Folders |
2014 Entries - Stanford XC InvitationalPublished by
Entries via recordtiming.com High School No. First Name Last Name Sex Yr Affiliation Section Div
1 Will Audley B SR ACALANES NCS 3
2 Cameron Gaskell B JR ACALANES NCS 3
3 Alex Kelly B JR ACALANES NCS 3
4 Nima Leclerc B SR ACALANES NCS 3
5 Preston Tso B SR ACALANES NCS 3
6 Patrick Walker B JR ACALANES NCS 3
7 Charlie Westpahl B SR ACALANES NCS 3
8 Muppy Gragg G FR ACALANES NCS 3
9 Annie Klopstock G FR ACALANES NCS 3
10 Brooke Lennox G JR ACALANES NCS 3
11 Mary Lewerenz G SR ACALANES NCS 3
12 Nicole O'Connor G JR ACALANES NCS 3
13 Catie Park G JR ACALANES NCS 3
14 Sammy Taketa G JR ACALANES NCS 3
15 Michael Viano B SR ALHAMBRA NCS 3
16 Allie Timbrell G SR ALHAMBRA NCS 3
17 Jaime Avila B JR ANDREW P. HILL CCS 1
18 Fernando Conriquez B SO ANDREW P. HILL CCS 1
19 Jorge Estrella B FR ANDREW P. HILL CCS 1
20 Mauricio Guerra B NA ANDREW P. HILL CCS 1
21 Arjun Savem B JR ANDREW P. HILL CCS 1
22 Sam Vuong B SO ANDREW P. HILL CCS 1
23 Robert Zalog B SR ANDREW P. HILL CCS 1
24 Graciela Duyanen G SO ANDREW P. HILL CCS 1
25 Miriam Jiminez G SR ANDREW P. HILL CCS 1
26 Jazmine Ly G SR ANDREW P. HILL CCS 1
27 Kelly Nguyen G FR ANDREW P. HILL CCS 1
28 Helen On G SR ANDREW P. HILL CCS 1
29 Tkim Tran G SO ANDREW P. HILL CCS 1
30 Destiny Vigil G SR ANDREW P. HILL CCS 1
31 Nolan Dozier B JR ANN SOBRATO CCS 3
32 Jorge Benitez B FR APTOS CCS 3
33 Kyle Johnson B JR APTOS CCS 3
34 Morgan Miller B SR APTOS CCS 3
35 Jacob Niles B JR APTOS CCS 3
36 Koya Oki B FR APTOS CCS 3
37 Matthew Quinn B FR APTOS CCS 3
38 Jack Rose B SR APTOS CCS 3
39 Yulisa Abundis G SR APTOS CCS 3
40 Olivia Berhan G FR APTOS CCS 3
41 Annika McBride G SO APTOS CCS 3
42 Annika Niles G SO APTOS CCS 3
43 Mattie Peoples G JR APTOS CCS 3
44 Olivia Quinn G JR APTOS CCS 3
45 Marea Zlatunich G FR APTOS CCS 3
46 Gael Cruanes B SO ARAGON CCS 3
47 Daniel Infante B JR ARAGON CCS 3
48 Ryan McAuliffe B JR ARAGON CCS 3
49 Jake Pligrim B SO ARAGON CCS 3
50 Kevin Ruttenberg B SR ARAGON CCS 3
51 Aaron Solomom B SR ARAGON CCS 3
52 Jeffery Song B JR ARAGON CCS 3
53 Margot Bellon G SO ARAGON CCS 3
54 Olivia Di Santo G JR ARAGON CCS 3
55 Isabella Duan G SO ARAGON CCS 3
56 Hannah Lampson G FR ARAGON CCS 3
57 Briana Reynolds G JR ARAGON CCS 3
58 Oma Skyrus G SR ARAGON CCS 3
59 Lydia Villa G FR ARAGON CCS 3
60 Antonio Arroyo B SO ARCADIA SS 1
61 Austin Che B JR ARCADIA SS 1
62 Chris Chen B SR ARCADIA SS 1
63 Jason Fong B SR ARCADIA SS 1
64 William Hsu B JR ARCADIA SS 1
65 Colin Kawai B JR ARCADIA SS 1
66 Chris Lee B JR ARCADIA SS 1
67 James Liem B SR ARCADIA SS 1
68 Shady Makar B JR ARCADIA SS 1
69 Jeffrey Mettler B SR ARCADIA SS 1
70 Zachary Price B SR ARCADIA SS 1
71 Jacob Reyes B JR ARCADIA SS 1
72 Phillip Rocha B JR ARCADIA SS 1
73 Kento Sie B JR ARCADIA SS 1
74 Emerald Aueyong G SR ARCADIA SS 1
75 Monique Barnard G SR ARCADIA SS 1
76 Cindy Hoang G SO ARCADIA SS 1
77 Alyssa Hopf G JR ARCADIA SS 1
78 Joy Huang G SO ARCADIA SS 1
79 Rachel Huang G SR ARCADIA SS 1
80 Alanna Hung G SR ARCADIA SS 1
81 Holly Lung G SO ARCADIA SS 1
82 Sarah Marriott G JR ARCADIA SS 1
83 Julia Reyes G SO ARCADIA SS 1
84 Madison Ross G SR ARCADIA SS 1
85 Damara Saggio G SR ARCADIA SS 1
86 Eryca Yamane G FR ARCADIA SS 1
87 Jessie Zhao G SR ARCADIA SS 1
88 Ryan Ghisetti B SR ARCATA NCS 4
89 Louis Goldsmith B SR ARCATA NCS 4
90 Brandon Kelsey B JR ARCATA NCS 4
91 Zephir Lennox B SR ARCATA NCS 4
92 Kellen O'Neill B SO ARCATA NCS 4
93 Solomon Reinman B JR ARCATA NCS 4
94 Will Robinson B SO ARCATA NCS 4
95 Brianne Beronilla G JR ARCATA NCS 4
96 Sara Davis G SR ARCATA NCS 4
97 Elise Ford G SR ARCATA NCS 4
98 Iona Mahoney-Moyer G SO ARCATA NCS 4
99 Chloe Pigg G JR ARCATA NCS 4
100 Elizabeth Uemura G SO ARCATA NCS 4
101 Zoe Ziegler G SR ARCATA NCS 4
102 Luke Davies B SO ARCH. SPALDING N/A 5
103 Sean Hendron B JR ARCH. SPALDING N/A 5
104 Jack Kimble B SO ARCH. SPALDING N/A 5
105 Ronan O'Shea B SR ARCH. SPALDING N/A 5
106 Jonathon Webb B SR ARCH. SPALDING N/A 5
107 Malachi White B JR ARCH. SPALDING N/A 5
108 Connor Wilson B JR ARCH. SPALDING N/A 5
109 Mikaela Smart G SR ARCHBISHOP CARNEYN/A N
110 Sam Bryne B SR ARCHBISHOP MURPHYN/A 4
111 Barret Floyd B FR ARCHBISHOP MURPHYN/A 4
112 Tate Johnson B SR ARCHBISHOP MURPHYN/A 4
113 Charles McDonald B JR ARCHBISHOP MURPHYN/A 4
114 Josh Rauvola B FR ARCHBISHOP MURPHYN/A 4
115 Dillon Steigenga B SO ARCHBISHOP MURPHYN/A 4
116 Gunnar Swenson B SR ARCHBISHOP MURPHYN/A 4
117 Emily Austin G JR ARCHBISHOP MURPHYN/A 4
118 Lindsey Dorney G SR ARCHBISHOP MURPHYN/A 4
119 Reynolds Anthony B SO ARCHBISHOP RIORDANCCS 3
120 Kosewic Brian B JR ARCHBISHOP RIORDANCCS 3
121 Rouhani Gabe B SR ARCHBISHOP RIORDANCCS 3
122 Cranfield Ian B SO ARCHBISHOP RIORDANCCS 3
123 Taylor Jacob B SO ARCHBISHOP RIORDANCCS 3
124 Olivia Kevin B SO ARCHBISHOP RIORDANCCS 3
125 Paulbitski Trevor B FR ARCHBISHOP RIORDANCCS 3
126 Andrew Kocins B JR ATHENIAN NCS 5
127 Jeremy Lahr B FR ATHENIAN NCS 5
128 Nicholas Morales B SR ATHENIAN NCS 5
129 Ira Norton-Westbrook B JR ATHENIAN NCS 5
130 Anthony Ottati B JR ATHENIAN NCS 5
131 Connor Ottati B SO ATHENIAN NCS 5
132 Dawson Reckers B SO ATHENIAN NCS 5
133 Emily Arroyo G SO ATHENIAN NCS 5
134 Delaney Inamine G SR ATHENIAN NCS 5
135 Gabrielle Inamine G FR ATHENIAN NCS 5
136 Emily Lennon G FR ATHENIAN NCS 5
137 Ephthalia Michael-Schwarzin G NA ATHENIAN NCS 5
138 Kylie Pavlik G SO ATHENIAN NCS 5
139 Vidya Ramaswamy G JR ATHENIAN NCS 5
140 Adrian Aguilar B SO AZUSA SS 4
141 Alan Aguilar B SR AZUSA SS 4
142 Rudy Baza B SR AZUSA SS 4
143 Robert DelToro B JR AZUSA SS 4
144 Eric Munoz B JR AZUSA SS 4
145 Diego Reed B SO AZUSA SS 4
146 Roxanne Valle G SR AZUSA SS 4
147 Ulisses Cruz B JR BAKERSFIELD CS 1
148 Nick Galland B SO BAKERSFIELD CS 1
149 Mark Moreno B SR BAKERSFIELD CS 1
150 Mason Parks B SO BAKERSFIELD CS 1
151 Parker Rous B SO BAKERSFIELD CS 1
152 Al Struzyna B SO BAKERSFIELD CS 1
153 Emiliono Tristan B JR BAKERSFIELD CS 1
154 Maggie Baker G JR BAKERSFIELD CS 1
155 Olivia Hudson G JR BAKERSFIELD CS 1
156 Auggie Lerma G SO BAKERSFIELD CS 1
157 Mikaela Romanini G SO BAKERSFIELD CS 1
158 Drew Childs B SR BELLA VISTA SJS 2
159 Brendon Henkel B JR BELLA VISTA SJS 2
160 Connor Marotte B SR BELLA VISTA SJS 2
161 Renny Castanon G SR BELLA VISTA SJS 2
162 Kaitlin Derry G JR BELLA VISTA SJS 2
163 Kendall Derry G JR BELLA VISTA SJS 2
164 Brook Eberle G JR BELLA VISTA SJS 2
165 Cessair McKinney G SO BELLA VISTA SJS 2
166 Emily Smith G JR BELLA VISTA SJS 2
167 Hannah Wohlenberg G JR BELLA VISTA SJS 2
168 Marcus Avila B JR BELLARMINE CCS 1
169 Ricardo Avila B SR BELLARMINE CCS 1
170 Ryan Burd B SR BELLARMINE CCS 1
171 Thomas Busse B JR BELLARMINE CCS 1
172 Joseph Deck B SO BELLARMINE CCS 1
173 Dylan Doblar B SO BELLARMINE CCS 1
174 Nico Filip-Sanchez B SR BELLARMINE CCS 1
175 Aziz Ghadiali B JR BELLARMINE CCS 1
176 Miles Meijer B SR BELLARMINE CCS 1
177 Tucker Meijer B SR BELLARMINE CCS 1
178 Ryan Menees B SR BELLARMINE CCS 1
179 Alex Sasser B SR BELLARMINE CCS 1
180 Alex Scales B FR BELLARMINE CCS 1
181 Donald Welsh B JR BELLARMINE CCS 1
182 Beej Haas B JR BELLARMINE (WA) N/A 4
183 Max Hilger B SO BELLARMINE (WA) N/A 4
184 Jack Metcalfe B SR BELLARMINE (WA) N/A 4
185 Luke Ostrander B SO BELLARMINE (WA) N/A 4
186 Will Sherman B SR BELLARMINE (WA) N/A 4
187 Cameron Wyman B SO BELLARMINE (WA) N/A 4
188 Jack Yearian B JR BELLARMINE (WA) N/A 4
189 Kailey Dubinsky G JR BELLARMINE (WA) N/A 4
190 Tara Hale G JR BELLARMINE (WA) N/A 4
191 Hailey Purtzer G JR BELLARMINE (WA) N/A 4
192 Sofia Ries G SO BELLARMINE (WA) N/A 4
193 Miranda Ross G SR BELLARMINE (WA) N/A 4
194 Laura Staeheli G SR BELLARMINE (WA) N/A 4
195 Emily Thomas G JR BELLARMINE (WA) N/A 4
196 Joe Carrillo B SO BENICIA SJS 3
197 John Kuta B JR BENICIA SJS 3
198 Ethan Legro B FR BENICIA SJS 3
199 Jack MacDowell B JR BENICIA SJS 3
200 Luis Rameriz B SO BENICIA SJS 3
201 Duran Reyes B FR BENICIA SJS 3
202 Nick Thorton B SR BENICIA SJS 3
203 Ellen Armour G SR BENICIA SJS 3
204 Zoe Bumgarner G SR BENICIA SJS 3
205 Mady Hahn-Smith G SR BENICIA SJS 3
206 Savannah Kari G JR BENICIA SJS 3
207 Rachel Kravitz G SO BENICIA SJS 3
208 Enid Partika G JR BENICIA SJS 3
209 Allie Yip G SR BENICIA SJS 3
210 Jack Brady B SR BISHOP ALEMANY SS 3
211 Armando Carrillo B JR BISHOP ALEMANY SS 3
212 Andrew Chavez B SO BISHOP ALEMANY SS 3
213 Andrew Garza B SO BISHOP ALEMANY SS 3
214 Eric Lopez B JR BISHOP ALEMANY SS 3
215 Garrett Valadez B JR BISHOP ALEMANY SS 3
216 Max Valadez B SO BISHOP ALEMANY SS 3
217 Rachel Brady G SR BISHOP ALEMANY SS 3
218 Stephanie Buenrostro G NA BISHOP ALEMANY SS 3
219 Natalie Estrada G JR BISHOP ALEMANY SS 3
220 Chloe Jacobson G JR BISHOP ALEMANY SS 3
221 Yesenia Olmos G SO BISHOP ALEMANY SS 3
222 Christina Romero G SO BISHOP ALEMANY SS 3
223 Graciela Torres G JR BISHOP ALEMANY SS 3
224 Adrian Diaz B JR BISHOP AMAT SS 4
225 Fernando Gonzalez B SR BISHOP AMAT SS 4
226 Francisco Guerrero B SR BISHOP AMAT SS 4
227 Louis Huerta B SO BISHOP AMAT SS 4
228 Joshua Moreno B SR BISHOP AMAT SS 4
229 Chris Orozco B SO BISHOP AMAT SS 4
230 Robbie Santoyo B JR BISHOP AMAT SS 4
231 Samantha Cabrera G JR BISHOP AMAT SS 4
232 Ashley Garnica G SO BISHOP AMAT SS 4
233 Ashley Gomez G FR BISHOP AMAT SS 4
234 Emily Hubert G SR BISHOP AMAT SS 4
235 Ally Palomino G SO BISHOP AMAT SS 4
236 Maddy Perez G FR BISHOP AMAT SS 4
237 Rachel Shapiro G SR BISHOP AMAT SS 4
238 Connor Boltman B JR BISHOP MANOGUE N/A 1
239 Christian Enad B JR BISHOP MANOGUE N/A 1
240 Joe Fry B JR BISHOP MANOGUE N/A 1
241 Dawson Smith B SO BISHOP MANOGUE N/A 1
242 Logan Spodobalski B JR BISHOP MANOGUE N/A 1
243 Hannah Bingham G JR BISHOP MANOGUE N/A 1
244 Hannah Covington G FR BISHOP MANOGUE N/A 1
245 Hannah Dirks G JR BISHOP MANOGUE N/A 1
246 Eliza McCullough G SR BISHOP MANOGUE N/A 1
247 Ariana Rost G SR BISHOP MANOGUE N/A 1
248 Colin Burke B SR BISHOP O'DOWD NCS 3
249 Sean Burke B SR BISHOP O'DOWD NCS 3
250 Jacob Castaneda B NA BISHOP O'DOWD NCS 3
251 Riley Cooke B SR BISHOP O'DOWD NCS 3
252 Nick Downs B JR BISHOP O'DOWD NCS 3
253 Aaron Gonzalez B SO BISHOP O'DOWD NCS 3
254 Josh Pagila B SR BISHOP O'DOWD NCS 3
255 Jourdan Amen G SO BISHOP O'DOWD NCS 3
256 Alyssa Byer G SR BISHOP O'DOWD NCS 3
257 Julia Cooke G SR BISHOP O'DOWD NCS 3
258 Linnea Gullikson G SO BISHOP O'DOWD NCS 3
259 Meredith Nix G NA BISHOP O'DOWD NCS 3
260 Kaelyn Shirley G SO BISHOP O'DOWD NCS 3
261 Grace Taylor G SO BISHOP O'DOWD NCS 3
262 Jeffrey Burrows B SO BRANHAM CCS 3
263 Antione Delcayre B JR BRANHAM CCS 3
264 Bin Kwon B SR BRANHAM CCS 3
265 Adrian Melgoza B FR BRANHAM CCS 3
266 Jacob Phillips B SR BRANHAM CCS 3
267 Tara Allison G SR BRANHAM CCS 3
268 Maggie Haas G SO BRANHAM CCS 3
269 Allison Lee G SO BRANHAM CCS 3
270 Megan MacGregor G SR BRANHAM CCS 3
271 Sarah MacGregor G FR BRANHAM CCS 3
272 Sharri Mo G SR BRANHAM CCS 3
273 Jennifer O'Brien G SR BRANHAM CCS 3
274 Everett Magnuson B FR BRANSON NCS 5
275 Michael Petruzzelli B SR BRANSON NCS 5
276 Adam Ramirez B FR BRANSON NCS 5
277 Otto Salmi B SR BRANSON NCS 5
278 Jacob Share B SO BRANSON NCS 5
279 Spencer Smead B SO BRANSON NCS 5
280 Brian Whitelaw B SO BRANSON NCS 5
281 Grace Dailey G FR BRANSON NCS 5
282 Campbell Day G JR BRANSON NCS 5
283 Nye Day G FR BRANSON NCS 5
284 Maegen Dillon G FR BRANSON NCS 5
285 Zoe Herbermann G JR BRANSON NCS 5
286 Charlotte Oster G JR BRANSON NCS 5
287 Lizzie Reeves G JR BRANSON NCS 5
288 Brett Beattie B FR BUENA SS 1
289 Jacob Harrington B SO BUENA SS 1
290 Kaleb Kunes B SR BUENA SS 1
291 Logan Otten B JR BUENA SS 1
292 Alex Ramirez B SR BUENA SS 1
293 Marco Tadeo B SR BUENA SS 1
294 Andrew Witt B JR BUENA SS 1
295 Summer Al-Saleh G SR BUENA SS 1
296 Jalen Burns G SO BUENA SS 1
297 Melanie Campbell G SR BUENA SS 1
298 Sally Ellberg G JR BUENA SS 1
299 Allie Marquez G SO BUENA SS 1
300 Jolee Nieberding-Swanbe G SO BUENA SS 1
301 Kenna Perez G SR BUENA SS 1
302 Christian Aldana B SR CALIFORNIA NCS 1
303 Alex Castillo B SO CALIFORNIA NCS 1
304 Travis Flemming B JR CALIFORNIA NCS 1
305 Austin Gao B JR CALIFORNIA NCS 1
306 Akul Goyal B JR CALIFORNIA NCS 1
307 Mike Leonaed B SO CALIFORNIA NCS 1
308 Eric Perez B JR CALIFORNIA NCS 1
309 Kate Emerson G SO CALIFORNIA NCS 1
310 Annie Kasenchak G SO CALIFORNIA NCS 1
311 Kayla Neumann G FR CALIFORNIA NCS 1
312 Angelica Pollard G SR CALIFORNIA NCS 1
313 Mikaela Santos G SR CALIFORNIA NCS 1
314 Mary Swisher G SO CALIFORNIA NCS 1
315 Alexandra Tran G SR CALIFORNIA NCS 1
316 Miguel Baliwag B JR CAMPOLINDO NCS 3
317 Kevin Buckley B SR CAMPOLINDO NCS 3
318 Richard Gong B SO CAMPOLINDO NCS 3
319 Parker Lothamer B SR CAMPOLINDO NCS 3
320 Nathaniel Sauerberg B JR CAMPOLINDO NCS 3
321 Jonathan Semenza B JR CAMPOLINDO NCS 3
322 Jared Yabu B SO CAMPOLINDO NCS 3
323 Toni Finnane G SR CAMPOLINDO NCS 3
324 Rachel Johnson G SR CAMPOLINDO NCS 3
325 Brighie Leach G SR CAMPOLINDO NCS 3
326 Mary Orders G SR CAMPOLINDO NCS 3
327 Robin Powell G JR CAMPOLINDO NCS 3
328 Hannah Ruane G FR CAMPOLINDO NCS 3
329 Hana Sun G JR CAMPOLINDO NCS 3
330 Michael Bereket B SR CARLMONT CCS 1
331 Michael Bereket B SR CARLMONT CCS 1
332 Bryan Lee B SR CARLMONT CCS 1
333 Bryan Lee B SR CARLMONT CCS 1
334 Owen Lee B SR CARLMONT CCS 1
335 Owen Lee B SR CARLMONT CCS 1
336 Johain Ounadjela B SR CARLMONT CCS 1
337 Josh Dormody B SR CARMEL CCS 4
338 Chris Good B SR CARMEL CCS 4
339 Dylan Houpt B FR CARMEL CCS 4
340 Kenshi Husted B FR CARMEL CCS 4
341 Michael Montgomery B JR CARMEL CCS 4
342 Connor Suess B SO CARMEL CCS 4
343 Nathan Suess B FR CARMEL CCS 4
344 Erika DePalatis G SR CARMEL CCS 4
345 Victoria Han G NA CARMEL CCS 4
346 Mady Houseman G JR CARMEL CCS 4
347 Maddie McKenzie G SR CARMEL CCS 4
348 Mindy Morgan G SO CARMEL CCS 4
349 Petrina Pinto G JR CARMEL CCS 4
350 Kajsa Williams G FR CARMEL CCS 4
351 Kajsa Williams G FR CARMEL CCS 4
352 Nikki Amberg G JR Carondelet NCS
353 Emily Beck G SR Carondelet NCS
354 Julia Cuniffee G SR Carondelet NCS
355 Kira Jatoft G SR Carondelet NCS
356 Laura McFarland G SO Carondelet NCS
357 Hayley Miller G SR Carondelet NCS
358 Keeley Murphy G FR Carondelet NCS
359 Wyatt Cartier B SR CARSON-NV N/A 1
360 Kiefer Catron B SO CARSON-NV N/A 1
361 Danny Jauregui B SR CARSON-NV N/A 1
362 Michael Liken B SR CARSON-NV N/A 1
363 Ethan Lopes B JR CARSON-NV N/A 1
364 Josh Marriner B JR CARSON-NV N/A 1
365 Ian VanRensslar B JR CARSON-NV N/A 1
366 Shelby Brown G SR CARSON-NV N/A 1
367 Eveline Delgado G JR CARSON-NV N/A 1
368 Tiffany DeRosa G SO CARSON-NV N/A 1
369 Athena Favero G JR CARSON-NV N/A 1
370 Allison Greene G JR CARSON-NV N/A 1
371 Rheanna Jackson G FR CARSON-NV N/A 1
372 Gia Wong Fortunato G SO CARSON-NV N/A 1
373 Max Bechtel B JR CASA GRANDE NCS 2
374 Zachery Esponda B SO CASA GRANDE NCS 2
375 Adam Harwood B SR CASA GRANDE NCS 2
376 Chad Nathanson B SO CASA GRANDE NCS 2
377 Zachary Nussdorfer B SR CASA GRANDE NCS 2
378 Nicholas Rauch B SR CASA GRANDE NCS 2
379 Matt Salazar B JR CASA GRANDE NCS 2
380 Adria Barich G JR CASA GRANDE NCS 2
381 Chase Falk G JR CASA GRANDE NCS 2
382 Hailey Falk G SR CASA GRANDE NCS 2
383 Andrea Gonzalez G SR CASA GRANDE NCS 2
384 Emma Moon G SO CASA GRANDE NCS 2
385 Ileana Moon G JR CASA GRANDE NCS 2
386 Saskia VanOmmeren-Egbert G JR CASA GRANDE NCS 2
387 Riya Berry G FR CASTILLEJA CCS 4
388 Brenda Cachay G SO CASTILLEJA CCS 4
389 Ellen Howard G FR CASTILLEJA CCS 4
390 Caoimhe MacRunnels G SR CASTILLEJA CCS 4
391 Lindsey Segal G FR CASTILLEJA CCS 4
392 Sophia Silva G FR CASTILLEJA CCS 4
393 Alex Stout G FR CASTILLEJA CCS 4
394 Ryan Alvarez B SR CATHEDRAL CITY SS 2
395 Christian Cardoza B JR CATHEDRAL CITY SS 2
396 Samuel Franz B SR CATHEDRAL CITY SS 2
397 Noah Macias B SR CATHEDRAL CITY SS 2
398 Jose Reyna B JR CATHEDRAL CITY SS 2
399 Johnny Rodriguez B SR CATHEDRAL CITY SS 2
400 Uriel Velez B SR CATHEDRAL CITY SS 2
401 Guadalupe Cervantes G SR CATHEDRAL CITY SS 2
402 Daisy Cortes G JR CATHEDRAL CITY SS 2
403 Julisa Jimenez G SR CATHEDRAL CITY SS 2
404 Hilda Martinez G SR CATHEDRAL CITY SS 2
405 Leslie Medina G JR CATHEDRAL CITY SS 2
406 Alice Rodriguez G JR CATHEDRAL CITY SS 2
407 Miriam Valenzuela G SO CATHEDRAL CITY SS 2
408 David Bravo B SO CATHEDRAL-LA SS 4
409 Michael Caballero B JR CATHEDRAL-LA SS 4
410 Alexander Cantu B FR CATHEDRAL-LA SS 4
411 Allan Gomez B SR CATHEDRAL-LA SS 4
412 Michael Nevarez B SR CATHEDRAL-LA SS 4
413 Anthony Perez B FR CATHEDRAL-LA SS 4
414 Jacob Skarr B SO CATHEDRAL-LA SS 4
415 Branson Albright B JR CHICO NS 3
416 Jacob Graber B SR CHICO NS 3
417 Mitchell Mcglaughlin B JR CHICO NS 3
418 Benton Miller B SR CHICO NS 3
419 Liam Monninger B JR CHICO NS 3
