |
|
|
62 |
Chris Smith |
|
|
Unattached |
21:48.3 |
+6:36 |
7:01 |
|
|
63 |
Wayne Middlesteadt |
|
|
Unattached |
21:49.4 |
+6:37 |
7:01 |
|
|
64 |
Tom Winkert |
|
|
Unattached |
21:52.0 |
+6:40 |
7:02 |
|
|
65 |
Matthew Miller |
|
|
Unattached |
21:55.6 |
+6:43 |
7:03 |
|
|
66 |
Greta Lambert |
|
|
Unattached |
22:05.0 |
+6:53 |
7:06 |
|
|
67 |
Frank Collier III |
|
|
Unattached |
22:14.7 |
+7:02 |
7:09 |
|
|
68 |
Lane Holbert |
|
|
Unattached |
22:28.9 |
+7:16 |
7:13 |
|
|
69 |
Sarah Martin |
|
|
Unattached |
22:35.5 |
+7:23 |
7:16 |
|
|
70 |
Jackson Schulz |
|
|
Unattached |
22:40.6 |
+7:28 |
7:17 |
|
|
71 |
Aaron Dobbs |
|
|
Unattached |
22:51.9 |
+7:39 |
7:21 |
|
|
72 |
Matthew Martin |
|
|
Unattached |
23:14.6 |
+8:02 |
7:28 |
|
|
73 |
Nick Sage |
|
|
Unattached |
23:23.8 |
+8:11 |
7:31 |
|
|
74 |
Tim Boyer |
|
|
Unattached |
23:27.0 |
+8:15 |
7:32 |
|
|
75 |
Jim Apostolico |
|
|
Unattached |
23:29.2 |
+8:17 |
7:33 |
|
|
76 |
Matthew Chaisson |
|
|
Unattached |
23:29.4 |
+8:17 |
7:33 |
|
|
77 |
Rachel Pala |
|
|
Unattached |
23:41.8 |
+8:29 |
7:37 |
|
|
78 |
Andrew Dykstra |
|
|
Unattached |
23:46.0 |
+8:33 |
7:38 |
|
|
79 |
Zach Plummer |
|
|
Unattached |
24:09.7 |
+8:57 |
7:46 |
|
|
80 |
Katelyn Gamble |
|
|
Unattached |
24:12.9 |
+9:00 |
7:47 |
|
|
81 |
Abby Pierce |
|
|
Unattached |
24:19.2 |
+9:07 |
7:49 |
|
|
82 |
Christy Hooper |
|
|
Unattached |
24:23.8 |
+9:11 |
7:50 |
|
|
83 |
Alanna Rodriguez |
|
|
Unattached |
24:36.6 |
+9:24 |
7:55 |
|
|
84 |
Hadley Ropp |
|
|
Unattached |
24:38.4 |
+9:26 |
7:55 |
|
|
85 |
Madalin Jones |
|
|
Unattached |
25:11.9 |
+9:59 |
8:06 |
|
|
86 |
Rachel Jones |
|
|
Unattached |
25:11.9 |
+9:59 |
8:06 |
|
|
87 |
Lilah Sage |
|
|
Unattached |
25:16.3 |
>10 |
8:08 |
|
|
88 |
Molly Teller |
|
|
Unattached |
25:20.7 |
>10 |
8:09 |
|
|
89 |
Ethan Caggiano |
|
|
Unattached |
25:30.5 |
>10 |
8:12 |
|
|
90 |
John Caggiano |
|
|
Unattached |
25:31.0 |
>10 |
8:12 |
|
|
91 |
Tim Bateman |
|
|
Unattached |
25:33.2 |
>10 |
8:13 |
|
|
92 |
Sean McSoley |
|
|
Unattached |
25:50.2 |
>10 |
8:18 |
|
|
93 |
Janet Peterson |
|
|
Unattached |
25:54.8 |
>10 |
8:20 |
|
|
94 |
Shawn Zargham |
|
|
