Penn Relays High School 4x800 and DMR Acceptances announced
(from PennRelays.com)
Boys 4x800
ID School
AA Holmwood Tech (JAM)
AB Union Catholic (NJ)
AC McQuaid Jesuit (NY)
AD Brookfield East (WI)
AE Germantown Friends (PA)
AF Georgetown Day School (DC)
AG Lafayette (VA)
AH Hopewell Valley (NJ)
AI Metuchen (NJ)
AJ St. Christopher's (VA)
AK Maplewood (OH)
AL Regis (NY)
AM Cheltenham (PA)
AN Radford (VA)
AO Upper Merion (PA)
AP Holy Ghost Prep (PA)
AQ Ocean Township (NJ)
AR Liberty (MD)
AS Springfield DelCo (PA)
BA Jamaica College (JAM)
BB Collegiate (NY)
BC St. Jago (JAM)
BD Penncrest (PA)
BE Munro College (JAM)
BF Voorhees (NJ)
BG Thomas Jefferson (NY)
BH Bellefield (JAM)
BI Bayport-Blue Point (NY)
BJ Digital Harbor (MD)
BK Hershey (PA)
BL Rahway (NJ)
BM Bishop Eustace Prep (NJ)
BN Haddonfield Memorial (NJ)
BO Frederick Douglass (MD)
BP Great Valley (PA)
BQ Haddon Township (NJ)
BR St. Joseph by the Sea (NY)
CA Pleasantville (NJ)
CB Kingston College (JAM)
CC Calabar (JAM)
CD Bensalem (PA)
CE Xavier (NY)
CF Ridgewood (NJ)
CG Atlee (VA)
CH Cumberland Valley (PA)
CI Massapequa (NY)
CJ Ridgefield (CT)
CK Saratoga Springs (NY)
CL Lakeland/Panas (NY)
CM Salesianum (DE)
CN Hunterdon Central (NJ)
CO West Springfield (VA)
CP Knightdale (NC)
CQ Western Branch (VA)
CR Central Bucks East (PA)
CS Downingtown East (PA)
DA Chaminade (NY)
DB Thomas Edison (VA)
DC Syosset (NY)
DD St. Anthony's (NY)
DE St. John the Baptist (NY)
DF Warwick Valley (NY)
DG Pennsbury (PA)
DH Westfield (VA)
DI Monroe-Woodbury (NY)
DJ South Lakes (VA)
DK State College (PA)
DL Westfield (NJ)
DM Morristown (NJ)
DN Kingsway Regional (NJ)
DO Midlothian (VA)
DP Centennial (NV)
DQ St. Joseph's (PA)
DR Don Bosco Prep (NJ)
Boys Distance Medley
ID School
A St. Benedict's Prep (NJ)
B Christian Brothers (NJ)
C Cardinal O'Hara (PA)
D W.W. Plainsboro South (NJ)
E Northport (NY)
F Toms River South (NJ)
G Blacksburg (VA)
H La Salle College (PA)
I Rush-Henrietta (NY)
J Pope John XXIII (NJ)
K Council Rock North (PA)
L Strath Haven (PA)
M Arlington (NY)
N Henderson (PA)
O North Babylon (NY)
P Old Bridge (NJ)
Q Pennsbury (PA)
Girls 4x800
ID School
AA Holmwood Tech (JAM)
AB Great Valley (PA)
AC James Hillhouse (CT)
AD St. Jago (JAM)
AE Strath Haven (PA)
AF Cornwall (NY)
AG River Dell Regional (NJ)
AH Unionville (PA)
AI North Shore (NY)
AJ Bayport-Blue Point (NY)
AK Georgetown Visitation (DC)
AL Summit (NJ)
AM Pope John XXIII (NJ)
AN Nanuet (NY)
AO Rumson-Fair Haven (NJ )
AP Mount de Sales (MD)
AQ H.C. Williams (NY)
AR Thomas Stone (MD)
BA Holy Names (NY)
BB Bronxville (NY)
BC Miller Place (NY)
BD Cardinal O'Hara (PA)
BE Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake (NY)
BF Owen J. Roberts (PA)
BG Tatnall (DE)
BH Red Bank Catholic (NJ)
BI Wilton (CT)
BJ Ursuline School (NY)
BK Metuchen (NJ)
BL Tappan Zee (NY)
BM Holmdel (NJ)
BN Largo (MD)
BO St. Basil Academy (PA)
BP Mount St. Joseph (PA)
BQ Ramapo (NJ)
BR St. Hubert’s (PA)
CA Edwin Allen (JAM)
CB Freehold Township (NJ)
CC Mamaroneck (NY)
CD Oakton (VA)
CE Rush-Henrietta (NY)
CF Hunterdon Central (NJ)
CG Middletown South (NJ)
CH Central Bucks West (PA)
CI Central Bucks South (PA)
CJ Neenah (WI)
CK North Penn (PA)
CL Ridge (NJ)
CM Bethesda-Chevy Chase (MD)
CN Paul D. Schreiber (NY)
CO Mount Olive (NJ)
CP Cumberland Valley (PA)
CQ Colonial Forge (VA)
CR Bay Shore (NY)
CS Central (PA)
DA Lake Braddock (VA)
DB Columbia (NJ)
DC Suffern (NY)
DD Shenendehowa (NY)
DE Garnet Valley (PA)
DF Pennsbury (PA)
DG Colonie Central (NY)
DH State College (PA)
DI Randolph (NJ)
DJ North Hunterdon (NJ)
DK Boys & Girls (NY)
DL Port Richmond (NY)
DM Northport (NY)
DN Monroe-Woodbury (NY)
DO South Lakes (VA)
DP Osbourn Park (VA)
DQ Shaker (NY)
DR Northwest (MD)
Girls Distance Medley
ID School
A Benjamin Cardozo (NY)
B Lenape (NJ)
C West Springfield (VA)
D West Morris Mendham (NJ)
E Henderson (PA)
F Northern Highlands (NJ)
G Bernards (NJ)
H Arlington (NY)
I Warwick Valley (NY)
J Syosset (NY)
K Southern Regional (NJ)
L Germantown Friends (PA)
M Haddonfield Memorial (NJ)
N Toms River South (NJ)
O Ridgewood (NJ)
P Central Bucks East (PA)
Q Saratoga Springs (NY)