420 Duncan Ober B JR CHICO NS 3
421 Trevor Silverman B FR CHICO NS 3
422 Jessalyn Ayars G SO CHICO NS 3
423 Annie Jolliff G SR CHICO NS 3
424 Alyson Lacko G SR CHICO NS 3
425 Lauren Moxon G JR CHICO NS 3
426 Georgina Quinn G JR CHICO NS 3
427 Molly Steindorf G SR CHICO NS 3
428 Celeste Wilson G JR CHICO NS 3
429 Colin Campbell B JR CHRISTIAN BROS SJS 4
430 Vincent Diaz B JR CHRISTIAN BROS SJS 4
431 Elmer Lizarde B JR CHRISTIAN BROS SJS 4
432 Nick McHale B SO CHRISTIAN BROS SJS 4
433 Mike Sparks B JR CHRISTIAN BROS SJS 4
434 Adam Wong B JR CHRISTIAN BROS SJS 4
435 Will Yuponce B SO CHRISTIAN BROS SJS 4
436 Giselle Cantiller G JR CHRISTIAN BROS SJS 4
437 Anna Dahl G SR CHRISTIAN BROS SJS 4
438 Lindsay Hewitt G SO CHRISTIAN BROS SJS 4
439 Maddy Murphy G SR CHRISTIAN BROS SJS 4
440 Elizabeth Rivera G SR CHRISTIAN BROS SJS 4
441 Bridget While G SO CHRISTIAN BROS SJS 4
442 Natalie Wiseman G SR CHRISTIAN BROS SJS 4
443 Brandon Clement B SR CLAYTON VALLEY NCS 2
444 Michael Cox B SO CLAYTON VALLEY NCS 2
445 Geo Fonseca B JR CLAYTON VALLEY NCS 2
446 Samuel Givens B SR CLAYTON VALLEY NCS 2
447 Anthony Maytum B JR CLAYTON VALLEY NCS 2
448 Sayed Opeyany B JR CLAYTON VALLEY NCS 2
449 John Perez B SO CLAYTON VALLEY NCS 2
450 Lynette Cox G JR CLAYTON VALLEY NCS 2
451 Molly Fitzsimmons G SO CLAYTON VALLEY NCS 2
452 Linday Mondloch G SR CLAYTON VALLEY NCS 2
453 Claire Olson G JR CLAYTON VALLEY NCS 2
454 Kelly Osterkamp G FR CLAYTON VALLEY NCS 2
455 Natalie Ruzicka G SO CLAYTON VALLEY NCS 2
456 Sarah Verderame G SO CLAYTON VALLEY NCS 2
457 Nick Castro B FR CLOVIS WEST CS 1
458 Jacob Gonzalez B SR CLOVIS WEST CS 1
459 Michael Hahn B SR CLOVIS WEST CS 1
460 Blake Hall B FR CLOVIS WEST CS 1
461 Michael Pappace B SO CLOVIS WEST CS 1
462 Caleb Rodriguez B SR CLOVIS WEST CS 1
463 Ryan Ruch B JR CLOVIS WEST CS 1
464 Megan Anderson G SO CLOVIS WEST CS 1
465 Sarah Bates G SO CLOVIS WEST CS 1
466 Erica Cavanaugh G SO CLOVIS WEST CS 1
467 Katie Grootendorst G SR CLOVIS WEST CS 1
468 Danielle Pacheco G JR CLOVIS WEST CS 1
469 Kaitlyn Pacheco G JR CLOVIS WEST CS 1
470 Erin Sasser G FR CLOVIS WEST CS 1
471 Nick Chuman B SO COLLEGE PARK NCS 2
472 Jake Eide B FR COLLEGE PARK NCS 2
473 Karl Forster B SO COLLEGE PARK NCS 2
474 Noah Hurley B SO COLLEGE PARK NCS 2
475 Kevin Orellana B JR COLLEGE PARK NCS 2
476 David Phair B JR COLLEGE PARK NCS 2
477 Paul Ramstad B SR COLLEGE PARK NCS 2
478 Chloe Beardsley G FR COLLEGE PARK NCS 2
479 Jamie Busby G JR COLLEGE PARK NCS 2
480 Emily Dowey G SR COLLEGE PARK NCS 2
481 Carrie Hunter G SR COLLEGE PARK NCS 2
482 Julia Park G FR COLLEGE PARK NCS 2
483 Selina Saliba G SR COLLEGE PARK NCS 2
484 Kelly Seto G SO COLLEGE PARK NCS 2
485 Ethan Ashby B SO COLLEGE PREP NCS 5
486 Tris Dodge B SR COLLEGE PREP NCS 5
487 Alex Glavin B JR COLLEGE PREP NCS 5
488 Steve Sloan B JR COLLEGE PREP NCS 5
489 Trevor Soule B SO COLLEGE PREP NCS 5
490 Andrew Vaughn B SR COLLEGE PREP NCS 5
491 Victor Wu B FR COLLEGE PREP NCS 5
492 Grace Berg G SO COLLEGE PREP NCS 5
493 Martha Castro G SO COLLEGE PREP NCS 5
494 Carly Harris G FR COLLEGE PREP NCS 5
495 Charlotte Peale G SO COLLEGE PREP NCS 5
496 Ava Podell G SO COLLEGE PREP NCS 5
497 Gabi Willingham G JR COLLEGE PREP NCS 5
498 Maya Zimmerman G SO COLLEGE PREP NCS 5
499 Grace Thompson G SR COLLINGWOOD N/A N
500 Camilla Bykhovsky G SR CONVENT NCS 5
501 Rachel Fung G SR CONVENT NCS 5
502 Olivia Hoekendijk G SO CONVENT NCS 5
503 Katie Newbold G SO CONVENT NCS 5
504 Sarah Selzer G SR CONVENT NCS 5
505 Mae Singer G JR CONVENT NCS 5
506 Katie Thomis G FR CONVENT NCS 5
507 David Brubacher B JR CORNWALL N/A 4
508 Aidan Doyle B SR CORNWALL N/A 4
509 Andy Lujan B JR CORNWALL N/A 4
510 Michael Miller B JR CORNWALL N/A 4
511 Francisco Rivera B JR CORNWALL N/A 4
512 Christian Scileppi B JR CORNWALL N/A 4
513 Alexx Vega B JR CORNWALL N/A 4
514 Beatrice Boylan G SR CORNWALL N/A 4
515 Dara Cuffe G SR CORNWALL N/A 4
516 Sydney Decker G FR CORNWALL N/A 4
517 Hannah Mellino G SO CORNWALL N/A 4
518 Abby Munterich G SO CORNWALL N/A 4
519 Zoe Scileppi G FR CORNWALL N/A 4
520 Ashley Wallace G SR CORNWALL N/A 4
521 Cole Nichols B FR CORONADO SDS 4
522 Charles Winn B FR CORONADO SDS 4
523 Kayla Bierschbach G SO CORONADO SDS 4
524 Haley Chasin G SR CORONADO SDS 4
525 Hannah Downey G SR CORONADO SDS 4
526 Chapin Miller-Maes G FR CORONADO SDS 4
527 Renee Phillips G SO CORONADO SDS 4
528 Jasmine Rippey G SO CORONADO SDS 4
529 Aeron Yim G SR CORONADO SDS 4
530 Nick Holterman B SR CRYSTAL SPRINGS CCS 5
531 Jeremy Huang B SO CRYSTAL SPRINGS CCS 5
532 Niki Lonberg B SR CRYSTAL SPRINGS CCS 5
533 Nicholas Medearis B FR CRYSTAL SPRINGS CCS 5
534 Hugo Pegley B SR CRYSTAL SPRINGS CCS 5
535 Javier Rojas B SR CRYSTAL SPRINGS CCS 5
536 Mrinal Verghese B JR CRYSTAL SPRINGS CCS 5
537 Britney Biddle G SR CRYSTAL SPRINGS CCS 5
538 Lianne Blodgett G SR CRYSTAL SPRINGS CCS 5
539 Katie Chu G SR CRYSTAL SPRINGS CCS 5
540 Kenia French G JR CRYSTAL SPRINGS CCS 5
541 Eliana Fuchs G FR CRYSTAL SPRINGS CCS 5
542 Melina Kompella G JR CRYSTAL SPRINGS CCS 5
543 E.V. Nora G SO CRYSTAL SPRINGS CCS 5
544 Debashi Basak B FR CUPERTINO CCS 1
545 Ayush Chapagain B SR CUPERTINO CCS 1
546 Jake Davidson B FR CUPERTINO CCS 1
547 Danilo Radovic B SO CUPERTINO CCS 1
548 Angelo Tenorio B JR CUPERTINO CCS 1
549 Willy Tu B JR CUPERTINO CCS 1
550 Shiva Vijayanandh B SR CUPERTINO CCS 1
551 Thu Dam G SR CUPERTINO CCS 1
552 Caroline Gee G FR CUPERTINO CCS 1
553 Diana Kruzman G SR CUPERTINO CCS 1
554 Aishwarya Laddha G SO CUPERTINO CCS 1
555 Ashni Shetty G SR CUPERTINO CCS 1
556 Jessica Xia G SO CUPERTINO CCS 1
557 Jane Zhang G SO CUPERTINO CCS 1
558 Joe Blakewell B JR DAVIS SENIOR SJS 1
559 Nick Borowski B JR DAVIS SENIOR SJS 1
560 Kellen Browning B JR DAVIS SENIOR SJS 1
561 Willie Hall B JR DAVIS SENIOR SJS 1
562 Charlie Harris B SR DAVIS SENIOR SJS 1
563 Brian Song B SR DAVIS SENIOR SJS 1
564 Michael Vernau B SO DAVIS SENIOR SJS 1
565 Sofia Castiglioni G SO DAVIS SENIOR SJS 1
566 Abigail Fisk G SO DAVIS SENIOR SJS 1
567 Adria Lammers G JR DAVIS SENIOR SJS 1
568 Giulia McIsaac G SR DAVIS SENIOR SJS 1
569 Maggie McManis G SR DAVIS SENIOR SJS 1
570 Jeanne-Marie McPherson G SR DAVIS SENIOR SJS 1
571 Fiona O'Keeffe G JR DAVIS SENIOR SJS 1
572 Veronica Blackwell G SR DEL CAMPO SJS 2
573 Viktoriya Chmil G JR DEL CAMPO SJS 2
574 Angela Kokhovets G SO DEL CAMPO SJS 2
575 Kathryn Loken G SO DEL CAMPO SJS 2
576 Maria Overton G SO DEL CAMPO SJS 2
577 Harley Patel G FR DEL CAMPO SJS 2
578 Jessica Swingle G SR DEL CAMPO SJS 2
579 Nathaniel Chesnut B SO DELTA SJS 5
580 Noah Chesnut B SR DELTA SJS 5
581 Mario Perez B SR DELTA SJS 5
582 Robert Carver B SO DIXON SJS 4
583 Coy Chance B SR DIXON SJS 4
584 Nolan Gerlach B SR DIXON SJS 4
585 Brevin Hensly B SO DIXON SJS 4
586 Justin Kemper B SR DIXON SJS 4
587 Gonzalo Morales Lomeli B SR DIXON SJS 4
588 Dennis Pesce B SO DIXON SJS 4
589 Lauren Foster G SO DIXON SJS 4
590 Kiarra Ko-Madden G FR DIXON SJS 4
591 Anna Moore G SO DIXON SJS 4
592 Sophia O'Neal G JR DIXON SJS 4
593 Natalia Palomino G FR DIXON SJS 4
594 Kitsia Pelayo G SO DIXON SJS 4
595 Nikki Torres G JR DIXON SJS 4
596 Austin Croxall B SR DOUGLAS N/A 2
597 Nolan Greth B JR DOUGLAS N/A 2
598 Danner Hillman B SO DOUGLAS N/A 2
599 Connor Lyman B SR DOUGLAS N/A 2
600 Kaleb Morris B JR DOUGLAS N/A 2
601 John Munyan B SO DOUGLAS N/A 2
602 Lars Ponsness B SO DOUGLAS N/A 2
603 Lindsey Adams G SR DOUGLAS N/A 2
604 Elizabeth Byrne G JR DOUGLAS N/A 2
605 Rebecca Corbett G SR DOUGLAS N/A 2
606 Madison Cote G JR DOUGLAS N/A 2
607 Bailey Gansberg G JR DOUGLAS N/A 2
608 Moriah Munyan G SR DOUGLAS N/A 2
609 Mizuki Olivarez G SR DOUGLAS N/A 2
610 Addy Townsend G SR DR. CHARLES BEST N/A N
611 Cody Arvonen B SO DURHAM NS 5
612 Walt Askea B JR DURHAM NS 5
613 Trevor Bischel B SR DURHAM NS 5
614 Joe Patterson B JR DURHAM NS 5
615 Ellie Coffee G SO DURHAM NS 5
616 Cesar Aguilera B JR EDWARD C. REED N/A 2
617 Ryan Gotaas B JR EDWARD C. REED N/A 2
618 Ammon Jorgensen B SO EDWARD C. REED N/A 2
619 Anthony Ocegueda B SO EDWARD C. REED N/A 2
620 David Sanders B JR EDWARD C. REED N/A 2
621 Benjamin Stevens B SR EDWARD C. REED N/A 2
622 Adam Walmsley B SO EDWARD C. REED N/A 2
623 Sara Bowers G JR EDWARD C. REED N/A 2
624 Samantha King-Shaw G SO EDWARD C. REED N/A 2
625 Lindsey Zieschang G SO EDWARD C. REED N/A 2
626 Brady Lane B SR EL MOLINO NCS 4
627 Brian Schulz B SO EL MOLINO NCS 4
628 Hector Chavez B SR ELEANOR ROOSEVELTSS 1
629 Andrew Graciano B SR ELEANOR ROOSEVELTSS 1
630 Eric Lopez - Ewell B JR ELEANOR ROOSEVELTSS 1
631 Raymon Ornelas B FR ELEANOR ROOSEVELTSS 1
632 Branden Randall B SR ELEANOR ROOSEVELTSS 1
633 Wayne Richards B FR ELEANOR ROOSEVELTSS 1
634 Julian Robles B SO ELEANOR ROOSEVELTSS 1
635 Tahlia Adams G FR ELEANOR ROOSEVELTSS 1
636 Amber Allen G SR ELEANOR ROOSEVELTSS 1
637 Paloma Barron G FR ELEANOR ROOSEVELTSS 1
638 Aily Camacho G FR ELEANOR ROOSEVELTSS 1
639 Brittany Marrero G SO ELEANOR ROOSEVELTSS 1
640 Crystal Valiente G SO ELEANOR ROOSEVELTSS 1
641 Jaden Warrick G JR ELEANOR ROOSEVELTSS 1
642 Jorge Sanchez B SR EVERETT ALVAREZ CCS 1
643 Danielle Rodriguez G JR EVERETT ALVAREZ CCS 1
644 Matthew Acosta B JR EVERGREEN VALLEYCCS 1
645 Angel Akawi B SO EVERGREEN VALLEYCCS 1
646 David Lee B JR EVERGREEN VALLEYCCS 1
647 Keahi Puntanilla B SO EVERGREEN VALLEYCCS 1
648 Dylan Tian B SO EVERGREEN VALLEYCCS 1
649 Rohan Varma B SR EVERGREEN VALLEYCCS 1
650 Tyler Yep B JR EVERGREEN VALLEYCCS 1
651 Elda Aguilar G SR EVERGREEN VALLEYCCS 1
652 Chia-Ry Chang-Urena G SR EVERGREEN VALLEYCCS 1
653 Priya Kadakia G JR EVERGREEN VALLEYCCS 1
654 Priscilla Lee G JR EVERGREEN VALLEYCCS 1
655 Marie Nguyen G JR EVERGREEN VALLEYCCS 1
656 Vanessa Tan G SR EVERGREEN VALLEYCCS 1
657 Emily Troung G FR EVERGREEN VALLEYCCS 1
658 Josue Baez B JR FILLMORE SS 3
659 Ismael Dominguez B JR FILLMORE SS 3
660 Francisco Erazo B SR FILLMORE SS 3
661 Enrique Gutierrez B FR FILLMORE SS 3
662 Jorge Hurtado B SR FILLMORE SS 3
663 Johnny Martinez B SO FILLMORE SS 3
664 Jose Rodriguez B JR FILLMORE SS 3
665 Jacqueline Chavez G FR FILLMORE SS 3
666 Jordan Manzano G JR FILLMORE SS 3
667 Lupita Perez G JR FILLMORE SS 3
668 Erika Ruiz G JR FILLMORE SS 3
669 Luz Ruiz G SO FILLMORE SS 3
670 Briana Segoviano G JR FILLMORE SS 3
671 Alexis Tafoya G SR FILLMORE SS 3
672 Mario Alaniz B JR FIREBAUGH CS 4
673 Sergio Arreola B SO FIREBAUGH CS 4
674 Lobato Enrique B SO FIREBAUGH CS 4
675 Miguel Jimenez B SR FIREBAUGH CS 4
676 Arthuro Rivas B FR FIREBAUGH CS 4
677 Ricardo Rodriguez B SO FIREBAUGH CS 4
678 Francisco Villa B SO FIREBAUGH CS 4
679 Martha Espinoza G SR FIREBAUGH CS 4
680 Fatima Gamino G JR FIREBAUGH CS 4
681 Yalitza Gonzalez G SR FIREBAUGH CS 4
682 Dania Lopez G NA FIREBAUGH CS 4
683 Justina Martinez G SO FIREBAUGH CS 4
684 Denise Montes G FR FIREBAUGH CS 4
685 Sahaira Torres G SR FIREBAUGH CS 4
686 Bobbie Byrne G FR FLINT SACRED HEARTSS 4
687 Monica Collins G SO FLINT SACRED HEARTSS 4
688 Francheska Cross G FR FLINT SACRED HEARTSS 4
689 Kayla Grahn G SR FLINT SACRED HEARTSS 4
690 Katie Gulick G SO FLINT SACRED HEARTSS 4
691 Kristina Mercolino G JR FLINT SACRED HEARTSS 4
692 Sarah Vega G SR FLINT SACRED HEARTSS 4
693 Riley Coan B SO FLINTRIDGE SS 4
694 Alex Orloff B SR FLINTRIDGE SS 4
695 Shyam Patel B JR FLINTRIDGE SS 4
696 Evan Pattinelli B FR FLINTRIDGE SS 4
697 Nikhil Poole B JR FLINTRIDGE SS 4
698 Jonathan Valhala B SO FLINTRIDGE SS 4
699 Jack Van Scoter B JR FLINTRIDGE SS 4
700 Lacy Coan G SR FLINTRIDGE PREP SS 5
701 Maia Cohen G SO FLINTRIDGE PREP SS 5
702 Sarah Kersting G JR FLINTRIDGE PREP SS 5
703 Marissa Langley G SO FLINTRIDGE PREP SS 5
704 Ashley Lara G SR FLINTRIDGE PREP SS 5
705 Natalie O'Brien G SO FLINTRIDGE PREP SS 5
706 Willow Scott G SO FLINTRIDGE PREP SS 5
707 Greg Aitken B JR FOLSOM SJS 1
708 Colin Flaherty B SO FOLSOM SJS 1
709 John Kretschmann B SR FOLSOM SJS 1
710 Josh Pettingill B JR FOLSOM SJS 1
711 Zach Stewart B SO FOLSOM SJS 1
712 Daniel Wright B SO FOLSOM SJS 1
713 Muna Alhamad G SR FOLSOM SJS 1
714 Katie Bock G SR FOLSOM SJS 1
715 Ireland Bonds G SO FOLSOM SJS 1
716 Kat Copeland G SO FOLSOM SJS 1
717 Colleen Evans G SR FOLSOM SJS 1
718 Michelle Hanson G SR FOLSOM SJS 1
719 Rachel Pajer G FR FOLSOM SJS 1
720 Marshall Boland B SR FOOTHILL-SANTA ANASS 1
721 Zachary Cushing-murray B JR FOOTHILL-SANTA ANASS 1
722 Matt Hunt B SO FOOTHILL-SANTA ANASS 1
723 Stuart Kendall B FR FOOTHILL-SANTA ANASS 1
724 Daniel McNamara B SR FOOTHILL-SANTA ANASS 1
725 Sean O'Bannon B JR FOOTHILL-SANTA ANASS 1
726 Moises Santos B SR FOOTHILL-SANTA ANASS 1
727 Cora Brown G JR FOOTHILL-SANTA ANASS 1
728 Emily Dabrow G SR FOOTHILL-SANTA ANASS 1
729 Marlia Maniatis G SO FOOTHILL-SANTA ANASS 1
730 Christina Paquette G SR FOOTHILL-SANTA ANASS 1
731 Waggoner Rebecca G SR FOOTHILL-SANTA ANASS 1
732 Hannah Stemper G SR FOOTHILL-SANTA ANASS 1
733 Victoria Woolfolk G SO FOOTHILL-SANTA ANASS 1
734 Kyle Faulkner B SR FRANKLIN SJS 1
735 Stephen Lamera B JR FRANKLIN SJS 1
736 Jordan Lawrence B FR FRANKLIN SJS 1
737 Garrett Miller B SO FRANKLIN SJS 1
738 Munir Nur B JR FRANKLIN SJS 1
739 Zach SooHoo B SR FRANKLIN SJS 1
740 Ethan Veslenio B SR FRANKLIN SJS 1
741 Andrew Dobrowski B JR GALENA N/A 2
742 Jason Dorn B SO GALENA N/A 2
743 Dru Hall B JR GALENA N/A 2
744 Mason Labadie B SR GALENA N/A 2
745 Miles Ronkos B JR GALENA N/A 2
746 Quinn Schoenfeld B SR GALENA N/A 2
747 Alek Simone B FR GALENA N/A 2
748 Abby Bolt G SR GALENA N/A 2
749 Gio Casazza G SR GALENA N/A 2
750 Eva Hanneman G SO GALENA N/A 2
751 Sara Hanneman G SR GALENA N/A 2
752 Jourdy Labadie G SR GALENA N/A 2
753 Baileigh Loux G SO GALENA N/A 2
754 Jessica Rosser G JR GALENA N/A 2
755 Sam Johnny B SR GLENDORA SS 2
756 Matt Joy B JR GLENDORA SS 2
757 Oliver Kashyap B JR GLENDORA SS 2
758 Jeff Kirwin B SR GLENDORA SS 2
759 Jake Lamb B SO GLENDORA SS 2
760 Trevor Paul B SR GLENDORA SS 2
761 Parker Seale B SR GLENDORA SS 2
762 Kathryn Cisneros G SR GLENDORA SS 2
763 Gaia Dennison G FR GLENDORA SS 2
764 Lauren Kuehfuss G SR GLENDORA SS 2
765 Micaela Lamb G SR GLENDORA SS 2
766 Rebecca Ruiz G SO GLENDORA SS 2
767 Megan Trono G SR GLENDORA SS 2
768 Savannah Yi G SO GLENDORA SS 2
769 Alex Bishop B FR GRAND TERRACE SS 1
770 Richard Chavez B JR GRAND TERRACE SS 1
771 Jose Estrada B SR GRAND TERRACE SS 1
772 Chris Ramirez B SO GRAND TERRACE SS 1
773 Vincent Rasso B SO GRAND TERRACE SS 1
774 David Velez B JR GRAND TERRACE SS 1
775 Nathan Vong B JR GRAND TERRACE SS 1
776 Valerie Cervantes G JR GRAND TERRACE SS 1
777 Victoria Colegio G SO GRAND TERRACE SS 1
778 Emily Fritts G JR GRAND TERRACE SS 1
779 Mylissa Inzunza G JR GRAND TERRACE SS 1
780 Andrea Martinez G JR GRAND TERRACE SS 1
781 Celine Montano G JR GRAND TERRACE SS 1
782 Azalea Rios G SR GRAND TERRACE SS 1
783 Walker Knauss B SR GRANITE BAY SJS 1
784 Tre Lockwood B SO GRANITE BAY SJS 1
785 Josiah Luna B JR GRANITE BAY SJS 1
786 Sam Neptune B SR GRANITE BAY SJS 1
787 Ben Pavik B SR GRANITE BAY SJS 1
788 Jake Ritter B SO GRANITE BAY SJS 1
789 Paul Zeiss B SR GRANITE BAY SJS 1
790 Alexandra Beitia G SO GRANITE BAY SJS 1
791 Noelle Berexa G SO GRANITE BAY SJS 1
792 Katrina Bresniker G SO GRANITE BAY SJS 1
793 Jordon Poczobutt G SO GRANITE BAY SJS 1
794 Sadie VandenBogaerd G FR GRANITE BAY SJS 1
795 Phoebe Zeiss G SO GRANITE BAY SJS 1
796 Nicole Zenzola G JR GRANITE BAY SJS 1
797 Gabe Bader B JR GRANT N/A 3
798 Eli Boudouris B SR GRANT N/A 3
799 Henry Houghton B SR GRANT N/A 3
800 Liam Jemison B JR GRANT N/A 3
801 Cowan Jenkins B SR GRANT N/A 3
802 Philip Quinton B FR GRANT N/A 3
803 Haven Riffel B JR GRANT N/A 3
804 Amber Burkhart G SR GRANT N/A 3
805 Ella Donaghu G JR GRANT N/A 3
806 Thea Foulk G JR GRANT N/A 3
807 Kamryn Hogan G JR GRANT N/A 3
808 Rennie Kendrick G JR GRANT N/A 3
809 Libby Kokes G SR GRANT N/A 3
810 Jocelyn Sten G JR GRANT N/A 3
811 Dawit Begashaw B SR HELIX SDS 1
812 Adrian Jimenez B SR HELIX SDS 1
813 Robert Jones B SR HELIX SDS 1
814 Robert Marin B JR HELIX SDS 1
815 Tommy Meyer B JR HELIX SDS 1
816 Jake Reece B SO HELIX SDS 1
817 Tomas Villegas B SR HELIX SDS 1
818 Destiny Alverado G JR HELIX SDS 1
819 Victoria Cano G SO HELIX SDS 1
820 Mikayla Gomez G JR HELIX SDS 1
821 Annette Jimenez G JR HELIX SDS 1
822 Olivia Misouria G JR HELIX SDS 1
823 Rachel Orey G JR HELIX SDS 1
824 Zoe White G FR HELIX SDS 1
825 Ryan Araghi B JR HENRY M. GUNN CCS 1
826 Jonas Enders B SO HENRY M. GUNN CCS 1
827 Reid Kovacs B SO HENRY M. GUNN CCS 1
828 Kushal Nimkar B SR HENRY M. GUNN CCS 1
829 Samuel Passell B SR HENRY M. GUNN CCS 1
830 Josh Radin B JR HENRY M. GUNN CCS 1
831 Mack Radin B SR HENRY M. GUNN CCS 1