Unattached |
25:57.4 |
>10 |
8:21 |
|
|
95 |
Lee Kauffman |
|
|
Unattached |
25:57.7 |
>10 |
8:21 |
|
|
96 |
Joel Shapiro |
|
|
Unattached |
26:01.3 |
>10 |
8:22 |
|
|
97 |
Allen Johnson |
|
|
Unattached |
26:07.2 |
>10 |
8:24 |
|
|
98 |
Maureen McLaughlin |
|
|
Unattached |
26:08.4 |
>10 |
8:24 |
|
|
99 |
Jeff Blostein |
|
|
Unattached |
26:08.8 |
>10 |
8:24 |
|
|
100 |
Maria Andrews |
|
|
Unattached |
26:24.3 |
>10 |
8:29 |
|
|
101 |
Heidi Priu |
|
|
Unattached |
26:53.7 |
>10 |
8:39 |
|
|
102 |
Jon Plummer |
|
|
Unattached |
27:34.5 |
>10 |
8:52 |
|
|
103 |
Karen Kilner |
16 |
|
Oakdale RC |
27:35.0 |
>10 |
8:52 |
|
1 |
104 |
Shannon Kane |
|
|
Unattached |
27:49.3 |
>10 |
8:57 |
|
|
105 |
Peyton Hayes |
|
|
Unattached |
28:08.2 |
>10 |
9:03 |
|
|
106 |
Bill Treanor |
|
|
Unattached |
28:24.3 |
>10 |
9:08 |
|
|
107 |
Donna Sage |
|
|
Unattached |
28:25.2 |
>10 |
9:08 |
|
|
108 |
Kelly Plummer |
|
|
Unattached |
28:42.5 |
>10 |
9:14 |
|
|
109 |
Heidi DiEugenio |
|
|
Unattached |
28:49.9 |
>10 |
9:16 |
|
|
110 |
Christina Beavin |
|
|
Unattached |
29:18.0 |
>10 |
9:25 |
|
|
111 |
laura ropp |
|
|
Unattached |
29:24.6 |
>10 |
9:27 |
|
|
112 |
jenny csikai |
|
|
Unattached |
29:27.9 |
>10 |
9:28 |
|
|
113 |
Jennie Roe |
|
|
Unattached |
29:33.8 |
>10 |
9:30 |
|
|
114 |
Doug Kaucic |
|
|
Unattached |
29:35.1 |
>10 |
9:31 |
|
|
115 |
Gary Lindermann |
|
|
Unattached |
29:54.3 |
>10 |
9:37 |
|
|
116 |
Cindy Wilkinson |
|
|
Unattached |
29:58.9 |
>10 |
9:38 |
|
|
117 |
Sarah Lindermann |
|
|
Unattached |
30:06.4 |
>10 |
9:41 |
|
|
118 |
Katie Trumble |
16 |
|
Oakdale RC |
30:11.4 |
>10 |
9:42 |
|
2 |
119 |
Rachel Paroby |
16 |
|
Oakdale RC |
30:11.5 |
>10 |
9:42 |
|
3 |
120 |
Corinne Sage |
|
|
Unattached |
30:23.0 |
>10 |
9:46 |
|
|
121 |
Kristi Wilson |
|
|
Unattached |
30:54.2 |
>10 |
9:56 |
|
|
122 |
Thomas Wilkinson |
|
|
Unattached |
30:56.3 |
>10 |
9:57 |
|
|
123 |
Sean McCabe |
|
|
Unattached |
31:16.3 |
>10 |
>10 |
|
|
124 |
Mathew Smith |
|
|
Unattached |
31:16.6 |
>10 |
>10 |
|
|
125 |
Michael McSoley |
|
|
Unattached |
32:42.9 |
>10 |
>10 |
|
|
126 |
Conner Fodel |
19 |
|
Tabor City TC |
34:35.4 |
>10 |
>10 |
|
1 |