832 Emily Aiken G SR HENRY M. GUNN CCS 1
833 Emma Chiao G FR HENRY M. GUNN CCS 1
834 Ill Gardner G SO HENRY M. GUNN CCS 1
835 Kia Green G JR HENRY M. GUNN CCS 1
836 Claire Hu G SO HENRY M. GUNN CCS 1
837 Gillian Meeks G JR HENRY M. GUNN CCS 1
838 Michelle Zhang G SR HENRY M. GUNN CCS 1
839 Alec Barcelos B SO HILMAR SJS 4
840 Dominic Borrelli B SO HILMAR SJS 4
841 Matthew Cox B JR HILMAR SJS 4
842 Joesph Medeiros B SR HILMAR SJS 4
843 Mason Miguel B JR HILMAR SJS 4
844 Kenzye Spears B SR HILMAR SJS 4
845 Kevin Williams B SO HILMAR SJS 4
846 Natasha Britton G SR HILMAR SJS 4
847 Monic Gonzalez G FR HILMAR SJS 4
848 Natalie Gutierrez G JR HILMAR SJS 4
849 Maddi Moak G JR HILMAR SJS 4
850 Cristina Rocha G SR HILMAR SJS 4
851 Hannah Sanders G SO HILMAR SJS 4
852 Ali Vieira G SO HILMAR SJS 4
853 Patrick Bullers B SO HOUSTON MEMORIALN/A 1
854 Luis Chavil B SR HOUSTON MEMORIALN/A 1
855 Presley Good B SR HOUSTON MEMORIALN/A 1
856 Nicholas Hamilton B JR HOUSTON MEMORIALN/A 1
857 Luke Lewis B SO HOUSTON MEMORIALN/A 1
858 Alexander Potthast B SR HOUSTON MEMORIALN/A 1
859 Conner Shrader B SR HOUSTON MEMORIALN/A 1
860 Meredith Ackerson G JR HOUSTON MEMORIALN/A 1
861 Alexa Becher G SR HOUSTON MEMORIALN/A 1
862 Lauren Deutser G SR HOUSTON MEMORIALN/A 1
863 Khayla Patel G JR HOUSTON MEMORIALN/A 1
864 Paiton Raines G SR HOUSTON MEMORIALN/A 1
865 Leslie Romero G JR HOUSTON MEMORIALN/A 1
866 Kendall Simpson G SR HOUSTON MEMORIALN/A 1
867 Sienna Bruinsma G SO IMMACULATE HEARTSS 4
868 Amber Creasey G FR IMMACULATE HEARTSS 4
869 Brianna Hooks G SR IMMACULATE HEARTSS 4
870 Allie Howell G SR IMMACULATE HEARTSS 4
871 Gwendolyn Howes G SO IMMACULATE HEARTSS 4
872 Lily Kachikis G FR IMMACULATE HEARTSS 4
873 Mary Spearman G FR IMMACULATE HEARTSS 4
874 Nelson Bedient B JR INCLINE N/A 5
875 Mitchel Cornell B JR INCLINE N/A 5
876 Ryan Eppolito B JR INCLINE N/A 5
877 Andrico Mourelatos B SO INCLINE N/A 5
878 Cole Powell B FR INCLINE N/A 5
879 Owen Price-Skelly B SR INCLINE N/A 5
880 Dylan Smith B SR INCLINE N/A 5
881 Julia Golombik G JR INCLINE N/A 5
882 Stephanie Homola G JR INCLINE N/A 5
883 Meghan Kelley G JR INCLINE N/A 5
884 Ellyse Kirkland G FR INCLINE N/A 5
885 Kate Rye G FR INCLINE N/A 5
886 Ursula Volz G SO INCLINE N/A 5
887 Daniel Cacho B JR INDEPENDENCE CS 3
888 Brian Chanthamany B SO INDEPENDENCE CS 3
889 Anthony Gonzalez B SR INDEPENDENCE CS 3
890 Elijah Menchaca B SR INDEPENDENCE CS 3
891 Jonathan Oropeza B SR INDEPENDENCE CS 3
892 Luke Parviainen B SR INDEPENDENCE CS 3
893 Ramon Ramirez B SR INDEPENDENCE CS 3
894 Jennifer Chumbe G SR INDEPENDENCE CS 3
895 Jagreet Dhaliwal G JR INDEPENDENCE CS 3
896 Ka'lene Herbias G SO INDEPENDENCE CS 3
897 Diana Navarro G JR INDEPENDENCE CS 3
898 Sandra Pena G JR INDEPENDENCE CS 3
899 Giselle Ramirez G JR INDEPENDENCE CS 3
900 Jessica Savarese G SR INDEPENDENCE CS 3
901 Joey Koury B FR INTERNATIONAL NCS 5
902 Itai Levin B SR INTERNATIONAL NCS 5
903 Ralph McAvoy B JR INTERNATIONAL NCS 5
904 Felix Merk B SR INTERNATIONAL NCS 5
905 Ben Ryan B FR INTERNATIONAL NCS 5
906 Max Shain B SO INTERNATIONAL NCS 5
907 Bakari Smith B SR INTERNATIONAL NCS 5
908 Amelia Brown G SR INTERNATIONAL NCS 5
909 Olivia Clopton-Foster G SR INTERNATIONAL NCS 5
910 Genna Corlett G SO INTERNATIONAL NCS 5
911 Keelin Davis G SO INTERNATIONAL NCS 5
912 Grace Diemoz G FR INTERNATIONAL NCS 5
913 Sarah Lu G SO INTERNATIONAL NCS 5
914 Ninon Scotto di Uccio G SR INTERNATIONAL NCS 5
915 Gustavo Aguilera B SO JAMES LICK CCS 3
916 Jomary Aying B JR JAMES LICK CCS 3
917 Cesar Azevedo B SR JAMES LICK CCS 3
918 Nathan Bernardo B SO JAMES LICK CCS 3
919 Hector Ramirez B JR JAMES LICK CCS 3
920 Oscar Sanchez B SR JAMES LICK CCS 3
921 Karan Singh B SR JAMES LICK CCS 3
922 Gabriela Aguilar G JR JAMES LICK CCS 3
923 Daniela Camacho G SR JAMES LICK CCS 3
924 Paloma Contreras G SR JAMES LICK CCS 3
925 Julia Cruz G SO JAMES LICK CCS 3
926 Brianna Flores G SR JAMES LICK CCS 3
927 Maria Mendoza G SO JAMES LICK CCS 3
928 Alma Padilla G SR JAMES LICK CCS 3
929 Gary Clair B SR JAMES LOGAN NCS 1
930 Rahul Kumar B JR JAMES LOGAN NCS 1
931 Ariel Monsalud B JR JAMES LOGAN NCS 1
932 Cristian Monsalud B SR JAMES LOGAN NCS 1
933 Arman Pabla B SO JAMES LOGAN NCS 1
934 Chester Quero B JR JAMES LOGAN NCS 1
935 Rafay Warsi B JR JAMES LOGAN NCS 1
936 Ava Agustin G FR JAMES LOGAN NCS 1
937 Ashley Chang G SR JAMES LOGAN NCS 1
938 Karen Manalac G JR JAMES LOGAN NCS 1
939 Alexandria Newsom G JR JAMES LOGAN NCS 1
940 Yanet Parades G JR JAMES LOGAN NCS 1
941 Karina Phan G JR JAMES LOGAN NCS 1
942 Leslie Ramirez G SO JAMES LOGAN NCS 1
943 Robert Bell B SO JESUIT SJS 2
944 Patrick Caslin B SO JESUIT SJS 2
945 Evan Cross B JR JESUIT SJS 2
946 Patrick Cummings B JR JESUIT SJS 2
947 Matthew Griffin B JR JESUIT SJS 2
948 Kyle Guthrie B JR JESUIT SJS 2
949 Cristian Hernandez B SR JESUIT SJS 2
950 Ben Holland B SO JESUIT SJS 2
951 Brendan Jones B SO JESUIT SJS 2
952 Sean Kurdy B JR JESUIT SJS 2
953 Michael Lackner B JR JESUIT SJS 2
954 Matthew Sickman B JR JESUIT SJS 2
955 Alex Tyree B SO JESUIT SJS 2
956 James Wilde B JR JESUIT SJS 2
957 Austin Castrucci B SR JUSTIN-SIENA NCS 4
958 Dante de los Santos B SO JUSTIN-SIENA NCS 4
959 Connor deLeuze B SR JUSTIN-SIENA NCS 4
960 Alejandro Guzman B JR JUSTIN-SIENA NCS 4
961 Alex Kivela B SR JUSTIN-SIENA NCS 4
962 Will Miller B JR JUSTIN-SIENA NCS 4
963 Glen Williams B JR JUSTIN-SIENA NCS 4
964 Summer Atwood G SR JUSTIN-SIENA NCS 4
965 Hannah Chau G FR JUSTIN-SIENA NCS 4
966 Melissa Corona G FR JUSTIN-SIENA NCS 4
967 Kayla deLeuze G SO JUSTIN-SIENA NCS 4
968 Ryann England G SO JUSTIN-SIENA NCS 4
969 Donna Roscoe G SO JUSTIN-SIENA NCS 4
970 Carolina Villasenor G FR JUSTIN-SIENA NCS 4
971 Alejandra Acevedo G SR KATELLA SS 1
972 Llerania Chavez G SR KATELLA SS 1
973 Jessica Garcia G SO KATELLA SS 1
974 Justine Lopas G JR KATELLA SS 1
975 Citlalli Malta G JR KATELLA SS 1
976 Yareny Ramos G SR KATELLA SS 1
977 Jesus Avalos B SO KING CITY CCS 1
978 Edgar Bonilla B SR KING CITY CCS 1
979 Benjamin Hanneman B JR KING CITY CCS 1
980 Ricardo Lizardi B JR KING CITY CCS 1
981 Roman Munoz B SO KING CITY CCS 1
982 Wiliams Ordaz B SR KING CITY CCS 1
983 Eduardo Orozco B SR KING CITY CCS 1
984 Jeanette Cruz G JR KING CITY CCS 1
985 Nestor Barrientos B SO KINGSBURG CS 3
986 Henry Chan B JR KINGSBURG CS 3
987 Arnold Estrada B SO KINGSBURG CS 3
988 Alex Hernandez B JR KINGSBURG CS 3
989 Zecheriah Popovich B SO KINGSBURG CS 3
990 Nicholas Salcedo B SO KINGSBURG CS 3
991 Alex Torres B SR KINGSBURG CS 3
992 Sarah Alaniz G JR KINGSBURG CS 3
993 Lyndsey Ardavaris G NA KINGSBURG CS 3
994 Lynzy Bishop G JR KINGSBURG CS 3
995 Monica Lopez G SR KINGSBURG CS 3
996 Adriana Mirelez G SO KINGSBURG CS 3
997 Jazz Santa Maria G JR KINGSBURG CS 3
998 Katherine Santa Maria G SO KINGSBURG CS 3
999 Kylynn Daley G FR LA REINA SS 4
1000 Danica Dickison G SR LA REINA SS 4
1001 Camryn Meli G SO LA REINA SS 4
1002 Ruhi Patel G JR LA REINA SS 4
1003 Sierra Reid G SO LA REINA SS 4
1004 Claire Sheller G SO LA REINA SS 4
1005 Jennifer Waid G FR LA REINA SS 4
1006 Alex Cooper B SR LAKEWOOD-WA N/A 4
1007 Douglas Davis B SR LAKEWOOD-WA N/A 4
1008 George Eustice B SR LAKEWOOD-WA N/A 4
1009 James Hafner B SO LAKEWOOD-WA N/A 4
1010 Bo Lane B JR LAKEWOOD-WA N/A 4
1011 Anthony Meza B SO LAKEWOOD-WA N/A 4
1012 Brandon Shepard B SR LAKEWOOD-WA N/A 4
1013 Britney Albro G JR LAKEWOOD-WA N/A 4
1014 Hunter Clark G JR LAKEWOOD-WA N/A 4
1015 Keely Hall G SO LAKEWOOD-WA N/A 4
1016 Kat Hegnes G JR LAKEWOOD-WA N/A 4
1017 Ellen Knowles G SR LAKEWOOD-WA N/A 4
1018 Darby Throndsen G SR LAKEWOOD-WA N/A 4
1019 Lilly Whitehead G JR LAKEWOOD-WA N/A 4
1020 Ewan Bradley B SO LAS LOMAS NCS 3
1021 Tristan Chung B JR LAS LOMAS NCS 3
1022 Keeson Davis B SR LAS LOMAS NCS 3
1023 Kyle Ivy B JR LAS LOMAS NCS 3
1024 Danny Jervis B JR LAS LOMAS NCS 3
1025 Tommy Kisylia B SR LAS LOMAS NCS 3
1026 Tom Robey B JR LAS LOMAS NCS 3
1027 Sophie Babka G SR LAS LOMAS NCS 3
1028 Sophia Ciotola G FR LAS LOMAS NCS 3
1029 Chloe Hansel G JR LAS LOMAS NCS 3
1030 Sydney Polich G SO LAS LOMAS NCS 3
1031 Katie Saenger G SO LAS LOMAS NCS 3
1032 Elise Stankus G SO LAS LOMAS NCS 3
1033 Megan Wenzel G SR LAS LOMAS NCS 3
1034 Brian Hastings B FR LAS PLUMAS NS 4
1035 Rory Buckman B SR LELAND CCS 2
1036 David Colman B JR LELAND CCS 2
1037 Joey Johnson B JR LELAND CCS 2
1038 Michael Mella B JR LELAND CCS 2
1039 Nikola Milinovich B JR LELAND CCS 2
1040 Adam Schulze B SR LELAND CCS 2
1041 Matthew Tang B JR LELAND CCS 2
1042 Karina Barnett G SO LELAND CCS 2
1043 Catherine Knox G SO LELAND CCS 2
1044 Riley Mason G JR LELAND CCS 2
1045 Allison Politoski G SR LELAND CCS 2
1046 Stephanie Simon G SO LELAND CCS 2
1047 Tanera VanDiggelen G SR LELAND CCS 2
1048 Mary Zhang G JR LELAND CCS 2
1049 Brian Ebisuzaki B JR LICK-WILMERDING NCS 5
1050 Matt Jenkins B SR LICK-WILMERDING NCS 5
1051 Sean Laidlaw B FR LICK-WILMERDING NCS 5
1052 Steve Page B SR LICK-WILMERDING NCS 5
1053 James Rich B SR LICK-WILMERDING NCS 5
1054 Erik Stein B FR LICK-WILMERDING NCS 5
1055 Jackson Vachal B SO LICK-WILMERDING NCS 5
1056 Lindsey Bach G SO LICK-WILMERDING NCS 5
1057 Eva Laxo G JR LICK-WILMERDING NCS 5
1058 Maddy Nakada G JR LICK-WILMERDING NCS 5
1059 Kelowna Ostwald G SR LICK-WILMERDING NCS 5
1060 Jill Reilly G SO LICK-WILMERDING NCS 5
1061 Julia Thompson G SR LICK-WILMERDING NCS 5
1062 Alexandra Tien-Smith G SO LICK-WILMERDING NCS 5
1063 Jose Pina B SR LINCOLN CCS 2
1064 Dimitry Boyd B JR LIVERMORE CHARTERNCS 5
1065 Andre Dermikaelian B JR LIVERMORE CHARTERNCS 5
1066 Peter McIlroy B SR LIVERMORE CHARTERNCS 5
1067 Ian Ransom B SR LIVERMORE CHARTERNCS 5
1068 Nick Sobrepena B JR LIVERMORE CHARTERNCS 5
1069 Isaiah Taylor B SO LIVERMORE CHARTERNCS 5
1070 Jasper Yeo B JR LIVERMORE CHARTERNCS 5
1071 Jaz Chok G JR LIVERMORE CHARTERNCS 5
1072 Madison Forneris G FR LIVERMORE CHARTERNCS 5
1073 Tiana Japp G JR LIVERMORE CHARTERNCS 5
1074 Andrea Ludwig G SR LIVERMORE CHARTERNCS 5
1075 Alize Evans B SR LODI SJS 2
1076 Blake Fonda B SR LODI SJS 2
1077 Stuart Fuller B SO LODI SJS 2
1078 Joseph Greene B SR LODI SJS 2
1079 Hunter Howe B JR LODI SJS 2
1080 Patrick Malberg B JR LODI SJS 2
1081 Connor Young B SR LODI SJS 2
1082 Haley Boynton G JR LODI SJS 2
1083 Rebecca Cobb G SR LODI SJS 2
1084 Grace Ferguson G SR LODI SJS 2
1085 Ryan Adibi B SR LOS ALTOS CCS 2
1086 Kevin Anawalt B JR LOS ALTOS CCS 2
1087 Alex Fache B JR LOS ALTOS CCS 2
1088 Andreas Godderis B JR LOS ALTOS CCS 2
1089 Langston Hay B FR LOS ALTOS CCS 2
1090 Kaizad Taraporevala B SR LOS ALTOS CCS 2
1091 Ben Zaeske B JR LOS ALTOS CCS 2
1092 Kristen Adams G SR LOS ALTOS CCS 2
1093 Britt DeVisser G SO LOS ALTOS CCS 2
1094 Elyse Folkman G FR LOS ALTOS CCS 2
1095 Katia Gibson G SO LOS ALTOS CCS 2
1096 Lauren Jacob G JR LOS ALTOS CCS 2
1097 Katie Klein G SO LOS ALTOS CCS 2
1098 Annli Tico G SO LOS ALTOS CCS 2
1099 Kelly Atkinson B JR LOS GATOS CCS 2
1100 Stehpen Crowe B JR LOS GATOS CCS 2
1101 Chris Foster B SR LOS GATOS CCS 2
1102 Ben Haderle B SR LOS GATOS CCS 2
1103 Sanjay Mohan B JR LOS GATOS CCS 2
1104 Taisei Nishiki B SO LOS GATOS CCS 2
1105 Jack Sexton B SR LOS GATOS CCS 2
1106 Carolin Brossart G SO LOS GATOS CCS 2
1107 Erin Chessin G SR LOS GATOS CCS 2
1108 Caitlin Huang G FR LOS GATOS CCS 2
1109 Cecily Johnson G SR LOS GATOS CCS 2
1110 Zoe Lam G JR LOS GATOS CCS 2
1111 Sydney Stephens G SO LOS GATOS CCS 2
1112 Nathalie Teissier G JR LOS GATOS CCS 2
1113 Dylan DeMasi B JR LOS OSOS SS 1
1114 Bradley Ewart B JR LOS OSOS SS 1
1115 Tommy Lopez B SR LOS OSOS SS 1
1116 Jason Madaloni B SR LOS OSOS SS 1
1117 Luke Mason B SO LOS OSOS SS 1
1118 Marco Ospina B FR LOS OSOS SS 1
1119 Richard Ramirez B SR LOS OSOS SS 1
1120 Sara Bock G JR LOS OSOS SS 1
1121 Sarah Holloway G JR LOS OSOS SS 1
1122 Carissa Myung G FR LOS OSOS SS 1
1123 Kayla Ruiz G JR LOS OSOS SS 1
1124 Sidney Spacher G SO LOS OSOS SS 1
1125 Jamie Stokes G SO LOS OSOS SS 1
1126 Jenna Taylor G SR LOS OSOS SS 1
1127 Brittany Farias G JR LOUISVILLE SS 4
1128 Taylor Farias G JR LOUISVILLE SS 4
1129 Lotty Halle G JR LOUISVILLE SS 4
1130 Kaili Inouye G SO LOUISVILLE SS 4
1131 Elisabeth Lomis G SR LOUISVILLE SS 4
1132 Lily Spirtos G SR LOUISVILLE SS 4
1133 Anne Wendelin G JR LOUISVILLE SS 4
1134 Kevin Chacko B FR LYNBROOK CCS 2
1135 Chris Cheung B JR LYNBROOK CCS 2
1136 Revanth Nagurla B SR LYNBROOK CCS 2
1137 Ryan Sadjadi B JR LYNBROOK CCS 2
1138 Andy Shen B SR LYNBROOK CCS 2
1139 Shawn Silverman B JR LYNBROOK CCS 2
1140 Jim Sussenguth B JR LYNBROOK CCS 2
1141 Alice Babin G JR LYNBROOK CCS 2
1142 Evita Babin G JR LYNBROOK CCS 2
1143 Emma Bowman G FR LYNBROOK CCS 2
1144 Elin Chee G JR LYNBROOK CCS 2
1145 Irene Han G SO LYNBROOK CCS 2
1146 Maryam Jawid G SO LYNBROOK CCS 2
1147 Michelle Lang G SO LYNBROOK CCS 2
1148 Grace Ling G SR LYNBROOK CCS 2
1149 Angela Liu G FR LYNBROOK CCS 2
1150 Eshna Narayan G JR LYNBROOK CCS 2
1151 Anjali Pemmaraju G SR LYNBROOK CCS 2
1152 Leslie Sern G SO LYNBROOK CCS 2
1153 Anna Sussenguth G JR LYNBROOK CCS 2
1154 Emily Zhong G JR LYNBROOK CCS 2
1155 David Eik B SR MARIA CARRILLO NCS 2
1156 Scott Kruetzfeldt B FR MARIA CARRILLO NCS 2
1157 Ryan Nguyen B SR MARIA CARRILLO NCS 2
1158 Jordan Scobey B JR MARIA CARRILLO NCS 2
1159 Tommy Smail B SR MARIA CARRILLO NCS 2
1160 Zac West B SR MARIA CARRILLO NCS 2
1161 Jacob Wright B FR MARIA CARRILLO NCS 2
1162 Emily Abraham G SR MARIA CARRILLO NCS 2
1163 Allie Ahern G JR MARIA CARRILLO NCS 2
1164 Cecilia Avelar G JR MARIA CARRILLO NCS 2
1165 Shaz Breedlove G SR MARIA CARRILLO NCS 2
1166 Shannon Palladino G SR MARIA CARRILLO NCS 2
1167 Samantha Perry G SR MARIA CARRILLO NCS 2
1168 Lily Raymond G SO MARIA CARRILLO NCS 2
1169 Dustin Decker B SO MARIN ACADEMY NCS 5
1170 Henry Fleming B JR MARIN ACADEMY NCS 5
1171 Connor Montgomery B JR MARIN ACADEMY NCS 5
1172 Trevor Reinhart B SR MARIN ACADEMY NCS 5
1173 Reid Snyder B JR MARIN ACADEMY NCS 5
1174 Aidan Sweeney B SO MARIN ACADEMY NCS 5
1175 Jack Williams B JR MARIN ACADEMY NCS 5
1176 Chiara Arellano G JR MARIN ACADEMY NCS 5
1177 Larkin Dennison G SO MARIN ACADEMY NCS 5
1178 Claire Kirkpatrick G SR MARIN ACADEMY NCS 5
1179 Bevin McCullough G SR MARIN ACADEMY NCS 5
1180 Sophie Phillips G SO MARIN ACADEMY NCS 5
1181 Ciara Post G SR MARIN ACADEMY NCS 5
1182 Astra Varian G JR MARIN ACADEMY NCS 5
1183 Ian Converse B FR MARIN CATHOLIC NCS 4
1184 Nicholas Doerschlag B JR MARIN CATHOLIC NCS 4
1185 Peter Kent B JR MARIN CATHOLIC NCS 4
1186 Charlie Ludlow B JR MARIN CATHOLIC NCS 4
1187 Connor Merrion B SR MARIN CATHOLIC NCS 4
1188 Blake Thomas B FR MARIN CATHOLIC NCS 4
1189 Will Thompson B SR MARIN CATHOLIC NCS 4
1190 Jordan Allen G SR MARIN CATHOLIC NCS 4
1191 Caroline Brockman G SO MARIN CATHOLIC NCS 4
1192 Jamie Cliff G JR MARIN CATHOLIC NCS 4
1193 Alex Goldstein G FR MARIN CATHOLIC NCS 4
1194 Ana Gorski G FR MARIN CATHOLIC NCS 4
1195 Julia Redman G SO MARIN CATHOLIC NCS 4
1196 Addie Wight G SR MARIN CATHOLIC NCS 4
1197 Samantha Ahn G SO MARLBOROUGH SS 3
1198 Bianca Alonzo G JR MARLBOROUGH SS 3
1199 Kate MacCary G SR MARLBOROUGH SS 3
1200 Taylor Pirtle G SO MARLBOROUGH SS 3
1201 Morgan Smith G JR MARLBOROUGH SS 3
1202 Rachel Yanover G SR MARLBOROUGH SS 3
1203 Sophie Fortner G JR MAYFIELD SENIOR SS 5
1204 Sidney Hendricks G FR MAYFIELD SENIOR SS 5
1205 Julia Nowak G SO MAYFIELD SENIOR SS 5
1206 Marisa Sanchez G JR MAYFIELD SENIOR SS 5
1207 Katherine Schiller G SR MAYFIELD SENIOR SS 5
1208 Emily Serhan G JR MAYFIELD SENIOR SS 5
1209 Katherine Tighe G JR MAYFIELD SENIOR SS 5
1210 Jose Cruz B SO MCCLATCHY SJS 1
1211 Amos Karlsen B FR MCCLATCHY SJS 1
1212 Derek Lin B FR MCCLATCHY SJS 1
1213 Emmett McMahon B FR MCCLATCHY SJS 1
1214 Jeffrey Rutledge B SR MCCLATCHY SJS 1
1215 Kyle Siden B SR MCCLATCHY SJS 1
1216 Jonah Wiener-Brodkey B FR MCCLATCHY SJS 1
1217 Sophia deBoer G FR MCCLATCHY SJS 1
1218 Ally Feickert G SO MCCLATCHY SJS 1
1219 Melanie Holst G FR MCCLATCHY SJS 1
1220 Brooke Lemke G JR MCCLATCHY SJS 1
1221 Clarissa Nowg-Nelson G FR MCCLATCHY SJS 1
1222 Barbara Ramirez G SR MCCLATCHY SJS 1
1223 Suzie Ramirez G SO MCCLATCHY SJS 1
1224 Jasen Coley B SR MCKINLEYVILLE NCS 4
1225 Michael Davis B JR MCKINLEYVILLE NCS 4
1226 John Milender B SR MCKINLEYVILLE NCS 4
1227 Austin Nolan B SO MCKINLEYVILLE NCS 4
1228 Rj Richard B FR MCKINLEYVILLE NCS 4
1229 Joe Rieder B SO MCKINLEYVILLE NCS 4
1230 Connor Trump B JR MCKINLEYVILLE NCS 4
1231 Morgin Coonfield G JR MCKINLEYVILLE NCS 4
1232 Julia Hershburger G FR MCKINLEYVILLE NCS 4
1233 Mari Myllyniemi G SR MCKINLEYVILLE NCS 4
1234 Mia Pambianco G JR MCKINLEYVILLE NCS 4
1235 Haliegh Quinn G SO MCKINLEYVILLE NCS 4
1236 Jaelin Quinn G FR MCKINLEYVILLE NCS 4
1237 Sierra Wood G FR MCKINLEYVILLE NCS 4
1238 Nic Aguliar B JR MCQUEEN N/A 1
1239 Kai Benedict B SR MCQUEEN N/A 1
1240 Spencer Carlile B JR MCQUEEN N/A 1
1241 Brad Gephart B SR MCQUEEN N/A 1
1242 Alex Gousev B FR MCQUEEN N/A 1
1243 Shane Helton B FR MCQUEEN N/A 1
1244 Simon Hu B JR MCQUEEN N/A 1
1245 Jordan Jones B JR MCQUEEN N/A 1
1246 Duncan OBrien B SR MCQUEEN N/A 1
1247 Dakota Padilla B SR MCQUEEN N/A 1
1248 Connor Ross B SR MCQUEEN N/A 1
1249 Ben Torviven B JR MCQUEEN N/A 1
1250 Riaz Tyler B SR MCQUEEN N/A 1
1251 Henry Weisberg B SO MCQUEEN N/A 1
1252 Celia Arnold G SO MCQUEEN N/A 1
1253 Sina Arnold G FR MCQUEEN N/A 1
1254 Sammie Heward G SR MCQUEEN N/A 1
1255 Haley Hudson G JR MCQUEEN N/A 1
1256 Cassandra Jones G JR MCQUEEN N/A 1
1257 Kylie Lohmeyer G SR MCQUEEN N/A 1
1258 Valeria Nava G JR MCQUEEN N/A 1
1259 Dennis Mandudzo B JR MENLO N/A 3
1260 Robert Miranda B FR MENLO N/A 3
1261 Peter Rosston B SR MENLO N/A 3
1262 Kylee Santos B JR MENLO N/A 3
1263 Raphael Serrano B JR MENLO N/A 3
1264 Nikhil Singhal B SO MENLO N/A 3
1265 Ben Zdasiuk B SO MENLO N/A 3
1266 Simran Arora G SR MENLO N/A 3
1267 Eliza Crowder G SO MENLO N/A 3
1268 Zoe Enright G JR MENLO N/A 3
1269 Brooke Hammarskjold G SR MENLO N/A 3
1270 Grace Hammarskjold G SO MENLO N/A 3
1271 Elizabeth Lacy G SR MENLO N/A 3
1272 Natasha Lasky G SR MENLO N/A 3
1273 Max Colbert B SO MENLO-ATHERTON CCS 1
1274 Kevin Conrad B JR MENLO-ATHERTON CCS 1
1275 Rohan Depuy B SO MENLO-ATHERTON CCS 1
1276 Robert Lane B JR MENLO-ATHERTON CCS 1
1277 Steven McColloch B SR MENLO-ATHERTON CCS 1
1278 Nicholas Plume B SR MENLO-ATHERTON CCS 1
1279 Adam Scandlyn B SR MENLO-ATHERTON CCS 1
1280 Madeleine Baier G JR MENLO-ATHERTON CCS 1
1281 Katie Beebe G JR MENLO-ATHERTON CCS 1
1282 Cat Depuy G JR MENLO-ATHERTON CCS 1
1283 Sophia Goland G SO MENLO-ATHERTON CCS 1
1284 Abby Lindquist G JR MENLO-ATHERTON CCS 1
1285 Olivia Tai G SO MENLO-ATHERTON CCS 1
1286 Kelly Woods G SO MENLO-ATHERTON CCS 1
1287 Taka Mollenkamp B SO MILLS CCS 3
1288 Kyle Nguyen B SR MILLS CCS 3
1289 Joshua Tam B SR MILLS CCS 3
1290 Patrick Tan B SO MILLS CCS 3
1291 Maximilian Tiao B FR MILLS CCS 3
1292 Jason Tong B SO MILLS CCS 3
1293 Ryan Young B SR MILLS CCS 3
1294 Sarah Gayer G SO MILLS CCS 3
1295 Ty Harames G SR MILLS CCS 3
1296 Ryan Balaoing B JR MILPITAS CCS 1
1297 Zachary Barnes B SR MILPITAS CCS 1
1298 Martin Espinoza B SO MILPITAS CCS 1
1299 Martin Lopez B JR MILPITAS CCS 1
1300 Alejandro Santillan B SR MILPITAS CCS 1
1301 Jeremy Shaw B JR MILPITAS CCS 1
1302 Lam Tran B SO MILPITAS CCS 1
1303 Vanessa Abarca G JR MILPITAS CCS 1
1304 Sierra Brenciaglia G SR MILPITAS CCS 1
1305 Carla Espinoza G JR MILPITAS CCS 1
1306 Megan O'Brien G SR MILPITAS CCS 1
1307 Viviana Vasquez-Torres G SO MILPITAS CCS 1
1308 Anna Weins G SO MILPITAS CCS 1
1309 Karis Yang G JR MILPITAS CCS 1
1310 Xavier Court B FR MIRA COSTA SS 2
1311 Ty Garrett B JR MIRA COSTA SS 2
1312 Alex Graves B SR MIRA COSTA SS 2
1313 Scott Healy B SO MIRA COSTA SS 2
1314 Jacob Helfgott B SR MIRA COSTA SS 2
1315 David Hodges B SR MIRA COSTA SS 2
1316 Austin Lamb B SO MIRA COSTA SS 2
1317 Caleb Llorin B SO MIRA COSTA SS 2
1318 Matt O'Brien B SR MIRA COSTA SS 2
1319 Bram Osterhout B SR MIRA COSTA SS 2
1320 Brandon Shirazi B SR MIRA COSTA SS 2
1321 Chance Weston B SR MIRA COSTA SS 2
1322 Ethan Williams B JR MIRA COSTA SS 2
1323 Sierra Andrade G SO MIRA COSTA SS 2
1324 Natasha Brunstein G SR MIRA COSTA SS 2
1325 Bailey Chen G SR MIRA COSTA SS 2
1326 Elizabeth Chittenden G SO MIRA COSTA SS 2
1327 Jesse Gregson-Williams G SO MIRA COSTA SS 2
1328 Gaby Guerrero G SO MIRA COSTA SS 2
1329 Amanda Han G JR MIRA COSTA SS 2
1330 Kara Jeong G SR MIRA COSTA SS 2
1331 Alexis Johnson G JR MIRA COSTA SS 2
1332 Emily Jones G SO MIRA COSTA SS 2
1333 Emma Lautanen G SR MIRA COSTA SS 2
1334 Eliza Murray G SO MIRA COSTA SS 2
1335 Leora Tofler G SR MIRA COSTA SS 2
1336 Avery Ward G SR MIRA COSTA SS 2
1337 Brandon Aranda B JR MIRA LOMA SJS 3
1338 Ryan Iaonidis B FR MIRA LOMA SJS 3
1339 Shawn Liu B SR MISSION PREP SS 5
1340 Scott Scharlach B FR MISSION PREP SS 5
1341 Jacob Scurria B SO MISSION PREP SS 5
1342 Tobin Shea B JR MISSION PREP SS 5
1343 Kyle Thuele B SO MISSION PREP SS 5
1344 Kyle Van Housen B SR MISSION PREP SS 5
1345 Alex Von Dohlen B JR MISSION PREP SS 5
1346 Alyssa Caldera G SO MISSION PREP SS 5
1347 Katie Chapman Pinto G JR MISSION PREP SS 5
1348 May Frye G FR MISSION PREP SS 5
1349 Janet Gleason G JR MISSION PREP SS 5
1350 Maddie Jackson G SO MISSION PREP SS 5
1351 Emily Riforgiate G SO MISSION PREP SS 5
1352 Jacqueline San Jule G JR MISSION PREP SS 5
1353 Nicholas Cai B SR MISSION SAN JOSE NCS 1
1354 Jonathan Chao B JR MISSION SAN JOSE NCS 1
1355 Vedant Mehta B SO MISSION SAN JOSE NCS 1
1356 Keshav Rao B JR MISSION SAN JOSE NCS 1
1357 Shrey Vasavada B FR MISSION SAN JOSE NCS 1
1358 Luke Wang B SR MISSION SAN JOSE NCS 1
1359 Lucas Williams B JR MISSION SAN JOSE NCS 1
1360 Adviti Atluri G JR MISSION SAN JOSE NCS 1
1361 Ilhaam Burny G JR MISSION SAN JOSE NCS 1
1362 Lydia Chew G SO MISSION SAN JOSE NCS 1
1363 Minji Koo G JR MISSION SAN JOSE NCS 1
1364 Akila Nallappan G SR MISSION SAN JOSE NCS 1
1365 Cindy Yuan G FR MISSION SAN JOSE NCS 1
1366 Mavis Zeng G JR MISSION SAN JOSE NCS 1
1367 Romelo Casanave B SR MITTY CCS 2
1368 Eric Coyle B SO MITTY CCS 2
1369 Harmen Kang B JR MITTY CCS 2
1370 Esteban McDonald B JR MITTY CCS 2
1371 Derek Perera B SO MITTY CCS 2
1372 Matthew Remker B SR MITTY CCS 2
1373 Justin Siu B JR MITTY CCS 2
1374 Marc Alania B JR MODESTO SJS 1
1375 Isaiah Avila-Delacruz B SR MODESTO SJS 1
1376 Orlando Cardenas B JR MODESTO SJS 1
1377 James DeLaO B SR MODESTO SJS 1
1378 Abraham Giron B SR MODESTO SJS 1
1379 Eddie Hernandez B SR MODESTO SJS 1
1380 Andrew Williams B SR MODESTO SJS 1
1381 Lily Medrano G SR MODESTO SJS 1
1382 Savannah Mendoza G JR MODESTO SJS 1
1383 Emily Mosqueda G JR MODESTO SJS 1
1384 Dailene Perez G JR MODESTO SJS 1
1385 Hilda Perez G SO MODESTO SJS 1
1386 Sonia Perez G JR MODESTO SJS 1
1387 Kerry Young G SO MODESTO SJS 1
1388 Jake Bornstein B JR MONTA VISTA CCS 1
1389 Rohan Choudhury B SR MONTA VISTA CCS 1
1390 Scott Gregory B SO MONTA VISTA CCS 1
1391 Derek Lee B FR MONTA VISTA CCS 1
1392 Andrew Ma B SO MONTA VISTA CCS 1
1393 Brent Mogensen B JR MONTA VISTA CCS 1
1394 Tyler Pennebaker B SR MONTA VISTA CCS 1
1395 Michael Sakellar B FR MONTA VISTA CCS 1
1396 Wayne Shu B SR MONTA VISTA CCS 1
1397 Akshay Thontakudi B SR MONTA VISTA CCS 1
1398 Emilio Torres-Gonzalez B SR MONTA VISTA CCS 1
1399 Vamsee Vemulapalli B JR MONTA VISTA CCS 1
1400 David Wang B SR MONTA VISTA CCS 1
1401 Bennett Zhang B SO MONTA VISTA CCS 1
1402 Kelly Bishop G SO MONTA VISTA CCS 1
1403 Julia Chang G SR MONTA VISTA CCS 1
1404 Anna Hsiao G JR MONTA VISTA CCS 1
1405 Christina Jennings G SR MONTA VISTA CCS 1
1406 Isabelle Ju G JR MONTA VISTA CCS 1
1407 Mizuki Kadowaki G FR MONTA VISTA CCS 1
1408 Isabel La Plain G SR MONTA VISTA CCS 1
1409 Akshara Majjiga G FR MONTA VISTA CCS 1
1410 Parvathi Meyyappan G SO MONTA VISTA CCS 1
1411 Salma Sheriff G SO MONTA VISTA CCS 1
1412 Namrata Subramanian G JR MONTA VISTA CCS 1
1413 Megan Wang G FR MONTA VISTA CCS 1
1414 Jenny Xu G SR MONTA VISTA CCS 1
1415 Madeleine Yip G JR MONTA VISTA CCS 1
1416 Tim Chrisman B JR MONTE VISTA NCS 1
1417 Peter Davis B JR MONTE VISTA NCS 1
1418 Will Jones B JR MONTE VISTA NCS 1
1419 Daniel Maneloveg B SO MONTE VISTA NCS 1
1420 Tristan Miller B SO MONTE VISTA NCS 1
1421 Ben Smiley B SO MONTE VISTA NCS 1
1422 Nick Vomund B SO MONTE VISTA NCS 1
1423 Alexis Baillie G SR MONTE VISTA NCS 1
1424 Caroline Carey G SR MONTE VISTA NCS 1
1425 Audrey Coney G FR MONTE VISTA NCS 1
1426 Maddie Coney G FR MONTE VISTA NCS 1
1427 Meredith Corda G SO MONTE VISTA NCS 1
1428 Morgan Dowling G SO MONTE VISTA NCS 1
1429 Heidi Fuhriman G JR MONTE VISTA NCS 1
1430 Emily Gines G JR MONTE VISTA NCS 1
1431 Madi Jeha G JR MONTE VISTA NCS 1
1432 Hannah Kim G SR MONTE VISTA NCS 1
1433 Catherine Kiser G SO MONTE VISTA NCS 1
1434 Karalyn Sawchuk G FR MONTE VISTA NCS 1
1435 Brooke Starn G JR MONTE VISTA NCS 1
1436 Alex Wilson G FR MONTE VISTA NCS 1
1437 Tyler Lopez B JR MONTE VISTA-SV SDS 3
1438 Eric Chapman B SR MONTEREY TRAIL SJS 2
1439 Stephen Gibson B SR MONTEREY TRAIL SJS 2
1440 Gustavo Ortiz B SR MONTEREY TRAIL SJS 2
1441 Israel Rivera B JR MONTEREY TRAIL SJS 2
1442 Waih Truong B JR MONTEREY TRAIL SJS 2
1443 Karina Nelson G JR MONTEREY TRAIL SJS 2
1444 Kamra Newton G SR MONTEREY TRAIL SJS 2
1445 Regina Nyareso G SR MONTEREY TRAIL SJS 2
1446 Devan Becker B JR MONTGOMERY NCS 2
1447 Tucker Bradshaw B JR MONTGOMERY NCS 2
1448 Ramon Cruz B FR MONTGOMERY NCS 2
1449 Alex Hiltebrand B JR MONTGOMERY NCS 2
1450 Andrew Kelley B JR MONTGOMERY NCS 2
1451 Stuart Lovelace B JR MONTGOMERY NCS 2
1452 Riley Officer B SR MONTGOMERY NCS 2
1453 Jasmine Becker G FR MONTGOMERY NCS 2
1454 Molly Kinahan G SR MONTGOMERY NCS 2
1455 Lauren Ray G SR MONTGOMERY NCS 2
1456 Emily Richter G JR MONTGOMERY NCS 2
1457 Caitlin Shaw G SO MONTGOMERY NCS 2
1458 Lawrence Banta B JR MORRO BAY SS N
1459 Bobby Carbone B JR MORRO BAY SS N
1460 Austin Lay B SR MORRO BAY SS N
1461 Charles "Han Ogle B SR MORRO BAY SS N
1462 Andrew Stafford B JR MORRO BAY SS N
1463 Ellis Vavra B SR MORRO BAY SS N
1464 Ruben Zamora B SO MORRO BAY SS N
1465 Ogle Abigail G SR MORRO BAY SS N
1466 Lewis Alexis G FR MORRO BAY SS N
1467 Lewis Eliza G FR MORRO BAY SS N
1468 Buechner Hannah G JR MORRO BAY SS N
1469 Ogle Madeline G SR MORRO BAY SS N
1470 Marquardt Natalie G SR MORRO BAY SS N
1471 McClish Shannon G SR MORRO BAY SS N
1472 Hayden Dressel B SO MT SPOKANE N/A N
1473 John Dressel B SR MT SPOKANE N/A N
1474 Jahdai Bolds B SR MT. EDEN NCS 2
1475 Leonel Gomez B SR MT. EDEN NCS 2
1476 Matthew Lapid B JR MT. EDEN NCS 2
1477 David Ly B SR MT. EDEN NCS 2
1478 Edward Phan B SO MT. EDEN NCS 2
1479 Shameel Safiq B SR MT. EDEN NCS 2
1480 Dilpreet Singh B JR MT. EDEN NCS 2
1481 Luis Camacho B JR N. MONTEREY COUNTYCCS 4
1482 Isaias Huaracha B SR N. MONTEREY COUNTYCCS 4
1483 Owen Ibarra B JR N. MONTEREY COUNTYCCS 4
1484 Oscar Mora B SR N. MONTEREY COUNTYCCS 4
1485 Jeremy Samples B JR N. MONTEREY COUNTYCCS 4
1486 Freddy Torres B JR N. MONTEREY COUNTYCCS 4
1487 Gerardo Villa B FR N. MONTEREY COUNTYCCS 4
1488 Sarah Delgado G FR N. MONTEREY COUNTYCCS 4
1489 Alexus Espino G FR N. MONTEREY COUNTYCCS 4
1490 Elisa Ibarra G SO N. MONTEREY COUNTYCCS 4
1491 Kassandra Lopez G JR N. MONTEREY COUNTYCCS 4
1492 Reyna Ortiz G FR N. MONTEREY COUNTYCCS 4
1493 Maritza Solorio G SR N. MONTEREY COUNTYCCS 4
1494 Destaney Vasquez G JR N. MONTEREY COUNTYCCS 4
1495 Patrick Callaghan B NA NAPA SJS 2
1496 Ian Hagler B SO NAPA SJS 2
1497 Kyle Hawk B SR NAPA SJS 2
1498 Damian Hoke B SO NAPA SJS 2
1499 Conor Kensok B SR NAPA SJS 2
1500 Owen Oster B JR NAPA SJS 2
1501 Sito Prado B SR NAPA SJS 2
1502 Abel Demoz B SO NATHAN HALE N/A 4
1503 Kian Deshler B JR NATHAN HALE N/A 4
1504 Zachary Keyes B JR NATHAN HALE N/A 4
1505 Bona Mohammed B JR NATHAN HALE N/A 4
1506 Liam Settle B FR NATHAN HALE N/A 4
1507 Stuart Smith B SR NATHAN HALE N/A 4
1508 Chuck Tookey B SR NATHAN HALE N/A 4
1509 Hannah Dodson G SO NATHAN HALE N/A 4
1510 Paloma Farkas G JR NATHAN HALE N/A 4
1511 Lexi Kyro G SO NATHAN HALE N/A 4
1512 Miyo McGinn G SR NATHAN HALE N/A 4
1513 Maya Powell G JR NATHAN HALE N/A 4
1514 Lydia Simpson G JR NATHAN HALE N/A 4
1515 Kyra Yanny G JR NATHAN HALE N/A 4
1516 Jan-Louis Bernade B JR NORTH MEDFORD N/A 1
1517 Zach Burnett B JR NORTH MEDFORD N/A 1
1518 Conner Covey B SR NORTH MEDFORD N/A 1
1519 Daniel Edmund B SO NORTH MEDFORD N/A 1
1520 Sean Fagan B SO NORTH MEDFORD N/A 1
1521 Mason Hageman B SO NORTH MEDFORD N/A 1
1522 Matthew Hageman B FR NORTH MEDFORD N/A 1
1523 Jaci Brumble G JR NORTH MEDFORD N/A 1
1524 Brooke Constanzo G SO NORTH MEDFORD N/A 1
1525 Jessica Diaz G SO NORTH MEDFORD N/A 1
1526 Clare Ebert G FR NORTH MEDFORD N/A 1
1527 Savannah Greenwade G JR NORTH MEDFORD N/A 1
1528 Kate Poet G SO NORTH MEDFORD N/A 1
1529 Katlynn Surgeon G SO NORTH MEDFORD N/A 1
1530 Nathan Tadesse B SR NORTH SURREY N/A 1
1531 Anne Bornhorn G SO NOTRE DAME ACADEMYLAS 4
1532 Marie Ciprari G JR NOTRE DAME ACADEMYLAS 4
1533 Madison Evans G SR NOTRE DAME ACADEMYLAS 4
1534 Anne Fitz G SR NOTRE DAME ACADEMYLAS 4
1535 Ali Handal G JR NOTRE DAME ACADEMYLAS 4
1536 Marley Jenks G FR NOTRE DAME ACADEMYLAS 4
1537 Mia Wafer G JR NOTRE DAME ACADEMYLAS 4
1538 Chelsea Chen G JR NOTRE DAME SJ CCS 3
1539 Emily Cox G SR NOTRE DAME SJ CCS 3
1540 Abby Grabber G SR NOTRE DAME SJ CCS 3
1541 Meilani Makhni G SR NOTRE DAME SJ CCS 3
1542 Sarah Mendenhall G SO NOTRE DAME SJ CCS 3
1543 Juliana Mount G SR NOTRE DAME SJ CCS 3
1544 Ingrid Spielbauer G JR NOTRE DAME SJ CCS 3
1545 Ryan Armstrong B FR NOTRE DAME-SO SS 4
1546 Lucas DeLeon B JR NOTRE DAME-SO SS 4
1547 Brennan Lagerstrom B JR NOTRE DAME-SO SS 4
1548 Christian Meyer B SR NOTRE DAME-SO SS 4
1549 Kristian Ruegg B JR NOTRE DAME-SO SS 4
1550 Alex Tovar B SO NOTRE DAME-SO SS 4
1551 Enzo Wright B JR NOTRE DAME-SO SS 4
1552 Elizabeth Coda G JR NOTRE DAME-SO SS 4
1553 Kristine Daily G JR NOTRE DAME-SO SS 4
1554 Lilli DeLeon G FR NOTRE DAME-SO SS 4
1555 Juliette Fedoroff G JR NOTRE DAME-SO SS 4
1556 Alex Lagos G FR NOTRE DAME-SO SS 4
1557 Mariah Moro G FR NOTRE DAME-SO SS 4
1558 Mikayla Smith G SO NOTRE DAME-SO SS 4
1559 Homza Hireed B JR OAK GROVE CCS 1
1560 Hezekiah Ramirez B JR OAK GROVE CCS 1
1561 Michael Woldai B SR OAK GROVE CCS 1
1562 Veronica Linares G SR OAK GROVE CCS 1
1563 Sabrina K Pham G JR OAK GROVE CCS 1
1564 Luke Bricca B SO OAK RIDGE SJS 1
1565 Blake Fabian B JR OAK RIDGE SJS 1
1566 Patrick Irwin B SR OAK RIDGE SJS 1
1567 Kyle Kauffman B JR OAK RIDGE SJS 1
1568 Alex Merry B SR OAK RIDGE SJS 1
1569 Joe Shaller B JR OAK RIDGE SJS 1
1570 Drew Spencer B FR OAK RIDGE SJS 1
1571 Gloria Dabiri G JR OAK RIDGE SJS 1
1572 Elena Denner G FR OAK RIDGE SJS 1
1573 Maddy Denner G FR OAK RIDGE SJS 1
1574 Sarah Dolley G SO OAK RIDGE SJS 1
1575 Arial Hendrickson G JR OAK RIDGE SJS 1
1576 Mikhayla Polivka G JR OAK RIDGE SJS 1
1577 Kayla Renner G FR OAK RIDGE SJS 1
1578 Doug Allison B SR OAKS CHRISTIAN SS 4
1579 Jack Cybulski B SO OAKS CHRISTIAN SS 4
1580 Garret Garrido B SO OAKS CHRISTIAN SS 4
1581 George Muench B SR OAKS CHRISTIAN SS 4
1582 Trent Robinett B SO OAKS CHRISTIAN SS 4
1583 Colin Schaub B SO OAKS CHRISTIAN SS 4
1584 Preston Strother B SO OAKS CHRISTIAN SS 4
1585 Aubrey Flagler G JR OAKS CHRISTIAN SS 4
1586 Emma Fleming G SR OAKS CHRISTIAN SS 4
1587 Marianne Madias G SR OAKS CHRISTIAN SS 4
1588 Isabel Perez G SR OAKS CHRISTIAN SS 4
1589 Julia Sullivan G SO OAKS CHRISTIAN SS 4
1590 Abigail White G SR OAKS CHRISTIAN SS 4
1591 Kendall Zeile G JR OAKS CHRISTIAN SS 4
1592 Ben Gilvar Parke B SR OLYMPIA N/A N
1593 Peter Kesting B SR OLYMPIA N/A N
1594 Noah Murry B JR OLYMPIA N/A N
1595 Kyle Rapacz B SR OLYMPIA N/A N
1596 Ben Riley B JR OLYMPIA N/A N
1597 Jacob Rossi B SR OLYMPIA N/A N
1598 Morgan Talkington B SR OLYMPIA N/A N
1599 Jackson Anderson B SO PACIFIC COLLEGIATECCS 5
1600 Kevin Antonino B FR PACIFIC COLLEGIATECCS 5
1601 Luc Bouchard B SR PACIFIC COLLEGIATECCS 5
1602 Alex Condotti B SR PACIFIC COLLEGIATECCS 5
1603 Ryan Fish B SR PACIFIC COLLEGIATECCS 5
1604 Mac Holmes B SO PACIFIC COLLEGIATECCS 5
1605 Geof Olson B SR PACIFIC COLLEGIATECCS 5
1606 Emily Antonino G SR PACIFIC COLLEGIATECCS 5
1607 Elisa Cobetto G SR PACIFIC COLLEGIATECCS 5
1608 Gina Condotti G SO PACIFIC COLLEGIATECCS 5
1609 Maddie Lipscomb G FR PACIFIC COLLEGIATECCS 5
1610 Isabel O'Malley-Krohn G FR PACIFIC COLLEGIATECCS 5
1611 Erika Pistor G SO PACIFIC COLLEGIATECCS 5
1612 Gemma Taylor G SO PACIFIC COLLEGIATECCS 5
1613 Jason Aguliera B JR PACIFICA CHRISTIANSS 5
1614 Louie Dehann B JR PACIFICA CHRISTIANSS 5
1615 Jake Esprabens B SO PACIFICA CHRISTIANSS 5
1616 Luc Esprabens B SR PACIFICA CHRISTIANSS 5
1617 Tim McCartney B SR PACIFICA CHRISTIANSS 5
1618 Mike Mitchell B SO PACIFICA CHRISTIANSS 5
1619 Geoff Watkinson B JR PACIFICA CHRISTIANSS 5
1620 Christie Caruana G SO PACIFICA CHRISTIANSS 5
1621 Rodonda Flowers G FR PACIFICA CHRISTIANSS 5
1622 Walanda Flowers G SR PACIFICA CHRISTIANSS 5
1623 Monica Halaka G SR PACIFICA CHRISTIANSS 5
1624 Bella Heshmatpour G SR PACIFICA CHRISTIANSS 5
1625 Joanie Howe G JR PACIFICA CHRISTIANSS 5
1626 Abby McRae G SR PACIFICA CHRISTIANSS 5
1627 Justin Littleman B SR PAGE N/A 3
1628 Isaac Manson B JR PAGE N/A 3
1629 Corbin Martin B SO PAGE N/A 3
1630 Jeffery Miller B SR PAGE N/A 3
1631 Caley Sandoval B JR PAGE N/A 3
1632 Jevon Yazzie B SO PAGE N/A 3
1633 Tyron Yazzie B SR PAGE N/A 3
1634 Aniya Nez G JR PAGE N/A 3
1635 Jordan Roskelley G SR PAGE N/A 3
1636 Mia Smith G JR PAGE N/A 3
1637 Shayla Tate G JR PAGE N/A 3
1638 Tripper Tate G SO PAGE N/A 3
1639 Lara Yazzie G JR PAGE N/A 3
1640 Mariah Yazzie G SO PAGE N/A 3
1641 Ben Beaudry B SO PALO ALTO CCS 1
1642 Aaron Chandler B SR PALO ALTO CCS 1
1643 Sam Craig B FR PALO ALTO CCS 1
1644 Lucas Matison B SR PALO ALTO CCS 1
1645 Kai Oda B SO PALO ALTO CCS 1
1646 Naveen Pai B SO PALO ALTO CCS 1
1647 Kent Slaney B SO PALO ALTO CCS 1
1648 Bryn Carlson G JR PALO ALTO CCS 1
1649 Maddie Feldmeier G SO PALO ALTO CCS 1
1650 Katie Foug G SR PALO ALTO CCS 1
1651 Emma Raney G JR PALO ALTO CCS 1
1652 Ariana Tindall G SR PALO ALTO CCS 1
1653 Sarah Wang G JR PALO ALTO CCS 1
1654 Emily Zhang G JR PALO ALTO CCS 1
1655 Luis Armendariz B SO PASO ROBLES SS 3
1656 Trad Berti B SO PASO ROBLES SS 3
1657 Gannon Chamberlain B JR PASO ROBLES SS 3
1658 Zach Chamberlain B SR PASO ROBLES SS 3
1659 Sid Monge B SR PASO ROBLES SS 3
1660 Josh Potter B JR PASO ROBLES SS 3
1661 Brandon Smith B JR PASO ROBLES SS 3
1662 Ashley Davis G JR PASO ROBLES SS 3
1663 Claire Farrell G SR PASO ROBLES SS 3
1664 Gwen Lundy G JR PASO ROBLES SS 3
1665 Annie Meeder G SO PASO ROBLES SS 3
1666 Madison Moore G SR PASO ROBLES SS 3
1667 Makenna Pugh G JR PASO ROBLES SS 3
1668 Amanda Schultz G JR PASO ROBLES SS 3
1669 Cade Becker B SO PIEDMONT NCS 4
1670 Graham Dean B SR PIEDMONT NCS 4
1671 Daniel Jones B SO PIEDMONT NCS 4
1672 Chris Machle B JR PIEDMONT NCS 4
1673 Jordan Marcus B SO PIEDMONT NCS 4
1674 Reece Proctor B FR PIEDMONT NCS 4
1675 Miles Von Herrmann B SR PIEDMONT NCS 4
1676 Sofia Barker G FR PIEDMONT NCS 4
1677 Maddie Copeland G JR PIEDMONT NCS 4
1678 Kayla Lim G SO PIEDMONT NCS 4
1679 Skyler Liu G SO PIEDMONT NCS 4
1680 Addie MacCracken G SO PIEDMONT NCS 4
1681 Sophia Mills G SR PIEDMONT NCS 4
1682 Emma Seevak G JR PIEDMONT NCS 4
1683 Eduardo Calderon B JR PINER N/A 4
1684 Aidan Carpenter B JR PINER N/A 4
1685 Danny Duong B JR PINER N/A 4
1686 Jacob Hayes B JR PINER N/A 4
1687 Brian Luong B JR PINER N/A 4
1688 Harris Nguyen B JR PINER N/A 4
1689 Trevor Wofford B JR PINER N/A 4
1690 Sheena Blackwell G SR PINER N/A 4
1691 Aylin Garcia G SO PINER N/A 4
1692 Zuley Munoz G JR PINER N/A 4
1693 Molika Ouk G JR PINER N/A 4
1694 Jessenya Rivas G JR PINER N/A 4
1695 Andrea Robles G JR PINER N/A 4
1696 Adriana Torres G JR PINER N/A 4
1697 Nicole Colonna G SR PINEWOOD N/A 5
1698 Helena Merk G SO PINEWOOD N/A 5
1699 Thomas Galatas B JR PITTSBURG NCS 1
1700 Luis Gomez B JR PITTSBURG NCS 1
1701 Carlos Gonzalez B JR PITTSBURG NCS 1
1702 Michael La Shon III B SR PITTSBURG NCS 1
1703 Jasper Lomod B SR PITTSBURG NCS 1
1704 Hydeia Barney G SR PITTSBURG NCS 1
1705 Camille Caoile G JR PITTSBURG NCS 1
1706 Cristina Fierro G SR PITTSBURG NCS 1
1707 Melisa Newsome G FR PITTSBURG NCS 1
1708 Jacinda Wollenwebber G JR PITTSBURG NCS 1
1709 Riley Black B SO PLACER SJS 3
1710 Ryman Crone B SO PLACER SJS 3
1711 Alex Garcia B SR PLACER SJS 3
1712 Josh Mason B SR PLACER SJS 3
1713 Moshe McCarter B SR PLACER SJS 3
1714 Jack Ploeg B SR PLACER SJS 3
1715 Jose Rodriquez B SR PLACER SJS 3
1716 Skyler Bray G FR PLACER SJS 3
1717 Marin Chamberlin G FR PLACER SJS 3
1718 Delaney Garcia G FR PLACER SJS 3
1719 Haley Johnson G SO PLACER SJS 3
1720 Dylan Page G SR PLACER SJS 3
1721 Naomi Root G SO PLACER SJS 3
1722 Lisa Vaughan G SO PLACER SJS 3
1723 Jason Ellis B JR PLEASANT VALLEY NS 2
1724 Tony Hubbell B SR PLEASANT VALLEY NS 2
1725 Shayne Morrissey B JR PLEASANT VALLEY NS 2
1726 Taylor O'Brien B SR PLEASANT VALLEY NS 2
1727 Oriana Cortes G SR POMONA CATHOLICSS 5
1728 Monica Cuevas G FR POMONA CATHOLICSS 5
1729 Andrea Diaz G JR POMONA CATHOLICSS 5
1730 Isabella Garcia G FR POMONA CATHOLICSS 5
1731 Samantha Gomez G FR POMONA CATHOLICSS 5
1732 Esmeralda Martinez G SR POMONA CATHOLICSS 5
1733 Kassandra Martinez G JR POMONA CATHOLICSS 5
1734 Teri Brady G JR PUNAHOU N/A 2
1735 Sara Buck G SR PUNAHOU N/A 2
1736 Mikayla Fujiwara G JR PUNAHOU N/A 2
1737 Lee-Won Fulbright G SO PUNAHOU N/A 2
1738 Caitlin Green G SR PUNAHOU N/A 2
1739 Sarah Imai G JR PUNAHOU N/A 2
1740 Noe Obermeyer G JR PUNAHOU N/A 2
1741 Mia Schiel G FR PUNAHOU N/A 2
1742 Tiger Tam G JR PUNAHOU N/A 2
1743 Kailey Totherow G JR PUNAHOU N/A 2
1744 Alia Wallenstrom G SO PUNAHOU N/A 2
1745 Amanda Wong G SR PUNAHOU N/A 2
1746 Tristan Caparas B JR RANCHO BERNARDOSDS 1
1747 William Gravelle B JR RANCHO BERNARDOSDS 1
1748 Wyatt Hill B SR RANCHO BERNARDOSDS 1
1749 Fuyuki Kuroiwa B SO RANCHO BERNARDOSDS 1
1750 Mikio Kuroiwa B SR RANCHO BERNARDOSDS 1
1751 Jeffery Stewart B SR RANCHO BERNARDOSDS 1
1752 Burak Tufekci B JR RANCHO BERNARDOSDS 1
1753 Nia Akins G JR RANCHO BERNARDOSDS 1
1754 Ellissya Andino G SR RANCHO BERNARDOSDS 1
1755 Bryanna Fuller G SR RANCHO BERNARDOSDS 1
1756 Sierra Hill G SR RANCHO BERNARDOSDS 1
1757 Alyssa Kuck G SR RANCHO BERNARDOSDS 1
1758 Kassady Learn G SO RANCHO BERNARDOSDS 1
1759 Clara Lee G JR RANCHO BERNARDOSDS 1
1760 Zac Connolly B JR REDWOOD CHR NCS 5
1761 Drake Boucher B SR RENO N/A 2
1762 Max Boyden B JR RENO N/A 2
1763 Andrew Brooksbank B SO RENO N/A 2
1764 Tyler Hart B SR RENO N/A 2
1765 Trevor Livingston B JR RENO N/A 2
1766 Nick McMillan B FR RENO N/A 2
1767 Quinn Traficanti B SO RENO N/A 2
1768 Kyra Hunsberger G SO RENO N/A 2
1769 Hannah Jackson G SR RENO N/A 2
1770 Tayler Kottinger G FR RENO N/A 2
1771 Eliza McCall G SR RENO N/A 2
1772 Madison Moore G FR RENO N/A 2
1773 Mikayla Shults G FR RENO N/A 2
1774 Sofia Young G SO RENO N/A 2
1775 Sabino Brooks B SO RIPON SJS 4
1776 Skyler Cendana B SR RIPON SJS 4
1777 Kai DeArth B FR RIPON SJS 4
1778 Austin Matthews B FR RIPON SJS 4
1779 Luis Munoz B SO RIPON SJS 4
1780 Alex Norling B SR RIPON SJS 4
1781 Christian Pelaez B SO RIPON SJS 4
1782 Liz Eicher G SR RIPON SJS 4
1783 Kayla Jacklich G FR RIPON SJS 4
1784 Analisa Rangel G JR RIPON SJS 4
1785 Alayna Swilley G FR RIPON SJS 4
1786 Ellie Waters G JR RIPON SJS 4
1787 Isabella Wilkens G JR RIPON SJS 4
1788 Michael Atwell B SR RIVERSIDE POLY SS 1
1789 Andrew Bengtson B SO RIVERSIDE POLY SS 1
1790 Preston Dodson B SR RIVERSIDE POLY SS 1
1791 Brandon Joseph B SR RIVERSIDE POLY SS 1
1792 Deion Molina B JR RIVERSIDE POLY SS 1
1793 Cristian Nunez B SR RIVERSIDE POLY SS 1
1794 Jeffrey Robbins B SR RIVERSIDE POLY SS 1
1795 Abigail Burke G FR RIVERSIDE POLY SS 1
1796 Sophia Hrinko G JR RIVERSIDE POLY SS 1
1797 Kalea Ibarra G FR RIVERSIDE POLY SS 1
1798 Alexis Louis G SR RIVERSIDE POLY SS 1
1799 Megan Reed G SR RIVERSIDE POLY SS 1
1800 Alexandra Stetkevich G JR RIVERSIDE POLY SS 1
1801 Julia Valdez G SO RIVERSIDE POLY SS 1
1802 David Bolla B SR ROCKLIN SJS 2
1803 Andrew Clusserath B JR ROCKLIN SJS 2
1804 Justin Johnson B SO ROCKLIN SJS 2
1805 Geoff Leonhardt B SR ROCKLIN SJS 2
1806 Spencer Matthews B JR ROCKLIN SJS 2
1807 Johnathan Montoya B SR ROCKLIN SJS 2
1808 Craig Yerkes B JR ROCKLIN SJS 2
1809 Kaitlyn Clark G SR ROCKLIN SJS 2
1810 Sierra Gosting G JR ROCKLIN SJS 2
1811 Elle Knorzer G FR ROCKLIN SJS 2
1812 Megan Kuo G JR ROCKLIN SJS 2
1813 Jordan Purvis G JR ROCKLIN SJS 2
1814 Holly Smith G SR ROCKLIN SJS 2
1815 Jacqueline Warren G JR ROCKLIN SJS 2
1816 Luis Alejandro B SR ROOSEVELT CS 3
1817 Martin Garcia B SO ROOSEVELT CS 3
1818 Rafael Gozman B SR ROOSEVELT CS 3
1819 Isaiah Montion B SO ROOSEVELT CS 3
1820 Manuel Santos B SR ROOSEVELT CS 3
1821 Rene Toribio B SR ROOSEVELT CS 3
1822 Javier Zuniga B SR ROOSEVELT CS 3
1823 Brandon Escandon B JR ROSELAND NCS 5
1824 Ernesto Navarro B JR ROSELAND NCS 5
1825 Anthony Roman B SR ROSELAND NCS 5
1826 Juan Valerio B JR ROSELAND NCS 5
1827 Elias Velazquez B FR ROSELAND NCS 5
1828 Ullyses Barajas B FR SAC COUNTRY DAY SJS 5
1829 Ethan Ham B SR SAC COUNTRY DAY SJS 5
1830 John Hansen B SO SAC COUNTRY DAY SJS 5
1831 Adam Ketchum B JR SAC COUNTRY DAY SJS 5
1832 Keaton Ochoa B JR SAC COUNTRY DAY SJS 5
1833 Emma Belliveau G JR SAC COUNTRY DAY SJS 5
1834 Elinor Hilton G JR SAC COUNTRY DAY SJS 5
1835 Brett Anstrom B SO SACRED HEART PREPCCS 4
1836 Nicholas Gordon B SO SACRED HEART PREPCCS 4
1837 Daniel Hill B SR SACRED HEART PREPCCS 4
1838 August Howell B SR SACRED HEART PREPCCS 4
1839 Graham MacFarquhar B SO SACRED HEART PREPCCS 4
1840 Garrett Mack B SR SACRED HEART PREPCCS 4
1841 Sasha Novitsky B JR SACRED HEART PREPCCS 4
1842 Katie Harrison G SO SACRED HEART PREPCCS 4
1843 Taylor Mahnke G SR SACRED HEART PREPCCS 4
1844 Clare McCarthy G JR SACRED HEART PREPCCS 4
1845 Natalie Novitsky G SO SACRED HEART PREPCCS 4
1846 Dina Safreno G JR SACRED HEART PREPCCS 4
1847 Mary Tuomala G JR SACRED HEART PREPCCS 4
1848 Brigid White G SR SACRED HEART PREPCCS 4
1849 Benjamin Banuelos B JR SALESIAN SS 4
1850 Santiago Banuelos B SR SALESIAN SS 4
1851 Saulo Barranco B SR SALESIAN SS 4
1852 Salvador Garcia B JR SALESIAN SS 4
1853 Tomas Navarro B SR SALESIAN SS 4
1854 Anthony Partida B SR SALESIAN SS 4
1855 Roberto Rodriguez B JR SALESIAN SS 4
1856 Connor Chaney B JR SALPOINTE N/A 4
1857 David Conger B SO SALPOINTE N/A 4
1858 Joe Crunkleton-Wilson B JR SALPOINTE N/A 4
1859 Quinton Fitzpatrick B SR SALPOINTE N/A 4
1860 Alberto Hernandez B SR SALPOINTE N/A 4
1861 Joseph McCloskey B SO SALPOINTE N/A 4
1862 Nathan Thomas B SR SALPOINTE N/A 4
1863 Ana Alvarez Tostado G FR SALPOINTE N/A 4
1864 Claire Conger G SO SALPOINTE N/A 4
1865 Hailey Conger G SR SALPOINTE N/A 4
1866 Lauren Conger G SR SALPOINTE N/A 4
1867 Sarah Conger G SO SALPOINTE N/A 4
1868 Jacque Dinauer G FR SALPOINTE N/A 4
1869 Ciara Kennedy G SR SALPOINTE N/A 4
1870 Nicole Bissey G SO SAN DOMENICO NCS 5
1871 Alejandra Changeux G FR SAN DOMENICO NCS 5
1872 Lily Du G SO SAN DOMENICO NCS 5
1873 Hyun Gill G FR SAN DOMENICO NCS 5
1874 Luna Katai G SO SAN DOMENICO NCS 5
1875 Izzy Phraner G JR SAN DOMENICO NCS 5
1876 Yifei Yin G FR SAN DOMENICO NCS 5
1877 Anthony Campbell B SO SAN LORENZO VALLEYCCS 4
1878 Kevin Clark B SO SAN LORENZO VALLEYCCS 4
1879 Alejandro Corona B SO SAN LORENZO VALLEYCCS 4
1880 Ian Gallagher B SO SAN LORENZO VALLEYCCS 4
1881 Mairo Kuntze B JR SAN LORENZO VALLEYCCS 4
1882 Connor Lydon B SR SAN LORENZO VALLEYCCS 4
1883 Eli Young B SR SAN LORENZO VALLEYCCS 4
1884 Kaila Gibson G SR SAN LORENZO VALLEYCCS 4
1885 Kaylee Green G SR SAN LORENZO VALLEYCCS 4
1886 Katie Lamb G SO SAN LORENZO VALLEYCCS 4
1887 Abbey Meck G SO SAN LORENZO VALLEYCCS 4
1888 Carolina Moreno Guzman G SO SAN LORENZO VALLEYCCS 4
1889 Nicole Roth G JR SAN LORENZO VALLEYCCS 4
1890 Hannah Sandles G FR SAN LORENZO VALLEYCCS 4
1891 Callum Bolger B SO SAN LUIS OBISPO SS 3
1892 Kieran Bolger B SR SAN LUIS OBISPO SS 3
1893 William Ernst B SR SAN LUIS OBISPO SS 3
1894 Aramis Knox B SR SAN LUIS OBISPO SS 3
1895 Brendan McNichols B SR SAN LUIS OBISPO SS 3
1896 Ethan McSwain B SR SAN LUIS OBISPO SS 3
1897 Matt White B SO SAN LUIS OBISPO SS 3
1898 Kasey Bauer G SR SAN LUIS OBISPO SS 3
1899 Kenidi Campa G SR SAN LUIS OBISPO SS 3
1900 Jenny Grady G JR SAN LUIS OBISPO SS 3
1901 Emma Hilty G JR SAN LUIS OBISPO SS 3
1902 Malea Martin G SR SAN LUIS OBISPO SS 3
1903 Kate Miller G SO SAN LUIS OBISPO SS 3
1904 Hope Morgan G JR SAN LUIS OBISPO SS 3
1905 Ryan Damato B SO SAN MARIN NCS 4
1906 Connor Flechsig B SR SAN MARIN NCS 4
1907 Joey Miller B SO SAN MARIN NCS 4
1908 Nico Panela B SR SAN MARIN NCS 4
1909 Alex Ruggiero B SR SAN MARIN NCS 4
1910 Mark Wang B SR SAN MARIN NCS 4
1911 Kyle Welch B SR SAN MARIN NCS 4
1912 Marisa Mays G SR SAN MARIN NCS 4
1913 Natalie Metzger G FR SAN MARIN NCS 4
1914 Tess O'Brien G JR SAN MARIN NCS 4
1915 Grace Olson G FR SAN MARIN NCS 4
1916 Brittany Panela G JR SAN MARIN NCS 4
1917 Jenna Tooley G JR SAN MARIN NCS 4
1918 Jane Williams G SO SAN MARIN NCS 4
1919 Blake Delaney B JR SAN RAFAEL NCS 4
1920 Munir Kabbara B FR SAN RAFAEL NCS 4
1921 Nassim Kabbara B SR SAN RAFAEL NCS 4
1922 Sean McGovern B SR SAN RAFAEL NCS 4
1923 Jason Porzio B SR SAN RAFAEL NCS 4
1924 Nicholas Tanaka B SO SAN RAFAEL NCS 4
1925 Will Tanaka B SO SAN RAFAEL NCS 4
1926 Flor Baten G JR SAN RAFAEL NCS 4
1927 Emily Butler G SO SAN RAFAEL NCS 4
1928 Jesse Eaton-Luria G JR SAN RAFAEL NCS 4
1929 Emily Freed G SR SAN RAFAEL NCS 4
1930 Maddie Gebbie G SR SAN RAFAEL NCS 4
1931 Mattie Hassett G SR SAN RAFAEL NCS 4
1932 Mariana Sanchez G FR SAN RAFAEL NCS 4
1933 Chandler Garrison B SO SANTA ROSA NCS 2
1934 Luca Mazzanti B SO SANTA ROSA NCS 2
1935 Aden Pierce B SR SANTA ROSA NCS 2
1936 Daniel Pride B SO SANTA ROSA NCS 2
1937 Jacob Quinn B SO SANTA ROSA NCS 2
1938 Sean Rollins B JR SANTA ROSA NCS 2
1939 Justin Thurman B SR SANTA ROSA NCS 2
1940 Marie Doyle G FR SANTA ROSA NCS 2
1941 Chloe Farison G SO SANTA ROSA NCS 2
1942 Aimee Holland G JR SANTA ROSA NCS 2
1943 Mazie Lewis G JR SANTA ROSA NCS 2
1944 Sophia Miller G SO SANTA ROSA NCS 2
1945 Lian Morales G FR SANTA ROSA NCS 2
1946 Delaney White G JR SANTA ROSA NCS 2
1947 Dareion Butler B SR SANTA TERESA CCS 1
1948 Noah Denlinger B SO SANTA TERESA CCS 1
1949 Jacob Garrissere B SR SANTA TERESA CCS 1
1950 Brian Heck B SR SANTA TERESA CCS 1
1951 Darren Heck B FR SANTA TERESA CCS 1
1952 Alonso Hernandez B SO SANTA TERESA CCS 1
1953 Austin Hill B SR SANTA TERESA CCS 1
1954 AnnMarie Howell G SO SANTA TERESA CCS 1
1955 Ashley Mathews G JR SANTA TERESA CCS 1
1956 Abe Cohen B JR SANTA YNEZ SS 4
1957 Cody Hill B SO SANTA YNEZ SS 4
1958 Tommy Hill B SO SANTA YNEZ SS 4
1959 Brian Illes B JR SANTA YNEZ SS 4
1960 Johnny Jimenez B JR SANTA YNEZ SS 4
1961 Eric Moniot B JR SANTA YNEZ SS 4
1962 Grehson Smith B JR SANTA YNEZ SS 4
1963 Savannah Avery G JR SANTA YNEZ SS 4
1964 Jackie Chandler G SR SANTA YNEZ SS 4
1965 Yuli Garibay G SR SANTA YNEZ SS 4
1966 Jessica Macaluso G JR SANTA YNEZ SS 4
1967 Alexandra Nolasco G SO SANTA YNEZ SS 4
1968 Giselle Rodriguez G SR SANTA YNEZ SS 4
1969 Sofia Torres-Small G SR SANTA YNEZ SS 4
1970 Kevin Dugong lee B JR SARATOGA CCS 3
1971 Andrew Harter B SR SARATOGA CCS 3
1972 Rohith Krishna B SR SARATOGA CCS 3
1973 Stephan Law B JR SARATOGA CCS 3
1974 Andrew Low B SR SARATOGA CCS 3
1975 Nick Sum B SO SARATOGA CCS 3
1976 Steven Sum B SR SARATOGA CCS 3
1977 Draven Hawk B SR SCOTTS VALLEY CCS 4
1978 Nick Heath B JR SCOTTS VALLEY CCS 4
1979 Luke McCartney B JR SCOTTS VALLEY CCS 4
1980 Venny Petrini B SO SCOTTS VALLEY CCS 4
1981 Davis Ross B SO SCOTTS VALLEY CCS 4
1982 John Ross B JR SCOTTS VALLEY CCS 4
1983 Porter Wesson B SR SCOTTS VALLEY CCS 4
1984 Maddy Barton G JR SCOTTS VALLEY CCS 4
1985 Kaylee Craft G SO SCOTTS VALLEY CCS 4
1986 Hayley Herberg G SR SCOTTS VALLEY CCS 4
1987 Mikaela Inman G JR SCOTTS VALLEY CCS 4
1988 Katelyn McNulty G JR SCOTTS VALLEY CCS 4
1989 Olivia Ross G FR SCOTTS VALLEY CCS 4
1990 Rebekah Shulman G SR SCOTTS VALLEY CCS 4
1991 Javan Flinn B SR SEASIDE CCS 4
1992 Jose Gonzalez B SR SEASIDE CCS 4
1993 Taylor Ingram B JR SEASIDE CCS 4
1994 Pablo Morales B SR SEASIDE CCS 4
1995 Julio Ramirez B JR SEASIDE CCS 4
1996 Parker Smith B SR SEASIDE CCS 4
1997 Luis Vasquez B SR SEASIDE CCS 4
1998 Veronica Aguilar G SR SEASIDE CCS 4
1999 Naomi Dimas G SR SEASIDE CCS 4
2000 Elena Huynh G JR SEASIDE CCS 4
2001 Natalia Osorio G JR SEASIDE CCS 4
2002 Daniela Ramirez G FR SEASIDE CCS 4
2003 Deanna Santos G JR SEASIDE CCS 4
2004 Jessica Vasquez G SR SEASIDE CCS 4
2005 Nicole Hutchinson G SR SENTINEL N/A N
2006 Riley Davis B SR SHASTA NS 3
2007 Samuel Grafe B JR SHASTA NS 3
2008 Brent Hunter B JR SHASTA NS 3
2009 Ryan Manji B SO SHASTA NS 3
2010 Max Richmond B SO SHASTA NS 3
2011 Andrew Skoy B SO SHASTA NS 3
2012 Max Smith B FR SHASTA NS 3
2013 Miranda Avalos G SO SHASTA NS 3
2014 Hannah Davis G SR SHASTA NS 3
2015 Daria Drake G SO SHASTA NS 3
2016 Mae Huang G FR SHASTA NS 3
2017 Amber Jensen G JR SHASTA NS 3
2018 Alexis Osborn G JR SHASTA NS 3
2019 Sydney Osterday G SR SHASTA NS 3
2020 Ginger Hutton G SR SHINING MOUNTAINN/A 1
2021 Sam Bruckner B SO SIR FRANCIS DRAKE NCS 4
2022 Alexander Gordon B JR SIR FRANCIS DRAKE NCS 4
2023 Jeremy Leary B JR SIR FRANCIS DRAKE NCS 4
2024 Wyatt Miceli B FR SIR FRANCIS DRAKE NCS 4
2025 Will Sileo B SO SIR FRANCIS DRAKE NCS 4
2026 Greg Thompson B SR SIR FRANCIS DRAKE NCS 4
2027 George Wing B JR SIR FRANCIS DRAKE NCS 4
2028 Amy Kohlbrenner G SO SIR FRANCIS DRAKE NCS 4
2029 Sage Mace G SO SIR FRANCIS DRAKE NCS 4
2030 Aislinn Miller G NA SIR FRANCIS DRAKE NCS 4
2031 Zoe Miller G FR SIR FRANCIS DRAKE NCS 4
2032 Anais Nagle G FR SIR FRANCIS DRAKE NCS 4
2033 Sophia Noto G SR SIR FRANCIS DRAKE NCS 4
2034 Katy Waring G SO SIR FRANCIS DRAKE NCS 4
2035 Eli Catalano B JR SONOMA ACADEMYNCS 5
2036 Maclean Hartford B SR SONOMA ACADEMYNCS 5
2037 Joey Johnson B SO SONOMA ACADEMYNCS 5
2038 Brendan Loftus B FR SONOMA ACADEMYNCS 5
2039 Caleb Richards B JR SONOMA ACADEMYNCS 5
2040 Jack Roney B FR SONOMA ACADEMYNCS 5
2041 Eli Rosan-Duran B SR SONOMA ACADEMYNCS 5
2042 Rylee Bowen G FR SONOMA ACADEMYNCS 5
2043 Madison Glenn G FR SONOMA ACADEMYNCS 5
2044 Alyssa Goody G JR SONOMA ACADEMYNCS 5
2045 Sinclaire Parer G SR SONOMA ACADEMYNCS 5
2046 Esme Reid-McLaughlin G SO SONOMA ACADEMYNCS 5
2047 Lilly Reinstein G JR SONOMA ACADEMYNCS 5
2048 McKenna Sell G FR SONOMA ACADEMYNCS 5
2049 Maddie Cashel G SO SONOMA VALLEY NCS 3
2050 Grace Cutting G SO SONOMA VALLEY NCS 3
2051 Helena Goodman G FR SONOMA VALLEY NCS 3
2052 Maddy Libbey G JR SONOMA VALLEY NCS 3
2053 Eliza Neeley G FR SONOMA VALLEY NCS 3
2054 Crystal Rodriguez G SO SONOMA VALLEY NCS 3
2055 Sean Brennan B SR SONORA SJS 4
2056 S. Michael French B SR SONORA SJS 4
2057 Thomas Kruetzfeldt B JR SONORA SJS 4
2058 Patric McConnell B JR SONORA SJS 4
2059 Paul Mika B SR SONORA SJS 4
2060 Ian Smith B FR SONORA SJS 4
2061 Victoria French G FR SONORA SJS 4
2062 Natalie Hawks G SO SONORA SJS 4
2063 Baylee Johnson G SR SONORA SJS 4
2064 Cassie Land G FR SONORA SJS 4
2065 Kaarina Thompson G FR SONORA SJS 4
2066 Mackenzie Deeter G JR SOQUEL CCS 3
2067 Itzi Gaona G SO SOQUEL CCS 3
2068 Sofia Lablanc G SO SOQUEL CCS 3
2069 Justine Linneman G SR SOQUEL CCS 3
2070 Hannah Martin G SO SOQUEL CCS 3
2071 Sarah Naranjo G SO SOQUEL CCS 3
2072 Freeman George B SO SOUTH TAHOE N/A 3
2073 Paul Hoefer B JR SOUTH TAHOE N/A 3
2074 David Holmes B FR SOUTH TAHOE N/A 3
2075 Dillon Lemons B JR SOUTH TAHOE N/A 3
2076 Mario Mangiaracina B JR SOUTH TAHOE N/A 3
2077 Orion Maxwell B JR SOUTH TAHOE N/A 3
2078 Paul Mutz B JR SOUTH TAHOE N/A 3
2079 Cara Filce G SR SOUTH TAHOE N/A 3
2080 Anna Moffat G FR SOUTH TAHOE N/A 3
2081 Riley Rettig G JR SOUTH TAHOE N/A 3
2082 Ally Sullivan G FR SOUTH TAHOE N/A 3
2083 Lauren Tang G SR SOUTH TAHOE N/A 3
2084 Tatum Whatford G JR SOUTH TAHOE N/A 3
2085 Allee Zaccor G FR SOUTH TAHOE N/A 3
2086 Garrett Meyer B SR SOUTHEAST CTECH N/A 2
2087 David Ambriz B FR ST FRANCIS-WATSONCCS 5
2088 Luke Colosi B JR ST FRANCIS-WATSONCCS 5
2089 Paul Colosi B JR ST FRANCIS-WATSONCCS 5
2090 Braxton Rico B SO ST FRANCIS-WATSONCCS 5
2091 James T. Young B FR ST FRANCIS-WATSONCCS 5
2092 Leslie Zhou B JR ST FRANCIS-WATSONCCS 5
2093 Thomas Zhu B SO ST FRANCIS-WATSONCCS 5
2094 Cati Bianchi G SO ST FRANCIS-WATSONCCS 5
2095 Olivia Burke G FR ST FRANCIS-WATSONCCS 5
2096 Jasmine Estrada G JR ST FRANCIS-WATSONCCS 5
2097 Noella Mendoza G FR ST FRANCIS-WATSONCCS 5
2098 Larissa Rocha G JR ST FRANCIS-WATSONCCS 5
2099 Alexis Rodriguez G FR ST FRANCIS-WATSONCCS 5
2100 Andrea Rodriguez G SO ST FRANCIS-WATSONCCS 5
2101 Gavin Hill B SO ST JOES NOTRE DAMENCS 5
2102 Willie Mein B SO ST JOES NOTRE DAMENCS 5
2103 Matthew Murphy B SR ST JOES NOTRE DAMENCS 5
2104 Michael Murphy B SR ST JOES NOTRE DAMENCS 5
2105 Daniel Ratto B JR ST JOES NOTRE DAMENCS 5
2106 Jackson Sunheim B SR ST JOES NOTRE DAMENCS 5
2107 Cooper Teare B SO ST JOES NOTRE DAMENCS 5
2108 Jessica Academia G SR ST JOES NOTRE DAMENCS 5
2109 Veronica Aguila G SR ST JOES NOTRE DAMENCS 5
2110 Karina Duarte G SR ST JOES NOTRE DAMENCS 5
2111 Beatrice Levy G FR ST JOES NOTRE DAMENCS 5
2112 Kiera Marshall G SO ST JOES NOTRE DAMENCS 5
2113 Alexander Segura G FR ST JOES NOTRE DAMENCS 5
2114 Ellie Studhreyer G SR ST JOES NOTRE DAMENCS 5
2115 Jared Flint B SO ST MARY'S-BERKELEYNCS 4
2116 Diego Jara B SR ST MARY'S-BERKELEYNCS 4
2117 Faraz Khan B JR ST MARY'S-BERKELEYNCS 4
2118 Roger Levaux B SO ST MARY'S-BERKELEYNCS 4
2119 Mickey Tessema B SR ST MARY'S-BERKELEYNCS 4
2120 Zach Wilkinson B SR ST MARY'S-BERKELEYNCS 4
2121 Owen Woo B SO ST MARY'S-BERKELEYNCS 4
2122 Ariana Corwin G SR ST MARY'S-BERKELEYNCS 4
2123 Taryn Gallagher G JR ST MARY'S-BERKELEYNCS 4
2124 Isabel Havens G SR ST MARY'S-BERKELEYNCS 4
2125 Ella Hymel G JR ST MARY'S-BERKELEYNCS 4
2126 Maya Hymel G JR ST MARY'S-BERKELEYNCS 4
2127 Miriam Raffel-Smith G JR ST MARY'S-BERKELEYNCS 4
2128 Josie Smale G SR ST MARY'S-BERKELEYNCS 4
2129 Ben Grace B FR ST. FRANCIS (LC) SS 4
2130 Ryan Hambley B JR ST. FRANCIS (LC) SS 4
2131 Adam Lyons B SR ST. FRANCIS (LC) SS 4
2132 Jack Lyons B SR ST. FRANCIS (LC) SS 4
2133 Christian Rodriguez B JR ST. FRANCIS (LC) SS 4
2134 Griffin Taylor B SR ST. FRANCIS (LC) SS 4
2135 Bowen Waugh B JR ST. FRANCIS (LC) SS 4
2136 Samir Arora B JR ST. FRANCIS-MV CCS 2
2137 Connor Doyle B SR ST. FRANCIS-MV CCS 2
2138 Diego Ibarra B JR ST. FRANCIS-MV CCS 2
2139 Owen Kemp B JR ST. FRANCIS-MV CCS 2
2140 Xander Olivero B JR ST. FRANCIS-MV CCS 2
2141 Johnny Ott B JR ST. FRANCIS-MV CCS 2
2142 Alex Ward B JR ST. FRANCIS-MV CCS 2
2143 Julia Bounds G SO ST. FRANCIS-MV CCS 2
2144 Carla Cornillon G FR ST. FRANCIS-MV CCS 2
2145 Gia Kim G JR ST. FRANCIS-MV CCS 2
2146 Hannah Kim G SR ST. FRANCIS-MV CCS 2
2147 Melissa Seaman G JR ST. FRANCIS-MV CCS 2
2148 Emily Skahill G SO ST. FRANCIS-MV CCS 2
2149 Barbara Zhao G JR ST. FRANCIS-MV CCS 2
2150 Dominick Garza B SO STEELE CANYON SDS 2
2151 Ken Lautner B JR STEELE CANYON SDS 2
2152 Tanner Lehr B SR STEELE CANYON SDS 2
2153 Matt Lightner B JR STEELE CANYON SDS 2
2154 Josh Paradise B SR STEELE CANYON SDS 2
2155 Luis Pina B SO STEELE CANYON SDS 2
2156 Jack Schaefer B SO STEELE CANYON SDS 2
2157 Sophia Alcaraz G SR STEELE CANYON SDS 2
2158 Vanessa Brown G SR STEELE CANYON SDS 2
2159 Haley Crittenden G JR STEELE CANYON SDS 2
2160 Lauren Farris G FR STEELE CANYON SDS 2
2161 Carlene Maser G FR STEELE CANYON SDS 2
2162 Katie Raya G SR STEELE CANYON SDS 2
2163 Shelby Wray G SO STEELE CANYON SDS 2
2164 Gib Agar B FR STEVENSON CCS 5
2165 Chapman Caddell B JR STEVENSON CCS 5
2166 Shin Ehara B SO STEVENSON CCS 5
2167 William Wilson B JR STEVENSON CCS 5
2168 Carlos You B FR STEVENSON CCS 5
2169 Ryan Zhao B SO STEVENSON CCS 5
2170 Charlotte Bairey G JR STEVENSON CCS 5
2171 Emily Quinn G SR STEVENSON CCS 5
2172 Ryley Aceret B SR STUART HALL NCS 5
2173 Gennaro Covelli B SR STUART HALL NCS 5
2174 Patrick Dilworth B SO STUART HALL NCS 5
2175 James Hernandez B SR STUART HALL NCS 5
2176 Julian Moreno B JR STUART HALL NCS 5
2177 Thomas Namara B SR STUART HALL NCS 5
2178 Aaron Tolentino B SR STUART HALL NCS 5
2179 Brendan Danicourt B JR SUMMERVILLE SJS 4
2180 Colby Dibble B SO SUMMERVILLE SJS 4
2181 Devon Groff B JR SUMMERVILLE SJS 4
2182 Matthew Hartwig B FR SUMMERVILLE SJS 4
2183 Stephan Higginbotham B JR SUMMERVILLE SJS 4
2184 Chris Hoffman-Brady B SR SUMMERVILLE SJS 4
2185 Gaige Stewart B JR SUMMERVILLE SJS 4
2186 Kiki Cazares G JR SUMMERVILLE SJS 4
2187 MacKenzie Hartwig G FR SUMMERVILLE SJS 4
2188 Autumn Lomas G SO SUMMERVILLE SJS 4
2189 Katie Petersen G SO SUMMERVILLE SJS 4
2190 Emili Rico G FR SUMMERVILLE SJS 4
2191 Maya Roe G JR SUMMERVILLE SJS 4
2192 Sarajean St. John G SO SUMMERVILLE SJS 4
2193 David Dalicandro B SO TAHOE TRUCKEE N/A 4
2194 Tyler Ferrera B FR TAHOE TRUCKEE N/A 4
2195 Christopher Miller B SO TAHOE TRUCKEE N/A 4
2196 Noah Oberitter B JR TAHOE TRUCKEE N/A 4
2197 Ian Smith B SO TAHOE TRUCKEE N/A 4
2198 Hudson Verbeck B SO TAHOE TRUCKEE N/A 4
2199 Carrie Bardley G SO TAHOE TRUCKEE N/A 4
2200 Skyler Flora G SR TAHOE TRUCKEE N/A 4
2201 Amanda Rae G SO TAHOE TRUCKEE N/A 4
2202 Gabrielle Rinne G SR TAHOE TRUCKEE N/A 4
2203 Lily Robertson G SO TAHOE TRUCKEE N/A 4
2204 Julia Veliquette G SO TAHOE TRUCKEE N/A 4
2205 Olivia Yale G JR TAHOE TRUCKEE N/A 4
2206 Kelden Ben-Ora B FR TERRA LINDA NCS 4
2207 Zach Bibeault B JR TERRA LINDA NCS 4
2208 Ariel Boysen B JR TERRA LINDA NCS 4
2209 Jack Connolly B SR TERRA LINDA NCS 4
2210 Clay Kaufmann B FR TERRA LINDA NCS 4
2211 Evan McCormack B FR TERRA LINDA NCS 4
2212 Johnny O'Connor B SO TERRA LINDA NCS 4
2213 Taylor Boyle G FR TERRA LINDA NCS 4
2214 Cathrine Erickson G SO TERRA LINDA NCS 4
2215 Sara Evans G SR TERRA LINDA NCS 4
2216 Sami Koss G SR TERRA LINDA NCS 4
2217 Jessica Silveira G SR TERRA LINDA NCS 4
2218 Joanmarie Swanson G SR TERRA LINDA NCS 4
2219 Emma Tuck G JR TERRA LINDA NCS 4
2220 Isaac Wadhwani B SR TERRY FOX N/A N
2221 Carter Christman B JR TESORO SS 1
2222 Jonnie Drinkward B SR TESORO SS 1
2223 Sander Kushen B SR TESORO SS 1
2224 Avery McCuster B SR TESORO SS 1
2225 Ian McCuster B SR TESORO SS 1
2226 Garrett Mitchell B SR TESORO SS 1
2227 Andrew Suda B JR TESORO SS 1
2228 Cory Gonzales B SR THE HARKER SCHOOLCCS 4
2229 Niki Iyer G SO THE HARKER SCHOOLCCS 4
2230 Christopher Bregman B SR TOKAY SJS 1
2231 Alec Hastings B JR TOKAY SJS 1
2232 Anthony Lemus B JR TOKAY SJS 1
2233 Peter Love B SO TOKAY SJS 1
2234 Brice Perales B SR TOKAY SJS 1
2235 Aldo Perez B SO TOKAY SJS 1
2236 Diego Perez B SR TOKAY SJS 1
2237 Jasmine Loyola G SR TOKAY SJS 1
2238 Maria Munoz G SR TOKAY SJS 1
2239 Alex Offield G JR TOKAY SJS 1
2240 Breanna Palada G SR TOKAY SJS 1
2241 Maria Ramirez G JR TOKAY SJS 1
2242 Annabelle Rankin G JR TOKAY SJS 1
2243 Justin Aliamus B JR TORREY PINES SDS 1
2244 Drew Christofferson B SR TORREY PINES SDS 1
2245 Noah Diamant B SR TORREY PINES SDS 1
2246 Darren Edmunds B JR TORREY PINES SDS 1
2247 Jack Frinodig B JR TORREY PINES SDS 1
2248 Andrew Garton B SR TORREY PINES SDS 1
2249 Michael McMahon B SO TORREY PINES SDS 1
2250 Vanessa Beeler G FR TORREY PINES SDS 1
2251 Brittany Black G JR TORREY PINES SDS 1
2252 Jacqueline Garner G SR TORREY PINES SDS 1
2253 Macenzi McGuire G SR TORREY PINES SDS 1
2254 Ines Ramirez G SO TORREY PINES SDS 1
2255 Sofia Schugar G SR TORREY PINES SDS 1
2256 Taylor Seamabs G SR TORREY PINES SDS 1
2257 Ben Harper B JR TRINITY NS 5
2258 Karly Gutermuth G SO TRINITY NS 5
2259 Andrew Dellsite B JR TUMWATER N/A 3
2260 Evan Groat B SO TUMWATER N/A 3
2261 Ryan Knight B FR TUMWATER N/A 3
2262 Joseph Morrissey B FR TUMWATER N/A 3
2263 William Swanson B JR TUMWATER N/A 3
2264 Jonah Valler B JR TUMWATER N/A 3
2265 Nate Wertjes B JR TUMWATER N/A 3
2266 Alex Bonner G JR TUMWATER N/A 3
2267 Delaney Carleton G SR TUMWATER N/A 3
2268 Brooke Cummings G SR TUMWATER N/A 3
2269 Lauren Ericks G JR TUMWATER N/A 3
2270 Aislynn Hansen G JR TUMWATER N/A 3
2271 Berhanie Knutzen G SR TUMWATER N/A 3
2272 Adam Benouar B JR UNION MINE SJS 4
2273 Brett Burink B SO UNION MINE SJS 4
2274 Matt Clark B FR UNION MINE SJS 4
2275 Austin Cordero B JR UNION MINE SJS 4
2276 Aaron Jonas B SR UNION MINE SJS 4
2277 Scott Robinson B JR UNION MINE SJS 4
2278 Keis Verluer B SR UNION MINE SJS 4
2279 Isabella Ancona G SO UNION MINE SJS 4
2280 Allison Babbage G JR UNION MINE SJS 4
2281 Ashley Bell G JR UNION MINE SJS 4
2282 Becky Glaister G SO UNION MINE SJS 4
2283 Sierra Heinrichs G FR UNION MINE SJS 4
2284 Breanna Winter G SO UNION MINE SJS 4
2285 Michaela Yack G SO UNION MINE SJS 4
2286 Niko Chapman B JR UNIVERSITY CITY SDS 3
2287 Luke Grover B SR UNIVERSITY CITY SDS 3
2288 Sebastian Rodriguez B JR UNIVERSITY CITY SDS 3
2289 Allen Siegler B JR UNIVERSITY CITY SDS 3
2290 Hayden Stone B SR UNIVERSITY CITY SDS 3
2291 Alex Volk B SO UNIVERSITY CITY SDS 3
2292 Grady Watkins B SR UNIVERSITY CITY SDS 3
2293 Jayce Bjelland G JR UNIVERSITY CITY SDS 3
2294 Caitlin Fish G JR UNIVERSITY CITY SDS 3
2295 Ann Kelly G SR UNIVERSITY CITY SDS 3
2296 Amy Sovinsky G SO UNIVERSITY CITY SDS 3
2297 Bailey Stone G JR UNIVERSITY CITY SDS 3
2298 Tiffany Tran G SR UNIVERSITY CITY SDS 3
2299 Kennedy Wilson G JR UNIVERSITY CITY SDS 3
2300 Daniel Brouwer B SR UNIVERSITY IRVINE SS 2
2301 Nathaniel Herrera B SR UNIVERSITY IRVINE SS 2
2302 Eric Kawana B JR UNIVERSITY IRVINE SS 2
2303 Tanner Schiedow B SR UNIVERSITY IRVINE SS 2
2304 Eli Tita B JR UNIVERSITY IRVINE SS 2
2305 Elliot Walker B SO UNIVERSITY IRVINE SS 2
2306 Christian Zaragoza B JR UNIVERSITY IRVINE SS 2
2307 Yaus Agahi G SR UNIVERSITY IRVINE SS 2
2308 Janine Bryant G SO UNIVERSITY IRVINE SS 2
2309 Izzy Langlois G JR UNIVERSITY IRVINE SS 2
2310 Cheryl McElwee G SR UNIVERSITY IRVINE SS 2
2311 Kyra Schmidt G SR UNIVERSITY IRVINE SS 2
2312 Sarah Stern G SR UNIVERSITY IRVINE SS 2
2313 Stacey Yu G JR UNIVERSITY IRVINE SS 2
2314 Luke Clements B JR UNIVERSITY PREP NS 5
2315 Michael Cramer B SO UNIVERSITY PREP NS 5
2316 Alex Hendrix B NA UNIVERSITY PREP NS 5
2317 Nathan Lervold B SO UNIVERSITY PREP NS 5
2318 Forrest Moore B SO UNIVERSITY PREP NS 5
2319 Derek Younkers B FR UNIVERSITY PREP NS 5
2320 Tyler Younkers B SR UNIVERSITY PREP NS 5
2321 Logan Babcock G JR UNIVERSITY PREP NS 5
2322 Samer Alhayek B JR UPLAND SS 1
2323 Noah Collins B SR UPLAND SS 1
2324 Jorge Cortez B SO UPLAND SS 1
2325 Ryan Khoury B SR UPLAND SS 1
2326 Vincent Landeros B FR UPLAND SS 1
2327 Freddy Perez B SR UPLAND SS 1
2328 Daniel Solorio B SO UPLAND SS 1
2329 Daniel Solorio B SO UPLAND SS 1
2330 Lars Archer B JR URBAN SF NCS 5
2331 Kyle Berman B SR URBAN SF NCS 5
2332 Kai Dalton B FR URBAN SF NCS 5
2333 Colin Heath B SO URBAN SF NCS 5
2334 Lucas Lepinard B SO URBAN SF NCS 5
2335 Octave Lepinard B SR URBAN SF NCS 5
2336 Jesse Valdez B JR URBAN SF NCS 5
2337 Molly Carleton G SR URBAN SF NCS 5
2338 Cassidy Elkins G SR URBAN SF NCS 5
2339 Sophia Klein G FR URBAN SF NCS 5
2340 Bella Morford G JR URBAN SF NCS 5
2341 Coco Pearl Ocker G JR URBAN SF NCS 5
2342 Mara Pleasure G SR URBAN SF NCS 5
2343 Daniela Sweet-Coll G JR URBAN SF NCS 5
2344 Nick Behrens B JR VACAVILLE SJS 2
2345 Shawn Behrens B SO VACAVILLE SJS 2
2346 Alex Benson B FR VACAVILLE SJS 2
2347 Aaron Lane B SR VACAVILLE SJS 2
2348 Trevor Stratton B JR VACAVILLE SJS 2
2349 Wyatt Todd B SO VACAVILLE SJS 2
2350 Kobe Tuck B NA VACAVILLE SJS 2
2351 Cassidy Aberson G SO VACAVILLE SJS 2
2352 Yoanna Arenas G SO VACAVILLE SJS 2
2353 Emily Ballerini G SR VACAVILLE SJS 2
2354 Hannah Case G SO VACAVILLE SJS 2
2355 Emma Digman G FR VACAVILLE SJS 2
2356 Madeleine Malone G FR VACAVILLE SJS 2
2357 Cassiel Nortier-Tilly G SO VACAVILLE SJS 2
2358 Maleia Bisera G JR VALHALLA SDS 2
2359 Lelia Clay G JR VALHALLA SDS 2
2360 Molly McKee G FR VALHALLA SDS 2
2361 Kelsey Nelipovich G SO VALHALLA SDS 2
2362 Jordan Sorilla G SO VALHALLA SDS 2
2363 Aimee Uebersetzig G FR VALHALLA SDS 2
2364 Mariana Van Antwerp G SO VALHALLA SDS 2
2365 Adam Muth B SR VINTAGE SJS 1
2366 Cailey Eade G SO VINTAGE SJS 1
2367 Cristina Flavin G SR VINTAGE SJS 1
2368 Sonia Hayes G JR VINTAGE SJS 1
2369 Erin Mils G SO VINTAGE SJS 1
2370 Jessica Ornowski G SO VINTAGE SJS 1
2371 Ana Palafox G SO VINTAGE SJS 1
2372 Sienna Scott G JR VINTAGE SJS 1
2373 Garrett Brisbane B JR VISTA DEL LAGO SJS 3
2374 Vincent Chevreuil B JR VISTA DEL LAGO SJS 3
2375 Kyle Chun B SR VISTA DEL LAGO SJS 3
2376 Collin De Julio B SO VISTA DEL LAGO SJS 3
2377 Sean Kennedy B SR VISTA DEL LAGO SJS 3
2378 Justin Prahm B JR VISTA DEL LAGO SJS 3
2379 Ryan Von Chance-Stutle B JR VISTA DEL LAGO SJS 3
2380 Sarah Anderson G JR VISTA DEL LAGO SJS 3
2381 Sierra Jaeger G SR VISTA DEL LAGO SJS 3
2382 Sydnee Kizziar G FR VISTA DEL LAGO SJS 3
2383 Hannah Montague G SR VISTA DEL LAGO SJS 3
2384 Delaney Rasmussen G SO VISTA DEL LAGO SJS 3
2385 Lexi Willy G FR VISTA DEL LAGO SJS 3
2386 Weirui Xiao G SR VISTA DEL LAGO SJS 3
2387 Eric Constante B SR VISTA MURRIETA SS 1
2388 Trevor Knaus B SR VISTA MURRIETA SS 1
2389 Chris Malloy B SR VISTA MURRIETA SS 1
2390 Kyle McCabe B SR VISTA MURRIETA SS 1
2391 Eric Nunez B JR VISTA MURRIETA SS 1
2392 Thomas Payne B SR VISTA MURRIETA SS 1
2393 Colton Reddish B SR VISTA MURRIETA SS 1
2394 Melissa Bovee G SO VISTA MURRIETA SS 1
2395 Ashley Cahalan G SR VISTA MURRIETA SS 1
2396 Julie Diaz G SO VISTA MURRIETA SS 1
2397 Valerie Ramirez-Martinez G SR VISTA MURRIETA SS 1
2398 Michaela Reynolds G JR VISTA MURRIETA SS 1
2399 Alexis Santhanam G SR VISTA MURRIETA SS 1
2400 Alex Wiseman G SO VISTA MURRIETA SS 1
2401 Matt Fishman B JR VISTAMAR SS 5
2402 Lily Zino G SR VISTAMAR SS 5
2403 Zach Baldwin B JR WEST VALLEY NS 4
2404 Gabe Cheek B JR WEST VALLEY NS 4
2405 Wyatt Hein B FR WEST VALLEY NS 4
2406 Donald Leedy B JR WEST VALLEY NS 4
2407 Chris Meeder B SO WEST VALLEY NS 4
2408 Eric Morefield B FR WEST VALLEY NS 4
2409 Ben Mueller B JR WEST VALLEY NS 4
2410 Jasmyne Aragon G FR WEST VALLEY NS 4
2411 Alexa Flagg G SR WEST VALLEY NS 4
2412 Rayleen Matheson G SR WEST VALLEY NS 4
2413 Angelica Rodriguez G SO WEST VALLEY NS 4
2414 Alyssa Spurgeon G JR WEST VALLEY NS 4
2415 Jenna Storms G SR WEST VALLEY NS 4
2416 Clara Toubes G JR WEST VALLEY NS 4
2417 Cole Snyder B SO WHITTELL N/A 5
2418 Dru Branson B FR WILL C. WOOD SJS 3
2419 Scott Dye B SR WILL C. WOOD SJS 3
2420 Shaun Krum B SR WILL C. WOOD SJS 3
2421 Nate Marfil B JR WILL C. WOOD SJS 3
2422 Alek Podkin B JR WILL C. WOOD SJS 3
2423 Avi Vadlamudi B SO WILL C. WOOD SJS 3
2424 John Weaver B SO WILL C. WOOD SJS 3
2425 Amanda Barthelmes G NA WILL C. WOOD SJS 3
2426 Jessica Cushing G FR WILL C. WOOD SJS 3
2427 Lyndsey Gamblin G JR WILL C. WOOD SJS 3
2428 Mikhaela Griffin G SO WILL C. WOOD SJS 3
2429 Justine Kieffer G SR WILL C. WOOD SJS 3
2430 Caitlin Nguyen G SO WILL C. WOOD SJS 3
2431 Katie Tinder G SR WILL C. WOOD SJS 3
2432 Ian Bertilino-Haley B SR WILLITS NCS 4
2433 Ricardo Haschak B FR WILLITS NCS 4
2434 Ankit Patel B SR WILLITS NCS 4
2435 Anthony Sorace B JR WILLITS NCS 4
2436 Robert Swoboda B SO WILLITS NCS 4
2437 Austin Willcutt B FR WILLITS NCS 4
2438 Lane Wright B JR WILLITS NCS 4
2439 Morgan Riley G FR WILLITS NCS 4
2440 Giovanni Dal Canto B JR WILLOW GLEN CCS 2
2441 Troy Dao B JR WILLOW GLEN CCS 2
2442 Sammy Euerle B JR WILLOW GLEN CCS 2
2443 Hassen Hassen B SR WILLOW GLEN CCS 2
2444 Fenn Hoppe B SR WILLOW GLEN CCS 2
2445 Manuel Leon B SR WILLOW GLEN CCS 2
2446 Brian Reyes B JR WILLOW GLEN CCS 2
2447 Stacy Alejo G FR WILLOW GLEN CCS 2
2448 Jocelyn Arredondo G SO WILLOW GLEN CCS 2
2449 Zoe Blankenship G JR WILLOW GLEN CCS 2
2450 Emma Clark G FR WILLOW GLEN CCS 2
2451 Hannah Dinsdale G JR WILLOW GLEN CCS 2
2452 Anaya Ward G FR WILLOW GLEN CCS 2
2453 Margot Wilkinson G FR WILLOW GLEN CCS 2
2454 Landon Farnworth B SO WOODCREEK SJS 1
2455 Daniel Goold B SR WOODCREEK SJS 1
2456 Derek Parker B SO WOODCREEK SJS 1
2457 Jorge Pena B FR WOODCREEK SJS 1
2458 Brad Pickett B SR WOODCREEK SJS 1
2459 Ben Wilburn B SR WOODCREEK SJS 1
2460 Robert Williams B SO WOODCREEK SJS 1
2461 Teresa Boatman G JR WOODCREEK SJS 1
2462 Angela DiPentino G SO WOODCREEK SJS 1
2463 Taylor Everts G SO WOODCREEK SJS 1
2464 Lauren Mason G JR WOODCREEK SJS 1
2465 Elisabeth McCallum G SR WOODCREEK SJS 1
2466 Annika Mellquist G FR WOODCREEK SJS 1
2467 Teresa Zortman G JR WOODCREEK SJS 1
2468 Timothy Brown B SR WOODSIDE CCS 2
2469 Joshua Gray B JR WOODSIDE CCS 2
2470 Grant Hultquist B JR WOODSIDE CCS 2
2471 Michael Mendelsohn B SR WOODSIDE CCS 2
2472 Stephan Page B SR WOODSIDE CCS 2
2473 Jacob Sugar B SR WOODSIDE CCS 2
2474 Hunter Verbeck B JR WOODSIDE CCS 2
2475 Tanin Barzanian G SO WOODSIDE CCS 2
2476 Isabelle Couch G FR WOODSIDE CCS 2
2477 Isabel Espinoza G JR WOODSIDE CCS 2
2478 Kara Herson G SO WOODSIDE CCS 2
2479 Taylor Matel G SO WOODSIDE CCS 2
2480 Isabella Schrammel G JR WOODSIDE CCS 2
2481 Bella Skinner G JR WOODSIDE CCS 2
2482 Ross Corey B SR WOODSIDE PRIORY CCS 5
2483 Josh Gutow B JR WOODSIDE PRIORY CCS 5
2484 Ben Morss B SO WOODSIDE PRIORY CCS 5
2485 Jack Nash B FR WOODSIDE PRIORY CCS 5
2486 Sebastian Pernkopf B SO WOODSIDE PRIORY CCS 5
2487 Robert Screven B JR WOODSIDE PRIORY CCS 5
2488 Jack Youstra B SO WOODSIDE PRIORY CCS 5
2489 Brenden Berry B SR YREKA NS 4
2490 Jacob Hill B SR YREKA NS 4
2491 Matt Jochim B SR YREKA NS 4
2492 Nico Lupacchino B JR YREKA NS 4
2493 Storm Oliver B SR YREKA NS 4
2494 Matt Ward B SR YREKA NS 4
2495 Kevin Williams B SR YREKA NS 4
2496 Arianna Brooks G JR YREKA NS 4
2497 Cassie Day G SR YREKA NS 4
2498 Kamryn Jackson G SO YREKA NS 4
2499 Lacey Jackson G SO YREKA NS 4
2500 Meri Krier G SO YREKA NS 4
2501 Corina Lange G SR YREKA NS 4
2502 Mallory Ward G JR YREKA NS 4
CollegeBIB LAST_NAME FIRST_NAME GENDER TEAM YEAR
2503 Christenson McKaela f Academy of Art FR
2504 Dignadice Madeline f Academy of Art SO
2505 Graham Schae f Academy of Art FR
2506 Harbison Kaelyn f Academy of Art SO
2507 Hinojosa Justice f Academy of Art FR
2508 Khuu Elizabeth f Academy of Art JR
2509 McCarty Emily f Academy of Art SO
2510 Morris Jamie f Academy of Art FR
2511 Taylor Ericka f Academy of Art FR
2512 Benner Gage m Academy of Art FR
2513 Bermudez Brett m Academy of Art FR
2514 Costa Chris m Academy of Art FR
2515 Esposito Austin m Academy of Art SO
2516 James Bailey m Academy of Art FR
2517 Marbas Mack m Academy of Art FR
2518 Means Logan m Academy of Art SO
2519 Murray Austin m Academy of Art FR
2520 Pepiot Valentin m Academy of Art JR
2521 Sanchez Maurilio m Academy of Art FR
2522 Aguilar Jess f Azusa Pacific FR
2523 Betts Kylie f Azusa Pacific SO
2524 Farrar Elle f Azusa Pacific SR
2525 Foster Staci f Azusa Pacific SR
2526 Lyons Elizabeth f Azusa Pacific SR
2527 Sikma Kristie f Azusa Pacific SR
2528 Stressling Eileen f Azusa Pacific FR
2529 Bueckert Kyle m Azusa Pacific SO
2530 Buscheck Peter m Azusa Pacific SR
2531 Dondalski Michael m Azusa Pacific FR
2532 Drisko Cody m Azusa Pacific FR
2533 Gulino Hunter m Azusa Pacific FR
2534 Pierce Devin m Azusa Pacific SR
2535 Porter Jeremy m Azusa Pacific FR
2536 Simpson Alek m Azusa Pacific FR
2537 Arrieta Holli f Cal Poly JR
2538 Bergstrom Ashley f Cal Poly SR
2539 Breadmore Meghan f Cal Poly SR
2540 Eisele Melissa f Cal Poly FR
2541 Haar Molly f Cal Poly SO
2542 Nishisaka Kylie f Cal Poly SO
2543 Szabo Sydney f Cal Poly FR
2544 Van Dyke Sara f Cal Poly SR
2545 Windsor Ashley f Cal Poly JR
2546 Wright Mary Jo f Cal Poly JR
2547 Ahrold Blake m Cal Poly SR
2548 Gamez Albert m Cal Poly JR
2549 Haslam Riess m Cal Poly L1
2550 Hayen Eric m Cal Poly JR
2551 Huntley Tyler m Cal Poly SR
2552 Hutchins Clayton m Cal Poly SO
2553 Lynch Kyle m Cal Poly SR
2554 Morales Luis m Cal Poly JR
2555 Voytilla Dimitri m Cal Poly JR
2556 Woolf Nick m Cal Poly JR
2557 Ravera Kyle m Cal Poly Distance Club NA
2558 Bell Hannah f Cal St. Monterey Bay JR
2559 Dionne Sara f Cal St. Monterey Bay SR
2560 Henning Anna f Cal St. Monterey Bay FR
2561 Hernandez Cristina f Cal St. Monterey Bay SR
2562 McIntyre Jessy f Cal St. Monterey Bay SO
2563 Momini Fattima f Cal St. Monterey Bay FR
2564 Yeaman Jennie f Cal St. Monterey Bay SR
2565 Avilla Caton m Cal St. Monterey Bay FR
2566 Coe Logan m Cal St. Monterey Bay SR
2567 Cruz Tim m Cal St. Monterey Bay FR
2568 Garland Ben m Cal St. Monterey Bay SR
2569 Gonzales Evan m Cal St. Monterey Bay FR
2570 Henderson Connor m Cal St. Monterey Bay SO
2571 Metzger Dan m Cal St. Monterey Bay JR
2572 Snel Zech m Cal St. Monterey Bay FR
2573 Torres Ryan m Cal St. Monterey Bay SO
2574 Wallach Alex m Cal St. Monterey Bay FR
2575 Duriez Rachael f Cal St. Northridge SO
2576 Fausto Lupita f Cal St. Northridge FR
2577 Ferrufino Jocelyne f Cal St. Northridge SR
2578 Magdaleno Megan f Cal St. Northridge SR
2579 Nelson Elizabeth f Cal St. Northridge JR
2580 Newton Kimberly f Cal St. Northridge FR
2581 Raygoza Crystal f Cal St. Northridge FR
2582 Tapia Kristen f Cal St. Northridge SR
2583 Alcantar Angel m Cal St. Northridge JR
2584 Chavez Lugardo m Cal St. Northridge FR
2585 Chavez Luis m Cal St. Northridge SO
2586 Haerle Dylan m Cal St. Northridge SO
2587 Higgins Jackson m Cal St. Northridge SO
2588 Nettle Charlie m Cal St. Northridge FR
2589 Sanchez Ivan m Cal St. Northridge SO
2590 Santillan Martin m Cal St. Northridge SR
2591 Sarco Geofry m Cal St. Northridge FR
2592 Vargas Manuel m Cal St. Northridge FR
2593 Jaregui Skylar f Cal St. Stanislaus FR
2594 Jimenez Marissa f Cal St. Stanislaus JR
2595 Lua Alexa f Cal St. Stanislaus JR
2596 Maldonado Gabee f Cal St. Stanislaus D2
2597 Miranda Sarah f Cal St. Stanislaus SO
2598 Rossi Kayla f Cal St. Stanislaus JR
2599 Timmermans Katie f Cal St. Stanislaus SR
2600 Wood Gina f Cal St. Stanislaus SO
2601 Alvarado Abraham m Cal St. Stanislaus SO
2602 Brooks Eric m Cal St. Stanislaus SR
2603 Mrgudic Michael m Cal St. Stanislaus SO
2604 Ortiz Jesus m Cal St. Stanislaus SR
2605 Ramos Hunter m Cal St. Stanislaus JR
2606 Reyes Alex m Cal St. Stanislaus SR
2607 Rosales David m Cal St. Stanislaus JR
2608 Villaescusa Alex m Cal St. Stanislaus SR
2609 Babcock Molly f California SO
2610 Cerney Heather f California SR
2611 Dadkhah Ashlyn f California JR
2612 Haysbert Katherine f California FR
2613 Jarvis Leann f California FR
2614 Jones Nijae f California SO
2615 Mendoza Mariel f California JR
2616 Navarrete Xochitl f California JR
2617 Ralstin Samantha f California JR
2618 Stevenson Arielle f California JR
2619 Brendel Trent m California FR
2620 Contreras William m California SR
2621 Corcoran Garrett m California FR
2622 Hamilton III Eugene m California FR
2623 Land Seamus m California SO
2624 Lawson John m California FR
2625 Lewis Josh m California FR
2626 Malone-White Evan m California FR
2627 Martinez Kristian m California SO
2628 Trim Edward m California SO
2629 Adams Jacquie f Chico State SO
2630 Bahra Rebekah f Chico State JR
2631 Gastelum Sadie f Chico State SO
2632 Habermehl McCall f Chico State SO
2633 Henshaw Bailey f Chico State SR
2634 James Lora f Chico State JR
2635 Oden Danielle f Chico State FR
2636 Peinado Quetta f Chico State JR
2637 Turati Camila f Chico State FR
2638 Watt Olivia f Chico State JR
2639 Breen Dillon m Chico State SR
2640 Cuevas Alan m Chico State SR
2641 DiGiallonardo Falco m Chico State FR
2642 Grubiss Nick m Chico State SO
2643 McGuirk Alex m Chico State U2
2644 Medina Kyle m Chico State FR
2645 Mora Aaron m Chico State SO
2646 Rampoldi Ryan m Chico State SO
2647 Spector Nicholas m Chico State SR
2648 Taylor Brandon m Chico State JR
2649 Blum Bridget f Claremont-Mudd-Scripps JR
2650 LaFace Stephanie f Claremont-Mudd-Scripps SO
2651 Lehr Jen f Claremont-Mudd-Scripps SO
2652 McKillop Bryn f Claremont-Mudd-Scripps FR
2653 Mostatabi Sara f Claremont-Mudd-Scripps SR
2654 Mow Rachel f Claremont-Mudd-Scripps SO
2655 Sewell Breanna f Claremont-Mudd-Scripps FR
2656 Shepard Anna f Claremont-Mudd-Scripps SO
2657 Willian Caroline f Claremont-Mudd-Scripps SO
2658 Wu Taia f Claremont-Mudd-Scripps SR
2659 Anderson Danyon m Claremont-Mudd-Scripps FR
2660 Banks Nico m Claremont-Mudd-Scripps SO
2661 Huang Kevin m Claremont-Mudd-Scripps FR
2662 Jones Justin m Claremont-Mudd-Scripps SR
2663 Lombardo Alex m Claremont-Mudd-Scripps SO
2664 Loustalet Zorg m Claremont-Mudd-Scripps JR
2665 Mauro Alex m Claremont-Mudd-Scripps SR
2666 Pitcavage Sam m Claremont-Mudd-Scripps SR
2667 Ryan Garrett m Claremont-Mudd-Scripps SO
2668 Wilson Jack m Claremont-Mudd-Scripps JR
2669 Kwan Nathan m Davis XC & Track Club SO
2670 Bailey Alexis f Dominican (Cal.) SR
2671 Carrazco Aimee f Dominican (Cal.) JR
2672 Crites Franki f Dominican (Cal.) FR
2673 Gomez Katie f Dominican (Cal.) SO
2674 Gonzalez Michelle f Dominican (Cal.) FR
2675 Long Nicole f Dominican (Cal.) SR
2676 Mendez Julianna f Dominican (Cal.) FR
2677 Najolia Sierra f Dominican (Cal.) FR
2678 Puyaoan Austin m Dominican (Cal.) SR
2679 Sassano Anthony m Dominican (Cal.) FR
2680 Suen Chris m Dominican (Cal.) SO
2681 Temple Michael m Dominican (Cal.) SR
2682 Weeks Diallo m Dominican (Cal.) SR
2683 Williams LaTrielle m Dominican (Cal.) FR
2684 Williams Leslie m Dominican (Cal.) FR
2685 Etherton Lyndsie f Fresno State SR
2686 Jacques Julianne f Fresno State JR
2687 Landa Mackenzie f Fresno State FR
2688 Laygo Brittany f Fresno State SO
2689 Mendoza Carina f Fresno State SR
2690 Paracholski Meagan f Fresno State A1
2691 Samson Taylor f Fresno State SO
2692 Schwanz Annemarie f Fresno State JR
2693 Cabanas Uriel m Fresno State SO
2694 Esparza Nathan m Fresno State SO
2695 Gill Cooper m Fresno State SO
2696 Gonzalez Joel m Fresno State FR
2697 Grimble Chriss m Fresno State SR
2698 Kwiatkowski Matt m Fresno State SO
2699 Marquez Michael m Fresno State FR
2700 Reyes Efren m Fresno State FR
2701 Vega Esteban m Fresno State FR
2702 Chadwick Melissa f Hawaii FR
2703 Foss Caitlyn f Hawaii SO
2704 Foster Alexa f Hawaii FR
2705 Martinez Montana f Hawaii FR
2706 Mulvey Louise f Hawaii SR
2707 Musashi Hayley f Hawaii SR
2708 Nakashima Tiare f Hawaii SR
2709 Carson Imogene f Humboldt State JR
2710 Gilley Kori f Humboldt State SO
2711 Gillick Tatiana f Humboldt State FR
2712 Hemminger Nikki f Humboldt State SO
2713 Kaufman Caroline f Humboldt State JR
2714 LeDesma Andie f Humboldt State FR
2715 Matsen Ashley f Humboldt State SO
2716 Roberts Annie f Humboldt State FR
2717 Romo Giovanna f Humboldt State FR
2718 Thornburg Mo Lee f Humboldt State SO
2719 April CM m Humboldt State SR
2720 Castillo - Urbina Mario m Humboldt State SR
2721 Hanson Keefe m Humboldt State JR
2722 Lawler Ryan m Humboldt State SR
2723 Padilla Omar m Humboldt State JR
2724 Ritschel Brent m Humboldt State JR
2725 Salomon Dustyn m Humboldt State FR
2726 Tarango Benjamin m Humboldt State JR
2727 Uranga Xavier m Humboldt State SR
2728 Wheeler Chase m Humboldt State JR
2729 Chang Sarah f La Verne FR
2730 Langaynor Danica f La Verne FR
2731 Lee Kamalei f La Verne SO
2732 O'Brien Summer f La Verne SO
2733 Ramirez Andrea f La Verne SR
2734 Reed Samantha f La Verne SR
2735 Sandoval Carmen f La Verne FR
2736 Scherrer Jacquie f La Verne SO
2737 Valdez Andrea f La Verne DN
2738 Breslow Ted m La Verne SR
2739 Castillo Michael m La Verne SO
2740 Earlywine Jayden m La Verne SR
2741 Franco Alec m La Verne FR
2742 Gomez Damon m La Verne SO
2743 Hayes Bryan m La Verne JR
2744 Kwong Raymond m La Verne SR
2745 Long Tanner m La Verne SO
2746 Ramirez Michael m La Verne FR
2747 Sincock David m La Verne JR
2748 Turek Gerald m La Verne FR
2749 Brauer Ali f Lewis & Clark SR
2750 Browning Aviva f Lewis & Clark JR
2751 doner kelin f Lewis & Clark FR
2752 Epifano Angela f Lewis & Clark JR
2753 groenveld kori f Lewis & Clark FR
2754 Heinselman Susan f Lewis & Clark JR
2755 jackson amelia f Lewis & Clark FR
2756 Keith Katherine f Lewis & Clark SR
2757 Kirkwood Elisabeth f Lewis & Clark FR
2758 Swanson Frances f Lewis & Clark SO
2759 Ellis Nicholas m Lewis & Clark JR
2760 Gamza Evan m Lewis & Clark JR
2761 Hale Brendan m Lewis & Clark SR
2762 Innes Peter m Lewis & Clark FR
2763 Mullins Jeffrey m Lewis & Clark FR
2764 Shoemaker George m Lewis & Clark FR
2765 Slattengren Blake m Lewis & Clark FR
2766 Sugai Tyler m Lewis & Clark FR
2767 Avila Lali f Long Beach St. SO
2768 Carrera Ashley f Long Beach St. SO
2769 Dunne Kathleen f Long Beach St. SO
2770 Florez Mikayla f Long Beach St. FR
2771 Lathos Alexandra f Long Beach St. FR
2772 Mandel Pauline f Long Beach St. SO
2773 Soto Valeria f Long Beach St. SO
2774 Trujillo Alexis f Long Beach St. SO
2775 Bautista Samuel m Long Beach St. SO
2776 Bergstrom Tim m Long Beach St. JR
2777 Ford Cameron m Long Beach St. SO
2778 Nunez Emilio m Long Beach St. SO
2779 Pantoja Cameron m Long Beach St. JR
2780 Ramirez Kevin m Long Beach St. SO
2781 Velasco Andres m Long Beach St. SO
2782 Burke Kyra f Loyola Marymount SO
2783 Curtis Chloe f Loyola Marymount SR
2784 de Bondt Kayla f Loyola Marymount O1
2785 Garcia Lorena f Loyola Marymount SO
2786 Garcia Samantha f Loyola Marymount JR
2787 Graham-Zamudio Grace f Loyola Marymount SR
2788 Parsons Kelly f Loyola Marymount JR
2789 Paschen Taylor f Loyola Marymount SR
2790 Shanahan Danielle f Loyola Marymount SO
2791 Sugimoto Kelli f Loyola Marymount JR
2792 Capel Lance m Loyola Marymount JR
2793 Duncan Michael m Loyola Marymount JR
2794 Fredlund Christopher m Loyola Marymount FR
2795 Gibson Daniel m Loyola Marymount SR
2796 Holton Mat m Loyola Marymount FR
2797 Petree Douglas m Loyola Marymount SR
2798 Polerecky Jack m Loyola Marymount FR
2799 Vargas Ryan m Loyola Marymount JR
2800 Vientos Brandon m Loyola Marymount JR
2801 Vorgitch Michael m Loyola Marymount SR
2802 Beck Anne F NBSV NA
2803 Heiner Courtney F NBSV NA
2804 Legg Kirsty F NBSV NA
2805 Schultz Lauren F NBSV NA
2806 Vorderbruegge Marina F NBSV NA
2807 Ellis Terrance M NBSV NA
2808 Lenehan Matt M NBSV NA
2809 Vorderbruegge Dawson M NBSV NA
2810 Efraimson Alexa f Nike NA
2811 Abbi Aspengren F North Dakota State NA
2812 Amy Andrushko F North Dakota State NA
2813 Ashely Heinze F North Dakota State NA
2814 Erin Teschuk F North Dakota State NA
2815 Megan Feyereisen F North Dakota State NA
2816 Paige Stratioti F North Dakota State NA
2817 Tarin Lachowitzer F North Dakota State NA
2818 Brant Gilbertson M North Dakota State NA
2819 Brendan Skime M North Dakota State NA
2820 Brett Kelly M North Dakota State NA
2821 Camron Roehl M North Dakota State NA
2822 Grady Anderson M North Dakota State NA
2823 Joe Louiselle M North Dakota State NA
2824 Lucas Degree M North Dakota State NA
2825 Marty Joyce M North Dakota State NA
2826 Contreras Carmen f Notre Dame de Namur FR
2827 Delgado Cynthia f Notre Dame de Namur NA
2828 Gutierrez Kalynn f Notre Dame de Namur FR
2829 Jimenez Raquel f Notre Dame de Namur NA
2830 Orozco Miriam f Notre Dame de Namur NA
2831 Vizcaino Milagros f Notre Dame de Namur FR
2832 Arellanes Gabriel m Notre Dame de Namur JR
2833 Elerts Perry m Notre Dame de Namur NA
2834 Gudino Alex m Notre Dame de Namur NA
2835 Maravilla Kevin m Notre Dame de Namur FR
2836 Mares Jose m Notre Dame de Namur NA
2837 Valencia Robert m Notre Dame de Namur JR
2838 Young Michael m Notre Dame de Namur JR
2839 Bender Grace f Occidental SR
2840 Bowman Sydney f Occidental FR
2841 Devoney Melina f Occidental SO
2842 Misenti Anna f Occidental SO
2843 Selters Charlotte f Occidental SR
2844 Shellem Claire f Occidental SO
2845 Townsend Eva f Occidental FR
2846 Anderson Miles m Occidental SO
2847 Barajas Jovani m Occidental FR
2848 Boblet Tristan m Occidental FR
2849 Burnett Samuel m Occidental FR
2850 George Robert m Occidental JR
2851 Guzman John m Occidental SR
2852 Jochems Louis m Occidental SR
2853 Luft Harrison m Occidental SO
2854 Sugimoto Aaron m Occidental SO
2855 Warfel Tommy m Occidental JR
2856 Bailey Sarah f Pacific SR
2857 Grabow Becky f Pacific JR
2858 Knipper Mia f Pacific JR
2859 McManus Grace f Pacific JR
2860 Nakaso Lauren f Pacific JR
2861 Wourms Lindsay f Pacific JR
2862 Atwood Terra f Pepperdine FR
2863 Engel Katie f Pepperdine JR
2864 Gray Sydney f Pepperdine SO
2865 Santroch Lisa f Pepperdine SO
2866 Sheaffer Lindsay f Pepperdine SO
2867 Smith Chandler f Pepperdine FR
2868 Smith Ellie f Pepperdine SO
2869 Cajero Kyle m Pepperdine FR
2870 Chiriaev Daniel m Pepperdine FR
2871 Crowell Aric m Pepperdine SO
2872 Fox Ben m Pepperdine SO
2873 Gonzalez Rudy m Pepperdine FR
2874 Lawlor John m Pepperdine SO
2875 Maeda Kevin m Pepperdine FR
2876 Serrao Nick m Pepperdine FR
2877 Thomas Gordon m Pepperdine SO
2878 Wile Torin m Pepperdine E1
2879 Beatty Nicholas m Pomona-Pitzer FR
2880 Fowler John m Pomona-Pitzer JR
2881 Girodias Benjamin m Pomona-Pitzer SR
2882 Hathaway Adam m Pomona-Pitzer SO
2883 Kinney James m Pomona-Pitzer FR
2884 Messana Paul m Pomona-Pitzer SO
2885 Purcella Corey m Pomona-Pitzer JR
2886 Stroud Pryor m Pomona-Pitzer SR
2887 Vucovich Nicholas m Pomona-Pitzer FR
2888 Watson Charles m Pomona-Pitzer SO
2889 Byers Reesey m Sac state redshirt SR
2890 Berlioux Chloe f Sacramento St. JR
2891 Garcia Amanda f Sacramento St. JR
2892 Gonzalez Lizette f Sacramento St. JR
2893 Johnston Emily f Sacramento St. JR
2894 Mugnaini Lauren f Sacramento St. SR
2895 Royal Adrianna f Sacramento St. SR
2896 Stinnett Veronica f Sacramento St. SR
2897 Taylor Jacquelin f Sacramento St. SR
2898 Azevedo Andrew m Sacramento St. JR
2899 Harvey Mac m Sacramento St. JR
2900 Huston Jacob m Sacramento St. JR
2901 Maule Blake m Sacramento St. FR
2902 Molina Eric m Sacramento St. FR
2903 Salcido Ryan m Sacramento St. FR
2904 Scheuer Samuel m Sacramento St. FR
2905 Sickler Tyler m Sacramento St. FR
2906 Vasquez Edwardo m Sacramento St. JR
2907 Williams Jacob m Sacramento St. FR
2908 Acosta Annette F Sacramento St. NA
2909 Albano Gracie F Sacramento St. NA
2910 Aguilera Daniel m San Bernardino Valley FR
2911 Barnett Derek m San Bernardino Valley FR
2912 Cardenas Anamacio m San Bernardino Valley SO
2913 Castellanos Alejandro m San Bernardino Valley FR
2914 Doyle Justin m San Bernardino Valley SO
2915 Escalante Jose m San Bernardino Valley FR
2916 Kane Gabriel m San Bernardino Valley FR
2917 Palmer Douglas m San Bernardino Valley SO
2918 Rocha Nelson m San Bernardino Valley FR
2919 Gammage Dynasty f San Diego St. SO
2920 Hanshaw Grace f San Diego St. SO
2921 Kruthers Chelsea f San Diego St. JR
2922 McCall Jessica f San Diego St. SO
2923 Ribeiro Elaine f San Diego St. SO
2924 Roesgen Rachel f San Diego St. JR
2925 Seynaeve Lily f San Diego St. N1
2926 Towner Cassidy f San Diego St. FR
2927 Haupert Madeline f San Francisco SO
2928 Phil Daryl f San Francisco SO
2929 Tello Elise f San Francisco FR
2930 Thomas Erin f San Francisco FR
2931 Volk Sophia f San Francisco SO
2932 Aziz Mohamed m San Francisco FR
2933 Bradley Thomas m San Francisco SO
2934 Causey Eric m San Francisco JR
2935 Madera Jose m San Francisco SR
2936 Moore Jarrett m San Francisco SR
2937 Purtzer Quentin m San Francisco FR
2938 Solis Omar m San Francisco SO
2939 Beckingham Jenny f San Jose St. JR
2940 Buckley Marissa f San Jose St. SR
2941 Fujiwara Melanie f San Jose St. SO
2942 Garcia Becca f San Jose St. SR
2943 Kimura Allison f San Jose St. SR
2944 Maokhamphiou Lalida f San Jose St. JR
2945 Nunes Karina f San Jose St. SO
2946 Branagh Ben m San Jose St. SO
2947 Ernst Jannik m San Jose St. JR
2948 Gonzalez Josue m San Jose St. FR
2949 Huff Craig m San Jose St. FR
2950 Stephens Matthew m San Jose St. SR
2951 Young Ian m San Jose St. FR
2952 Cremer Christine f Santa Clara FR
2953 Dyer Camille f Santa Clara JR
2954 Hiatt Audrey f Santa Clara SR
2955 Kuehn Kaitlyn f Santa Clara SO
2956 Martinez Allison f Santa Clara FR
2957 Murphy Grayson f Santa Clara FR
2958 Nash Amia f Santa Clara SR
2959 Rudolph Marisa f Santa Clara FR
2960 Ryan Kelly f Santa Clara SR
2961 Wood Hannah f Santa Clara FR
2962 Burke Matt m Santa Clara SO
2963 Ferrari Tony m Santa Clara SR
2964 Melendez Andrew m Santa Clara FR
2965 Roach Cooper m Santa Clara FR
2966 Roe Sean m Santa Clara SR
2967 Sargent Brynn m Santa Clara SO
2968 Wong Leland m Santa Clara JR
2969 Calvert Hannah f Seattle Pacific SO
2970 Charleson Mary f Seattle Pacific FR
2971 Decker Lynelle f Seattle Pacific JR
2972 Kettel Hailey f Seattle Pacific T2
2973 Macdonald Sarah f Seattle Pacific SO
2974 Patti Anna f Seattle Pacific JR
2975 Phan Chynna f Seattle Pacific FR
2976 Rachwitz Claire f Seattle Pacific SO
2977 Rawlins Jessica f Seattle Pacific FR
2978 Santos Makayla f Seattle Pacific FR
2979 Avischious Adam m Seattle Pacific JR
2980 Comer Brian m Seattle Pacific JR
2981 Halladay Ben m Seattle Pacific FR
2982 Sterling Clark m Seattle Pacific FR
2983 Wiley Turner m Seattle Pacific JR
2984 Bassett Miryam f Simon Fraser FR
2985 Bassett Rebecca f Simon Fraser SO
2986 Chadsey Emma f Simon Fraser SO
2987 Evans Brittany f Simon Fraser SO
2988 Howley Julia f Simon Fraser FR
2989 Johnson Jennifer f Simon Fraser SR
2990 Mackenzie Kansas f Simon Fraser JR
2991 Nock Paige f Simon Fraser FR
2992 Noel Peggy f Simon Fraser SO
2993 Townsend Dana f Simon Fraser FR
2994 de Dalmases Mateo m Simon Fraser FR
2995 Gravel Philippe m Simon Fraser FR
2996 Jorgensen Oliver m Simon Fraser SO
2997 Proceviat Cameron m Simon Fraser JR
2998 Rouleau Marc-Antoine m Simon Fraser FR
2999 Tadesse Ephraim m Simon Fraser FR
3000 Trapp Austin m Simon Fraser JR
3001 Trummer Max m Simon Fraser FR
3002 Vugteveen Travis m Simon Fraser SR
3003 Wong Brendan m Simon Fraser JR
3004 Inman Cheyne m Skechers NA
3005 Arrellano Kimberly f Southwestern FR
3006 Cantera karina f Southwestern FR
3007 Covarrubias Cassandra f Southwestern SO
3008 Gonzales Erika f Southwestern FR
3009 Legault Stephanie f Southwestern FR
3010 Vasquez Jasmine f Southwestern FR
3011 Alvarado Bryan m Southwestern FR
3012 Alvarez Bruce m Southwestern FR
3013 Hernandez Luis m Southwestern FR
3014 Marquillo Gerardo m Southwestern FR
3015 Martinez George m Southwestern SO
3016 Patron Jonathan m Southwestern SO
3017 Ponce Carlos m Southwestern SO
3018 Medina Ivan m SRA Elite NA
3019 Costales Anthony m SRA Elite NA
3020 Arias-Sheridan Gabe m St. Mary's (Cal.) FR
3021 Coss Matt m St. Mary's (Cal.) FR
3022 Ellingson Nick m St. Mary's (Cal.) JR
3023 Exline Brian m St. Mary's (Cal.) JR
3024 Jayme Justin m St. Mary's (Cal.) SR
3025 Kurtz Jordan m St. Mary's (Cal.) FR
3026 McCullaugh Cormac m St. Mary's (Cal.) JR
3027 McDermott Noah m St. Mary's (Cal.) FR
3028 Salas David m St. Mary's (Cal.) JR
3029 Spooner Josh m St. Mary's (Cal.) FR
3030 Buchbinder Jaye f Stanford SR
3031 Choucair Jackie f Stanford SO
3032 Fisher Emma f Stanford FR
3033 Fraser Vanessa f Stanford SO
3034 Katz Danielle f Stanford SO
3035 Maxwell Julia f Stanford FR
3036 McNamara Molly f Stanford SR
3037 Mehra Rebecca f Stanford JR
3038 Bertolotti Marco m Stanford SR
3039 Bishop Kevin m Stanford SO
3040 Bordoni Jack m Stanford SO
3041 Coyle Thomas m Stanford FR
3042 Drinkwater Will m Stanford SO
3043 Korolev Maxim m Stanford SR
3044 Miller Cameron m Stanford SO
3045 Rosa Joe m Stanford JR
3046 Silva Ryan m Stanford FR
3047 Thorne Adam m Stanford SO
3048 Peterson Rocky m Track and Field Factory NA
3049 Bibault Emma f U. of Victoria NA
3050 Hegland Chloe f U. of Victoria FR
3051 King Brittany f U. of Victoria NA
3052 McInnis Shauna f U. of Victoria SR
3053 Pomfret Kendra f U. of Victoria SR
3054 Soderberg Nicole f U. of Victoria NA
3055 Bocksnick Jackson m U. of Victoria SR
3056 Collins Olivier m U. of Victoria NA
3057 Haight Dylan m U. of Victoria SR
3058 Oxland Doug m U. of Victoria SR
3059 Peterson Cole m U. of Victoria NA
3060 Schiavone Trevor m U. of Victoria SR
3061 Therrien Cody m U. of Victoria SR
3062 Weir Ben m U. of Victoria NA
3063 Barr Erika f UC Davis JR
3064 Goins Rianna f UC Davis SO
3065 Hoffmann Christine f UC Davis JR
3066 Kirkegaard Hannah f UC Davis K1
3067 Lambdin Rocki f UC Davis SR
3068 Lane Nicole f UC Davis SO
3069 Macleod Clara f UC Davis SO
3070 Dholakia Amar m UC Davis JR
3071 Fitzgerald Patrick m UC Davis JR
3072 Goins Austin m UC Davis FR
3073 Neill Eric m UC Davis JR
3074 Nguyen Cody m UC Davis JR
3075 Pugh Brandon m UC Davis JR
3076 Ratto Nicholas m UC Davis JR
3077 Rushing Jordon m UC Davis JR
3078 Gonzalez Marisa f UC Irvine SO
3079 Hall Lauren f UC Irvine JR
3080 Holcomb Kaycee f UC Irvine JR
3081 Law Pearl f UC Irvine SO
3082 Ponty Marthie f UC Irvine SO
3083 Ruby Hannah f UC Irvine SO
3084 Schneider Chelsea f UC Irvine SR
3085 Shah Aliya f UC Irvine SO
3086 White Gabbie f UC Irvine JR
3087 Yang Alice f UC Irvine SO
3088 Del Valle Nolan m UC Irvine SO
3089 Enriquez Eric m UC Irvine FR
3090 Kahssay Munir m UC Irvine JR
3091 Neeve Matt m UC Irvine JR
3092 Tebbe Alex m UC Irvine SR
3093 Thompson Isaiah m UC Irvine SO
3094 Wanser Blake m UC Irvine SR
3095 Williams Jake m UC Irvine SO
3096 Arevalo Victoria f UC Merced FR
3097 Baez Xochilt f UC Merced SR
3098 Chavez-Cruz Alondra f UC Merced FR
3099 Fajardo Sammantha f UC Merced SO
3100 Falcon Gema f UC Merced SO
3101 Ibanga Ekaete Sarah f UC Merced FR
3102 Ramos Elizabeth f UC Merced SO
3103 Rios Sofia f UC Merced JR
3104 Stockbridge Madison f UC Merced FR
3105 Arrietta Taylor m UC Merced FR
3106 Ayala Luis m UC Merced SO
3107 Carillo Manuel m UC Merced FR
3108 Flavin Daniel m UC Merced FR
3109 Foreman Jeffrey m UC Merced FR
3110 Hernandez Jose m UC Merced SR
3111 Jones Chris m UC Merced SO
3112 Juarez Benjamin m UC Merced FR
3113 Lopez Jorge m UC Merced EN
3114 Munoz Elias m UC Merced FR
3115 Brown Alisha f UC Riverside SR
3116 Guzman Elizabeth f UC Riverside JR
3117 Hefflin Raquel f UC Riverside SR
3118 Holliday MaryAnn f UC Riverside JR
3119 Makau Faith f UC Riverside FR
3120 Simmons Brianna f UC Riverside JR
3121 Totten Weslie f UC Riverside FR
3122 Beechan Nicholas m UC Riverside SR
3123 Heck Benjamin m UC Riverside SR
3124 Hernandez Garrett m UC Riverside FR
3125 Nguyen Aaron m UC Riverside SO
3126 Solis Cesar m UC Riverside JR
3127 Totten Seth m UC Riverside SR
3128 Vasquez Miguel m UC Riverside SO
3129 Arft Merin f UC San Diego FR
3130 Bales Alia f UC San Diego SR
3131 Colquitt Chandler f UC San Diego JR
3132 Diaz Marie f UC San Diego JR
3133 Hinkle Corinne f UC San Diego FR
3134 Hughes Paige f UC San Diego JR
3135 LeRoux Michelle f UC San Diego SR
3136 Semancsin Kristin f UC San Diego FR
3137 Tanner Madison f UC San Diego SR
3138 Thiel Skylar f UC San Diego FR
3139 Acton Scott m UC San Diego JR
3140 Alwafai Tareq m UC San Diego JR
3141 Bojorquez Carlos m UC San Diego JR
3142 Carrillo Eddie m UC San Diego SO
3143 Collins Tanner m UC San Diego SR
3144 Franz Daniel m UC San Diego JR
3145 Gee Brendan m UC San Diego SO
3146 Hauptman Daniel m UC San Diego SR
3147 Lepine Garrett m UC San Diego FR
3148 Svoboda Wyler m UC San Diego FR
3149 Cooperstein Christine f UC Santa Barbara SR
3150 Goyette Maxine f UC Santa Barbara JR
3151 Hartley Sophie f UC Santa Barbara FR
3152 Hinkle Jenna f UC Santa Barbara FR
3153 Miller Bailey f UC Santa Barbara SR
3154 Moreno Daniella f UC Santa Barbara SR
3155 O'Connell Kelsey f UC Santa Barbara SO
3156 Shreck Sarah f UC Santa Barbara JR
3157 Tsolis Tori f UC Santa Barbara JR
3158 Baier George m UC Santa Barbara FR
3159 Bright Jackson m UC Santa Barbara FR
3160 Guijarro Bryan m UC Santa Barbara G1
3161 Littooy Brad m UC Santa Barbara SO
3162 Mogesse Abel m UC Santa Barbara JR
3163 Monroy Anthony m UC Santa Barbara SO
3164 Ortolan Anthony m UC Santa Barbara JR
3165 Rausa Bryce m UC Santa Barbara SR
3166 Vaziri Shyan m UC Santa Barbara JR
3167 Alioto Katie f UC Santa Cruz JR
3168 Burton Autumn f UC Santa Cruz FR
3169 Devlin Caitlin f UC Santa Cruz SR
3170 Holscher Haida f UC Santa Cruz FR
3171 Loayza Frankie f UC Santa Cruz FR
3172 Mahoney Sophia f UC Santa Cruz FR
3173 Meredith Lizzie f UC Santa Cruz FR
3174 Petersen Mimi f UC Santa Cruz SR
3175 West Jamie f UC Santa Cruz JR
3176 Beckner Andrew m UC Santa Cruz JR
3177 Cahill James m UC Santa Cruz JR
3178 Carmichael Theron m UC Santa Cruz SR
3179 Kreisman Dane m UC Santa Cruz JR
3180 Platt Nathan m UC Santa Cruz SO
3181 Strnad Eddie m UC Santa Cruz SR
3182 Yamaya Takehiro m UC Santa Cruz FR
3183 Vu John m Unattached1 NA
3184 De La Rosa Estevan m Unattached10 NA
3185 Germany Jessica f Unattached12 NA
3186 Giguere Mikey m Unattached13 NA
3187 Gonzales Christian m Unattached14 NA
3188 Grolle Steven m Unattached15 NA
3189 Gruver Josh m Unattached16 NA
3190 Halsted Trevor m Unattached17 NA
3191 Harwood Tyler m Unattached18 NA
3192 Herberg Natalie f Unattached19 NA
3193 Blalock Connor m Unattached2 NA
3194 Hogan John m Unattached20 NA
3195 Jaeger Zach m Unattached21 NA
3196 Leach Max m Unattached22 NA
3197 Leon Neylene f Unattached23 NA
3198 Lok Ryan m Unattached24 NA
3199 Luna Luis m Unattached25 NA
3200 Lutz Kurt m Unattached26 NA
3201 Machado Michael m Unattached27 NA
3202 Newton Ellis m Unattached28 NA
3203 O'Neill Laura f Unattached29 NA
3204 Borceguin Pablo m Unattached3 NA
3205 Obletz Nick m Unattached30 NA
3206 Dinger Tai M Unattached31 NA
3207 Omer Omer m Unattached31 NA
3208 Fahy Steven M Unattached32 NA
3209 Pena Daniel m Unattached32 NA
3210 Pugh Morgan f Unattached33 NA
3211 Hurlock Blair M Unattached33 NA
3212 Perrier Patrick M Unattached34 NA
3213 Ramos Hunter m Unattached34 NA
3214 Berkson Maddy M Unattached35 NA
3215 Ravera Kyle m Unattached35 NA
3216 Riley Jeremy m Unattached36 NA
3217 Rivera Kristina f Unattached37 NA
3218 Sartori Matthew m Unattached38 NA
3219 Schaefer Jeff m Unattached39 NA
3220 Brewington Miles m Unattached4 NA
3221 Sousa Connor m Unattached40 NA
3222 Tu Cameron m Unattached41 NA
3223 Van Beurden Peter-John m Unattached42 NA
3224 Wadhwani Nathan m Unattached43 NA
3225 Wenslow Jarrick m Unattached44 NA
3226 Campbell Dallas f Unattached5 NA
3227 Chan Garrick m Unattached6 NA
3228 Copeland Claudia f Unattached7 NA
3229 Correa Steve m Unattached8 NA
3230 Cota Eric m Unattached9 NA
3231 Guzman Carolina f Unat-UCSD1 NA
3232 Kakebeen Anneke f Unat-UCSD2 NA
3233 Stark Valerie f Unat-UCSD3 NA
3234 Weber Amanda f Unat-UCSD4 NA
3235 Carlson Chris m Unat-UCSD5 NA
3236 Famolaro Nick m Unat-UCSD6 NA
3237 Luevano Terrence m Unat-UCSD7 NA
3238 Morgan Charles m Unat-UCSD8 NA
3239 Berdousi Katerina f USC SO
3240 Bragdon Amber f USC FR
3241 Capellino Erica f USC SR
3242 Kao Emma f USC FR
3243 Kijima Reika f USC JR
3244 Lesser Jessica f USC FR
3245 Peace Mackensie f USC FR
3246 Ricks Madison f USC FR
3247 Soderstrom Kira f USC SR
3248 Tong Jenna f USC JR
3249 Bortfeld Devon f Washington St. FR
3250 Condos Kiah f Washington St. JR
3251 Dwyer Emily f Washington St. JR
3252 Knight Abby f Washington St. JR
3253 Linton CharLee f Washington St. JR
3254 Pavey Steffie f Washington St. E1
3255 Regan Abby f Washington St. SR
3256 Roberts Ruby f Washington St. SR
3257 Standow Ashlie f Washington St. SO
3258 Willson Morgan f Washington St. SO
3259 George Lee m Washington St. SR
3260 Haselnus Jackson m Washington St. SO
3261 Helman Peter m Washington St. FR
3262 Johnsen Conner m Washington St. SO
3263 Jordan Drew m Washington St. SR
3264 Levora Sam m Washington St. FR
3265 Shaffer Forrest m Washington St. JR
3266 Shroy Richard m Washington St. SR
3267 Whelan John m Washington St. SO
3268 Williams Michael m Washington St. FR
3269 Canchola Alyssa f Whittier JR
3270 Daggett Laura f Whittier SO
3271 Flores Ashley f Whittier SO
3272 Iribe Jessica f Whittier FR
3273 Kamae Meghan f Whittier FR
3274 Navarro Justice f Whittier FR
3275 Navarro Yvett f Whittier JR
3276 Puebla Lauren f Whittier JR
3277 Rivera ReyAnn f Whittier JR
3278 Tobias Julissa f Whittier FR
3279 Back Charles m Whittier SR
3280 Banuelos Javier m Whittier SR
3281 Barajas Joseph m Whittier FR
3282 Cerda Osvaldo m Whittier SO
3283 Ehinger Joshua m Whittier SR
3284 Feuerhelm Kyle m Whittier SR
3285 Godinez Marco m Whittier SR
3286 Huey Kevin m Whittier SO
3287 Margiotta Scott m Whittier SR
3288 Solorza Ruben m Whittier SO
More news |